Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Parksprint - Part 2 | | 24:02 | 70 / 122 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) | | 10:54 | 97 / 170 |
| |
Germany 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia | | dnf | | | |
Sprint, Old Riverside | | 17:47 | 44 / 147 |
| |
Noorwood State Park | | 11:38 | 60 / 148 |
| |
Bowmanburg Cliffs | | dnf | | | |
Fun,Fun,Fun | | 9:05 | 34 / 90 |
| |
| | 10:53 | 53 / 146 |
| |
The Sprint | | 11:59 | 104 / 144 |
| |
OCAD - Happy Easter | | 10:32 | 48 / 196 |
| |
PK's 3 days Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Streams 2 | | dnf | | | |
Martinswood Window | | 14:37 | 49 / 129 |
| |
park-o | | 17:59 | 40 / 167 |
| |
slui | | 3:32 | 63 / 150 |
| |
Eliot | | 16:24 | 35 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Boulder Sprint II | | 14:18 | 45 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 13:29 | 34 / 160 |
| |
| 3 | 12:24 | 10 / 160 |
| |
| 4 | 13:46 | 42 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I | | 17:44 | 80 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 13:04 | 30 / 243 |
| |
| 3 | 13:22 | 39 / 243 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
South Dean Gorge | | 16:58 | 44 / 142 |
| |
Mattapanville | | 19:59 | 47 / 151 |
| |
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #2 | | 23:31 | 52 / 103 |
| |
Konring courses | | 20:36 | 43 / 113 |
| |
(OCAD) - Prologue | | 12:30 | 68 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | 14:41 | 129 / 289 |
| |
| 3 | 13:09 | 105 / 289 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 10:49 | 33 / 289 |
| |
Sebersdorf Hills - Random Map | | dnf | | | |
Random Street-O | | 7:34 | 68 / 225 |
| |
... | | 8:22 | 18 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma II | | dnf | | | |
Another long sprint | | 34:45 | 26 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain | | 12:24 | 49 / 241 |
| |
| 2 | 11:57 | 36 / 302 |
| |
Mount Walpole Brook SPRINT | | 6:00 | 56 / 149 |
| |
haha | | 13:45 | 43 / 93 |
| |
Fantasy city map | | 21:43 | 50 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:53 | 41 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Juopperi Short | | 26:33 | 88 / 197 |
| |
Random, Open | | dnf | | | |
Long sprint | | 23:21 | 35 / 119 |
| |
My OCAD sprint! | | 6:36 | 38 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 6:56 | 146 / 329 |
| |
| 3 | 6:46 | 99 / 329 |
| |
| 4 | 6:24 | 10 / 329 |
| |
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course | | 11:36 | 77 / 227 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
A randomizer map!!! | | 15:04 | 31 / 101 |
| |
Spring cup Classic - Grib skov | | dnf | | | |
Middle Wellingtonford, SPRINT | | 12:27 | 73 / 162 |
| |
Easter Time 3 | | 10:57 | 44 / 139 |
| |
Easter Time 2 | | 24:09 | 43 / 112 |
| |
Easter Time 1 | | 12:10 | 28 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 13:05 | 58 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle | | dnf | | | |
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5 | | 11:56 | 42 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 11:15 | 28 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina | | 11:10 | 92 / 205 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Night Stage1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hurma | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage4 | | 13:53 | 73 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! | | 19:31 | 126 / 219 |
| |
OCAD-Gimme Coke | | 9:33 | 107 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] - Park SPrint | | dnf | | | |
