Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | 11:16 | 45 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | | 45:50 | 92 / 169 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint | | 18:10 | 68 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle | | 29:32 | 53 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 | | 35:13 | 31 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 | | 13:29 | 44 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | | 30:20 | 64 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | | 16:21 | 54 / 235 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) | | 17:27 | 83 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 15:41 | 65 / 254 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 | | dnf | | | |
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) | | 26:29 | 37 / 139 |
| |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | 17:06 | 111 / 240 |
| |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | | 44:54 | 80 / 182 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 | | 45:32 | 39 / 122 |
| |
Fantasy Winter Race | | 26:54 | 44 / 158 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 | | 29:23 | 59 / 193 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gesunda Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:07 | 125 / 305 |
| |
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Martinb | | 14:18 | 59 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | 25:54 | 92 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | 21:41 | 63 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 70:37 | 69 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle | | 29:25 | 68 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | | 16:46 | 53 / 195 |
| |
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Unnamed | | 22:48 | 81 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | 22:57 | 69 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | 21:50 | 102 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint | | 20:35 | 87 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | 17:48 | 76 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | 17:30 | 89 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 13:35 | 107 / 272 |
| |
Different | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta6 Middle | | 27:08 | 70 / 198 |
| |
Hagnesta5 Middle | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) AABB Night | | 25:34 | 60 / 115 |
| |
Worlds Shittiest Competition | | 26:53 | 47 / 165 |
| |
(ocad) Sprint AABB | | 16:14 | 42 / 187 |
| |
Hagnesta 4 Long | | dnf | | | |
crazyisland-remade | | dnf | | | |
Magnus cup Sprint | | 18:04 | 39 / 207 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fantasycourse | | 11:09 | 68 / 216 |
| |
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night | | 28:22 | 58 / 191 |
| |
Henriksaasen Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | 2 | 20:03 | 161 / 472 |
| |
Marvins løybe | | 17:13 | 70 / 216 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Sprint | 2 | 10:42 | 19 / 275 |
| |
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 | 2 | 19:03 | 63 / 204 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short | | 17:34 | 44 / 143 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Sälen | | 37:12 | 59 / 180 |
| |
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 | | 14:07 | 33 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sweet comp. prolog | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle | | dnf | | | |
Map | | 18:03 | 111 / 167 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long | | 48:14 | 35 / 143 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle | | 24:04 | 63 / 182 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh | | 31:03 | 52 / 128 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day | | 22:32 | 78 / 200 |
| |
kikirace sprint | | 24:46 | 35 / 147 |
| |
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog | | 35:40 | 90 / 201 |
| |
The Gardens Tale Intro | | dnf | | | |
sprint... | | dnf | | | |
crazyisland | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint 2 | | 18:03 | 23 / 186 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 18:25 | 63 / 221 |
| |
Map | | 15:35 | 42 / 125 |
| |
Sprintn | | 14:24 | 29 / 160 |
| |
[Fantasy] Short Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sippola | | dnf | | | |
Øya 2 | | 9:30 | 35 / 123 |
| |
Longsprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] LongLake | | 27:45 | 61 / 219 |
| |
Øya | | 8:24 | 98 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 7:45 | 44 / 251 |
| |
| 3 | 7:42 | 35 / 251 |
| |
| 4 | 7:37 | 10 / 251 |
| |
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint | | 21:21 | 64 / 200 |
| |
Middle | | 19:28 | 48 / 94 |
| |
Arctic fall middle | | 33:50 | 33 / 155 |
| |
SundayCOMP -NIGHT | | 19:47 | 46 / 144 |
| |
SaturdayCOMP | | dnf | | | |
FridayCOMP Prologue | | 11:56 | 55 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Circles | | 12:20 | 33 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint under the glacier | | 17:01 | 50 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 16:02 | 47 / 218 |
| |
123 middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta | | 5:31 | 62 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchrace | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:14 | 124 / 279 |
| |
Sprint map | | 19:46 | 56 / 204 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 | | 17:07 | 25 / 99 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 | | 15:39 | 36 / 138 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 13:13 | 79 / 205 |
| |
sprint précision 2/2 | | 13:16 | 8 / 93 |
| |
sprint précision 1/2 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy map | | 26:16 | 18 / 80 |
| |
Lepanmaa Night | | dnf | | | |
Middle distance | | 26:38 | 35 / 101 |
| |
Apartment race | | 14:22 | 45 / 212 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Céléon | | 12:37 | 12 / 135 |
| |
BRÅSTORP CONTEST | | 19:12 | 27 / 101 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 | | dnf | | | |
Quick sprint :q | | 15:49 | 26 / 141 |
| |
[Ocad] Nynäs middle | | dnf | | | |
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe | | dnf | | | |
Short sprint | | 9:16 | 48 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 6:16 | 22 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprinta | | 10:32 | 98 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random sprint | | 16:28 | 35 / 116 |
| |
Ojer 2.0 Night | | dnf | | | |
Ojer 2.0 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:53 | 49 / 232 |
| |
VSO (the real) | | dnf | | | |
Gölen- Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Sajaia | | 38:55 | 26 / 111 |
| |
Lac Mariet V | | dnf | | | |
sprint in Autrans to Noé | | 16:09 | 18 / 87 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ojer Middle | | dnf | | | |
Husvad | | dnf | | | |
Rassonwood | | 14:57 | 71 / 134 |
| |
1er essais OCAD pour VSO | | 13:54 | 38 / 118 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 6:35 | 43 / 165 |
| |
Aldeno Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:33 | 17 / 178 |
| |
| 3 | 9:37 | 8 / 178 |
| |
| 4 | 9:52 | 12 / 178 |
| |
| 5 | 9:06 | 2 / 178 |
| |
course sur chemin pour jean | | 28:03 | 14 / 85 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill | | dnf | | | |
sprint! focus | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long | | 70:02 | 44 / 120 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:08 | 69 / 234 |
| |
| 4 | 25:00 | 47 / 234 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | | 17:24 | 53 / 214 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night | | 47:06 | 38 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long | | 73:00 | 64 / 162 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | | 29:31 | 134 / 227 |
| |
| 2 | 24:50 | 147 / 307 |
| |
| 3 | 17:56 | 64 / 307 |
| |
middle! focus | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Junne E2 | | 32:05 | 34 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Neaton-Islands day 2 | | 7:58 | 43 / 149 |
| |
[Fantasy] Junne E1 | | 40:47 | 69 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 37:44 | 41 / 196 |
| |
| 4 | 36:38 | 33 / 196 |
| |
| 5 | 37:13 | 38 / 196 |
| |
Aldeno | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-OL day 3/3 | | 15:12 | 47 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 14:38 | 41 / 192 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 2/3 | | 12:28 | 46 / 172 |
| |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | dnf | | | |
Neaton-Islands day 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:09 | 53 / 199 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
Lac Mariet III | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | 32:31 | 98 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | 29:02 | 98 / 338 |
| |
| 3 | 26:50 | 84 / 338 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Lac Mariet II | | 34:45 | 74 / 173 |
| |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | 13:25 | 87 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
Hamp | | 23:21 | 37 / 142 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | 2 | 14:21 | 167 / 334 |
| |
[ocd] Homysud 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 24:08 | 28 / 242 |
| |
Lago Santo - Prologue | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 22:03 | 126 / 286 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame | 2 | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata | 2 | 32:56 | 39 / 190 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | 19:44 | 104 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | dnf | | | |
4-stage Japan Stage.4 | | 43:18 | 20 / 94 |
| |
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night | | dnf | | | |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | 16:40 | 103 / 233 |
| |
Nygrund 2.0 - Long | | dnf | | | |
Nygrund 1.0 - Night | | 17:48 | 31 / 136 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 23:32 | 45 / 206 |
| |
Gnetteryd Night | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 | | 14:34 | 124 / 213 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | | 16:31 | 80 / 245 |
| |
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night | | dnf | | | |
Lepanmaa Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle | | 33:24 | 51 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | 18:57 | 42 / 231 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 18:14 | 79 / 221 |
| |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | 2 | dnf | | | |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 21:06 | 68 / 282 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Finnbo [ocad] | 2 | 15:17 | 38 / 247 |
| |
JVM04 (my first comp) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Prologue short | | 13:25 | 83 / 253 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 | 2 | 14:32 | 71 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | 2 | 19:03 | 73 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | 2 | 22:08 | 28 / 291 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | 2 | 30:44 | 130 / 315 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 15:22 | 68 / 295 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 20:02 | 86 / 264 |
