Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 39:46 | 107 / 152 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:07 | 174 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 48:44 | 164 / 239 |
| |
JWOC 2013 n2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | | 36:26 | 82 / 184 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | | 44:08 | 70 / 212 |
| |
Leppanmaa (again) | | 44:34 | 83 / 172 |
| |
Vastersjon E 1 | | 39:37 | 40 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 29:05 | 99 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 26:40 | 105 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 | | dnf | | | |
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) | | 42:07 | 84 / 139 |
| |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | 17:33 | 117 / 240 |
| |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | | 42:31 | 66 / 182 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | | 59:42 | 106 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | 19:32 | 71 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | 31:04 | 125 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | 41:15 | 119 / 235 |
| |
Crni Graben Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | | 17:21 | 85 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | | 29:18 | 108 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | | 50:28 | 89 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E12 | | dnf | | | |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | | dnf | | | |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | | 36:16 | 124 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 42:27 | 121 / 242 |
| |
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint | | 26:32 | 102 / 191 |
| |
Litchfieldton_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | | 54:46 | 130 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | 21:35 | 107 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | 53:46 | 123 / 218 |
| |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | 27:42 | 116 / 249 |
| |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | | 23:14 | 80 / 193 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | | 13:32 | 127 / 232 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby13 Ultralong | | 75:58 | 95 / 154 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 22:10 | 110 / 263 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta 4 Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | | 21:52 | 46 / 195 |
| |
crazyisland-remade | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs Long | | 38:31 | 64 / 158 |
| |
Disparalona II | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | 39:10 | 88 / 201 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 | | 31:14 | 84 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 12:04 | 163 / 255 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 | | 25:35 | 83 / 155 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Sälen | 2 | 41:39 | 107 / 241 |
| |
race! | | dnf | | | |
woc | | dnf | | | |
blåbærmåsan | | 36:56 | 48 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | | dnf | | | |
Sippola | | dnf | | | |
Halloween Map | | 7:00 | 89 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle | | 26:39 | 57 / 170 |
| |
Arctic fall middle | | dnf | | | |
SaturdayCOMP | | dnf | | | |
Sprint under the glacier | | 18:52 | 73 / 177 |
| |
Middle | | 21:08 | 72 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchrace | | 18:17 | 106 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | | dnf | | | |
Faskally | | dnf | | | |
sprint précision 1/2 | | dnf | | | |
orient show por jean | | 8:04 | 41 / 82 |
| |
Lepanmaa Night | | dnf | | | |
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 | | dnf | | | |
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe | | dnf | | | |
Ojer 2.0 Middle | | 38:21 | 48 / 165 |
| |
VSO | | 18:15 | 41 / 96 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | 13:04 | 98 / 265 |
| |
Lago Santo - E1 | | 16:45 | 99 / 167 |
| |
Lago Santo - Prologue | | 22:19 | 97 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | 22:23 | 123 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night | | 20:45 | 69 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 11:55 | 174 / 248 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 24:21 | 74 / 224 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | 21:16 | 155 / 248 |
| |
[Random] Middle | | dnf | | | |
TinyMap | | 23:58 | 98 / 177 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
UltimateRandoms-Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Kerrara | | 10:59 | 85 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle | | 30:46 | 50 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long | | 41:18 | 81 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | | 22:16 | 127 / 208 |
| |
Kaleva Churc righ version | | 18:31 | 111 / 244 |
| |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | 9:10 | 121 / 256 |
| |
Rocky II - E2 Long | | dnf | | | |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | 31:43 | 106 / 277 |
| |
Rocky I | | 30:57 | 92 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | | 53:27 | 123 / 255 |
| |
founddeadinforrest | | 24:12 | 14 / 109 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | | 29:36 | 81 / 207 |
| |
Binneberg 6 | | 30:37 | 111 / 166 |
| |
Binneberg 5 | | 36:25 | 123 / 186 |
| |
Binneberg 4 | | 21:11 | 86 / 227 |
| |
[ROCAD]grassy | | 56:48 | 54 / 127 |
| |
Creag Mhic | | dnf | | | |
[Random] SVM course | | 53:28 | 52 / 99 |
| |
Binneberg 3 | | 30:05 | 74 / 190 |
| |
Binneberg 2 | | 27:33 | 94 / 225 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | 28:57 | 102 / 247 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | 31:11 | 96 / 286 |
| |
Siderocelis | | 44:13 | 55 / 130 |
| |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | 10:19 | 70 / 198 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | 38:05 | 206 / 295 |
| |
Ystävallinen | | 63:15 | 19 / 93 |
| |
Kummallinen | | 34:58 | 47 / 130 |
| |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 14:42 | 115 / 283 |
| |
Miellyttävä | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 42:15 | 142 / 311 |
| |
Färskesjön - Short | | 28:06 | 77 / 156 |
| |
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 | | 33:05 | 98 / 206 |
| |
Aisus IV | | 17:59 | 96 / 216 |
| |
Aisus III | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | 23:35 | 137 / 275 |
| |
[SOK] Long | | 35:24 | 52 / 119 |
| |
Gnetteryd 3,4km | | 44:00 | 98 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 | | 38:40 | 92 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | dnf | | | |
Siitama Short | | 19:06 | 73 / 175 |
| |
Tesiko 6 Short | | 25:27 | 105 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 9:18 | 140 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | 28:17 | 138 / 285 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt long | | 47:06 | 72 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | dnf | | | |
Kilsbergen lång | | dnf | | | |
Kolmården long | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 23:37 | 88 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | 33:06 | 182 / 302 |
| |
| 3 | 114:36 | 231 / 302 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 26:21 | 90 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Hørtekollen | | 26:31 | 90 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 18:05 | 103 / 229 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] sprint | | dnf | | | |
Simple Race Day 2 | | 25:52 | 33 / 83 |
| |
Lutekollen Nordic | | dnf | | | |
Tour de AJP | | 16:18 | 32 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | | 28:59 | 96 / 162 |
| |
Osgiliath | | 23:48 | 95 / 183 |
| |
ocad | | 47:09 | 62 / 112 |
| |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | 32:36 | 55 / 182 |
| |
Auvergnat | | 19:59 | 52 / 159 |
| |
Random - Lotico 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | 19:48 | 108 / 208 |
| |
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle | | dnf | | | |
Tour de AJP | | 8:48 | 27 / 97 |
| |
Kempefjell | | 32:00 | 46 / 145 |
| |
Comp 1 | | 14:01 | 85 / 171 |
| |
SPRINT FOREST | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 40:06 | 150 / 266 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Juice 1 | | 21:33 | 52 / 149 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Lasagne | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Third | | 42:33 | 66 / 124 |
| |
Random - Snickers 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 28:25 | 87 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | 63:52 | 90 / 226 |
| |
Random - Bounty 1 | | 33:14 | 78 / 162 |
| |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | 20:40 | 75 / 199 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | 33:28 | 103 / 175 |
| |
[MC2009] Jerash | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | | 37:24 | 84 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 18:45 | 135 / 278 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | dnf | | | |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 23:39 | 96 / 251 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Jerash | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 21:19 | 77 / 248 |
| |
Downhill Carnawaddy | | 15:33 | 89 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 26:28 | 112 / 266 |
| |
[MC2009] Lunsen Night | | 38:57 | 60 / 141 |
| |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | 42:50 | 102 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika extra | | 21:26 | 68 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | | 24:23 | 109 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | 29:59 | 72 / 194 |
| |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | 35:36 | 73 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | 19:03 | 54 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle distance | | 27:18 | 66 / 152 |
| |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | | 12:30 | 45 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | 22:58 | 92 / 222 |
| |
Open-Cup 2 | | 15:37 | 95 / 180 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 39:41 | 96 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT | | 54:20 | 76 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 26:52 | 59 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 35:10 | 100 / 234 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 27:59 | 139 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 30:59 | 126 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 27:30 | 80 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 27:30 | 123 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 22:46 | 88 / 251 |
| |
MROCAD 2 | | 16:27 | 116 / 162 |
| |
Talvapaa II (night) | | 21:55 | 81 / 163 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 15:45 | 110 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 22:34 | 165 / 331 |
| |
Snapphanefejden | | dnf | | | |
Tuchkovo 1 | | 22:01 | 121 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | dnf | | | |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Januari Cup | | 30:51 | 74 / 150 |
| |
Four Seasons - Spring | | dnf | | | |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad | | 21:42 | 68 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 27:01 | 137 / 276 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 | | 22:24 | 95 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | 31:42 | 106 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | | 17:50 | 41 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | 15:54 | 50 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 19:57 | 114 / 239 |
| |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | 21:01 | 66 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | 22:17 | 93 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 23:39 | 95 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 17:44 | 124 / 212 |
| |
(OCAD)Humble | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 28:15 | 142 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 33:02 | 138 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Flopping Fish Lake | | 18:00 | 92 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 20:33 | 142 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 41:56 | 85 / 211 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | 25:55 | 114 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Ala | | dnf | | | |
Grigorchikovo | | 24:38 | 63 / 154 |
| |
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 2,4 km | | 23:49 | 87 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Long | | 37:13 | 77 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | 36:31 | 86 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 27:34 | 106 / 188 |
| |
Middle 2,0 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 19:33 | 51 / 201 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | 40:47 | 79 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | 23:56 | 96 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 22:03 | 105 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | 37:50 | 52 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 21:00 | 98 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 20:26 | 137 / 246 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | dnf | | | |
Nisunperä | | 23:07 | 107 / 257 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | 25:33 | 87 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 16:55 | 121 / 304 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle | | 37:02 | 54 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | | 17:20 | 54 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | 15:23 | 71 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
