Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Oskar Svensson
Country:
Sweden
Club:
OK Tyr
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
288
Races Created:
1
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
canobie-intro
25:54
130 / 152
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK.
dnf
Highland Middle 2 (fixed)
dnf
route sprint [i'm back]
33:40
119 / 168
Sprint land 2
2
12:59
24 / 185
Kaleva Church Park O 2
2
5:13
7 / 308
Sprint land 1
14:30
49 / 146
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed)
41:24
20 / 170
Kaleva Church Park O 1
2
dnf
3
7:04
30 / 390
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint
16:47
53 / 267
colour series [lemon-green]
11:47
59 / 199
ta de lugnt [short sprint]
5:56
60 / 263
2
6:39
140 / 323
Mt.Tappan orienteering
27:37
41 / 95
OCAD: Short
23:38
29 / 145
multiplayer rocks 3
18:13
65 / 207
sprint no.2
dnf
sprint no.1
dnf
CH Lake - Sprint/Middle
dnf
OCAD Sprint
12:20
8 / 220
OCAD: Sprint
12:58
4 / 202
Foton Open. Day 2
dnf
OCAD: Sprint
15:44
18 / 187
Ocad Sprint!
21:14
30 / 177
sprint...
dnf
Smog3: Red Apple Falls
21:50
19 / 97
North Granish Sprint Final
dnf
2
dnf
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle)
2
dnf
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
0:28
102 / 241
ocad srint fixte
dnf
ocad sprint
dnf
2
dnf
Landes - Ocad sprint
16:36
29 / 209
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1
25:44
23 / 201
The CF Relay: LEG 3
dnf
2
dnf
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad
14:54
22 / 161
Revere State Park Day 1
17:18
17 / 116
Ocad-map
16:26
26 / 150
warren hill
17:31
39 / 109
Dogtrack Short Nov 2005
14:18
8 / 101
well night
25:56
32 / 94
Azzurro-Corta
24:14
30 / 126
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps
22:35
30 / 116
Upper Riversidewick
23:01
33 / 94
Ishavet-West
7:03
10 / 146
Auburnton Sprint
dnf
2
11:45
12 / 147
Real map: Short Sprint
dnf
2
7:28
10 / 209
LO-Sprinten
14:37
31 / 120
sprint #2
14:34
25 / 92
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3
dnf
2
13:49
47 / 125
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2
11:43
33 / 130
2
11:27
2 / 147
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1
13:49
32 / 145
2
13:54
39 / 172
Micr.o
11:25
13 / 129
Hot-Sprinten!
20:06
65 / 147
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD.
11:21
19 / 149
Northern Walker Prolog
10:38
3 / 133
Sprint for it!
18:42
11 / 164
SPRINT!
12:07
11 / 98
north
15:51
23 / 102
viranda
12:47
20 / 82
Old Capen Sprint
14:11
6 / 101
Julkujarvi Ski O middle
dnf
Capen Bluff :D
13:53
14 / 101
Classic pineforest race
52:36
43 / 101
OCAD - Orient Island Middle
24:52
24 / 109
OCAD Map
10:55
4 / 114
LITCHFIELD Route choice
11:24
8 / 101
Ishavet East
17:07
15 / 128
2
17:23
28 / 159
SPrinT :D
9:45
44 / 119
2
9:13
14 / 129
Moraine Sprint, 2km
dnf
OCAD Short Middle
21:43
35 / 131
Sprint
5:30
27 / 73
Northern Walpolewood
9:00
35 / 85
Sprint on the intromap
5:30
35 / 90
Spring fort som fan
20:40
8 / 77
Pederstate Forrest
18:32
24 / 116
short race
12:51
16 / 117
Short ocad
8:59
16 / 160
CF SwissChamp Sprint
18:34
26 / 125
Norbio Sprint
2
18:41
6 / 139
OCAD Middle/Long Distance
36:36
11 / 113
OCAD Short distance.
16:50
5 / 119
sprint!
13:05
21 / 124
Strange OCAD Sprint
dnf
Sprint
dnf
SUgis Sprint
12:01
6 / 97
Little Haymarketville
dnf
2
dnf
OCAD Map Sprint
11:39
18 / 144
Park
16:57
3 / 98
Pour vous faire chier !
4:43
14 / 168
Another OCAD-map
2
19:39
16 / 153
Pinky Sprint
6:57
15 / 129
Ski O sprint
21:06
6 / 149
Thomas Sprint 3
dnf
small island-sprint
10:58
28 / 121
straight
dnf
Random Sprint
7:25
24 / 128
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night
21:06
6 / 128
2
dnf
Ocad sprint/middle
2
29:30
54 / 163
Høyås Night
2
dnf
3
13:08
79 / 168
Countrycross2
10:11
17 / 117
Countrycross
dnf
The Hives Sprint
10:04
65 / 145
Thomas Sprint 2
6:35
18 / 143
Sprint
dnf
Bosbergen Short Sprint
12:01
21 / 105
LW Sprint
8:58
1 / 129
WOC tr. map classic distance
103:37
32 / 73
Difficult!
2
dnf
Hope Creek
19:43
14 / 160
OCAD Map: Park Sprint
2
19:25
69 / 264
MIT,new course
2
6:43
3 / 158
Lower Brighamtowne Valley
2
9:40
7 / 207
3
9:38
5 / 207
kkkkkkkkkkk
16:21
3 / 175
1000m
2
dnf
Waterland Sprint
2
dnf
Sprint
18:18
60 / 87
Karlstad
24:10
1 / 109
Short Distance
14:31
52 / 98
2
12:28
26 / 113
sprint
11:18
34 / 94
2
10:57
23 / 106
Park-O
17:12
8 / 89
.......!
