Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Särkitievat Intro | | 45:41 | 95 / 178 |
| |
Fylleryd, middle | | 46:07 | 109 / 191 |
| |
Lammhult, sprint | 2 | 19:29 | 170 / 307 |
| |
Kalax 1.4 middle | | 97:28 | 117 / 189 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, middle | | 52:50 | 107 / 176 |
| |
Carwells Labyrinth NW, middle | | 64:10 | 106 / 155 |
| |
Carwells Labyrinth NW, intro | | dnf | | | |
Hawse End 2 | | 40:11 | 127 / 185 |
| |
Hawse End 1 | 2 | 37:52 | 224 / 338 |
| |
Teerivaara ski o long/middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Teerivaara ski o intro | 2 | 62:32 | 129 / 239 |
| |
Teerivaara intro | 2 | 61:18 | 175 / 263 |
| |
OLdies-7 | | dnf | | | |
OLdies-2 | | 70:37 | 103 / 175 |
| |
OLdies-1 | | 90:43 | 111 / 188 |
| |
Wninlatter, middle | | dnf | | | |
CS2022a2 | | 48:32 | 64 / 100 |
| |
CS2022p1 | | 32:12 | 88 / 112 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage III-EYOC 2010 | 2 | 45:11 | 149 / 253 |
| |
CS2022o | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:16 | 120 / 190 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage II | | 85:39 | 101 / 140 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage I | | 42:38 | 110 / 175 |
| |
Valonsadero, Intro | | 17:37 | 135 / 180 |
| |
Dalegarth E, middle 2 | | 74:21 | 109 / 153 |
| |
CS2022k | | 51:56 | 93 / 134 |
| |
Dalegarth E, middle | | dnf | | | |
CS2022i | | 63:47 | 79 / 120 |
| |
Dalegarth E, intro | | 74:53 | 141 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Oversee Sprint | | 31:18 | 91 / 166 |
| |
Setmurthy, night sprint | | 26:26 | 96 / 141 |
| |
Platte South, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | 2 | 50:16 | 80 / 163 |
| |
Esgaroth, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 49:22 | 84 / 233 |
| |
ME22, Isengard sprint | 2 | 33:56 | 128 / 274 |
| |
ME22, Edoras sprint | | 36:54 | 119 / 185 |
| |
Harrop S, control picking | | 53:19 | 127 / 178 |
| |
Home sprint 2 | 2 | 42:33 | 102 / 250 |
| |
Fantasymap Difficulty I | 2 | dnf | | | |
Home sprint | 2 | 35:40 | 166 / 340 |
| |
| 3 | 24:58 | 128 / 340 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Short | | 47:23 | 137 / 196 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hilmteich, Sprint | | 34:02 | 122 / 211 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 1 | | 34:06 | 137 / 217 |
| |
Whinlatter | | 57:40 | 140 / 224 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 | | 29:50 | 132 / 197 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training B | | 14:05 | 112 / 194 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C | | 13:32 | 118 / 161 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B | | 9:13 | 116 / 164 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A | | 11:17 | 118 / 192 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Sprint | | 26:38 | 131 / 183 |
| |
Hansta West, middle 2 | | 69:52 | 125 / 185 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 8:41 | 125 / 223 |
| |
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace | | 37:54 | 68 / 132 |
| |
Ghosttown V2 | | 43:18 | 82 / 131 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) | | 75:29 | 105 / 191 |
| |
Ghosttown | | 38:42 | 105 / 166 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 | | 41:47 | 91 / 165 |
| |
Kalkleiten Middle 3 | | 30:48 | 111 / 168 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 | | 45:04 | 128 / 172 |
| |
Upie - Short sprint | | 19:48 | 103 / 194 |
| |
SCFL S2 R4 | | 70:50 | 93 / 189 |
| |
A run on the beach | | 22:07 | 49 / 112 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 | | 60:32 | 122 / 164 |
| |
Hansta West, middle | | 70:19 | 123 / 158 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E17 | | 98:16 | 119 / 177 |
| |
Björköby middle | | 65:16 | 100 / 151 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E16 | | 114:44 | 105 / 157 |
| |
Hansta West, Short | | 40:06 | 119 / 180 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 48:24 | 107 / 157 |
| |
Hamrångefjärden Middle | | 45:46 | 79 / 156 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E15 | | 66:18 | 121 / 195 |
| |
Söder Getaren Middle | | 55:55 | 108 / 189 |
| |
CFEB 2020-11-01 | | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget middle | | 64:46 | 98 / 147 |
| |
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:49 | 151 / 296 |
| |
GSDIVOC | 2 | 46:49 | 117 / 209 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 3 night | | dnf | | | |
GSDIVOC3 | | 89:18 | 60 / 108 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 3 middle | | 73:24 | 106 / 172 |
| |
GSVIDOC | | 112:49 | 63 / 142 |
| |
GSVIDOC1 | | 40:55 | 125 / 204 |
| |
Hexagon Maze 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hansta East, Long | | dnf | | | |
Mount Dufferin 6 | | 43:56 | 103 / 179 |
| |
Hansta East, Middle | | 54:46 | 108 / 165 |
| |
Jarosas Norte | | 50:46 | 81 / 125 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 5 | | dnf | | | |
Mount Dufferin 4 | | 83:08 | 76 / 114 |
| |
Cheire de come - Night | | dnf | | | |
Hansta, Middle | | 75:30 | 99 / 135 |
| |
M3 Hofwald | | 53:40 | 95 / 121 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 3 | | 117:55 | 70 / 93 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle 2 | | 92:38 | 88 / 132 |
| |
Night middle | | 55:20 | 51 / 74 |
| |
Night sprint in forest | | 33:05 | 58 / 93 |
| |
Soria 2 | | 40:34 | 75 / 135 |
| |
Soria 1 | | 53:28 | 88 / 165 |
| |
CFEB 2020-08-15 | | dnf | | | |
M1 Forest Umbra | | 63:20 | 110 / 170 |
| |
S1 Campus University of Vienna | | 23:38 | 96 / 163 |
| |
Sweet Short CP | | 48:10 | 124 / 172 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Osso da Baleia Model Event | | 43:13 | 163 / 223 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 3 | | 27:16 | 99 / 147 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 2 | | 49:55 | 123 / 175 |
