Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD] Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Control picking Night | | 16:58 | 37 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT | | 22:38 | 32 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | 18:54 | 48 / 220 |
| |
Random Series - Day 1 | | 17:45 | 29 / 167 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 28:29 | 57 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Tulbing | | 24:19 | 28 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 24:11 | 46 / 265 |
| |
Micro-O Tour 1 | | 10:39 | 54 / 182 |
| |
Sky city E | | dnf | | | |
Newbury Test | | 16:33 | 18 / 156 |
| |
Random 0.8k 4c | | 12:40 | 27 / 147 |
| |
pmm (night) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | | 21:42 | 59 / 181 |
| |
Bokskoen | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 23:13 | 105 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa II (night) | | 16:02 | 28 / 163 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 13:57 | 49 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 19:02 | 69 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 14:56 | 42 / 331 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Snapphanefejden | | 12:44 | 37 / 235 |
| |
NSB-sprinten | | 20:23 | 84 / 220 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 3 | | 16:29 | 23 / 93 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2 | | 16:12 | 50 / 114 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 | | 19:20 | 22 / 126 |
| |
OCAD Fjellseter | | 16:02 | 20 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night | | 25:46 | 31 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | | 25:17 | 43 / 167 |
| |
Middle 2,0 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 16:35 | 41 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | 34:24 | 27 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 17:14 | 38 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 18:15 | 119 / 246 |
| |
WaterLands Sprint | | 9:12 | 56 / 105 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | 38:20 | 25 / 182 |
| |
Nisunperä | | 20:52 | 78 / 257 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | | 28:14 | 24 / 167 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | 19:58 | 27 / 197 |
| |
O.7km Sprint | | 7:41 | 42 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 13:53 | 58 / 304 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW 2 | | 21:34 | 72 / 124 |
| |
Aktan 5 | | 40:15 | 21 / 98 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle | | 37:09 | 56 / 130 |
| |
Under the red Line | | 48:08 | 55 / 104 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | | 18:01 | 71 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | 44:54 | 72 / 172 |
| |
Vangsåsen | | 11:35 | 17 / 151 |
| |
Ripan | | 13:59 | 66 / 169 |
| |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | 16:00 | 77 / 178 |
| |
The Oppsal map | | dnf | | | |
Ocad long sprint | | 40:52 | 18 / 100 |
| |
Atkan 4 [OCAD] | | 28:12 | 32 / 114 |
| |
Aktan 3 [OCAD] | | 16:21 | 38 / 140 |
| |
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] | | 22:13 | 35 / 132 |
| |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
Marlay Park | | dnf | | | |
super easy | | 5:28 | 10 / 160 |
| |
Routechoise-test by night | | dnf | | | |
Big Utrish | | dnf | | | |
MicrOrienteering | | dnf | | | |
[untitled] | | 9:21 | 47 / 178 |
| |
Santry Ireland | | 16:34 | 17 / 144 |
| |
Routechoise-test | | 16:24 | 22 / 189 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | 32:08 | 57 / 221 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 15:01 | 27 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Bernardia | | 27:42 | 39 / 122 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | 30:27 | 29 / 195 |
| |
Square Park - Night Sprint New! | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | 40:32 | 61 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Bjorke Stage 31 | | 11:43 | 49 / 89 |
| |
Fantasy city sprint | | 15:00 | 30 / 201 |
| |
(OCAD) The Toffee Mould Extended | | 20:04 | 17 / 112 |
| |
S.t Anna Cup 3 | | 18:28 | 15 / 81 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 2 | | 23:51 | 26 / 100 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 1 | | 16:24 | 55 / 171 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 2 | | 24:22 | 43 / 104 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 1 | | 21:06 | 15 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]sankt anna | | 29:14 | 85 / 158 |
| |
Easy | | 23:17 | 21 / 126 |
| |
HC I | | 51:15 | 81 / 143 |
| |
Safari Race | | 19:32 | 65 / 177 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 | | 35:29 | 53 / 132 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 | | 33:04 | 45 / 141 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | 36:42 | 94 / 213 |
| |
Fence Mania - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Only contours | | dnf | | | |
slower-backwards | | 7:36 | 55 / 170 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 22:14 | 71 / 295 |
| |
Random Middle 4K | | dnf | | | |
rOCAD 20min | | 26:09 | 66 / 217 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 25:12 | 61 / 220 |
| |
Jukola Training - T2 | | 31:11 | 115 / 272 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | | 50:54 | 58 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | 2 | 15:55 | 35 / 397 |
