Catching Features



Switzerland Tobias Nagel

Country:Switzerland
Club:OLG Murten
Email:you must log in
Ranking:7936
Races Run:363
Races Created:5
Upload Limit:8 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Setmurthy, night sprint 14:516 / 89  
Platte South, Middle 33:0318 / 125  
Setmurthy, middle 32:5517 / 116  
Lodore, middle 2 43:1240 / 128 (58.6) 
Sprint 29:1921 / 97 70.2 
Valonsadero, Short 21:0517 / 147 79.4 
Tähtiniemi middle 2 43:5042 / 118 83.1 
Lodore, middle 38:5256 / 150 69.6 
Esgaroth, Sprint 27:1419 / 132 94.5 
Thanks Billo :-)240:2229 / 164  
Haukilampi 2 intro235:2158 / 216  
Kungälv 3 Middle 1 36:0018 / 165  
ME22, Rivendell long 68:1622 / 124  
Randomized map | Very very steep dnf  
ME22, Isengard sprint 18:249 / 176  
ME22, Mirkwood middle 37:3123 / 159  
Test 3, middle 34:3921 / 117  
ME22, Dead Marshes long 60:1441 / 126  
Test 2, middle 31:2647 / 157  
ME22, Rivendell middle 36:0835 / 172  
Middle Earth 22, intro 29:3030 / 174  
O-cup 2022 | Middle dnf  
O-cup 2022 | Intro 18:3528 / 151  
Harrop S, control picking 29:4454 / 178  
Randomized - fast middle 28:2335 / 112  
Harrop S, long 56:5028 / 127  
Gowbarrow route choices 53:3530 / 132  
Gowbarrow, middle 36:5049 / 189  
La Copa Catalana 2022 47:3847 / 166  
dfb 20:1228 / 77  
3 control intervall training 44:0712 / 104  
Hemfjallstangen NE, night 23:5231 / 139  
LIVE #500 20:5015 / 146  
Flashback #400 19:2333 / 140  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle 40:4842 / 170  
Flashback #300 14:4336 / 128  
Yellowlakes, Middle distance 28:4519 / 93  
Flashback #200 55:2640 / 118  
Flashback #100 12:0334 / 169  
Flashback #1 15:4758 / 169  
Wildlakes Middle Distance 27:0616 / 96  
Wildlakes Intro 12:5520 / 133  
Rock climber middle 25:333 / 95  
Waschberg, Middle 40:0536 / 182  
Home sprint 2 22:2223 / 141  
Haukilampi middle 2 33:3628 / 164  
Kellotapulit, contour-o 41:0135 / 171  
Fantasymap Difficulty IV 2 15:477 / 65  
Fantasymap Difficulty III 18:0731 / 71  
Fantasymap Difficulty II 2 10:076 / 74  
Fantasymap Difficulty IV 17:007 / 75  
 215:4110 / 102  
Fantasymap Difficulty II 16:5519 / 98  
 217:0137 / 138  
Fantasymap Difficulty I 7:284 / 172  
Middle Ranking Event 34:5529 / 104  
NIght Race 33:2320 / 83  
Home sprint dnf  
Fantasymap Intro (night) 20:4411 / 132  
 218:0917 / 173  
Muncaster E, long 55:3534 / 134  
Haukilampi night dnf  
Haukilampi middle 42:4550 / 168  
Muncaster E, middle dnf  
Winter run 32:2634 / 159  
Haukilampi Intro 30:5932 / 188  
Muncaster E, intro 22:3360 / 198  
Brugeraholz Sprint2dnf  
 317:515 / 268  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 35:3643 / 185  
Isebakketjern Short 25:0359 / 208  
Brugeraholz Middle223:513 / 252  
Riddarhyttan W, long 51:2333 / 151  
Brugeraholz Intro29:4135 / 316  
 39:3529 / 316  
 49:3428 / 316  
 5dnf  
 69:4135 / 316  
 7dnf  
 89:2420 / 316  
 9dnf  
 109:2116 / 316  
 11dnf  
Suitsaari night dnf  
Suitsaari green middle 37:1944 / 173  
Suitsaari middle 2 47:0148 / 209  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking 51:4329 / 167  
Riddarhyttan W, middle 38:0771 / 221  
Labyrinth 19:0830 / 188  
Oversee, Sprint 17:3430 / 200  
Suitsansaari middle 36:3625 / 160  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 32:1924 / 136  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 46:3536 / 131  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 40:5533 / 174  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2216:114 / 260  
Smörvattnet N - Intro 21:3246 / 180  
Armboth S, night 21:2535 / 148  
Waltendorf, Sprint 16:4320 / 208  
Ice night 53:0653 / 139  
Suitsansaari intro 22:3637 / 195  
Vainanvuori 37:3546 / 201  
Brugeraholz211:0920 / 310  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 28:3683 / 241  
Armboth long 55:2526 / 155  
Hassel South - Long 51:4527 / 146  
Armboth middle 33:3527 / 161  
Örtjärnsklitten 38:1359 / 201  
Hassel South - Middle 42:0445 / 179  
Hassel South - Short 23:4623 / 200  
Isebakketjern Many Controls 17:5926 / 195  
Isebakketjern Middle 4 40:4032 / 166  
Vätsäri 2 intro 22:1249 / 176  
Armboth, short intro 20:1158 / 204  
Smörvattnet - Intro 19:0965 / 218  
Kycklingekulle - Middle 33:5269 / 200  
Vätsäri middle 2 34:09119 / 198  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro dnf  
Urberga - Middle 1 30:1651 / 206  
Urberga - Intro 13:2350 / 220  
Paimio middle 26:09139 / 224  
Chandossel Long 76:5522 / 163  
Vätsäri 1 night 35:4250 / 163  
Chandossel Intro 18:2524 / 175  
  19:0940 / 256  
portrait 7:4262 / 218  
Winter middle 32:2241 / 207  
Platte South, Middle 33:0620 / 223  
Late Christmas Race 22:406 / 124  
It's a joke 28:114 / 145  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas 25:0928 / 189  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night 41:1658 / 176  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 2 46:5755 / 121  
