Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | 24:07 | 77 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | 37:50 | 105 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | 24:03 | 86 / 225 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | 23:56 | 36 / 210 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 38:37 | 99 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 25:23 | 93 / 296 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 26:13 | 54 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | 17:50 | 58 / 180 |
| |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | 34:07 | 97 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km | | 23:05 | 90 / 179 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt long | | 47:39 | 76 / 157 |
| |
[Rocad] Junne | | 15:38 | 79 / 222 |
| |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | 10:10 | 31 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | 40:14 | 38 / 215 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 23:54 | 87 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 25:13 | 61 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | | 8:54 | 35 / 149 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 East | | 29:55 | 32 / 106 |
| |
Glbal Warming | | 22:51 | 80 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint | | 23:17 | 41 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | | 22:34 | 65 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 18:20 | 31 / 251 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW | | 26:10 | 33 / 111 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE | | 33:23 | 44 / 160 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw | | 26:35 | 34 / 123 |
| |
Walker Sprint | | 16:37 | 25 / 156 |
| |
downhill | | 12:30 | 60 / 140 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 | | 7:33 | 10 / 172 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 | | 8:05 | 35 / 169 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 | | 8:47 | 33 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro | | 17:15 | 32 / 128 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 3 | | 22:26 | 48 / 104 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 | | 27:47 | 33 / 123 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 17:28 | 68 / 266 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni again | | 15:53 | 31 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] sörsjön | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 20:23 | 67 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | 26:07 | 93 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 18:24 | 81 / 296 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 22:16 | 81 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa I | 2 | 13:33 | 30 / 303 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 15:00 | 48 / 331 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | 27:46 | 78 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | 14:06 | 54 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjellseter West | | 18:25 | 44 / 130 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 13:12 | 53 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | | 18:06 | 45 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 14:47 | 101 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 18:26 | 30 / 275 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | 16:55 | 102 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 11:05 | 44 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 11:53 | 79 / 275 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 | | 31:01 | 20 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 | | 25:39 | 66 / 131 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup Final | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 | | 17:35 | 41 / 153 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | | 11:47 | 18 / 187 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | | 15:58 | 19 / 182 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | 18:02 | 39 / 195 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 18:56 | 28 / 260 |
| |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | | 25:20 | 42 / 206 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 18:22 | 60 / 291 |
| |
Only contours | | dnf | | | |
Vester Thorup | | 25:48 | 117 / 295 |
| |
rOCAD 20min | | 24:27 | 50 / 217 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 23:50 | 47 / 220 |
| |
Jukola Training - T2 | | 23:44 | 39 / 272 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 | | 34:54 | 113 / 187 |
| |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 23:32 | 29 / 257 |
| |
haarup sande | | 14:21 | 45 / 176 |
| |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | dnf | | | |
Horna Fure Vestra | | 21:48 | 48 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 25:42 | 51 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | 18:11 | 58 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 12:48 | 52 / 279 |
| |
Terrain-Running | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 29:12 | 66 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
smstafet | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min | | 20:09 | 41 / 187 |
| |
Rus-Svetlogorsk | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Norwood | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Predgrize Night | | 17:10 | 35 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | | 27:28 | 15 / 181 |
| |
Forest Short/middle | | 33:55 | 75 / 127 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b | | 24:10 | 24 / 131 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a | | 18:11 | 29 / 197 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 | | 30:03 | 68 / 158 |
| |
Forest Middle | | dnf | | | |
HC2008 | | 12:19 | 47 / 146 |
| |
HC2008-Middle | | dnf | | | |
HC2008-Intro | | 13:27 | 15 / 208 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:41 | 35 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]middle | | 20:31 | 27 / 176 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | | 27:26 | 50 / 210 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 8:26 | 62 / 196 |
| |
Svalerød West | | 18:19 | 11 / 152 |
| |
middle Tobi | | dnf | | | |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | | 14:53 | 82 / 195 |
| |
San Giovanni Middle | | dnf | | | |
TÜ Srint1 | | dnf | | | |
san Giovanni short | | dnf | | | |
Night cup II | | 25:48 | 13 / 112 |
| |
Night cup I | | 32:41 | 55 / 166 |
| |
san Giovanni Sprint | | 18:29 | 41 / 246 |
| |
Ocad San Giovanni | | 46:34 | 29 / 176 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:57 | 9 / 159 |
| |
Burusprint | | 18:49 | 39 / 125 |
| |
Nice | | 35:07 | 26 / 124 |
| |
Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
best race | | 12:16 | 11 / 141 |
| |
Fantasy City | | 11:37 | 13 / 190 |
| |
(ocad) Lizogubovka | | 42:26 | 47 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sahara middle | | dnf | | | |