| |
[Word-O] "Åsen" | | 31:20 | 11 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 20:14 | 59 / 256 |
| |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | 6:31 | 68 / 280 |
| |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 25:56 | 85 / 257 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.2k | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 25:47 | 54 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | | dnf | | | |
frognersprinten 08 | | 24:11 | 38 / 79 |
| |
Sprint 3-days day3 NIGHT! | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 3-days day2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 3-days day1 | | 11:03 | 19 / 110 |
| |
This Sprint ROCK!! | | dnf | | | |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] | | 19:25 | 27 / 173 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] | | 33:37 | 59 / 158 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy | | 27:01 | 44 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night | | 16:00 | 28 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 | | 20:52 | 63 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 | | 20:43 | 65 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 | | 25:50 | 37 / 173 |
| |
10-mila training!! | | 17:31 | 29 / 142 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | 20:09 | 19 / 158 |
| |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 25:53 | 46 / 169 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | dnf | | | |
Curv-OL | | dnf | | | |
Stenen Day 2 | | 34:35 | 20 / 87 |
| |
Stenen Day 1 | | 27:57 | 51 / 124 |
| |
middle/sprint on a good map | | dnf | | | |
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint | | 22:00 | 61 / 159 |
| |
Peton do Xalo | | 13:22 | 61 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) | | 3:03 | 47 / 168 |
| |
Sprint Championship! Quick Run!! | | 17:54 | 21 / 89 |
| |
slalom | | 21:40 | 15 / 97 |
| |
Beinlia-night | | 33:04 | 68 / 116 |
| |
[ocad] forest sprint | | 13:14 | 50 / 151 |
| |
Ski-O sprint | | 11:03 | 12 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 | | 42:31 | 54 / 170 |
| |
Surprise | | 19:47 | 36 / 109 |
| |
Forest 15min-night | | 18:58 | 50 / 135 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 24:20 | 29 / 217 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång | | 29:38 | 9 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | | 18:42 | 19 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 14:58 | 66 / 191 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 15:10 | 36 / 263 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 12:32 | 82 / 249 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 | | 12:28 | 14 / 120 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | 14:36 | 36 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | 45:11 | 23 / 172 |
| |
Sprint 1,3k 10c | | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs middle 1 | | 40:09 | 25 / 105 |
| |
Scrambled eggs sprint | | 11:20 | 50 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 11:04 | 21 / 219 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 | | 24:17 | 18 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | 18:24 | 46 / 173 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | | 33:29 | 34 / 163 |
| |
Rold 3-days 2 | | 38:22 | 33 / 157 |
| |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 32:40 | 33 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Vågsbygd NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii | | dnf | | | |
ausvika sprint | | 26:37 | 8 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 15:13 | 45 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | dnf | | | |
Eastern rugglesford heights | | 37:20 | 26 / 82 |
| |
Vehkakorpi night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | 21:21 | 45 / 180 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 19:53 | 25 / 190 |
| |
Middle 2,5 km | | 21:41 | 16 / 156 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 17:27 | 25 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | 14:41 | 27 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | 43:39 | 34 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) | | 32:54 | 17 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Night (2) | | 32:30 | 11 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 36:27 | 22 / 203 |
| |
My own 4-days Stage 3 | | 7:35 | 17 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 13:31 | 75 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | 21:35 | 28 / 171 |
| |
Short forest sprint | | 14:46 | 20 / 105 |
| |
Lower Hamptonford Lake | | dnf | | | |
test | | 0:34 | 1 / 126 |
| |
watertown | | dnf | | | |
My own 4-days Stage 2 | | 10:50 | 27 / 120 |
| |
Kinbrafield River | | 14:50 | 26 / 100 |
| |
Eliot Pond | | 22:22 | 22 / 110 |
| |
Great Madison Range | | 8:10 | 4 / 132 |
| |
Cabroelo Oeste | | dnf | | | |
waterspeed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt | | 13:24 | 12 / 172 |
| |
Ravinen.. | | 21:11 | 54 / 162 |
| |
My own 4-days stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Kollen 4 | | 15:40 | 51 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | 18:52 | 28 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Night epilog | | 41:32 | 18 / 137 |