| |
Leudimin Tribute | | dnf | | | |
Los arboles no son transparentes | | 35:37 | 81 / 137 |
| |
Lagganlia 2020 | | 29:02 | 71 / 140 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C | | 14:48 | 64 / 111 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B | | 71:44 | 62 / 114 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A | | 121:59 | 120 / 212 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A | | 47:58 | 64 / 221 |
| |
Cemetery Road - Sprint | | 27:31 | 99 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Packard River - Middle | | 22:22 | 48 / 120 |
| |
Auburnborough - Short | | 17:01 | 99 / 161 |
| |
Redmires - Middle | | 45:12 | 105 / 157 |
| |
Farum, Denmark | | 31:36 | 108 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Koirarata night | | 76:49 | 135 / 171 |
| |
Race 600 | | 59:55 | 151 / 208 |
| |
Teesside University 3 | | 39:07 | 112 / 202 |
| |
Conique | | 101:53 | 139 / 195 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B | 2 | 28:22 | 134 / 236 |
| |
| 3 | 22:49 | 124 / 236 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 48:53 | 145 / 386 |
| |
| 4 | 74:33 | 209 / 386 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | | 56:52 | 160 / 236 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | 33:09 | 154 / 255 |
| |
San Giovanni 3 | | 93:13 | 134 / 187 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | 60:55 | 205 / 328 |
| |
San Giovanni 2 | | 83:08 | 98 / 157 |
| |
Teesside University 2 | | 41:06 | 120 / 180 |
| |
Teesside University 1 | | 27:41 | 133 / 231 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle | | 69:21 | 94 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | 22:30 | 143 / 251 |
| |
San Giovanni 1 | | 65:05 | 154 / 230 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | 27:45 | 193 / 292 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 39:28 | 204 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C | 2 | 16:34 | 138 / 234 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B | 2 | 49:52 | 96 / 207 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B | | 8:34 | 133 / 196 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | 42:28 | 191 / 357 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B | | 12:14 | 116 / 163 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | 38:14 | 233 / 418 |
| |
Oldie but NOT goldie. | | 44:48 | 110 / 214 |
| |
M.G. OL-Competition | | 70:57 | 73 / 150 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | | 91:07 | 127 / 189 |
| |
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) | | 18:28 | 141 / 198 |
| |
10mila202x-training | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | 62:05 | 167 / 260 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 19:05 | 193 / 284 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Night | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 102:56 | 286 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 33:18 | 282 / 375 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona | | 55:04 | 98 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:43 | 94 / 210 |
| |
| 4 | 28:08 | 75 / 210 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 | | 79:17 | 110 / 155 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 46:58 | 310 / 373 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 | | dnf | | | |
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara7 | | 49:38 | 193 / 244 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 | | 80:20 | 162 / 226 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 33:48 | 212 / 331 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo | | 80:56 | 123 / 232 |
| |
Upie - Sprint 1 | | 34:15 | 139 / 205 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith | | 82:27 | 112 / 181 |
| |
Board Mill sprint | | 60:29 | 103 / 174 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 1 | | 45:13 | 164 / 224 |
| |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Trail-O Goente Elite | | 4:24 | 74 / 181 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 147:20 | 309 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 44:46 | 310 / 406 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 30:15 | 246 / 314 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 84:17 | 143 / 212 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 3 | | 34:11 | 108 / 140 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 2 | | 29:06 | 114 / 152 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:32 | 167 / 248 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | 8:31 | 148 / 246 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 26:57 | 171 / 271 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 103:33 | 239 / 306 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 23:45 | 177 / 301 |
| |
| 2 | 23:32 | 209 / 366 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | | 36:49 | 163 / 237 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 33:24 | 206 / 341 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 8:27 | 300 / 584 |
| |
| 4 | 5:18 | 149 / 584 |
| |
| 5 | 3:53 | 61 / 584 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | 38:01 | 173 / 279 |
| |
| 2 | 34:01 | 196 / 336 |
| |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 38:40 | 226 / 302 |
| |
| 2 | 27:21 | 174 / 355 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 99:52 | 284 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 42:34 | 296 / 502 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 37:25 | 181 / 290 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | 47:06 | 173 / 239 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | 49:56 | 173 / 255 |
