Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | | 26:17 | 77 / 174 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 15:05 | 74 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 19:29 | 141 / 222 |
| |
Test | | 17:38 | 106 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 12:01 | 67 / 245 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 26:13 | 59 / 232 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 22:32 | 65 / 169 |
| |
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night | | 21:24 | 81 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | 16:15 | 77 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale | | 48:48 | 55 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Cavedine Long | | 70:31 | 57 / 195 |
| |
FIN 5 - 1998 | | 51:45 | 64 / 175 |
| |
Tomaattimehu | | 25:00 | 64 / 217 |
| |
t | | 25:26 | 66 / 162 |
| |
| | 24:25 | 44 / 104 |
| |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | 27:06 | 57 / 278 |
| |
Herbernheia 2011 | | 14:35 | 29 / 248 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | 25:53 | 85 / 293 |
| |
SprintPastu | | 18:33 | 74 / 178 |
| |
Sprint | | 24:42 | 54 / 204 |
| |
Long sprint | 2 | 30:37 | 35 / 221 |
| |
Sprint 0.8 KM | 2 | 7:45 | 105 / 315 |
| |
Pijnven Noord | | 37:37 | 51 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 | | 60:39 | 42 / 155 |
| |
Brignoles 02 | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 01 | 2 | dnf | | | |
short - nybro | 2 | 16:30 | 98 / 362 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS | | 19:13 | 71 / 206 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E1 | 2 | 23:24 | 67 / 317 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Day | | 15:57 | 73 / 292 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night | 2 | 15:48 | 95 / 309 |
| |
Herbernheia Long | 2 | 38:34 | 91 / 303 |
| |
Herbernheia Cahllange | 2 | 18:40 | 163 / 367 |
| |
Trondheimrace | 2 | 23:40 | 120 / 373 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E6 | 2 | 17:38 | 92 / 317 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | 2 | 22:16 | 119 / 309 |
| |
Door 11 - PortU | 2 | 29:23 | 106 / 281 |
| |
Dorr 9 - PortU | 2 | 18:43 | 118 / 341 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 | 2 | 21:12 | 83 / 252 |
| |
Door 6 | 2 | 33:35 | 86 / 245 |
| |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | 2 | 11:33 | 163 / 381 |
| |
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 | 2 | 38:17 | 132 / 294 |
| |
door 8 | 2 | 25:14 | 127 / 313 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo | | 28:24 | 17 / 111 |
| |
CoastRace -day1 Night | | 30:59 | 27 / 93 |
| |
Sprint cup final | | 19:12 | 52 / 109 |
| |
Sprint cup 2 | | 11:33 | 23 / 132 |
| |
Sprint cup 1 | | 16:01 | 52 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Highland night 2 | | 36:18 | 35 / 101 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata | | 34:07 | 42 / 155 |
| |
Ice short | | 10:43 | 46 / 168 |
| |
Middle | | 30:55 | 28 / 111 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | | 65:49 | 38 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ice Sprint | | 9:44 | 17 / 143 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | 18:56 | 90 / 258 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:48 | 33 / 152 |
| |
| | 11:46 | 17 / 157 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 | | 26:18 | 75 / 172 |
| |
4,6k | | 49:44 | 15 / 50 |
| |
Sprint | | 24:20 | 31 / 74 |
| |
Middle distance | | 46:44 | 13 / 40 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Highland night | | 24:32 | 60 / 144 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 | | 17:40 | 51 / 174 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste | | 11:04 | 70 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus | | 29:56 | 14 / 107 |
| |
serie longue tournois VSO | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] | | 32:53 | 51 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle | | 29:06 | 82 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | 15:18 | 69 / 241 |
| |
(OCAD)lillanorr middle | | 32:04 | 26 / 83 |
| |
Automatic Puppy | | dnf | | | |
Alstad - Long Sprint | 2 | 29:49 | 70 / 176 |
| |
East terrain | 2 | 16:49 | 42 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 41:48 | 41 / 111 |
| |
sprint | 2 | 22:18 | 34 / 174 |
| |
[ocad]Homysud | 2 | 27:11 | 107 / 290 |
| |
Nygrund 2.0 - Long | 2 | 41:49 | 52 / 162 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Night | 2 | 19:14 | 70 / 152 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | 2 | 24:36 | 92 / 250 |
| |
Kolmården forest sprint | 2 | 25:38 | 139 / 272 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | 2 | 19:17 | 80 / 315 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | | 30:03 | 89 / 207 |
| |
Creag Mhic | | 28:29 | 48 / 176 |
| |
Binneberg 3 | | 28:52 | 63 / 190 |
| |
Binneberg 2 | | 26:53 | 86 / 225 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | 28:34 | 93 / 247 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | 31:50 | 105 / 286 |
| |
Vidingsjö Night Long | | 29:19 | 55 / 154 |
| |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | 9:19 | 46 / 198 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | 27:03 | 179 / 295 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Controls | | 33:11 | 89 / 183 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Night | | 39:32 | 59 / 126 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Long | | 34:48 | 42 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 21:26 | 67 / 237 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | 24:12 | 93 / 231 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog | | 14:19 | 106 / 163 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | | 31:00 | 82 / 175 |
| |
Creag Mhic Preview | | 8:43 | 119 / 228 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | 34:20 | 122 / 253 |
| |
Western Arborburg-Day 2 | | 29:05 | 40 / 136 |
| |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | | 18:24 | 101 / 195 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 38:35 | 92 / 284 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 18:55 | 84 / 240 |
| |
Maki A | | 43:36 | 125 / 180 |
| |
Kaleva church Park O | | 18:40 | 136 / 206 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 18:30 | 132 / 260 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) | 2 | 31:48 | 88 / 190 |
| |
Pavia Leste Preview | 2 | 10:23 | 137 / 240 |
| |
Utvängstorp South | 2 | 31:24 | 75 / 247 |
| |
[MC2009] Jerash | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | | 32:05 | 120 / 170 |
| |
[Ocad]kivimaki | | 28:01 | 56 / 116 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | 37:01 | 42 / 161 |
| |
Grigorchikovo | | 26:16 | 74 / 154 |
| |