[untitled] | | 9:54 | 75 / 178 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | 32:35 | 62 / 221 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 22:40 | 84 / 216 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | 37:26 | 89 / 195 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | 44:15 | 72 / 201 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 | | 34:25 | 65 / 129 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken | | 72:16 | 57 / 145 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | dnf | | | |
Short forest sprint | | 18:37 | 57 / 147 |
| |
[ocad] Borgberget | | 34:03 | 65 / 150 |
| |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | 42:12 | 86 / 203 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | 42:05 | 118 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 | | dnf | | | |
Hummelfoten | | 15:22 | 33 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | | 27:11 | 46 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 | | 32:26 | 63 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 | | 24:39 | 57 / 131 |
| |
Pyölinmäki | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | 12:34 | 99 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 | | 36:23 | 71 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 | | 35:08 | 52 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training | | 30:25 | 123 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 | | 25:20 | 89 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 3 | | 31:16 | 54 / 116 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint | | 24:56 | 90 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 | | 24:37 | 52 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | | 42:23 | 50 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | | 53:05 | 79 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 25:31 | 108 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 26:40 | 90 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | 42:30 | 68 / 205 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | | 43:56 | 72 / 208 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | dnf | | | |
Knifetown | | 15:22 | 60 / 163 |
| |
Sucka | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi | | dnf | | | |
Kancák | | dnf | | | |
The CF Intro Map | | 25:30 | 94 / 221 |
| |
Vidnava_middle | | 41:53 | 38 / 103 |
| |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | 23:47 | 101 / 217 |
| |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] middle | | 29:19 | 61 / 201 |
| |
Rocad Sprint | | 32:55 | 70 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 20:19 | 96 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | | 33:47 | 78 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 27:45 | 79 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 30:59 | 91 / 293 |
| |
Fantasy | | 30:54 | 123 / 193 |
| |
Bernadia Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | 21:34 | 94 / 195 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
Natt Trening | | 34:58 | 53 / 139 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vester Thorup | | 24:28 | 99 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | 35:05 | 90 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:17 | 126 / 345 |
| |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | dnf | | | |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | dnf | | | |
Shawmut Forest 3.4k | | 37:56 | 43 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Aamot | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Long/middle | | 38:06 | 49 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | | 34:19 | 74 / 181 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
HC2008-Intro | | 15:32 | 112 / 208 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 | | 44:12 | 62 / 153 |
| |
San Giovanni Final | | 64:03 | 61 / 164 |
| |
Night cup I | | dnf | | | |
Burusprint | | dnf | | | |
Klitløb | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy middle | | 38:35 | 75 / 225 |
| |
Fantasy Desert day2 | | 9:57 | 44 / 136 |
| |
(ocad) Lizogubovka | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Random Test | | dnf | | | |
Lower Halifax | | dnf | | | |
fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle | | 31:14 | 89 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | | 19:31 | 85 / 269 |
| |
fanoe NV | | dnf | | | |
Fanoe2008 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 27 | | dnf | | | |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | 17:20 | 85 / 232 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | 21:41 | 50 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | dnf | | | |
Arutua Sprint | | 14:32 | 96 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night | | dnf | | | |
SC2008 | | 27:26 | 91 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 48:50 | 87 / 151 |
| |
Aalbäumle - 2 | | 21:15 | 38 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Heikkilä | | 22:49 | 50 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lelu | | 29:45 | 84 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Littoinen | | 25:09 | 48 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | | 35:55 | 101 / 194 |
| |
Spring Cup 2008 | | 29:09 | 53 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Series [1] | | 10:05 | 99 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 24:21 | 159 / 226 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! | | 13:12 | 123 / 215 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night | | 21:01 | 79 / 182 |
| |
Myrvest | | 33:50 | 34 / 125 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 18:42 | 96 / 216 |
| |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
1,5km, OK race! | | 10:15 | 75 / 197 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | 31:30 | 94 / 247 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | 38:16 | 73 / 222 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | dnf | | | |
Biathlon 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Small Real Ocad | | 17:40 | 70 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | | 27:41 | 90 / 175 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 2 | | 40:03 | 52 / 108 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 1 | | 28:22 | 52 / 159 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | 17:58 | 48 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 32:15 | 76 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | 33:54 | 94 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 25:20 | 83 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | 13:07 | 78 / 221 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 15:49 | 56 / 201 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 8 | | 15:29 | 50 / 118 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 2 | | 13:58 | 48 / 138 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 1 | | 17:20 | 66 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 26:59 | 99 / 282 |
| |
Canada Cup #3 | | 19:52 | 69 / 170 |
| |
Fun Forest | | 21:35 | 88 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | 43:29 | 112 / 252 |
| |
Swamp Island | | dnf | | | |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 21:25 | 96 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | dnf | | | |
sdfsdf | | 46:46 | 41 / 103 |
| |
10-Mila | | 90:31 | 39 / 99 |
| |
Blueberry forest | | 9:28 | 47 / 240 |
| |
Difficult | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | 32:04 | 78 / 205 |
| |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | 40:45 | 73 / 188 |
| |
Sprint in open terrains | | 8:50 | 99 / 194 |
| |
Random [60min] | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
Tour De Skien Lap 2 | | 7:25 | 52 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Hammarslaget | | 17:48 | 60 / 154 |
| |
rocad rb | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 16:34 | 72 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 25:58 | 57 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama, night | | 34:42 | 61 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | 43:29 | 117 / 221 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | 23:48 | 109 / 206 |
| |
Middle 3,4 km | | 30:05 | 48 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 | | 25:35 | 64 / 149 |
| |
Club competition | | 17:55 | 101 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT CUP!!!! | | dnf | | | |
Sprint O | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Luch | | 30:32 | 65 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | 36:21 | 60 / 130 |
| |
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 25:02 | 127 / 219 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kännönvuori | | 19:05 | 84 / 209 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp | | 15:04 | 81 / 166 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN | | 20:55 | 71 / 167 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 42:58 | 36 / 152 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 34:48 | 88 / 238 |
| |
OL in orientering in London | | 5:52 | 33 / 153 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | 29:04 | 93 / 205 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft7 | | 21:13 | 68 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | 28:17 | 112 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Städjan | | 30:25 | 107 / 250 |
| |
Wallflower forest sprint | | 17:54 | 57 / 184 |
| |
[Ski-O] Made for David | | 23:46 | 77 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 23:05 | 115 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Piter (small night) | | 26:01 | 47 / 117 |
| |
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult | | 14:29 | 52 / 155 |
| |
col du marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] My first, self made! | | 23:28 | 33 / 97 |
| |
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006 | | 15:30 | 24 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 22:18 | 134 / 243 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 | | 20:40 | 81 / 123 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania | | dnf | | | |
limi first run | | 4:11 | 52 / 145 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | 31:41 | 64 / 154 |
| |
| | 33:07 | 65 / 128 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | 35:34 | 100 / 162 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 32:41 | 127 / 245 |
| |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | 21:15 | 82 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | | dnf | | | |
Rocad/fantasy 2 | | 28:31 | 41 / 119 |
| |
[ocad] Forest sprint | | 21:07 | 77 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Sprint | | 32:28 | 73 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 16:38 | 50 / 208 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 | | 14:51 | 29 / 169 |
| |
Sprint 3-days day2 | | 14:33 | 32 / 89 |
| |
Sprint 3-days day1 | | 11:52 | 38 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | 14:49 | 50 / 186 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] | | 20:35 | 51 / 173 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya | | dnf | | | |
Rocad/fantasy | | 32:56 | 87 / 149 |
| |
Wallflower middle | | 37:35 | 93 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 | | 23:59 | 88 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 25:10 | 114 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 | | 25:56 | 107 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | 24:33 | 55 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 | | 31:41 | 63 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | 29:20 | 116 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 24:24 | 126 / 269 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 | | 24:30 | 80 / 146 |
| |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 26:52 | 55 / 169 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | dnf | | | |
MERRY CHRISTMAS!!! | | dnf | | | |
Stenen Day 1 | | 28:16 | 57 / 124 |
| |
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ski O - Slalom combi 2 | | 27:51 | 51 / 102 |
| |
IndoorOL | | dnf | | | |
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint | | 24:19 | 84 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] PH | | 29:06 | 62 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | 19:00 | 61 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT RANDOM | | 8:15 | 54 / 125 |
| |
Granskauen-night | | 35:53 | 66 / 126 |
| |
Barerock mountains | | 23:04 | 52 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 25:06 | 100 / 246 |
| |
SKI Downhill Competition | | 5:58 | 63 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | 24:07 | 71 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 | | 45:26 | 62 / 170 |
| |
Giant Slalom | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest | | 17:19 | 63 / 173 |
| |
Forest 15min-night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | 43:14 | 59 / 216 |
| |
Nice Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Spikertjern Day1 | | 34:38 | 96 / 139 |
| |
nice middle distance ocad | | 26:24 | 81 / 198 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2 | | dnf | | | |
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mountain-15min | | 19:19 | 103 / 233 |
| |
Foxtrot forest sprint | | 17:11 | 45 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 24:12 | 123 / 245 |
| |
ROCAD map | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 | | dnf | | | |
Nowhere .a. middledistans . | | 23:22 | 50 / 116 |
| |
Langtvekkistan . middle | | 31:22 | 83 / 141 |
| |
