Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | 36:38 | 163 / 222 |
| |
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] | | 20:31 | 120 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | 25:09 | 125 / 177 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 32:27 | 156 / 295 |
| |
rOCAD 20min | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 25:50 | 65 / 220 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | 21:43 | 98 / 238 |
| |
Middle | | 27:21 | 65 / 147 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.2k | | 48:35 | 76 / 174 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Brindisi | | dnf | | | |
MapMakerContest 06 Ingalunda | | 27:49 | 37 / 63 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_03 | | 25:21 | 69 / 108 |
| |
Ocad Easy 02 | | 13:49 | 74 / 140 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_ | | 14:15 | 74 / 177 |
| |
angry 2 | | 20:36 | 25 / 80 |
| |
1m contours | | 15:43 | 46 / 179 |
| |
Test | | 17:40 | 7 / 29 |
| |
| | 22:03 | 25 / 39 |
| |
ski=1 | | 23:44 | 43 / 64 |
| |
Test | | 21:57 | 40 / 58 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 | | 53:55 | 76 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | | 49:15 | 116 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 19:35 | 96 / 226 |
| |
Fanatsy ski-o (test) | | 50:59 | 63 / 97 |
| |
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 | | 26:32 | 86 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 | | 19:08 | 98 / 156 |
| |
Götzenbachtal Süd | | 27:03 | 93 / 151 |
| |
HeatoN [Rnd] | | 50:31 | 39 / 91 |
| |
Test | | 90:19 | 3 / 18 |
| |
| | 72:04 | 13 / 27 |
| |
Völser Weiher 2 | | 26:38 | 36 / 147 |
| |
[RANDOM] | | 32:00 | 43 / 73 |
| |
Water Land 1 | | 22:00 | 39 / 57 |
| |
Open Land 6 | | 43:48 | 22 / 46 |
| |
| | 42:10 | 21 / 36 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long course 3 | | 70:18 | 30 / 78 |
| |
Völser Weiher | | 44:29 | 70 / 102 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 24:42 | 135 / 216 |
| |
Open Land 5 | | 39:30 | 31 / 39 |
| |
Open Land 4 | | 45:05 | 34 / 41 |
| |
Open Land 3 | | 23:55 | 25 / 64 |
| |
Open Land 2 | | 22:02 | 27 / 66 |
| |
Open Land 1 | | 15:55 | 34 / 127 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 15:20 | 46 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 32:10 | 125 / 216 |
| |
Some longlegs.. | | 64:58 | 59 / 103 |
| |
Run if you want! | | 53:07 | 18 / 52 |
| |
Mountain | | 22:42 | 36 / 82 |
| |
3,5km - long | | 32:23 | 17 / 53 |
| |
2,3km | | 33:56 | 41 / 77 |
| |
Chesterham 2 - long distanse | | dnf | | | |
Chesterham | | 30:00 | 32 / 88 |
| |
Lop! | | 59:38 | 14 / 26 |
| |
Baila baila! | | 42:10 | 14 / 75 |
| |
Run! | | 26:55 | 26 / 95 |
| |
Run fast | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | 36:08 | 105 / 186 |
| |
More maps! | | 22:02 | 18 / 91 |
| |
PUT OUT MORE MAPS! | | 26:16 | 30 / 76 |
| |
Bad race, 4,4km | | 61:46 | 14 / 46 |
| |
Forest 2,2km | | 14:30 | 26 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 24:34 | 133 / 244 |
| |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | 26:38 | 106 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | 43:41 | 106 / 201 |
| |
Hard One 2 | | 17:30 | 12 / 76 |
| |
Hard One 1 | | 15:30 | 24 / 124 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | 36:03 | 120 / 247 |
| |
Biathlon-O Sprint | | 67:09 | 42 / 83 |
| |
Ski-O | | 52:48 | 57 / 121 |
| |
The Cross Hills | | 26:35 | 57 / 188 |
| |
Biathlon-O | | dnf | | | |
A-B-C-D | | 14:30 | 68 / 195 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | dnf | | | |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | 44:27 | 79 / 251 |
| |
Canada Cup biathlon #3 (middle) | | 48:45 | 40 / 83 |
| |
Maze day 3 | | 14:06 | 75 / 116 |
| |
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) | | 29:22 | 79 / 143 |
| |
Crosss Country [RANDOM] | | 12:14 | 49 / 137 |
| |
Random 2 | | 54:40 | 24 / 34 |
| |
Random 1 | | 41:12 | 17 / 57 |
| |
Steep Random. | | 89:20 | 8 / 32 |
| |
Middle Random | | dnf | | | |
Long Random | | 84:38 | 40 / 82 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy | | 29:08 | 107 / 182 |
| |
First ski biathlon | | 50:29 | 86 / 188 |
| |
Test Forest | | 51:35 | 23 / 60 |
| |
City O | | 17:59 | 36 / 139 |
| |
Final Fun Series | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]short race | | 17:58 | 57 / 200 |
| |
Cross Country | | 24:09 | 44 / 150 |
| |
omholt | | 47:56 | 51 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | 23:30 | 101 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | | 24:27 | 52 / 181 |
