Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
capanne small81 | | 73:45 | 79 / 165 |
| |
High Rigg | | 61:28 | 51 / 174 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 21:29 | 90 / 209 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 | | 52:17 | 87 / 188 |
| |
gsdivoc21(1) | | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi 2, middle | | 55:42 | 43 / 177 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 | | 49:06 | 100 / 221 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | | 55:54 | 67 / 174 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | 29:19 | 95 / 218 |
| |
Setmurthy 3 | | 42:51 | 59 / 185 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | 16:26 | 43 / 205 |
| |
Whinlatter 3 | | 75:51 | 32 / 137 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 23:07 | 76 / 201 |
| |
Circle city Gregorian Christmas | | 26:17 | 31 / 170 |
| |
Whinlatter 2 | | 23:41 | 40 / 179 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | | 61:32 | 49 / 172 |
| |
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 | | 54:47 | 93 / 199 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | | 30:43 | 65 / 200 |
| |
Whinlatter | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 | | 18:24 | 54 / 197 |
| |
Sinte-Mette-Sprint | | 11:04 | 47 / 162 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 | | 58:17 | 41 / 169 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 43:04 | 88 / 195 |
| |
Setmurthy 2 | | 41:01 | 52 / 195 |
| |
Circle city Christmas night 2020 | | 27:32 | 13 / 81 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy | | 17:52 | 50 / 138 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard | | dnf | | | |
Österrödjeberget night | | 42:05 | 66 / 142 |
| |
Dalegarth 2 | | 75:45 | 80 / 144 |
| |
UFSM - Ok | | dnf | | | |
Dalegarth, West Cumberland | | 67:03 | 51 / 138 |
| |
A-mazing Grazing | | dnf | | | |
Ardnaskie 5 | | 99:16 | 35 / 110 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | dnf | | | |
Ardnaskie 4 | | 31:22 | 38 / 126 |
| |
Ardnaskie 3 | | 84:25 | 40 / 115 |
| |
Ardnaskie 2 | | 61:42 | 85 / 137 |
| |
Manesty, West Cumberland | | 35:13 | 50 / 144 |
| |
Ardnaskie 1 | | 56:02 | 65 / 155 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 | | 49:32 | 63 / 131 |
| |
Nr. 400 - The Map | | 24:36 | 90 / 198 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 30:43 | 42 / 186 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 45:46 | 63 / 124 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 | | 44:28 | 66 / 154 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Middle | | 37:53 | 73 / 212 |
| |
Österrödjeberget middle | | 33:20 | 81 / 186 |
| |
West Cumberland | | 48:13 | 87 / 163 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 | | 41:42 | 69 / 178 |
| |
Växjö OK middle | | 38:01 | 83 / 176 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2 night | | 50:07 | 40 / 128 |
| |
White Sands NP Middle 1 | | 49:53 | 99 / 159 |
| |
Vähäjärvi nigh | | 44:30 | 58 / 139 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E19 | | 36:12 | 71 / 214 |
| |
Darnaway Half Nine | | 66:28 | 49 / 146 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2 long | | 77:55 | 64 / 155 |
| |
Vähäjärvi middle 1 | | 40:47 | 64 / 197 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E18 | | 45:49 | 67 / 224 |
| |
Erskine 2 | | 14:56 | 48 / 157 |
| |
Erskine 1 | | 19:41 | 51 / 208 |
| |
Darnaway 10 o'Clock | | dnf | | | |
Knock-Out Sprint, Final | | 23:47 | 35 / 171 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C | | 8:01 | 51 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 6:54 | 17 / 222 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 6:44 | 11 / 222 |
| |
| 5 | 6:38 | 4 / 222 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B | | 7:41 | 92 / 164 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A | | 11:08 | 114 / 192 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Sprint | | 18:02 | 102 / 183 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Long | | 60:26 | 49 / 135 |
| |
Hansta West, long | | 98:55 | 50 / 123 |
| |
Hansta West, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Long | | 49:42 | 53 / 154 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 8:19 | 111 / 223 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 | | 24:40 | 69 / 152 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 | | 59:54 | 46 / 169 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 | | 63:33 | 45 / 213 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short | | 35:57 | 41 / 264 |
| |
Hansta West, Night | | 50:38 | 42 / 112 |
| |
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace | | dnf | | | |
Ghosttown V2 | | 19:59 | 41 / 131 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) | | 48:07 | 57 / 191 |
| |
SCFL S2 R5 | | dnf | | | |
Ghosttown | | 21:21 | 54 / 166 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:45 | 115 / 218 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten Middle 3 | | 32:28 | 113 / 168 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 | | 25:02 | 48 / 172 |