| |
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night | | dnf | | | |
Kollen 2 | | 14:13 | 68 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | 16:16 | 54 / 247 |
| |
Sprint | | 22:29 | 26 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 | | 22:40 | 25 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | 27:40 | 51 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | 14:10 | 36 / 242 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 4:32 | 12 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map | | 12:52 | 15 / 173 |
| |
Bakken | | 6:27 | 73 / 206 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 | | 42:26 | 14 / 125 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | | 20:23 | 15 / 162 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | 25:13 | 7 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 7 | | 71:53 | 45 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | | 62:19 | 62 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 5 | | 46:11 | 48 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | | 29:03 | 31 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | 36:44 | 65 / 183 |
| |
Skidstugeområdet07 | | 10:03 | 42 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | | 37:55 | 46 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 34:58 | 31 / 236 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km | | 26:48 | 47 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 25:47 | 54 / 186 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint | | 21:08 | 38 / 113 |
| |
veivalg | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Solsta Orienteringen | | 29:13 | 27 / 115 |
| |
another random - 3.4km - Middle | | 26:42 | 38 / 138 |
| |
random - 2.2km - black ground | | 19:33 | 14 / 118 |
| |
detail weird forest comp | | dnf | | | |
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) | | dnf | | | |
Ravinen | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | 17:17 | 31 / 238 |
| |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | 54:13 | 73 / 196 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 21:00 | 41 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k | | 36:44 | 31 / 154 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | 17:13 | 43 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
which one??? | | 6:39 | 5 / 62 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 20:31 | 31 / 145 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] | | 10:03 | 35 / 142 |
| |
???????????????????????????????? | | 4:34 | 22 / 122 |
| |
Comp in two halves | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mini-Sprint | | 6:46 | 29 / 136 |
| |
Czech selections 2007 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) | | 24:05 | 27 / 135 |
| |
rOcad ~ c2 | | 24:13 | 35 / 95 |
| |
rOcad ~ c1 | | 22:36 | 48 / 109 |
| |
Sprint-SM | | 8:04 | 13 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]the devils march!! | | dnf | | | |
Vacha (My region) | | 18:28 | 7 / 99 |
| |
(OCAD)sprint map contact | | 13:44 | 75 / 118 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy 10 min | | 12:21 | 77 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy 15 min | | 17:37 | 53 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy 19 min | | 21:58 | 28 / 129 |
| |
Short 1,7 km | | 21:31 | 42 / 120 |
| |
Roger Nilsson | | 24:07 | 39 / 114 |
| |
Voronezh nice convert | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 24:45 | 52 / 157 |
| |
[ocad] Voronezh 3(night) | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Voronezh 2 | | 28:05 | 23 / 117 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 | | 24:28 | 15 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint II | | 20:23 | 46 / 149 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" | | 21:08 | 31 / 124 |
| |
Fast cup::NIGHT:: | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Middle - OK | | 39:09 | 55 / 126 |
| |
Easy Sprint Race | | 18:26 | 19 / 71 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | | 26:30 | 53 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | 17:31 | 107 / 161 |
| |
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 | | dnf | | | |
Random ~ Middle | | 40:42 | 36 / 101 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | | 18:48 | 64 / 150 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. | | 18:11 | 45 / 136 |
| |
Lake Yocad night | | 22:59 | 20 / 99 |
| |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | | 20:10 | 74 / 177 |
| |
A wonderful Sprint | | 10:51 | 51 / 125 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage | | 1:34 | 14 / 145 |
| |
RAMDOM Sprint 1.5 Km | | 9:52 | 20 / 96 |
| |
Easy Park Race 3 stage | | 1:58 | 2 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night | | 16:30 | 38 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | 34:32 | 9 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | 20:33 | 54 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | 42:23 | 55 / 136 |
| |
test | | 17:48 | 17 / 100 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RND] MIddle 2.3 (new course) | | 22:44 | 26 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) | | 23:42 | 53 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) | | 20:38 | 70 / 183 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp, Night 30m | | 34:05 | 25 / 79 |
