|
HansU
Country: | Norway |
Club: | BUL Tromsø |
Email: | you must log in |
Ranking: | |
Races Run: | 112 |
Races Created: | 0 |
Upload Limit: | 6 mb (?) |
Recent Races
Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | 59:52 | 43 / 100 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 1, long | | 63:50 | 39 / 123 |
| | Africa - City Tour | | dnf | | | | An Ras 2021: Stage 3 | | 22:10 | 37 / 172 |
| | [re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals | | 40:18 | 88 / 202 |
| | [CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 | | 40:16 | 143 / 215 |
| | [CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | | 29:32 | 63 / 236 |
| | [CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | | 29:37 | 98 / 265 |
| | [CFWOC21]-Middle | | 57:47 | 175 / 341 |
| | North side Easy | | 18:07 | 38 / 169 |
| | [CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | dnf | | | | San Giovanni | | 19:12 | 46 / 205 |
| | [CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 20:28 | 155 / 384 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | 16:55 | 50 / 205 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 20:05 | 52 / 201 |
| | Kalkleiten, Sprint | | 14:06 | 71 / 183 |
| | Kalkleiten, Long | | 65:18 | 63 / 135 |
| | Hansta West, middle 2 | | 52:15 | 102 / 185 |
| | Hofwald, Long | | 46:41 | 34 / 154 |
| | Hofwald, Short | | 7:20 | 69 / 223 |
| | OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 | | 69:06 | 63 / 213 |
| | OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short | | 41:01 | 61 / 264 |
| | Ghosttown V2 | | 15:12 | 19 / 131 |
| | Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 49:55 | 84 / 273 |
| | SCFL S2 R5 | | 39:30 | 24 / 154 |
| | Ghosttown | | 21:09 | 52 / 166 |
| | Kalkleiten, Middle 2 | | 25:25 | 57 / 172 |
| | Upie - Short sprint | | 11:03 | 31 / 194 |
| | CFEB 2020-11-15 | | dnf | | | | Forest Umbra, Middle | | 46:18 | 96 / 192 |
| | Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 | | 40:19 | 79 / 164 |
| | CFEB 2020-11-01 | | 112:41 | 43 / 99 |
| | Haukkavuori cliffs | | 43:27 | 71 / 271 |
| | Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | dnf | | | | Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B | | 5:37 | 44 / 236 |
| | [CFWC2020]-E6 | | dnf | | | | [CFWC2020]-E5 | | dnf | | | | WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 20:48 | 162 / 327 |
| | [RCC]-E2 | | 28:56 | 68 / 186 |
| | Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | 26:02 | 62 / 483 |
| | Somewhere middle 4 | | 44:23 | 80 / 219 |
| | Pomaria Village | | 18:13 | 119 / 231 |
| | Mynttila - Long | | dnf | | | | Mynttila - Intro | | 9:21 | 142 / 415 |
| | [CFWC2020]-E4 | | dnf | | | | [CFWC2020]-E3 | | 33:52 | 151 / 570 |
| | [CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 21:50 | 200 / 569 |
| | | 2 | 24:07 | 349 / 838 |
| | Lammhult, easy sprint | | 11:15 | 84 / 396 |
| | Sätila - middle | | 49:24 | 88 / 313 |
| | Fusine Extreme Controlpicking | | dnf | | | | Sprint-Cup E4 | | 17:43 | 53 / 379 |
| | Hakarp - middle | | 33:39 | 66 / 279 |
| | Korvatunturi middle 2 | | 48:21 | 129 / 249 |
| | Sprint-Cup E3 | | 18:41 | 98 / 396 |
| | Sprint-Cup E2 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 16:16 | 79 / 533 |
| | Oronmylly West Long | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 64:30 | 82 / 214 |
| | Sprint-Cup E1 | | 17:30 | 54 / 475 |
| | High Chaparral forest - Middle | | 67:28 | 114 / 210 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Etang de Lers - Night (2) | | 34:52 | 64 / 215 |
| | Slättö sand, middle | | 31:55 | 24 / 218 |
| | Lewes Lake, Middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 61:10 | 108 / 411 |
| | Mäntänvuori | Middle | | dnf | | | | City Long | | dnf | | | | Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 12:17 | 56 / 369 |
| | Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 20:11 | 229 / 461 |
| | [CFWC2020]-E2 | | 94:09 | 179 / 525 |
| | [CFWC2020]-E1 | | 48:12 | 277 / 614 |
| | Oak Reservior Middle | | 34:40 | 103 / 189 |
| | [CFWC2020]-Training | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 18:49 | 348 / 1265 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E14 | | dnf | | | | Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 26:35 | 87 / 289 |
| | Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 23:07 | 54 / 336 |
| | Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 22:26 | 63 / 493 |
| | [NJ2D The Game] Long - Black | | dnf | | | | [NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black | | 40:38 | 73 / 208 |
| | Bran, Middle 4 | | dnf | | | | Bran, Middle 3 | | 25:10 | 48 / 332 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 36:33 | 106 / 398 |
| | Forbergåsen|Middle | | dnf | | | | Bran, Miidle 1 | | 37:59 | 167 / 432 |
| | PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 10:17 | 14 / 504 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 18:54 | 80 / 444 |
| | Koantakanen middle 4 | | dnf | | | | Pink Cacti | | dnf | | | | [CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 73:37 | 170 / 333 |
| | GS030420m | | 25:19 | 97 / 273 |
| | Mäntänvuori | Short | | 28:19 | 114 / 369 |
| | Koantakanen middle 3 | | 45:01 | 119 / 277 |
| | Akenstaka - Long | | 80:39 | 185 / 255 |
| | Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 | | 41:19 | 96 / 199 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E10 | | 84:11 | 148 / 312 |
| | Bordasee, Controlpicking | | 39:26 | 133 / 283 |
| | Sprinttraining 1 | 2 | 19:16 | 50 / 371 |
| | Bordasee, short 2 | | 20:59 | 105 / 309 |
| | Akenstaka - Short | | 18:26 | 48 / 334 |
| | CFEB 2020-04-15 | | dnf | | | | [CoronaBlues]-E9 | | dnf | | | | Bordasee, short | | 27:07 | 117 / 346 |
| | Bordasee, middle | | 41:44 | 137 / 291 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E8 | | 23:37 | 68 / 385 |
| | Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | | 36:21 | 128 / 246 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E7 | | 20:26 | 81 / 369 |
| | All races shown. View recent races.
|