Slovenia Sprint | | 13:49 | 70 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage3 | | 18:22 | 71 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint II | | 11:36 | 72 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint I | | 12:15 | 84 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 1-2 | | 32:27 | 95 / 153 |
| |
Real ocad map from France | | 3:44 | 103 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 3:44 | 153 / 299 |
| |
[Ocad] Great Britan short | | 19:04 | 80 / 215 |
| |
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) | | 5:16 | 15 / 214 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 5:48 | 126 / 162 |
| |
liten øy | | 3:28 | 65 / 182 |
| |
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 | | 17:33 | 61 / 211 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 | | 11:03 | 105 / 228 |
| |
Scottish Real Map Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Newest Mitmap | | 18:25 | 82 / 195 |
| |
Little Alewife | | 20:22 | 29 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Beaverboro Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen | | 15:57 | 111 / 190 |
| |
OCAD Stonah Hills | | 23:01 | 58 / 174 |
| |
OCAD Just a little one ... | | 20:45 | 76 / 126 |
| |
Contour Only | | 15:54 | 40 / 153 |
| |
Here's the randoms 2 | | 24:27 | 27 / 76 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 2 | | 10:47 | 78 / 145 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 1 | | dnf | | | |
little OCAD Sprint | | 16:42 | 62 / 142 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy Park | | 9:53 | 84 / 165 |
| |
Maatialanharju | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 | | 16:30 | 20 / 181 |
| |
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint | | 16:30 | 83 / 187 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup #2# | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Junior Cup "1" | | 12:06 | 35 / 207 |
| |
The PK Sprint | | 11:55 | 62 / 155 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #2 | | dnf | | | |
Somerwood Short Quartet #1 Fixed | | 14:00 | 11 / 97 |
| |
Random map anno 1960! | | 18:19 | 62 / 146 |
| |
OCAD fantasy - Streams | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 17 | | 14:09 | 36 / 115 |
| |
Contour only | | dnf | | | |
SALOUF intro(Ocad) | | 12:27 | 82 / 215 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 3 | | 10:12 | 66 / 155 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 2 | | 4:26 | 73 / 140 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 1 | | 3:33 | 112 / 183 |
| |
OCAD Halsen Dunes Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 | | 12:33 | 78 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 13:37 | 120 / 193 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 | | 8:37 | 80 / 160 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 | | 7:45 | 98 / 164 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 | | 8:53 | 81 / 184 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 | | 11:10 | 134 / 198 |
| |
OCAD-EXTREME #1# | | dnf | | | |
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-sprint | | 12:40 | 92 / 176 |
| |
OCAD - Night minirace | | dnf | | | |
TinyOcad #1 | | 8:14 | 56 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint 2 Stratton Wood | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stratton Wood | | 11:15 | 69 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] The Island of Domination | | dnf | | | |
Lewarde Wood | | 13:53 | 26 / 112 |
| |
My first OCAD map | | 12:51 | 92 / 191 |
| |
Central Troutberg Peserve | | 20:42 | 60 / 134 |
| |
benjis sprint | | 11:57 | 45 / 140 |
| |
SpRiNt? | | 11:19 | 54 / 131 |
| |
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint | | 17:00 | 62 / 227 |
| |
La Quillane - middle 2 | | 34:02 | 76 / 167 |
