|
louarnig
Country: | France |
Club: | QOC |
Email: | you must log in |
Ranking: | |
Races Run: | 118 |
Races Created: | 0 |
Upload Limit: | 6 mb (?) |
Recent Races
Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Punasvaara intro | | dnf | | | | Couto da Arnela | Short | | dnf | | | | Kumning sprint | 2 | dnf | | | | Lake Town, Sprint | 2 | 58:22 | 150 / 251 |
| | | 3 | 49:26 | 147 / 251 |
| | Waltendorf, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 50:17 | 113 / 233 |
| | Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | 2 | 41:01 | 183 / 313 |
| | Oversee Sprint | | dnf | | | | Home sprint 2 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 62:10 | 111 / 250 |
| | Home sprint | | 51:41 | 115 / 192 |
| | Brugeraholz Sprint | | 63:37 | 129 / 182 |
| | Isebakketjern Short | | dnf | | | | Oversee, Sprint | | dnf | | | | Isebakketjern Middle 1 | | 192:23 | 125 / 174 |
| | Brugeraholz Sprint 2 | | 47:31 | 144 / 192 |
| | Waltendorf, Sprint | | 60:43 | 149 / 208 |
| | Brugeraholz | | dnf | | | | Hassel South - Middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Smörvattnet - Intro | | dnf | | | | Urberga - Intro | | dnf | | | | Chandossel Long | | dnf | | | | Chandossel Intro | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 50:27 | 216 / 350 |
| | Kungälv 2 Short | | 66:06 | 136 / 186 |
| | Venice, sprint 2 | | 51:48 | 105 / 136 |
| | Venice, 1 leg challenge | | 38:59 | 108 / 156 |
| | Aguiar da Beira 1 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | High Rigg N, easy | | 94:14 | 139 / 178 |
| | Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 44:36 | 209 / 405 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 5, middle | | dnf | | | | Middle Earth Cup 5, training | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Kungälv 1 Short | 2 | dnf | | | | Platte Middle 1 | 2 | 78:44 | 170 / 221 |
| | Prologue | 2 | dnf | | | | Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | 2 | 94:29 | 115 / 153 |
| | Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 | 2 | 48:47 | 164 / 242 |
| | GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 | 2 | dnf | | | | WOC2021-Training-E1 | 2 | 98:27 | 200 / 316 |
| | Isengard sprint | 2 | 79:53 | 162 / 273 |
| | Kårsta, short | | dnf | | | | Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | | [WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 159:48 | 94 / 132 |
| | | | 185:00 | 94 / 162 |
| | | | 74:06 | 182 / 235 |
| | Kitluv Revir 1/2 | 2 | 76:16 | 188 / 324 |
| | | 3 | 36:37 | 172 / 324 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 | 2 | dnf | | | | Teeside Sprint Training | 2 | 36:18 | 196 / 262 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 | 2 | dnf | | | | gsdivoc (4) | 2 | dnf | | | | Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 | 2 | 167:44 | 171 / 225 |
| | High Rigg 3 | 2 | 60:08 | 224 / 286 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | 2 | 100:57 | 223 / 281 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 | 2 | 132:35 | 178 / 221 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | 2 | 126:55 | 164 / 222 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 | | dnf | | | | Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 107:08 | 141 / 195 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Training A | | 18:09 | 162 / 203 |
| | Hansta West, Short | | 79:39 | 143 / 180 |
| | Söder Getaren Middle | | dnf | | | | Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint | | 106:02 | 130 / 194 |
| | CFEB 2020-10-01 | | dnf | | | | GSVIDOC1 | 2 | 71:20 | 221 / 309 |
| | Tähtiniemi 2 middle | | dnf | | | | M1 Forest Umbra | 2 | 80:57 | 161 / 252 |
| | S1 Campus University of Vienna | 2 | 41:38 | 173 / 229 |
| | Cheire de come - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | | Farum, Denmark 2 | 2 | dnf | | | | [CFWC2020]-E17 | | dnf | | | | [CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | dnf | | | | [CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | dnf | | | | 2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 43:40 | 246 / 331 |
| | Lockdown-O - World O Day | | dnf | | | | [CFWC2020]-E10 | | dnf | | | | [CFWC2020]-E9 | | 197:37 | 327 / 449 |
| | [CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 37:12 | 236 / 326 |
| | Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | | Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 59:05 | 252 / 338 |
| | Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 17:32 | 354 / 414 |
| | [CFWC2020]-E7 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | [CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 83:19 | 386 / 484 |
| | Sprint-Cup E5 | 2 | 29:48 | 345 / 465 |
| | [CFWC2020]-E6 | | dnf | | | | [CFWC2020]-E5 | | 119:51 | 442 / 541 |
| | [CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 61:33 | 442 / 601 |
| | forest long | | dnf | | | | Lammhult, easy sprint | | 26:28 | 315 / 396 |
| | Sprint-Cup E4 | | 59:33 | 287 / 379 |
| | Sprint-Cup E3 | | 46:38 | 295 / 396 |
| | Sprint-Cup E2 | | 59:28 | 345 / 419 |
| | Sprint-Cup E1 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 86:25 | 417 / 644 |
| | | 3 | 68:53 | 412 / 644 |
| | Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | 2 | 30:43 | 342 / 440 |
| | | 3 | 28:13 | 328 / 440 |
| | Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 53:38 | 388 / 461 |
| | [CFWC2020]-E1 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | [CFWC2020]-Training | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 164:21 | 781 / 1265 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 64:08 | 238 / 336 |
| | Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 81:40 | 387 / 493 |
| | | 2 | 51:47 | 442 / 678 |
| | All races shown. View recent races.
|