| |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | | 26:08 | 70 / 175 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | 11:04 | 13 / 257 |
| |
omholt | | 50:31 | 24 / 73 |
| |
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km | | 25:05 | 27 / 152 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 2 | | 42:46 | 62 / 108 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 1 | | 31:26 | 77 / 159 |
| |
Test 2 | | 27:41 | 42 / 79 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | 27:26 | 149 / 206 |
| |
Tour de flat land 6 | | 15:15 | 2 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | 45:41 | 123 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 31:20 | 132 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 35:35 | 107 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 16:48 | 157 / 302 |
| |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | | 29:27 | 91 / 193 |
| |
Random 2.8km | | 28:03 | 40 / 81 |
| |
Random Middle 3 | | 28:10 | 41 / 77 |
| |
Random Middle 2 | | 42:04 | 48 / 77 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 21:58 | 148 / 201 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 10 | | 15:09 | 34 / 95 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 9 | | 19:03 | 50 / 99 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 8 | | 16:51 | 77 / 118 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 7 | | 25:42 | 62 / 94 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 6 | | 21:52 | 50 / 85 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 5 | | 25:30 | 56 / 79 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 4 | | 31:49 | 66 / 86 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 3 | | 31:31 | 44 / 100 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 2 | | 17:07 | 94 / 138 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 1 | | 27:56 | 124 / 171 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle | | 34:38 | 37 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 31:11 | 153 / 282 |
| |
Canada Cup #3 | | 21:14 | 86 / 170 |
| |
Fantasy 2 | | 29:11 | 135 / 172 |
| |
Fantasy 1 | | 13:23 | 78 / 205 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long course 2 | | 73:26 | 66 / 107 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 5 | | 15:48 | 79 / 107 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 4 | | 11:53 | 49 / 139 |
| |
Fun Forest | | 20:38 | 70 / 212 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre | 2 | 6:29 | 138 / 278 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | 42:17 | 70 / 231 |
| |
10-Mila 5 | | 38:59 | 63 / 136 |
| |
10-Mila | | 96:05 | 47 / 99 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 | | 13:31 | 51 / 143 |
| |
Purple Desert 1 | | 28:20 | 51 / 94 |
| |
Sortest coomp ever this time | | 0:02 | 1 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 17:53 | 111 / 186 |
| |
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! | | 0:05 | 1 / 178 |
| |
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 | | 33:51 | 89 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 | 2 | 23:54 | 82 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | 34:07 | 114 / 201 |
| |
East Oak Pond Day Three - Night | | 38:59 | 29 / 46 |
| |
East Oak Pond Day Two - Short | | 14:59 | 30 / 102 |
| |
East Oak Pond Day One - LONG | | 29:56 | 27 / 67 |
| |
Testmap | | 16:19 | 83 / 139 |
| |
[ocad] Forest sprint | | 21:21 | 78 / 206 |
| |
Omholt | | 39:08 | 21 / 74 |
| |
Ökenplågan | | 9:53 | 56 / 149 |
| |
Sprint/Middle Nice forest | | 15:06 | 28 / 128 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 29:32 | 175 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 36:57 | 127 / 232 |
| |
Grey xP | | 14:21 | 17 / 116 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Middle | | 31:26 | 53 / 135 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Prolog | | 12:53 | 42 / 138 |
| |
[rocad]sprint | | 26:24 | 55 / 89 |
| |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 3 | | 15:40 | 34 / 71 |
| |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 2 | | 51:27 | 39 / 55 |
| |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 1 | | 8:14 | 49 / 92 |
| |
Random Cup III | | 105:33 | 2 / 44 |
| |
Random Cup II Fixed | | dnf | | | |
Anders'night-cup 2 | | 49:44 | 29 / 62 |
| |
Random Cup III | | 59:26 | 4 / 39 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random Cup II | | dnf | | | |
Random Cup I | | 39:22 | 36 / 124 |
| |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | | 16:48 | 130 / 205 |
| |
Rocad *Middle* | | dnf | | | |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | 20:52 | 85 / 208 |
| |