16:20
26 / 66
|!"#$%&/()=?»«'0987654321\
7:35
39 / 76
2
6:41
1 / 88
!"#$%&/()=?»|"U$U$UY$T
17:41
15 / 81
2
dnf
Sprint 2 - FIXED!!
17:51
17 / 116
!"#$%&/()=?
4:14
99 / 125
2
3:31
41 / 167
3
3:24
6 / 167
4
3:27
19 / 167
Sprint 1
dnf
WWR Short
dnf
WWR Sprint
13:00
79 / 116
2
9:46
41 / 141
3
8:55
2 / 141
East Sayleswick SPRINT
11:45
45 / 125
2
11:04
11 / 139
3
10:48
2 / 139
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1
13:38
36 / 123
2
dnf
New Dogtrack sprint
14:15
18 / 79
Kinbraewood Night Sprint
15:44
34 / 84
Short night sprint
15:18
37 / 80
Old Fordham sprint
dnf
2
16:17
47 / 175
3
dnf
4
dnf
everett
18:33
49 / 103
Parcours sportif - day 1
18:19
34 / 127
Le lac sans fond-night
13:16
29 / 103
Shermantowne
34:21
30 / 99
OCAD Map - Prologue
6:41
13 / 129
2
7:19
63 / 174
3
6:43
17 / 174
Everett
dnf
2
12:17
37 / 73
Les Rivages du Rhone
2
25:35
50 / 121
Short distance
12:00
25 / 80
2
dnf
sprint 2
8:33
23 / 89
2
8:30
25 / 117
3
8:22
10 / 117
4
8:48
52 / 117
5
8:25
14 / 117
sprint
7:53
47 / 97
2
7:25
27 / 130
pimeä sprintti
dnf
2
dnf
lyhyt sprintti
7:32
63 / 91
2
5:32
30 / 137
3
5:15
9 / 137
Pomariafield Farm
dnf
2
9:12
52 / 103
3
dnf
4
dnf
5
8:25
29 / 103
Somerfield Bluff Sprint
15:50
35 / 83
2
14:32
26 / 100
West Washington Forest Sprint
dnf
2
dnf
3
6:45
49 / 145
4
6:33
30 / 145
Williamsfieldland Micro-O day 1
dnf
Sprint
19:23
64 / 112
2
18:09
58 / 132
Luther Sprint
7:34
57 / 122
2
7:28
64 / 146
sprint collection 1 - fixed
2
6:31
45 / 92
sprint collection 1
2
dnf
Hooksetttonwick sprint
2
dnf
Hooksetttonwick super sprint
2
7:36
68 / 126
Hooksetttonwich night sprint
2
dnf
Real map test
5:51
6 / 108
Unrealmap - Tyrstugan
2
7:22
17 / 119
Israel
2
4:09
131 / 275
3
3:53
76 / 275
4
3:54
81 / 275
5
3:59
97 / 275
6
3:50
60 / 275
7
3:44
17 / 275
8
3:43
7 / 275
9
3:44
17 / 275
10
3:47
37 / 275
11
3:43
7 / 275
12
3:43
7 / 275
13
3:42
4 / 275
14
3:43
7 / 275
15
3:45
24 / 275
16
3:47
37 / 275
Noretjern Real map
2
20:19
42 / 138
Cederham Bluff
2
15:22
52 / 91
Fenwaytownwick sprint
2
11:47
21 / 87
Sprint, real map
30:16
56 / 111
2
dnf
3
23:35
57 / 158
Blaafarverket, real map!
dnf
Foret des Colettes-Intro
17:31
46 / 89
2
dnf
3
14:20
19 / 124
Short and fun!
dnf
2
13:15
71 / 137
Vahajarvi 2 Short
2
dnf
Sprint 2
2
10:37
26 / 100
Sprint 1
14:41
32 / 93
Arcegno Fixed
dnf
San Bernardino
14:01
51 / 113
2
11:34
53 / 179
Piani Resinelli
dnf
MIT Sprint - new course
2
23:26
11 / 99
Nesparken
9:12
63 / 118
2
7:15
39 / 184
3
6:04
2 / 184
4
dnf
5
10:20
119 / 184
6
10:01
110 / 184
7
dnf
8
8:40
75 / 184
9
6:04
2 / 184
10
5:58
1 / 184
RUN RUN RUN!!! (swe)
17:39
10 / 92
2
18:05
25 / 120
Packard Cliffs
dnf
2
35:04
25 / 76
Siitama Middle
31:27
25 / 101
2
29:14
10 / 142
Hepburn Springs
dnf
2
40:06
44 / 113
legendary night 1
2
dnf
Fellburg short distance
2
dnf
UPper Boston Cliffs
2
dnf
North Madisonwood Lake
2
dnf
Hive Rock Sprint
2
dnf
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint
2
20:14
126 / 178
Kaapunki
2
23:34
82 / 128
Sprint
2
26:29
103 / 142
South Revereford Classic
2
dnf
NIGHT SPECIALISTS??????
2
dnf
Hornliskogen
2
15:57
95 / 166
Sprint
2
4:44
50 / 152
Punching test
2
2:39
9 / 212
3
2:39
9 / 212
4
2:39
9 / 212
5
2:38
2 / 212
6
2:38
2 / 212
Park-O
2
46:39
76 / 164
The Dell
2
49:43
83 / 110
Sprint
18:09
16 / 72
Speed test terrain
2
6:53
96 / 182
3
dnf
Speed test clear
2
4:06
4 / 198
Steinbruch Sprint (New course)
dnf
All races shown. View
recent
races.