| |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | | dnf | | | |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 66:55 | 301 / 493 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C | | 13:46 | 90 / 151 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C | | 18:24 | 131 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 9:27 | 74 / 224 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:46 | 123 / 239 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 10:37 | 167 / 241 |
| |
| 2 | 8:58 | 138 / 300 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | 36:06 | 141 / 253 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 59:41 | 286 / 531 |
| |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | 22:04 | 177 / 270 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 48:10 | 234 / 356 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 53:26 | 229 / 382 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:38 | 242 / 392 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 37:00 | 272 / 438 |
| |
| 2 | 31:06 | 268 / 537 |
| |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | 59:51 | 206 / 278 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 62:24 | 238 / 317 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 29:55 | 159 / 325 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | 36:00 | 148 / 226 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 42:11 | 237 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 8:40 | 300 / 414 |
| |
| 2 | 5:51 | 340 / 623 |
| |
| 3 | 3:17 | 139 / 623 |
| |
| 4 | 2:49 | 66 / 623 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | 89:53 | 201 / 280 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | 58:25 | 172 / 236 |
| |
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 | | 32:02 | 172 / 221 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 33:15 | 252 / 304 |
| |
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori | | 42:05 | 163 / 265 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 76:37 | 383 / 484 |
| |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | 45:28 | 207 / 253 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | | 77:00 | 219 / 291 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 66:49 | 222 / 371 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | 120:29 | 194 / 268 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 28:34 | 206 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 42:50 | 265 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | dnf | | | |
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner | | 5:24 | 123 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 22:04 | 187 / 402 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 33:33 | 280 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 32:02 | 309 / 393 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | 103:12 | 213 / 317 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 36:01 | 238 / 449 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B | | 18:55 | 170 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 160:16 | 481 / 601 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B | | 12:05 | 133 / 187 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | 63:24 | 244 / 396 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B | | 8:46 | 184 / 246 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | 69:52 | 309 / 483 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Village | | 30:36 | 169 / 231 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 36:17 | 332 / 415 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 100:30 | 463 / 569 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 53:58 | 285 / 379 |
| |
| 2 | 35:03 | 283 / 461 |
| |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 69:44 | 243 / 408 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 40:50 | 284 / 396 |
| |
| 2 | 33:09 | 292 / 476 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 48:18 | 342 / 419 |
| |
| 2 | 30:08 | 340 / 533 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 49:11 | 303 / 475 |
| |
| 2 | 42:01 | 368 / 644 |
| |
| 3 | 39:23 | 356 / 644 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 33:26 | 263 / 327 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 89:56 | 305 / 366 |
| |
city sprint | | 73:45 | 188 / 301 |
| |
city middle | | 127:47 | 123 / 175 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 36:44 | 312 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:54 | 485 / 611 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 27:37 | 399 / 611 |
| |
| 5 | 29:00 | 408 / 611 |
| |
| 6 | 26:21 | 380 / 611 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | 2 | 9:50 | 434 / 659 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 92:38 | 443 / 572 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 74:30 | 235 / 289 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 70:00 | 240 / 336 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 58:42 | 364 / 493 |
| |
Bran, Middle 4 | | 100:55 | 249 / 305 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 70:29 | 283 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 92:39 | 291 / 398 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 105:47 | 230 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 94:57 | 322 / 432 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 52:30 | 343 / 504 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 69:30 | 354 / 444 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 97:00 | 281 / 460 |
| |
Sprinttraining 1 | 2 | 41:55 | 225 / 371 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | 2 | 52:52 | 297 / 512 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E5 | 2 | 83:01 | 230 / 371 |
| |