Random Test | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Champ. semifinal! | | 15:13 | 39 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 14:57 | 35 / 251 |
| |
Col Du Maschairuz | | 56:24 | 46 / 112 |
| |
Sprint | | 20:48 | 72 / 145 |
| |
Sega di ala | | 38:48 | 45 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | 44:04 | 54 / 205 |
| |
Arutua Sprint | | 12:19 | 59 / 167 |
| |
neXus forrest | | 13:29 | 16 / 115 |
| |
Parco s agata | | 8:09 | 31 / 150 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | 20:35 | 56 / 186 |
| |
sverige | | 10:59 | 28 / 126 |
| |
[r][A][n][D][o][M] | | dnf | | | |
Hygge | | 47:26 | 13 / 55 |
| |
Max | | 22:08 | 20 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 21:35 | 33 / 181 |
| |
Max Berggren | | 25:32 | 43 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night | | dnf | | | |
SC2008 | | 22:25 | 27 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | 16:36 | 88 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 37:30 | 33 / 151 |
| |
Aalbäumle - 2 | | 18:53 | 6 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Heikkilä | | 22:22 | 36 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | 15:16 | 92 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Lelu | | 26:18 | 36 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Littoinen | | 22:46 | 14 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | | 30:26 | 26 / 194 |
| |
Spring Cup 2008 | | 25:26 | 3 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 40:23 | 70 / 251 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Woman | | 11:37 | 34 / 67 |
| |
MapMakerComp. 06 Col du March. | | dnf | | | |
Aalbäumle | | 18:58 | 34 / 76 |
| |
Summer Sprint | | 17:31 | 32 / 123 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_03 | | 20:09 | 6 / 108 |
| |
Ocad Easy 02 | | 12:54 | 28 / 140 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_ | | 13:45 | 29 / 177 |
| |
1m contours | | 16:52 | 53 / 179 |
| |
Bowman Twin- Day 2 | | 39:46 | 43 / 73 |
| |
ski=1 | | 17:44 | 6 / 64 |
| |
Bowman Twin- Day 1 | | 23:40 | 38 / 109 |
| |
Test | | 19:20 | 14 / 58 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 | | 46:20 | 20 / 131 |
| |
Ocad Series [2] | | 7:51 | 23 / 139 |
| |
Ocad Series [1] | | 8:33 | 63 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 17:55 | 23 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | 18:54 | 83 / 262 |
| |
Fantasy-test 1 | | 6:37 | 15 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV | | 13:59 | 17 / 119 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III | | 7:42 | 8 / 121 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II | | 16:17 | 57 / 160 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! | | 10:33 | 103 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 | | 18:30 | 8 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 | | 20:18 | 107 / 156 |
| |
Götzenbachtal Süd | | 26:11 | 77 / 151 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night | | 20:11 | 65 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 22:35 | 110 / 211 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle | | 39:44 | 58 / 161 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night | | 27:30 | 31 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 27:02 | 20 / 163 |
| |
Völser Weiher 2 | | 25:45 | 18 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 32:49 | 112 / 171 |
| |
[RANDOM] | | 25:39 | 12 / 73 |
| |
Big OCAD Quiz! | | 7:45 | 18 / 175 |
| |
Myrvest | | 31:55 | 25 / 125 |
| |
Water Land 1 | | 19:33 | 13 / 57 |
| |
| 2 | 18:24 | 1 / 66 |
| |
Open Land 6 | | 41:55 | 8 / 46 |
| |
| | 37:53 | 2 / 36 |
| |
Völser Weiher | | 37:35 | 52 / 102 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 15:32 | 32 / 216 |
| |
Open Land 5 | | 32:25 | 11 / 39 |
| |
Open Land 4 | | 32:48 | 23 / 41 |
| |
Open Land 3 | | 23:28 | 9 / 64 |
| |
| 2 | 24:02 | 28 / 73 |
| |
Open Land 2 | | 22:54 | 40 / 66 |
| |
Open Land 1 | | 15:19 | 3 / 127 |
| |
Are you a good swimmer ? | | 6:37 | 5 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 13:53 | 128 / 188 |
| |
My Race 1 | | 16:42 | 59 / 117 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 15:49 | 53 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 14:25 | 32 / 184 |
| |
SKI-O middle! | | dnf | | | |
SKI-O short! | | dnf | | | |
SKI-O sprint! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 24:56 | 43 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 24:34 | 39 / 261 |
| |
Mountain | | 19:43 | 26 / 82 |
| |
3,5km - long | | dnf | | | |
2,3km | | dnf | | | |
1.3km | | 9:46 | 11 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 10:27 | 32 / 154 |
| |
Chesterham | | 24:44 | 14 / 88 |
| |
Run! | | 26:03 | 15 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | 30:22 | 28 / 186 |
| |
More maps! | | dnf | | | |
1,5km, OK race! | | 9:57 | 60 / 197 |
| |
Forest 2,2km | | 14:13 | 12 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 18:32 | 37 / 244 |
| |
Hard One 3 | | 24:28 | 29 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | 26:14 | 99 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | 32:53 | 32 / 201 |
| |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | 1:15 | 44 / 276 |
| |
| 2 | 1:13 | 146 / 882 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Hard One 2 | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 10 | | 26:42 | 26 / 247 |
| |
Biathlon-O Sprint | | 48:14 | 24 / 83 |
| |
The Cross Hills | | 26:30 | 55 / 188 |
| |
A-B-C-D | | 13:00 | 27 / 195 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | 31:03 | 18 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 9 | | 33:20 | 85 / 248 |
| |
Final Fun Series | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]short race | | 16:35 | 15 / 200 |
| |
omholt | | 42:03 | 6 / 96 |
| |
Small Real Ocad | | 17:04 | 32 / 223 |
| |
Climbing test! | | 5:55 | 59 / 146 |
| |
Morrgoncupen Finspång | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | | 23:24 | 47 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | | 24:17 | 29 / 175 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | 12:54 | 56 / 257 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 1 | | 26:41 | 33 / 159 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 12:23 | 34 / 229 |
| |
| 2 | 12:44 | 70 / 284 |
| |
The Adventure | | 35:06 | 28 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | dnf | | | |
Völs | | dnf | | | |
[random] Pineforest | | 45:04 | 9 / 93 |
| |
Butterfly Test | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 7:16 | 57 / 138 |
| |
10-Mila 8 | | 61:05 | 49 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 30:16 | 49 / 189 |
| |
Insjösprinten! | | 16:10 | 21 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:29 | 28 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 30:17 | 41 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 11:53 | 80 / 302 |