Karpalosuo | | 27:13 | 110 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantacy Sprint | | 22:18 | 98 / 164 |
| |
ROCAD cup III | | 70:53 | 73 / 136 |
| |
ROCAD cup I | | 54:56 | 81 / 170 |
| |
Myra | | 30:02 | 36 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed | | 41:40 | 88 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed | | 40:42 | 35 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 | | 51:07 | 58 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 | | 38:38 | 71 / 139 |
| |
Upper Wonderbergwood (Final) | | 57:02 | 19 / 31 |
| |
Upper Wonderbergwood | | 53:11 | 23 / 35 |
| |
| | 34:14 | 32 / 44 |
| |
| | 29:33 | 39 / 82 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E7 | | 45:06 | 2 / 24 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E6 | | 43:02 | 10 / 24 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E5 | | 42:09 | 6 / 22 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Lake E4 | | 38:54 | 14 / 32 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E3 | | 36:12 | 19 / 46 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E2 | | 36:57 | 38 / 80 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E1 | | 33:42 | 55 / 143 |
| |
CF Children 1 | | 20:41 | 106 / 174 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | 23:43 | 122 / 177 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 25:08 | 70 / 182 |
| |
Test | | 3:38 | 88 / 167 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 36:25 | 129 / 222 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | 21:30 | 121 / 196 |
| |
Stupid race | | 4:45 | 32 / 137 |
| |
Fantasy Map | | 26:56 | 59 / 104 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | 24:39 | 75 / 235 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | | 101:36 | 86 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 18:29 | 109 / 188 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | 29:10 | 86 / 205 |
| |
My own 5-days Stage 1 | | 13:26 | 52 / 108 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] | | 16:26 | 114 / 144 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 3 | | 44:54 | 46 / 73 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 2 | | 20:12 | 71 / 131 |
| |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | 17:45 | 105 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 31:48 | 108 / 219 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | 31:27 | 115 / 188 |
| |
Middel 1 | | 33:19 | 16 / 101 |
| |
Desert Sprint | | 12:02 | 36 / 157 |
| |
Random Map | | 18:36 | 49 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | 29:32 | 106 / 193 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Middle | | 30:12 | 88 / 146 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | 14:50 | 92 / 196 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night fixed | | 26:35 | 56 / 98 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | 30:39 | 128 / 187 |
| |
Ingalunda city night | | 30:04 | 53 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | 13:25 | 47 / 192 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 4 | | 32:29 | 65 / 124 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 3 | | 25:22 | 72 / 151 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 28:19 | 87 / 217 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | 45:04 | 80 / 193 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 45:22 | 54 / 153 |
| |
Test | | 11:14 | 37 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night fixe | | 26:13 | 26 / 64 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night | | 25:39 | 37 / 72 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång | | 33:01 | 46 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | | 20:09 | 58 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 15:02 | 68 / 191 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 21:54 | 172 / 263 |
| |
Nice course | | 25:43 | 30 / 88 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | 30:00 | 79 / 154 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 13:29 | 107 / 249 |
| |
Roggas bana | | 16:25 | 51 / 137 |
| |
East Madison day 2 - 3,3km night | | 29:51 | 9 / 63 |
| |
East Madison | | 40:22 | 21 / 79 |
| |
North Bristol sprint | | 15:01 | 18 / 124 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | 25:10 | 70 / 174 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | 24:41 | 52 / 197 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 | | 14:28 | 39 / 120 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | 19:17 | 87 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | 19:44 | 72 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | 60:28 | 97 / 172 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 1 | | 52:22 | 62 / 105 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | | 46:53 | 109 / 163 |