Mt Richmond sprint | | 12:23 | 51 / 187 |
| |
. sprint . | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) | | 19:38 | 80 / 135 |
| |
One long and difficult leg! | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | 20:39 | 74 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 | | 15:25 | 64 / 169 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 21:11 | 72 / 212 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 | | 25:19 | 65 / 175 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D2 | | 31:33 | 90 / 155 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 21:34 | 174 / 238 |
| |
[ROCAD] Night middle | | 41:19 | 61 / 129 |
| |
Sprint/Middle Nice forest | | 14:46 | 20 / 128 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 22:56 | 143 / 283 |
| |
| 2 | 19:11 | 107 / 380 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:41 | 90 / 276 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | 28:30 | 54 / 235 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Prolog | | 14:25 | 67 / 138 |
| |
Random Cup I | | dnf | | | |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | | 12:27 | 59 / 205 |
| |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Karpalosuo | | 26:09 | 87 / 222 |
| |
ROCAD cup V | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 29:38 | 98 / 176 |
| |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | | 19:26 | 90 / 168 |
| |
Heinälaakso C1 | | 17:26 | 74 / 186 |
| |
R-Cup Preview | | 33:13 | 151 / 206 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle | | 30:16 | 58 / 136 |
| |
Night orienteering!!! | | 17:59 | 51 / 147 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 22:43 | 164 / 278 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | 20:53 | 51 / 184 |
| |
rnD' middledistance (: | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 33:47 | 82 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 20:31 | 95 / 255 |
| |
My region - Habarskoe | | 20:08 | 141 / 205 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | 21:03 | 117 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 19:50 | 129 / 231 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 24:35 | 102 / 222 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 10:19 | 48 / 239 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | 28:50 | 113 / 235 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 13:52 | 46 / 188 |
| |
sprintsprint_2 | | 10:50 | 52 / 140 |
| |
sprintsprint_1 | | 8:10 | 35 / 162 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 29:30 | 92 / 219 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | 25:47 | 89 / 188 |
| |
Forest 31 min | | 39:00 | 52 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | 24:28 | 77 / 193 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | 19:33 | 53 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | 16:40 | 110 / 192 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | 42:55 | 70 / 176 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 22:35 | 103 / 214 |
| |
Test | | 12:25 | 60 / 144 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 17:36 | 116 / 263 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
1.5k 9c | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | 23:15 | 59 / 174 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | 27:26 | 74 / 197 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | dnf | | | |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 35:57 | 72 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | dnf | | | |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 18:52 | 67 / 233 |
| |
Vehkakorpi night Sprint | | 28:28 | 60 / 156 |
| |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | 28:01 | 107 / 180 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 23:12 | 77 / 190 |
| |
Middle 2,5 km | | 28:30 | 69 / 156 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 22:19 | 71 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 40:16 | 100 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 14:04 | 91 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 45:18 | 85 / 200 |
| |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | 27:32 | 100 / 171 |
| |
Cabroelo Oeste | | 16:30 | 67 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | 19:29 | 106 / 242 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | 36:32 | 81 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 7 | | 92:00 | 97 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 27:42 | 79 / 186 |
| |
Ravinen | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | 23:26 | 94 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | 22:45 | 106 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 34:08 | 69 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 16:53 | 112 / 243 |
| |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 24:39 | 94 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | 20:33 | 45 / 196 |
| |
Chlosterwald middle | | 21:20 | 47 / 153 |
| |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | | 12:17 | 91 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min | | dnf | | | |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | 2 | 13:33 | 95 / 219 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | | 25:52 | 85 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | dnf | | | |
Thomas' 5days [Day3] | | 29:29 | 61 / 115 |
| |
Highland Long | | 64:03 | 34 / 92 |
| |
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race | | 14:35 | 91 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | | 26:57 | 83 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 | | 27:06 | 68 / 149 |
| |
Fantasy 15 min | | 18:50 | 67 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy 19 min | | 22:09 | 33 / 129 |
| |
Roger Nilsson | | 24:22 | 42 / 114 |
| |
Voronezh nice convert | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sprint II | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Middle - OK | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD short | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | | 33:28 | 79 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | 17:09 | 102 / 161 |
| |
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 | | 22:14 | 39 / 131 |
| |
Random ~ Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | 19:31 | 42 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | 43:57 | 67 / 136 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp, Night 30m | | 36:17 | 33 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 26:03 | 39 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Myra Stadion | | 30:49 | 61 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 51:47 | 77 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 18:47 | 96 / 224 |
| |
[ROCAD] Weat Swamps Day 1 short | | dnf | | | |
[Random] ~ Sprint | | 21:18 | 48 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 3 | | 27:13 | 27 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 2 | | 25:03 | 35 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 | | 20:11 | 47 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b | | 29:33 | 96 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 17 min test | | 19:59 | 43 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 24 min? | | 32:28 | 44 / 90 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | 26:30 | 28 / 92 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp | | 19:32 | 79 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 16:57 | 95 / 181 |
| |
Western Pawtucketland 2 | | 15:31 | 30 / 108 |
| |
Open fast 1,9 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,1 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle night | | dnf | | | |
Middle 3,2 km | | 33:48 | 49 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 | | 23:43 | 57 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | | 21:03 | 96 / 175 |
| |
Public Area 2,2 km | | 21:05 | 33 / 107 |
| |
STONAH as in reality | | 9:27 | 130 / 201 |
| |
Public Area 3,4 km | | 32:15 | 47 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]Kanepi night | | 37:56 | 37 / 67 |
| |
[Ocad] Forest Map Night 2nd race | | 25:53 | 37 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 5 | | dnf | | | |
Igeltjärn | | 30:24 | 41 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 | | 22:00 | 50 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 | | 35:03 | 48 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Elitserien | | 26:17 | 96 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 2 | | 24:00 | 77 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | 32:15 | 61 / 101 |
| |
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge | | 22:43 | 71 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah middle | | 41:11 | 52 / 154 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 28:54 | 52 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 31:46 | 74 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 | | 24:25 | 87 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | | 18:35 | 66 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Genesön | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | | dnf | | | |
Herama | | 30:41 | 69 / 157 |
| |
OCAD Real Map | | 28:15 | 30 / 106 |
| |
Ocad Virkiä 2 | | 14:11 | 83 / 130 |
| |
Ocad Virkiä | | 7:24 | 45 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]12minSPRINT | | 21:37 | 123 / 174 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä IV | | 39:17 | 55 / 113 |
| |
Hillside 2,6 km DAY 3 | | 23:50 | 51 / 83 |
| |
Hillside 1,5 km DAY 2 | | 13:05 | 28 / 108 |
| |
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 | | 11:02 | 58 / 141 |
| |
Canobieford Middle | | 24:37 | 50 / 104 |
| |
Last competition on this map | | 19:13 | 76 / 121 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä II | | 28:26 | 58 / 128 |
| |
[Ocad] OL-berget short | | dnf | | | |
Grötracet 4 | | 12:50 | 55 / 123 |
| |
Grötracet 3 | | 17:19 | 67 / 112 |
| |
Grötracet 2 | | 20:46 | 44 / 96 |
| |
Grötracet | | 12:19 | 39 / 178 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINTFESTIVAL qual2 right | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle | | 29:26 | 49 / 159 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 | | 20:15 | 65 / 163 |
| |
Cheire de Mazayes | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:30 | 104 / 222 |
| |
[Ocad] Ile de France | | 32:11 | 42 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 13:34 | 67 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 16:42 | 143 / 246 |
| |
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint | | 29:39 | 69 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 27:18 | 54 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | 26:22 | 47 / 180 |
| |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | | 15:50 | 87 / 201 |
| |
CFL Qualification 4 | | dnf | | | |
CFL Qualification 3 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min | | 20:40 | 72 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 18:09 | 45 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]curves ONLY | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 0,8 km | | 8:45 | 49 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,6 km | | 4:56 | 43 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-test | | 9:30 | 76 / 152 |
| |
RedYarComp - MTB-O | | 23:00 | 46 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Küka middle | | 23:55 | 50 / 106 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short | | 29:03 | 71 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:21 | 70 / 285 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 | | 25:38 | 54 / 162 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 32:56 | 88 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas | | dnf | | | |
CFL Warm-up | | 35:24 | 55 / 133 |
| |
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint | | 17:15 | 87 / 191 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 | | 41:40 | 91 / 131 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Vehkarinne | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 28:34 | 114 / 244 |
| |
Omholt 3,2km | | 30:57 | 35 / 119 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 29:26 | 56 / 176 |
| |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | 13:09 | 108 / 226 |
| |
Test2 | | dnf | | | |
Forest - hard | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint | | 13:46 | 66 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | | 19:34 | 49 / 191 |
| |
Dark Hills 2,1km | | 32:42 | 69 / 108 |
| |
Sekotsuji 2,5 km | | 42:37 | 78 / 125 |
| |
Sint-Mette 3,3 km | | 27:37 | 73 / 165 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 | | 13:07 | 81 / 169 |
| |
' !! Fast Run | | 7:56 | 132 / 165 |
| |
Forest | | 32:12 | 63 / 146 |
| |
Japan middle | | dnf | | | |
Montlosier Middle | | dnf | | | |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | dnf | | | |
Football course | | 7:13 | 110 / 202 |
| |
Danish Championship | | 30:34 | 68 / 113 |
| |
Forest sprint 1.9 | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid | | 28:24 | 38 / 127 |
| |
Airport 2.6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 | | 28:24 | 79 / 167 |
| |
Vidnava middle | | 41:08 | 55 / 117 |
| |
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 26:16 | 139 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short | | 26:43 | 29 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | 32:25 | 71 / 170 |
| |
Mohed Short Distans | | 16:40 | 42 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | 27:49 | 115 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Smrk short | | 18:45 | 65 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | 17:56 | 51 / 173 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve FIXED! | | 32:59 | 45 / 115 |