| |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Aisus IV | | 15:33 | 80 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | | dnf | | | |
Paradiso 4 | | dnf | | | |
Paradiso 3 | | 19:25 | 32 / 144 |
| |
Paradiso 2 Night | | 22:20 | 26 / 112 |
| |
Paradiso 1 | | 25:12 | 45 / 178 |
| |
[Ocad] Venezia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NOM 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 13:12 | 53 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 25:31 | 85 / 236 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 16:53 | 56 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | 36:15 | 67 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | | 22:22 | 47 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) | | 30:15 | 34 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | | 21:22 | 50 / 181 |
| |
[SOK] Sneltvedt | | dnf | | | |
Sinte Mette | | 22:21 | 15 / 137 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | dnf | | | |
----->super sprint<---- | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | | 27:53 | 47 / 211 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 | | 47:31 | 61 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:30 | 39 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora test | | 4:52 | 174 / 190 |
| |
[ROCAD] min | | dnf | | | |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 12:16 | 49 / 277 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM | | 25:55 | 49 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Solberglia | | 19:59 | 12 / 180 |
| |
Little York by Night | | 22:19 | 15 / 145 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 23:03 | 71 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fanoe Night 2 | | 24:55 | 39 / 146 |
| |
Sparresäter Sprint | | 13:05 | 56 / 165 |
| |
Sprint 10min | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 | | dnf | | | |
Fanoe Night | | 19:13 | 59 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 | | 20:27 | 76 / 176 |
| |
[TAT] Portugal | | 33:03 | 40 / 187 |
| |
The Open Competition 6 | | 9:06 | 26 / 119 |
| |
The Open Competition 5 | | 9:26 | 19 / 119 |
| |
The Open Competition 3 | | 22:19 | 2 / 94 |
| |
The Open Competition 2 | | 10:45 | 18 / 152 |
| |
The Open Competition | | 10:27 | 22 / 177 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Kjölen | | 24:55 | 60 / 215 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 | | 29:25 | 75 / 183 |
| |
[TAT] Inishbofin | | 14:28 | 54 / 217 |
| |
[TAT] Balavil | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2 | | 26:17 | 14 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km | | 25:42 | 36 / 183 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | dnf | | | |
Ojersjoe | | 38:07 | 56 / 140 |
| |
Ojersjoe 1 | | 40:09 | 74 / 196 |
| |
Little York masters | | 17:10 | 50 / 197 |
| |
Niihama N, middle | | 24:20 | 25 / 124 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short | | 20:09 | 59 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 18:22 | 86 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 | | 22:46 | 28 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | | 21:14 | 47 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | 20:53 | 75 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | 22:49 | 59 / 229 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint | | 20:32 | 62 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint | | 22:17 | 86 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | | 19:14 | 21 / 203 |
| |
Metsäkylä Sprint | | 17:44 | 46 / 158 |
| |
Saarijärvi Short | | 20:24 | 28 / 157 |
| |
Siitama Short | | 17:27 | 29 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 | | 20:31 | 58 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night | | dnf | | | |
[RND] Autumn Random | | dnf | | | |
Sunflower - Night! | | 14:42 | 7 / 125 |
| |
| | 17:46 | 50 / 100 |
| |
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?) | | 21:11 | 28 / 103 |
| |
Tesiko 6 Short | | 18:53 | 42 / 170 |
| |
Julkujärvi Night | | 29:02 | 49 / 86 |
| |
Julkujärvi Short | | dnf | | | |
Made in school | | dnf | | | |
funny CF map - use this | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | | 53:47 | 27 / 164 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 | | dnf | | | |
New Hill Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | 18:14 | 30 / 218 |
| |
New Dogtrack Sprint | | 13:53 | 21 / 127 |
| |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | | 9:44 | 34 / 189 |
| |
Tveten Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Pike Lake Sprint | | 13:48 | 81 / 155 |
| |
Teisko night sprint | | 13:32 | 45 / 130 |
| |
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night | | dnf | | | |
Teisko 4 | | 11:37 | 68 / 165 |
| |
[ocad] Auvergne | | dnf | | | |
Teisko Short 3 | | 15:27 | 71 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | 13:47 | 28 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 21:03 | 73 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 7:23 | 35 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | 2 | 18:04 | 35 / 292 |
| |
Teisko Short 2 | | 14:27 | 64 / 162 |
| |
A Real Ocad Sprint | | 9:55 | 52 / 176 |
| |
heaton park | | dnf | | | |
Teisko Short | | 12:24 | 11 / 176 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 14:09 | 113 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] - Faron E | | 35:41 | 31 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Faron N | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | dnf | | | |
| | 27:30 | 46 / 226 |
| |
PPCUP - 8 | | 21:52 | 35 / 124 |
| |
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT | | 21:20 | 39 / 107 |
| |
PPCUP - 6 NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT | | 27:58 | 48 / 112 |
| |
PPCUP - 4 | | 22:40 | 34 / 153 |
| |
PPCUP - 3 | | 25:38 | 44 / 176 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | | 15:34 | 35 / 233 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | | 20:23 | 36 / 238 |
| |
Word championchip by day | | dnf | | | |
Time trial | | 14:17 | 32 / 60 |
| |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 18:06 | 92 / 248 |
| |
Medledistans in luckebo | | dnf | | | |
[WOC 2005] Route Choices | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 | | dnf | | | |
Winthroptown Park | | dnf | | | |
training sprint3 | | 9:05 | 44 / 134 |
| |
training sprint2 | | 14:25 | 87 / 124 |
| |
training sprint1 | | 10:56 | 85 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 | | 12:29 | 28 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | 12:27 | 29 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 16:09 | 43 / 240 |
| |
Old Reveretowne Forest | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km | | 14:59 | 19 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km | | 20:39 | 64 / 179 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Idre | | 7:54 | 44 / 243 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt long | | 46:11 | 68 / 157 |
| |
10mila v:CF | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Äktorpet west | | 38:05 | 30 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]training map2 | | 13:32 | 10 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]training map1 | | 13:46 | 28 / 123 |
| |
Ocad - Archattan 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:22 | 25 / 182 |
| |
Extreme Speed Orienteering | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 | | 21:50 | 57 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | 21:08 | 46 / 217 |
| |
H10/H12 | | 12:58 | 16 / 89 |
| |
Skåne H 12 | | 3:33 | 22 / 100 |
| |
GoGetThemTiger | | dnf | | | |
Turnbridge Valley! | | 47:43 | 22 / 96 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Long | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - State 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - State 1 | | 21:22 | 45 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Idrefjall | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Final Middle | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Xpress 1 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Final Night | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Final Sprint | | 22:59 | 73 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long(working) | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night | | 20:15 | 31 / 137 |
| |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 19:40 | 57 / 195 |
| |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | 29:36 | 94 / 190 |
| |
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:59 | 66 / 224 |
| |
[Ocad]Cavedine | | 28:25 | 34 / 170 |
| |
Norwood | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | | 24:29 | 38 / 181 |
| |
Cup 4 | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 26:03 | 54 / 193 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | 16:53 | 53 / 224 |
| |
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night | | 42:28 | 51 / 125 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 18:19 | 83 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 14:17 | 34 / 353 |
| |
[rocad] Juune Long | | dnf | | | |
[rocad] Juune | | dnf | | | |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 2.Leg | | 12:22 | 30 / 127 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg | | 8:02 | 31 / 188 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 | | 31:56 | 15 / 125 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 13:16 | 36 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 19:40 | 32 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 15:57 | 116 / 268 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 3 | | 33:10 | 33 / 100 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 2 | | 25:07 | 13 / 86 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 1 | | 19:13 | 44 / 149 |
| |
Rocad - Jeager 3 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Jaeger 2 | | 21:08 | 22 / 119 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 1 | | 17:46 | 35 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
Cup 3 | | 32:04 | 36 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
July | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] City spint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle | | 28:29 | 57 / 158 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short | | dnf | | | |
Cup 2 | | 21:32 | 15 / 77 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint | | 14:38 | 29 / 135 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4b | | 43:29 | 22 / 73 |
| |
Cup 1 | | 34:41 | 39 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | 31:35 | 36 / 114 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 14:03 | 25 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 1,8 km NIGHT | | 13:29 | 11 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km | | 21:02 | 31 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 5,0 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short | | 21:46 | 31 / 154 |
| |
[World Cup] Inishbofin | | 32:41 | 23 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 34:22 | 48 / 198 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 16:29 | 32 / 214 |
| |
