|
Hadi89
Country: | Switzerland |
Club: | |
Email: | you must log in |
Ranking: | |
Races Run: | 117 |
Races Created: | 0 |
Upload Limit: | 6 mb (?) |
Recent Races
Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 | | 19:54 | 89 / 188 |
| | MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears | | 25:02 | 106 / 175 |
| | Middle Earth 3, middle distance | | dnf | | | | Korong Spur Middle | | 35:51 | 109 / 224 |
| | Korong Spur Intro | | 15:02 | 117 / 260 |
| | Costa de Lavos (1) | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 | | 38:09 | 94 / 197 |
| | Askham 2 - easy course | | 16:28 | 68 / 207 |
| | Kauppi 3.1 | | 56:46 | 90 / 154 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 | | dnf | | | | Teeside Sprint Training | | 14:02 | 81 / 174 |
| | Wubba lubba dub dub 1 | | dnf | | | | Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint | | 7:12 | 107 / 150 |
| | Svata Anna, Middle | | dnf | | | | Bran, Short | | 21:42 | 74 / 215 |
| | Chiswickfield National Park | | 14:07 | 30 / 110 |
| | [CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | 30:14 | 173 / 346 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 | | 37:49 | 89 / 178 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 34:10 | 67 / 203 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 | | 63:09 | 104 / 188 |
| | [CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 22:22 | 177 / 384 |
| | | 2 | 19:32 | 654 / 1386 |
| | High Rigg 3 | | 22:46 | 90 / 233 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | dnf | | | | High Rigg 2 - Easy curse | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 17:28 | 94 / 290 |
| | High Rigg | | 67:54 | 69 / 174 |
| | Darnaway - Half Eleven | | 38:12 | 99 / 217 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 18:59 | 60 / 209 |
| | Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 | | 45:00 | 73 / 221 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | 28:30 | 90 / 218 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | dnf | | | | Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 26:30 | 95 / 201 |
| | Circle city Gregorian Christmas | | dnf | | | | Whinlatter 2 | | 26:57 | 64 / 179 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | | dnf | | | | Isojärvi 1 middle 4 | | 57:18 | 101 / 199 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | | dnf | | | | Whinlatter | | 38:20 | 101 / 224 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 | | dnf | | | | Sinte-Mette-Sprint | | 13:45 | 89 / 162 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 | | dnf | | | | Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 38:35 | 67 / 195 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Training A | | 9:35 | 78 / 203 |
| | Setmurthy 2 | | 42:34 | 64 / 195 |
| | OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy | | 12:13 | 62 / 130 |
| | OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy | | 16:43 | 60 / 148 |
| | OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium | | 29:29 | 37 / 148 |
| | OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 17:34 | 52 / 185 |
| | Österrödjeberget night | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 37:33 | 76 / 208 |
| | Buchwald, Bonus | 2 | 29:23 | 123 / 207 |
| | | 3 | 23:49 | 76 / 207 |
| | Buchwald, Middle | | 36:25 | 95 / 203 |
| | Buchwald, Training | | 8:37 | 95 / 205 |
| | Dalegarth, West Cumberland | | 79:07 | 83 / 138 |
| | Ardnaskie 5 | | dnf | | | | Maria Trost, Short | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Manesty, West Cumberland | | 37:43 | 65 / 144 |
| | | 2 | 39:07 | 90 / 193 |
| | Joutsenenpesä middle 4 | 2 | dnf | | | | Nr. 400 - The Map | | 23:00 | 75 / 198 |
| | Babylon, Middle | | 36:46 | 87 / 186 |
| | Joutsenenpesä night | 2 | 45:28 | 83 / 170 |
| | Joutsenenpesä middle 3 | 2 | 44:33 | 83 / 203 |
| | Chaud Clapier - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | | Österrödjeberget middle | 2 | 32:23 | 95 / 251 |
| | West Cumberland | 2 | 47:48 | 101 / 209 |
| | Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 | | dnf | | | | Vähäjärvi 2 night | 2 | 63:00 | 84 / 169 |
| | White Sands NP Middle 1 | 2 | 43:06 | 68 / 205 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E19 | 2 | 36:10 | 109 / 347 |
| | Darnaway Half Nine | 2 | dnf | | | | Erskine 1 | 2 | dnf | | | | Knock-Out Sprint, Final | 2 | 33:06 | 123 / 235 |
| | Hofwald, Long | 2 | 56:36 | 98 / 195 |
| | Hofwald, Short | 2 | 7:52 | 138 / 310 |
| | GSDIVOC6 | | 41:36 | 49 / 126 |
| | GSDIVOC5 | | 44:02 | 57 / 165 |
| | Race 600 | | 36:12 | 95 / 208 |
| | Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 19:44 | 191 / 314 |
| | Sprint-Cup E8 | | dnf | | | | Sprint-Cup E6 | | 20:49 | 185 / 361 |
| | Sprint-Cup E5 | | 19:07 | 190 / 393 |
| | [CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | dnf | | | | First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) | | 3:49 | 19 / 218 |
| | [CFWC2020]-E3 | | 39:49 | 225 / 570 |
| | [CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 24:51 | 255 / 569 |
| | Lammhult, easy sprint | | 12:03 | 143 / 396 |
| | Fusine Extreme Controlpicking | | dnf | | | | Sprint-Cup E4 | | 28:54 | 212 / 379 |
| | Sprint-Cup E3 | | 25:31 | 212 / 396 |
| | Sprint-Cup E2 | | 23:46 | 232 / 419 |
| | Sprint-Cup E1 | | 27:50 | 212 / 475 |
| | Etang de Lers - Night (2) | | 43:35 | 125 / 215 |
| | Etang de Lers - Night | | 32:51 | 173 / 322 |
| | city sprint | | 51:50 | 162 / 301 |
| | LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A | | dnf | | | | Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 20:59 | 231 / 369 |
| | Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 20:23 | 230 / 461 |
| | [CFWC2020]-E1 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 49:58 | 353 / 846 |
| | [CFWC2020]-Training | | 26:39 | 321 / 660 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E14 | | dnf | | | | Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 6:12 | 127 / 414 |
| | Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 30:27 | 182 / 572 |
| | Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 31:41 | 272 / 678 |
| | [NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green | | 12:16 | 47 / 187 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E10 | | 121:42 | 185 / 312 |
| | Bordasee, Controlpicking | | 39:26 | 133 / 283 |
| | All races shown. View recent races.
|