| |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 38:18 | 89 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 16:24 | 88 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 46:48 | 153 / 233 |
| |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | 22:27 | 59 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | 32:46 | 81 / 179 |
| |
Lower Hamptonford Lake | | 35:38 | 57 / 106 |
| |
test | | 0:34 | 1 / 126 |
| |
My own 4-days Stage 2 | | 12:58 | 68 / 120 |
| |
Kinbrafield River | | 13:33 | 14 / 100 |
| |
Great Madison Range | | 10:39 | 99 / 132 |
| |
Cabroelo Oeste | | 16:40 | 71 / 157 |
| |
Kollen 4 | | 19:59 | 127 / 174 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint night race | | 20:28 | 25 / 91 |
| |
OCAD FAGYOS -Hungry | | 44:54 | 37 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Night epilog | | 51:50 | 51 / 137 |
| |
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night | | 28:43 | 84 / 157 |
| |
Kollen 2 | | 14:22 | 72 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | 21:20 | 118 / 247 |
| |
Sprint | | 25:05 | 56 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 | | 32:04 | 89 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy map | 2 | 15:23 | 70 / 204 |
| |
Bakken | | 8:07 | 130 / 206 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 | | 20:15 | 48 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 7 | | 79:31 | 70 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | | 54:19 | 35 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 5 | | 56:05 | 71 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | | 33:35 | 69 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | 44:35 | 96 / 183 |
| |
Skidstugeområdet07 | | 9:53 | 37 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | | 39:58 | 71 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 39:15 | 71 / 236 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint | | 22:52 | 45 / 113 |
| |
veivalg | | 15:23 | 79 / 115 |
| |
another random - 3.4km - Middle | | 29:03 | 56 / 138 |
| |
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) | | 11:52 | 44 / 177 |
| |
Ravinen | | 22:21 | 109 / 165 |
| |
Skråli | 2 | 8:43 | 67 / 140 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | 29:23 | 109 / 238 |
| |
Swan Bay: Day 1 | | 43:17 | 32 / 99 |
| |
city and park | | 34:20 | 53 / 97 |
| |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint_day-3 | | 17:28 | 42 / 126 |
| |
Sprint_day-2 | | 22:17 | 84 / 164 |
| |
Sprint_day-1 | | 31:51 | 106 / 152 |
| |
Black Horse ..... down | | 20:42 | 43 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Micro Fun Sprint | | 26:26 | 60 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down | | 19:58 | 56 / 145 |
| |
BingO | | 59:05 | 32 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 26:02 | 110 / 198 |
| |
Middle 1,5 km ***NIGHT*** | | 17:40 | 20 / 104 |
| |
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 | | 27:38 | 73 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" | 2 | 34:04 | 93 / 172 |
| |
Fun sprint. | | 11:33 | 53 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | | 40:47 | 91 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 22:27 | 66 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k | | 43:21 | 59 / 154 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | 19:08 | 69 / 220 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | 30:53 | 66 / 181 |
| |
Easy | | 34:14 | 79 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
Orienteerings map | | 12:56 | 50 / 161 |
| |
smolfejden | | 28:39 | 32 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 57:25 | 106 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 39:20 | 131 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 15:52 | 92 / 243 |
| |
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 | | 47:23 | 92 / 132 |
| |
Bluefields, 3.7km 11c | | 32:14 | 31 / 76 |
| |
Night-O, 3.1km 10c | | 28:52 | 5 / 50 |
| |
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k | | 33:50 | 80 / 139 |
| |
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k | | 57:49 | 117 / 174 |
| |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | 39:29 | 91 / 169 |
| |
mackanfejden:P | | 10:15 | 65 / 119 |
| |
WOC 2007 Training | | dnf | | | |
Horn - village sprint | | 37:22 | 37 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 20:54 | 64 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | 25:47 | 89 / 196 |