Rocad - Blonde 1 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Osteabe 1 | | 16:13 | 20 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 | | 33:39 | 40 / 160 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | 16:12 | 17 / 185 |
| |
[Fantasy] Hawkley Night O | | 20:36 | 22 / 84 |
| |
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) | | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) | | 37:07 | 47 / 117 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 3 | | 12:25 | 19 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 12:24 | 30 / 300 |
| |
| 3 | 12:32 | 44 / 300 |
| |
| 4 | 12:25 | 33 / 300 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 12:05 | 2 / 300 |
| |
Ocad- Forzen Fritz | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saglia III | 2 | 24:19 | 25 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia II | 2 | 23:56 | 11 / 247 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night | | 12:03 | 17 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night | | 37:25 | 40 / 101 |
| |
Kilsbergen lång | | 43:48 | 43 / 133 |
| |
Kolmården long | | 53:12 | 44 / 173 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series | | dnf | | | |
brasil 3 | | 27:01 | 43 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | 2 | 20:10 | 29 / 272 |
| |
| 3 | 19:30 | 18 / 272 |
| |
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night | | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 30:58 | 42 / 169 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 2 | | 26:35 | 31 / 130 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | 18:11 | 29 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Hørtekollen | | 18:43 | 42 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 11:53 | 27 / 229 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | 22:06 | 96 / 261 |
| |
| 2 | 20:09 | 64 / 320 |
| |
BRASIL | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | dnf | | | |
course des grnouilles | | 13:20 | 64 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | 2 | 18:13 | 19 / 176 |
| |
Renard Orange | | 9:16 | 15 / 97 |
| |
Lutekollen Nordic | | dnf | | | |
Tour de AJP | | 15:58 | 22 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | | 20:18 | 13 / 162 |
| |
Lutekollen | | dnf | | | |
Eskor | | dnf | | | |
Osgiliath | | 17:28 | 21 / 183 |
| |
ocad | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | dnf | | | |
Healt | | 20:06 | 60 / 124 |
| |
Rocks | | 20:29 | 14 / 103 |
| |
Auvergnat | | 18:28 | 34 / 159 |
| |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | 14:31 | 49 / 208 |
| |
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kempefjell | | 30:05 | 21 / 145 |
| |
Comp 1 | 2 | 11:32 | 59 / 208 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 21:43 | 35 / 266 |
| |
Rocad Juice 1 | | 17:54 | 16 / 149 |
| |
Rocad - NiceAxe | | 21:07 | 28 / 147 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Lasagne | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 24:00 | 29 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Bounty 1 | | 30:05 | 56 / 162 |
| |
O P 6-days day 4 | | 6:46 | 23 / 112 |
| |
O P 6-days day 3 | | 6:36 | 10 / 119 |
| |
O P 6-days day 2 | | 5:40 | 3 / 132 |
| |
O P 6-days day 1 | | 5:22 | 103 / 178 |
| |
Brive la Gaillarde | | 4:48 | 30 / 150 |
| |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | 18:17 | 47 / 199 |
| |
Hazeloche | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | 26:04 | 62 / 175 |
| |
[Fantasy] Tuula | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | 28:31 | 49 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] | 2 | 37:26 | 33 / 207 |
| |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | 21:43 | 50 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | 18:48 | 78 / 238 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | 21:10 | 49 / 207 |
| |
[MC2009] Jerash | | 16:31 | 26 / 180 |
| |
wt 25-27 | | 31:22 | 36 / 115 |
| |
[World Cup] Kjolen2 | | 37:08 | 36 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 12:04 | 25 / 278 |
| |
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands | | 30:38 | 48 / 167 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | | 12:53 | 7 / 192 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long | | 36:48 | 40 / 141 |
| |
HALSBETENELSE | | 11:04 | 14 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | | 29:49 | 33 / 166 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | 14:54 | 61 / 253 |
| |
litlle islands run | | dnf | | | |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 22:58 | 88 / 251 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | 31:31 | 41 / 214 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | | 24:53 | 34 / 170 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint Race | | 16:37 | 67 / 169 |
| |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 15:46 | 68 / 242 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Middle Race | | 27:48 | 16 / 125 |
| |
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint | | 15:16 | 37 / 151 |
| |
La Quillane 2 | | dnf | | | |
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city | | 15:58 | 6 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD)Finish Line | | 1:59 | 30 / 130 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 | | 16:02 | 58 / 149 |
| |
treino | | 7:13 | 19 / 119 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | dnf | | | |
[SprintCup] #2 Stover | | dnf | | | |
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad | | 13:17 | 11 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 21:26 | 81 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | | 34:18 | 59 / 182 |
| |
Downhill Carnawaddy | | 11:41 | 46 / 149 |
| |
Carnawaddy, 2.6k | | 15:16 | 7 / 136 |
| |
Arbor Park Sprint | | 17:03 | 53 / 158 |
| |
[MC 2009] Carnawaddy | | 47:48 | 38 / 96 |
| |
Fantasy-O | | 21:00 | 9 / 117 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 17:34 | 46 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night | | 19:43 | 64 / 152 |
| |
Castle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:57 | 11 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 22:47 | 48 / 204 |
| |
[MC2009] Lunsen Night | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Muck west part | | 25:19 | 11 / 102 |
| |
OCAD Muck middle part | | 36:50 | 19 / 82 |
| |
OCAD Muck east part | | 26:36 | 47 / 94 |
| |
| | 22:56 | 29 / 140 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Kooyoora 2.5 Long | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Carrera 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni | | dnf | | | |
Carrera 2.1 | | 11:57 | 4 / 92 |
| |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Saskatchewan | | 16:29 | 32 / 147 |
| |
Carrera 4 | | 1:49 | 2 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 1:49 | 3 / 154 |
| |
| 3 | 1:49 | 3 / 154 |
| |
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika extra | | dnf | | | |
Furlowfield township | | dnf | | | |
Vildmarken | | 18:52 | 22 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | | 18:36 | 56 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | 26:55 | 50 / 194 |
| |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | 33:48 | 57 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | 19:32 | 60 / 222 |
| |
Carrera 3 | | dnf | | | |
Carrera 2 | | dnf | | | |
| | 12:30 | 10 / 96 |
| |
Carrera 1 | | 13:59 | 40 / 141 |
| |
3.5 fast | | dnf | | | |
Mont Faron W | | 34:37 | 42 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT | | 19:24 | 27 / 140 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 | | 35:05 | 38 / 142 |
| |
[ocd]Trandum Aur | | 15:19 | 45 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra | | 18:34 | 25 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skimten Night | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Island Sprint | 2 | 17:45 | 47 / 239 |
| |
| 3 | 17:39 | 41 / 239 |
| |
| 4 | 19:40 | 91 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten downhill | | 7:30 | 14 / 153 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD | 2 | 12:22 | 26 / 180 |
| |
[SKI-O] Skinnheisetra day 2 | | 39:56 | 26 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten | | 17:45 | 37 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 | | 20:20 | 16 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle distance | | 21:36 | 31 / 152 |
| |
Mt Takaoka Sprint | | 23:14 | 20 / 170 |
| |
[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid | | 24:19 | 12 / 109 |
| |
Open-Cup 7 | | dnf | | | |
Open-Cup 6 | | dnf | | | |
{Mt. Fox 4 Day} Middle | | dnf | | | |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | | 12:15 | 37 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | 18:16 | 25 / 222 |
| |
Open-Cup 5 | | 20:26 | 5 / 106 |
| |
Open-Cup 4 | | 17:00 | 11 / 101 |
| |
Open Cup 3 | | 15:32 | 29 / 126 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro | | 42:58 | 44 / 147 |
| |
Wt ~ 20 min | | 28:02 | 59 / 137 |
| |
Open-Cup 2 | | 12:14 | 10 / 180 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 32:42 | 50 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | 30:22 | 43 / 310 |
| |
| 3 | 27:40 | 7 / 310 |
| |
[ocd] Control picking Night | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Rumpetrollryggen Open | | 54:33 | 23 / 92 |
| |
Open-Cup 1 | | 9:37 | 64 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT | | 20:26 | 23 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Put out more comps | | dnf | | | |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 26:25 | 52 / 228 |
| |
Let Me Win | | 17:02 | 29 / 133 |
| |
THE THORNTONS EVENT | | 13:09 | 30 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | 22:52 | 92 / 220 |
| |
Random Series - Day 5 | 2 | 14:28 | 47 / 166 |
| |
| 3 | 12:35 | 19 / 166 |
| |
Random Series - Day 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:15 | 77 / 148 |
| |
Random Series - Day 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Random Series - Day 2 | 2 | 19:25 | 36 / 145 |
| |
Random Series - Day 1 | 2 | 17:40 | 32 / 193 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 28:00 | 54 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mini Forest | | 10:56 | 101 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Tulbing | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:32 | 46 / 161 |
| |
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle | | 41:17 | 39 / 122 |
| |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | | 53:01 | 34 / 182 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 22:53 | 69 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | 21:59 | 66 / 322 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 25:37 | 69 / 265 |
| |
Steep long Random | | dnf | | | |
Modified Random | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene | | dnf | | | |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW | | 45:27 | 13 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 27:17 | 77 / 291 |
| |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 2 | | 34:28 | 23 / 78 |
| |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night | | 43:11 | 32 / 86 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | | 27:16 | 7 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 27:12 | 10 / 215 |