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 2,4 km | | 22:11 | 71 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | 18:28 | 71 / 159 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O | | 41:52 | 40 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 20:50 | 64 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 25:01 | 85 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 20:02 | 98 / 241 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 18:16 | 87 / 215 |
| |
city sprint | | 18:38 | 85 / 197 |
| |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | | 30:39 | 55 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | 34:09 | 83 / 186 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | | dnf | | | |
Amsterdam Centre | | 6:03 | 70 / 230 |
| |
10-Mila 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | 30:14 | 55 / 205 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 | | dnf | | | |
Greenham forest | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 23:54 | 128 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Piter (small night) | | 27:30 | 50 / 117 |
| |
Kaanaa | | 37:46 | 59 / 148 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 | | 17:40 | 63 / 123 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania | | 27:13 | 42 / 106 |
| |
limi first run | | 4:18 | 67 / 145 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 | | 24:50 | 62 / 146 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | 30:22 | 46 / 154 |
| |
| | 30:57 | 43 / 128 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | 29:25 | 58 / 162 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 29:18 | 94 / 245 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocad/fantasy 2 | | 27:03 | 23 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Sprint | | 22:40 | 42 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 15:52 | 28 / 208 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 | | 17:45 | 77 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | dnf | | | |
Wallflower middle | | 30:58 | 55 / 145 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) | | 28:38 | 34 / 123 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 18:57 | 36 / 214 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 17:32 | 114 / 263 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | 24:55 | 55 / 154 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 9:23 | 18 / 249 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map Stage 2 | | 27:34 | 27 / 96 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | 15:48 | 10 / 180 |
| |
Sidney sprint | | 13:19 | 13 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg | | 50:56 | 12 / 147 |
| |
Roggas bana | | 15:53 | 30 / 137 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | 27:28 | 83 / 174 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | 28:54 | 84 / 197 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 | | 30:31 | 102 / 120 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | 26:02 | 105 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | 25:47 | 105 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | 47:10 | 31 / 172 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 1 | | 43:40 | 42 / 105 |
| |
Scrambled eggs sprint | | 12:05 | 96 / 172 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 | | 28:30 | 48 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | 24:49 | 96 / 173 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | | 33:52 | 41 / 163 |
| |
Rold 3-days 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 36:08 | 73 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Vågsbygd NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii | | 50:25 | 62 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 15:56 | 72 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 22:34 | 94 / 233 |
| |
Vehkakorpi night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Volzhskie Prostori | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 15:40 | 139 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 34:44 | 26 / 200 |
| |
Voronezh nice convert | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Voronezh 2 | | 37:16 | 42 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) | | 23:12 | 50 / 115 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 47:33 | 66 / 156 |
| |
United Kingdom Woman | | 5:33 | 40 / 101 |
| |
[Ocad] Forest Map Night 2nd race | | 25:33 | 35 / 76 |
| |
Igeltjärn | | 24:41 | 29 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint | | 29:04 | 70 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 | | 25:04 | 78 / 173 |
| |
Elitserien | | 24:00 | 73 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 2 | | 20:28 | 39 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | 27:57 | 35 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 44:35 | 28 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 2 | | 43:00 | 39 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle | | 43:43 | 61 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi | | 34:57 | 28 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 | | 20:11 | 41 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | | 18:40 | 69 / 208 |
| |
Herama | | 28:40 | 45 / 157 |
| |
Injent Supersprint | | 14:34 | 78 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen By Night | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Ile de France | | 29:23 | 15 / 155 |
| |
Finch Random | | 42:50 | 30 / 82 |
| |
Good map | | 7:01 | 30 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Protugal 2 | | 25:59 | 57 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Portugal | | 55:34 | 28 / 129 |
| |
Skidstavallen 1.4km | | 9:03 | 15 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | 26:56 | 55 / 180 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (night) | | 23:56 | 30 / 111 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (forest) | | 36:36 | 52 / 129 |
| |
CF cup 10 | | 15:19 | 39 / 105 |
| |
Omholt 3,2km | | 31:33 | 42 / 119 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:44 | 110 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint | | 12:01 | 42 / 171 |
| |
Time for a fast course? | | 20:11 | 101 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | | 23:36 | 84 / 191 |
| |
[ocad]Emaus-Volga | | 48:59 | 41 / 95 |
| |
Dark Hills 2,1km | | 34:59 | 75 / 108 |
| |
Another Woman | | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji 2,5 km | | 32:01 | 54 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Agnhammar SW - middle | | dnf | | | |
(rocad) Takamäki day1 | | 32:43 | 71 / 166 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 19:16 | 103 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] haljanen | | 33:55 | 36 / 87 |
| |
[Ocad] Isorinne | | 19:56 | 74 / 173 |