| |
Consistancy Training | | 9:10 | 41 / 170 |
| |
My First OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | 16:55 | 116 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro | | 14:47 | 78 / 228 |
| |
La Quillane - middle | | 38:27 | 132 / 192 |
| |
Quincytown short | | 17:09 | 21 / 100 |
| |
Highland Sprint 16 | | 16:50 | 48 / 115 |
| |
Highland Sprint 15 | | 19:08 | 48 / 129 |
| |
Rautavaara | | dnf | | | |
nice race :) | | dnf | | | |
DiHaSh Series Third | | 27:00 | 37 / 107 |
| |
OCAD sprint | | 7:44 | 41 / 233 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Second | | dnf | | | |
DiHaSh First | | dnf | | | |
minisprint.. | | 5:23 | 81 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 4:52 | 57 / 302 |
| |
Alewife Sprint | | 22:58 | 70 / 141 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 13:10 | 59 / 137 |
| |
Sprint Micro | | 9:58 | 22 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 10:34 | 40 / 182 |
| |
Quincytown sprint | | 12:12 | 26 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 4:49 | 80 / 195 |
| |
Oversized OCAD Sprint | | 19:37 | 80 / 186 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint | | 9:43 | 65 / 220 |
| |
Highland Sprint 14 | | 20:47 | 30 / 115 |
| |
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha | | 27:19 | 42 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] goldrush | | dnf | | | |
open,funny and short sprint | | 13:35 | 69 / 161 |
| |
Plymouth South | | 30:44 | 15 / 61 |
| |
Plymouth North | | 18:36 | 28 / 79 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] short distance | | dnf | | | |
open,funny and short sprint | | 8:21 | 100 / 239 |
| |
just playing | | 17:55 | 39 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | | dnf | | | |
First-OCAD | | 11:33 | 70 / 159 |
| |
Highland Sprint 13 | | 20:38 | 44 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] fantasy first try | | 13:36 | 83 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] White Valley Top. | | 12:01 | 45 / 186 |
| |
Highland Sprint 12 | | 19:03 | 36 / 96 |
| |
Highland Sprint 11 | | 21:40 | 37 / 96 |
| |
Hill Sprint 3 | | 25:08 | 62 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Rolia | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [31] | | 14:26 | 39 / 70 |
| |
sprint tour [30] | | 25:34 | 40 / 71 |
| |
Finntroll short | | 45:28 | 36 / 86 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 16:53 | 51 / 171 |
| |
Slayer sprint | | 15:08 | 33 / 111 |
| |
Devils Hill New Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Brage sprint #1 | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [29] | | 15:49 | 33 / 104 |
| |
Pelimies2 | | 28:05 | 29 / 78 |
| |
Pelimies1 | | 38:46 | 28 / 95 |
| |
Tom/PK 3 Days | | 13:15 | 27 / 89 |
| |
Tom/PK 3days | | 18:56 | 21 / 65 |
| |
| | 16:44 | 32 / 75 |
| |
Highland Sprint 10 | | 12:59 | 19 / 81 |
| |
Highland Sprint 9 | | 14:59 | 33 / 76 |
| |
Highland Sprint 8 | | 13:21 | 20 / 84 |
| |
Highland Sprint 7 | | 16:01 | 32 / 113 |
| |
W. Rehoboth Farm Short/Middle | | 41:56 | 22 / 51 |
| |
MIDDLE! | | 37:51 | 29 / 68 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 4 | | dnf | | | |
Mit - new course | | 15:36 | 20 / 96 |
| |
Fun little sprint | | 14:26 | 100 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | | 11:46 | 99 / 185 |
| |
Short Night O | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 6 | | 14:58 | 49 / 108 |
| |
Sprint;) | | 21:28 | 50 / 103 |
| |
3 Days: Race 1 | | 17:38 | 57 / 96 |
| |
Feild 3 Days-day 1 | | 10:22 | 36 / 130 |
| |
sprint-NM 2007 terrain | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis | | 5:58 | 66 / 174 |
| |