| |
Short Random | | 15:38 | 49 / 132 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | dnf | | | |
Hummelfoten | | 14:47 | 26 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 23:37 | 23 / 282 |
| |
10-Mila 7 | | 40:59 | 20 / 170 |
| |
Fantasy 2 | | 17:24 | 21 / 172 |
| |
Fantasy 1 | | 12:39 | 57 / 205 |
| |
OCADsprint | | 12:41 | 47 / 181 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre (middle) | | 29:56 | 24 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | 34:20 | 34 / 252 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre | | 5:52 | 24 / 230 |
| |
Swamp Island | | 22:39 | 65 / 180 |
| |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 19:19 | 56 / 211 |
| |
10-Mila 6 | | 46:20 | 35 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | 39:18 | 50 / 231 |
| |
10-Mila 3 | | 31:18 | 19 / 126 |
| |
Blueberry forest | | 9:30 | 48 / 240 |
| |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | 36:38 | 10 / 188 |
| |
Sprinto-Day1 | 2 | 8:58 | 71 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | 10:45 | 1 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 | | 18:20 | 1 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 | | 18:50 | 8 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | 22:00 | 20 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 20:08 | 43 / 219 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | 31:03 | 56 / 154 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | 29:09 | 52 / 162 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 28:47 | 85 / 245 |
| |
Skien Sprints Part 2 | | 23:39 | 9 / 33 |
| |
[ocad] Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Sprint | | 22:39 | 40 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 19:11 | 90 / 208 |
| |
No orienteering at all just... | | 1:02 | 14 / 160 |
| |
Sakotsuji | | 40:29 | 35 / 73 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 | | 15:26 | 37 / 169 |
| |
Headache course 2007 | | 23:53 | 18 / 88 |
| |
Random | | dnf | | | |
frognersprinten 08 | | 19:47 | 10 / 79 |
| |
Sprint 3-days day3 NIGHT! | | 14:25 | 24 / 60 |
| |
Sprint 3-days day2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 3-days day1 | | 10:37 | 9 / 110 |
| |
LOL | | 14:53 | 19 / 60 |
| |
This Sprint ROCK!! | | 13:21 | 23 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | dnf | | | |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] | | 24:16 | 90 / 173 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] | | 33:16 | 57 / 158 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy | | 28:27 | 59 / 149 |
| |
Wallflower middle | | 30:41 | 50 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night | | 17:54 | 38 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 | | 20:07 | 43 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 | | 20:39 | 64 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | 25:25 | 61 / 178 |
| |
The other side on Lost-Island | | 23:21 | 11 / 64 |
| |
Stadsorientering | | dnf | | | |
Easy. Open. Second map ive made! | | 13:29 | 54 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | 16:10 | 30 / 210 |
| |
My first map Fun n easy 5-6 | | 13:19 | 10 / 114 |
| |
Random | | 17:39 | 10 / 88 |
| |
10-mila training!! | | 16:39 | 6 / 52 |
| |
| | 17:15 | 20 / 142 |
| |
Pro Tour - Kivivaara | | 24:59 | 46 / 126 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 | | 18:14 | 23 / 146 |
| |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | 24:54 | 50 / 158 |
| |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 27:03 | 57 / 169 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | 18:42 | 29 / 230 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft4 | | 23:22 | 8 / 82 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft3 | | dnf | | | |
MERRY CHRISTMAS!!! | | 43:18 | 13 / 101 |
| |
Stenen Day 2 | | 34:24 | 15 / 87 |
| |
Stenen Day 1 | | 27:34 | 40 / 124 |
| |
middle dist. on cool map | | 48:40 | 26 / 75 |
| |
middle/sprint on a good map | | 22:17 | 16 / 75 |
| |
Intro EASY :D | | 3:33 | 38 / 125 |
| |
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint | | 21:01 | 45 / 159 |
| |
Peton do Xalo | | 12:43 | 29 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) | | 3:08 | 77 / 168 |
| |
Sprint Championship! Quick Run!! | | 17:30 | 12 / 89 |
| |
slalom | | 26:07 | 42 / 97 |
| |
Very nice rando map!! [Random] | | dnf | | | |
Beinlia-night | | 25:52 | 22 / 116 |
| |
IndoorOL | | 5:10 | 121 / 207 |
| |
Man-O (island) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle on Lost-Island | | 21:20 | 9 / 77 |
| |
[ocad] forest sprint | | 12:03 | 17 / 151 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
LA MUELA | | 22:36 | 33 / 115 |
| |
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint | | 22:29 | 51 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] PH | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | 16:58 | 40 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | 19:25 | 28 / 214 |
| |
Giant Salom 2 | | 13:11 | 35 / 88 |
| |
slalom | | 23:04 | 43 / 108 |
| |
SPRINT RANDOM | | dnf | | | |
Giant Salom | | 7:24 | 4 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 8:00 | 19 / 158 |
| |
Granskauen-night | | 21:24 | 22 / 126 |
| |
Ski-O 15 min | | 14:39 | 74 / 186 |
| |
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 | | 32:41 | 25 / 149 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 3 | | 29:31 | 9 / 79 |
| |
Ski-O sprint | | 12:29 | 31 / 150 |
| |
Vildmarks OL | | 23:17 | 32 / 103 |
| |
[ocd] Hard Training | | 35:05 | 13 / 115 |
| |
OK Grip Fun OL | | 26:01 | 28 / 78 |
| |
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) | | 1:15 | 21 / 160 |
| |
old Fantasy map | | 15:36 | 2 / 126 |
| |
Barerock mountains | | 20:36 | 34 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 23:20 | 66 / 246 |
| |
SKI Downhill Competition | | 5:02 | 2 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | 11:56 | 19 / 228 |
| |
Meeting:3km | | 16:03 | 1 / 94 |
| |
Meeting:800m | | 4:14 | 1 / 117 |
| |
Meeting:400m | | 2:00 | 125 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | 19:16 | 26 / 195 |
| |
Slalom | | 17:18 | 51 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 | | dnf | | | |
Giant Slalom | | 12:41 | 30 / 209 |
| |
Surprise | | 20:12 | 46 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 19:16 | 21 / 127 |
| |
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest | | 16:23 | 41 / 173 |
| |
Forest 15min-night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | 37:14 | 40 / 216 |
| |
Nice Forest Sprint | | 17:03 | 64 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 14:37 | 24 / 201 |
| |
Easy, easy, easy... | | 6:47 | 26 / 113 |
| |
Midtskogen middle distance | | 25:31 | 45 / 196 |
| |
[RANDOM] 11 min | | 15:03 | 40 / 178 |
| |
Mega sprint 2.5 k | | 20:11 | 8 / 102 |
| |
Spikertjern Day1 | | 27:37 | 32 / 139 |
| |
nice middle distance ocad | | 18:20 | 16 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint Final | | 24:11 | 22 / 82 |