| |
Hard random | | dnf | | | |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 East | | 30:08 | 34 / 106 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 South | | 72:42 | 14 / 80 |
| |
Glbal Warming | | 20:26 | 32 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 19:58 | 31 / 293 |
| |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 20:00 | 43 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint | | 22:20 | 15 / 134 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle | | dnf | | | |
RoR-Cup Hudson Valley | | 40:49 | 5 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | | 20:00 | 21 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 17:22 | 16 / 251 |
| |
Mount Kendall | | 19:41 | 47 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre | | 31:13 | 34 / 157 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW | | 22:14 | 18 / 111 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | 31:00 | 23 / 108 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE | | 32:19 | 36 / 160 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | 8:58 | 12 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | 39:42 | 21 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw | | 25:59 | 25 / 123 |
| |
SUPER Sprint | | 3:51 | 13 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 2 | | 15:22 | 7 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 15:49 | 13 / 125 |
| |
Walker Sprint | | 17:49 | 45 / 156 |
| |
stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
downhill | | 10:31 | 31 / 140 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 | | 7:43 | 34 / 172 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 | | 8:30 | 67 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 8:55 | 100 / 206 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 | | 8:42 | 23 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 8:46 | 46 / 234 |
| |
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro | | 16:13 | 24 / 128 |
| |
NEW RANDOM SERIES | | 22:02 | 49 / 167 |
| |
wow | | dnf | | | |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 3 | 2 | 20:51 | 34 / 119 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 | 2 | 18:23 | 13 / 131 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 | | 29:53 | 55 / 123 |
| |
[Ocad]kivimaki | | 24:17 | 37 / 116 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | dnf | | | |
the green area | | 13:47 | 9 / 74 |
| |
Night Sprint | | 12:42 | 8 / 81 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 29:24 | 55 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | 25:17 | 21 / 317 |
| |
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle | | 34:46 | 27 / 102 |
| |
[TPR] Easy Long | | 26:17 | 8 / 66 |
| |
[TPR] Easy Middle | | 20:07 | 19 / 94 |
| |
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint | | 9:06 | 14 / 149 |
| |
Føggelhaugen Middle | | 27:21 | 18 / 86 |
| |
Englewood 3-1 | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni again | | 16:08 | 37 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:50 | 31 / 228 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle | | 32:53 | 10 / 62 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short | | 16:05 | 40 / 153 |
| |
high open race | | 28:04 | 30 / 108 |
| |
open area comp | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | 11:36 | 32 / 216 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Night | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | 37:27 | 44 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] tripple-map-mix | | dnf | | | |
Micro-O Tour 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Sky city E | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 10:04 | 10 / 153 |
| |
and the next one... | | dnf | | | |
Newbury Test | | 16:31 | 17 / 156 |
| |
Challenge A1 | | dnf | | | |
another one.. | | 20:29 | 40 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] sörsjön | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long | | 44:40 | 29 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 | | 26:26 | 73 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night | | 20:32 | 28 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long | | 44:26 | 63 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 21:58 | 81 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 27:14 | 35 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 22:43 | 88 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 21:13 | 73 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night | | 44:58 | 41 / 143 |
| |
CF Long | | dnf | | | |
pmm6 (night) | | dnf | | | |
F-rocad | | 22:32 | 99 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | 17:06 | 34 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | dnf | | | |
Cupa Sorin 1 | | 16:38 | 19 / 117 |
| |
pmm (night) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | | 21:32 | 53 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 2 | | dnf | | | |
Bokskoen | | 15:04 | 15 / 129 |
| |
emilbanan | | 13:01 | 36 / 69 |
| |
Long Course | | dnf | | | |
emils superbana | | 12:24 | 18 / 101 |
| |
MROCAD 1 | | 14:27 | 43 / 172 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:16 | 119 / 399 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 13:53 | 44 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 14:29 | 31 / 331 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | | 12:06 | 9 / 183 |
| |
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) | | 35:52 | 83 / 161 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 | | 12:44 | 18 / 108 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2 | | 16:02 | 34 / 97 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 | | 19:45 | 13 / 150 |
| |
Steinbrucht | | 22:09 | 15 / 137 |
| |
Cool Forest | | 33:02 | 33 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 29:30 | 2 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 24:13 | 61 / 277 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
No snow | | 26:19 | 20 / 90 |
| |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | | 29:08 | 25 / 182 |
| |
Walpole Land | | 26:05 | 58 / 189 |
| |
Snapphanefejden | | 12:50 | 42 / 235 |
| |
Italian Sprint Champs | | 12:02 | 29 / 221 |
| |
MicrO | | 6:46 | 106 / 141 |
| |
Bernadia 2 | | dnf | | | |
NSB-sprinten | | 20:07 | 78 / 220 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} | | 22:29 | 48 / 176 |
| |
Januari Cup 2 | | 28:06 | 46 / 146 |
| |
Storsteinnes (prologue) | | 14:06 | 23 / 100 |
| |
Bousieyas | | dnf | | | |
Water Town Sprint | | 19:18 | 34 / 144 |
| |
Test and Comment | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | 36:27 | 45 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | 32:28 | 57 / 294 |
| |
| 2 | 32:57 | 81 / 407 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | 30:50 | 29 / 199 |
| |
Monte Bernadia 1 | | 24:04 | 35 / 153 |
| |
elit competition | | 12:52 | 23 / 122 |
| |
Januari Cup 1 | | 27:48 | 37 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | dnf | | | |
Tuchkovo 1 | | 18:08 | 51 / 196 |
| |
Geitvassflåen short distance | | 20:46 | 40 / 141 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas | | 23:48 | 54 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | | 21:44 | 80 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 14:43 | 33 / 253 |
| |
Närke Night | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 | | 16:44 | 18 / 183 |
| |
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | 29:08 | 56 / 244 |
| |
S3D Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] sörsjön intro | | 9:55 | 20 / 119 |
| |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | | 20:25 | 52 / 220 |
| |
ARNE-MILA!!!!!!!! | | 20:06 | 11 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp | | 28:16 | 97 / 236 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 | | 22:30 | 24 / 129 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 22:54 | 39 / 193 |
| |
Januari Cup | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD-winter training | | dnf | | | |
Downhill Italy 2 | | 15:01 | 50 / 132 |
| |
Downhill Italy 1 | | dnf | | | |
Four Seasons - Spring | | 24:01 | 44 / 202 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad | | 22:25 | 75 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Liersprinten | | 14:37 | 76 / 229 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 34:41 | 47 / 221 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | 24:05 | 37 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | 13:25 | 20 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Elvelia Final | | 16:20 | 2 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia middle | | 15:43 | 20 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue | | 9:54 | 118 / 186 |
| |
The Boston Classic | | 44:29 | 43 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Øverskauen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 | | 23:22 | 86 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | dnf | | | |
EASY ORIENTEERING | | dnf | | | |
Middle distanse DM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 | | 38:38 | 86 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | dnf | | | |
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 | | 11:09 | 28 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 | | 21:55 | 23 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 | | 19:10 | 78 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | | 11:43 | 81 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Studenterhytta-Stykket | | 29:52 | 28 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Henriksaasen South | | 35:14 | 18 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE | | 26:35 | 4 / 167 |
| |
Chestnut Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjellseter West | | 17:27 | 12 / 130 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fjellseter | | 16:36 | 43 / 182 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 2 | | 28:05 | 40 / 109 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 1 | | 22:08 | 54 / 133 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint prolog | | 9:23 | 102 / 196 |
| |
Henriksaasen | | 15:43 | 7 / 143 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 | | 17:30 | 40 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 15:37 | 15 / 207 |
| |
Chestnut Midlle | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint | | 13:23 | 29 / 142 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 14:32 | 87 / 236 |
| |
Sprint in a open area (Night) | | 12:18 | 20 / 120 |
| |
[CFR]3.1k Perfect Orientering | | 26:07 | 11 / 94 |
| |
Climbing is funny | | 20:42 | 85 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | 20:59 | 13 / 200 |
| |
Garden_0 2 | | 0:57 | 31 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 0:56 | 18 / 250 |
| |
Garden_O 1 | | 11:14 | 46 / 148 |
| |
hmm... | | 19:20 | 7 / 114 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:34 | 48 / 212 |
| |
Fences | | 12:43 | 49 / 148 |
| |
[SKI-O] Spasskoye Day1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | | 24:22 | 40 / 167 |
| |
Test race | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 60 | 2 | 13:50 | 39 / 139 |
| |
C-O Brindisi | | 25:11 | 30 / 105 |
| |
adfae | | dnf | | | |