| |
Somerwick | | 15:03 | 28 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Metsis-Middle | | 35:07 | 73 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce | | 13:14 | 51 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]middledistance | | 34:48 | 113 / 161 |
| |
[rnd Ocad] Munamäki Sprint | | 25:57 | 51 / 137 |
| |
OCAD City Sprint | | 18:17 | 120 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Certovy Hlavy, middle | | 37:34 | 41 / 115 |
| |
Haukilampi Middle | | 33:34 | 84 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf | | 22:51 | 76 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem | | 9:16 | 73 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Just another random | | 36:17 | 34 / 88 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] steep | | 38:36 | 34 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup Long Distance | | 51:15 | 73 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest | | 16:31 | 84 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] | | 34:55 | 67 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] NT#19 | | 49:57 | 48 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED | | 25:06 | 45 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Chinese map | | 32:10 | 64 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib skov, night | | 20:22 | 81 / 160 |
| |
Keihässalmi night | | 32:24 | 82 / 130 |
| |
Lyypekki | | 27:14 | 78 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd | | 18:20 | 82 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Påtorp | | 13:12 | 51 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | | 15:49 | 61 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Högstorp | | 15:44 | 42 / 207 |
| |
KONRING - Shortend Classic | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 | | 16:58 | 75 / 217 |
| |
OCAD JWOC TRAINING | | 29:28 | 39 / 175 |
| |
Little TEST (OCAD) | | 4:08 | 35 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD]Night-Sprint | | 26:11 | 50 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Night-Micro | | 17:08 | 29 / 91 |
| |
Ocad-Sprint (Night) | | 13:55 | 32 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint---->City Map | | 9:45 | 70 / 175 |
| |
[Ocad]Sprint on a map from Spain | | 4:57 | 36 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass Middle | | 37:50 | 20 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass- Intro | | 15:10 | 49 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Simplonpass Comeback | | 20:11 | 37 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 3 | | 61:47 | 36 / 94 |
| |
Bohman 5-days, Day 2 | | 40:36 | 37 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] le_bouveret NIGHT | | 39:15 | 23 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] le_bouveret SPRINT | | 22:55 | 53 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint | | 10:46 | 93 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint aveyron | | 7:37 | 56 / 144 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 1] FIXED | | 21:48 | 43 / 69 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 3] | | 23:43 | 26 / 58 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 2] | | 21:39 | 27 / 65 |
| |
Random 17 min? | | 22:02 | 23 / 57 |
| |
Osgiliath Woods Sprint | | 18:35 | 59 / 119 |
| |
[Pointhunters]HorrorRace - Night | | 35:08 | 7 / 40 |
| |
OCAD-sprint | | 9:12 | 71 / 144 |
| |
Stony 3-days Stage 1, sprint | | 28:33 | 32 / 91 |
| |
SPRINT!!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle | | 49:50 | 65 / 196 |
| |
Short/Middle | | 36:02 | 20 / 55 |
| |
Sprint... | | 20:40 | 48 / 97 |
| |
Easy night | | 21:06 | 52 / 81 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 15:20 | 65 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Årbogen | | 19:03 | 46 / 166 |
| |
[Edited]Night-Sprint 2 | | 22:11 | 10 / 43 |
| |
[Edited]Night-Sprint | | 25:07 | 23 / 61 |
| |
Somerbeg Vol.2 | | dnf | | | |
Upper Lechmereford | | 20:02 | 39 / 85 |
| |
Middledstance #2 | | 49:58 | 24 / 53 |
| |
SPRINT | | 16:45 | 23 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint | | 11:57 | 91 / 210 |
| |
Konring #2# - Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Middle/Long | | 53:59 | 13 / 48 |
| |
Sprint;) | | 21:46 | 33 / 112 |
| |
Venice City-O | | 31:11 | 63 / 209 |
| |
Selma State Park | | 14:13 | 32 / 105 |
| |
Plymouth Heights, random night | | 35:39 | 12 / 45 |
| |
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West | | 7:28 | 41 / 204 |
| |
Siitama Short 3 | | 19:46 | 22 / 130 |
| |
Somerberg Sprint 2 | | 18:36 | 31 / 87 |
| |
Niihama Short 2 | | 21:52 | 23 / 105 |
| |
Back to Angels Sprint | | 11:37 | 19 / 127 |
| |
Hill sprint 4? | | 22:00 | 47 / 124 |
| |
Kaleva church park about 3. | | 12:25 | 123 / 203 |
| |
Nice random, middle/sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Trash Overland (Fixed) | | dnf | | | |
Random middle, night | | 51:38 | 8 / 31 |
| |
NTT, short night | | 28:23 | 20 / 54 |
| |
NT9, short sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vahajarvi North Sprint | | 14:24 | 61 / 120 |
| |
NT8, nightsprint | | 19:03 | 15 / 47 |
| |
[Ocad] Le Communal Middle | | 25:13 | 75 / 152 |
| |
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint | | 12:12 | 43 / 205 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 20:37 | 69 / 158 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint | | 20:16 | 89 / 175 |
| |
WOC 2001 map, middle | | 34:31 | 52 / 189 |
| |
Nice Map | | 55:21 | 6 / 19 |
| |
Compass Training | | 23:22 | 18 / 41 |
| |
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course | | 15:30 | 68 / 193 |
| |
Night Training #1 | | 67:40 | 19 / 49 |
| |
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed | | 15:31 | 111 / 218 |
| |
Tobbe | | 31:46 | 26 / 71 |
| |
Random, around 15 min? | | 18:28 | 25 / 77 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 16:47 | 54 / 103 |
| |
2STEEP4U? | | 20:40 | 27 / 43 |
| |
Haweswood random | | 30:26 | 12 / 43 |
| |
The Great Challenge | | 34:53 | 23 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour onlyish | | 18:45 | 57 / 146 |
| |
Legendarløpet | | 29:04 | 27 / 76 |
| |
A taste of Fincher | | 66:11 | 20 / 36 |
| |
Little Chiswick | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island II fixed | | 24:59 | 63 / 129 |
| |
Random,sprint, forest | | 13:12 | 17 / 71 |
| |
[random] long, fast and routes | | 47:51 | 23 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island | | 33:49 | 53 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint | | 10:37 | 54 / 228 |
| |
sprint2 !! / benji | | 12:38 | 26 / 108 |
| |
open sprint / benji | | 10:04 | 72 / 129 |
| |
Random, lagom distance | | 28:41 | 24 / 71 |
| |
Random, sprint, training | | 12:05 | 49 / 95 |