| |
Central Babcock Pond | | 25:46 | 11 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 24:41 | 10 / 121 |
| |
Sprint Kval | | 23:48 | 12 / 101 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2 | | 17:33 | 37 / 145 |
| |
EL OASIS RACE2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Bortnichi South | | 45:50 | 21 / 117 |
| |
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mountain-15min | | 18:20 | 65 / 233 |
| |
OCAD test sprint | | 8:57 | 60 / 183 |
| |
Really difficult ROCAD | | 23:51 | 13 / 88 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 | | 28:46 | 9 / 138 |
| |
The airfield forest (sprint) | | 20:44 | 32 / 115 |
| |
Forest 24 min night... | | 27:21 | 22 / 87 |
| |
Upper Selma National Preserve | | 17:14 | 25 / 80 |
| |
| | 19:57 | 70 / 140 |
| |
22 min forest night | | 31:43 | 41 / 88 |
| |
a race | | 17:43 | 13 / 70 |
| |
Foxtrot forest sprint | | 16:56 | 40 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 16:57 | 45 / 213 |
| |
Forest-15 min | | 20:48 | 36 / 175 |
| |
Rocad long | | 43:25 | 8 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 19:01 | 47 / 245 |
| |
fast and open sprint | | 7:48 | 13 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Trespass forest sprint | | 12:33 | 19 / 137 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 | | 19:45 | 21 / 181 |
| |
(3 Days of simpsons)Stage 3 | | 9:49 | 19 / 69 |
| |
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1 | | 12:37 | 46 / 125 |
| |
Log off | | 12:31 | 68 / 115 |
| |
ROCAD map | | 46:43 | 27 / 128 |
| |
fast sprint | | 15:07 | 39 / 117 |
| |
FROGNERSPRINTEN | | 27:49 | 14 / 87 |
| |
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM | | 12:27 | 11 / 133 |
| |
MELLOMDISTANSE 4 KM | | dnf | | | |
City sprint | | dnf | | | |
town sprint | | 20:42 | 29 / 109 |
| |
[ocad] 30 cntrlp | | 41:04 | 35 / 80 |
| |
Very difficult and routechoices | | 20:42 | 30 / 131 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day3 | | 29:22 | 22 / 90 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Alit Ski-O | | 15:22 | 21 / 176 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya 2 | | 43:12 | 75 / 121 |
| |
| | 15:56 | 48 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya | | 23:07 | 37 / 176 |
| |
Kaakkurilammiv | | 11:46 | 33 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | 9:42 | 35 / 114 |
| |
| 3 | 7:29 | 14 / 114 |
| |
Park-OL | | dnf | | | |
Curve-OL | | 33:15 | 30 / 131 |
| |
Nowhere .a. middledistans . | | 23:48 | 55 / 116 |
| |
Langtvekkistan . middle | | 24:13 | 14 / 141 |
| |
Mt Richmond sprint | | 12:25 | 52 / 187 |
| |
. sprint . | | 12:54 | 39 / 171 |
| |
[rnd] night 2.8k | | dnf | | | |
Hill map | | 23:46 | 31 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 | | dnf | | | |
Skid-o | | 23:37 | 48 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Omholt | 2 | 42:06 | 40 / 108 |
| |
Ski-O testing | | 20:56 | 37 / 146 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) | | 16:56 | 54 / 135 |
| |
Ökenplågan | | 10:04 | 66 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] One Man Relay in Alol' | | 80:03 | 28 / 96 |
| |
open,fast and difficult course | | 29:36 | 54 / 130 |
| |
One long and difficult leg! | | 7:47 | 33 / 177 |
| |
rggljkgjsfr | | 23:21 | 11 / 103 |
| |
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k | | 21:48 | 26 / 150 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | 19:14 | 41 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:37 | 35 / 221 |
| |
Labyrintutmaningen | | 29:37 | 44 / 123 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 2 | | 26:03 | 28 / 95 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 | | 15:15 | 57 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 14:20 | 20 / 187 |
| |
High speed mountain course! | | 23:20 | 39 / 134 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 20:05 | 33 / 212 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 | | 24:04 | 46 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 23:13 | 41 / 203 |
| |
| 3 | 23:22 | 43 / 203 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D2 | | 29:02 | 42 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 28:53 | 43 / 167 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 13:14 | 59 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | 12:43 | 36 / 275 |
| |
[ROCAD] Night middle | | 34:05 | 31 / 129 |
| |
Sprint/Middle Nice forest | | 16:46 | 64 / 128 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 18:08 | 59 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 25:49 | 50 / 232 |
| |
Dumbomsslitet | | 5:30 | 60 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 5:26 | 44 / 312 |
| |
Teckna själv 1 | | 4:26 | 5 / 132 |
| |
swim test!! | | 12:58 | 55 / 177 |
| |
Grey xP | | 14:22 | 19 / 116 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | 27:52 | 46 / 235 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Long | | dnf | | | |
Rocad 3-days Middle | | 29:56 | 46 / 135 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Prolog | | 11:48 | 11 / 138 |
| |
[rocad]sprint | | 21:34 | 29 / 89 |
| |
nature | | 7:07 | 39 / 88 |
| |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 3 | | 13:50 | 18 / 71 |
| |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 2 | | 40:43 | 22 / 55 |
| |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 1 | | 7:41 | 20 / 92 |
| |
Random Cup II Fixed | | dnf | | | |
Random Cup III | | dnf | | | |
Random Cup I | | 25:53 | 11 / 124 |
| |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | | 11:49 | 37 / 205 |
| |
Rocad *Middle* | | 34:49 | 53 / 127 |
| |
sidney sprints by chricke | | 45:46 | 8 / 50 |
| |
SIDNEY SPRINTS by Chricke | | 44:52 | 9 / 54 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Forest Sprint | | 9:52 | 36 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 9:41 | 43 / 188 |
| |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | 19:33 | 72 / 208 |
| |
Karpalosuo | | 24:35 | 32 / 222 |
| |
Fantacy Sprint | | 19:14 | 60 / 164 |
| |
1 kp | | 9:38 | 47 / 117 |
| |
Tammimäki | | 14:49 | 35 / 132 |
| |
| | 15:10 | 52 / 209 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min | | 17:26 | 62 / 181 |
| |
ROCAD cup V | | 38:14 | 29 / 103 |
| |
ROCAD cup IV | | 21:37 | 38 / 157 |
| |
ROCAD cup II | | 55:45 | 47 / 153 |
| |
ROCAD cup I | | 55:00 | 82 / 170 |
| |
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 27:48 | 88 / 176 |
| |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | | 17:49 | 60 / 168 |
| |
Heinälaakso C1 | | 16:49 | 60 / 186 |
| |
Myra | | 24:42 | 24 / 81 |
| |
Aleksin | | 46:31 | 68 / 148 |
| |
Rocad-cup prolog | | 23:46 | 53 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint | | 23:25 | 57 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed | | 34:14 | 71 / 153 |
| |
Torroella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 | | 45:56 | 51 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 | | 34:34 | 52 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training | | 33:15 | 63 / 164 |