Christmas Challenge - Sprint 21:1024 / 156  
 214:5014 / 242  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 512:237 / 242  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 912:056 / 242  
 1011:495 / 242  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 29:4250 / 158  
Circle City Christmas night 32:1632 / 183  
Christmas Challenge - Intro 6:4715 / 167  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 43:4267 / 162  
Nödinge middle 2 40:5525 / 174  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 38:4340 / 206  
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 56:2631 / 131  
Dalegarth W, middle 38:1172 / 160  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 14:2219 / 175  
Isebakketjern Intro 3 17:5140 / 167  
Ski-O, Middle 28:1411 / 155  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya 26:2538 / 177  
University of Vienna, Sprint 22:2524 / 185  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 33:0539 / 161  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 16:4166 / 156  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 31:0141 / 131  
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 28:5816 / 127  
CF 2006 4, middle  dnf  
Venice middle 43:4721 / 126  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 40:4947 / 137  
Kungälv 2 Short 14:5838 / 186  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 39:2351 / 138  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 23:5530 / 156  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 31:2042 / 157  
CF 2006 2 v2, middle 43:2336 / 127  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle 42:1249 / 145  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg 47:1321 / 128  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg 38:4341 / 159  
Waschberg, Training 10:2552 / 165  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle 38:1741 / 148  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle 39:1424 / 141  
Rydskogen Challenge #1 dnf  
Venice, 1 leg challenge 11:5050 / 156  
Circle map 18:1015 / 79  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED 29:0153 / 147  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 dnf  
Elsaich 26:5327 / 173  
 2dnf  
Sprint 10:4168 / 142  
Isebakketjern 17:3346 / 199  
 236:24166 / 287  
sargi 35:5636 / 109  
Venice sprint 1 19:3525 / 154  
Kungälv Long  73:5138 / 119  
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle 56:0053 / 137  
sargia  11:435 / 146  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 50:2154 / 152  
Siitama night 37:5643 / 119  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 31:0129 / 161  
Sprint Challange 46:1622 / 130  
renom 18 50:2636 / 104  
Reposärkät middle 42:1333 / 138  
Reposärkät middle/long night dnf  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 57:1131 / 144  
Some old place in Italy 22:4214 / 178  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 14:2940 / 198  
Magdalenaholz Middle 35:3029 / 155  
Magdalenaholz Intro 21:1030 / 184  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night 45:0560 / 126  
Nya Varvet, Short 23:5956 / 181  
Siitama middle 35:3063 / 180  
Little 7:0210 / 95  
HEj 8:2043 / 105  
Middel down Forest 25:0511 / 100  
beno c 22:47121 / 176  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 26:1245 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 50:1965 / 143  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 23:5842 / 211  
High Rigg N, long 70:3549 / 132  
Joutsenenpesä middle 53:2067 / 163  
beni b 23:1415 / 148  
Aguiar da Beira 1 10:2783 / 213  
High Rigg N, easy 25:4241 / 178  
beni 1 a 43:4262 / 133  
Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long. 97:5619 / 87  
High Rigg N, middle 39:3358 / 214  
Hailuoto night 41:3657 / 148  
Joutsenenpesä night 47:5155 / 144  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 20:4230 / 205  
 217:4944 / 405  
 318:5868 / 405  
 417:1034 / 405  
 517:1336 / 405  
 616:2724 / 405  
 7dnf  
 816:0816 / 405  
 916:3226 / 405  
 10dnf  
 1116:1819 / 405  
 12dnf  
 1316:2020 / 405  
 14dnf  
 1516:0214 / 405  
 16dnf  
 1716:0012 / 405  
 18dnf  
 1931:59179 / 405  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 40:3745 / 196  
Hailuoto middle 33:0159 / 190  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long 69:5142 / 131  
EGYPT 36:1131 / 97  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 18:5358 / 190  
Joutsenenpesä middle 43:2063 / 162  
Kungälv 1 Short 21:3773 / 196  
Saarijärvi 3 night 48:1453 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 34:0850 / 150  
Water Features 68:2028 / 98  
Hillside Run 46:4238 / 107  
Platte, Middle 2 30:0757 / 140  
Platte Middle 1 27:2961 / 159  
Saarijärvi middle 2 43:3445 / 131  
Platte, Training 15:08118 / 174  
