|
christo
Country: | United States |
Club: | |
Email: | you must log in |
Ranking: | |
Races Run: | 141 |
Races Created: | 0 |
Upload Limit: | 6 mb (?) |
Recent Races
Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
MazeRun 1 | 2 | 92:00 | 49 / 157 |
| | Skogen - Middle | 2 | 60:47 | 108 / 186 |
| | Kumning sprint | 2 | 25:13 | 106 / 233 |
| | dIFFICULT BUT VERY FUN | 2 | 54:53 | 107 / 225 |
| | Oronmylly new, Intro | 2 | 81:15 | 187 / 291 |
| | Harrop N intro | | dnf | | | | colors treasure box | 2 | 100:46 | 170 / 302 |
| | Joutsenenpesä 4 short | 2 | 66:21 | 148 / 270 |
| | Lonely Mountain, middle | | 64:18 | 117 / 192 |
| | Hemflallstangen, middle 2 | | 77:01 | 106 / 178 |
| | Hemfjallstangen middle | 2 | 58:18 | 156 / 288 |
| | Hemfjallstangen intro | 2 | 27:12 | 176 / 352 |
| | Haukilampi middle | 2 | 91:53 | 134 / 231 |
| | Fylleryd, middle | 2 | 34:22 | 154 / 314 |
| | Suitsaari middle 5 | 2 | 74:26 | 142 / 295 |
| | Hevonniemi long | 2 | 134:31 | 126 / 183 |
| | Lammhult, sprint | | 23:58 | 105 / 170 |
| | | 2 | 15:38 | 145 / 307 |
| | Nåsten | 2 | 128:32 | 139 / 221 |
| | Fantasymap, middle | 2 | 35:12 | 141 / 311 |
| | Kalax 1.4 middle | 2 | 80:55 | 147 / 268 |
| | Loka, middle (easy) | 2 | dnf | | | | Forest Umbra, Middle 2 | 2 | 79:08 | 170 / 275 |
| | Blumau, middle | 2 | 46:21 | 140 / 261 |
| | Carwells Labyrinth NW, intro | | 48:14 | 136 / 204 |
| | Hawse End 1 | 2 | 43:42 | 236 / 338 |
| | Teerivaara ski o intro | 2 | dnf | | | | Kauhala | 2 | 53:15 | 180 / 358 |
| | Fantasy map S, middle | 2 | 58:31 | 142 / 217 |
| | Fantasy map S, intro | | 37:09 | 109 / 160 |
| | Suololuoppal 6000 years ago, mid | | 76:22 | 106 / 170 |
| | Suololuoppal intro | 2 | 34:14 | 149 / 224 |
| | Sinte Mette Sprint | | 38:36 | 116 / 173 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 27:02 | 122 / 245 |
| | Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 1 | | 34:29 | 143 / 227 |
| | Lake Town, Heat C | | 15:29 | 93 / 141 |
| | | 2 | 12:21 | 105 / 209 |
| | Lake Town, Heat B | 2 | 19:14 | 139 / 212 |
| | Lake Town Heat A | | 16:27 | 124 / 167 |
| | Lake Town, Training | | 15:40 | 119 / 175 |
| | Fantasy map N, middle | 2 | 65:59 | 133 / 221 |
| | Fantasy map N, easy intro | 2 | 43:48 | 135 / 222 |
| | Circle City Winter Night | 2 | 37:43 | 167 / 281 |
| | Waltendorf, Sprint | | 47:18 | 100 / 182 |
| | | 2 | 28:42 | 120 / 305 |
| | [CMR]-E5 | | 95:26 | 108 / 181 |
| | [CMR]-E4 | | 84:06 | 106 / 171 |
| | [CMR]-E3 | | 89:56 | 100 / 160 |
| | Borrowdale NE 2 | | 58:54 | 95 / 152 |
| | Honkala Middle | 2 | 57:11 | 170 / 273 |
| | Honkala Intro | | 15:28 | 143 / 211 |
| | [CMR]-E2 | | 74:27 | 97 / 183 |
| | Borrowdale NE | 2 | 77:06 | 155 / 253 |
| | Hevonniemi middle | | 64:51 | 109 / 166 |
| | Keltonfell, short | | 66:21 | 111 / 190 |
| | White Sands West Middle1 | | 33:17 | 119 / 163 |
| | Hevonniemi intro | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 56:29 | 194 / 277 |
| | siuuuuuuu | | 82:05 | 78 / 138 |
| | Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 45:24 | 136 / 186 |
| | Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 27:56 | 128 / 182 |
| | Dyrehave Middle1 | 2 | 44:38 | 161 / 258 |
| | Micro-Labyrinth | 2 | 16:35 | 191 / 318 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage IX | 2 | 55:15 | 174 / 284 |
| | Orrdals klint short 2 | 2 | 59:50 | 176 / 277 |
| | Back down again | 2 | 80:58 | 105 / 179 |