| |
Påvens | | 17:09 | 17 / 79 |
| |
Gul bana | | 9:23 | 63 / 110 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | 50:50 | 41 / 88 |
| |
Chlosterwald sprint | | 36:21 | 64 / 129 |
| |
[Oesteraasen] long middle | | 61:35 | 74 / 118 |
| |
ATLANTIS City Crap ocad | | 28:25 | 9 / 100 |
| |
Chlosterwald 2,5 km | | 37:07 | 82 / 131 |
| |
Ramsö-Olof Special | | dnf | | | |
Chlosterwald middle | | 28:55 | 78 / 153 |
| |
Teaser | | 14:11 | 61 / 136 |
| |
Dronninglund (Read Description) | | 55:40 | 77 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Pichetto | | 40:33 | 50 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | 31:58 | 83 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 22:07 | 118 / 230 |
| |
Spri(n)t :D | | 5:43 | 39 / 94 |
| |
TEST 0,4 km | | 7:34 | 93 / 152 |
| |
Rajd.se ARVIDSJAUR | | 32:20 | 67 / 106 |
| |
Middle 1,3 km | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Park - middle | | 34:36 | 55 / 132 |
| |
Ocad fantasi | | 33:20 | 25 / 61 |
| |
Fantasi kartan!! :P | | 44:22 | 65 / 103 |
| |
heja | | 25:00 | 8 / 62 |
| |
sala oks server | | 16:46 | 36 / 93 |
| |
<<<<>>>> | | 32:50 | 45 / 141 |
| |
Middle 2,9 km | | 41:56 | 40 / 106 |
| |
Long sprint - map:MIT | | 25:23 | 80 / 140 |
| |
To FrOls! :D | | 61:29 | 36 / 92 |
| |
Ocad fantasy 2 | | 44:46 | 53 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 17:07 | 126 / 261 |
| |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | | 11:31 | 81 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min | | 41:37 | 89 / 137 |
| |
3,5 km middle ***NIGHT*** | | 51:20 | 31 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | 16:36 | 59 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint | | 61:38 | 54 / 153 |
| |
Braintreeville Sprint | | 10:43 | 32 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | 46:47 | 116 / 217 |
| |
Short middle distance. glhf | | 40:06 | 79 / 156 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Final | | 32:34 | 54 / 102 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Long | | 45:16 | 65 / 106 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 17:56 | 134 / 189 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | | 31:28 | 112 / 168 |
| |
Long Sprint/short Midle, urban | | 32:41 | 60 / 123 |
| |
Challenge01 | | 34:10 | 73 / 117 |
| |
Still can't see any City-O maps | | 19:18 | 94 / 137 |
| |
Middle 2,7 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,7 km | | 33:52 | 30 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Micr-O | | dnf | | | |
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D | | 17:11 | 54 / 142 |
| |
Ocad fantasy | | 46:50 | 60 / 127 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | | 30:19 | 98 / 181 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km | | 34:13 | 73 / 133 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | 44:16 | 65 / 141 |
| |
Thompson Island 1/3 days | | 7:30 | 85 / 131 |
| |
5-days stage 5 | | 29:52 | 31 / 98 |
| |
5-days stage 4 | | 46:02 | 42 / 105 |
| |
Mt. Packard Preserve | | 48:37 | 14 / 74 |
| |
5-days stage 3 | | 21:26 | 37 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 35:53 | 124 / 185 |
| |
My region - VolzhskieProstori | | 23:49 | 37 / 140 |
| |
My region - VP2007 | | 28:11 | 84 / 207 |
| |
I Trofeu SC de Orientaçao Virtua | | 3:44 | 16 / 50 |
| |
5-days Stage 2 | | 41:51 | 48 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 31:22 | 77 / 217 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM - Day2 | | 25:45 | 76 / 122 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM | | 25:10 | 75 / 130 |
| |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 42:36 | 114 / 209 |
| |
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT | | 25:12 | 71 / 140 |
| |
5-days Prolog | | 23:56 | 78 / 181 |
| |
Mini Sprint (day2) | | 3:35 | 21 / 64 |
| |
Mini sprint(day1) | | 3:44 | 38 / 86 |
| |
Sprint Ultimate ;D | | 3:49 | 38 / 71 |
| |
Middledistance | | 48:28 | 37 / 133 |
| |
Gunstock | | 18:58 | 19 / 75 |
| |
Schönhardt | | dnf | | | |
Thomas 5days [LAST day] | | 60:51 | 35 / 87 |
| |
Sprint | | 25:57 | 39 / 80 |
| |
løp løp løp | | 4:00 | 72 / 114 |
| |
mortens_prøveløp | | 9:14 | 77 / 115 |
| |
Desert-Sprint | | 26:27 | 39 / 84 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day4] | | 44:25 | 46 / 89 |
| |
Open Vieira Minho - Presentation | | 33:41 | 69 / 94 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint Stage 5 | | 16:39 | 95 / 126 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day3] | | 28:09 | 54 / 115 |
| |