Tremont Sprint | | 14:53 | 47 / 122 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 1 | | dnf | | | |
tree-test | | 6:24 | 64 / 115 |
| |
sprint tour [best] | | 14:56 | 48 / 148 |
| |
sprint tour [27] | | 17:40 | 23 / 67 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini | | 6:13 | 69 / 169 |
| |
Alri is a cheater - day1 - Sprin | | dnf | | | |
Intro 3day Final Middle | | 15:42 | 58 / 89 |
| |
Intro 3day Prolog Ultra Sprint | | 2:55 | 63 / 134 |
| |
Marsh Open Long | | 42:57 | 15 / 45 |
| |
Marsh Open Middle | | 16:56 | 9 / 64 |
| |
Marsh Open Sprint | | 8:47 | 25 / 115 |
| |
Hill Sprint | | dnf | | | |
SteeoSprints #1 | | 18:22 | 33 / 128 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 3Sprint2 | | 10:25 | 29 / 102 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 1 Sprint | | 12:33 | 66 / 137 |
| |
sprint tour [24] | | 17:19 | 34 / 79 |
| |
sprint tour [22] | | 19:55 | 40 / 103 |
| |
sprint tour [21] | | 15:24 | 64 / 152 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [this one] | | dnf | | | |
route sprint [i'm back] | | 16:06 | 62 / 168 |
| |
FAST SPRINT | | 9:51 | 90 / 175 |
| |
14' Sprint | | 16:25 | 36 / 127 |
| |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | | dnf | | | |
City-O in Hamina | | dnf | | | |
Openlanded Sprint | | 22:27 | 27 / 79 |
| |
Sprint | | 22:09 | 43 / 120 |
| |
Maspalomas Sprint | | 11:23 | 98 / 206 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:40 | 107 / 184 |
| |
park race on real map | | 24:06 | 103 / 251 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 9:00 | 22 / 148 |
| |
fast middle | | 27:57 | 32 / 88 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #4 | | 16:06 | 41 / 106 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #2 | | dnf | | | |
Shawmuttowne orienteering | | dnf | | | |
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint | | 20:26 | 71 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint OCAD | | 16:25 | 92 / 227 |
| |
Sricka Forest Sprint | | 15:09 | 45 / 105 |
| |
Steep Shortdistance | | dnf | | | |
Superfastsprint!! | | 7:15 | 102 / 173 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 4 | | dnf | | | |
The 4 SEASONS | | 27:29 | 30 / 60 |
| |
The 4 Seasons | | 11:21 | 40 / 89 |
| |
| | 17:20 | 33 / 82 |
| |
| | 11:33 | 36 / 121 |
| |
Speed Tes | | 1:19 | 96 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 1:15 | 164 / 331 |
| |
| 3 | 1:08 | 62 / 331 |
| |
| 4 | 1:08 | 62 / 331 |
| |
| 5 | 1:06 | 19 / 331 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 3 | | 12:50 | 44 / 88 |
| |
Steep Sprint! | | 31:33 | 38 / 79 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" | | 16:51 | 110 / 189 |
| |
Sprint land Final :( | | 20:10 | 70 / 124 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hilly Supersprint | | 11:00 | 97 / 135 |
| |
just for fun | | 3:36 | 73 / 127 |
| |
Sprint land 5 | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 8:50 | 101 / 172 |
| |
Sprint land 4 | | 16:53 | 59 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 15:30 | 36 / 158 |
| |
Sprint land 2 | | 16:10 | 87 / 149 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 6:38 | 70 / 223 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour Final | | dnf | | | |
3-days Sprint Tour #2 | 2 | 23:52 | 43 / 98 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour #1 | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 7:54 | 63 / 269 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Foton Open. Day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1.9km | | 19:47 | 57 / 177 |
| |
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods | | 5:20 | 78 / 184 |
| |
North Granish Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 0:27 | 11 / 241 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 | | 32:35 | 78 / 201 |
