Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | | 43:47 | 60 / 124 |
| |
Kairobadet Middle 2 | | 50:39 | 67 / 139 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E1 | | dnf | | | |
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 | | 58:43 | 79 / 152 |
| |
Schöckl S, Middle | | 28:40 | 71 / 169 |
| |
Tuckland easy course | | 20:54 | 75 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 18:47 | 72 / 320 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 18:42 | 68 / 320 |
| |
| 6 | 18:32 | 58 / 320 |
| |
| 7 | 18:24 | 48 / 320 |
| |
| 8 | 18:25 | 49 / 320 |
| |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | 18:14 | 39 / 320 |
| |
| 11 | 18:03 | 24 / 320 |
| |
| 12 | 18:28 | 53 / 320 |
| |
| 13 | 18:12 | 37 / 320 |
| |
| 14 | dnf | | | |
| 15 | dnf | | | |
| 16 | 17:56 | 12 / 320 |
| |
| 17 | 17:54 | 8 / 320 |
| |
| 18 | dnf | | | |
| 19 | 18:03 | 24 / 320 |
| |
| 20 | 17:59 | 18 / 320 |
| |
| 21 | 17:51 | 6 / 320 |
| |
| 22 | 17:57 | 14 / 320 |
| |
| 23 | dnf | | | |
| 24 | 17:52 | 7 / 320 |
| |
| 25 | dnf | | | |
| 26 | dnf | | | |
| 27 | 17:58 | 16 / 320 |
| |
| 28 | 18:05 | 29 / 320 |
| |
| 29 | 17:55 | 11 / 320 |
| |
| 30 | 17:47 | 1 / 320 |
| |
Pedrogao (2) | | 44:55 | 53 / 158 |
| |
Kauppi 1 middle 2 | | 61:13 | 81 / 143 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 | | 32:57 | 58 / 165 |
| |
Kauppi 1 middle | | 58:08 | 94 / 179 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 1 | | 21:34 | 96 / 217 |
| |
Dalegarth long middle | | 57:22 | 79 / 143 |
| |
Saarijärvi 3 middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Borrowdale middle 2 | | 47:10 | 60 / 128 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 | | 39:57 | 111 / 204 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 47:17 | 137 / 235 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E15 | | 37:53 | 78 / 195 |
| |
Söder Getaren Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hollola middle 2 | | 42:17 | 58 / 196 |
| |
M2 Mantscha | | dnf | | | |
Packard River - Middle | | 21:33 | 42 / 120 |
| |
Middel | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-07-15 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | 49:59 | 78 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | 21:30 | 84 / 328 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | 78:03 | 105 / 248 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 45:38 | 123 / 312 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 39:41 | 205 / 349 |
| |
| 2 | 19:32 | 105 / 530 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | 90:11 | 129 / 278 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 38:05 | 127 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 16:31 | 155 / 375 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 | | 31:20 | 33 / 155 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 77:40 | 70 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 67:46 | 174 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 28:18 | 199 / 373 |
| |
| 2 | 21:20 | 124 / 521 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 | | dnf | | | |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 37:03 | 55 / 254 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe | | 61:13 | 55 / 184 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 middle | | 50:04 | 74 / 188 |
| |
Holly hell - Middle 1 | | 59:52 | 85 / 186 |
| |
[Svindal] Middle | | 41:59 | 100 / 308 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara5 | | dnf | | | |
Holly hell - Intro 1 | | 23:08 | 95 / 224 |
| |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | | 23:43 | 127 / 239 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 115:49 | 173 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 41:52 | 129 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 17:32 | 138 / 406 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 14:44 | 129 / 314 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 36:42 | 70 / 212 |
| |
Konkalampi night | | 51:08 | 64 / 140 |
| |
Monte Xalo | | 23:53 | 62 / 212 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Col de la Chau - Short | | 24:55 | 75 / 273 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 27:48 | 79 / 306 |
| |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | 39:42 | 112 / 276 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | 40:53 | 77 / 250 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 48:10 | 101 / 536 |
| |
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) | | 65:11 | 120 / 232 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | | 49:52 | 134 / 234 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 46:05 | 113 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de France Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 47:40 | 158 / 326 |
| |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 24:34 | 120 / 302 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 96:04 | 162 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 49:32 | 99 / 449 |
| |
| 2 | 52:31 | 145 / 585 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 21:29 | 159 / 502 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | 39:33 | 114 / 312 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 27:33 | 112 / 290 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | 30:39 | 112 / 239 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | | 28:48 | 79 / 235 |
| |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 40:54 | 132 / 325 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:25 | 49 / 364 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 24:57 | 54 / 385 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B | | 59:18 | 33 / 116 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B | | 37:00 | 105 / 199 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 45:55 | 119 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 8:09 | 57 / 241 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | 24:31 | 61 / 253 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 35:26 | 127 / 531 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | 35:49 | 117 / 265 |
| |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | 9:09 | 20 / 270 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:37 | 225 / 428 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | 62:56 | 77 / 222 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 21:26 | 68 / 382 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 32:38 | 92 / 293 |
| |
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? | | 63:31 | 82 / 200 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 15:33 | 89 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 25:39 | 168 / 438 |
| |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | 31:09 | 111 / 278 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 28:21 | 126 / 317 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 25:36 | 135 / 325 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | 33:26 | 140 / 226 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 22:00 | 154 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 6:18 | 239 / 414 |
