| | | | | |
1. |
Pale |
|
Vehkalahden Veikot |
20:20 |
| ***** |
| Good run, i guess. You really need to consentrate! |
2. |
Kundin X |
|
Planeta Wet5 |
20:21 |
| |
3. |
Jeremy G |
|
Antwerp Orienteers |
21:14 |
| |
| nice :) |
4. |
karkar |
|
OLV Luzern |
21:18 |
| |
5. |
Leizer |
|
Tolered-Utby OL |
21:28 |
| ***** |
| No misses but read very slow... |
6. |
casper |
|
FIF Hillerød |
21:35 |
| ***** |
| hehe!! this is fun
|
7. |
Nails |
|
SYO |
21:57 |
| |
8. |
Marius |
|
SPRING CUP OK |
22:00 |
| |
9. |
jive |
|
SK Kotnov Tábor |
22:01 |
| |
10. |
sundlof |
|
Gävle OK |
22:29 |
| |
11. |
OJ |
|
SYO |
22:35 |
| |
12. |
Tinski |
|
Vehkalahden Veikot |
22:38 |
| |
13. |
Sami |
|
Freidig |
22:52 |
| |
14. |
VoiToi |
|
ToiToi Team |
23:03 |
| |
15. |
Vojcek |
|
SSU |
23:08 |
| |
16. |
Edik |
|
BambusovyHustnik.cz |
23:13 |
| |
17. |
Yngve Volden |
|
Løten OL |
23:23 |
| |
18. |
Barre |
|
Linköpings OK |
23:28 |
| |
19. |
Pardal |
|
Lynx |
23:35 |
| |
20. |
aghusgh |
|
HUHU |
23:42 |
| ***** |
| damn!! |
21. |
Marius Ødum |
|
OK ØST |
23:57 |
| |
22. |
Saku |
|
Hiisirasti |
24:05 |
| |
23. |
Tynne |
|
www.Tynne.se |
24:10 |
| |
| "m" didnt work! and I suck |
23. |
EMSV |
|
OL-Teamet |
24:10 |
| |
25. |
marcusm |
|
Sävedalens AIK |
24:22 |
| |
26. |
olive |
|
esat |
24:37 |
| |
27. |
Ivo |
|
Kristiansand OK |
24:55 |
| |
28. |
Matsubitsu |
|
Vehkalahden Veikot |
25:14 |
| |
29. |
scary |
|
Asker SK |
25:20 |
| |
30. |
Razz. |
|
OK Linné |
25:41 |
| |
| Hmm after 2-3 min running i get ost and just chanse me around in the maze. But i came out after a while anyway... |
31. |
TC |
|
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
26:09 |
| |
| ARGH! had the whole route, but then i read the map and ran into a wall, and didnt know the direction i was coming from!:P |
32. |
xent |
|
Kangasala SK |
26:46 |
| |
33. |
frOls |
|
OK Moss |
27:25 |
| |
34. |
Rico |
|
St. Binderup OK |
28:03 |
| |
35. |
Daniel |
|
OK Älgen |
28:44 |
| |
36. |
Orienterik |
|
NTNUI |
29:37 |
| |
37. |
nAoMi |
|
NTNUI |
29:58 |
| |
38. |
Gian Andri |
|
OLJG Holde |
30:58 |
| ***** |
| try to improve the rotation of the map! i think that's very important for city orienteering! but i have to train hard!:P |
39. |
Keios |
|
OK Põlva Kobras |
31:02 |
| |
40. |
Vegard Ruttenborg |
|
Gjø-Vard |
31:19 |
| |
41. |
Agge |
|
Gävle OK |
31:31 |
| |
42. |
samppoo |
|
SK Teurastajat |
31:55 |
| |
43. |
Goran Winblad |
|
Rehns BK |
35:35 |
| |
44. |
Eddie Harwood |
|
Moravian |
39:10 |
| ***** |
| With no north lines this is worse than before. Quite fun in a way, but it has little to do with orienteering. |