| |
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle | | 37:49 | 115 / 180 |
| |
Upie - Short sprint | | 14:20 | 62 / 194 |
| |
SCFL S2 R4 | | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 44:59 | 90 / 192 |
| |
A run on the beach | | 20:02 | 19 / 112 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 | | 40:37 | 81 / 164 |
| |
Hansta West, middle | | 34:07 | 54 / 158 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E17 | | dnf | | | |
The real night | | dnf | | | |
Björköby middle | | 43:30 | 58 / 151 |
| |
SCFL S2 R3 | | 54:45 | 53 / 165 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E16 | | 59:52 | 69 / 157 |
| |
Hailuoto night | | 33:41 | 22 / 121 |
| |
Hansta West, Short | | 31:32 | 90 / 180 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 34:20 | 72 / 157 |
| |
Hamrångefjärden Middle | | dnf | | | |
WOC2020 | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E15 | | 37:06 | 76 / 195 |
| |
Larsmo long | | 70:11 | 43 / 116 |
| |
Söder Getaren Middle | | 39:46 | 87 / 189 |
| |
CFEB 2020-11-01 | | 86:21 | 30 / 99 |
| |
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP | | 61:16 | 32 / 145 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle | | 38:31 | 38 / 147 |
| |
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint | | 18:30 | 41 / 194 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori long night | | 77:33 | 14 / 93 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle | | 70:41 | 34 / 128 |
| |
Hailuoto middle 2 | | 32:46 | 51 / 182 |
| |
Hollola night 2 | | 57:00 | 56 / 135 |
| |
Hollola middle 2 | | 49:05 | 86 / 196 |
| |
SCFL S2 R1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:28 | 78 / 204 |
| |
SCFL S2 Placement Race | | 44:31 | 38 / 184 |
| |
Not another maze | | 23:06 | 46 / 116 |
| |
GSDIVOC10 | | dnf | | | |
GSDIVOC9 | | dnf | | | |
GSDIVOC8 | | 27:47 | 37 / 152 |
| |
GSDIVOC7 | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi 1 night | | 56:49 | 43 / 96 |
| |
GSDIVOC6 | | 47:24 | 61 / 126 |
| |
GSDIVOC5 | | 39:05 | 43 / 165 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 1 middle | | 49:04 | 46 / 126 |
| |
GSDIVOC | | 24:49 | 29 / 135 |
| |
GSDIVOC4 | | 44:57 | 35 / 100 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 3 real night | | 76:47 | 40 / 76 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 3 night | | 53:00 | 31 / 98 |
| |
GSDIVOC3 | | 49:04 | 39 / 108 |
| |
GSDIVOC2 | | 35:10 | 40 / 125 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 3 middle | | 44:29 | 59 / 172 |
| |
GSVIDOC | | dnf | | | |
GSVIDOC1 | | 29:56 | 70 / 204 |
| |
Hexagon Maze 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hansta East, Long | | 53:57 | 61 / 155 |
| |
Triangle Maze 1 | | dnf | | | |
Mount Dufferin 6 | | 30:34 | 54 / 179 |
| |
Hansta East, Middle | | 36:38 | 63 / 165 |
| |
Jarosas Norte | | 38:13 | 47 / 125 |
| |
Micro-O | | 21:11 | 42 / 123 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 night | | 49:55 | 35 / 88 |
| |
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
L1 Forest Umbra | | 99:34 | 62 / 108 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 5 | | 105:29 | 40 / 80 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 4 | | 29:52 | 36 / 114 |
| |
Cheire de come - Night | | 75:52 | 33 / 82 |
| |
Hansta, Middle | | 39:10 | 66 / 135 |
| |
M3 Hofwald | | 33:46 | 35 / 121 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 3 | | 66:46 | 33 / 93 |
| |
Hansta, Short | | 23:00 | 97 / 174 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle 2 | | 51:39 | 60 / 132 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 2 | | 27:34 | 51 / 128 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 1 | | 45:39 | 69 / 176 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 middle | | 45:46 | 18 / 157 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new night | | 46:34 | 41 / 108 |
| |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina | 2 | 51:15 | 38 / 138 |
| |
Night middle | | 45:09 | 42 / 74 |
| |
Night sprint in forest | | 22:13 | 38 / 93 |
| |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event | | 35:51 | 71 / 154 |
| |
Soria 3 | | 28:28 | 17 / 124 |
| |
S3 Oversee | | 26:18 | 38 / 132 |
| |
Soria 2 | | 26:14 | 24 / 135 |
| |
S2 Oversee | | 14:42 | 29 / 148 |
| |
Soria 1 | | dnf | | | |
M2 Mantscha | | 50:54 | 43 / 138 |
| |
CFEB 2020-08-15 | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi new middle | | 48:33 | 52 / 141 |
| |
M1 Forest Umbra | | 47:16 | 103 / 170 |
| |
S1 Campus University of Vienna | | 17:16 | 39 / 163 |
| |
Middle | | 45:17 | 76 / 167 |
| |
Sweet Short CP | | 31:22 | 80 / 172 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | 38:01 | 34 / 183 |
| |
Osso da Baleia Model Event | | 18:14 | 64 / 223 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 3 | | 17:53 | 49 / 147 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 2 | | 30:52 | 73 / 175 |
| |