lala | | dnf | | | |
Another winter-o... | | 11:38 | 38 / 111 |
| |
Highland Sprint 59 | 2 | 14:37 | 24 / 161 |
| |
blabla | | 24:24 | 35 / 134 |
| |
5R - Quincytown | | 26:43 | 44 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 | | 28:55 | 39 / 145 |
| |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | dnf | | | |
Down hill SkiO | | 25:40 | 44 / 136 |
| |
(O-Ringen 2009) Christmas | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 19:30 | 33 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage | | 7:53 | 28 / 125 |
| |
Run and Swim | | dnf | | | |
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 | | 23:40 | 76 / 162 |
| |
Da South Cup. day4 | | 20:26 | 39 / 128 |
| |
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 | | 33:52 | 36 / 160 |
| |
BLUE GROUND desert, interesting | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
Piltorpet 2 | | dnf | | | |
Piltorpet | | 11:42 | 17 / 117 |
| |
Short O-course | | 5:31 | 45 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 | | 18:13 | 9 / 97 |
| |
| | 14:41 | 32 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget | | dnf | | | |
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette | | 28:59 | 41 / 154 |
| |
Pontevedra Sprint | | 32:05 | 18 / 106 |
| |
Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O | | dnf | | | |
| | 23:31 | 24 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 23:33 | 26 / 122 |
| |
SkiO Gustafs | | 17:15 | 18 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 13:51 | 50 / 220 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 30:01 | 73 / 230 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 | | 22:16 | 64 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint | | 7:54 | 6 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long | | 26:21 | 21 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | | 15:13 | 99 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 20:53 | 68 / 275 |
| |
Sprint | | 23:36 | 40 / 130 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 25:55 | 73 / 273 |
| |
RANDOM SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Winter-O [ROCAD] | | 18:45 | 37 / 146 |
| |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | | 15:56 | 26 / 164 |
| |
Serpentinemassacretunting | | 15:09 | 28 / 138 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | 12:25 | 19 / 216 |
| |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 6:58 | 133 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 12:56 | 88 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 15:58 | 167 / 275 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | 30:13 | 32 / 163 |
| |
Micr-O | | 9:34 | 36 / 182 |
| |
[Ocad] Ingalunda Short | | dnf | | | |
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2] | | 23:13 | 32 / 104 |
| |
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] | | 14:01 | 40 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 14:47 | 70 / 212 |
| |
(OCAD)SinteMette | | 16:57 | 9 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:04 | 15 / 99 |
| |
Sprint easy 6 | | 10:52 | 28 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Luxembourg | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Ingalunda City | | 11:39 | 58 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 9:52 | 9 / 146 |
| |
[random] chesterton State park | | 24:38 | 6 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long | | dnf | | | |
Sprint easy 5 | | 9:13 | 28 / 106 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 4] | | 19:10 | 28 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 27:58 | 64 / 193 |
| |
Sprint easy 4 | | 4:39 | 50 / 121 |
| |
Sprint easy 3 | | 6:35 | 35 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW | | dnf | | | |
Sprint easy 2 | | 7:11 | 37 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT | | 25:05 | 33 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | | 14:57 | 31 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,6 km | | 19:21 | 45 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km | | 20:52 | 64 / 137 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | 14:00 | 41 / 192 |
| |
sinte-mette | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Volvic II | | 17:49 | 22 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | dnf | | | |
Sprint easy | | 5:08 | 45 / 179 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle | | 26:46 | 52 / 170 |
| |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT | | 12:48 | 29 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | 23:39 | 25 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi sprint | | 12:23 | 39 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | 9:21 | 37 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 23:08 | 34 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi | | 18:58 | 31 / 166 |
| |
CF SKIEN OK | | 15:31 | 70 / 135 |
| |
go swimming | | 2:39 | 18 / 187 |
| |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | dnf | | | |
Luvebo southwest | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | 20:17 | 54 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Väinänvuori Night | | dnf | | | |
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 | | 27:52 | 59 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sleivåsen | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 5 days [day 3] | | 15:26 | 33 / 136 |
| |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | 34:32 | 104 / 198 |
| |
Who find the best way? | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 5 days [day 2] | | 12:10 | 42 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | 9:59 | 5 / 179 |
| |
vest day1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | dnf | | | |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | 11:22 | 17 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 12:11 | 67 / 209 |
| |
| 3 | 11:31 | 35 / 209 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[Beginner] Haråsstugan | | 6:07 | 50 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km | | 32:27 | 47 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | 19:00 | 47 / 175 |
| |
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo | | 21:23 | 64 / 166 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Long distance | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo | | 29:07 | 61 / 127 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 11:38 | 70 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 34:56 | 154 / 187 |
| |
Ottawa Night Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 21:23 | 58 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 13:23 | 60 / 212 |
| |
Orienteerers Heaven | | 18:38 | 9 / 150 |
| |
Koenigstrad | | 14:08 | 19 / 107 |
| |
(OCAD)Humble | | 14:04 | 65 / 158 |
| |
Kandersteg | | 21:13 | 87 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | 16:48 | 97 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | 17:43 | 47 / 170 |
| |
Hohgant_middle | | 27:02 | 44 / 138 |
| |
Miners-O | | 15:05 | 78 / 219 |
| |
Hohgant | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 19:32 | 72 / 213 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 21:52 | 91 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | 29:02 | 89 / 209 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | 2 | 38:35 | 69 / 267 |
| |
Oeschinen | 2 | dnf | | | |
UpTheHill | | 22:00 | 37 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | dnf | | | |
Whos the fastest runner? | | 6:24 | 73 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | dnf | | | |
Nisunperä | | 19:36 | 47 / 257 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | 22:58 | 65 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | 40:15 | 39 / 172 |
| |
Atkan 4 [OCAD] | | 27:11 | 22 / 114 |
| |
Aktan 3 [OCAD] | | 14:57 | 8 / 140 |
| |
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] | | 21:42 | 24 / 132 |
| |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | | 23:42 | 62 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
Marlay Park | | dnf | | | |
super easy | | 7:06 | 48 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 5:22 | 98 / 348 |
| |
| 3 | 5:13 | 78 / 348 |
| |
| 4 | 5:06 | 59 / 348 |
| |
| 5 | 5:12 | 76 / 348 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 4:58 | 37 / 348 |
| |
MicrOrienteering | | dnf | | | |
Santry Ireland | | dnf | | | |
Routechoise-test | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mega Race | | dnf | | | |
Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
Ùûåóêûãòâ | | 12:57 | 18 / 85 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 34:57 | 34 / 98 |
| |
ZA][odi | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi PWT | | 15:06 | 56 / 135 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 39:21 | 50 / 96 |
| |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
JV map Sinte-Mette | | 20:29 | 42 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
backe | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Small sprint | | 9:15 | 32 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 8:55 | 14 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Bernardia | | 25:19 | 20 / 122 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | 31:19 | 40 / 195 |
| |
Square Park - Night Sprint New! | | 14:13 | 18 / 118 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 | | 24:05 | 39 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 | | 29:59 | 53 / 129 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken | | 71:56 | 55 / 145 |
| |
Bones | | 12:53 | 46 / 120 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-3 | | 33:59 | 36 / 97 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-2 | | 47:29 | 36 / 102 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy city sprint | | 17:48 | 53 / 201 |
| |
CURSA ANDORRA | | 9:00 | 25 / 147 |
| |
Short forest sprint | | 18:07 | 50 / 147 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 | | 22:10 | 46 / 139 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 18:54 | 59 / 195 |
| |
[ocad] Borgberget | | dnf | | | |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | 38:46 | 56 / 203 |
| |
S.t Anna Cup 3 | | 17:50 | 10 / 81 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 2 | | 24:06 | 29 / 100 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 1 | | 15:06 | 19 / 171 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 2 | | dnf | | | |
The Toffee Mould 1 | | 24:38 | 52 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]sankt anna | | 26:34 | 54 / 158 |
| |
Easy | | 22:29 | 10 / 126 |
| |
HC I | | dnf | | | |
HC model event | | dnf | | | |
Safari Race | | 16:53 | 27 / 177 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | 31:04 | 44 / 213 |
| |
test: low-density | | 10:11 | 26 / 139 |
| |
arhdman.... | | 48:16 | 18 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 | | dnf | | | |
Arhimandritskoe | | 11:10 | 24 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | 24:17 | 23 / 98 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 new | | 16:01 | 35 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 | | 12:11 | 30 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 | | 29:40 | 33 / 156 |
| |
Sprint/Micro-O | | 12:18 | 35 / 141 |
| |
Rehobothham 4 [FINAL] | | 20:33 | 51 / 111 |
| |