| |
[Ocad] buildings | | 31:40 | 58 / 128 |
| |
Sprint Cup (final) | | 14:05 | 78 / 133 |
| |
Sprint Cup (qualification) | | 8:43 | 55 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 | | 12:22 | 79 / 174 |
| |
[Ocad] Fürsti | | 26:35 | 34 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | 17:22 | 21 / 171 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | 14:09 | 7 / 139 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:39 | 63 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 48:42 | 69 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy | | 11:32 | 69 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 14:54 | 17 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 | | 24:16 | 70 / 173 |
| |
Elitserien | | 21:39 | 39 / 193 |
| |
Mackanfejden V21 | | 5:50 | 89 / 124 |
| |
Easy forest-sprint | | 15:37 | 25 / 80 |
| |
hahahaha | | dnf | | | |
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge | | 19:50 | 55 / 140 |
| |
Prolog 2,7 km | | 18:23 | 14 / 143 |
| |
North Tremont Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
Secret Area DAY 2 | | 12:46 | 32 / 147 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 19:33 | 40 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Fun Sprint | | 17:17 | 73 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | | 25:31 | 68 / 203 |
| |
Grötracet | | 13:58 | 78 / 178 |
| |
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fantasy | | 23:14 | 37 / 136 |
| |
Testebo 2.4 km | | 15:32 | 28 / 100 |
| |
Desert sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ijkn Sprint Chapionships | | 14:38 | 35 / 119 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,8 km | | 29:26 | 32 / 98 |
| |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | | 15:57 | 89 / 201 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (night) | | 25:13 | 35 / 111 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (RuChamp05) | | 27:03 | 20 / 82 |
| |
HOMER SIMPSONS | | 13:26 | 67 / 141 |
| |
Random Middle | | 22:53 | 36 / 141 |
| |
Very short Sprint | | 1:36 | 74 / 125 |
| |
visholmensprinten | | 4:19 | 55 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | 22:32 | 53 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | | dnf | | | |
Sprint in Miass | | dnf | | | |
0.4 | | 4:52 | 129 / 135 |
| |
1,8 km | | 20:07 | 50 / 132 |
| |
easy short race | | 3:53 | 50 / 83 |
| |
super city sprint night | | dnf | | | |
OLway-[1]-Johan_EE | | 23:56 | 30 / 103 |
| |
Mjølan Sprint | | 19:18 | 89 / 173 |
| |
Old school :D | | dnf | | | |
Hard Night-O Sprint | | 52:47 | 6 / 51 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 2 | | 34:13 | 47 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 | | 30:57 | 48 / 168 |
| |
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur | | dnf | | | |
night | | 7:33 | 26 / 65 |
| |
Answear to that svante race | | dnf | | | |
Hurtig udfordring | | 25:44 | 24 / 62 |
| |
SUpid crazy course | | 27:19 | 20 / 69 |
| |
[ocad]amsbourg | | 24:40 | 41 / 135 |
| |
Football course | | 7:10 | 104 / 202 |
| |
Small Sprint***** | | 8:04 | 72 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 | | 23:43 | 64 / 131 |
| |
Danish Championship | | 26:30 | 33 / 113 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou | | 30:48 | 32 / 154 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | | 14:29 | 58 / 193 |
| |
Speed | | 26:27 | 14 / 93 |
| |
Voronezh night | | 31:05 | 33 / 121 |
| |
LOL | | 17:28 | 89 / 148 |
| |
Forest sprint 1.9 | | dnf | | | |
SP RACE | | 22:11 | 114 / 167 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid | | 29:51 | 44 / 127 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK | | 21:13 | 17 / 128 |
| |
[The Thomson Island 3-days]Day1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | | 26:13 | 33 / 160 |
| |
Airport 2.6 km | | 18:13 | 16 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 | | 28:09 | 76 / 167 |
| |
"The BS Tour" Intro run | | 3:07 | 25 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | | 41:04 | 53 / 164 |
| |
Prolog 0,6 km | | 7:20 | 53 / 116 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 3 | | 12:10 | 84 / 121 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint weekend DAY 1 | | 11:05 | 71 / 132 |
| |
Russia 2007 1,8km | | 18:34 | 53 / 157 |
| |
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | 35:30 | 103 / 250 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Assuncao P2M1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCADCFP] Assuncao P1M1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 | | 40:46 | 14 / 129 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P9S1 | | 34:13 | 45 / 91 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 | | 28:17 | 47 / 131 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 | | 39:48 | 55 / 161 |
| |
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Grätjärn 2,6 km | | 34:21 | 35 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap | | 31:24 | 28 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 18:32 | 55 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short | | dnf | | | |
Ol-Berget race 2 | | dnf | | | |
Mohed Short Distans | | 16:57 | 54 / 164 |
| |
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 | | 27:19 | 45 / 111 |
| |
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 4 | | dnf | | | |
