|
ocad night sprint
Open: | 16:00 Jan 01 2006 |
Close: | 16:00 Jan 08 2006 |
Map: | /prem3/events/prem3/day1/Course4.course |
Created by: | liegeois denis |
Description: | same map but route choise and more dificult cause the night have fun |
Avg Rating: | 3.9 / 5.0 (8 votes) |
Results
102 official (+21 reruns)
hide comments
| | | | | | 1. |
Krügerol |
|
Legendary Sweatpack |
13:28 |
| |
2. |
Joenu |
|
OLG Rymenzburg |
13:29 |
| |
2. |
blomman |
|
IKHP |
13:29 |
| |
4. |
TC |
|
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
13:33 |
| |
5. |
FLO |
|
Tampereen Pyrintö |
13:34 |
| |
6. |
Martin Jullum |
|
Halden SK |
13:35 |
| |
| 1 sec |
7. |
Jeremy G |
|
Antwerp Orienteers |
13:38 |
| |
| ok, lost some seconds
|
8. |
tiltnes |
|
Tyrving IL |
13:42 |
| ***** |
9. |
Gio |
|
Gold Savosa |
13:49 |
| |
| big punching problem!!i lost 20'' =( |
9. |
Mat |
|
OLV Zug |
13:49 |
| |
11. |
Nails |
|
SYO |
13:54 |
| |
| hit tree at 4! |
12. |
Tero Rist |
|
OLV Baselland |
13:57 |
| |
| also punching probem |
13. |
kola |
|
iskatel |
13:59 |
| |
14. |
jover |
|
OMEGA |
14:07 |
| |
14. |
Andigo |
|
OK Nackhe |
14:07 |
| |
16. |
PMH |
|
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
14:08 |
| |
17. |
skyplane |
|
L.O.Sanchey |
14:09 |
| |
18. |
Nysse |
|
OK Tyr |
14:12 |
| |
| went stuck a lot of times.. |
19. |
jenstorb |
|
Fart OK |
14:13 |
| |
20. |
Too slow |
|
NOSE |
14:14 |
| |
21. |
8 |
|
GMOK |
14:15 |
| ***** |
| lost a lot at last, and to the finish, otherwise fun |
21. |
Jouni Kujala |
|
KoS |
14:15 |
| ***** |
| Punching didn't work at 7th control, otherwise it was good route. |
23. |
apnurmee |
|
Kalevan Rasti |
14:16 |
| |
24. |
Ulf |
|
Frol IL |
14:23 |
| |
25. |
Tom |
|
NTNUI |
14:26 |
| |
25. |
Jonas |
|
Jÿrla if ok |
14:26 |
| |
27. |
Konring |
|
FIF Hillerød |
14:28 |
| |
28. |
Andreass |
|
Løten OL |
14:30 |
| |
29. |
Leizer |
|
Tolered-Utby OL |
14:31 |
| |
29. |
Barre |
|
Linköpings OK |
14:31 |
| ***** |
| the course was good but i had big punchingproblems and one big misstake |
31. |
Théo |
|
Annecy SO |
14:34 |
| ***** |
| one tree, one punching problem and one bad route choice; nice course |
31. |
Bard |
|
Halden SK |
14:34 |
| |
33. |
Gion-Gieri |
|
OLG Chur |
14:40 |
| |
34. |
J9 |
|
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
14:50 |
| |
35. |
Elen |
|
Frol IL |
14:56 |
| |
36. |
Jimmy L |
|
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
15:04 |
| |
37. |
Erik Lima |
|
Ganddal IL |
15:07 |
| ***** |
37. |
severin |
|
OLG Herzogenbuchsee |
15:07 |
| |
39. |
Ekan |
|
OK Roxen |
15:11 |
| |
40. |
Ours du 69 |
|
JOG |
15:12 |
| |
41. |
too fast! |
|
theteam |
15:20 |
| |
42. |
gristwood |
|
EWOK |
15:26 |
| |
