CF.com
Competitions
Series Events
Rankings
Help?
Username:
pw:
Lakken
Open:
08:00 Aug 24 2008
Close:
08:00 Aug 31 2008
Map:
/Lakken/events/Lakken/day1/Course0.course
Created by:
Petter10
Description:
Avg Rating:
3.0
/ 5.0 (7 votes)
Results
90 official (
+11 reruns
)
hide comments
1.
Petri
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
13:49
1.
samppoo
SK Teurastajat
13:49
3.
MuHbl4
OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass
13:51
Fucking mouse on last control!
4.
Milda Matilda
OLGY Slayers
13:55
same course. :/
5.
Kristo
kristoheinmann@blogspot.com
14:08
5.
rutten
Tyrving IL
14:08
7.
Gio
Gold Savosa
14:09
ca 30'' in 2 mistake..
8.
David Saianda
Gafanhori
14:13
9.
Alri
OK Linné
14:14
10.
L@uri
OK Võru
14:22
11.
Akva
Odessa
14:23
12.
Jonatan
OK Võru
14:27
12.
the confused
OK Oachkatzlschwoaf
14:27
14.
A.S.L. Lubina
TV Wattenscheid 01
14:29
14.
Daniels
Attunda OK
14:29
16.
mr
OK Linné
14:32
17.
Michael Granqvist
OK Ravinen
14:37
*****
18.
Sugvaldsen
Nydalens SK
14:38
19.
Fredde
nxtg
14:39
***
**
19.
LinusBohman
Malungs OK
14:39
21.
Jimmy L
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
14:44
22.
Bullen
Suraarmaravtegel
14:50
23.
Jakob Edsen
neXus OK
14:52
24.
MathiasS
Kolboten og Skimt o-lag
14:53
25.
Utt
OK Computer
14:59
*
****
again?
26.
Newbie
The Newbies
15:03
27.
Valentino Rossi
Stora Tuna OK
15:04
28.
LarZsa
Hestra IF
15:10
29.
Johanr
GMOK
15:18
29.
JumBo
LenochObran team
15:18
**
***
31.
Philipp Koch
OC Schwaben
15:19
32.
Arvid Glowka
Borussia Dortmund
15:24
33.
Backstrom
SoIK Hellas
15:30
33.
DanielStutz
OL Regio Wil
15:30
35.
Fredrik Wigertz
L-100 IF
15:32
36.
ittam
IKHP
15:34
37.
*F@TsO*
Rostov-on-Don
15:39
*****
38.
olive
esat
15:41
39.
Tapman!
Oppsal Orientering
15:46
40.
Mrjackass
Klyftamovers
15:49
41.
jeb
VSO
15:52
41.
Karl D
OL-Teamet
15:52
****
*
misses :(
43.
Brzi
OKB
15:53
44.
Lom
SportIdent.ru
16:00
45.
MrHenz
OK Võru
16:07
46.
Charly Boichut
16:08
47.
jockedaman wigertz
L-100 IF
16:20
48.
BigDorull
Compass Club
16:33
49.
Robert Tellvik
Tumba Mälarhöjden OK
16:39
49.
Artem Timakov
Rostov-on-Don
16:39
51.
Fredrik-malmfors
Skogspojkarnas OK
16:43
52.
Krasimir
Trapezica
17:06
53.
tio Pepe
Kalmar
17:08
53.
Arthur Raichmann
LSF Pronoking Team
17:08
55.
PHJ65
SuSe
17:22
56.
Lucky Luki
OK Oachkatzlschwoaf
17:26
57.
Wayne Caplinger
BAOC
17:59
58.
Jansi
Lillomarka
18:02
59.
gvtoukc
TSN
18:13
60.
Henrik Sjögren
Haninge SOK
18:19
*
****
61.
schetchikova
Legenda
18:22
62.
Frol_løper
Frol IL
18:26
63.
jm
Bigorientation 6503
19:02
64.
nacho rubio
ALCON
19:58
65.
Alon Kahana
Ramat Hasharon
20:06
66.
LELLE
Helsingborgs SOK
20:17
67.
Kullin95
Ok tyr
20:56
68.
helena
IKHP
21:16
69.
Ruslan1
22:10
70.
davidrisberg
Skattkärrs IF
23:37
71.
halali
OLG Bern
25:55
72.
Yuri Shcherbakov
Fakel
29:36
73.
David G
IKHP
29:37
74.
peter70
Skattkärrs IF
33:34
Vojcek
SSU
dnf
Bibilion
Lyon
dnf
aizo
Ziemelkurzeme
dnf
Vasili
Kiev
dnf
R Anderson
Ottawa OC
dnf
dre
trol
dnf
Knubbe
OK Computer
dnf
same course as the other one, damn it ^^
wejo
Småland
dnf
Kristian Vad
Herning OK
dnf
Jonas MB
NTNUI
dnf
Affro
Falköpings AIK OK
dnf
Kreiberg
OK Roskilde
dnf
greenbob
Clyde
dnf
Kobrik
TATRAN JABLONEC
dnf
Matsuya
kyoto-u
dnf
Trygve BO
Tynset IF
dnf