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 3 | | 20:28 | 22 / 48 |
| |
lolot | | 4:05 | 52 / 75 |
| |
INTRO CHAMPS | | 4:46 | 51 / 110 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | | 25:50 | 91 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 21:44 | 83 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz | | 53:58 | 62 / 154 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | | 24:49 | 72 / 199 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | 12:41 | 25 / 212 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd | | 41:50 | 84 / 172 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | 43:07 | 73 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Ski O | | dnf | | | |
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3 | | 22:31 | 33 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 | | 28:57 | 86 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]2 days (fantasy) | | dnf | | | |
Parksprint - Part 2 | | 22:38 | 54 / 122 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 4 (Night) | | 12:41 | 53 / 96 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) | | 12:23 | 112 / 170 |
| |
fantasy ocad - parksprint | | 20:20 | 55 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 | | 29:46 | 43 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | 14:20 | 35 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia | | dnf | | | |
Älgtjärn south | | 28:32 | 38 / 184 |
| |
Säter 0,9 km | | 8:44 | 63 / 146 |
| |
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km | | 10:59 | 67 / 150 |
| |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | | dnf | | | |
1 square | | 1:43 | 39 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | dnf | | | |
Another joke | | dnf | | | |
TC | | dnf | | | |
Terrengløp | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | 14:37 | 70 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | | 28:32 | 79 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hilleklack 2 | | 13:04 | 33 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack | | 13:49 | 61 / 217 |
| |
[Fantasy-Ocad] OFF | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin | | 22:31 | 92 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib skov, night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå | | 15:49 | 102 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku | | dnf | | | |
how well do you know MIT? | | 8:13 | 29 / 84 |
| |
To easy? | | 29:10 | 12 / 41 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy sprint | | 21:29 | 42 / 123 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:24 | 10 / 58 |
| |
milton sprint | | 15:54 | 34 / 71 |
| |
medium orienterings race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gallipoli | | 38:17 | 46 / 170 |
| |
intro 00 | | 3:29 | 34 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget | | dnf | | | |
1 star race | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course | | 19:59 | 46 / 161 |
| |
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map | | 11:00 | 20 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] quick map | | 8:37 | 44 / 135 |
| |
Easyer sprint | | 6:03 | 6 / 91 |
| |
WOC 2001 map Sprint | | 4:21 | 31 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini sprint | | 4:45 | 29 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto | | 15:28 | 56 / 162 |
| |
Hokus Pokus - Easy sprint | | 16:45 | 31 / 77 |
| |
JAG VINNER! | | 3:33 | 42 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber | | 4:47 | 41 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantacy Middle | | 30:17 | 57 / 123 |
| |
very easy | | 5:25 | 19 / 55 |
| |
| 2 | 5:15 | 12 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD] Funforeveryone! | | dnf | | | |
open sprint! | | 8:03 | 68 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Saltcity | | 14:05 | 23 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprintmap | | 13:54 | 20 / 174 |
| |
Night Sprint 2 | | 13:41 | 14 / 51 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa terrain | | 12:13 | 33 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Metsäkylä | | 20:16 | 38 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Mohed | | 16:30 | 55 / 143 |
| |
Night Sprint | | 18:00 | 21 / 65 |
| |
random map | | 9:31 | 31 / 79 |
| |
Dont run the race I posted befor | | 6:02 | 23 / 72 |
| |
Desert Stone | | 9:15 | 64 / 100 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 5 | | 12:48 | 64 / 144 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy- Sprint 3 | | 8:56 | 57 / 151 |
| |
Steinbruch sprint!!! | | 12:28 | 70 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | | 14:09 | 56 / 172 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD the turntable (night) | | dnf | | | |
[CRAP-ocad] | | 3:27 | 60 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 2:43 | 155 / 244 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[CRAP-ocad] | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
[crap-OCAD]Climbing School! | | 21:13 | 25 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre map (by LUC and C/O) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:53 | 31 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 20:59 | 32 / 111 |
| |