43. |
Dr. Matt Destruction |
|
Motala Aiiiif |
15:29 |
| |
44. |
airlinefox |
|
OLV Baselland |
15:43 |
| |
45. |
Erik M |
|
Ok Nolaskogsarna |
15:56 |
| |
46. |
chrism |
|
Harlequins |
15:57 |
| |
47. |
Jens |
|
Furåsens OK |
15:58 |
| |
47. |
Gian Andri |
|
OLJG Holde |
15:58 |
| |
49. |
Jan Skricka |
|
Orienteering Today |
16:03 |
| |
50. |
Eirik |
|
Nydalens SK |
16:04 |
| |
51. |
Suleng |
|
Fart OK |
16:12 |
| |
52. |
piel |
|
ACA |
16:23 |
| |
53. |
Yair Shemla |
|
Galilee |
16:29 |
| |
54. |
mb |
|
FSK |
16:32 |
| |
55. |
pk |
|
ESOC |
16:34 |
| |
56. |
Vegard B Saga |
|
Fart OK |
16:38 |
| |
57. |
Alri |
|
OK Linné |
16:41 |
| |
58. |
Kasper Andersen |
|
FIF Hillerød |
16:42 |
| |
59. |
Jaunis |
|
OK77 |
16:51 |
| |
60. |
Torgny |
|
Ronneby OK |
17:10 |
| |
61. |
peatereater |
|
LAOC |
17:30 |
| |
62. |
Sabro |
|
OLV Baselland |
17:34 |
| |
63. |
Furu |
|
IL Tyrving |
17:36 |
| |
64. |
Gante |
|
OLG Rymenzburg |
17:43 |
| |
65. |
Blackburn |
|
TP |
18:12 |
| |
66. |
LinusBohman |
|
Malungs OK |
18:15 |
| ***** |
| Worthless race.
Some punching-problems. |
67. |
Warti |
|
OK Oachkatzlschwoaf |
18:31 |
| |
68. |
teno |
|
IFK Bombarda |
19:05 |
| |
69. |
henke b |
|
Kils OK |
19:15 |
| |
70. |
Eddie Harwood |
|
Moravian |
19:50 |
| ***** |
| The punch was nowhere near the control at 7. I want to know how good CF runners like Theo manage to find it!!!!! This sort of thing ruins a good race, particularly a short one. |
71. |
casper |
|
FIF Hillerød |
20:05 |
| |
72. |
Brecher1 |
|
BTG |
20:20 |
| |
73. |
Sasse |
|
IKHP |
20:26 |
| |
74. |
Bodil |
|
Alfta-ÿsa OK |
20:42 |
| |
75. |
Nuno Pires |
|
Ori-Estarreja |
21:15 |
| |
76. |
mattsson |
|
Jÿrla IF OK |
21:32 |
| |
77. |
crazy |
|
Local |
21:51 |
| |
78. |
Blixten |
|
Alfta |
22:11 |
| |
79. |
remox |
|
rem maps |
22:21 |
| |
80. |
Mitsku |
|
|
22:52 |
| |
81. |
Birko |
|
OK Skøynar |
23:50 |
| |
82. |
Robert#1 |
|
Planeta Radebeul |
24:41 |
| |
83. |
hea |
|
VBOL |
24:49 |
| |
84. |
Trufflehound |
|
laoc |
25:58 |
| |
85. |
Babalouwee |
|
Central High OC |
26:46 |
| |
86. |
Luis Leite |
|
GD4Caminhos |
30:32 |
| |
87. |
Vexi |
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti |
78:13 |
| |
|
Tobi |
|
OK Tyr |
dnf |
| |
|
Sarah |
|
Ronneby OK |
dnf |
| |
|
OJ |
|
SYO |
dnf |
| |
|
Tobias J |
|
Åmåls OK |
dnf |
| |
|
t0m rYAN |
|
OK Computer |
dnf |
| |
|
Jones |
|
TST |
dnf |
| |
|
Sugvaldsen |
|
Nydalens SK |
dnf |
| |
|
nighto |
|
COTS |
dnf |
| |
|
larsmoh |
|
Wing OK |
dnf |
| |
|
Daniel |
|
OK Älgen |
dnf |
| |
|
gemraid |
|
|
dnf |
| |
|
Malin. |
|
jÿrla if ok |
dnf |
| |
|
Per Sjokvist |
|
Täby OK |
dnf |
| |
|
erikm |
|
Jÿrla IF OK |
dnf |
| |
|
Hilda |
|
Jÿrla IF OK |
dnf |
| |
|