Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Sale 1 | | 34:26 | 34 / 144 |
| |
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 | | 36:04 | 24 / 153 |
| |
Venice W, sprint 2 | | 19:19 | 27 / 141 |
| |
Kyrkoberget short | | 19:15 | 16 / 152 |
| |
Tähtiniemi short 1 | | 24:20 | 45 / 158 |
| |
Venice W, sprint | | 17:48 | 25 / 157 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | 2 | 12:54 | 66 / 276 |
| |
High Rigg N, intro | 2 | 22:37 | 46 / 262 |
| |
Micro-O | | 18:46 | 13 / 123 |
| |
Hansta, Short | | 12:22 | 16 / 174 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 2 | | 20:36 | 17 / 128 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 1 | | 35:54 | 29 / 176 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 middle | | 54:46 | 38 / 157 |
| |
Night sprint in forest | | 18:22 | 24 / 93 |
| |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event | | 26:00 | 20 / 154 |
| |
S3 Oversee | | 22:23 | 23 / 132 |
| |
Soria 2 | | 26:04 | 23 / 135 |
| |
S2 Oversee | | 14:45 | 30 / 148 |
| |
Soria 1 | | 30:08 | 24 / 165 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new middle | | dnf | | | |
M1 Forest Umbra | | 25:40 | 26 / 170 |
| |
S1 Campus University of Vienna | | 15:50 | 23 / 163 |
| |
Middle | | 33:40 | 30 / 167 |
| |
Sweet Short CP | | 23:01 | 27 / 172 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | 32:45 | 17 / 183 |
| |
Osso da Baleia Model Event | | 16:59 | 40 / 223 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 3 | | 13:52 | 15 / 147 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 2 | | 21:40 | 28 / 175 |
| |
Leudimin Tribute | | dnf | | | |
Los arboles no son transparentes | | 25:33 | 3 / 137 |
| |
Lagganlia 2020 | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C | | 9:27 | 14 / 111 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B | | 29:55 | 8 / 114 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A | | 58:52 | 17 / 212 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A | | 29:14 | 12 / 221 |
| |
Cemetery Road - Sprint | | 15:42 | 29 / 181 |
| |
Packard River - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Auburnborough - Short | | 12:10 | 3 / 161 |
| |
CFEB 2020-08-01 | | dnf | | | |
Redmires - Middle | | 33:27 | 5 / 157 |
| |
Farum, Denmark | | 20:01 | 32 / 208 |
| |
middle | | 37:12 | 5 / 101 |
| |
Koirarata night | | 22:51 | 22 / 171 |
| |
Race 600 | | 25:24 | 17 / 208 |
| |
Cuando chocas contra los arboles | | 22:36 | 2 / 125 |
| |
Middel | | 20:35 | 8 / 149 |
| |
Banat Long | | dnf | | | |
Teesside University 3 | | 20:05 | 17 / 202 |
| |
CFEB 2020-07-15 | | dnf | | | |
Banat | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-07-01 | | dnf | | | |
Conique | | 28:38 | 10 / 195 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B | | 8:10 | 16 / 139 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:31 | 7 / 386 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | | 28:57 | 19 / 236 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long C | | 7:40 | 10 / 129 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long B | | 49:10 | 18 / 114 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long A | | 71:17 | 18 / 243 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C | | 7:04 | 19 / 154 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B | | 30:41 | 18 / 169 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A | | 45:40 | 31 / 326 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 32:42 | 27 / 288 |
| |
starstruck part 1 | 2 | 7:13 | 2 / 126 |
| |
Pizzorne | | 58:59 | 20 / 151 |
| |
San Giovanni 4 | | dnf | | | |
Midsummer Sprint | | 27:22 | 3 / 130 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | 15:40 | 32 / 255 |
| |
San Anton Night | | 30:56 | 41 / 136 |
| |
Picking shrubbery and cliffs | | 28:46 | 43 / 204 |
| |
San Giovanni 3 | | 38:22 | 42 / 187 |
| |
ojo arboles | | 6:36 | 4 / 152 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 | | 86:42 | 56 / 231 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | 18:23 | 57 / 328 |
| |
The night of spiders 2 | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni 2 | 2 | 49:32 | 59 / 193 |
| |
Teesside University 2 | 2 | 21:35 | 39 / 228 |
| |
Free club on line | 2 | dnf | | | |
Teesside University 1 | 2 | 15:45 | 20 / 308 |
| |
Iceland Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
trial by fire | 2 | 16:19 | 13 / 214 |
| |
competition rings | 2 | 13:15 | 30 / 247 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | 2 | 15:17 | 54 / 404 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 35:44 | 68 / 312 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C | | 10:21 | 21 / 184 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B | | 31:10 | 33 / 178 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | | 41:11 | 21 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B | | 5:01 | 24 / 196 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | 21:03 | 31 / 357 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B | | 5:05 | 28 / 163 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | 17:24 | 50 / 418 |
| |
Oldie but NOT goldie. | | 20:35 | 30 / 214 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | | dnf | | | |
Vilchetes Middle | | 11:13 | 15 / 158 |
| |
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) | | 11:36 | 35 / 198 |
| |
10mila202x-training | | 24:06 | 57 / 288 |
| |
lñ | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | 36:48 | 78 / 260 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 11:40 | 58 / 284 |
| |
Desert night race | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | 46:33 | 87 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | 2 | 74:10 | 61 / 317 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 49:05 | 96 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 19:46 | 37 / 373 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 | 2 | 20:06 | 9 / 231 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Board Mill sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 12:21 | 37 / 314 |
| |
Monte Xalo | | 18:56 | 7 / 212 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 1 | | 13:59 | 40 / 208 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | 5:33 | 61 / 246 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 15:15 | 52 / 271 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 24:20 | 39 / 306 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 12:30 | 49 / 301 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | | 23:19 | 61 / 237 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 4:03 | 26 / 418 |
| |
| 2 | 3:01 | 26 / 584 |
| |
Island of Many Island Intro | | 17:15 | 25 / 183 |
| |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | 34:43 | 24 / 312 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 23:05 | 66 / 290 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | 24:24 | 29 / 239 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | 22:57 | 45 / 255 |
