Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Resafjellet | | 97:17 | 130 / 182 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Middle | | 61:58 | 130 / 212 |
| |
West Cumberland | | 59:29 | 111 / 163 |
| |
Växjö OK middle | | 46:46 | 119 / 176 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2 long | | 103:00 | 102 / 155 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E18 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 96:14 | 190 / 357 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara7 | | 44:01 | 179 / 244 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 27:48 | 175 / 331 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara5 | | 54:14 | 126 / 249 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Elite | | 4:12 | 57 / 181 |
| |
Monte Xalo | | 30:33 | 107 / 212 |
| |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | 59:06 | 163 / 276 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | 53:16 | 158 / 250 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 21:46 | 162 / 301 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 6:35 | 155 / 418 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | 30:58 | 147 / 279 |
| |
State Park | | 82:50 | 59 / 170 |
| |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 87:44 | 210 / 326 |
| |
Island of Many Island Intro | | 32:34 | 152 / 183 |
| |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 37:03 | 222 / 302 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 142:45 | 261 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 97:44 | 282 / 449 |
| |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | 53:50 | 202 / 312 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 32:53 | 162 / 290 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | 39:39 | 155 / 255 |
| |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 63:51 | 198 / 325 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 56:57 | 169 / 315 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C | | 13:58 | 108 / 188 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | 35:27 | 136 / 253 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 49:02 | 235 / 531 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | 51:17 | 178 / 265 |
| |
FEGADO [Model Event] | 2 | 19:45 | 187 / 336 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 48:07 | 233 / 356 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | 90:40 | 138 / 222 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 35:07 | 189 / 382 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 61:30 | 216 / 293 |
| |
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? | | 93:23 | 134 / 200 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 32:46 | 228 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 32:12 | 240 / 438 |
| |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | 73:55 | 215 / 278 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 42:25 | 212 / 317 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 32:00 | 174 / 325 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | 41:17 | 160 / 226 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 5:37 | 210 / 414 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | 54:06 | 170 / 280 |
| |
Polish Championships Long | | 99:46 | 78 / 166 |
| |
HuBei orienteering | | 41:00 | 143 / 262 |
| |
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 | | 28:13 | 161 / 221 |
| |
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori | | 30:19 | 124 / 265 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 139:08 | 252 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 75:03 | 297 / 450 |
| |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | 31:03 | 177 / 253 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | | 48:19 | 183 / 291 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | 36:11 | 142 / 309 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | 74:55 | 182 / 268 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 29:57 | 210 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 29:13 | 225 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | dnf | | | |
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner | | 3:49 | 84 / 207 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 34:21 | 222 / 318 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 25:55 | 242 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 24:04 | 254 / 393 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | 53:26 | 194 / 317 |
| |
Orrdals klint night, short | | 46:01 | 144 / 238 |
| |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | 86:13 | 191 / 271 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 35:41 | 236 / 449 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B | | 10:32 | 134 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 131:48 | 337 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 83:57 | 416 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 39:48 | 345 / 601 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 21:35 | 169 / 327 |
| |
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 | | 52:45 | 124 / 178 |
| |
[RCC]-E3 | | 71:10 | 118 / 157 |
| |
[RCC]-E2 | | 40:04 | 128 / 186 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B | 2 | 6:16 | 186 / 326 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | 41:38 | 197 / 483 |
| |
Pomaria Village | 2 | dnf | | | |
GoenteModelEvent | | 1:22 | 91 / 151 |
| |
[RCC]-E1 | | 46:07 | 189 / 219 |
| |
short forest | | 58:38 | 202 / 274 |
| |
Mynttila - Long | | 101:31 | 169 / 258 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 13:29 | 241 / 415 |
| |
Reposärkät | | 94:32 | 159 / 215 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 112:27 | 302 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 51:22 | 329 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 28:46 | 308 / 569 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 17:26 | 262 / 396 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 69:55 | 137 / 385 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 29:13 | 218 / 379 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 56:37 | 178 / 329 |
| |
Fusine 2 | | 98:53 | 88 / 269 |
| |
CFEB 2020-05-01 | | 115:06 | 67 / 147 |
| |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | 46:42 | 204 / 346 |
| |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | 75:01 | 174 / 249 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 26:03 | 224 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 27:56 | 272 / 419 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 28:40 | 223 / 475 |
| |
High Chaparral forest - Middle | | 100:03 | 133 / 210 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 30:16 | 255 / 327 |
| |
Slättö sand, middle | | 67:53 | 132 / 218 |
| |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | 84:48 | 185 / 257 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 48:26 | 256 / 322 |
| |
city sprint | | 52:58 | 163 / 301 |
| |
City Long | | 148:25 | 90 / 181 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 20:53 | 228 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 25:56 | 302 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 174:27 | 381 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 100:36 | 438 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 40:29 | 398 / 660 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | 109:06 | 224 / 360 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 37:05 | 263 / 572 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 36:53 | 183 / 289 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 37:53 | 281 / 493 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green | | 16:52 | 211 / 270 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White | | 24:35 | 144 / 194 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow | | 42:25 | 119 / 169 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black | | 87:18 | 127 / 178 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green | | 15:52 | 153 / 187 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White | | 16:31 | 131 / 167 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow | | 31:26 | 116 / 177 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black | | 52:01 | 116 / 208 |
| |
Bran, Middle 4 | | 79:17 | 241 / 305 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 60:47 | 271 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 87:52 | 287 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 71:07 | 265 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 54:40 | 198 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 77:12 | 317 / 432 |
| |
| 2 | 53:46 | 285 / 516 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 23:32 | 221 / 504 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 31:55 | 261 / 444 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 4 | | 86:58 | 181 / 224 |
| |
Pink Cacti | | 42:11 | 156 / 279 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 102:45 | 221 / 333 |
| |
GS030420m | | 45:18 | 204 / 273 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 103:42 | 247 / 369 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | 103:52 | 220 / 277 |
| |
Akenstaka - Long | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 | | 78:32 | 163 / 199 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | 145:47 | 190 / 312 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | | 78:05 | 232 / 283 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, test | 2 | 10:34 | 195 / 311 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | 64:15 | 235 / 309 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | | 42:18 | 218 / 334 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-15 | | 97:29 | 83 / 182 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | 194:18 | 237 / 340 |
| |
Bordasee, short | | 72:23 | 264 / 346 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | 48:27 | 234 / 385 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | 2 | 33:14 | 268 / 507 |
| |
lokura | 2 | 10:55 | 227 / 292 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-01 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 100:27 | 84 / 147 |
| |