| |
OCAD-Short night | | 7:54 | 45 / 121 |
| |
Seminaarinmäki | | 20:02 | 70 / 155 |
| |
A-tour 5 | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:46 | 51 / 136 |
| |
A-tour 3 | | 35:42 | 80 / 135 |
| |
A-tour 2 | | 25:01 | 71 / 148 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve middle | | 33:37 | 67 / 137 |
| |
A-tour 1 | | 8:56 | 60 / 210 |
| |
Pozuelo | | 20:04 | 66 / 162 |
| |
L@uri's Tabina middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Forest 1 | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | 18:39 | 83 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | 18:17 | 123 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | 24:07 | 59 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | 18:08 | 63 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD]Lutepää | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | | 48:38 | 91 / 183 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:41 | 107 / 214 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | dnf | | | |
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 | | 24:38 | 52 / 140 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 1 (Middle) | | 34:31 | 67 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 22:03 | 38 / 91 |
| |
Danish: Long | | dnf | | | |
fantasy ocad - parksprint | | 22:36 | 90 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Dansih: Forrest sprint | | 23:46 | 91 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Lippukallio night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle | | 39:30 | 70 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | | 28:00 | 38 / 164 |
| |
| | 18:03 | 72 / 198 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | 23:18 | 118 / 211 |
| |
Älgtjärn south | | 32:52 | 70 / 184 |
| |
Svartsjön 2,7 km | | 28:24 | 72 / 160 |
| |
Silvbergs gruva 2,2 km NIGHT | | 25:51 | 41 / 105 |
| |
Sprint with controldescriptions | | 10:45 | 77 / 117 |
| |
gyllbergen day 3 | | 35:39 | 42 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD]gyllbergen day 2 :D | | 27:59 | 35 / 83 |
| |
[ocad]gyllbergen | | 18:34 | 98 / 148 |
| |
Pellesberget NIGHT 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
Lintjärn | | dnf | | | |
Go for Gold | | 11:25 | 79 / 174 |
| |
Saxemara sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rönnberget 2,1 km | | 25:41 | 65 / 173 |
| |
fantasy map | | 33:04 | 33 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) | | 21:16 | 72 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | | 25:52 | 124 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Neighbourhood | | 19:48 | 70 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Aalbäumle | | 20:46 | 50 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Easy sprint | | 4:12 | 50 / 116 |
| |
random longdistans | | 66:18 | 18 / 61 |
| |
Danish 3-days: Day 1 | | 26:40 | 46 / 108 |
| |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | | 27:41 | 63 / 175 |
| |
The bath 2,0 km | | 20:47 | 77 / 153 |
| |
OCAD -Norway | | 29:42 | 83 / 160 |
| |
run run run !!! | | 29:43 | 43 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 2 | | 31:31 | 45 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 | | dnf | | | |
7 days - Stage 2 | | 34:58 | 68 / 177 |
| |
7 days - Stage 1 | | 29:19 | 109 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | 28:14 | 59 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:20 | 101 / 165 |
| |
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) | | 21:30 | 34 / 160 |
| |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | | 13:39 | 48 / 207 |
| |
OCAD Västerås | | 9:07 | 93 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | 25:43 | 91 / 187 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy | | 5:11 | 27 / 150 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy -Night | | 9:29 | 25 / 116 |
| |
Pellesberget NIGHT | | 23:35 | 37 / 91 |
| |
[ROCAD] barerock mountains | | dnf | | | |
Spring sprints 1 | | 18:30 | 65 / 190 |
| |
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race | | dnf | | | |
Leinzell - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 22:47 | 128 / 197 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #2 | | 33:35 | 40 / 96 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #1 | | 31:12 | 48 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | | 14:38 | 80 / 212 |
| |
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
middle distance fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hissö | | 20:53 | 62 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä SKi O (fixed) | | 41:48 | 31 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 19:44 | 52 / 190 |
| |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Skinkloppet | | 18:43 | 78 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km | | 23:27 | 80 / 140 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:22 | 59 / 117 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 10:15 | 55 / 128 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 45:10 | 71 / 126 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 11:13 | 83 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag | | 15:53 | 56 / 135 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 16:17 | 97 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 31:44 | 59 / 165 |
| |
Fantasy sprint part 2 | | 19:44 | 120 / 151 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 15:17 | 115 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]19881214 | | 10:14 | 115 / 216 |
| |
Enjoy it 5 | | 17:21 | 54 / 116 |
| |
Åsen 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
The moon sprint! | | 9:07 | 129 / 203 |
| |
Planernaya Awards | | 12:59 | 67 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD]Steep Sprint | | 17:43 | 39 / 105 |
| |
[random] | | 13:51 | 29 / 77 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] short distance | | 13:04 | 118 / 186 |
| |
Bingo | | 34:32 | 86 / 140 |
| |
Säter 0,9 km | | 10:00 | 96 / 146 |
| |
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km | | 11:09 | 75 / 150 |
| |
Medeldistans... | | 19:36 | 48 / 102 |
| |
Dream terrain | | 28:42 | 54 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 17:56 | 167 / 251 |
| |
Veivalg3 | | 6:01 | 54 / 147 |
| |
CF cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | | dnf | | | |
Skönvik Sprint | | 11:56 | 98 / 203 |
| |
Japanese | | dnf | | | |
Lille hegn | | 13:28 | 46 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa central | | 30:32 | 50 / 175 |
| |
Sörbo Cup 1,6km | | 18:13 | 98 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 26:25 | 101 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE | | 37:34 | 96 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi, night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:29 | 74 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW | | dnf | | | |
winter run | | 44:07 | 11 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi | | 34:13 | 86 / 151 |
| |
Open fast course | | dnf | | | |
OPEN | | 19:26 | 59 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 29:19 | 114 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:28 | 105 / 231 |
| |
[ROCAD] Random5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hilleklack 2 | | 13:39 | 44 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack | | 16:14 | 106 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] | | 48:21 | 71 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Hertsjö | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 36:32 | 44 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin | | 22:30 | 91 / 178 |
| |
O-løp på Jelsa | | 2:01 | 73 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | 26:49 | 62 / 121 |
| |
(OCAD)Kauppi North-East Short | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Mödänge | | 22:46 | 53 / 139 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Källstorp, night | | 19:28 | 46 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]-Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Bakkestoe Easy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 25:57 | 82 / 138 |
| |
Another random | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] | | 8:40 | 99 / 186 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Ylämaa middle | | 48:46 | 84 / 145 |
| |
Ûber sprint | | 3:56 | 131 / 159 |
| |
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint | | 6:17 | 64 / 170 |
| |
[ROCAD]Middleton sprint | | 6:40 | 80 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodoglar-long | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Jokimäki | | 27:19 | 70 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Källstorp | | 21:53 | 111 / 192 |
| |
Omholt | | dnf | | | |
Kokkovuori | | 42:44 | 45 / 109 |
| |
[MAZE 2] | | dnf | | | |
(rocad) Takamäki day1 | | 31:46 | 68 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version | | dnf | | | |
Fast Sprint | | 21:30 | 117 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] haljanen | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Isorinne | | 23:02 | 104 / 173 |
| |
[FANTASY.OCAD] Väikemöller | | dnf | | | |
open orientering.. | | 22:53 | 53 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:52 | 127 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem | | 10:58 | 92 / 155 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] steep | | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup Long Distance | | 49:44 | 65 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest | | 20:04 | 123 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] | | 34:29 | 65 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] NT#19 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED | | 25:11 | 46 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Chinese map | | 31:10 | 57 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib skov, night | | 18:03 | 60 / 160 |
| |
[Random OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi night | | 24:05 | 64 / 130 |
| |
Tonttu night | | dnf | | | |
Lyypekki | | 29:26 | 94 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) | | 27:38 | 98 / 189 |
| |
okad sprint | | 12:28 | 116 / 180 |
| |
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Northern Boston State Forest | | 9:54 | 59 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd | | 14:45 | 37 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Påtorp | | 19:18 | 152 / 198 |
| |
Vehkakorpi | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Testical hill sprint. | | 18:40 | 45 / 121 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå | | 16:08 | 109 / 191 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] short | | 33:55 | 85 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:00 | 82 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint. | | 10:53 | 95 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] map test | | 14:42 | 102 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:30 | 47 / 190 |
| |
[Random] Quick | | 34:51 | 33 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint | | dnf | | | |
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short | | dnf | | | |
Climbing Champs | | 6:00 | 90 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint | | dnf | | | |
[WOC05 middle] new middle | | dnf | | | |
Jelsa o-løp | | 7:02 | 99 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour | | 19:12 | 62 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Eggwald | | 24:32 | 99 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 25:43 | 107 / 185 |
| |
[random] WHT | | 27:31 | 39 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kudziwambuudzi sprint | | 13:38 | 104 / 157 |
| |
[WOC04 middle] short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:22 | 44 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
PMHSP - 3E | | 22:36 | 18 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map II | | 31:09 | 40 / 102 |
| |
[Ocad] Randhill | | 27:57 | 58 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Australian map | | 38:49 | 40 / 104 |
| |
Gumeracha Goldfields | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Sprint | | 29:00 | 84 / 119 |
| |
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD | | 23:05 | 57 / 148 |
| |
[ocad] Hillside | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NÅS | | 13:34 | 82 / 161 |
| |
Metsis-Sprint | | 19:20 | 85 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD)Tenniskeskus Sprint | | 10:47 | 89 / 136 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 10:32 | 81 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 9:10 | 45 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 | | 28:46 | 64 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint | | 18:51 | 93 / 141 |
| |
Candy Sprint 06 | | 32:39 | 63 / 101 |
| |
(ocad) PMHSP - 2E | | 13:26 | 81 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi Golf | | 24:08 | 66 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Vieciunai | | 13:32 | 67 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint | | 14:25 | 77 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Harsa | | 31:34 | 85 / 135 |
| |
Tonttuvuori Night | | 34:03 | 47 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Ammevent | | 33:22 | 54 / 115 |
| |
Sodra Biskopsgarden | | 18:05 | 53 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Eerikkikangas | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] GIK | | 25:01 | 58 / 132 |
| |
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) | | 15:44 | 104 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short | | 23:59 | 49 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Day of Dreams | | dnf | | | |
