Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 58:18 | 269 / 331 |
| |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 56:07 | 281 / 493 |
| |
| 4 | 59:06 | 288 / 493 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 10:29 | 320 / 414 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 39:25 | 284 / 336 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 56:41 | 430 / 601 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle | | dnf | | | |
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Klurig E2 Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | dnf | | | |
NSB-sprinten | | 32:26 | 151 / 220 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 22:00 | 131 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 42:22 | 141 / 219 |
| |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | 40:37 | 131 / 193 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 80:58 | 98 / 157 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 34:33 | 123 / 217 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | 64:52 | 125 / 176 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 29:57 | 150 / 214 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 30:01 | 116 / 205 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 22:27 | 176 / 263 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 15:28 | 138 / 249 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | 32:15 | 101 / 174 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | 44:48 | 117 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | 82:21 | 108 / 172 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | 22:16 | 119 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 25:05 | 222 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 59:38 | 119 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:53 | 140 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | 61:12 | 125 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 33:48 | 142 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah middle | | 63:18 | 89 / 154 |
| |
Puttberget 1,4 km | | 20:36 | 109 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle | | 45:34 | 114 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 18:34 | 130 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 19:58 | 169 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD]Protugal 2 | 2 | 35:41 | 106 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy | | 33:29 | 98 / 136 |
| |
Desert sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2300 m only | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:58 | 141 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:30 | 126 / 169 |
| |
| 3 | 25:00 | 101 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda | | 48:22 | 86 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 | | 54:14 | 85 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 | | 72:33 | 103 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 | | 35:59 | 125 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 | | 55:47 | 100 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | 83:40 | 114 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | 33:22 | 117 / 216 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min | | 35:02 | 126 / 166 |
| |
RedYarComp - MTB-O | | 35:40 | 119 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short | | 38:17 | 111 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | 26:23 | 130 / 224 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 | | 43:54 | 113 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | | 43:24 | 134 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | 42:57 | 137 / 250 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mohed Short Distans | | 21:13 | 113 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandstone middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | 34:58 | 99 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | dnf | | | |
Svartsjön 2,7 km | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | | 16:03 | 77 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]19881214 | | 12:40 | 161 / 216 |
| |
OCAD - City/Forest | | 35:01 | 152 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 19:32 | 148 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 23:28 | 195 / 251 |
| |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | | 33:45 | 90 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 41:45 | 123 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan | | 27:17 | 149 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack 2 | | 25:58 | 105 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack | | 19:26 | 132 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin | | 42:37 | 140 / 178 |
| |
[ocad] | | 21:51 | 159 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodoglar-long | | 87:54 | 73 / 131 |
| |
[Ocad] Jokimäki | | 43:50 | 118 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Källstorp | | 25:35 | 148 / 192 |
| |
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]middledistance | | 38:34 | 124 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short | | 42:42 | 110 / 142 |
| |
[Ocad] Archidona | 2 | 27:16 | 82 / 145 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 | | 15:23 | 122 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City-o (new map) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sandy Hills | | 38:13 | 91 / 122 |
| |
Julkujarvi Midle | | 35:17 | 131 / 166 |
| |
Back to Doctrack Sprint | | 29:05 | 129 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] just for fun | | 33:26 | 93 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:51 | 109 / 223 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 4 THIS ONE COUNTS | | 29:27 | 47 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | 43:04 | 102 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Night-Micro | | 22:18 | 60 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua - Middle FIXED | | 50:43 | 76 / 115 |
| |
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint | | 14:22 | 136 / 176 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 31:38 | 120 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint | | 15:17 | 160 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West | | 10:52 | 153 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] toskocelo | | 33:46 | 126 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs - short | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Streams 2 | | 37:39 | 113 / 151 |
| |
[Ocad]Piilola | | 50:12 | 105 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I | | 21:22 | 102 / 204 |
| |
Mattapanville | | 29:25 | 90 / 151 |
| |
(OCAD) - Prologue | | 21:41 | 154 / 224 |
| |
Random Street-O | | 9:22 | 130 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain | 2 | 18:44 | 172 / 302 |
| |
(OCAD)Salouf Short | | 40:35 | 124 / 172 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro | | 12:59 | 151 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Day1: Short | | 30:22 | 133 / 175 |
| |
[Ocad] Great Britan short | | 23:56 | 147 / 215 |
| |
Ardales sprint | | 38:43 | 117 / 196 |
| |