| |
| 2 | 3:00 | 94 / 623 |
| |
| 3 | 2:57 | 88 / 623 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 2:52 | 76 / 623 |
| |
| 8 | 2:42 | 36 / 623 |
| |
| 9 | 2:44 | 44 / 623 |
| |
| 10 | 2:41 | 31 / 623 |
| |
| 11 | 3:01 | 99 / 623 |
| |
| 12 | 2:45 | 47 / 623 |
| |
| 13 | 2:40 | 26 / 623 |
| |
| 14 | 2:37 | 15 / 623 |
| |
| 15 | 2:40 | 26 / 623 |
| |
| 16 | 2:45 | 47 / 623 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | 39:32 | 109 / 280 |
| |
HuBei orienteering | 2 | 38:30 | 145 / 322 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | 33:35 | 100 / 236 |
| |
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 | | 21:51 | 90 / 221 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 19:22 | 110 / 304 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 104:42 | 190 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 56:42 | 217 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 26:44 | 148 / 484 |
| |
| 2 | 25:21 | 149 / 670 |
| |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | 30:23 | 175 / 253 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | 2 | 31:49 | 118 / 354 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | 29:36 | 103 / 309 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | 38:02 | 108 / 268 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 17:51 | 85 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 20:30 | 108 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 30:55 | 92 / 256 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 20:57 | 188 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 18:47 | 186 / 393 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | 47:11 | 178 / 317 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint night, short | | dnf | | | |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 26:17 | 172 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 90:35 | 245 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 42:25 | 197 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 34:42 | 302 / 601 |
| |
| 2 | 45:52 | 501 / 841 |
| |
| 3 | 32:30 | 370 / 841 |
| |
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 | | 37:15 | 73 / 178 |
| |
[RCC]-E3 | | 31:24 | 50 / 157 |
| |
Somewhere middle 4 | | 54:09 | 122 / 219 |
| |
short forest | | 26:31 | 97 / 274 |
| |
Mynttila - Long | | 80:11 | 138 / 258 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 11:08 | 204 / 415 |
| |
bamboo middle | | 24:44 | 94 / 206 |
| |
Platabek | 2 | 51:04 | 130 / 309 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 26:48 | 161 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 108:43 | 291 / 468 |
| |
| 2 | 81:14 | 211 / 564 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 47:37 | 301 / 570 |
| |
| 2 | 41:33 | 297 / 732 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 22:10 | 205 / 569 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | 48:07 | 82 / 313 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 30:47 | 228 / 379 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | 58:21 | 163 / 279 |
| |
Fusine 2 | | 121:01 | 97 / 269 |
| |
CFEB 2020-05-01 | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | 68:43 | 166 / 249 |
| |
Kvänsås | | 48:18 | 88 / 175 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 43:25 | 288 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 23:37 | 228 / 419 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 24:28 | 171 / 475 |
| |
| 2 | 23:43 | 204 / 644 |
| |
High Chaparral forest - Middle | | 55:50 | 89 / 210 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 16:52 | 175 / 327 |
| |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | 118:14 | 164 / 312 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | 61:20 | 104 / 243 |
| |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | 51:45 | 141 / 257 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 40:22 | 228 / 322 |
| |
city sprint | | 45:12 | 136 / 301 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A | 2 | 59:35 | 172 / 473 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 20:40 | 226 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 24:30 | 286 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 132:35 | 316 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 67:12 | 368 / 614 |
| |
| 2 | 42:24 | 262 / 846 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 40:11 | 395 / 660 |
| |
| 2 | 19:40 | 375 / 1265 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | 94:32 | 212 / 360 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 40:09 | 288 / 572 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 33:14 | 160 / 289 |
| |
| 2 | 29:15 | 137 / 344 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 31:58 | 158 / 336 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 33:50 | 240 / 493 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green | | 13:35 | 159 / 270 |
| |
| 2 | 13:29 | 171 / 367 |
| |
| 3 | 13:12 | 12 / 367 |
| |
| 4 | 13:11 | 2 / 367 |
| |
| 5 | 13:10 | 1 / 367 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black | | 63:14 | 101 / 178 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black | | 49:54 | 110 / 208 |
| |
Bran, Middle 4 | | 62:40 | 232 / 305 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 38:36 | 211 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 47:39 | 204 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 73:17 | 268 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 54:28 | 197 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 58:16 | 281 / 432 |
| |
| 2 | 36:30 | 165 / 516 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 22:53 | 211 / 504 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 30:01 | 252 / 444 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:48 | 101 / 265 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 93:08 | 211 / 333 |
| |
GS030420m | | 46:32 | 208 / 273 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 77:15 | 243 / 369 |
| |
| 2 | 33:05 | 187 / 460 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | 53:47 | 166 / 277 |
| |
| 2 | 45:21 | 132 / 313 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | 110:42 | 178 / 312 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | 2 | 52:49 | 225 / 335 |
| |
Peguerinos Middle | 2 | 61:51 | 141 / 361 |
| |
Middle distance Igualada | 2 | 39:12 | 119 / 241 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:52 | 245 / 381 |
| |
Haukkavuori middle | 2 | 51:42 | 137 / 317 |
| |
Bordasee, short | | 55:01 | 256 / 346 |
| |
Bordasee, middle | 2 | 49:25 | 208 / 343 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 4 | 2 | 47:18 | 130 / 277 |
| |
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | 2 | 33:07 | 127 / 301 |
| |
| 3 | 32:30 | 122 / 301 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | 2 | 34:14 | 274 / 507 |
| |
GS220320c | 2 | 27:23 | 100 / 245 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E3 | 2 | 74:33 | 158 / 374 |
| |