| |
Litchfieldborough2, sprint | | 16:59 | 40 / 67 |
| |
Litchfieldborough, sprint | | 14:36 | 28 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruotila | | 14:38 | 46 / 187 |
| |
sprinttour [get horny again] | | 20:53 | 44 / 125 |
| |
My Try; | | 23:33 | 28 / 69 |
| |
Real map from Sweden | | 21:15 | 21 / 156 |
| |
la | | 26:21 | 19 / 48 |
| |
RANDOM SPRINT | | 38:49 | 24 / 47 |
| |
Highland Sprint 19 | | 18:02 | 38 / 117 |
| |
[sprint tour] little comback | | 24:10 | 47 / 97 |
| |
Random middle | | 35:42 | 17 / 60 |
| |
Bowmanborough | | 12:33 | 5 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 26:17 | 57 / 111 |
| |
Sidney Sprints | | 39:37 | 4 / 23 |
| |
The Random [13-15min] - LUC | | 23:04 | 28 / 78 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 23:39 | 27 / 57 |
| |
[random] stupid sprint | | 18:23 | 32 / 103 |
| |
[Ocad] Simplonpass West | | 19:10 | 69 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas NEW!!! | | 35:05 | 61 / 150 |
| |
SPRINT | | 18:21 | 69 / 118 |
| |
Great Chesterham Forest | | 43:36 | 16 / 43 |
| |
Mount Englewoodham, middle1 | | 36:06 | 32 / 51 |
| |
Walker Lake, random, night | | 17:49 | 6 / 72 |
| |
Upper Chelseatown, middle | | 33:13 | 20 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] toskocelo | | 20:02 | 55 / 188 |
| |
Spruce Sprint | | 18:12 | 32 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs middle | | 28:56 | 42 / 196 |
| |
Village/Sombero Night-O | | 39:12 | 12 / 52 |
| |
Sprint, Old Riverside | | 18:16 | 53 / 147 |
| |
Chiswick | | 22:27 | 9 / 72 |
| |
Random somewhere2 | | 14:43 | 42 / 77 |
| |
Random somewhere1 | | 9:24 | 22 / 110 |
| |
Northern Winthropburg - sleep | | 31:50 | 24 / 58 |
| |
Charlesburg | | 31:44 | 18 / 49 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD flx4nw | | 34:53 | 35 / 118 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | 31:44 | 65 / 177 |
| |
Wrenthamburg Random Sprint | | 20:58 | 56 / 106 |
| |
Atkinson Random | | 42:00 | 27 / 66 |
| |
Fultonburg Village | | 47:53 | 10 / 33 |
| |
Fultonburg Village (Random) | | 10:27 | 44 / 106 |
| |
Gunstock | | 16:09 | 28 / 111 |
| |
Melville Caves | | dnf | | | |
Hepburn | | 30:15 | 31 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs - short | | 26:00 | 104 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Hissö, real map | | 31:19 | 71 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, night | | 33:31 | 38 / 106 |
| |
supersprint | | 13:26 | 48 / 85 |
| |
Supersprint | | 11:12 | 44 / 93 |
| |
Supersprint. | | 9:32 | 17 / 130 |
| |
TeekSu Sprint | | 19:04 | 71 / 160 |
| |
sprint | | 8:44 | 54 / 109 |
| |
dd | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD flx4sw | | 38:04 | 43 / 76 |
| |
Dogtrack Sprint again | | 20:20 | 64 / 171 |
| |
Niddre Masters Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] kokkila - new course | | 28:04 | 36 / 138 |
| |
Tormestorps-Sprinten ^^ | | 12:53 | 15 / 122 |
| |
WOC 2001 map - short | | 22:47 | 43 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, real map | | 28:17 | 86 / 148 |
| |
Niddre Masters Middle | | 59:22 | 19 / 61 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD Catterick Revised | | 29:39 | 53 / 133 |
| |
Watertower sprint 3 | | 39:11 | 39 / 121 |
| |
fun, fun, fun 2 | | 12:11 | 41 / 126 |
| |
PK'S 3 Days:Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[random] 50-50 short | | 24:07 | 12 / 86 |
| |
[Ocad] Koplalo Middle | | 28:25 | 68 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad] Koplalo Sprint | | 20:11 | 140 / 179 |
| |
SPRINT | | 20:33 | 62 / 135 |
| |
OCAD Catterick West Sprint 1 | | 46:17 | 44 / 108 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Kontr.plock | | 21:19 | 41 / 130 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Routes | | dnf | | | |
Quincyford long | | dnf | | | |
Shermantowne forest. Day 1 | | 41:21 | 14 / 50 |
| |
Southern Luther | | dnf | | | |
Day 3, night | | dnf | | | |
Day 1, sprint | | 5:02 | 11 / 176 |
| |
OCAD Catterick East Sprint 1 | | 33:58 | 52 / 104 |
| |
OCAD Kolsas Test | | 12:19 | 58 / 183 |
| |
A randomizer map | | 12:01 | 33 / 99 |
| |
Metsäkylä night | | 52:55 | 32 / 91 |
| |
OCAD Kallerbro Forest Sprint | | 23:49 | 35 / 139 |
| |
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 | | 20:07 | 27 / 203 |
| |
(OCAD) Mt. Red Fox | | 27:42 | 85 / 127 |
| |
OCAD Maltham Forest | | 35:53 | 38 / 132 |
| |
RANDOM Booring map!!! | | 19:32 | 7 / 80 |
| |
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint | | 12:06 | 74 / 221 |
| |
Welcome to the Selma Farm | | 52:54 | 21 / 88 |
| |
[random] torah's short race | | 25:38 | 54 / 137 |
| |
OCAD - Happy Easter | | 12:37 | 83 / 196 |
| |
PK's 3 days Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Streams 2 | | 26:03 | 66 / 151 |
| |
Martinswood Window | | 13:55 | 47 / 129 |
| |
butler yellow easy | | 15:41 | 32 / 92 |
| |
butler orange quite easy | | 30:41 | 19 / 47 |
| |
butler very green! | | 30:06 | 9 / 38 |
| |
butler green have a go! | | 30:55 | 16 / 46 |
| |
butler brown just a try! | | 44:45 | 27 / 63 |
| |
Eliot | | 18:04 | 44 / 137 |
| |
[Ocad]Piilola | | 40:11 | 70 / 165 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-3 | | 47:57 | 15 / 81 |
| |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 2-2 | | 44:56 | 32 / 135 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-1 | | 49:30 | 28 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Boulder Sprint II | | 16:05 | 63 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I | | 15:11 | 56 / 204 |
| |
South Dean Gorge | | 12:54 | 17 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Only Contours | | 32:08 | 45 / 138 |
| |
Mattapanville | | 18:46 | 38 / 151 |
| |
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #2 | | 18:56 | 26 / 103 |
| |
a randomizer night! | | 27:48 | 5 / 56 |
| |
Konring courses | | 18:33 | 22 / 113 |
| |
(OCAD) - Prologue | | 16:31 | 123 / 224 |
| |
Sebersdorf Hills - Random Map | | 27:13 | 47 / 111 |
| |
Auburnham RANDOM | | 40:48 | 21 / 71 |
| |
Here's the RANDOMS 3! | | 39:18 | 30 / 86 |
| |
Random Street-O | | 8:14 | 98 / 225 |
| |
... | | 8:27 | 32 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short | | 22:34 | 72 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma II | | 35:19 | 96 / 187 |
| |
RANDOMIZER MAPS,WHERE ARE YOU?? | | dnf | | | |
Another long sprint | | 27:54 | 14 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain | | 12:16 | 42 / 241 |
| |
Mount Walpole Brook SPRINT | | 5:48 | 36 / 149 |
| |
haha | | dnf | | | |
| | 12:40 | 20 / 93 |
| |
Fantasy city map | 2 | 24:37 | 108 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Juopperi Short | | 23:05 | 52 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course | | 12:14 | 101 / 227 |
| |