| |
R-Cup Preview | | 24:36 | 118 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 20:58 | 65 / 234 |
| |
Hilmers fourth race | | 16:59 | 17 / 77 |
| |
Hilmers third race | | 11:39 | 28 / 111 |
| |
Hilmers second race | | 8:30 | 13 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hilmers race | | 12:03 | 77 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 10:08 | 40 / 126 |
| |
Upper Wonderbergwood | | 52:55 | 22 / 35 |
| |
| | 29:27 | 11 / 44 |
| |
| | 26:54 | 11 / 82 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E7 | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Lake E6 | | 37:13 | 4 / 24 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E5 | | 36:19 | 4 / 22 |
| |
| | 31:40 | 4 / 24 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E4 | | 30:24 | 5 / 32 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E3 | | 33:57 | 14 / 46 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E2 | | 19:32 | 8 / 80 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E1 | | dnf | | | |
Pembroke Island | | 21:28 | 30 / 92 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle | | 41:22 | 93 / 136 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 | | 49:45 | 38 / 128 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E7 | | 57:37 | 11 / 33 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E6 | | 50:35 | 22 / 34 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E5 | | 45:41 | 23 / 45 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E4 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E2 | | 35:09 | 34 / 61 |
| |
| | 28:01 | 32 / 91 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 | | 16:33 | 55 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Green forest stage 3, night | | dnf | | | |
Green forest stage 2, middle | | 33:12 | 24 / 60 |
| |
Green forest stage 1, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Night orienteering!!! | | 18:16 | 58 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
The battle of Epping mountain | | 37:03 | 65 / 158 |
| |
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D | | dnf | | | |
hahhha | | 20:15 | 75 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short | | 21:30 | 59 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sparresäter sprint | | 14:50 | 83 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 22:19 | 86 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 17:01 | 28 / 278 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Alans psychedelic breakfast | | 35:23 | 52 / 156 |
| |
Middel Distance in the Dessert | | 23:02 | 13 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
The battle of epping forest | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | 23:17 | 95 / 184 |
| |
Le Bouveret - middle | | 44:15 | 11 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 49:28 | 32 / 111 |
| |
CF Children 1 | | 18:26 | 93 / 174 |
| |
Nice middle distance OCAD | | 27:13 | 78 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 22:39 | 43 / 180 |
| |
| 3 | 22:07 | 37 / 180 |
| |
| 4 | 22:24 | 41 / 180 |
| |
Niihama Short | | 26:18 | 17 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | 17:05 | 32 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 18:02 | 58 / 198 |
| |
my first competition | | 3:42 | 47 / 99 |
| |
Anders tävling | | 3:31 | 30 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 3:30 | 31 / 138 |
| |
Anders M,s tävling | | 3:31 | 34 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 24:42 | 64 / 182 |
| |
Test | | 3:20 | 64 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 3:13 | 79 / 222 |
| |
| 3 | 3:05 | 31 / 222 |
| |
| 4 | 3:04 | 25 / 222 |
| |
| 5 | 4:25 | 156 / 222 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 3:05 | 31 / 222 |
| |
| 8 | 3:05 | 31 / 222 |
| |
| 9 | 3:04 | 25 / 222 |
| |
| 10 | 2:59 | 2 / 222 |
| |
| 11 | 3:03 | 20 / 222 |
| |
| 12 | 3:04 | 25 / 222 |
| |
intro day 1 | | 3:35 | 50 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 3:32 | 58 / 175 |
| |
(rand) Open Air and Water | | dnf | | | |
D/H10 | | 7:15 | 26 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 7:05 | 20 / 187 |
| |
| 5 | 7:02 | 16 / 187 |
| |
rnD' middledistance (: | | 38:02 | 68 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 34:09 | 92 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 18:23 | 71 / 255 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
My region - Habarskoe | | 17:56 | 77 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 17:45 | 69 / 243 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kallebo 2007 | | 14:54 | 48 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 13:41 | 16 / 223 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 19:35 | 123 / 231 |
| |
| 2 | 17:26 | 85 / 269 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 24:38 | 106 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | 27:49 | 146 / 254 |
| |
Fantasy terrain, fantasy map | | 34:55 | 20 / 78 |
| |
Stupid race | | 5:12 | 34 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 12:17 | 142 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | 11:07 | 137 / 294 |
| |
Fantasy Map | | 22:55 | 25 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | 22:17 | 17 / 124 |
| |
Bad night | | 19:02 | 25 / 71 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | 23:49 | 64 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | 23:19 | 64 / 287 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 23:10 | 59 / 287 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | | 81:23 | 42 / 187 |
| |
mountain-orienteering.. | | 26:14 | 49 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 18:41 | 114 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 15:30 | 103 / 226 |
| |
Gilla läget | | 17:51 | 37 / 96 |
| |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | 17:01 | 78 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:10 | 88 / 236 |
| |
sprintsprint_2 | | 13:25 | 84 / 140 |
| |
sprintsprint_1 | | 8:45 | 62 / 162 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:00 | 128 / 241 |
| |
My own 5-days Stage 1 | | 12:01 | 23 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 12:14 | 32 / 126 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] | | 7:46 | 61 / 144 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long | | 60:31 | 90 / 138 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 3 | | 39:36 | 33 / 73 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 2 | | 13:52 | 19 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 15:55 | 49 / 146 |
| |
njut av brödet | | 17:00 | 45 / 142 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | 31:12 | 62 / 181 |
| |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | 16:57 | 95 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 17:52 | 133 / 269 |
| |
| 3 | 14:20 | 41 / 269 |