Rehobthham 3 [NIGHT] | | 8:51 | 24 / 80 |
| |
Rehobottham 2 | | 7:48 | 22 / 109 |
| |
Rehobothham 1 | | 7:26 | 48 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 | | 25:28 | 26 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | | dnf | | | |
Hartola II | | 22:37 | 59 / 137 |
| |
Hartola I | | 21:30 | 69 / 192 |
| |
Night Cup, stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint | | 9:30 | 10 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 | | 24:29 | 52 / 131 |
| |
Pyölinmäki by night | | 23:08 | 32 / 82 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 9 | | 16:55 | 42 / 121 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 8 | | 14:36 | 27 / 118 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 7 | | 16:44 | 36 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle | | 28:30 | 35 / 114 |
| |
Russian Short Race | | 20:02 | 33 / 113 |
| |
Pyölinmäki | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 6 | | 26:00 | 42 / 97 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 5 | | 25:05 | 33 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo | | 27:10 | 65 / 141 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 4 | | 37:01 | 23 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 | | 27:51 | 24 / 135 |
| |
Hinderbanan | | 17:56 | 28 / 124 |
| |
Aussie Middle | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 3 | | 18:52 | 65 / 170 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 2 | | dnf | | | |
[fantasy] Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Downhill Run 2 | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | 9:22 | 51 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 | | 26:28 | 26 / 135 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 6 | | 29:45 | 2 / 64 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 5 | | 13:24 | 21 / 81 |
| |
Northern Halifax, day 4 | | 35:31 | 5 / 57 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 3 | | 25:38 | 16 / 56 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 2 | | 33:59 | 8 / 46 |
| |
| | 34:40 | 16 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 18 | | 49:12 | 41 / 120 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day1 | | 19:36 | 15 / 87 |
| |
Climbing Test | | 7:39 | 153 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 4:32 | 354 / 424 |
| |
| 3 | 4:32 | 354 / 424 |
| |
| 4 | 6:34 | 389 / 424 |
| |
Lower Luther | | dnf | | | |
Random Short Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 | | 28:38 | 24 / 146 |
| |
Tibetan Orientshow | | dnf | | | |
test | | 17:28 | 34 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 | | 29:10 | 42 / 123 |
| |
Fulton Race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint | | 5:56 | 60 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 | | 42:50 | 35 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sealand Short | | 29:21 | 28 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 | | 32:13 | 29 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sch[Random2] 1.8k | | dnf | | | |
O-Quiz 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random Short 2 | | 30:29 | 56 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training | | 26:06 | 85 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 | | 26:59 | 28 / 145 |
| |
O-Training | | 58:00 | 15 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 | | 20:39 | 34 / 163 |
| |
Real map short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 | | 24:10 | 79 / 161 |
| |
Northern Eliotwood Run | | 15:52 | 59 / 138 |
| |
(OCAD) Wintervalley Stage 2 | | 37:11 | 29 / 105 |
| |
Beauchamp Sprint | | 18:05 | 38 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1 | | 30:51 | 31 / 117 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 4 | | dnf | | | |
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] | | 21:44 | 51 / 171 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint | | 21:08 | 20 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:46 | 28 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 | | 29:20 | 57 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | | 13:01 | 46 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 | | 37:59 | 29 / 145 |
| |
Open land Random | | 26:51 | 75 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | | 43:53 | 66 / 159 |
| |
Sch[Random] 2.1k | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | | 40:57 | 45 / 160 |
| |
Pchelka Steep | | 32:29 | 39 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[random] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hawes 3 Day, day 3 | | 35:47 | 10 / 72 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 | | 14:42 | 20 / 138 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 12:04 | 33 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 23:23 | 40 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:03 | 43 / 261 |
| |
| 4 | 21:36 | 13 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | 43:27 | 73 / 205 |
| |
Tynne steep 3days prolog | | 14:23 | 64 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | 29:41 | 56 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 27:58 | 49 / 263 |
| |
| 3 | 26:36 | 21 / 263 |
| |
| 4 | 27:24 | 36 / 263 |
| |
[Rocad] middle | | 34:39 | 44 / 130 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | | 39:53 | 52 / 208 |
| |
Japan Open | | 16:13 | 27 / 98 |
| |
woman | | 13:13 | 34 / 92 |
| |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | | 36:11 | 61 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 36:58 | 78 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | 18:31 | 45 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega Di Ala | | 12:07 | 30 / 110 |
| |
l-100 sprint 1+5 | | 16:24 | 31 / 64 |
| |
l-100 sprint 5 | | dnf | | | |
l-100 sprint 4 | | 15:50 | 29 / 79 |
| |
l-100 sprint3 | | dnf | | | |
l-100 sprint2 | | 9:50 | 31 / 135 |
| |
l-100 sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:55 | 66 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km | | 20:59 | 27 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 20:35 | 26 / 206 |
| |
6 Aveyron Days Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:08 | 44 / 269 |
| |
Rájec | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 31:55 | 20 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:30 | 84 / 328 |
| |
Short-6 | | 9:43 | 11 / 87 |
| |
Short-5 | | 8:48 | 3 / 98 |
| |
Short-4 | | 8:21 | 4 / 88 |
| |
Short-3 | | 9:10 | 9 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | 9:06 | 7 / 95 |
| |
Short-2 | | 7:28 | 6 / 99 |
| |
Short-1 | | 5:49 | 33 / 134 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Short 6 | | 15:31 | 24 / 86 |
| |
Short 5 | | 15:53 | 8 / 85 |
| |
Short 4 | | 14:10 | 47 / 94 |
| |
Short 3 | | dnf | | | |
Short 2 | | 9:18 | 29 / 116 |
| |
Short 1 | | 8:34 | 46 / 186 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 31:23 | 76 / 229 |
| |
| 2 | 29:24 | 57 / 288 |
| |
BlE3 | | 18:52 | 11 / 79 |
| |
Fast Forest | | 33:25 | 10 / 75 |
| |
Manchesterwick | | 18:57 | 2 / 66 |
| |
Knifetown | | 14:08 | 36 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 13:38 | 24 / 195 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier | | 30:52 | 41 / 96 |
| |
Franklin | | 26:56 | 38 / 78 |
| |
Sucka | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi | | 35:17 | 24 / 138 |
| |
Kancák | | 30:52 | 34 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
The CF Intro Map | | 22:35 | 39 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | 22:05 | 30 / 294 |
| |
Vidnava_middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | 18:34 | 46 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 19:27 | 81 / 301 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda City | | 25:54 | 62 / 139 |
| |
Eastern Masonborough | | 16:42 | 18 / 97 |
| |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | | 32:21 | 62 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 26:23 | 25 / 253 |
| |
[ocd]_Nice middle. | | 36:26 | 30 / 155 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3 | | 34:29 | 29 / 115 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 | | 35:22 | 31 / 131 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | 35:21 | 53 / 200 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle | | 26:52 | 30 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocad Sprint | | 30:47 | 54 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 28:40 | 19 / 238 |
| |
(OCAD)Ummagumma night | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)The Stubborn Winchat | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]-city middle | | dnf | | | |
The Golden Sausage Middle | | 33:50 | 60 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 22:56 | 129 / 280 |
| |
| 2 | 19:36 | 98 / 346 |
| |
| 3 | 18:37 | 64 / 346 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 18:34 | 62 / 346 |
| |
| 6 | 18:54 | 77 / 346 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | | 32:11 | 56 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 31:26 | 55 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Middle | | 36:44 | 55 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tarcento | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Downhill Countour Middle | | 46:22 | 28 / 108 |
| |
Park World Tour 4 | | 29:34 | 49 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:14 | 14 / 205 |
| |
| 4 | 24:42 | 3 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 | | 21:11 | 48 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | | 23:41 | 60 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 21:59 | 48 / 235 |
| |
Par World Tour 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
World Park Tour 2 | | 13:41 | 67 / 189 |
| |
Park World Tour 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 6:40 | 29 / 236 |
| |
SnowSprint 2.4k | | 16:17 | 75 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Utfyllnad | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Curve-ol | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | 21:22 | 61 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:32 | 89 / 302 |
| |
| 4 | 24:00 | 141 / 302 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 26:18 | 65 / 270 |
| |
| 2 | 25:06 | 57 / 368 |
| |
arcivescovile | | 6:49 | 58 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:52 | 56 / 289 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:21 | 140 / 366 |
| |
| 3 | 18:26 | 123 / 366 |
| |
| 4 | 16:46 | 86 / 366 |
| |
| 5 | 16:08 | 63 / 366 |
| |
| 6 | 15:30 | 24 / 366 |
| |
| 7 | 15:42 | 35 / 366 |
| |
| 8 | 15:06 | 9 / 366 |
| |
| 9 | 14:59 | 3 / 366 |
| |
RUN | | 27:05 | 38 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 25:44 | 10 / 143 |
| |
Hard Night | | dnf | | | |
Short | | 33:50 | 29 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 32:43 | 106 / 293 |
| |
| 2 | 29:10 | 73 / 398 |
| |
| 3 | 32:06 | 128 / 398 |
| |
| 4 | 28:56 | 64 / 398 |
| |
| 5 | 30:08 | 98 / 398 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 29:04 | 68 / 398 |
| |
| 8 | 27:32 | 25 / 398 |
| |
| 9 | 28:44 | 60 / 398 |
| |
Fantasy | | 25:02 | 76 / 193 |
| |
Bernadia Middle | | dnf | | | |
Bernadia Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Short Race | | 23:57 | 16 / 103 |
| |