[Ocad] Gruenholz knonau | 2 | 26:39 | 47 / 171 |
| |
Easter Time 3 | | 11:00 | 48 / 139 |
| |
Easter Time 2 | | 20:35 | 26 / 112 |
| |
Easter Time 1 | | 12:07 | 26 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma | 2 | 27:53 | 53 / 251 |
| |
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Hulthojden sprint FIXED | 2 | 27:36 | 27 / 188 |
| |
(OCAD)Salouf Short | 2 | 22:46 | 13 / 193 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro | 2 | 10:47 | 84 / 224 |
| |
Slovenia Sprint | 2 | 16:26 | 135 / 281 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint II | 2 | 10:57 | 59 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint I | 2 | 11:17 | 56 / 266 |
| |
Real ocad map from France | 2 | 3:35 | 124 / 299 |
| |
[Ocad] Great Britan short | 2 | 17:51 | 49 / 254 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Scottish Real Map Sprint | 2 | 15:34 | 104 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map | 2 | 26:39 | 68 / 251 |
| |
Ardales sprint | 2 | 28:04 | 97 / 234 |
| |
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen | 2 | 13:14 | 38 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | 2 | 44:57 | 48 / 258 |
| |
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 | 2 | 26:48 | 106 / 210 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup "1" | 2 | 12:36 | 77 / 245 |
| |
The PK Sprint | 2 | 11:30 | 32 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali | 2 | 33:03 | 95 / 248 |
| |
SALOUF intro(Ocad) | 2 | 10:51 | 22 / 266 |
| |
OCAD Halsen Dunes Sprint 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ardales, middle night | 2 | 34:17 | 15 / 107 |
| |
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area | 2 | 27:43 | 64 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Ardales middle | 2 | 23:27 | 66 / 262 |
| |
OCAD Night Mosaren south | 2 | 40:24 | 44 / 132 |
| |
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE | 2 | 33:09 | 115 / 277 |
| |
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino | 2 | 70:57 | 38 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | 2 | dnf | | | |
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint | 2 | 17:49 | 112 / 268 |
| |
La Quillane - middle 2 | 2 | 32:04 | 46 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | 2 | 19:31 | 199 / 337 |
| |
La Quillane - middle | 2 | 31:17 | 47 / 228 |
| |
Highland Sprint 16 | 2 | 15:31 | 39 / 126 |
| |
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha | | 23:33 | 24 / 208 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 17:41 | 134 / 220 |
| |
Ocad Sprint! | | 23:12 | 80 / 177 |
| |
OCAD: Middle | | 36:21 | 72 / 166 |
| |
North Granish Middle Race | | 29:44 | 92 / 165 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Map: Sprint | | 14:26 | 42 / 225 |
| |
Hill Sprint map / short | | 30:01 | 47 / 184 |
| |
Swiss Forest Sprint | 2 | 14:33 | 90 / 172 |
| |
North Granish Sprint Final | | 13:31 | 51 / 208 |
| |
North Granish Sprint | | 17:51 | 117 / 242 |
| |
15 minutes sprint | | 16:31 | 39 / 184 |
| |
sprint on fields | | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint Intro | | 6:30 | 21 / 223 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short) | | 13:25 | 58 / 170 |
| |
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final | | 16:11 | 54 / 167 |
| |
Highland sprint Day 1 | | 15:31 | 70 / 146 |
| |
Upper Boylstonfordford | | dnf | | | |
Route test G.K Lake | | 23:47 | 29 / 118 |
| |
Real sprint! | 2 | 9:43 | 59 / 232 |
| |
Ocad - silver sprint (1) | | 17:29 | 50 / 185 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night | | 33:07 | 22 / 126 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum | 2 | 15:24 | 52 / 208 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) | | 10:02 | 67 / 177 |
| |
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!! | | 28:09 | 27 / 155 |
| |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge new try | | dnf | | | |
Real map: Short sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kintulampi Short 3 | | 37:05 | 69 / 86 |
| |
Park-O | | dnf | | | |
Little Haymarketville | | 13:54 | 24 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Map Sprint | | 11:40 | 21 / 144 |
| |
Another OCAD-map | | dnf | | | |
Ski O sprint | | 24:26 | 49 / 149 |
| |
froettmaninger berg - night | | dnf | | | |
Sprint on the Intro Map | | 3:33 | 80 / 175 |
| |
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night | | 23:22 | 30 / 128 |
| |
Ocad sprint/middle | | 29:42 | 53 / 144 |
| |
Høyås Night | | 8:38 | 24 / 129 |
| |
Countrycross | | 15:09 | 105 / 122 |
| |
Englewoodford Sprint | | 19:04 | 28 / 109 |
| |
Lotto | | 27:48 | 28 / 96 |
| |
Chicken race | | 50:49 | 28 / 62 |
| |
Wintertime middle | | 29:14 | 39 / 114 |
| |
Random Middle | | dnf | | | |
Ocad- CF-logo | | 13:11 | 65 / 100 |
| |
short run | | 13:03 | 14 / 83 |
| |
The Hives Sprint | | 9:19 | 10 / 145 |
| |
Where am I going? | | 58:19 | 25 / 60 |
| |
Middle | | 34:55 | 11 / 78 |
| |
Yellowground sprint | | 11:19 | 55 / 136 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 2 | | 6:36 | 20 / 143 |
| |
A fight 4 seconds | | 21:00 | 13 / 83 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:17 | 24 / 121 |
| |
Bosbergen Short Sprint | | 13:57 | 34 / 105 |
| |
Bosbergen Sprint | | 22:38 | 52 / 105 |
| |
Bosbergen Middle | | 31:13 | 40 / 105 |
| |
Hard Night race | | 35:17 | 21 / 62 |
| |
Arborford 1 | | 18:00 | 11 / 110 |
| |
LW Middle | | 20:19 | 24 / 77 |
| |
South Warrenborough (Ocad) | | 18:39 | 66 / 136 |
| |
LW Sprint | | 9:02 | 8 / 129 |
| |
WOC tr. map classic distance | | 99:09 | 24 / 73 |
| |
Chestnut day 2: Middle | | 27:51 | 16 / 68 |
| |
Chestnut day 1: Sprint | | 19:01 | 42 / 105 |
| |
Downy Sprint | | 10:04 | 48 / 126 |
| |
Elefantmap | | 13:02 | 31 / 135 |
| |
Fairbanksberg Park | | 21:05 | 47 / 87 |
| |
Tillmanberg | | 22:07 | 25 / 84 |
| |
LHB Short | | 54:18 | 19 / 66 |
| |
Little Valley - Ocad Map | | 20:07 | 80 / 125 |
| |
OCAD8 map | | 12:25 | 42 / 143 |
| |
Ocad: Sprint | | 16:20 | 68 / 124 |
| |
Sprint | | 22:36 | 34 / 86 |
| |
Short CB | | 37:22 | 22 / 84 |
| |
Brighamberg | | 20:37 | 37 / 75 |
| |
Difficult! | | 18:52 | 35 / 92 |
| |
Drummond Hill | | 33:14 | 4 / 92 |
| |
Hope Creek | | 26:23 | 34 / 160 |
| |
Long Night | | 69:42 | 17 / 44 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 1 | | 15:47 | 18 / 108 |
| |
Short course with only 4 control | | 9:34 | 42 / 102 |
| |
SPRINT | | 13:56 | 42 / 103 |
| |
Park-O | | 20:58 | 55 / 118 |
| |
lower newtonfield bald | | 13:45 | 42 / 98 |
| |
Openland Challenge | | 38:52 | 28 / 82 |
| |
GW Middle | | 19:37 | 26 / 83 |
| |
GW Sprint | | 13:32 | 34 / 106 |
| |
Capenbergtown Sprint | | 11:29 | 5 / 101 |
| |
OCAD Map: Park Sprint | | 20:37 | 56 / 155 |
| |
CSAB Night Cup training | | dnf | | | |