| |
The-Maze-middle | | 17:01 | 20 / 80 |
| |
The Maze-Intro | | 15:07 | 60 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 25:18 | 63 / 219 |
| |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | | 18:09 | 81 / 175 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | 25:24 | 85 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middel 1 | | 42:12 | 27 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:42 | 7 / 130 |
| |
Desert Sprint | | 11:05 | 15 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 13:42 | 81 / 213 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Random Map | | 14:32 | 23 / 118 |
| |
Forest 31 min | | 39:01 | 53 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | 25:26 | 86 / 193 |
| |
Target Mars | | 19:02 | 70 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kääpäkorpi - Middle | | 27:45 | 52 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 34:06 | 117 / 162 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | 14:26 | 74 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 15:40 | 126 / 228 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night fixed | | 24:07 | 33 / 98 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night | | 25:14 | 45 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | 24:17 | 39 / 91 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 23:04 | 12 / 91 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | 21:10 | 74 / 187 |
| |
Sanderis älsklingsbana_jaha | | 5:28 | 40 / 122 |
| |
Middle Cambridgeburg | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda city night | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | 13:15 | 43 / 192 |
| |
Sanderis andra älsklingsbana | | 5:32 | 32 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 5:13 | 15 / 121 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 58:22 | 65 / 157 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 4 | | 32:51 | 67 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs middle 3 | | 23:07 | 44 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 23:01 | 49 / 169 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 26:36 | 61 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Chaute de Montlosier | | 39:43 | 52 / 193 |
| |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji | | 41:07 | 42 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) | | 33:45 | 57 / 123 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 19:47 | 54 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 22:29 | 115 / 256 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 23:54 | 78 / 205 |
| |
Test | | 12:30 | 62 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night fixe | | 25:33 | 23 / 64 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night | | 27:09 | 44 / 72 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång | | 40:42 | 82 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | | 25:12 | 115 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 14:50 | 62 / 191 |
| |
Sanderis älsklingsbana | | 3:39 | 52 / 87 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 16:26 | 93 / 263 |
| |
| 2 | 17:10 | 126 / 315 |
| |
for the childrens | | 3:43 | 86 / 163 |
| |
Nice course | | 37:46 | 47 / 88 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map Stage 2 | | 32:31 | 34 / 96 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | 30:39 | 66 / 180 |
| |
Sidney sprint | | 13:58 | 24 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg | | 60:36 | 49 / 147 |
| |
Roggas bana | | 16:14 | 44 / 137 |
| |
East Madison day 2 - 3,3km night | | dnf | | | |
East Madison | | 38:59 | 17 / 79 |
| |
North Bristol sprint | | 19:02 | 70 / 124 |
| |
intro steg 1 | | 3:32 | 23 / 114 |
| |
1.5k 9c | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 | | 18:18 | 63 / 120 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | 17:09 | 72 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | 49:16 | 50 / 172 |
| |
Sprint 1,3k 10c | | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs middle 1 | | 49:40 | 57 / 105 |
| |
Scrambled eggs sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 | 2 | 26:06 | 36 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:56 | 53 / 191 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | | dnf | | | |
Rold 3-days 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 37:03 | 82 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 23:01 | 181 / 289 |
| |
| 2 | 18:00 | 149 / 365 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | dnf | | | |
Vehkakorpi night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 24:29 | 100 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 35:21 | 6 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 13:04 | 59 / 279 |
| |
| 2 | 12:52 | 65 / 324 |
| |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kollen 2 | 2 | 13:53 | 62 / 203 |
| |
Skidstugeområdet07 | 2 | 10:51 | 73 / 222 |
| |
mit.park-0 | | 23:54 | 48 / 78 |
| |
| 2 | 30:20 | 65 / 101 |
| |
L@uri Pikakannu middle | | 34:50 | 100 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 68:49 | 132 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | | 16:39 | 104 / 226 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3 | | dnf | | | |
Kaktusboda, citymap. | | dnf | | | |
fantasy ocad - parksprint | | 21:47 | 82 / 148 |
| |
Go for Gold | | 11:44 | 89 / 174 |
| |
Tour de Orienteering! | | 21:51 | 55 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 12:58 | 61 / 163 |
| |
Sprint | | 26:43 | 35 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Neighbourhood | | 18:40 | 53 / 120 |
| |
Citysprint | | 5:59 | 47 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm Night-Sprint | | 25:06 | 82 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 15:14 | 102 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]19881214 | | 9:42 | 92 / 216 |
| |
Enjoy it 5 | | 17:42 | 63 / 116 |
| |
CF cup 4 | | dnf | | | |
(o-cad) MAGRA | | 17:49 | 54 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Åsen 1,8 km | | 18:06 | 29 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
The moon sprint! | | 8:02 | 71 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa, night | | dnf | | | |
Planernaya Awards | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - City/Forest | | 24:36 | 133 / 182 |
| |
[random] | | dnf | | | |
[random] micro-o | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] short distance | | dnf | | | |
Säter 0,9 km | | dnf | | | |
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km | | 11:41 | 99 / 150 |
| |
Dream terrain | | 35:26 | 79 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 15:04 | 126 / 251 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Veivalg3 | | 6:32 | 64 / 147 |
| |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | | dnf | | | |
Lille hegn | | 15:02 | 59 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa central | | 41:31 | 116 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night | | dnf | | | |