Saarijärvi middle 3 42:3856 / 142  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long 66:0443 / 107  
Halland Night Middle 26:1068 / 139  
Halland Long 41:1568 / 160  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 22:0330 / 177  
 222:2957 / 265  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 39:0654 / 138  
Laikko 3 night 58:4152 / 91  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 37:5554 / 145  
Laikko v2 night 76:3775 / 109  
Laikko v2 middle 50:5861 / 152  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 19:0165 / 170  
Manchester 47:4619 / 50  
Old Manchester farm 36:5817 / 41  
  43:5732 / 80  
Dawn Breaks 34:0335 / 127  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 35:1950 / 152  
 234:1255 / 200  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 531:4024 / 200  
Köttkulla Night Long 61:2835 / 112  
Köttkulla Long 52:4445 / 161  
 250:4051 / 244  
Long 56:2151 / 150  
Night Middle 42:4967 / 148  
Prologue 11:5646 / 194  
 211:0242 / 313  
 3dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 64:3134 / 100  
Middle Earth Cup 2, long 70:1651 / 111  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 37:5640 / 124  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 18:3733 / 163  
Laikko middle 57:2055 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 20:1360 / 164  
 219:1957 / 210  
 3dnf  
 417:5420 / 210  
 540:15161 / 210  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 62:2249 / 100  
 2dnf  
Kairobadet Middle 2 53:0473 / 139  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long 76:0569 / 123  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 48:4363 / 126  
 2dnf  
Langeland Day 2 for real! 39:5086 / 154  
Kairobadet long 84:3677 / 115  
Technical Challange, Final 22:4664 / 139  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 53:0760 / 116  
Opening Night 32:3155 / 127  
Sardanga Sprint 27:2548 / 153  
Langeland day 2 60:5083 / 153  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle 44:4769 / 142  
Technical Challange, Q2218:16100 / 194  
Technical Challange, Q1 20:48105 / 179  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 26:4692 / 145  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 67:5042 / 115  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown 27:1246 / 158  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 66:5656 / 121  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 22dnf  
 350:1266 / 187  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 67:42102 / 159  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle 60:2395 / 165  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle 94:3279 / 138  
Kairobadet Short 36:01119 / 204  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E3 38:3192 / 151  
WOC2021-Training-E2 27:2693 / 177  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO 9:1639 / 112  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 23:3549 / 130  
 220:2244 / 208  
WOC2021-Training-E1 45:18120 / 225  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 10:3356 / 129  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 11:3251 / 144  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 48:30121 / 203  
Korong Spur Middle 47:33139 / 224  
Korong Spur Intro 21:26178 / 260  
Snow Maze 26:3729 / 140  
Askham 2 - easy course 33:17141 / 207  
Short fast course  6:45121 / 211  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 23:11137 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 dnf  
Brügg Prolog226:1481 / 229  
Bran, Short 30:45149 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy 37:4289 / 138  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard dnf  
Buchwald, Training 7:4460 / 205  
GSVIDOC2dnf  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 81:02160 / 321  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 110:27310 / 536  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 26:04184 / 379  
Lewes Lake, Middle dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E2 160:08369 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 63:22357 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training dnf  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 7:43237 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 36:45260 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 37:28186 / 336  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 110:47145 / 208  
Koantakanen middle 4 81:05180 / 224  
GS030420m dnf  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 63:21223 / 283  
Bordasee, short 2 68:08236 / 309  
Akenstaka - Short dnf  
Bordasee, short 41:22234 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 68:22229 / 291  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 48:48235 / 385  

All races shown. View recent races.