Manchesterborough Bluff | | 17:29 | 14 / 99 |
| |
NMB-Middle | | 46:44 | 10 / 80 |
| |
Wellingtonfield middle | | 25:45 | 46 / 81 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 5 | | 69:04 | 39 / 89 |
| |
....southern waltham.... | | 42:25 | 9 / 51 |
| |
Fulton Hill Sprint | | 9:30 | 10 / 125 |
| |
MIT,new course | | 7:01 | 6 / 130 |
| |
Lower Brighamtowne Valley | | 9:50 | 9 / 167 |
| |
Starsprint | | 16:31 | 60 / 141 |
| |
Boystonland | | 15:08 | 33 / 111 |
| |
Middle distance | | 35:25 | 21 / 84 |
| |
Short | | 24:35 | 26 / 116 |
| |
long middle distance | | 51:03 | 25 / 73 |
| |
middle | | 30:52 | 31 / 88 |
| |
Saarijarvi 1 Middle - v2 | | 31:38 | 28 / 83 |
| |
MTW Short | | 14:54 | 53 / 133 |
| |
Purple Sprint | | 15:39 | 73 / 106 |
| |
LHB sprint 2 | | 13:48 | 12 / 75 |
| |
LHB sprint | | 10:20 | 35 / 112 |
| |
Highland Sprint | | 11:12 | 14 / 143 |
| |
night | | 39:29 | 5 / 54 |
| |
Walham II | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 19:43 | 9 / 94 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4 | | 13:45 | 41 / 107 |
| |
Middle | | 28:26 | 33 / 96 |
| |
Saarijarvi 1 Intro | 2 | 12:19 | 67 / 126 |
| |
Waterland Sprint | | 19:40 | 39 / 136 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:56 | 41 / 139 |
| |
WOC 05 tr. map short distance | 2 | 24:23 | 33 / 124 |
| |
Ocad Map - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Real Map]: Intro | | 6:35 | 19 / 89 |
| |
Hillytown Reservior | | 17:00 | 35 / 126 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 2: Middle | | 28:02 | 34 / 90 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:36 | 21 / 96 |
| |
Middle Norwoodville Heighst | | 9:20 | 30 / 101 |
| |
Bosbergen Sprint | | 17:36 | 43 / 98 |
| |
Circle Hills Sprint | | 11:07 | 27 / 105 |
| |
Mount Ermaberg National Park | | 12:31 | 43 / 111 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Norwood Super Sprint | | 5:32 | 41 / 105 |
| |
NF-sprint | | 7:47 | 44 / 118 |
| |
Middle Norwoodville Heights | | 30:46 | 36 / 74 |
| |
Ultra | | 18:46 | 14 / 69 |
| |
Central Cambridgetowne | | 28:26 | 33 / 86 |
| |
Cheops (sprint) | | 12:19 | 58 / 120 |
| |
Tower Hill - Butterfly | | 18:32 | 49 / 99 |
| |
Boytonberg | | 26:03 | 10 / 78 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY | | 27:39 | 58 / 98 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint | | 19:58 | 49 / 102 |
| |
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint | | 19:57 | 40 / 119 |
| |
Sprint (corrected) | | dnf | | | |
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) | | 24:22 | 71 / 134 |
| |
Wrenthamtowne long | | 57:28 | 2 / 38 |
| |
graftonland | | 45:59 | 22 / 63 |
| |
Intro, new course | | 19:32 | 19 / 75 |
| |
Gunstock Middle | | 35:46 | 13 / 53 |
| |
Sprint | | 20:00 | 20 / 64 |
| |
Tillman Long | | 45:54 | 2 / 46 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Real map -[middle] | | 30:21 | 26 / 116 |
| |
spr!nt 2 | | 11:09 | 9 / 74 |
| |
spr!nt | | 13:04 | 7 / 80 |
| |
Salem Range | | 27:06 | 13 / 89 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 | | 14:48 | 32 / 126 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 1 | | 60:22 | 28 / 94 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:10 | 13 / 171 |
| |
Pomaria Super Sprint | | 7:51 | 41 / 112 |
| |
Furlow Sprint | | 10:43 | 13 / 111 |
| |
Franklin State Forest - Short | | 14:41 | 13 / 93 |
| |
Källstorp i Perstorp | 2 | dnf | | | |
Arcegno | | 44:41 | 21 / 99 |
| |
Cambrigde | | 30:48 | 16 / 68 |
| |
Creswick Forest | | 55:17 | 8 / 77 |
| |
Auburntown Sprint | | 14:43 | 6 / 101 |
| |
Diamond Mine | | 8:55 | 10 / 135 |
| |
Hultagölen | | 22:11 | 31 / 135 |
| |
Daylesford North | | 25:52 | 13 / 102 |
| |
Karlstad | | 25:08 | 12 / 109 |
| |
sprint | | 10:40 | 2 / 94 |
| |
......!3 | | 17:26 | 21 / 61 |
| |
sprint | | 14:50 | 1 / 71 |
| |
.......!2 | | 16:06 | 3 / 44 |
| |
Dont run fast | | 16:39 | 31 / 62 |
| |
Park-O | | 18:07 | 29 / 89 |
| |
.......! | | 16:54 | 36 / 66 |
| |
Bad race | | 21:11 | 13 / 52 |
| |
| | 13:57 | 16 / 61 |
| |
Don't run | | 13:39 | 4 / 77 |
| |
|!"#$%&/()=?»«'0987654321\ | | 7:34 | 37 / 76 |
| |
!"#$%&/()=?»|"U$U$UY$T | | 18:04 | 25 / 81 |
| |
San Bernardino | | 53:05 | 15 / 100 |
| |
Sprint 2 - FIXED!! | | 22:30 | 44 / 116 |
| |
!"#$%&/()=? | | 3:31 | 25 / 125 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hudsontown Long distance | | 46:35 | 16 / 55 |
| |
WWR Short | | 24:49 | 34 / 88 |
| |
WWR Sprint | | 9:46 | 35 / 116 |
| |
Middle | | 40:25 | 12 / 59 |
| |
Canobie Farm | | 38:26 | 17 / 73 |
| |
everett state forest | | 43:07 | 32 / 66 |
| |
East Sayleswick SPRINT | | 11:14 | 19 / 125 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1 | | 13:23 | 14 / 123 |
| |
Short Middledistance | | 25:45 | 24 / 105 |
| |
Kinbraewood Night Sprint | | 14:26 | 12 / 84 |
| |
Middle Fulton | | 32:14 | 6 / 86 |
| |
Selmawick | | 50:08 | 19 / 71 |
| |
Mount Furlow | | 51:18 | 19 / 59 |
| |
estern chestnutville | | 19:45 | 28 / 77 |
| |
Great Pembrokes revenge | | 16:38 | 25 / 95 |
| |
Edina Bluff | | 39:05 | 5 / 71 |
| |
Short night sprint | | 13:14 | 11 / 80 |
| |
everett | | 17:40 | 32 / 103 |
| |
Cosgrove Reservoir | | 34:49 | 22 / 100 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 2 | | 14:20 | 41 / 119 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 1 | | 18:15 | 25 / 127 |
| |
Cedarberg Reservation | | 47:27 | 14 / 73 |
| |
Le lac sans fond-night | | 14:57 | 51 / 103 |
| |
Le lac sans fond - sprint | | 16:56 | 21 / 135 |
| |
Shermantowne | | 33:30 | 25 / 99 |
| |
OCAD Map - Sprint/Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map - Prologue | | 7:18 | 41 / 129 |
| |
middle distance | | 40:29 | 13 / 73 |
| |
Long Night race | | 66:32 | 15 / 31 |
| |
Sidney Sprint | | 24:55 | 17 / 72 |
| |
Everett | | 14:16 | 41 / 64 |
| |
Les Rivages du Rhone | | 23:42 | 35 / 94 |
| |
Short distance | | 11:43 | 16 / 80 |
| |
Suckabergboro Steeps | | dnf | | | |
sprint 2 | | 8:20 | 7 / 89 |
| |
sprint | | 7:18 | 11 / 97 |
| |
pimeä sprintti | | 17:53 | 27 / 58 |
| |
lyhyt sprintti | | 5:22 | 9 / 91 |
| |
Pomariafield Farm | | 8:43 | 38 / 85 |
| |
OCAD Map! | | 15:59 | 27 / 98 |
| |
Somerfield Bluff Sprint | | 16:38 | 47 / 83 |
| |
Night Sprint | | 13:31 | 18 / 62 |
| |
West Washington Forest Sprint | | 6:40 | 24 / 101 |
| |
Downy Long Distance | | 55:07 | 7 / 56 |
| |
Williamsfieldland Micro-O day 1 | | 18:06 | 6 / 92 |
| |
South Revereford | | 35:49 | 8 / 51 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:45 | 19 / 112 |
| |
Luther Sprint | | 7:28 | 50 / 122 |
| |
Ost Steinbachville | | dnf | | | |
Upper Erma | | 40:25 | 6 / 59 |
| |
Waterland - Nightsprint | | 9:07 | 22 / 54 |
| |
Sherman Pond | | 65:00 | 7 / 57 |
| |
sprint collection 1 - fixed | | 6:09 | 8 / 68 |
| |
sprint collection 2 | | 9:21 | 10 / 67 |