OCAD Stonah Hills | | 31:39 | 112 / 174 |
| |
Contour Only | | dnf | | | |
Maatialanharju | | 34:14 | 131 / 194 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup #2# | | 13:48 | 49 / 153 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup "1" | | 16:55 | 156 / 207 |
| |
SALOUF intro(Ocad) | | 16:00 | 134 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | | 30:13 | 125 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] MADO Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:14 | 96 / 241 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint | | 37:03 | 101 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | 18:46 | 156 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro | | 19:01 | 147 / 228 |
| |
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! | | 32:20 | 175 / 220 |
| |
OCAD sprint | | 11:16 | 165 / 233 |
| |
minisprint.. | | 5:55 | 110 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 5:13 | 111 / 302 |
| |
| 3 | 5:24 | 137 / 302 |
| |
[OCAD] goldrush | | 37:38 | 152 / 205 |
| |
OCAD Martinswood Night | | 29:46 | 87 / 133 |
| |
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe | | 27:35 | 97 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 24:06 | 123 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Monte Carlo | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD S Mosaren fixed cliffs? | 2 | 34:53 | 57 / 150 |
| |
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe | 2 | 41:48 | 118 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] day3 [short2] | | 20:46 | 114 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] day2 [short1] | | 20:43 | 122 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | | 16:02 | 159 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua | 2 | 39:29 | 154 / 208 |
| |
First-OCAD | | 14:46 | 98 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] fantasy first try | 2 | 15:47 | 140 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] White Valley Top. | | 18:54 | 144 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 14:22 | 128 / 226 |
| |
Hill Sprint 3 | | 36:21 | 90 / 115 |
| |
Devils Hill New Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:13 | 111 / 173 |
| |
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint | | 26:53 | 159 / 229 |
| |
Pelimies2 | | 44:34 | 50 / 78 |
| |
Pelimies1 | | 50:28 | 43 / 95 |
| |
Highland Sprint 10 | | 20:49 | 51 / 81 |
| |
Watertower Sprint | | 26:56 | 72 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | | 12:31 | 109 / 185 |
| |
Highland Sprint 6 | | 17:01 | 71 / 108 |
| |
Ultra-Long | | dnf | | | |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) | | 29:09 | 83 / 213 |
| |
4 COLOR LAND | | 21:35 | 128 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis | | 5:51 | 61 / 174 |
| |
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint | | 23:29 | 93 / 167 |
| |
Ocad 3 Fontains | | 42:58 | 165 / 216 |
| |
SemlaTouren [1] | | 34:01 | 79 / 114 |
| |
Tremont Sprint | | 19:53 | 89 / 122 |
| |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #1 | | 48:50 | 38 / 72 |
| |
The Gambler | | 42:17 | 50 / 91 |
| |
sprint tour [best] | | 21:28 | 101 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 23:45 | 120 / 166 |
| |
SteepSprints #2 | | dnf | | | |
canobie-short | | 43:21 | 54 / 75 |
| |
canobie-sprint | | 16:45 | 92 / 138 |
| |
canobie-intro | | 9:31 | 97 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint | | 31:24 | 168 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 19:15 | 145 / 279 |
| |
Martinwood Short | | 33:20 | 107 / 148 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini | | 11:44 | 138 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Alri is a cheater - day1 - Sprin | | 33:05 | 82 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | | 31:20 | 98 / 222 |
| |
Highland Middle 2 (fixed) | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [22] | | 28:09 | 66 / 103 |
| |
sprint tour [21] | | 20:39 | 104 / 152 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [this one] | | 25:11 | 99 / 180 |
| |
FAST SPRINT | | 13:36 | 133 / 175 |
| |
Graythwaite Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:51 | 124 / 191 |
| |
Highland Middle 1 | | 51:05 | 56 / 89 |
| |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | | 79:23 | 106 / 199 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | 35:33 | 113 / 175 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [middle2] | | 57:44 | 44 / 72 |
| |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 17:53 | 180 / 294 |
| |
| 2 | 14:28 | 211 / 425 |
| |
City-O in Hamina | | 45:49 | 94 / 250 |
| |
park race on real map | | 24:31 | 111 / 251 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 | | 48:07 | 112 / 156 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | 42:57 | 126 / 211 |
| |
Hamptonham - Day 2: Short | | 36:03 | 85 / 136 |
| |
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint | | 41:48 | 156 / 205 |
| |
Sprint OCAD | | 20:30 | 154 / 227 |
| |
Keep it Cool | | 37:10 | 84 / 118 |
| |
Superfastsprint!! | | 9:22 | 135 / 173 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" | | 19:45 | 123 / 189 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint | | 11:43 | 101 / 135 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 8:58 | 131 / 226 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 15:10 | 155 / 223 |
| |
Crawling up a hill | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:39 | 76 / 121 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) | | 56:25 | 107 / 170 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 12:35 | 176 / 269 |
| |
steinbruch | | 18:02 | 94 / 145 |
| |
Sprint:) | | 23:34 | 154 / 219 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | 21:25 | 128 / 267 |
| |
Middle-distance 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 98:36 | 45 / 77 |
| |
uphill run | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 2:37 | 214 / 322 |
| |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | 7:43 | 158 / 263 |
| |
Middle on demand 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:00 | 78 / 142 |
| |
OCAD: Short | | 40:29 | 112 / 145 |
| |
sprint no.2 | | 19:45 | 97 / 134 |
| |
sprint no.1 | | 22:51 | 96 / 145 |
| |
CH Lake - Sprint/Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 19:46 | 151 / 220 |
| |
Old Marshall Steeps - Short | | 39:08 | 60 / 146 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 22:03 | 155 / 202 |
| |
One route | | 23:39 | 109 / 162 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 22:44 | 111 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint! | | 45:48 | 140 / 177 |
| |
OCAD: Middle | | 44:31 | 110 / 166 |
| |
The Sherminator | | dnf | | | |
Middle-distance | | dnf | | | |
multiplayer rocks 2 | | dnf | | | |
volcano lac | | 37:16 | 163 / 202 |
| |
multiplayer rocks | | 43:16 | 107 / 137 |
| |
15 minutes sprint | | 31:42 | 99 / 184 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) | | 28:53 | 146 / 191 |
| |
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 0:31 | 137 / 241 |
| |
Rock my world | 2 | 26:13 | 97 / 125 |
| |
Ocad - golden sprint (1) | | 34:17 | 120 / 196 |
| |