| |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | | dnf | | | |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 29:24 | 35 / 325 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 28:03 | 18 / 315 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 23:37 | 29 / 385 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C | | 7:57 | 11 / 188 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B | | 23:29 | 41 / 199 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 41:07 | 81 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 8:19 | 81 / 241 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | 23:27 | 38 / 253 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 31:08 | 55 / 531 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | 9:35 | 31 / 270 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 24:14 | 17 / 356 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 29:23 | 55 / 293 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 14:13 | 54 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 20:47 | 97 / 438 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 21:49 | 19 / 317 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 17:22 | 41 / 325 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | 16:52 | 43 / 226 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 14:28 | 45 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 3:31 | 72 / 414 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 17:35 | 27 / 304 |
| |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | 22:12 | 19 / 253 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | 21:52 | 40 / 309 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | 30:29 | 43 / 268 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 16:35 | 28 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 18:35 | 40 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 14:30 | 34 / 318 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 15:40 | 98 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:59 | 54 / 465 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | 22:07 | 39 / 317 |
| |
Orrdals klint night, short | | 24:55 | 37 / 238 |
| |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | 40:29 | 47 / 271 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 16:28 | 54 / 449 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B | | 9:24 | 122 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 39:57 | 152 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 22:10 | 68 / 601 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | dnf | | | |
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 | | 33:25 | 26 / 178 |
| |
[RCC]-E3 | | 30:34 | 45 / 157 |
| |
[RCC]-E2 | | 25:12 | 26 / 186 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B | | 5:50 | 35 / 187 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | 30:03 | 67 / 396 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B | | 4:18 | 17 / 246 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | 27:16 | 72 / 483 |
| |
Somewhere middle 4 | | 40:30 | 61 / 219 |
| |
Pomaria Village | | 16:25 | 75 / 231 |
| |
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle | | 44:52 | 23 / 151 |
| |
[RCC]-E1 | | 16:45 | 56 / 219 |
| |
short forest | | 22:25 | 45 / 274 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 8:22 | 101 / 415 |
| |
bamboo middle | | 19:41 | 28 / 206 |
| |
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Platabek | | 37:33 | 71 / 256 |
| |
Reposärkät | | 43:30 | 65 / 215 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 22:52 | 74 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 35:50 | 184 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 18:29 | 84 / 569 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 10:33 | 41 / 396 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | 36:05 | 25 / 313 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 19:06 | 80 / 379 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | 28:35 | 26 / 279 |
| |
Fusine 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | 16:40 | 81 / 346 |
| |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | 36:49 | 54 / 249 |
| |
Kvänsås | | 41:14 | 56 / 175 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 19:29 | 116 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 16:06 | 52 / 419 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 17:40 | 58 / 475 |
| |
High Chaparral forest - Middle | | 42:57 | 26 / 210 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 12:13 | 3 / 327 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night (2) | | 33:06 | 27 / 215 |
| |
Slättö sand, middle | | 32:42 | 31 / 218 |
| |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | 47:05 | 61 / 243 |
| |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | 41:08 | 81 / 257 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 28:50 | 73 / 322 |
| |
city sprint | | 39:06 | 101 / 301 |
| |
city middle | | 57:34 | 49 / 175 |
| |
City Long | | 108:24 | 42 / 181 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 13:23 | 83 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 14:14 | 85 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 35:21 | 116 / 614 |
| |
Oak Reservior Middle | | 22:14 | 27 / 189 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 14:47 | 55 / 660 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 22:45 | 43 / 572 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 22:25 | 24 / 289 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 23:09 | 55 / 336 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 21:50 | 52 / 493 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green | | 13:12 | 10 / 270 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White | | 20:46 | 3 / 194 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow | | 28:53 | 5 / 169 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black | | 43:57 | 11 / 178 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green | | 12:14 | 36 / 187 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White | | 14:44 | 65 / 167 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow | | 24:18 | 49 / 177 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black | | 40:15 | 68 / 208 |
| |
Bran, Middle 4 | | 27:18 | 67 / 305 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 25:31 | 57 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 32:05 | 60 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 33:57 | 76 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 36:53 | 114 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 26:49 | 33 / 432 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 12:23 | 47 / 504 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 19:48 | 97 / 444 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 4 | | 44:51 | 97 / 224 |
| |
Pink Cacti | | 25:08 | 16 / 279 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 57:16 | 83 / 333 |
| |
GS030420m | | 23:11 | 68 / 273 |
| |
Test af Kirkemile upload | 2 | 9:37 | 69 / 238 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 22:25 | 41 / 369 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | 40:12 | 61 / 277 |
| |
Akenstaka - Long | | 52:56 | 49 / 255 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 | | 36:17 | 49 / 199 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | | 39:32 | 135 / 283 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | 17:54 | 51 / 309 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-15 | | 59:43 | 40 / 182 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | 54:48 | 105 / 340 |
| |
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle | 2 | 37:44 | 78 / 239 |
| |
lokura | 2 | 6:01 | 131 / 292 |
| |