SHORT and tricky | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Uggaberg | | 12:57 | 34 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | 21:14 | 38 / 147 |
| |
BEAT THE PROs' [middle] | | dnf | | | |
IDRE is back to protect ta world | | 21:20 | 50 / 151 |
| |
[crap-OCAD] desert sprint | | 10:23 | 44 / 167 |
| |
3 random races part 1 (sprint) | | 16:25 | 41 / 95 |
| |
a stony ocad | | 20:03 | 20 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | 14:30 | 30 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 1 | | 37:02 | 23 / 123 |
| |
OCAD JWOC last training | | 34:14 | 54 / 148 |
| |
(Ocad) Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint-> City and Forest | | 20:40 | 52 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Rock Arena sprint | | dnf | | | |
little and eaysy race---sprint | | 17:28 | 43 / 147 |
| |
Italien ska vinna VM-guld | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Simplonpass Comeback | | dnf | | | |
yutygu | | 3:40 | 124 / 200 |
| |
Steinbruch sprint. FO-1 | | 11:19 | 5 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy FIXED | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] sprint aveyron | | 7:19 | 13 / 144 |
| |
Some lakes | | 26:00 | 9 / 53 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy - Night | | 15:57 | 27 / 96 |
| |
Osgiliath Woods Sprint | | 12:51 | 25 / 119 |
| |
[Pointhunters]HorrorRace - Night | | dnf | | | |
MOAHAHAHAHA! | | dnf | | | |
[radom] Open Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Pointhunters]SteepShit - Night | | 23:09 | 22 / 53 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 10:34 | 54 / 177 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD NIGHT | | 29:49 | 20 / 61 |
| |
OCAD-sprint | | 7:37 | 40 / 144 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy MICROCONTROLS | | 31:36 | 38 / 105 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy - BEGINNERS! | | 10:32 | 75 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle | | dnf | | | |
Easy night | | 15:58 | 31 / 81 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 14:03 | 48 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Årbogen | | 18:49 | 42 / 166 |
| |
Walkerberg flats | | 4:01 | 86 / 110 |
| |
[Edited]Night-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Upper Lechmereford | | 19:26 | 26 / 85 |
| |
SPRINT | | 18:13 | 35 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint | | 11:56 | 90 / 210 |
| |
ShortSteepFast | | 16:36 | 33 / 87 |
| |
Sprint;) | | 23:34 | 49 / 112 |
| |
Venice City-O | | 31:48 | 68 / 209 |
| |
Selma State Park | | 13:52 | 20 / 105 |
| |
Plymouth Heights, random night | | 39:34 | 15 / 45 |
| |
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West | | 8:11 | 85 / 204 |
| |
Madisonland | | dnf | | | |
Random, 13 min?, night | | 14:30 | 35 / 79 |
| |
Back to Angels Sprint | | 11:37 | 19 / 127 |
| |
Hill sprint 4? | | 24:05 | 68 / 124 |
| |
Kaleva church park about 3. | | 6:55 | 13 / 203 |
| |
Openmap | | 13:11 | 39 / 97 |
| |
Vahajarvi North Sprint | | 12:53 | 32 / 120 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 25:49 | 100 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course | | 15:18 | 62 / 193 |
| |
Sprint, random | | 9:54 | 39 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed | | 15:10 | 105 / 218 |
| |
BEGINNER - short sprint 1 | | 6:27 | 24 / 180 |
| |
sprin | | 3:29 | 52 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map | | 25:32 | 50 / 205 |
| |
Ardales sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | | dnf | | | |
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint | | 16:01 | 78 / 187 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 3 | | 9:11 | 26 / 155 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 2 | | 4:15 | 43 / 140 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 1 | | 2:55 | 33 / 183 |
| |
tjuetäolk | | 9:48 | 7 / 75 |
| |
OCAD EXTREME #2# | | 16:24 | 30 / 129 |
| |
Ardales, middle night | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-EXTREME #1# | | 13:28 | 42 / 158 |
| |
OCAD Stratton Thicket Night Run | | 15:48 | 15 / 99 |
| |
OCAD-sprint | | 8:30 | 16 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Ardales middle | | 23:19 | 55 / 217 |
| |
OCAD - Night minirace | | 7:50 | 18 / 134 |
| |
OCAD- Middle | | 21:31 | 67 / 161 |
| |
OCAD Night Mosaren south | | 31:49 | 27 / 114 |
| |
TinyOcad #1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stratton Thicket Sprint 1 | | 22:33 | 27 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint 2 Stratton Wood | | 18:31 | 33 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Stratton Wood | | 10:44 | 22 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 2 | | 23:07 | 54 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] The Island of Domination | | 9:13 | 82 / 209 |
| |
SummerHoliday - LONG | | 75:01 | 20 / 71 |
| |
My first OCAD map | | 12:32 | 67 / 191 |
| |
Central Troutberg Peserve | | 15:50 | 28 / 134 |
| |
SpRiNt? | | 10:31 | 34 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Fly Or Die | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | | 23:33 | 78 / 220 |
| |
Consistancy Training | | 10:52 | 108 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] MADO Sprint | | 14:36 | 19 / 197 |
| |