Vehkakorpi Sprint | | 23:13 | 78 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Turkia | | 18:36 | 79 / 159 |
| |
[WOC03] new middle | | 38:35 | 41 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint | | 23:27 | 53 / 139 |
| |
[Ocad] El Pozuelo | | 24:11 | 47 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 30:06 | 58 / 153 |
| |
WOC03 Downhill | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Archidona | | 28:02 | 74 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC03 new sprint | | 9:44 | 34 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Easy Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn | | 22:14 | 57 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 | | 11:47 | 101 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio | | 27:37 | 118 / 176 |
| |
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST | | 14:18 | 79 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] S-chanf | | 26:55 | 59 / 131 |
| |
(Ocad) ISRAEL MAP | | 12:29 | 85 / 139 |
| |
CFOcad | | 15:00 | 69 / 129 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Middle | | 43:44 | 66 / 150 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | | 12:57 | 70 / 219 |
| |
Steep and Open | | dnf | | | |
Better then the steep sprints | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy sprint | | 19:33 | 27 / 123 |
| |
Gamblers hill | | 10:24 | 38 / 80 |
| |
Random1 | | dnf | | | |
milton sprint | | 15:48 | 33 / 71 |
| |
medium orienterings race | | 27:31 | 21 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget | | 35:08 | 64 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | 18:31 | 76 / 144 |
| |
Agges Steep | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy | | 27:02 | 58 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Blaafarveket | | 27:46 | 50 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Brunesmoane | | 36:05 | 57 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo-Geithus | | 25:54 | 82 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City sprint | | 34:35 | 96 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | 16:56 | 72 / 179 |
| |
Random (pritty easy) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy-Sprint | | 24:38 | 75 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] quick map | | 9:52 | 96 / 135 |
| |
WOC 2001 map Sprint | | 5:32 | 90 / 158 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 16:32 | 43 / 140 |
| |
2nd of Nysse 5-days | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mini sprint | | 5:24 | 80 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto | | dnf | | | |
Hokus Pokus - Easy sprint | | 17:38 | 43 / 77 |
| |
1st of Nysse 5-days | | 21:33 | 24 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy world1 | | 45:38 | 52 / 113 |
| |
Dark Desert | | dnf | | | |
Siitama Short | | 23:41 | 55 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantacy Middle | | 34:10 | 79 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandy Hills | | 28:13 | 64 / 122 |
| |
L.R.S. #4b | | 17:07 | 31 / 59 |
| |
Saarijarvi Short | | 22:42 | 81 / 174 |
| |
Julkujarvi Midle | | 28:08 | 109 / 166 |
| |
A nice one. | | 18:21 | 24 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Island-o | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City sprint (old map) | | 18:39 | 84 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Micro-O | | 14:02 | 103 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance | | 32:10 | 68 / 127 |
| |
Back to Doctrack Sprint | | 15:39 | 66 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Easy | | 11:09 | 111 / 156 |
| |
North Winthrop (random) | | 25:49 | 28 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Sprint | | 23:04 | 60 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Great Hill Sprint | | 22:07 | 81 / 134 |
| |
Hill Sprint no something | | 24:04 | 70 / 128 |
| |
Virendra | | 15:00 | 20 / 49 |
| |
[OCAD] Small hill sprint | | dnf | | | |
SnowyLand [Random] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hathersage Moor | | 8:26 | 86 / 157 |
| |
sprinttour [pray for snow] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] just for fun | | 21:22 | 37 / 145 |
| |
Micr-o | | 11:01 | 68 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Testebo sprint | | 14:36 | 108 / 160 |
| |
sprinttour [new trees] | | 26:56 | 72 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-3 | | 42:41 | 39 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid | | 17:26 | 97 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2 | | 35:39 | 76 / 158 |
| |
New Course at Thompson Island | | 22:08 | 71 / 92 |
| |
Englewoodberg long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Högstorp | | 24:50 | 146 / 207 |
| |
Mount Mattanpanvilleville Range | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 | | 16:28 | 59 / 217 |
| |
Random middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Canalisation-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]rasica better map | | 30:02 | 63 / 139 |
| |
Summit | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] sprint | | 17:59 | 38 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] Saltcity II | | 16:38 | 34 / 163 |
| |
for noobs | | 13:50 | 29 / 39 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [-SPRINT-] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saltcity | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprintmap | | 20:02 | 91 / 174 |
| |
Highland Sprint 2 | | 17:40 | 50 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Metsäkylä | | 25:46 | 82 / 141 |
| |
Highland Sprint Series 2 | | 15:12 | 48 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Rasica Middledistance | | 53:44 | 38 / 140 |
| |
[Ocad] Sator-Magas | | 42:34 | 44 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Hällfors | | 27:28 | 97 / 169 |
| |
OCAD Mining District | | 27:36 | 57 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | | 15:13 | 61 / 172 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Supersprint | | 9:13 | 24 / 109 |
| |
[Ocad]Kis-Laz Hungary | | 28:12 | 48 / 118 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Micr-O | | 15:52 | 24 / 90 |
| |
[CRAPocad] | | dnf | | | |
Mausoleum (real map: Levin, CZ) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Marieborg, new course | | 33:29 | 74 / 128 |
| |
Crap-O Sprint | | 24:10 | 49 / 86 |
| |
[CRAP-ocad] | | 3:06 | 52 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 2:25 | 141 / 244 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Sprint | | 10:51 | 57 / 115 |
| |
crap-OCAD sprint FIXED | | 17:16 | 35 / 91 |
| |
[CRAP-ocad] | | dnf | | | |
[crap-OCAD]Climbing School! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre map (by LUC and C/O) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 22:11 | 50 / 111 |
| |
SHORT and tricky | | dnf | | | |
its worth running | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Uggaberg | | 17:27 | 66 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | 25:55 | 71 / 147 |
| |
BEAT THE PROs' [middle] | | dnf | | | |
IDRE is back to protect ta world | | 20:08 | 38 / 151 |
| |
[crap-OCAD] desert sprint | | 12:49 | 73 / 167 |
| |
3 random races part 3 (short) | | 34:51 | 32 / 53 |
| |
3 random races part 2 (short) | | dnf | | | |
3 random races part 1 (sprint) | | 16:47 | 43 / 95 |
| |
a stony ocad | | 29:51 | 86 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | 17:09 | 61 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 1 | | 44:22 | 54 / 123 |
| |
BEAT THE PROs' [SPRINT] | | dnf | | | |
BEAT THE PRO's [SHORT] | | 26:33 | 32 / 95 |
| |
Middle Chelsea Sprint | | 12:00 | 55 / 103 |
| |
OCAD JWOC last training | | 33:30 | 50 / 148 |
| |
[crap-OCAD] Up n Down | | 8:37 | 28 / 115 |
| |
sprint | | 5:56 | 41 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] first sprint | | 23:35 | 105 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Norrgårda, night | | 26:17 | 25 / 90 |
| |
[Ocad] Sprint! | | 7:37 | 54 / 156 |
| |
(Ocad) Fantasy | | 31:17 | 25 / 110 |
| |
Randomizer map | | 18:49 | 35 / 118 |
| |
little and eaysy race---sprint | | 18:40 | 94 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Night-Sprint | | 23:15 | 45 / 82 |
| |
Ocad-Sprint (Night) | | 15:31 | 42 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint---->City Map | | 9:55 | 77 / 175 |
| |
[Ocad]Sprint on a map from Spain | | 6:28 | 105 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass- Intro | | 14:23 | 40 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 4 | | 31:56 | 76 / 116 |
| |
Bridge-training | | 5:07 | 13 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 3 | | 64:15 | 54 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua - Middle FIXED | | 43:31 | 59 / 115 |
| |
fg | | 12:23 | 20 / 92 |
| |
Bohman 5-days, Day 2 | | 40:35 | 36 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 1 | | 18:58 | 41 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua Vol.2 | | dnf | | | |
Shermanland-sprint | | 13:30 | 15 / 68 |
| |
[OCAD] le_bouveret NIGHT | | 41:44 | 30 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] le_bouveret SPRINT | | 28:25 | 77 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint | | 10:25 | 79 / 176 |
| |
#3 | | dnf | | | |
#2 | | 20:29 | 35 / 61 |
| |
#1 | | 22:33 | 30 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy FIXED | | 23:50 | 41 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint aveyron | | 8:34 | 98 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy - Night | | 16:52 | 37 / 96 |
| |
Random, middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [guest race 7] | | 22:56 | 30 / 58 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 6] | | 20:23 | 37 / 84 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 1] FIXED | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [guest race 4] | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [guest race 3] | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [guest race 2] | | 21:35 | 26 / 65 |
| |
Random 17 min? | | 24:00 | 32 / 57 |
| |
Osgiliath Woods Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[radom] Open Sprint | | 15:19 | 23 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 10:49 | 75 / 177 |
| |
OCAD-sprint | | 9:12 | 71 / 144 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy MICROCONTROLS | | 37:45 | 67 / 105 |
| |
Stony 3-days Stage 1, sprint | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT!!! | | 24:38 | 62 / 109 |
| |
Plymouth | | 26:59 | 30 / 49 |
| |
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle | | dnf | | | |
Short/Middle | | 38:33 | 28 / 55 |
| |
Easy night | | 20:19 | 50 / 81 |
| |
(random) SPRINT! | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Sprint | | 19:49 | 101 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Årbogen | | 22:34 | 75 / 166 |
| |
Somerbeg Vol.2 | | dnf | | | |
Upper Lechmereford | | 20:54 | 57 / 85 |
| |
SPRINT | | 18:50 | 42 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint | | 13:45 | 137 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Konring #2# - Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Furlowville | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:20 | 9 / 79 |
| |
Sprint;) | | 24:53 | 56 / 112 |
| |
Konring - Spring | | dnf | | | |
Venice City-O | | dnf | | | |
Selma State Park | | 18:25 | 80 / 105 |
| |
Litchfield Reservior | | dnf | | | |
Plymouth Heights, random night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West | | 9:27 | 129 / 204 |
| |
Siitama Short 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Somerberg Sprint 2 | | 19:15 | 43 / 87 |
| |
Somerberg Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Niihama Short 2 | | 27:06 | 55 / 105 |
| |
Madisonland | | dnf | | | |
knoll sprint | | 5:28 | 74 / 122 |
| |
hole and boulders sprint | | 13:14 | 76 / 123 |
| |
Random 16 min? | | 18:49 | 24 / 67 |
| |
Random, 13 min?, night | | 13:07 | 28 / 79 |
| |
Back to Angels Sprint | | 11:50 | 38 / 127 |
| |
Hill sprint 4? | | 25:07 | 75 / 124 |
| |
Random 15 min? | | 20:25 | 33 / 76 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 31:36 | 26 / 75 |
| |
Kaleva church park about 3. | | 8:45 | 68 / 203 |
| |
Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Openmap | | 13:11 | 39 / 97 |
| |
Nice random, middle/sprint | | 29:01 | 27 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Green Clee | | dnf | | | |
Vahajarvi North Sprint | | 16:50 | 77 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 14:41 | 72 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Trash Middle | | 41:17 | 52 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Trash Sprint | | 22:46 | 86 / 134 |
| |
[Ocad] Le Communal Middle | | 28:10 | 97 / 152 |
| |
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint | | 13:34 | 84 / 205 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 19:32 | 58 / 158 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint | | 17:05 | 44 / 175 |
| |
WOC 2001 map, middle | | 38:03 | 67 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course | | 24:16 | 136 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy [OCAD] Sprint | | 37:15 | 55 / 123 |
| |
Random1, 10 min? | | 12:12 | 50 / 107 |
| |
micro-o | | 13:58 | 59 / 145 |
| |
Random, around 15 min? | | 20:48 | 37 / 77 |
| |
Franklin2 [Sprint] | | dnf | | | |
Fast Sprint | | 22:49 | 91 / 103 |
| |
LowerMason [Sprint/Short] | | dnf | | | |
BrainTreeTowne - [Short] | | dnf | | | |
Haweswood random | | 33:54 | 20 / 43 |
| |
Martin | | 35:28 | 21 / 35 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour onlyish | | 19:03 | 61 / 146 |
| |
SPRINT (random) | | dnf | | | |