Lagganlia 2020 | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A | 2 | 65:25 | 57 / 290 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 31:47 | 35 / 352 |
| |
Cemetery Road - Sprint | | 17:29 | 46 / 181 |
| |
Packard River - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Auburnborough - Short | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-08-01 | | 81:43 | 38 / 102 |
| |
Redmires - Middle | | 36:35 | 63 / 157 |
| |
Farum, Denmark | | 28:58 | 87 / 208 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Koirarata night | | 31:40 | 78 / 171 |
| |
Race 600 | | 32:06 | 73 / 208 |
| |
Cuando chocas contra los arboles | | 25:58 | 23 / 125 |
| |
Middel | | dnf | | | |
Banat Long | | 98:57 | 37 / 135 |
| |
Teesside University 3 | | 26:08 | 58 / 202 |
| |
CFEB 2020-07-15 | | 94:34 | 22 / 118 |
| |
Banat | | 54:16 | 28 / 185 |
| |
CFEB 2020-07-01 | | dnf | | | |
Conique | | 38:32 | 67 / 195 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:16 | 56 / 386 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | | 35:03 | 80 / 236 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long B | | 56:48 | 36 / 114 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long A | | 87:36 | 49 / 243 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B | | 43:19 | 53 / 169 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A | | 64:23 | 87 / 326 |
| |
| 2 | 56:14 | 86 / 435 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 43:43 | 123 / 288 |
| |
Pizzorne | | 93:39 | 65 / 151 |
| |
San Giovanni 4 | | 65:20 | 64 / 172 |
| |
Midsummer Sprint | | 31:48 | 33 / 130 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | 21:20 | 81 / 255 |
| |
San Anton Night | | 34:08 | 52 / 136 |
| |
Picking shrubbery and cliffs | | 32:57 | 84 / 204 |
| |
San Giovanni 3 | | 44:03 | 66 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 45:07 | 81 / 235 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 | | 115:09 | 103 / 231 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | 50:13 | 194 / 328 |
| |
The night of spiders 2 | | 36:09 | 35 / 163 |
| |
San Giovanni 2 | | 55:48 | 69 / 157 |
| |
Teesside University 2 | | 24:03 | 53 / 180 |
| |
Free club on line | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 2 night | | 52:57 | 68 / 142 |
| |
Teesside University 1 | | 21:06 | 81 / 231 |
| |
Iceland Night | | 36:18 | 44 / 173 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle | | 59:15 | 85 / 193 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | 19:57 | 134 / 251 |
| |
San Giovanni 1 | | 48:27 | 122 / 230 |
| |
trial by fire | | dnf | | | |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | 22:40 | 155 / 292 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | 102:58 | 152 / 248 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 41:27 | 102 / 312 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 24:42 | 126 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B | | 34:36 | 53 / 178 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | | 47:45 | 95 / 349 |
| |
| 2 | 44:01 | 59 / 422 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B | | 5:14 | 42 / 196 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | 27:15 | 93 / 357 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B | | 6:00 | 46 / 163 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | 24:15 | 132 / 418 |
| |
Sarkalahti night 2 | | 45:33 | 53 / 148 |
| |
Oldie but NOT goldie. | | 44:03 | 106 / 214 |
| |
M.G. OL-Competition | | 34:25 | 33 / 150 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | | 47:09 | 76 / 189 |
| |
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) | | 12:07 | 63 / 198 |
| |
10mila202x-training | | 45:39 | 141 / 288 |
| |
| 2 | 31:32 | 131 / 392 |
| |
lñ | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | 44:39 | 120 / 260 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 14:04 | 110 / 284 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Night | | 47:10 | 83 / 203 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | 78:10 | 88 / 278 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 39:48 | 145 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 15:40 | 132 / 375 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 47:55 | 131 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 42:46 | 114 / 256 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 | | 74:12 | 115 / 174 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona | | 29:14 | 57 / 162 |
| |
Orientatlon Chile | | 58:19 | 22 / 100 |
| |
Desert night race | | 19:57 | 64 / 209 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 | | 36:31 | 57 / 155 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | 54:00 | 129 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 103:30 | 163 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 69:44 | 181 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 34:11 | 262 / 373 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 | | 33:15 | 118 / 206 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 | | 30:29 | 60 / 177 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara7 | | 34:50 | 145 / 244 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 | | 29:00 | 67 / 226 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 38:58 | 71 / 254 |