Night Sprint Cup 2 | | 11:55 | 26 / 94 |
| |
Night Sprint Cup 1 | | 16:43 | 45 / 103 |
| |
Ompa Bompa Scheiss | | dnf | | | |
Random | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup Final | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 | | 24:50 | 78 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 25:45 | 88 / 165 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 | | 19:37 | 62 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 23:31 | 100 / 184 |
| |
| 3 | 19:37 | 67 / 184 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | | 13:16 | 47 / 187 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 | | 29:15 | 69 / 139 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | | 17:20 | 57 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 18:30 | 91 / 217 |
| |
| 3 | 18:24 | 88 / 217 |
| |
| 4 | 15:41 | 8 / 217 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | 19:10 | 62 / 195 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 26:11 | 122 / 260 |
| |
| 2 | 20:45 | 65 / 331 |
| |
king of the sea final | | 11:37 | 36 / 100 |
| |
King of the sea night | | 20:42 | 13 / 78 |
| |
king of the sea | | 23:12 | 40 / 124 |
| |
Western Valley | | 37:53 | 32 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | | 25:43 | 46 / 206 |
| |
Random | | 40:08 | 39 / 106 |
| |
JUKOLA-training | | 56:52 | 39 / 155 |
| |
Natt Trening | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | 2 | 15:30 | 14 / 377 |
| |
| 3 | 16:11 | 33 / 377 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Fence Mania - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Only contours | | dnf | | | |
slower-backwards | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 7:16 | 56 / 225 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 22:15 | 72 / 295 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:42 | 23 / 421 |
| |
| 4 | 22:02 | 86 / 421 |
| |
Random Middle 4K | | 67:21 | 23 / 109 |
| |
rOCAD 20min | | 25:15 | 59 / 217 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint | 2 | 25:30 | 79 / 198 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 27:01 | 79 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | 47:07 | 58 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 41:43 | 51 / 174 |
| |
Jukola Training - T2 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola Training - T1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint | | 19:25 | 66 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | 38:57 | 51 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | 38:51 | 61 / 294 |
| |
Hooksettville V1 | | dnf | | | |
Col du Marchairuz - middle | | 41:32 | 38 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | 39:00 | 108 / 206 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 | | 30:34 | 81 / 187 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 | | 36:27 | 79 / 199 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | | 32:55 | 111 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 29:12 | 102 / 276 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:47 | 142 / 310 |
| |
| 3 | 19:09 | 88 / 310 |
| |
| 4 | 18:32 | 75 / 310 |
| |
| 5 | 20:32 | 116 / 310 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 | | 25:13 | 55 / 194 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 19:03 | 109 / 280 |
| |
| 2 | 16:54 | 80 / 397 |
| |
| 3 | 17:58 | 119 / 397 |
| |
| 4 | 15:49 | 24 / 397 |
| |
| 5 | 16:05 | 44 / 397 |
| |
| 6 | 41:28 | 280 / 397 |
| |
| 7 | 16:02 | 41 / 397 |
| |
| 8 | 15:42 | 15 / 397 |
| |
| 9 | 15:50 | 26 / 397 |
| |
| 10 | 15:30 | 4 / 397 |
| |
Bach | | 28:11 | 60 / 150 |
| |
Middle | | 25:17 | 53 / 147 |
| |
[Word-O] "Åsen" | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:32 | 60 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:10 | 165 / 345 |
| |
| 3 | 20:36 | 92 / 345 |
| |
| 4 | 20:09 | 84 / 345 |
| |
| 5 | 19:26 | 66 / 345 |
| |
| 6 | 18:24 | 38 / 345 |
| |
O-festivalen | | dnf | | | |
Middle distance, Quincyburg | | dnf | | | |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | 8:25 | 156 / 280 |
| |
| 2 | 6:19 | 158 / 504 |
| |
| 3 | 6:13 | 135 / 504 |
| |
| 4 | 5:58 | 98 / 504 |
| |
| 5 | 6:01 | 106 / 504 |
| |
| 6 | 5:40 | 39 / 504 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 30:25 | 127 / 257 |
| |
| 2 | 27:53 | 133 / 333 |
| |
| 3 | 26:21 | 115 / 333 |
| |
haarup sande | | 17:09 | 109 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:28 | 62 / 213 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.2k | | dnf | | | |
Slovenian cup | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
skraastad | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:40 | 58 / 163 |
| |
Winter Short | | 14:20 | 84 / 195 |
| |
Middle dist | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | dnf | | | |
Horna Fure Vestra | | 29:39 | 97 / 219 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Final | 2 | 55:06 | 50 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 29:40 | 106 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | 23:39 | 102 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 15:09 | 126 / 279 |
| |
| 2 | 14:57 | 154 / 364 |
| |
| 3 | 13:23 | 92 / 364 |
| |
| 4 | 13:19 | 88 / 364 |
| |
| 5 | 12:39 | 57 / 364 |
| |
| 6 | 13:07 | 82 / 364 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 30:26 | 83 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 18:07 | 38 / 253 |
| |
smstafet | 2 | 21:50 | 156 / 253 |
| |
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint | 2 | 19:42 | 30 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:43 | 86 / 224 |
| |
Rus-Svetlogorsk | | 40:18 | 42 / 110 |
| |
[ROCAD] Long/middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tveitan Sprint | | 17:52 | 82 / 155 |
| |
FREDRIK GP | 2 | 16:09 | 42 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 8:40 | 25 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 8:20 | 112 / 135 |
| |
| 3 | 5:14 | 32 / 135 |
| |
Fredrik GP M10,W10 | 2 | 4:09 | 48 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Predgrize Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | 2 | 36:30 | 89 / 223 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 5 | | 87:34 | 62 / 113 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a | | 22:04 | 91 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 | | 28:15 | 56 / 158 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 1 | | 63:29 | 42 / 110 |
| |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | 15:05 | 137 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 13:24 | 154 / 271 |
| |
HC2008 | | dnf | | | |
HC2008-Intro | | 15:29 | 111 / 208 |
| |
Sprint . | | dnf | | | |
Maldenwick Cliffs Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen | | 36:42 | 68 / 161 |
| |
Schule Meisterschaft | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]middle | | 32:19 | 140 / 176 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | | 8:45 | 78 / 196 |
| |
Sprint | | 35:35 | 64 / 111 |
| |
Svalerød West | | 21:23 | 71 / 152 |
| |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | | 16:33 | 114 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 14:08 | 92 / 258 |
| |
| 3 | 13:09 | 35 / 258 |
| |
San Giovanni Middle | | 49:44 | 70 / 130 |
| |
TÜ Srint1 | | dnf | | | |
san Giovanni short | | 40:54 | 74 / 166 |
| |
Night cup II | | 40:16 | 40 / 112 |
| |
Night cup I | | 38:44 | 77 / 166 |
| |
San Giovanni Long | | dnf | | | |
san Giovanni Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ocad San Giovanni | | 50:00 | 39 / 176 |
| |
Sprint | | 19:33 | 111 / 159 |
| |
Nice | | 39:56 | 79 / 124 |
| |
Fantasy middle | | 47:25 | 115 / 225 |
| |
Fantasy City | | 21:08 | 122 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Retro Map | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | 2 | 17:09 | 146 / 430 |
| |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | 2 | 15:59 | 98 / 275 |
| |
[OCAD] Lelu | 2 | 34:01 | 115 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
MapMakerComp. 06 Sekotsuji | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night | 2 | 23:52 | 118 / 211 |
| |
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1 | | 38:31 | 58 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle | | 20:54 | 70 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 18:44 | 35 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | | 14:11 | 58 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | 13:29 | 29 / 267 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 | | 31:52 | 50 / 125 |
| |
middle distance fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 | | 26:44 | 75 / 131 |
| |
CF cup 6 | | 3:53 | 20 / 114 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 | | 28:21 | 16 / 147 |
| |
Bomansplats | | dnf | | | |
| | 8:09 | 63 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Hissö | | 20:22 | 52 / 171 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 3 | | 26:26 | 24 / 81 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 19:03 | 39 / 190 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 | | 29:31 | 25 / 121 |
| |
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 5:33 | 59 / 111 |
| |
| | 6:00 | 71 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] 2,7 km middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bårkullen | | dnf | | | |
Naglarbyberget 2,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Korsvoll skole | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 1,5 km | | dnf | | | |
4 | | dnf | | | |
3 | | 11:27 | 36 / 81 |
| |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 2 | | dnf | | | |
Krasnogorsk Awards | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! | | 17:46 | 61 / 181 |
| |
Bergbacken 1,6 km | | 15:16 | 17 / 75 |
| |
ocad test | | 5:03 | 20 / 47 |
| |
[OCAD]Skinkloppet | | 17:33 | 44 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]route choice moutain | | 15:50 | 72 / 102 |
| |
Puttberget 2,3 km. Elk-hunting | | dnf | | | |
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km | | 19:53 | 60 / 140 |
| |
City-ol | | 20:32 | 63 / 114 |
| |
middledistans | | 19:50 | 41 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 11:11 | 57 / 117 |
| |
Vester Torup Sprint | | 10:39 | 22 / 189 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 8:42 | 35 / 118 |
| |
| | 15:06 | 67 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Long-Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Satorm Night-Sprint | | 20:29 | 43 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" | | 41:08 | 30 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | 36:32 | 55 / 199 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 14:55 | 110 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 13:23 | 61 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]19881214 | | 9:20 | 71 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 3 | | 59:01 | 74 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 | | 49:53 | 72 / 170 |
| |
Natt-ol | | dnf | | | |
Natt park-ol (1) | | 18:02 | 8 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy it 5 | | 16:30 | 28 / 116 |
| |
CF cup 4 | | 10:28 | 35 / 118 |
| |
(o-cad) MAGRA | | dnf | | | |
Åsen 1,8 km | | 17:46 | 25 / 135 |
| |
The moon sprint! | | 8:31 | 100 / 203 |
| |
OCAD - City/Forest | | dnf | | | |