Route choice | | dnf | | | |
Mountain orienteering | | 13:35 | 44 / 116 |
| |
CF cup 1 | | 67:27 | 47 / 70 |
| |
Another mess around race | | 8:35 | 34 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW | | 31:35 | 91 / 151 |
| |
4 | | 5:52 | 28 / 106 |
| |
Sprint | | 30:05 | 39 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi | | dnf | | | |
Open fast course | | dnf | | | |
Mt Savin | | 26:15 | 18 / 71 |
| |
OPEN | | 20:42 | 70 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 21:18 | 100 / 180 |
| |
Another joke | | dnf | | | |
mit-o | | dnf | | | |
Terrengløp | | 4:48 | 43 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 26:46 | 86 / 235 |
| |
[Fantasy OCAD]Easy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan | | 19:23 | 104 / 202 |
| |
ocad house and climb sprint!! | | 13:39 | 64 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack | | 18:59 | 127 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Manhattan | | 21:55 | 113 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 19:20 | 109 / 196 |
| |
Start making course now people | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy-Ocad] OFF | | 22:42 | 99 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin | | 21:29 | 77 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]-Sprint! | | 11:27 | 71 / 163 |
| |
[ocad] Strandberget M1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 26:45 | 83 / 138 |
| |
[ocad] | | 11:33 | 141 / 186 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Ûber sprint | | 1:29 | 42 / 159 |
| |
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint | | 6:35 | 89 / 170 |
| |
[ROCAD]Middleton sprint | | 6:52 | 95 / 138 |
| |
middle ocad city sprint!!! | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Jokimäki | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Brindisi City | | 41:02 | 87 / 171 |
| |
Sprint | | 5:28 | 121 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Källstorp | | 22:53 | 126 / 192 |
| |
Omholt | | dnf | | | |
Naked mustakorpi | | dnf | | | |
[MAZE 2] | | dnf | | | |
(rocad) Takamäki day1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version | | 24:53 | 55 / 174 |
| |
[MAZE] Get out | | dnf | | | |
Fast Sprint | | dnf | | | |
City Sprint 2 | | 19:05 | 83 / 151 |
| |
[CRAPocad] Sprint! | | 12:08 | 49 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint | | dnf | | | |
fast sprint | | 8:40 | 60 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 10:02 | 102 / 155 |
| |
[ROCAD] haljanen | | 31:18 | 33 / 87 |
| |
[Ocad] Isorinne | | 20:17 | 79 / 173 |
| |
Somerwick | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Metsis-Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:40 | 85 / 150 |
| |
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce | | 13:49 | 60 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]middledistance | | 34:02 | 107 / 161 |
| |
Eastern fell hill | | 24:35 | 38 / 72 |
| |
[rnd Ocad] Munamäki Sprint | | 25:44 | 49 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD City Sprint | | 16:24 | 93 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 16:21 | 104 / 180 |
| |
| 3 | 16:30 | 113 / 180 |
| |
| 4 | 15:06 | 16 / 180 |
| |
[FANTASY.OCAD] Väikemöller | | 11:20 | 86 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Certovy Hlavy, middle | | 55:00 | 80 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 45:57 | 80 / 138 |
| |
hehehe good luck hehehe | | dnf | | | |
Haukilampi Middle | | 32:26 | 81 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 35:12 | 95 / 129 |
| |
sprint..it is not intro course | | 4:48 | 94 / 121 |
| |
open orientering.. | | 29:43 | 71 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 24:38 | 71 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf | | 21:48 | 61 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem | | 12:41 | 116 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 8:48 | 90 / 204 |
| |
| 3 | 7:27 | 43 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Just another random | | dnf | | | |
[rdm OCAD] steep | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
Copley, 3,1 km | | 35:16 | 38 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest | | 17:23 | 99 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 18:33 | 139 / 230 |
| |
| 3 | 18:03 | 130 / 230 |
| |
| 4 | 16:49 | 112 / 230 |
| |
| 5 | 17:17 | 120 / 230 |
| |
| 6 | 17:55 | 127 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] | | 36:33 | 80 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] NT#19 | | 35:57 | 16 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pembroke Bluff | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chinese map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Grib skov, night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
[Random OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi night | | dnf | | | |
Tonttu night | | 46:28 | 48 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lyypekki | | 32:37 | 104 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 30:48 | 109 / 188 |
| |
Mt.T | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) | | 28:32 | 105 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 28:50 | 124 / 237 |
| |
| 3 | 35:21 | 158 / 237 |
| |
| 4 | 24:02 | 74 / 237 |
| |
Emanuel Urdal | | 20:00 | 33 / 58 |
| |
| 2 | 20:37 | 41 / 67 |
| |
| | 20:40 | 39 / 60 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
okad sprint | | 15:23 | 130 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 14:08 | 164 / 231 |
| |
| 3 | 10:31 | 103 / 231 |
| |
| 4 | 9:08 | 28 / 231 |
| |
longdistans+swim+sprint coourse | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Real Fast Course | | 3:30 | 39 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | 3:34 | 68 / 136 |
| |
| 3 | 3:27 | 38 / 136 |
| |
| 4 | 3:28 | 43 / 136 |
| |
Northern Boston State Forest | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 8:53 | 49 / 151 |
| |
| 4 | 9:35 | 63 / 151 |
| |
Winthropwic Brook, 5,3 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Enjoy it 3! | | 7:52 | 3 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 9:48 | 13 / 128 |
| |
Enjoy it!!! | | 30:18 | 43 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Upper Ashlandton | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Longdistans...FLAT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:39 | 144 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Påtorp | | 18:41 | 147 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 15:56 | 145 / 237 |
| |
| 3 | 16:13 | 149 / 237 |
| |
Some random crap | | 31:03 | 9 / 59 |
| |
Vehkakorpi | | 75:13 | 52 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | 70:49 | 56 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Testical hill sprint. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:32 | 89 / 142 |
| |
| 3 | 26:02 | 91 / 142 |
| |