| |
Holly Hell - Long 1 | | 96:35 | 87 / 155 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe | | 62:35 | 60 / 184 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 middle | | 52:58 | 84 / 188 |
| |
Upie - Sprint 1 | | 24:58 | 125 / 205 |
| |
Holly hell - Middle 1 | | 61:55 | 91 / 186 |
| |
[Svindal] Middle | | 56:54 | 163 / 308 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara5 | | 40:04 | 79 / 249 |
| |
Board Mill sprint | | 43:51 | 70 / 174 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 1 | | 21:43 | 77 / 224 |
| |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | | 20:06 | 88 / 239 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 114:07 | 167 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 42:15 | 135 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 18:38 | 155 / 406 |
| |
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking | | 28:34 | 60 / 197 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 38:11 | 75 / 212 |
| |
Konkalampi night | | 67:58 | 95 / 140 |
| |
Monte Xalo | | 22:25 | 45 / 212 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 3 | | 27:19 | 93 / 140 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 2 | | 15:37 | 59 / 152 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 1 | | 17:29 | 90 / 208 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | 5:01 | 27 / 246 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 17:38 | 80 / 271 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | 35:24 | 117 / 273 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 58:36 | 219 / 306 |
| |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | 47:50 | 139 / 276 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | 43:15 | 103 / 250 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 57:34 | 175 / 536 |
| |
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) | | dnf | | | |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 15:57 | 109 / 301 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | | 41:40 | 84 / 234 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 48:59 | 135 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | | 27:18 | 104 / 237 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 30:38 | 197 / 341 |
| |
Tour de France Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | 19:43 | 57 / 279 |
| |
State Park | | dnf | | | |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 44:26 | 151 / 326 |
| |
Island of Many Island Intro | | 45:41 | 160 / 183 |
| |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 23:42 | 96 / 302 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 111:53 | 216 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 78:49 | 244 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 34:02 | 253 / 502 |
| |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | 46:35 | 172 / 312 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 24:39 | 91 / 290 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | 32:03 | 123 / 239 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | 28:45 | 96 / 255 |
| |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | | 26:38 | 67 / 235 |
| |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 48:15 | 164 / 325 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 44:30 | 133 / 315 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 31:54 | 150 / 385 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | | 92:11 | 90 / 356 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B | | 26:17 | 67 / 199 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 50:40 | 159 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 9:37 | 146 / 241 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 37:42 | 148 / 531 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | 36:47 | 122 / 265 |
| |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | 11:44 | 97 / 270 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 26:35 | 63 / 356 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | dnf | | | |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 30:58 | 170 / 382 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 38:41 | 147 / 293 |
| |
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? | | 71:40 | 95 / 200 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 21:42 | 177 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 21:58 | 116 / 438 |
| |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | 43:07 | 180 / 278 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 27:54 | 123 / 317 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 26:56 | 140 / 325 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 23:22 | 168 / 338 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | 45:54 | 140 / 280 |
| |
Polish Championships Long | | 97:46 | 75 / 166 |
| |