| |
Real map: Short sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 8:49 | 45 / 125 |
| |
The final destination | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Salem 2-days | | 18:07 | 51 / 97 |
| |
600m Orienteering | | 8:45 | 108 / 161 |
| |
Walkerland Day 5 | | 7:25 | 42 / 110 |
| |
Walkerland Day 3 | | 11:11 | 40 / 103 |
| |
Walkerland Day 2 | | 19:28 | 57 / 108 |
| |
my FIRST :S (short) | | 16:22 | 29 / 87 |
| |
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint | | 12:28 | 93 / 171 |
| |
Cousin of the nice guy | | 23:57 | 44 / 88 |
| |
Intro map sprint | | 5:35 | 60 / 99 |
| |
super sprint | | 8:18 | 46 / 138 |
| |
Sherman Sprint | | 20:36 | 80 / 119 |
| |
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad | | 18:17 | 91 / 161 |
| |
OCAD-Alacia Short | | 22:19 | 76 / 146 |
| |
norweigan champ | | dnf | | | |
The CF Relay: LEG 1 | | dnf | | | |
Revere State Park Day 1 | | 18:52 | 63 / 116 |
| |
Northern Porter | | dnf | | | |
warren hill | | 18:58 | 62 / 109 |
| |
Northern Walker Prolog | | 12:31 | 59 / 133 |
| |
viranda | | 13:05 | 31 / 43 |
| |
OCAD Short Middle | | 22:06 | 48 / 131 |
| |
Sprint | | 5:38 | 42 / 73 |
| |
Sprint On The Inromap | | 3:35 | 51 / 74 |
| |
Great Sayleshamtowne Park Short | | dnf | | | |
Northern Walpolewood | | 9:55 | 65 / 85 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:23 | 18 / 55 |
| |
Sprint on the intromap | | 5:31 | 39 / 90 |
| |
Gunstock | | 16:13 | 29 / 66 |
| |
Mt. Brighamham Heights Long | | dnf | | | |
Pederstate Forrest | | 19:33 | 71 / 116 |
| |
short race | | 14:36 | 70 / 117 |
| |
Short ocad | | 10:55 | 114 / 160 |
| |
SPRINT | | 17:22 | 17 / 70 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:24 | 20 / 83 |
| |
OCAD Middle/Long Distance | | 40:18 | 78 / 113 |
| |
Park-O | | dnf | | | |
W Pomariatown | | 24:41 | 52 / 94 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:16 | 57 / 103 |
| |
SUgis Sprint | | 12:17 | 15 / 97 |
| |
Little Haymarketville | | 14:41 | 37 / 130 |
| |
Another OCAD-map | | 20:36 | 56 / 137 |
| |
Sprint on the Intro Map | | 3:35 | 85 / 175 |
| |
Edina Sprint | | 10:19 | 22 / 80 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:29 | 46 / 96 |
| |
| | 5:13 | 74 / 118 |
| |
Bedders World Cup Sprint | | 21:23 | 28 / 100 |
| |
Park-O | | dnf | | | |
Forest Village sprint | | dnf | | | |
Northern Packardberg | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 3:23 | 11 / 133 |
| |
Speed test clear | | 4:07 | 28 / 128 |
| |
Noretjern 2 | | dnf | | | |
Grafton Middle Distance | | 33:04 | 32 / 80 |
| |
Les Aoles - day 1 | | 11:49 | 45 / 104 |
| |
Braintreeford sprint | | 11:56 | 33 / 94 |
| |
Tappaton sprint | | 15:38 | 79 / 106 |
| |
Intro (night) | | 11:43 | 9 / 81 |
| |
Pleasantland | | 37:57 | 16 / 74 |
| |
Skrattan Park Sprint | | 10:03 | 30 / 104 |
| |
LITTLE FORDHAMWOOD PARK NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Fenwood-Sprint | | 23:21 | 16 / 86 |
| |
Mt. Everett Farm | | 19:59 | 22 / 86 |
| |
Braintreeham Sprint | | 5:58 | 10 / 88 |
| |
Forestchen day2 | | 9:14 | 31 / 93 |
| |
Dark Side Of The Moon | | 11:13 | 23 / 94 |
| |
Pyttensprinten | | 12:45 | 17 / 95 |
| |
Eastern Arlingberg National Park | | 20:03 | 26 / 76 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint 2b | | 19:26 | 47 / 96 |
| |
Strandrace | | 18:38 | 46 / 96 |
| |
Middle Troutberg Woods | | 22:20 | 53 / 90 |
| |
Micr-o! | | 6:13 | 31 / 114 |
| |
Testrace | | 12:45 | 28 / 103 |
| |
Boston Sprint | | 11:52 | 18 / 98 |
| |
Sheffield Crucible | | 5:11 | 21 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 5:09 | 242 / 435 |
| |
| 3 | 4:17 | 150 / 435 |