| 4 | 16:52 | 26 / 142 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 59:44 | 62 / 182 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:22 | 118 / 182 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå | | 17:44 | 133 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 17:39 | 181 / 262 |
| |
| 3 | 16:45 | 168 / 262 |
| |
| 4 | 13:21 | 62 / 262 |
| |
| 5 | 14:05 | 98 / 262 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] short | | 28:00 | 64 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | | 17:42 | 101 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | 22:57 | 172 / 291 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 11:41 | 145 / 237 |
| |
| 5 | 13:14 | 173 / 237 |
| |
| 6 | 10:46 | 110 / 237 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] map test | | 12:37 | 59 / 143 |
| |
[FUN_OCAD] Tzab | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint | | 27:07 | 153 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 25:52 | 172 / 205 |
| |
| 3 | 20:25 | 158 / 205 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Downhill | | 3:44 | 104 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 3:10 | 135 / 267 |
| |
| 3 | 3:32 | 193 / 267 |
| |
| 4 | 3:14 | 146 / 267 |
| |
Climbing Champs | | 5:34 | 74 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 20:27 | 104 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:57 | 96 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Eggwald | 2 | 30:50 | 153 / 272 |
| |
| 3 | 25:56 | 129 / 272 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | 2 | 32:32 | 150 / 220 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[random] WHT | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hubertovo království | | 12:35 | 116 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 9:49 | 118 / 235 |
| |
| 3 | 8:49 | 77 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 34:07 | 132 / 336 |
| |
| 4 | 34:09 | 133 / 336 |
| |
Kudziwambuudzi sprint | 2 | 12:27 | 73 / 179 |
| |
| 3 | 16:53 | 146 / 179 |
| |
[WOC04 middle] short | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Pappila Sprint | 2 | 17:14 | 28 / 78 |
| |
| 3 | 19:15 | 34 / 78 |
| |
PMHSP - 3E | 2 | 31:41 | 53 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | 2 | 40:05 | 107 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hovden Sprint | | 19:56 | 76 / 99 |
| |
[Ocad] Hinoo I | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint 2 | 2 | 7:54 | 94 / 149 |
| |
| 3 | 7:47 | 92 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint | | 11:21 | 72 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Park-O | | 24:19 | 30 / 49 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Australian map | | 53:52 | 52 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 40:48 | 61 / 156 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 39:52 | 59 / 156 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 44:07 | 68 / 156 |
| |
Street-O | | 18:51 | 74 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 16:29 | 72 / 166 |
| |
| 3 | 16:36 | 74 / 166 |
| |
Gumeracha Goldfields | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Speedtest on road | | 9:10 | 72 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | 8:32 | 74 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD) Short in WOC 2001 map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Lake Yocad Middle | | 41:41 | 61 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | 45:41 | 72 / 96 |
| |
| 3 | 32:15 | 48 / 96 |
| |
14 min of mess | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NÅS | | 16:27 | 112 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 20:53 | 158 / 209 |
| |
| 3 | 14:55 | 121 / 209 |
| |
Metsis-Sprint | | 23:09 | 100 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 26:27 | 115 / 151 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 18:44 | 80 / 151 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 12:53 | 111 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:00 | 134 / 185 |
| |
| 4 | 12:33 | 128 / 185 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint | 2 | 19:10 | 114 / 169 |
| |
| 3 | 17:04 | 79 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Vieciunai | | 16:28 | 109 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 16:08 | 120 / 193 |
| |
| 3 | 19:09 | 136 / 193 |
| |
| 4 | 14:36 | 106 / 193 |
| |
Running comp. | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Day of Dreams | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Turkia | 2 | 19:49 | 110 / 191 |
| |
| 3 | 18:00 | 77 / 191 |
| |
Sprint | | 29:37 | 68 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | 27:56 | 78 / 109 |
| |
| 3 | 30:02 | 85 / 109 |
| |
| 4 | 29:24 | 83 / 109 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 | 2 | 13:41 | 131 / 201 |
| |
(Ocad) ISRAEL MAP | 2 | 12:36 | 97 / 155 |
| |
Repeated joke. | 2 | dnf | | | |
gunstock | | 21:59 | 92 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:25 | 99 / 205 |
| |
| 4 | 18:25 | 88 / 205 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 21:52 | 111 / 205 |
| |
| 7 | 16:43 | 49 / 205 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | 2 | 13:44 | 109 / 284 |
| |
| 3 | 15:12 | 142 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Stavanger | 2 | 7:06 | 49 / 126 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 7:00 | 40 / 126 |
| |
[Random] | | 21:11 | 61 / 94 |
| |
[CRAPocad] | | dnf | | | |
[Crap-OCAD]Short | | 25:48 | 41 / 71 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Sprint | | dnf | | | |
crap-OCAD sprint | | dnf | | | |
[CRAP-ocad] | | dnf | | | |
[crap-OCAD]Climbing School! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre map (by LUC and C/O) | | 51:54 | 92 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 30:31 | 91 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Uggaberg | | 37:37 | 101 / 154 |
| |
[crap-OCAD] desert sprint | | 18:42 | 104 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 14:40 | 105 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course | | 24:06 | 135 / 193 |
| |
Haweswood random | | dnf | | | |
BEGINNER - short sprint 1 | | 7:41 | 127 / 180 |
| |
Middle! | | dnf | | | |
12min Race! | | dnf | | | |
Fultontonton, middle | | dnf | | | |
A taste of Fincher | | dnf | | | |
Little Chiswick | | dnf | | | |
Random,sprint, forest | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint | | 15:52 | 115 / 228 |
| |
sprint2 !! / benji | | 16:41 | 83 / 108 |
| |
open sprint / benji | | 13:07 | 106 / 129 |
| |
Random, lagom distance | | dnf | | | |
sprinttour [get horny again] | | 43:08 | 81 / 125 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup #2# | | dnf | | | |
minisprint.. | | 5:33 | 92 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 4:37 | 26 / 302 |
| |
Sprint Micro | | 13:44 | 78 / 154 |
| |
Real OCAD-map 2.3km | | 36:13 | 24 / 148 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 7:31 | 43 / 239 |
| |
Highland Sprint 8 | | 15:03 | 42 / 84 |
| |