My First OCAD | | 12:19 | 131 / 180 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 2, long | | 50:38 | 27 / 96 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint | | 24:20 | 52 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro | | 13:56 | 49 / 228 |
| |
Run - Swim - Run | | 30:11 | 8 / 55 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Mix | | 34:55 | 59 / 174 |
| |
Rautavaara | | 17:56 | 14 / 182 |
| |
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! | | 27:13 | 97 / 220 |
| |
OCAD sprint | | 8:42 | 102 / 233 |
| |
minisprint.. | | 5:22 | 75 / 179 |
| |
Sprint Micro | | dnf | | | |
Quincytown sprint | | 12:33 | 32 / 109 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 4:39 | 62 / 195 |
| |
Oversized OCAD Sprint | | 19:12 | 75 / 186 |
| |
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha | | 24:44 | 33 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] goldrush | | 27:30 | 20 / 205 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 14:26 | 88 / 161 |
| |
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe | | dnf | | | |
open,funny and short sprint2 | | 4:39 | 79 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 20:21 | 47 / 172 |
| |
OCAD S Mosaren fixed cliffs? | | 29:07 | 37 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] day3 [short2] | | 18:20 | 53 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] day2 [short1] | | 17:41 | 40 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | | 13:25 | 62 / 228 |
| |
Watertower Sprint | | 19:07 | 45 / 135 |
| |
Good Night | | 40:32 | 25 / 50 |
| |
Fun little sprint | | 10:13 | 37 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | | 8:28 | 51 / 185 |
| |
Short Night O | | 24:52 | 8 / 57 |
| |
4 COLOR LAND | | 12:48 | 29 / 139 |
| |
sprint-NM 2007 terrain | | 14:55 | 29 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis | | 5:21 | 48 / 174 |
| |
Ocad 3 Fontains | | 21:28 | 54 / 216 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 1 | | dnf | | | |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #1 | | dnf | | | |
tree-test | | 6:01 | 45 / 115 |
| |
RIDE THE (k)NIGHT | | 19:04 | 22 / 100 |
| |
canobie-intro | | 7:52 | 47 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-O [FAIR] | | 14:45 | 29 / 122 |
| |
Intro 3day Prolog Ultra Sprint | | 2:50 | 29 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | | dnf | | | |
TWIN-sprint [that one] | | 11:26 | 50 / 130 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [this one] | | 17:10 | 53 / 180 |
| |
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 | | 19:08 | 50 / 214 |
| |
Martinswood Sprint | | 14:52 | 57 / 163 |
| |
les crets sprint ocad fixed | | 18:25 | 124 / 207 |
| |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | 2 | 49:50 | 72 / 252 |
| |
Graythwaite Test | | 15:01 | 52 / 198 |
| |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 10:30 | 64 / 294 |
| |
Map Memory | | 11:35 | 10 / 192 |
| |
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! | | dnf | | | |
City-O in Hamina | | 27:10 | 41 / 250 |
| |
Maspalomas Sprint | | 10:56 | 42 / 206 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:42 | 64 / 184 |
| |
park race on real map | | 21:08 | 61 / 251 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 12:10 | 95 / 148 |
| |
fast middle | | 26:08 | 7 / 88 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | 35:14 | 116 / 211 |
| |
Night-O Elite (Not for juniors) | | dnf | | | |
Shawmuttowne orienteering | | 18:06 | 46 / 131 |
| |
HorrorRace | | dnf | | | |
Sprint OCAD | | 17:26 | 121 / 227 |
| |
LongSprint | | 27:08 | 55 / 138 |
| |
Sricka Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Svartanatta Night-O | | dnf | | | |
Night OL Championships 2006 | | dnf | | | |
Keep it Cool | | 23:50 | 30 / 118 |
| |
Steep Shortdistance | | dnf | | | |
Superfastsprint!! | | 6:46 | 21 / 173 |
| |
Open Hills 1 | | 26:54 | 43 / 130 |
| |
3.9km race | | 27:57 | 41 / 81 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 4 | | 8:25 | 37 / 103 |
| |
Rehoboth Pond | | 26:51 | 46 / 88 |
| |
The 4 SEASONS | | 27:49 | 33 / 60 |
| |
The 4 Seasons | | 11:23 | 41 / 89 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| | 12:43 | 56 / 121 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:14 | 24 / 88 |
| |
Steep Middle! | | dnf | | | |
!Sprint! | | 14:43 | 64 / 169 |
| |
Speed Tes | | 1:32 | 124 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 1:25 | 230 / 331 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 3 | | 12:31 | 42 / 88 |
| |
Steep Sprint! | | 28:08 | 32 / 79 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" | | 12:31 | 55 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint land Final :( | | 17:51 | 34 / 124 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 2 | | 11:25 | 43 / 107 |
| |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 5:51 | 138 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | 4:02 | 8 / 402 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint | | 8:58 | 70 / 135 |
| |
just for fun | | 3:30 | 47 / 127 |
| |
Boulder Dash | | dnf | | | |
Sprint land 5 | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 6:44 | 67 / 172 |
| |
Emraford | | 34:50 | 41 / 111 |
| |
Sprint land 4 | | 17:53 | 75 / 132 |
| |
Night-O | | dnf | | | |
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final | | 21:38 | 84 / 134 |
| |
Sprint land 3 | | 21:31 | 48 / 123 |
| |
Sprint land 2 | | 15:26 | 76 / 149 |
| |