HuBei orienteering | | 34:09 | 85 / 262 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | 31:32 | 84 / 236 |
| |
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 | | 22:26 | 105 / 221 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 18:47 | 86 / 304 |
| |
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori | | 20:00 | 61 / 265 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 91:14 | 137 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 55:21 | 208 / 450 |
| |
| 2 | 49:17 | 186 / 543 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 26:23 | 138 / 484 |
| |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | 28:27 | 158 / 253 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | | 31:34 | 109 / 291 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | 23:08 | 53 / 309 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | 37:38 | 100 / 268 |
| |
| 2 | 35:53 | 89 / 307 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 19:01 | 119 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 24:58 | 196 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 18:29 | 111 / 318 |
| |
| 2 | 16:56 | 107 / 402 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 20:53 | 186 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:23 | 114 / 465 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | 31:13 | 126 / 317 |
| |
Orrdals klint night, short | | 50:27 | 151 / 238 |
| |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | 62:22 | 162 / 271 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 94:11 | 260 / 453 |
| |
| 2 | 82:12 | 211 / 516 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 49:38 | 279 / 541 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 33:42 | 294 / 601 |
| |
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 | | 40:00 | 99 / 178 |
| |
[RCC]-E3 | | 33:21 | 60 / 157 |
| |
[RCC]-E2 | | 53:04 | 148 / 186 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | dnf | | | |
Somewhere middle 4 | | 52:44 | 118 / 219 |
| |
forest long | | 86:56 | 65 / 130 |
| |
[RCC]-E1 | | 28:00 | 163 / 219 |
| |
short forest | | 33:19 | 152 / 274 |
| |
Mynttila - Long | | 92:01 | 161 / 258 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 8:35 | 114 / 415 |
| |
Platabek | | 50:23 | 113 / 256 |
| |
Reposärkät | | 57:25 | 121 / 215 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 31:42 | 212 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 95:00 | 258 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 53:23 | 337 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 29:58 | 319 / 569 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 12:47 | 175 / 396 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | 80:15 | 128 / 313 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 25:11 | 170 / 379 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | dnf | | | |
Fusine 2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-05-01 | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | 46:15 | 114 / 249 |
| |
Kvänsås | | 50:55 | 100 / 175 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 25:39 | 215 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 21:24 | 184 / 419 |
| |
Oronmylly West Long | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 25:53 | 188 / 475 |
| |
High Chaparral forest - Middle | | 80:27 | 124 / 210 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night (2) | | 42:31 | 117 / 215 |
| |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | 66:23 | 114 / 312 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | 2 | 63:13 | 114 / 287 |
| |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | 61:40 | 159 / 257 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 36:39 | 204 / 322 |
| |
City Long | 2 | 125:46 | 75 / 216 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 16:20 | 151 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 16:26 | 153 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 133:46 | 319 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 90:48 | 427 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 35:26 | 376 / 660 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | 50:19 | 143 / 360 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 28:18 | 112 / 289 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | dnf | | | |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 29:14 | 178 / 493 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White | 2 | 14:40 | 61 / 207 |
| |
Bran, Middle 4 | | 45:03 | 196 / 305 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 31:09 | 156 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 46:12 | 193 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 53:36 | 216 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 35:45 | 102 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 37:27 | 160 / 432 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 29:13 | 247 / 444 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 82:25 | 194 / 333 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-15 | | 80:25 | 73 / 182 |
| |