BEGINNER - short sprint 1 | | 7:01 | 88 / 180 |
| |
Fincher Maps - Short | | 31:00 | 34 / 69 |
| |
12min Race! | | 17:04 | 31 / 110 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:26 | 26 / 67 |
| |
Legendarløpet | | 35:00 | 54 / 76 |
| |
random sprint | | dnf | | | |
Old Cambridgewick | | 25:38 | 26 / 37 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island II fixed | | 29:19 | 90 / 129 |
| |
Random, sprint 3 | | 12:52 | 40 / 85 |
| |
Random,sprint, forest | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island | | 37:09 | 74 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint | | 11:59 | 83 / 228 |
| |
sprint2 !! / benji | | 13:43 | 49 / 108 |
| |
open sprint / benji | | 9:47 | 65 / 129 |
| |
Random, sprint2 | | 10:14 | 42 / 77 |
| |
Random, sprint1 | | 7:17 | 42 / 96 |
| |
Random, lagom distance | | dnf | | | |
Random, sprint, training | | 12:13 | 51 / 95 |
| |
Litchfieldborough2, sprint | | 14:55 | 20 / 67 |
| |
Litchfieldborough, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ruotila | | 15:35 | 72 / 187 |
| |
sprinttour [get horny again] | | 18:45 | 32 / 125 |
| |
My Try; | | 29:08 | 33 / 69 |
| |
RANDOM SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 19 | | dnf | | | |
North Warren Park | | 37:49 | 17 / 40 |
| |
| | 30:40 | 38 / 46 |
| |
[sprint tour] little comback | | 25:10 | 51 / 97 |
| |
Random middle | | 40:11 | 22 / 60 |
| |
Bowmanborough | | 13:44 | 28 / 74 |
| |
The Random [13-15min] - LUC | | 22:12 | 27 / 78 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 22:43 | 24 / 57 |
| |
[random] stupid sprint | | 22:41 | 63 / 103 |
| |
[Ocad] Simplonpass West | | 19:04 | 66 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas NEW!!! | | 37:58 | 83 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] toskocelo | | 23:58 | 89 / 188 |
| |
Spruce Sprint | | 18:39 | 39 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs middle | | 31:00 | 63 / 196 |
| |
Annas super race | | 27:47 | 40 / 62 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
fields sprint | | 9:19 | 81 / 126 |
| |
Sprint, Old Riverside | | 21:33 | 80 / 147 |
| |
The little Sprint ! | | 3:31 | 26 / 54 |
| |
Little Shepard (Australia) | | 7:03 | 59 / 163 |
| |
Chiswick | | 25:59 | 42 / 72 |
| |
Random somewhere2 | | 13:47 | 31 / 77 |
| |
Random somewhere1 | | dnf | | | |
Northern Winthropburg - sleep | | dnf | | | |
Charlesburg | | 32:42 | 21 / 49 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD flx4nw | | 34:58 | 36 / 118 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | 38:34 | 100 / 177 |
| |
Mount Summittowne Random Sprint | | 26:01 | 24 / 60 |
| |
Wrenthamburg Random Sprint | | 22:24 | 58 / 106 |
| |
Atkinson Random | | 47:25 | 33 / 66 |
| |
Fultonburg Village | | 55:11 | 14 / 33 |
| |
Fultonburg Village (Random) | | 10:18 | 39 / 106 |
| |
Random middle | | 41:44 | 16 / 43 |
| |
Gunstock | | 16:47 | 50 / 111 |
| |
Melville Caves | | dnf | | | |
Hepburn | | 32:44 | 56 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs - short | | 30:07 | 129 / 250 |
| |
Steep middle. | | dnf | | | |
Fellberg Sprint | | 29:14 | 58 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Hissö, real map | | 33:24 | 86 / 206 |
| |
manycontrolsprint | | 19:13 | 77 / 129 |
| |
Open Opens short | | 27:52 | 57 / 84 |
| |
Open opens Sprint | | 14:46 | 56 / 115 |
| |
No Idea! | | 8:15 | 62 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, night | | 33:50 | 40 / 106 |
| |
birdflue | | 30:21 | 36 / 62 |
| |
supersprint | | 9:26 | 23 / 85 |
| |
Supersprint | | 9:41 | 31 / 93 |
| |
Supersprint. | | dnf | | | |
TeekSu Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:24 | 58 / 203 |
| |
short sprint | | 6:57 | 56 / 104 |
| |
Sprint | | 8:42 | 37 / 96 |
| |
sprint | | 9:05 | 62 / 109 |
| |
dd | | 12:19 | 19 / 77 |
| |
ugh!!! | | 21:20 | 27 / 63 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD flx4sw | | 42:32 | 57 / 76 |
| |
Dogtrack Sprint again | | 21:43 | 75 / 171 |
| |
Niddre Masters Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] kokkila - new course | | dnf | | | |
Tormestorps-Sprinten ^^ | | 14:48 | 78 / 122 |
| |
Lower Pembrokeham Gorge | | dnf | | | |
Just a random map... | | 75:44 | 13 / 30 |
| |
Sprint | | 3:30 | 38 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, real map | | 24:58 | 55 / 148 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Comps. | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD Catterick Revised | | 30:31 | 64 / 133 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Night-o | | 57:16 | 27 / 66 |
| |
Watertower sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
fun, fun, fun 2 | | 15:03 | 78 / 126 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp:up and down | | dnf | | | |
PK'S 3 Days:Day 2 | | 22:41 | 51 / 125 |
| |
[random] 50-50 short | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Koplalo Middle | | 30:29 | 81 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad] Koplalo Sprint | | 14:26 | 102 / 179 |
| |
SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Catterick West Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Kontr.plock | | 20:40 | 37 / 130 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Routes | | 23:55 | 38 / 153 |
| |
Quincyford long | | dnf | | | |
Shermantowne forest. Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Southern Luther | | dnf | | | |
Day 3, night | | 32:35 | 29 / 78 |
| |
Day 2 | | 37:23 | 42 / 75 |
| |
Day 1, sprint | | 7:17 | 92 / 176 |
| |
OCAD Kolsas Test | | 12:32 | 70 / 183 |
| |
A randomizer map | | 12:16 | 38 / 99 |
| |
Metsäkylä night | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Kallerbro Forest Sprint | | 27:21 | 62 / 139 |
| |
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Mt. Red Fox | | 26:14 | 75 / 127 |
| |
OCAD Maltham Forest | | 37:38 | 67 / 132 |
| |
RANDOM Booring map!!! | | 22:05 | 38 / 80 |
| |
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint | | 13:39 | 109 / 221 |
| |
Welcome to the Selma Farm | | dnf | | | |
Norwood Township | | dnf | | | |
Noorwood State Park | | 11:40 | 64 / 148 |
| |
Bowmanburg Cliffs | | 13:49 | 40 / 160 |
| |
SkräckBlandad Förtjusning #4 | | dnf | | | |
Fun,Fun,Fun | | 13:44 | 82 / 146 |
| |
The Sprint | | 9:41 | 76 / 144 |
| |
[random] torah's short race | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Happy Easter | | 12:12 | 77 / 196 |
| |
PK's 3 days Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Streams 2 | | 26:14 | 69 / 151 |
| |
Martinswood Window | | 22:44 | 69 / 129 |
| |
Fell | | dnf | | | |
butler brown just a try! | | 48:42 | 34 / 63 |
| |
park-o | | 19:38 | 75 / 167 |
| |
slui | | 3:35 | 81 / 150 |
| |
Eliot | | 16:02 | 32 / 137 |
| |
[Ocad]Piilola | | 37:58 | 60 / 165 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-3 | | 52:52 | 26 / 81 |
| |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 2-2 | | 48:48 | 59 / 135 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-1 | | 53:04 | 40 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I | | 24:07 | 117 / 204 |
| |
South Dean Gorge | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Only Contours | | dnf | | | |
Mattapanville | | dnf | | | |
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #3 | | dnf | | | |
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #2 | | 18:09 | 18 / 103 |
| |
a randomizer night! | | 39:57 | 24 / 56 |
| |
Konring courses | | 29:19 | 79 / 113 |
| |
(OCAD) - Prologue | | 12:32 | 69 / 224 |
| |
Sebersdorf Hills - Random Map | | dnf | | | |
Auburnham RANDOM | | dnf | | | |
Random Street-O | | 9:09 | 125 / 225 |
| |
... | | 8:56 | 67 / 121 |
| |
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short | | 23:42 | 94 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma II | | 29:36 | 64 / 187 |
| |
RANDOMIZER MAPS,WHERE ARE YOU?? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain | | 19:53 | 145 / 241 |
| |
Mount Walpole Brook SPRINT | | 10:58 | 117 / 149 |
| |
haha | | 13:33 | 36 / 124 |
| |
| | 14:23 | 51 / 93 |
| |
Fantasy city map | | dnf | | | |
[CREARANDOM]Central Milton | | 44:12 | 48 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Juopperi Short | | 22:59 | 51 / 197 |
| |
Random, Open | | dnf | | | |
Long sprint | | dnf | | | |
My OCAD sprint! | | 8:21 | 153 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 6:46 | 99 / 329 |
| |
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
A randomizer map!!! | | dnf | | | |
Mason random | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Gruenholz knonau | | 34:10 | 108 / 145 |
| |
Spring cup Classic - Grib skov | | 30:19 | 42 / 128 |
| |
Middle Wellingtonford, SPRINT | | 14:52 | 121 / 162 |
| |
Easter Time 3 | | 12:48 | 83 / 139 |
| |
Easter Time 2 | | dnf | | | |
Easter Time 1 | | 13:17 | 65 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle | | 33:31 | 55 / 175 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5 | | 12:05 | 45 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina | | 10:17 | 73 / 205 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Night Stage1 | | 12:31 | 56 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma | | 34:34 | 98 / 208 |
| |
Lakerintti | | 25:53 | 69 / 103 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage4 | | 17:17 | 124 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! | | 20:35 | 137 / 219 |
| |
OCAD Martinswood Night 2 | | 21:17 | 78 / 114 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden sprint FIXED | | 36:08 | 103 / 166 |
| |
(OCAD)Salouf Short | | 27:29 | 74 / 172 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro | | 12:07 | 142 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 9:59 | 4 / 224 |
| |
OCAD-Gimme Coke | | 10:44 | 161 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy Day2:Middle | | 52:08 | 88 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint | | 18:23 | 66 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] - Park SPrint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Slovenia Sprint | | 16:22 | 120 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage3 | | 18:38 | 78 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest sprint II | | 13:48 | 99 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint I | | 12:10 | 81 / 216 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-1 | | 43:38 | 65 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Day1: Short | | 22:41 | 91 / 175 |
| |
Real ocad map from France | | 5:20 | 181 / 223 |
| |
[Ocad] Great Britan short | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) | | 6:28 | 88 / 214 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 4:23 | 110 / 162 |
| |
Totally race fun! | | 17:06 | 61 / 140 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet (Sprint) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Langis Middle | | dnf | | | |
liten øy | | 3:54 | 129 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 3:52 | 149 / 213 |
| |
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 | | 18:35 | 81 / 211 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 | | 11:13 | 112 / 228 |
| |
Scottish Real Map Sprint | | 13:29 | 59 / 204 |
| |
OCAD - Nordic Meeting Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Newest Mitmap | | 18:41 | 90 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map | | 37:01 | 96 / 205 |
| |
Malden - Long | | dnf | | | |
Little Alewife | | 24:08 | 50 / 118 |
| |
Ardales sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle Atkinson | | 40:37 | 41 / 81 |
| |
Beaverboro Middle | | 34:02 | 30 / 97 |
| |
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen | | 16:26 | 117 / 190 |
| |
OCAD Stonah Hills | | 32:17 | 115 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Just a little one ... | | 19:19 | 60 / 126 |
| |
The debut of Karl Levin! | | 67:19 | 16 / 55 |
| |
Contour Only 2 | | 15:46 | 35 / 81 |
| |
Contour Only | | 18:44 | 69 / 153 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 2 | | 11:01 | 84 / 145 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 1 | | 16:47 | 95 / 140 |
| |
NYSSE, [Random-Short] | | dnf | | | |
little OCAD Sprint | | 15:38 | 47 / 142 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy Park | | 10:59 | 113 / 165 |
| |
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 2 | | 18:04 | 74 / 106 |
| |
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 1 | | 14:45 | 67 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 14:45 | 69 / 125 |
| |
Maatialanharju | | 34:53 | 138 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] - Campra | | 14:26 | 60 / 188 |
| |
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Idre (SWE) stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint | | 16:52 | 92 / 187 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup #2# | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Junior Cup "1" | | 12:43 | 78 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 21:21 | 201 / 245 |
| |
The PK Sprint | | 13:32 | 109 / 155 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #3 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Planina | | 28:05 | 105 / 158 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #2 | | dnf | | | |
Somerwood Short Quartet #1 Fixed | | 16:36 | 23 / 97 |
| |
Random map anno 1960! | | 18:41 | 64 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
RR | | dnf | | | |
OCAD DELUXE | | 23:04 | 62 / 121 |
| |
OCAD fantasy - Streams | | 18:31 | 83 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto | | 26:21 | 83 / 165 |
| |
Highland Sprint 17 | | 14:56 | 62 / 115 |
| |
Contour only | | 21:17 | 66 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali | | 39:54 | 114 / 208 |
| |
OCAD-EXTREME #3# | | 41:29 | 35 / 70 |
| |