| |
Northern Bowanfield River | | 47:25 | 18 / 77 |
| |
Central Porterville | | 67:50 | 8 / 46 |
| |
Northern AshlandState Forest | | 59:00 | 5 / 37 |
| |
East Brooklineford State Forest | | 22:08 | 11 / 83 |
| |
Hooksetttonwick sprint | | 11:48 | 17 / 78 |
| |
Hooksetttonwick super sprint | | 6:28 | 27 / 98 |
| |
Hooksetttonwich night sprint | | 10:15 | 6 / 68 |
| |
Real map test | | 7:20 | 44 / 108 |
| |
Short distance | | 22:17 | 9 / 46 |
| |
Nightsprint | | 6:33 | 23 / 80 |
| |
Sherman Farm Middle Distance | | 20:10 | 5 / 69 |
| |
random course, random map | | 17:26 | 17 / 48 |
| |
Chelsean 2.4 km | | 15:03 | 10 / 43 |
| |
Northern Boston Township | | 17:37 | 7 / 57 |
| |
Unrealmap - Tyrstugan | | 6:45 | 2 / 85 |
| |
Upper Chelsea | | 22:06 | 4 / 59 |
| |
Southern Bowmantown Steeps Night | | 13:15 | 14 / 57 |
| |
Israel | | 4:08 | 14 / 101 |
| |
Horniwald | | 11:36 | 15 / 88 |
| |
Noretjern Real map | | 18:32 | 20 / 84 |
| |
Cederham Bluff | | 14:03 | 6 / 64 |
| |
Fenwaytownwick sprint | | 11:49 | 19 / 72 |
| |
Solyi-erdo | | 9:08 | 23 / 83 |
| |
Braintree Woods Night2 | | 14:06 | 14 / 51 |
| |
Braintree woods | | 21:28 | 3 / 42 |
| |
Old Capenland Lake Day 3 | | 30:43 | 7 / 49 |
| |
Old Capenland Lake day 2 | | 15:57 | 17 / 56 |
| |
Old Capenland Lake | | 9:33 | 20 / 69 |
| |
Shawmut middle | | 32:21 | 5 / 55 |
| |
Bryce's Flat | | 43:33 | 31 / 61 |
| |
Walker North Long distance | | dnf | | | |
Blaafarverket_v3 | | 67:59 | 9 / 48 |
| |
Blaafarverket_v2 | | 74:13 | 11 / 42 |
| |
Sprint, real map | | 23:38 | 35 / 111 |
| |
Foret des Colettes-Intro | 2 | 14:02 | 13 / 124 |
| |
Linjev real | 2 | dnf | | | |
Short and fun! | | 10:01 | 20 / 102 |
| |
Vahajarvi 2 Short | | 19:46 | 7 / 100 |
| |
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 5 day | | 54:58 | 12 / 65 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - 4 day | | 75:20 | 7 / 53 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - 3 day | | 30:18 | 8 / 70 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - 2 day | | 82:06 | 13 / 56 |
| |
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 1 day | | 53:29 | 13 / 66 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - Intro | | 14:20 | 12 / 82 |
| |
Arcegno Fixed | 2 | dnf | | | |
San Bernardino | 2 | dnf | | | |
Piani Resinelli | 2 | 26:51 | 12 / 117 |
| |
MIT Sprint - new course | 2 | 24:42 | 24 / 99 |
| |
Siitama Middle | 2 | 30:09 | 23 / 142 |
| |
Vattula Middle 2 | 2 | 41:03 | 32 / 139 |
| |
Hepburn Springs | 2 | 35:40 | 4 / 113 |
| |
Charlesford Diggings FIXED | 2 | 37:32 | 5 / 83 |
| |
Forest Village night | | 38:09 | 11 / 63 |
| |
Hive Rock Sprint | | 10:57 | 17 / 112 |
| |
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint | | 16:58 | 60 / 122 |
| |
Longqood ponds | | 31:12 | 33 / 70 |
| |
Bristol | | 30:22 | 16 / 80 |
| |
Lower Medaytowne | | 15:14 | 5 / 75 |
| |
Chasterborougs middle | | 42:18 | 9 / 72 |
| |
Random map, middle distance | | 32:32 | 18 / 55 |
| |
Middle Oakwoodton | | 28:59 | 4 / 65 |
| |
Vahajarvi night | | 15:11 | 10 / 79 |
| |
Atland Ridge | | 20:42 | 57 / 98 |
| |
WInchesterton Hill Sprint 2 | | 25:30 | 23 / 87 |
| |
Winchesterton Hill sprint 1 | | 13:13 | 17 / 108 |
| |
Fenwayland Forest | | 45:43 | 14 / 64 |
| |
Chelseaboro | | 14:42 | 16 / 95 |
| |
East Beaver national Preserve | | 43:09 | 6 / 62 |
| |
Eastern Bolystonborough | | 95:45 | 7 / 42 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 17:27 | 77 / 123 |
| |
Kaapunki | | 18:12 | 25 / 107 |
| |
Sprint | | 22:56 | 72 / 112 |
| |
Medwaywood Woods | | 52:18 | 29 / 68 |
| |
Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
South Revereford Classic | | 11:26 | 20 / 99 |
| |
Roxbury Heights | | 12:19 | 1 / 99 |
| |
Tremontburg Day 3 - Micro-O | 2 | 10:49 | 18 / 103 |
| |
South Revereford | | 13:47 | 8 / 79 |
| |
Ronneby Solhojden sprint | | 9:12 | 8 / 105 |
| |
Gunstock sprint | 2 | 20:51 | 37 / 129 |
| |
Tremontburg Day 2 - Classic | 2 | 80:36 | 8 / 44 |
| |
Ronneby Solhojden intro | 2 | 5:18 | 40 / 203 |
| |
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint | 2 | 20:57 | 47 / 133 |
| |
Severe Ford (FixOrRepairDaily) | 2 | 30:01 | 2 / 57 |
| |
sprint | 2 | 16:51 | 20 / 130 |
| |
Butterfly nightsprint | | 31:03 | 4 / 59 |
| |
Tillman Sprint | | 18:00 | 9 / 107 |
| |
Winchester Middle | | 40:58 | 6 / 73 |
| |
Savinville | 2 | 46:29 | 19 / 85 |
| |
Shermanburger Sprint | | 10:41 | 33 / 138 |
| |
Hornliskogen | 2 | 11:22 | 29 / 166 |
| |
Siitama sprint | 2 | 13:48 | 54 / 178 |
| |
THE GREEN NIGHT | 2 | 53:31 | 7 / 59 |
| |
Norwoodborough | | 22:41 | 1 / 114 |
| |
Mount Tappanborough middle | | 31:05 | 3 / 72 |
| |
Auburntown River sprint | | 18:32 | 23 / 94 |
| |
Sprint | | 4:41 | 29 / 118 |
| |
Bedders World Cup Classic | | 76:10 | 18 / 60 |
| |
Bedders World Cup Middle | | 38:11 | 9 / 72 |
| |
Bedders World Cup Sprint | | 19:06 | 8 / 100 |
| |
Punching test | | dnf | | | |
Porterham-Long-Night | | dnf | | | |
South Hooksett-Middle | | 48:56 | 6 / 69 |
| |
Eastern Pawtucket Sprint | | 16:27 | 24 / 97 |
| |
Sprint | | 22:45 | 20 / 95 |
| |
Auburn "Steeps" Sprint Series # | | 10:14 | 18 / 105 |
| |
Auburnwood-Night-Sprint | | 10:15 | 15 / 83 |
| |
Mattapanford | | 37:57 | 9 / 76 |
| |
Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2 | | 10:06 | 48 / 101 |
| |
U/O British CF Classic Champs | | dnf | | | |
Map of choices | | 35:28 | 19 / 86 |
| |
Easiest CF Course Ever | | 4:25 | 14 / 113 |
| |
U/O British CF Sprint Champs | | 23:16 | 3 / 104 |
| |
Forest Village middle | | 33:37 | 32 / 90 |
| |
North Lechmerevilleton | | 73:14 | 12 / 64 |
| |
Park-O | | 34:17 | 19 / 119 |
| |
Forest Village sprint | | 11:12 | 3 / 115 |
| |
BOSTENBERG MIDDLE/LONG | | 42:12 | 5 / 66 |
| |
The Zuper Course | | dnf | | | |
The Battle Of Sutherland River | | 64:49 | 4 / 63 |
| |
Arse | | 29:09 | 16 / 77 |
| |
Northern Packardberg | | 13:03 | 6 / 100 |
| |
Another Pick | 2 | 17:56 | 18 / 73 |
| |
RC | | 25:50 | 29 / 87 |
| |
The Dell | | 19:33 | 19 / 94 |
| |
Tappanton short middle | | 17:07 | 31 / 101 |
| |
Tremontburg | | 21:25 | 23 / 85 |
| |
Sprint | | 3:29 | 16 / 133 |
| |
Edinaton Brook-Long | | 131:42 | 13 / 48 |
| |
Watertower Middle | | 43:28 | 13 / 78 |
| |
Speed test terrain | | 6:57 | 74 / 123 |
| |
Speed test clear | | 4:08 | 44 / 128 |
| |
Butterfly loops (Malden) | | 90:14 | 14 / 73 |
| |
Noretjern 2 | | 18:59 | 4 / 117 |
| |
Grafton Middle Distance | | 32:44 | 28 / 80 |
| |
Les Aoles - day 1 | | 10:35 | 25 / 104 |
| |
Braintreeford sprint | | 11:21 | 8 / 94 |
| |
Tappaton sprint | | 10:49 | 10 / 106 |
| |
Steinbruch | | 13:20 | 9 / 81 |
| |
Intro (night) | | 11:30 | 6 / 81 |
| |
Pleasantland | | 36:08 | 6 / 74 |
| |
Skrattan Park Sprint | | 9:41 | 10 / 104 |
| |