Middle. | | dnf | | | |
Creswick Forest Night O | | 46:00 | 4 / 65 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 7:14 | 86 / 223 |
| |
Just another Middle ;) | | dnf | | | |
Middle-Distance | | dnf | | | |
s.p.r.i.n.t. | | 28:30 | 75 / 138 |
| |
SPRINT | | 10:01 | 61 / 165 |
| |
Long middle | | dnf | | | |
Hampton Flats - Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
Sprint land 1 | | 16:31 | 70 / 146 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour Final | | 19:38 | 35 / 86 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour #2 | | 22:10 | 34 / 90 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour #1 | | 23:41 | 50 / 153 |
| |
Micr-O with a difference?! | | 15:34 | 74 / 166 |
| |
New Mitmap | | 18:20 | 39 / 170 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [middle] | | dnf | | | |
West Beaverland Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
West Beaverland sprint 1 | | 16:14 | 71 / 129 |
| |
Crawling up a hill | | 26:16 | 52 / 112 |
| |
Mattapan Hill Sprint | | 17:26 | 76 / 133 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) | | 48:02 | 73 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | dnf | | | |
steinbruch | | 12:54 | 41 / 145 |
| |
Sprint:) | | 16:49 | 99 / 219 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | 16:51 | 58 / 267 |
| |
Middle-distance 2 | | dnf | | | |
Upper Waltham Steeps | | 48:05 | 33 / 70 |
| |
Ready for this? | | dnf | | | |
Gunstock Middle | | 35:10 | 22 / 122 |
| |
colour series [orange-county] | | 13:08 | 59 / 102 |
| |
colour series [frozen-blue] | | 11:00 | 50 / 103 |
| |
colour series [dull-pink] | | dnf | | | |
colour series [silver-grey] | | 11:00 | 45 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 13:06 | 80 / 130 |
| |
colour series [lemon-green] | | 11:22 | 47 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
HotelCæsar!! | | 55:26 | 37 / 91 |
| |
uphill run | | 2:43 | 105 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 2:28 | 153 / 322 |
| |
middle | | 34:47 | 27 / 80 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 3] | | 20:33 | 44 / 68 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 2] | | 17:53 | 59 / 87 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 1] | | dnf | | | |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | 5:59 | 66 / 263 |
| |
Mt.Tappan orienteering | | dnf | | | |
Middle on demand 2 | | 26:03 | 58 / 120 |
| |
Middle on demand | | dnf | | | |
Chardonnay [DONNA] | | 31:36 | 37 / 92 |
| |
OCAD: Short | | 26:19 | 81 / 145 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 3 | | 18:13 | 65 / 207 |
| |
middle | | 49:26 | 27 / 59 |
| |
sprint no.2 | | 9:19 | 47 / 134 |
| |
sprint no.1 | | 14:57 | 64 / 145 |
| |
Hide and Seek | | 21:33 | 42 / 94 |
| |
Downy Long Middle | | 66:30 | 28 / 77 |
| |
Middle | | 17:33 | 38 / 77 |
| |
Supersprint | | 21:09 | 50 / 98 |
| |
Eastern Quincyboro | | dnf | | | |
CH Lake - Sprint/Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 13:54 | 74 / 220 |
| |
Old Marshall Steeps - Short | | 24:57 | 39 / 146 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 15:35 | 97 / 202 |
| |
Foton Open. Day 2 | | 34:03 | 82 / 145 |
| |
Foton Open. Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
One route | | 18:00 | 77 / 162 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 18:29 | 78 / 187 |
| |
Ocad Sprint! | | 26:38 | 116 / 177 |
| |
sprint... | | 21:57 | 55 / 152 |
| |
a long sprint | | dnf | | | |
4 Days! #2 | | dnf | | | |
4 Days! #1 | | 23:21 | 50 / 96 |
| |
OCAD: Middle | | 37:03 | 80 / 166 |
| |
2.1km orienteering | | 42:02 | 47 / 96 |
| |
vulcano sprint 2 | | 18:52 | 70 / 188 |
| |
The Sherminator | | dnf | | | |
Revere Flats | | 35:55 | 54 / 120 |
| |
North Arbor Sprint day1 | | 8:48 | 87 / 152 |
| |
Diffucult Sprint (night) | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1.9km | | 20:30 | 67 / 177 |
| |
Middle-distance | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 41:41 | 24 / 99 |
| |
North Granish Middle Race | | 26:54 | 81 / 165 |
| |
Superseasprint | | 15:30 | 74 / 147 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle by SUgis | | 36:35 | 18 / 82 |
| |
Middle-Distance | | 44:44 | 36 / 71 |
| |
volcano lac | | 24:25 | 123 / 202 |
| |
OCAD-Map: Sprint | | 15:00 | 66 / 225 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:58 | 88 / 174 |
| |
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods | | 5:21 | 81 / 184 |
| |
abcdefg | | 37:27 | 78 / 127 |
| |
Hill Sprint map / short | | 36:11 | 79 / 184 |
| |
Downhill | 2 | 2:46 | 274 / 309 |
| |
| 3 | 2:09 | 180 / 309 |
| |
Smog3: Red Apple Falls | | dnf | | | |
Smog2: Rain On Lens | | 32:16 | 36 / 69 |
| |
Smog1: The Doctor Came at Dawn | | 39:54 | 32 / 78 |
| |
Smog0: Knock Knock | | 14:32 | 77 / 150 |
| |
North Granish Sprint Final | | 14:25 | 71 / 208 |
| |
North Granish Sprint | | 13:21 | 57 / 242 |
| |
15 minutes sprint | | 19:55 | 68 / 184 |
| |
sprint on fields | 2 | 16:21 | 83 / 211 |
| |
Hill Sprint Intro | | 13:01 | 155 / 223 |
| |
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 1:19 | 204 / 241 |
| |
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final | | 16:30 | 62 / 167 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night | | 37:32 | 34 / 126 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 | | 29:41 | 59 / 201 |
| |