SALOUF intro(Ocad) | | 15:15 | 131 / 215 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 3 | | 10:52 | 83 / 155 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 2 | | 4:31 | 80 / 140 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 1 | | 3:52 | 124 / 183 |
| |
OCAD Halsen Dunes Sprint 1 | | 24:14 | 81 / 136 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 | | 15:07 | 122 / 165 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 | | 9:00 | 93 / 160 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 | | 7:34 | 83 / 164 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 | | 8:49 | 73 / 184 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 | | 11:26 | 140 / 198 |
| |
OCAD EXTREME #2# | | 18:17 | 69 / 129 |
| |
OCAD-EXTREME #1# | | dnf | | | |
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area | | 31:15 | 82 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 56:25 | 142 / 224 |
| |
OCAD Stratton Thicket Night Run | | 22:51 | 55 / 99 |
| |
OCAD-sprint | | 15:21 | 109 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Ardales middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:39 | 137 / 262 |
| |
OCAD - Night minirace | | 14:54 | 104 / 134 |
| |
OCAD - Oak Hills long course | | 72:52 | 73 / 115 |
| |
OCAD- Middle | | 24:04 | 99 / 161 |
| |
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE | | 37:46 | 130 / 231 |
| |
TinyOcad #1 | | 8:33 | 58 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Stratton Thicket Sprint 1 | | 24:43 | 72 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint 2 Stratton Wood | | 20:15 | 88 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Stratton Wood | | 10:57 | 41 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 3 | | 45:57 | 38 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 2 | | 22:12 | 42 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] The Island of Domination | | 10:52 | 124 / 209 |
| |
Lewarde Wood | | dnf | | | |
SummerHoliday - LONG | | dnf | | | |
My first OCAD map | | 13:37 | 129 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 16:43 | 180 / 214 |
| |
Central Troutberg Peserve | | 16:51 | 35 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino | | 75:19 | 50 / 159 |
| |
benjis sprint | | 12:11 | 48 / 140 |
| |
SpRiNt? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fly Or Die | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | | 23:55 | 84 / 220 |
| |
Townmiddle Day 2 | | 34:09 | 40 / 51 |
| |
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint | | 17:50 | 98 / 227 |
| |
| 2 | 26:22 | 220 / 268 |
| |
La Quillane - middle 2 | | 37:11 | 110 / 167 |
| |
Consistancy Training | | 11:36 | 122 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] MADO Sprint | | dnf | | | |
My First OCAD | | 12:38 | 136 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | 23:54 | 205 / 272 |
| |
| 2 | 34:06 | 277 / 337 |
| |
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro | | 15:08 | 90 / 228 |
| |
La Quillane - middle | | 35:37 | 112 / 192 |
| |
Highland Sprint 16 | | 18:54 | 61 / 115 |
| |
Rautavaara | | 22:34 | 73 / 182 |
| |
Tobi's race | | dnf | | | |
nice race :) | | 29:45 | 23 / 91 |
| |
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! | | 27:07 | 92 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | 38:35 | 226 / 267 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Third | | dnf | | | |
OCAD sprint | | 9:50 | 143 / 233 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Second | | dnf | | | |
DiHaSh First | | dnf | | | |
minisprint.. | | 5:06 | 44 / 179 |
| |
Alewife Sprint | | 23:09 | 73 / 141 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 5:00 | 95 / 195 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint | | 10:10 | 97 / 220 |
| |
Highland Sprint 14 | | 20:45 | 29 / 115 |
| |
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] goldrush | | 31:44 | 101 / 205 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 14:42 | 91 / 161 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint2 | | 7:29 | 125 / 183 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 9:42 | 147 / 239 |
| |
Watertower Sprint | | dnf | | | |
4 COLOR LAND | | 17:18 | 110 / 139 |
| |
sprint-NM 2007 terrain | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis | | 6:21 | 77 / 174 |
| |
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint | | 29:08 | 109 / 167 |
| |
Ocad 3 Fontains | | 24:13 | 98 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 32:32 | 172 / 274 |
| |
SemlaTouren [1] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tremont Sprint | | 13:33 | 28 / 122 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 3 | | 16:53 | 35 / 71 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 2 | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 1 | | dnf | | | |
Night sprint | | 20:00 | 41 / 72 |
| |
Pulp Fiction | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
tree-test | | 7:01 | 83 / 115 |
| |
The Gambler | | 40:46 | 47 / 91 |
| |
sprint tour [best] | | 16:34 | 73 / 148 |
| |
RIDE THE (k)NIGHT | | 57:04 | 68 / 100 |
| |
canobie-short | | 33:41 | 47 / 75 |
| |
canobie-sprint | | 15:11 | 83 / 138 |
| |
canobie-intro | | 11:44 | 118 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 8:02 | 60 / 172 |
| |
Middle - Fields | | 45:28 | 43 / 70 |
| |
sprint tour [26] | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [25] | | 20:23 | 34 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Martinwood Short | | 26:51 | 95 / 148 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini | | dnf | | | |
Alri is a cheater - day1 - Sprin | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-O [FAIR] | | 20:13 | 74 / 122 |
| |
Intro 3day Final Middle | | 14:55 | 46 / 89 |
| |
Intro 3day Prolog Ultra Sprint | | 2:53 | 52 / 134 |
| |
Marsh Open Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | | dnf | | | |
JWOC long | | 29:52 | 75 / 172 |
| |
SteeoSprints #1 | | dnf | | | |
Highland Middle 2 (fixed) | | dnf | | | |
Just for fun | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [24] | | 21:01 | 52 / 79 |
| |
sprint tour [23] | | 22:01 | 36 / 82 |
| |
sprint tour [22] | | 20:16 | 43 / 103 |
| |
sprint tour [21] | | 15:08 | 56 / 152 |
| |
Franklinwood - Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hand made OCAD map | | dnf | | | |
TWIN-sprint [that one] | | 12:28 | 64 / 130 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [this one] | | 17:31 | 57 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 24:07 | 106 / 204 |
| |
route sprint [i'm back] | | 16:36 | 69 / 168 |
| |
FAST SPRINT | | 11:00 | 110 / 175 |
| |
14' Sprint | | 19:38 | 69 / 127 |
| |
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 | | 21:28 | 122 / 214 |
| |
Graythwaite Middle | | 33:52 | 56 / 153 |
| |
Martinswood Sprint | | 17:27 | 104 / 163 |
| |
Highland Middle 1 | | 38:29 | 42 / 89 |
| |
les crets sprint ocad fixed | | 18:59 | 133 / 207 |
| |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | | 58:20 | 88 / 199 |
| |
NIGHT-O SPRINT STAGE 1 | | dnf | | | |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | 16:05 | 77 / 134 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Short | | dnf | | | |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | 23:57 | 69 / 175 |
| |
Exotic Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Graythwaite Test | | 21:00 | 116 / 198 |
| |
Pål | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 7:43 | 72 / 137 |
| |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:13 | 275 / 425 |
| |
| 3 | 25:17 | 300 / 425 |
| |
Map Memory | | 17:59 | 51 / 192 |
| |
Little Boston | | 22:05 | 69 / 121 |
| |
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! | | dnf | | | |
City-O in Hamina | | dnf | | | |
Openlanded Sprint | | 29:34 | 58 / 79 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-O MINIMAP SPRINT 2006 | 2 | 16:45 | 38 / 129 |
| |
Maspalomas Sprint | | 19:08 | 176 / 206 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:31 | 152 / 184 |
| |
park race on real map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | | 9:58 | 64 / 148 |
| |
fast middle | | 28:48 | 37 / 88 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #5 | | 25:44 | 42 / 69 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #4 | | 16:22 | 44 / 106 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #3 | | dnf | | | |
Finchys Sprint Tour #2 | | 22:06 | 59 / 112 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #1 | | 23:18 | 31 / 110 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 | | 39:01 | 75 / 156 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | 29:01 | 78 / 211 |
| |
Open Hills 2 | | 14:48 | 73 / 132 |
| |
White Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Shawmuttowne orienteering | | dnf | | | |
Hamptonham - Sprint Final | | dnf | | | |
Hamptonham - Day 3: Middle | | 45:02 | 37 / 76 |
| |
Hamptonham - Day 2: Short | | 24:28 | 65 / 136 |
| |
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint | | 21:24 | 89 / 205 |
| |
Sprint OCAD | | 19:30 | 145 / 227 |
| |
LongSprint | | 30:48 | 85 / 138 |
| |
Sricka Forest Sprint | | 23:39 | 80 / 105 |
| |
Amazing Race | | 26:28 | 37 / 120 |
| |
Keep it Cool | | 28:48 | 65 / 118 |
| |
Steep Shortdistance | | dnf | | | |
Superfastsprint!! | | 7:33 | 118 / 173 |
| |
Open Hills 1 | | 32:02 | 85 / 130 |
| |
3.9km race | | 29:40 | 48 / 81 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 4 | | 14:38 | 73 / 103 |
| |
Rehoboth Pond | | 24:56 | 37 / 88 |
| |
The 4 SEASONS | | 34:33 | 47 / 60 |
| |
The 4 Seasons | | 11:33 | 44 / 89 |
| |
| | 21:13 | 54 / 82 |
| |
| | 12:26 | 53 / 121 |
| |
!Sprint! | | 17:46 | 105 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 22:05 | 159 / 233 |
| |
Speed Tes | | 1:18 | 91 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 1:08 | 62 / 331 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 3 | 2 | 13:30 | 56 / 96 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint land Final :( | | 20:37 | 74 / 124 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 2 | | 16:34 | 70 / 107 |
| |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 5:45 | 131 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | 4:02 | 8 / 402 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint | | 9:17 | 77 / 135 |
| |
just for fun | | 4:04 | 101 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 5:15 | 144 / 168 |
| |
Boulder Dash | | dnf | | | |
Sprint land 5 | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Emraford | | 36:36 | 47 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint land 4 | | 16:58 | 61 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 26:26 | 123 / 158 |
| |
One day challenge | | 20:41 | 11 / 38 |
| |
Sprint land 3 | | 23:12 | 58 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 35:41 | 101 / 146 |
| |
Sprint land 2 | | 13:56 | 45 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 14:19 | 64 / 185 |
| |
| 3 | 19:22 | 121 / 185 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 9:48 | 126 / 223 |
| |
s.p.r.i.n.t. | | 27:30 | 72 / 138 |
| |
SPRINT | | 10:58 | 89 / 165 |
| |
Hampton Flats - Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
Sprint land 1 | | 14:10 | 43 / 146 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour Final | | dnf | | | |
3-days Sprint Tour #2 | | dnf | | | |
3-days Sprint Tour #1 | | dnf | | | |
Micr-O with a difference?! | | 14:08 | 60 / 166 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [middle] | | 39:46 | 46 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Southern Wrentham Day 1 | | 21:06 | 58 / 110 |
| |
West Beaverland Sprint 2 | | 19:38 | 56 / 88 |
| |
West Beaverland sprint 1 | | 16:32 | 80 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:01 | 111 / 150 |
| |
Crawling up a hill | | 22:24 | 43 / 112 |
| |
Mattapan Hill Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:43 | 115 / 142 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | dnf | | | |
steinbruch | | 15:26 | 77 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:16 | 133 / 169 |
| |
| 4 | 22:32 | 125 / 169 |
| |
Sprint:) | | 23:48 | 156 / 219 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | 17:39 | 72 / 267 |
| |
Middle-distance 2 | | dnf | | | |
Upper Waltham Steeps | | dnf | | | |
Ready for this? | | dnf | | | |
Gunstock Middle | | dnf | | | |
colour series [lemon-green] | | 12:41 | 86 / 199 |
| |
HotelCæsar!! | | dnf | | | |
uphill run | | 2:26 | 50 / 172 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 3] | | 19:07 | 34 / 68 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 2] | | 17:00 | 56 / 87 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 1] | | dnf | | | |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | 6:45 | 128 / 263 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 9:06 | 222 / 323 |
| |
Mt.Tappan orienteering | | 30:32 | 50 / 95 |
| |
Chardonnay [DONNA] | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Short | | 26:31 | 84 / 145 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 3 | | dnf | | | |
sprint no.2 | | 9:42 | 60 / 134 |
| |
sprint no.1 | | dnf | | | |
Hide and Seek | | 22:10 | 44 / 94 |
| |
Downy Long Middle | | 65:12 | 27 / 77 |
| |
Middle | | 17:37 | 39 / 77 |
| |
Supersprint | | 20:45 | 48 / 98 |
| |
Eastern Quincyboro | | dnf | | | |
CH Lake - Sprint/Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 14:19 | 89 / 220 |
| |
Old Marshall Steeps - Short | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Sprint | | 15:33 | 96 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Foton Open. Day 2 | | 20:59 | 71 / 145 |
| |
Foton Open. Day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