Fenwood-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Martin Gorge | | 62:02 | 14 / 54 |
| |
Running Speed Test | | 8:10 | 18 / 92 |
| |
Braintreeham Sprint | | 6:15 | 24 / 88 |
| |
Forestchen day1 (updated) | | 22:46 | 13 / 92 |
| |
Forestchen day2 | | 10:55 | 55 / 93 |
| |
Dark Side Of The Moon | | 10:14 | 8 / 94 |
| |
Pyttensprinten | | 13:27 | 33 / 95 |
| |
Eastern Arlingberg National Park | | 19:39 | 9 / 76 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vahajarvi sprint 2b | | 18:06 | 15 / 96 |
| |
Brigham Middle distance | | 25:08 | 34 / 71 |
| |
MOUNT MASONTON | | 35:08 | 14 / 62 |
| |
Tillman Heights | | 35:26 | 14 / 65 |
| |
Strandrace | | 17:46 | 19 / 96 |
| |
Middle Troutberg Woods | | 19:36 | 6 / 90 |
| |
Micr-o! | | 7:50 | 63 / 114 |
| |
Testrace | | 12:55 | 39 / 103 |
| |
Erma challenge | | 31:07 | 22 / 76 |
| |
Boston Sprint | | 11:42 | 9 / 98 |
| |
Double Ford | | 26:49 | 29 / 93 |
| |
Ashlandford Range | | 61:36 | 11 / 52 |
| |
Western Pembrokeham | | 17:18 | 2 / 82 |
| |
Upper Rethobothfield | | 26:23 | 64 / 92 |
| |
Les Iles | | dnf | | | |
Middle woodland | | 35:52 | 10 / 76 |
| |
Sheffield Crucible | | 6:00 | 40 / 113 |
| |
Rordham | | 63:36 | 11 / 48 |
| |
les monts beave | | 42:06 | 14 / 61 |
| |
Course de nuit | | 20:13 | 8 / 66 |
| |
Open Srint | | 12:19 | 28 / 105 |
| |
Southern Edina NIGHT | | 34:11 | 4 / 44 |
| |
chester | | 14:33 | 9 / 96 |
| |
Old Watertown sprintcup day2 | | 9:56 | 15 / 98 |
| |
SOUTTHERN KENT | | 35:52 | 17 / 51 |
| |
Vattula Short 3 | | 36:51 | 44 / 74 |
| |
Walkerland- Sprint | | 8:06 | 32 / 98 |
| |
Niihama Short | | 18:31 | 11 / 88 |
| |
Hudsonburg cup 3 | | 16:12 | 19 / 89 |
| |
Hudsonburg cup 1 | | 15:11 | 11 / 97 |
| |
Trout-Sprint | | 14:53 | 9 / 94 |
| |
Central Sherman | | 40:32 | 10 / 53 |
| |
Long distance! | | 105:17 | 6 / 36 |
| |
Edina | | 31:04 | 19 / 72 |
| |
Washington Range | | dnf | | | |
Nord Foxtown | | 52:11 | 9 / 56 |
| |
Tower Hill 2 | | 17:21 | 19 / 88 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint | | 13:43 | 25 / 103 |
| |
Eastern Stony | | 79:27 | 4 / 49 |
| |
Old Hudston | | 18:05 | 6 / 78 |
| |
Newbouyton | | 25:35 | 3 / 69 |
| |
Eliotland-Night sprint | | 10:28 | 7 / 71 |
| |
My World | | 16:21 | 68 / 94 |
| |
Walthamboro extreme sprint | | dnf | | | |
Newbury | | 21:21 | 37 / 69 |
| |
Furlowborough Middle | | 51:56 | 6 / 53 |
| |
West Wonder | | 27:47 | 6 / 77 |
| |
Long Distance! | | dnf | | | |
Wrenthamboro Route-Choice | | 15:07 | 14 / 82 |
| |
Bandonborough-Sprint | | 25:20 | 10 / 77 |
| |
Long distance | | dnf | | | |
Furlowtown | | 42:42 | 2 / 63 |
| |
Brigham Sprint | | 22:49 | 23 / 79 |
| |
Manchester Pond | | 43:09 | 15 / 55 |
| |
corridor training | | 59:21 | 13 / 67 |
| |
Luther-Brook Route-Choice | | dnf | | | |
Hollison-Sprint | | 23:55 | 5 / 76 |
| |
Tremontfield | | 51:14 | 6 / 64 |
| |
Western | | 41:31 | 10 / 55 |
| |
MoMoMoMonstersprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:29 | 6 / 99 |
| |
Julkujarvi Sprint | | 18:48 | 11 / 87 |
| |
Cambridgewick middle distance | | 23:05 | 4 / 71 |
| |
Longwood | | 65:00 | 6 / 61 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Slow orienteering training | | 45:19 | 9 / 60 |
| |
Fultonford Steeps | | 41:14 | 7 / 67 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 2 | | 23:01 | 20 / 76 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2- stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
WOC Sprint 2001 H21 | | 17:08 | 23 / 111 |
| |
Dogtrack sprint 2 | | 11:33 | 32 / 95 |
| |
Sayleston Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Chesterwick Sprint | | 27:40 | 6 / 77 |
| |
Atlanta Park | | 8:36 | 28 / 97 |
| |
Atlanta Night | | 22:57 | 7 / 60 |
| |
Atlanta Hill | | 13:24 | 18 / 91 |
| |
10-träning 1 | | 19:55 | 2 / 74 |
| |
Copleyland Middle distance | | 46:42 | 4 / 70 |
| |
Troutberg Sprint | | 14:03 | 4 / 92 |
| |
Central Fell | | 57:49 | 4 / 32 |
| |
Little Washingtonford | | 35:01 | 1 / 45 |
| |
Brisolville Bald | | 36:03 | 6 / 52 |
| |
WOC 2001 Sprint D21 | | 22:14 | 45 / 88 |
| |
2. Night-O Champs | | 14:34 | 3 / 46 |
| |
Dogtrack sprint | | 11:02 | 7 / 74 |
| |
Madraswood Hill-Sprint | | 26:37 | 9 / 68 |
| |
Summit Night-Sprint | | 21:57 | 1 / 33 |
| |
Walhamford long-distance | | dnf | | | |
Central Fell | | 51:44 | 4 / 22 |
| |
Everett | | dnf | | | |
Atkinsonham-Sprint | | 17:27 | 15 / 57 |
| |
Old Kenmore | | 37:18 | 3 / 33 |
| |
Great Litchfield | | 71:14 | 8 / 43 |
| |
Franklinville | | 44:00 | 4 / 43 |
| |
Lower Everett Park | | 14:02 | 8 / 59 |
| |
1.Night-O Champs | | 31:49 | 13 / 30 |
| |
I dunno, just run | | 16:16 | 10 / 66 |
| |
Gio Sprint - Stage 3 | | 17:05 | 8 / 72 |
| |
Gio Sprint- Stage 2 | | 6:00 | 3 / 75 |
| |
Gio Sprint - Stage 1 | | 11:46 | 40 / 91 |
| |
Tremont (2nd try...) | | 32:11 | 32 / 88 |
| |
Virtual 5-days S5 Elite Class | | 50:19 | 5 / 19 |
| |
Virtual 5-days S4 Elite Class | | 43:32 | 3 / 25 |
| |
Virtual 5-days S2 Elite Class | | 52:17 | 7 / 24 |
| |
Virtual 5-days S1 Elite Class | | 71:44 | 1 / 18 |
| |
The Horror Sprint | | 35:41 | 5 / 37 |
| |
Steinbruch III | | 16:59 | 5 / 65 |
| |
Park-O champs Long | | 25:16 | 7 / 45 |
| |
Park-O champs Short | | 10:20 | 14 / 57 |
| |
Parrk-O | | 19:31 | 25 / 68 |
| |
Middle-distance | | 52:25 | 5 / 32 |
| |
Middle 2 | | 34:36 | 13 / 32 |
| |
Middle 1 | | 28:15 | 11 / 40 |
| |
Troutfield-Sprint | | 29:26 | 16 / 52 |
| |
Upper Bristolwick | | 22:41 | 4 / 46 |
| |
Warren | | 47:06 | 2 / 38 |
| |
mount Suffolk Bluff | | 26:01 | 7 / 48 |
| |
Marées Bland | | 39:28 | 4 / 36 |
| |
Central Grafton | | 46:53 | 20 / 78 |
| |
New Gunstock Race | | dnf | | | |
Somerburg Valley | | 12:12 | 7 / 51 |
| |
Newtonton Woods | | 73:53 | 6 / 21 |
| |
West Selma Lake Sprint | | 15:25 | 12 / 51 |
| |
North Lutherwoodberg Village | | 89:11 | 3 / 23 |
| |
Long | | 62:42 | 5 / 31 |
| |
Classic | | 69:51 | 13 / 26 |
| |
1000m Terrain | | 6:46 | 10 / 55 |
| |
gunstock | | 16:12 | 10 / 61 |
| |
Park Race 2 | | 35:51 | 6 / 47 |
| |
The Horror Race | | 180:02 | 2 / 23 |
| |
North Quincyland | | 35:36 | 15 / 36 |
| |
Revere Pond Short Race | | 25:53 | 3 / 35 |
| |
1.Mat Middle Race | | 58:16 | 5 / 24 |
| |
Newbie course 2 | | 8:55 | 10 / 50 |
| |
Quincyville | | 40:51 | 3 / 30 |
| |
Middle Allstonville | | 42:12 | 10 / 32 |
| |
Steinbruch Sprint (New course) | | 21:40 | 14 / 54 |
| |
3.Mat-Sprint | | 23:00 | 6 / 51 |
| |
Western Quincybotough | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-race | | 19:05 | 9 / 44 |
| |
Little Roxburytown | | 35:33 | 18 / 46 |
| |
Warren National Park | | 87:20 | 3 / 16 |
| |
Tillmanville Brook | | 14:27 | 3 / 41 |
| |
Waterworld 1 | | 47:36 | 12 / 42 |
| |
2.CF-sprint | | 12:39 | 5 / 41 |
| |
Intro 2 | | 5:34 | 11 / 43 |
| |
| 2 | 5:27 | 10 / 63 |
| |
The newbie race | | 8:18 | 9 / 73 |
| |