I Trofeu Brasil de ORI Online | | 41:00 | 10 / 65 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] | | 51:16 | 73 / 126 |
| |
Highland Long | | 82:12 | 51 / 92 |
| |
Welland - Sixenhof | | dnf | | | |
no soo easy or? | | 56:34 | 3 / 37 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day1] | | 35:59 | 38 / 118 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] | | 11:02 | 61 / 142 |
| |
???????????????????????????????? | | 8:43 | 62 / 122 |
| |
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race | | 13:46 | 86 / 164 |
| |
Comp in two halves | | 16:19 | 41 / 97 |
| |
| | 2:15 | 30 / 47 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini-Sprint | | 5:40 | 15 / 136 |
| |
[Random] - Middle | | 39:22 | 71 / 106 |
| |
Sprint in China | | dnf | | | |
Czech selections 2007 | | 16:24 | 43 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | | 40:40 | 120 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 | | 26:18 | 62 / 149 |
| |
Revange of cat`s paw (sprint 1) | | 40:08 | 93 / 113 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint III | | 34:12 | 91 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) | | 33:01 | 84 / 135 |
| |
rOcad ~ c2 | | 28:53 | 48 / 95 |
| |
rOcad ~ c1 | | 24:14 | 60 / 109 |
| |
Sprint-SM | | 13:58 | 74 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]the devils march!! | | 54:25 | 38 / 107 |
| |
Vacha | | 36:52 | 24 / 72 |
| |
Vacha (Day Sprint) | | dnf | | | |
Vacha (My region) | | 32:45 | 32 / 99 |
| |
(OCAD)sprint map contact | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:24 | 88 / 140 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | 48:24 | 73 / 118 |
| |
Brasil O CUP | | 53:39 | 29 / 70 |
| |
Fantasy 10 min | | 12:53 | 80 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy 15 min | | 21:21 | 96 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy 19 min | | 28:01 | 70 / 129 |
| |
Short 1,7 km | | 22:40 | 47 / 120 |
| |
Roger Nilsson | | 38:35 | 79 / 114 |
| |
Voronezh nice convert | | 60:06 | 35 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 39:11 | 108 / 157 |
| |
[ocad] Voronezh 3(night) | | 76:08 | 29 / 57 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh 2 | | 42:29 | 49 / 117 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 | | 38:43 | 57 / 145 |
| |
Not steep at all.. | | 31:59 | 8 / 15 |
| |
Random - Sprint | | 52:45 | 53 / 61 |
| |
ROCAD Middle - OK | | 68:49 | 90 / 126 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage | | 2:28 | 92 / 145 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) | | 14:08 | 87 / 139 |
| |
Fast cup 2 | | 3:55 | 55 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | 72:07 | 103 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | 42:36 | 125 / 191 |
| |
test | | 20:20 | 34 / 100 |
| |
one run | 2 | 5:12 | 77 / 130 |
| |
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint | 2 | 18:30 | 74 / 145 |
| |
Sprint Cup (qualification) | | 23:48 | 128 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Myra Stadion | 2 | 33:23 | 79 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b | | 36:49 | 120 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | 72:36 | 140 / 171 |
| |
The Camp | | 23:51 | 34 / 41 |
| |
[OCAD] Brindisi City | | 60:18 | 102 / 171 |
| |
Emanuel Urdal | | 27:14 | 44 / 60 |
| |
Real Fast Course | | 3:36 | 57 / 99 |
| |
Upper Ashlandton | | 14:29 | 33 / 94 |
| |
Longdistans...FLAT | | 37:58 | 46 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå | | 22:49 | 151 / 191 |
| |
Hubertovo království | | 14:21 | 129 / 171 |
| |
[WOC04 middle] short | | dnf | | | |
Kaalkorpi random | | 46:29 | 30 / 45 |
| |
western ashland | | 13:58 | 53 / 74 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Middle | | 137:59 | 102 / 150 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | | 24:40 | 160 / 219 |
| |
1 star race | | 52:14 | 32 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 | | 12:57 | 99 / 154 |
| |
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map | | 25:57 | 103 / 196 |
| |
easy | | 13:35 | 76 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Testebo sprint | | 18:16 | 122 / 160 |
| |
Fra | | 13:39 | 58 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 2 | | 53:44 | 66 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid | | 21:52 | 124 / 172 |
| |
Sprint | | 9:55 | 101 / 144 |
| |
Random | | 21:12 | 71 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Mohed | | 27:01 | 104 / 143 |
| |
Day one | | 39:46 | 25 / 48 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | 26:44 | 99 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Archidona | | 27:24 | 114 / 156 |
| |