One route | | 15:38 | 48 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 24:09 | 114 / 174 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint! | | 27:05 | 117 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 45:13 | 167 / 217 |
| |
| 3 | 32:35 | 156 / 217 |
| |
sprint... | | dnf | | | |
4 Days! #4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
4 Days! #3 | | 40:11 | 39 / 55 |
| |
4 Days! #2 | | 43:17 | 19 / 59 |
| |
4 Days! #1 | | 21:10 | 27 / 96 |
| |
OCAD: Middle | | 51:05 | 123 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
2.1km orienteering | | 34:04 | 42 / 96 |
| |
vulcano sprint 2 | | 19:58 | 99 / 188 |
| |
The Sherminator | | dnf | | | |
Revere Flats | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
North Arbor Sprint day1 | | 7:55 | 63 / 152 |
| |
Sprint 1.9km | | 22:47 | 83 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 33:45 | 131 / 200 |
| |
Middle-distance | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
North Granish Middle Race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 56:42 | 139 / 193 |
| |
Superseasprint | | 25:04 | 92 / 147 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle by SUgis | | 41:36 | 43 / 82 |
| |
volcano lac | | 23:13 | 110 / 202 |
| |
OCAD-Map: Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:29 | 218 / 296 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:40 | 83 / 174 |
| |
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods | | 5:42 | 122 / 184 |
| |
abcdefg | | 29:20 | 63 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
multiplayer rocks | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint map / short | | 34:28 | 74 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 72:54 | 151 / 240 |
| |
Downhill | | 2:15 | 80 / 150 |
| |
Swiss Forest Sprint | | 17:43 | 90 / 144 |
| |
Middleeeeeeeeeeeee | | 22:45 | 60 / 102 |
| |
Edinawick Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 26:33 | 90 / 128 |
| |
waterlands orienteering | | 30:57 | 64 / 86 |
| |
Park-O | | 34:18 | 64 / 95 |
| |
Smog3: Red Apple Falls | | 38:31 | 61 / 97 |
| |
Smog2: Rain On Lens | | 35:25 | 38 / 69 |
| |
| 2 | 51:39 | 46 / 75 |
| |
| 3 | 35:19 | 39 / 75 |
| |
Smog1: The Doctor Came at Dawn | | 65:14 | 44 / 78 |
| |
Smog0: Knock Knock | | 15:43 | 91 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 30:54 | 134 / 162 |
| |
North Granish Sprint Final | | 23:54 | 144 / 208 |
| |
North Granish Sprint | | 37:13 | 162 / 242 |
| |
| 2 | 27:12 | 193 / 314 |
| |
Short Middle | | 27:08 | 55 / 92 |
| |
The Spirit of the Sprint | | 13:00 | 116 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 13:44 | 137 / 166 |
| |
15 minutes sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Extreme Green (Green day) | | 29:07 | 31 / 101 |
| |
Super Middle Orienteering | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) | | 22:20 | 103 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 33:17 | 178 / 237 |
| |
sprint on fields | | 19:04 | 99 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 16:09 | 82 / 211 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint Intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 7:24 | 129 / 332 |
| |
| 3 | 6:50 | 83 / 332 |
| |
| 4 | 11:11 | 215 / 332 |
| |
Superrace | | 17:05 | 88 / 123 |
| |
sprint | | 0:03 | 108 / 122 |
| |
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 1:20 | 205 / 241 |
| |
| 2 | 0:29 | 183 / 332 |
| |
4 days - middle fixed | | 44:32 | 44 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 48:23 | 56 / 120 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Shizzle | | 14:57 | 100 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 17:40 | 117 / 143 |
| |
| 3 | 14:05 | 107 / 143 |
| |
short sprint | | 24:20 | 56 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
4 days - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
4 days - Intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Funny? I don't think so! | | 47:53 | 46 / 60 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short) | | 15:25 | 100 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 13:52 | 93 / 215 |
| |
| 5 | 21:24 | 162 / 215 |
| |
| 6 | 19:10 | 155 / 215 |
| |
ocad night sprint | | 24:49 | 83 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rock my world | | 19:10 | 49 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 21:52 | 86 / 125 |
| |
| 3 | 23:40 | 92 / 125 |
| |
Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final | | 17:51 | 81 / 167 |
| |
Highland Sprint Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Highland sprint Day 1 | | 17:08 | 93 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:21 | 112 / 172 |
| |
| 4 | 15:45 | 81 / 172 |
| |
| 5 | 15:10 | 63 / 172 |
| |
| 6 | 14:46 | 44 / 172 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
Desert sand | | 17:21 | 54 / 124 |
| |
| | 11:50 | 31 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Upper Boylstonfordford | | dnf | | | |
Route test G.K Lake | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Ashlandford Sprint | | 16:59 | 98 / 148 |
| |
Happy New Year! | | 35:32 | 36 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 50:18 | 84 / 136 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 73:34 | 94 / 136 |
| |
Middledistance 2 | | 53:14 | 42 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Hello little fellow!! | | 25:06 | 60 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 3 | | 3:22 | 65 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 8:03 | 149 / 192 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 2 | | 2:17 | 85 / 121 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 1 | | 5:44 | 83 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 5:19 | 106 / 176 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
short and easy | | 14:36 | 82 / 141 |
| |
sprint | | 27:58 | 87 / 129 |
| |
fghfhf | | 32:14 | 40 / 77 |
| |
ocad srint fixte | | 10:23 | 112 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 10:33 | 145 / 221 |
| |
| 3 | 14:38 | 185 / 221 |
| |
Ocad - golden sprint (2) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:01 | 116 / 198 |
| |
ocad sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
Ocad - golden sprint (1) | | 20:45 | 70 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 26:48 | 131 / 249 |
| |
| 3 | 41:57 | 157 / 249 |
| |
OCAD - Silver sprint (2) | | 26:41 | 81 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 36:35 | 147 / 204 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Real sprint! | | 10:15 | 56 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 14:21 | 162 / 232 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 14:50 | 168 / 232 |
| |
East Charlestown | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:24 | 93 / 128 |
| |
Ocad - silver sprint (1) | | 19:54 | 73 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:00 | 145 / 245 |
| |
| 4 | 31:09 | 154 / 245 |
| |
| 5 | 18:26 | 77 / 245 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 56:42 | 172 / 245 |
| |
Random map, 3km, routechoises | | dnf | | | |
ehhhhhhhhhhhh | | 34:51 | 49 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | 46:13 | 58 / 114 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Winter-sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
moyenne dist facile | | 48:40 | 55 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:49 | 105 / 140 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night | | dnf | | | |
Northern Ashland | | 30:08 | 57 / 67 |
| |
| 2 | 41:34 | 70 / 83 |
| |
Landes - Ocad sprint | | 39:04 | 167 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:40 | 150 / 294 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 24:33 | 197 / 294 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 18:48 | 136 / 294 |
| |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
| 11 | 19:40 | 150 / 294 |
| |
| 12 | dnf | | | |
| 13 | dnf | | | |
| 14 | 31:33 | 217 / 294 |
| |
my first sprint | | 24:17 | 74 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 | | 31:11 | 67 / 201 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 8:17 | 76 / 121 |
| |
OCAD | | 30:33 | 56 / 106 |
| |
Snowy sprint | | 29:24 | 43 / 80 |
| |
Huuhkaja II | | dnf | | | |
Huuhkaja | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Fantasy 3 | | 41:49 | 51 / 94 |
| |
Longdistance | | 76:59 | 26 / 40 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy 2 | | 14:23 | 73 / 122 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy | | 11:36 | 92 / 136 |
| |
Lovely ride 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lovely ride 1 | | 31:26 | 59 / 91 |
| |
1000 m terrain | | 6:54 | 58 / 105 |
| |
Skien OK supersprint | | 4:08 | 56 / 115 |
| |
parschk | | 26:51 | 34 / 54 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 3) | | 18:04 | 73 / 123 |
| |
sprint tour [15 and a half] | | 9:38 | 38 / 78 |
| |
Felltowne | | dnf | | | |
South Trout Steeps | | dnf | | | |
Snowyville | | 22:53 | 41 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 56:53 | 102 / 159 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 28:38 | 33 / 77 |
| |
sprint tour [15] | | 19:47 | 35 / 66 |
| |
sprint tour [14] | | 16:11 | 42 / 81 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2) | | 8:58 | 52 / 142 |
| |
Economy Class | | 25:37 | 59 / 85 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) | | 12:15 | 89 / 168 |
| |
Sprint race | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [13] :P | | 18:21 | 36 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 74:23 | 75 / 111 |
| |
sprint tour [12] | | 25:33 | 59 / 100 |
| |
Park O Sprint 2 | | 17:21 | 71 / 124 |
| |
Night fox | | dnf | | | |
Isfallet Antarctica 2 | | 21:47 | 73 / 121 |
| |
Who's the best climber in CF? | | 3:50 | 72 / 128 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Woodburg Sprint | | 10:25 | 53 / 117 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hour-Challange | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD] | | 28:47 | 61 / 127 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [bonus] | | 20:01 | 38 / 72 |
| |
[final] long (middle) | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [final] | | 14:55 | 66 / 95 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) | | 26:35 | 127 / 177 |
| |
Fred på Jord og Krig i Himmelen | | 31:54 | 37 / 82 |
| |
another random middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [9] | | 14:24 | 70 / 103 |
| |
OCAD: National Park (Classic) | | 48:50 | 84 / 140 |
| |
Formel 1 | | 7:27 | 96 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
RANDOM- Eastern Bowman | | 87:05 | 30 / 49 |
| |
sprint tour [8] | | 14:06 | 40 / 89 |
| |
sprint tour [7] | | dnf | | | |
up to christmas | | dnf | | | |
Short Winter-race | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM- Pomariatown Middle | | dnf | | | |
Graftonham Pond | | 60:15 | 48 / 70 |
| |
sprint tour [6] | | dnf | | | |
Middle experience | | 47:15 | 52 / 76 |
| |
sprint tour [5] | | dnf | | | |
I`m Rich, Bitch!!! | | dnf | | | |
srpint tour [4] | | 22:44 | 59 / 124 |
| |
sprint tour [3] | | dnf | | | |
Kenttown Cliffs | | 14:12 | 52 / 98 |
| |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [2] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Real map: Short sprint | | 12:43 | 86 / 173 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:04 | 100 / 125 |
| |
OCAD- Sommerfield | | 24:02 | 95 / 132 |
| |
ANALOG [sprint] | | dnf | | | |
The final destination | | 17:27 | 55 / 85 |
| |
Tappan RACE | | 49:59 | 31 / 65 |
| |
Random-Butler Preserve | | 39:14 | 47 / 67 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle) | | 38:47 | 87 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-O | | dnf | | | |
lake resort [short] | | 46:39 | 43 / 68 |
| |
Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
LSNP-Middle | | 59:28 | 45 / 71 |
| |
Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
day-1, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Medeldistans | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Gump Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
600m Orienteering | | 13:05 | 119 / 161 |
| |
Walkerland Day 7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Walkerland Day 6 | | 40:00 | 55 / 80 |
| |
Walkerland Day 5 | | 12:18 | 95 / 110 |
| |
Walkerland Day 4 | | dnf | | | |
Walkerland Day 3 | | 16:29 | 88 / 103 |
| |
Walkerland Day 2 | | 24:24 | 86 / 108 |
| |
Walkerland Day 1 | | 7:50 | 78 / 126 |
| |
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint | | 14:36 | 132 / 171 |
| |
Cousin of the nice guy | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad | | 41:07 | 104 / 149 |
| |
Pomaria Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-South Brisony Middle | | 30:31 | 67 / 152 |
| |
Sherman Sprint | | 24:40 | 82 / 119 |
| |
Real Swiss Map Long | | 66:57 | 56 / 90 |
| |
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad | | 24:06 | 122 / 161 |
| |
Real map from Tyrstugan! | | 42:43 | 112 / 142 |
| |
OCAD-Alacia Short | | 30:55 | 111 / 146 |
| |
Real Swiss Map Middel | | 57:14 | 100 / 145 |
| |
Average middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Fordhamville Woods | | dnf | | | |
Short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield | | 40:20 | 73 / 122 |
| |
Azzurro-Corta | | dnf | | | |
Ishavet-West | | 19:32 | 106 / 146 |
| |
Middle distance Griggs Range | | dnf | | | |
Real map: Short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 | | 16:17 | 113 / 130 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 | | 17:59 | 114 / 145 |
| |
Hot-Sprinten! | | 24:36 | 115 / 147 |
| |
Sprint for it! | | dnf | | | |
Strange OCAD Sprint | | 26:01 | 126 / 190 |
| |
Sprint on the Intro Map | | 3:55 | 136 / 175 |
| |
Run to the hills | | dnf | | | |