| | Olarinniitty short | 2 | dnf | | | | Short OL | 2 | dnf | | | | OLdies-2 | 2 | 106:58 | 157 / 270 |
| | OLdies-1 | 2 | 129:05 | 163 / 307 |
| | Valonsadero, Intro | 2 | 17:27 | 720 / 1042 |
| | Dalegarth E, intro | 2 | 56:13 | 171 / 242 |
| | Haukilampi 2 intro | 2 | 56:31 | 143 / 216 |
| | Kungälv 3 Middle 1 | | 76:02 | 109 / 165 |
| | Randomized map | Very very steep | | 29:48 | 10 / 95 |
| | ME22, Isengard sprint | | 33:32 | 84 / 176 |
| | Test 3, middle | | 61:25 | 91 / 117 |
| | ME22, Dead Marshes long | | 110:15 | 80 / 126 |
| | Test 2, middle | | 80:46 | 116 / 157 |
| | ME22, Edoras sprint | | 31:11 | 113 / 185 |
| | Random test 2 | | 34:41 | 100 / 132 |
| | ME22, Rivendell middle | | 79:58 | 122 / 173 |
| | Middle Earth 22, intro | | 48:48 | 108 / 174 |
| | O-cup 2022 | Middle | | 61:04 | 34 / 111 |
| | O-cup 2022 | Intro | | 40:40 | 61 / 151 |
| | Harrop S, control picking | | 44:32 | 119 / 178 |
| | IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM | | 71:29 | 102 / 155 |
| | Ramdom map middle | | 27:40 | 100 / 144 |
| | Randomized - fast middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 68:25 | 75 / 156 |
| | Harrop S, long | | 121:23 | 95 / 127 |
| | SwimO Intro | 2 | 21:06 | 78 / 129 |
| | Harrop S, middle | | 99:17 | 103 / 155 |
| | III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem | 2 | 71:24 | 145 / 239 |
| | Harrop S, intro | | 42:09 | 141 / 186 |
| | Congrats to Acke Granbarr! | | dnf | | | | Gowbarrow route choices | | dnf | | | | Haukilampi 2 middle | | 95:18 | 116 / 155 |
| | kj | | 56:29 | 54 / 71 |
| | Gowbarrow, middle | | 68:13 | 126 / 189 |
| | La Copa Catalana 2022 | | dnf | | | | dfb | 2 | 29:27 | 54 / 100 |
| | 3 control intervall training | 2 | 112:09 | 51 / 127 |
| | Hemfjallstangen NE, night | 2 | dnf | | | | LIVE #500 | | 90:08 | 68 / 146 |
| | Flashback #400 | 2 | 49:20 | 129 / 175 |
| | Hemfjallstangen NE, middle | | dnf | | | | Flashback #300 | | 33:48 | 86 / 128 |
| | Yellowlakes, Middle distance | | 39:31 | 44 / 93 |
| | Flashback #200 | 2 | 109:40 | 82 / 156 |
| | Flashback #100 | | 29:25 | 136 / 169 |
| | Flashback #1 | | 25:58 | 136 / 169 |
| | Wildlakes Middle Distance | | 51:57 | 58 / 96 |
| | Wildlakes Intro | | 22:04 | 78 / 133 |
| | Waschberg, Middle | | 113:29 | 112 / 183 |
| | Home sprint 2 | | 50:52 | 77 / 141 |
| | Haukilampi middle 2 | 2 | 64:11 | 145 / 233 |
| | Kellotapulit, contour-o | 2 | dnf | | | | Fantasymap Difficulty I | 2 | 29:24 | 134 / 227 |
| | Home sprint | 2 | 32:47 | 162 / 340 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | Muncaster E, middle | 2 | 130:16 | 182 / 267 |
| | Winter run | 2 | dnf | | | | Haukilampi Intro | 2 | dnf | | | | Isebakketjern Short | 2 | 100:07 | 192 / 301 |
| | Brugeraholz Intro | | 29:14 | 118 / 180 |
| | Suitsaari middle 2 | | 155:17 | 120 / 209 |
| | Riddarhyttan W, short | | 49:11 | 151 / 225 |
| | Riddarhyttan W, middle | | 78:27 | 139 / 221 |
| | Labyrinth | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 35:10 | 127 / 262 |
| | Oversee, Sprint | 2 | 49:38 | 186 / 305 |
| | Brugeraholz Sprint 2 | 2 | 50:43 | 196 / 260 |
| | Smörvattnet N - Intro | 2 | dnf | | | | Waltendorf, Sprint | 2 | 44:54 | 203 / 330 |
| | Brugeraholz | 2 | 35:13 | 219 / 311 |
| | Smörvattnet - Intro | 2 | 46:33 | 215 / 318 |
| | Vätsäri middle 2 | 2 | 50:48 | 194 / 258 |
| | Urberga - Intro | | 65:25 | 165 / 220 |
| | Vätsäri 1 middle | 2 | 82:26 | 252 / 319 |
| | All races shown. View recent races.
|