Catching Features



United States Joseph Knee

Country:United States
Club:
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:170
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Setmurthy, night sprint 24:5589 / 141  
Platte South, Middle 44:2872 / 152  
Sprint250:4081 / 163  
Valonsadero, Short231:16154 / 315  
Esgaroth, Sprint236:0761 / 233  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, intro239:47101 / 213  
Harrop S, control picking 35:3289 / 178  
Ramdom map middle 20:0054 / 144  
SwimO Intro 14:0436 / 95  
Congrats to Acke Granbarr! dnf  
LIVE #500235:1692 / 243  
Muncaster E, intro 24:5995 / 198  
Fantasymap, Middle 48:5086 / 157  
Brugeraholz Sprint223:1490 / 268  
Isebakketjern Short233:14133 / 301  
Brugeraholz Intro 16:0066 / 180  
Riddarhyttan W, short229:19110 / 329  
Riddarhyttan W, middle 47:39104 / 221  
Labyrinth227:2597 / 262  
Oversee, Sprint221:25103 / 305  
Hassel - Middle266:04117 / 264  
 356:1299 / 264  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas2dnf  
Venice, 1 leg challenge 11:4347 / 156  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED 39:0080 / 147  
Elsaich 30:4574 / 173  
Sprint 11:0275 / 142  
ñïðèíò òóð 2 dnf  
Venice sprint 1 29:5578 / 154  
 222:5464 / 217  
 3dnf  
sargia  13:5188 / 146  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 42:4194 / 161  
 240:21108 / 200  
Sprint Challange 63:3667 / 130  
Some old place in Italy 31:5060 / 178  
 231:2578 / 242  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 17:24100 / 198  
 215:3799 / 263  
Magdalenaholz Intro 25:5586 / 184  
 224:1694 / 238  
Nya Varvet, Short 30:4797 / 181  
 231:16114 / 220  
Siitama middle 50:23128 / 180  
 240:01100 / 220  
Little27:0742 / 114  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night230:5371 / 174  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro228:39103 / 302  
JohnT235:25137 / 238  
Aguiar da Beira 12dnf  
High Rigg N, easy230:4599 / 232  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle249:07122 / 223  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle235:50111 / 283  
High Rigg N, middle2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3225:48140 / 405  
 329:05163 / 405  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 23:2093 / 190  
Kungälv 1 Short 31:44123 / 196  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 13:3672 / 153  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 31:0871 / 177  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 29:45131 / 170  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 44:0479 / 152  
Prologue 18:4893 / 194  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 dnf  
 222:5796 / 242  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 22:5482 / 164  
Langeland Day 2 for real! 33:3073 / 154  
 2dnf  
Technical Challange, Final 22:1062 / 139  
Opening Night 33:2959 / 127  
Sardanga Sprint 28:3851 / 153  
 223:3758 / 227  
 322:0445 / 227  
Langeland day 2 65:2586 / 153  
 247:5296 / 218  
Technical Challange, Q3213:2377 / 179  
Technical Challange, Q2215:5985 / 194  
Technical Challange, Q1215:0488 / 245  
 317:09122 / 245  
 4dnf  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 24:2075 / 145  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short2dnf  
Teisko 1 short 37:0073 / 152  
 252:24123 / 221  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 28:5082 / 160  
Kairobadet Short 29:32103 / 204  
 229:54132 / 293  
Kaleva Church sprint219:0796 / 247  
WOC-Training-E5236:44129 / 259  
 329:56102 / 259  
Muncaster W, middle 2244:19101 / 193  
WOC2021-Training-E2236:21151 / 226  
WOC2021-Training-E1235:38121 / 316  
Isengard sprint232:12135 / 273  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 10:31107 / 156  
 2dnf  
 310:59143 / 214  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 56:1370 / 152  
Costa de Lavos (2)256:41124 / 228  
Schöckl N, Middle 30:0398 / 169  
 232:49144 / 226  
Schöckl E, Middle 30:58105 / 167  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 6:3398 / 157  
 26:49145 / 240  
Schöckl S, Middle 33:09107 / 169  
 235:41142 / 219  
Hilmteich, Sprint dnf  
 228:23160 / 317  
 331:49175 / 317  
Tuckland easy course 25:25112 / 186  
 273:57238 / 320  
 332:43212 / 320  
 4dnf  
Tuckland middle 1 78:12108 / 166  
 254:06106 / 212  
Not another Australian map! 36:23102 / 191  
Oversee, Sprint 2225:35142 / 247  
 319:3999 / 247  
Oversee, Sprint 1 dnf  
 222:12154 / 337  
 319:21122 / 337  
Africa - Southern Tour261:18102 / 167  
Dalegarth moderate dnf  
 224:29126 / 227  
Africa - City Tour232:5552 / 205  
Short one225:10116 / 195  
 326:15120 / 195  
Kårsta, short night252:2180 / 165  
 3dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3224:4982 / 281  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Kårsta, short281:12158 / 294  
 331:38115 / 294  
 442:19143 / 294  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1235:47109 / 249  
 354:41147 / 249  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora2121:47113 / 169  
 392:4995 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 18:26142 / 219  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 28:12165 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 23:39120 / 193  
Brügg Sprint 36:0374 / 185  
Brügg Prolog 37:3367 / 171  
Teeside Sprint Training 19:43107 / 174  
 218:45164 / 262  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 66:23103 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 92:26246 / 341  
 2dnf  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 4:1554 / 150  
 22:58124 / 412  
 32:4892 / 412  
 42:4787 / 412  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 64:22136 / 181  
 2dnf  
Svata Anna, Middle 60:26100 / 180  
North side Easy 22:4388 / 169  
Bran, Short 25:47118 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 22:57170 / 238  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 36:53213 / 346  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 23:15183 / 384  
 216:24564 / 1386  
High Rigg 3 49:26183 / 233  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 29:18138 / 218  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3230:10169 / 270  

All races shown. View recent races.