RUN RUN RUN!!! | | 26:44 | 71 / 99 |
| |
little Sprint | | 21:14 | 86 / 110 |
| |
random map | | 11:50 | 65 / 79 |
| |
Dont run the race I posted befor | | 7:02 | 54 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Hällfors | | 37:02 | 115 / 169 |
| |
Desert Stone | | 21:24 | 82 / 100 |
| |
[Random] | | 36:33 | 60 / 73 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 5 | | 15:53 | 97 / 144 |
| |
Random Middle | | 123:18 | 29 / 67 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 4 | | 16:00 | 72 / 126 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy- Sprint 3 | | 11:06 | 111 / 151 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:06 | 94 / 108 |
| |
Dark Forest of Death | | 46:30 | 75 / 97 |
| |
Steinbruch sprint!!! | | 26:10 | 109 / 138 |
| |
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods | | 5:21 | 81 / 184 |
| |
15 minutes sprint | | dnf | | | |
1000 m terrain | | 6:58 | 66 / 105 |
| |
Woodburg Sprint | | 10:51 | 63 / 117 |
| |
1 control | | 47:19 | 23 / 49 |
| |
Short Controlrun | | 16:42 | 53 / 91 |
| |
Les Drives - Sprint | | 18:34 | 66 / 136 |
| |
600m Orienteering | | 6:06 | 92 / 161 |
| |
Walkerland Day 8 | | 27:26 | 49 / 72 |
| |
Walkerland Day 7 | | 24:31 | 69 / 91 |
| |
Walkerland Day 6 | | 36:50 | 51 / 80 |
| |
Walkerland Day 5 | | 8:21 | 70 / 110 |
| |
Walkerland Day 4 | | 77:21 | 25 / 60 |
| |
Walkerland Day 2 | | 19:58 | 63 / 108 |
| |
Walkerland Day 1 | | 8:50 | 98 / 126 |
| |
my FIRST :S (short) | | 18:30 | 56 / 87 |
| |
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint | | 12:44 | 102 / 171 |
| |
Cousin of the nice guy | | 25:02 | 47 / 88 |
| |
Intro map sprint | | 5:26 | 45 / 99 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 3 | | 77:01 | 59 / 91 |
| |
super sprint | | 8:24 | 58 / 138 |
| |
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad | | 43:02 | 106 / 149 |
| |
OCAD-South Brisony Middle | | 30:01 | 66 / 152 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try | | 51:47 | 87 / 118 |
| |
Sherman Night | | 14:34 | 40 / 86 |
| |
Sherman Sprint | | 14:33 | 65 / 119 |
| |
The Horror Race II | | dnf | | | |
short | | 9:38 | 58 / 87 |
| |
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad | | 17:46 | 80 / 161 |
| |
Real map from Tyrstugan! | | 42:41 | 111 / 142 |
| |
OCAD-Alacia Short | | 24:25 | 88 / 146 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 1 | | 28:01 | 84 / 146 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:18 | 61 / 106 |
| |
Short Sprint | | 8:20 | 69 / 128 |
| |
| | 46:03 | 53 / 110 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 1 | | 19:37 | 71 / 116 |
| |
Northern Porter | | 38:51 | 56 / 104 |
| |
warren hill | | 18:55 | 61 / 109 |
| |
West Felltown Hill Day 1 | | 27:36 | 87 / 113 |
| |
Dogtrack Short Nov 2005 | | 25:45 | 81 / 101 |
| |
Random Short | | 33:11 | 47 / 70 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Middle | | 38:15 | 70 / 90 |
| |
Azzurro-Corta | | 48:47 | 66 / 126 |
| |
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps | | 32:28 | 78 / 116 |
| |
Pawtuckyfield Lake Middle | | 27:32 | 48 / 74 |
| |
Upper Riversidewick | | 26:29 | 63 / 94 |
| |
Ishavet-West | | 10:56 | 84 / 146 |
| |
SFB Middle | | 46:39 | 62 / 95 |
| |
Auburnton Sprint | | 12:23 | 55 / 130 |
| |
Real map: Short Sprint | | 27:17 | 137 / 173 |
| |
LO-Sprinten | | 16:23 | 93 / 120 |
| |
sprint #2 | | 45:13 | 66 / 92 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3 | | 20:29 | 82 / 112 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 | | 14:06 | 100 / 130 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 | | 19:32 | 120 / 145 |
| |
sprint | | 37:53 | 55 / 99 |
| |
Swim Option | | 32:42 | 62 / 91 |
| |
Micr.o | | 15:25 | 65 / 129 |
| |
Hot-Sprinten! | | 22:08 | 97 / 147 |
| |
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. | | 12:30 | 72 / 149 |
| |
Northern Walker Long | | 110:45 | 21 / 43 |
| |
Northern Walker Middle | | 52:49 | 25 / 50 |
| |
Northern Walker Sprint | | 35:12 | 32 / 78 |
| |
Northern Walker Prolog | | 12:53 | 66 / 133 |
| |
LiTtLe MaSoNhAm GoRgE MiDdLe | | 93:41 | 45 / 78 |
| |
random middle | | 60:58 | 62 / 89 |
| |
Short-distance | | 36:30 | 48 / 75 |
| |
SPRINT! | | 22:57 | 79 / 98 |
| |
north | | 18:47 | 66 / 102 |
| |
Sydney Sprints...NEW!! | | 59:44 | 55 / 90 |
| |
Sprint on the Island | | dnf | | | |
viranda | | 14:24 | 67 / 82 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Long | | 44:26 | 51 / 76 |
| |
Old Capen Sprint | | 22:30 | 83 / 101 |
| |
Julkujarvi Ski O middle | | 83:46 | 33 / 69 |
| |
Classic pineforest race | | 80:41 | 75 / 101 |
| |
OCAD - Orient Island Middle | | 28:34 | 72 / 109 |