45. |
Jono |
|
Nord-østerdal OK |
40:05 |
| |
46. |
barbichou |
|
LIFCO |
41:26 |
| |
47. |
Maik |
|
PR |
45:17 |
| |
48. |
Tono Leon |
|
ALCON |
48:23 |
| |
49. |
Yuriy |
|
Odessa |
76:13 |
| |
|
SchIve |
|
Halden SK |
dnf |
| |
| i have i slight belief i lacked some concentration..again... |
|
Gio |
|
Gold Savosa |
dnf |
| |
| take wrong roads... |
|
Pevi |
|
Rasti-Nokia |
dnf |
| ***** |
| Decided to gamble in one crossroads and offcourse it went wrong... |
|
Eirik |
|
Nydalens SK |
dnf |
| |
|
Krügerol |
|
Legendary Sweatpack |
dnf |
| |
|
Mango Mungo |
|
Planeta Wet5 |
dnf |
| |
|
Jonas |
|
Jÿrla if ok |
dnf |
| |
|
Pim |
|
HVO |
dnf |
| |
|
Bard |
|
Halden SK |
dnf |
| |
| not fun |
|
Øyvind |
|
NTNUI |
dnf |
| |
| Lost already when I entered the maze... |
|
Olga |
|
OuTa |
dnf |
| |
|
t0m rYAN |
|
OK Computer |
dnf |
| |
|
pk |
|
ESOC |
dnf |
| |
|
green goblin |
|
OLJG Holde |
dnf |
| |
| had an amazing start! then got lost and tooked wrong way! just to know where north is would be nice!!! |
|
Tero Rist |
|
OLV Baselland |
dnf |
| |
|
Warti |
|
OK Oachkatzlschwoaf |
dnf |
| |
|
bipbip |
|
OLV BL |
dnf |
| |
|
Sugvaldsen |
|
Nydalens SK |
dnf |
| |
|
hea |
|
VBOL |
dnf |
| |
|
Erik M |
|
Ok Nolaskogsarna |
dnf |
| |
|
Vexi |
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti |
dnf |
| |
|
Furu |
|
IL Tyrving |
dnf |
| |
|
henke b |
|
Kils OK |
dnf |
| |
|
Sabro |
|
OLV Baselland |
dnf |
| |
| LOST |
|
airlinefox |
|
OLV Baselland |
dnf |
| |
|
Sebastian Ekman |
|
Västvärmlands OK |
dnf |
| |
|
Petri |
|
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
dnf |
| |
|
mkietis |
|
Ozons |
dnf |
| |
|
alexander |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
dnf |
| |
|
Mats |
|
Halden SK |
dnf |
| |
|
Dicky Mooij |
|
Argus |
dnf |
| |
|
Calle Stenberg |
|
OK Skogshjortarna |
dnf |
| |
|
Sjöberg |
|
Täby OK |
dnf |
| |
|
markuspuusepp |
|
OK Võru |
dnf |
| |
|
Kemal |
|
Halmstad OK |
dnf |
| |
|
Lakedaimon |
|
Kymin Suunnistajat |
dnf |
| |
|
mike denver |
|
|
dnf |
| |
|
Dansk |
|
Pan-Kristianstad |
dnf |
| |
|
PHJ65 |
|
SuSe |
dnf |
| |
|
bzou |
|
Dijon |
dnf |
| |
|
Selma |
|
Vehkalahden Veikot |
dnf |
| |
|
Jonas_91 |
|
Tullinge SK |
dnf |
| |
|
Julien_ |
|
COTS |
dnf |
| |
|
Krille* |
|
Tolered-Utby OL |
dnf |
| |
|
stefan |
|
OK Älvsjö Örby |
dnf |
| |
|
berra |
|
lunnervikens ok |
dnf |
| |
|
dante |
|
|
dnf |
| |
|
hamilton |
|
OK Linné |
dnf |
| |
|
Often |
|
Tynset |
dnf |
| |
|
Adam |
|
OCIN |
dnf |
| |
|
sebastian vontobel |
|
OLG Suhr |
dnf |
| |
|
Zenia |
|
Silkeborg OK |
dnf |
| |
|
Ebba E |
|
OK Tyr |
dnf |
| |