| |
| 4 | 4:11 | 134 / 435 |
| |
pilat Moyenne distence | 2 | dnf | | | |
Open Srint | 2 | 12:20 | 39 / 130 |
| |
Watertower sprint | | 12:33 | 37 / 84 |
| |
West Wonder | | dnf | | | |
Wrenthamboro Route-Choice | | 16:36 | 31 / 82 |
| |
Bandonborough-Sprint | | 24:48 | 6 / 77 |
| |
Furlowtown | | dnf | | | |
Brigham Sprint | | 24:01 | 28 / 79 |
| |
Manchester Pond | | dnf | | | |
corridor training | | dnf | | | |
Luther-Brook Route-Choice | | 15:10 | 15 / 79 |
| |
Hollison-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tremontfield | | 56:24 | 20 / 64 |
| |
MoMoMoMonstersprint | | 14:17 | 34 / 79 |
| |
Julkujarvi Sprint | | 20:19 | 24 / 87 |
| |
Waterworld 2 | | 40:41 | 7 / 59 |
| |
Cambridgewick middle distance | | 23:42 | 12 / 71 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Slow orienteering training | | 52:31 | 23 / 60 |
| |
Fultonford Steeps | | 47:36 | 27 / 67 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 2- stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
WOC Sprint 2001 H21 | | 16:16 | 14 / 111 |
| |
Dogtrack sprint 2 | | 12:18 | 48 / 95 |
| |
Sayleston Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Chesterwick Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Atlanta Park | | 8:28 | 23 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 8:07 | 41 / 183 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 7:05 | 1 / 183 |
| |
Atlanta Night | | dnf | | | |
Atlanta Hill | | 13:55 | 23 / 91 |
| |
10-träning 1 | | 22:34 | 14 / 74 |
| |
Copleyland Middle distance | | 51:38 | 16 / 70 |
| |
Troutberg Sprint | | 16:19 | 22 / 92 |
| |
WOC 2001 Sprint D21 | | 14:28 | 6 / 88 |
| |
Dogtrack sprint | | dnf | | | |
Madraswood Hill-Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Summit Night-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Atkinsonham-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Lower Everett Park | | 14:28 | 13 / 59 |
| |
I dunno, just run | | 16:33 | 12 / 66 |
| |
Gio Sprint - Stage 3 | | 18:44 | 19 / 72 |
| |
Gio Sprint- Stage 2 | | 6:41 | 9 / 75 |
| |
| 2 | 6:25 | 7 / 91 |
| |
Gio Sprint - Stage 1 | | 10:20 | 26 / 91 |
| |
Tremont (2nd try...) | | 32:53 | 35 / 88 |
| |
Virtual 5-days S2 Regular Class | | 29:17 | 1 / 27 |
| |
Virtual 5-days S1 Regular class | | dnf | | | |
The Horror Sprint | | 35:24 | 4 / 37 |
| |
Steinbruch III | | 17:54 | 14 / 65 |
| |
Park-O champs Long | | 24:45 | 2 / 45 |
| |
Park-O champs Short | | 8:01 | 2 / 57 |
| |
Parrk-O | | 18:02 | 9 / 68 |
| |
Troutfield-Sprint | | 27:49 | 8 / 52 |
| |
Central Grafton | | 46:45 | 18 / 78 |
| |
Somerburg Valley | | 17:21 | 33 / 51 |
| |
West Selma Lake Sprint | | 15:15 | 4 / 51 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
North Lutherwoodberg Village | | 93:37 | 6 / 23 |
| |
Oakford Reservoir | | dnf | | | |
1000m Terrain | | 7:52 | 26 / 55 |
| |
gunstock | | dnf | | | |
Park Race 2 | | 36:21 | 7 / 47 |
| |
park sprint | | 17:48 | 3 / 50 |
| |
4.Mat-CFSprint | | 19:24 | 25 / 49 |
| |
Newbie course 2 | | 9:04 | 16 / 50 |
| |
Middle Allstonville | | 42:29 | 11 / 32 |
| |
Steinbruch Sprint (New course) | | dnf | | | |
3.Mat-Sprint | | 24:21 | 12 / 51 |
| |
Sprint-race | | 18:28 | 7 / 44 |
| |
Little Roxburytown | | 35:14 | 16 / 46 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Walkerhamborough Bald | | 21:05 | 14 / 32 |
| |
Tillmanville Brook | | 17:43 | 18 / 41 |
| |
Waterworld 1 | | dnf | | | |
2.CF-sprint | | dnf | | | |
Intro 2 | | 6:30 | 25 / 43 |
| |
1.CF-Sprint | 2 | 8:24 | 20 / 112 |
| |
The newbie race | | 11:33 | 54 / 73 |
| |
| 2 | 9:37 | 52 / 101 |
| |
Revereland Forest | 2 | 15:27 | 16 / 111 |
| |
Intro | 2 | 3:43 | 86 / 232 |
| |
Williams Pond | | 37:50 | 19 / 41 |
| |