| |
OCAD Map | | 11:30 | 67 / 114 |
| |
LITCHFIELD Route choice | | 14:15 | 84 / 101 |
| |
middle | | 32:42 | 38 / 61 |
| |
Ishavet East | | 19:10 | 54 / 128 |
| |
Middledistance! | | 49:06 | 31 / 42 |
| |
sprint | | 23:34 | 59 / 72 |
| |
Ocad Long/Middle dist (correck) | | 42:15 | 66 / 90 |
| |
SPrinT :D | | 12:13 | 92 / 119 |
| |
Moraine Sprint, 2km | | 27:41 | 31 / 90 |
| |
OCAD Short Middle | | 25:33 | 90 / 131 |
| |
Sprint On The Inromap | | 3:32 | 44 / 74 |
| |
Northern Walpolewood | | 9:17 | 56 / 85 |
| |
Gunstock | | 33:27 | 58 / 66 |
| |
Mt. Brighamham Heights Long | | 93:16 | 45 / 64 |
| |
Spring fort som fan | | 25:24 | 36 / 77 |
| |
Pederstate Forrest | | 20:44 | 92 / 116 |
| |
short race | | 13:27 | 43 / 117 |
| |
Short ocad | | 10:48 | 110 / 160 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Sprint | | 19:53 | 69 / 125 |
| |
Sprint | | 25:30 | 58 / 83 |
| |
OCAD Middle/Long Distance | | 44:10 | 87 / 113 |
| |
OCAD Short distance. | | 29:30 | 83 / 119 |
| |
sprint! | | 15:32 | 72 / 124 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Middel | | 45:09 | 69 / 97 |
| |
OCAD Map Sprint | | 19:05 | 105 / 144 |
| |
Somerburg CliffS | | 110:26 | 63 / 89 |
| |
Pour vous faire chier ! | | 5:38 | 128 / 168 |
| |
Pinky Sprint | | 8:17 | 54 / 129 |
| |
Sprint on the Intro Map | | 3:30 | 67 / 175 |
| |
Countrycross2 | | 21:35 | 101 / 117 |
| |
Countrycross | | 14:48 | 100 / 122 |
| |
Englewoodford Sprint | | 24:12 | 85 / 109 |
| |
pleasant race | | 50:19 | 54 / 67 |
| |
For Erik | 2 | 11:04 | 17 / 48 |
| |
Ocad- CF-logo | | 13:36 | 69 / 100 |
| |
The Hives Sprint | | 10:47 | 87 / 145 |
| |
Middle | | 51:09 | 43 / 78 |
| |
Hell | | 58:37 | 30 / 85 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:43 | 53 / 112 |
| |
t | | 3:29 | 15 / 46 |
| |
Yellowground sprint | | 15:50 | 119 / 136 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 2 | | 8:38 | 114 / 143 |
| |
Sprint | | 34:29 | 80 / 121 |
| |
Bosbergen Short Sprint | | 23:32 | 65 / 105 |
| |
Bosbergen Sprint | | 45:14 | 74 / 105 |
| |
Bosbergen Middle | | 46:32 | 77 / 105 |
| |
Central Mason Double North | | 25:13 | 55 / 83 |
| |
Central Mason Double South | | 23:56 | 63 / 95 |
| |
Short | | 93:23 | 46 / 80 |
| |
Alewifefield Middle | | 43:33 | 49 / 64 |
| |
Hard Night race | | 65:07 | 28 / 62 |
| |
Arborford 1 | | 29:32 | 76 / 110 |
| |
LW Middle | | 23:10 | 53 / 77 |
| |
South Warrenborough (Ocad) | | 21:23 | 93 / 136 |
| |
LW Sprint | | 9:50 | 89 / 129 |
| |
Chestnut day 2: Middle | | 34:57 | 51 / 68 |
| |
Chestnut day 1: Sprint | | 20:44 | 65 / 105 |
| |
Downy Sprint | | 10:50 | 79 / 126 |
| |
Elefantmap | | 19:55 | 94 / 135 |
| |
Fairbanksberg Park | | 22:27 | 65 / 87 |
| |
Tillmanberg | | 28:52 | 67 / 84 |
| |
LHB Short | | 89:19 | 30 / 66 |
| |
Little Valley - Ocad Map | | 32:36 | 88 / 125 |
| |
OCAD8 map | | 16:51 | 95 / 143 |
| |
Ocad: Sprint | | 20:00 | 92 / 124 |
| |
Sprint | | 31:35 | 57 / 86 |
| |
Brighamberg | | 23:01 | 62 / 75 |
| |
Drummond Hill | | 43:39 | 68 / 92 |
| |
Hope Creek | | 32:22 | 49 / 160 |
| |
Long Night | | 125:08 | 28 / 44 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 1 | | 22:37 | 68 / 108 |
| |
SPRINT | | 17:52 | 70 / 103 |
| |
lower newtonfield bald | | 24:22 | 78 / 98 |
| |
GW Middle | | 35:01 | 72 / 83 |
| |
GW Sprint | | 14:24 | 68 / 106 |
| |
Capenbergtown Sprint | | 19:41 | 84 / 101 |
| |
OCAD Map: Park Sprint | | 39:56 | 107 / 155 |
| |
CSAB Night Cup training | | 28:57 | 45 / 75 |
| |
Manchesterborough Bluff | | 20:51 | 74 / 99 |
| |
NMB-Middle | | 72:30 | 55 / 80 |
| |
Wellingtonfield middle | | 38:03 | 63 / 81 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 5 | | 104:29 | 63 / 89 |
| |
Fulton Hill Sprint | | 31:51 | 106 / 125 |
| |
MIT,new course | | 15:22 | 92 / 130 |
| |
Lower Brighamtowne Valley | | 12:31 | 104 / 167 |
| |
Starsprint | | 17:56 | 102 / 141 |
| |
1000m | | 18:07 | 58 / 119 |
| |
LHB sprint | | 14:09 | 86 / 112 |
| |
Highland Sprint | | 13:34 | 93 / 143 |
| |
Middle | | 38:46 | 80 / 96 |
| |
Waterland Sprint | | 38:42 | 112 / 136 |
| |
Skrattan Park Sprint | | 18:35 | 90 / 104 |
| |
Forestchen day1 (updated) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:24 | 84 / 105 |
| |
Forestchen day2 | | 15:21 | 70 / 93 |
| |
Tower Hill | | 43:39 | 46 / 82 |
| |
Three hills | | 41:46 | 65 / 83 |
| |
Mattapan | | 42:43 | 49 / 67 |
| |
Old Hudston | | 30:16 | 52 / 78 |
| |
Park-O champs Short | | 31:49 | 35 / 57 |
| |
Upper Bristolwick | 2 | 44:58 | 43 / 54 |
| |
gunstock | | 21:27 | 43 / 61 |
| |
Revereland Forest | 2 | 25:29 | 44 / 111 |
| |
Intro | 2 | dnf | | | |