[random] | | dnf | | | |
[random] micro-o | | 14:28 | 50 / 136 |
| |
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km | | 10:34 | 36 / 150 |
| |
Primorsko NW 05 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 13:36 | 82 / 251 |
| |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | | dnf | | | |
Skönvik Sprint | | 10:53 | 68 / 203 |
| |
Japanese | | dnf | | | |
Lille hegn | | 11:10 | 19 / 144 |
| |
Dammsjön, brown map | | dnf | | | |
Route choice | | 2:53 | 24 / 112 |
| |
Mountain orienteering | | 13:31 | 38 / 116 |
| |
Sörbo Cup 1,6km | | 18:03 | 97 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 23:18 | 82 / 168 |
| |
1 square | | 1:40 | 35 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW | | dnf | | | |
4 | | 2:04 | 5 / 106 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Open fast course | | 34:12 | 5 / 75 |
| |
OPEN | | 19:11 | 54 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | dnf | | | |
mit-o | | 18:10 | 28 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | 15:34 | 84 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | | 26:37 | 66 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan | | 19:09 | 99 / 202 |
| |
ocad house and climb sprint!! | | 13:47 | 71 / 124 |
| |
Puttberget 2,1 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy-Ocad] OFF | | 16:02 | 33 / 132 |
| |
Oløp på Jelsa | | 7:16 | 21 / 113 |
| |
O-løp på Jelsa | | 1:50 | 13 / 131 |
| |
[ocad] Mödänge | | 21:44 | 37 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]-Sprint! | | 10:36 | 31 / 163 |
| |
[ocad] | | 13:49 | 117 / 165 |
| |
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint | | 6:46 | 98 / 170 |
| |
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map | | 10:20 | 8 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 10:37 | 22 / 263 |
| |
easiest | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] quick map | | 10:17 | 102 / 135 |
| |
easy | | 10:46 | 52 / 85 |
| |
Easyer sprint | | dnf | | | |
Easy sprint | | 13:22 | 60 / 86 |
| |
WOC 2001 map Sprint | | 4:21 | 31 / 158 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 18:03 | 59 / 140 |
| |
SKI O warning | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mini sprint | | 4:32 | 9 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] The Best Climber | | 4:32 | 34 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy world1 | | 41:43 | 32 / 113 |
| |
Siitama Short | | 22:32 | 43 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] 4min sprint | | 4:59 | 55 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantacy Middle | | 34:10 | 79 / 123 |
| |
OCAD FRANCE SPRINT | | 18:47 | 78 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o | | 13:34 | 79 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o (new map) | | dnf | | | |
flats | | 23:24 | 37 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandy Hills | | 26:53 | 46 / 122 |
| |
Welcome back to CF Mats | | dnf | | | |
Saarijarvi Short | | 23:11 | 91 / 174 |
| |
European swimming championchip 2 | | 26:30 | 31 / 74 |
| |
Julkujarvi Midle | | 25:13 | 79 / 166 |
| |
Eurovision swimming contest | | 20:45 | 26 / 68 |
| |
Blu feild | | 15:10 | 71 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Island-o | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City sprint (old map) | | 17:29 | 56 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Micro-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance | | 30:56 | 52 / 127 |
| |
Back to Doctrack Sprint | | 14:54 | 52 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Easy | | 8:39 | 40 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Sprint | | 23:40 | 65 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Great Hill Sprint | | 18:51 | 53 / 134 |
| |
Hill Sprint no something | | 24:17 | 72 / 128 |
| |
Intro Course00 | | dnf | | | |
Virendra | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Small hill sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy-map | | 43:29 | 36 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Hathersage Moor | | 8:30 | 89 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 7:45 | 67 / 191 |
| |
| 3 | 7:32 | 53 / 191 |
| |
| 4 | 16:09 | 168 / 191 |
| |
sprinttour [pray for snow] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] just for fun | | dnf | | | |
Micr-o | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Testebo sprint | | 13:49 | 105 / 160 |
| |
Fra | | 13:48 | 60 / 82 |
| |
sprinttour [new trees] | | dnf | | | |
Intro | | 22:41 | 28 / 64 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 2 | | 30:16 | 39 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid | | 12:53 | 26 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 25:04 | 170 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2 | | dnf | | | |
New Course at Thompson Island | | 17:46 | 41 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | 31:22 | 99 / 115 |
| |
OCAD Onemanrelay | | 13:31 | 28 / 175 |
| |
[Ocad] Stenatjänarna | | 19:03 | 56 / 174 |
| |
Easy night sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Högstorp | | 20:29 | 119 / 207 |
| |
Sprint | | 8:59 | 40 / 144 |
| |
Random | | 18:27 | 47 / 87 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 7:11 | 38 / 120 |
| |
| 3 | 6:49 | 11 / 120 |
| |
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 | | 14:57 | 17 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 17:27 | 114 / 283 |
| |
[OCAD]Canalisation-O | | 19:08 | 52 / 150 |
| |
World Orienteering Games Day 2 | | 28:06 | 36 / 139 |
| |
World Orienteering Games Day 1 | | 32:39 | 28 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]rasica better map | | 30:11 | 64 / 139 |
| |
[rnd] sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:49 | 6 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Fun by the river | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy terrain | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Morlaco | | 75:39 | 22 / 98 |
| |
Run Ida, Run :) | | 15:27 | 48 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Saltcity II | | 16:58 | 42 / 163 |
| |
sprint battle | | 5:07 | 4 / 62 |
| |
very easy | | 5:03 | 3 / 55 |
| |
"Sprint" | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Middle "almost real" | | dnf | | | |
for noobs | | 12:32 | 1 / 39 |
| |
hm... | | 12:30 | 2 / 34 |
| |
easy | | 12:39 | 7 / 51 |
| |
park sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:40 | 19 / 101 |
| |
Who have most luck in CF!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEdit School 4: Medway | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:17 | 27 / 111 |
| |
Sprint | | 24:10 | 47 / 77 |
| |
... | | 3:40 | 37 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD] Hillevik | | 31:46 | 49 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Funforeveryone! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
open sprint! | | 7:38 | 51 / 87 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [-SPRINT-] | | dnf | | | |
Walkertonville middle (random) | | 28:17 | 37 / 50 |
| |
| 2 | 24:05 | 22 / 59 |
| |
boooooring!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Eliot-middle | | 35:52 | 23 / 47 |
| |
[ocad] Tangen | | 21:36 | 70 / 126 |
| |
Old Savin - Short Middle | | dnf | | | |
save the beaver | | 44:16 | 12 / 36 |
| |
[OCAD] Saltcity | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprintmap | | 17:18 | 69 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Night Training (long) | | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint 2 | | 12:56 | 5 / 51 |
| |
CFEdit School 3: Kendalltown | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 2 | | 17:56 | 51 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa terrain | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Metsäkylä | | 21:55 | 55 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 21:42 | 65 / 174 |
| |
CFEdit School 1: Atkinsonham | | dnf | | | |
Can anyone | | 12:46 | 8 / 58 |
| |
Highland Sprint Series 2 | | 17:05 | 67 / 127 |
| |
{-Random-} (sprint) | | 19:03 | 39 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Mohed | | 17:17 | 63 / 143 |
| |
Night Sprint | | 15:45 | 4 / 65 |
| |
| 2 | 15:38 | 4 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Rasica Middledistance | | 48:20 | 31 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-Days | | 38:52 | 50 / 110 |
| |
day 2 | | 30:35 | 31 / 50 |
| |
[Ocad] Sator-Magas | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
MIT 3 | | 18:37 | 10 / 91 |
| |
Day one | | dnf | | | |
Packard Short (random) | | 22:44 | 42 / 71 |
| |
Everettwood Short (random) | | 16:33 | 52 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]Satyricon Island Sprint | | 7:57 | 38 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | 21:56 | 78 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Archidona | | 20:34 | 79 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 17:03 | 30 / 204 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 16:32 | 8 / 204 |
| |
RUN RUN RUN!!! | | 23:10 | 55 / 99 |
| |
!CF World Record! | | 52:44 | 42 / 104 |
| |
MIT 2 | | 20:34 | 43 / 92 |
| |
little Sprint | | 12:46 | 38 / 110 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | 30:12 | 44 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | 15:23 | 42 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy long distance | | 67:47 | 40 / 83 |
| |
Dont run the race I posted befor | 2 | 6:03 | 31 / 82 |
| |
thompson Island (new course) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hällfors | | dnf | | | |
Desert Stone | | 6:05 | 18 / 100 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 5 | | 11:21 | 7 / 144 |
| |
OCAD Mining District 2 | | 36:14 | 59 / 110 |
| |
OCAD Mining District | | 29:57 | 75 / 166 |
| |
Random short | | dnf | | | |
Random Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 4 | | 10:24 | 24 / 126 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy- Sprint 3 | | 8:07 | 9 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 8:04 | 17 / 208 |
| |
Sprint | | 8:43 | 48 / 108 |
| |
Soon IF mesterskap?!? | | dnf | | | |
Williamstown Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 2 | | 14:46 | 90 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 9:45 | 54 / 198 |
| |
Dark Forest of Death | | 28:22 | 22 / 97 |
| |
ONLY FOR FrOls!! | | 6:23 | 34 / 74 |
| |
OCAD-Fantasy - Sprint | | 21:56 | 66 / 140 |
| |
Real Ocad Sprint | | 22:11 | 76 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 19:25 | 60 / 169 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Steinbruch sprint!!! | | 15:07 | 88 / 138 |
| |
3 days of ChS - Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
3 days of ChS - Day 2 | | 44:59 | 28 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | 45:25 | 45 / 100 |
| |
3 days of ChS - Day 1 | 2 | 35:15 | 29 / 99 |
| |
| 3 | 36:10 | 37 / 99 |
| |
Jamie Hammer's Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3 dames and 1 knight s1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ruchama part 2 | | 27:42 | 70 / 144 |
| |
"REVENGE" ON TC! :P | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] MICRO - O | | 21:20 | 76 / 127 |
| |
mit | | 18:55 | 31 / 70 |
| |
| 2 | 17:43 | 19 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days | 2 | 30:11 | 66 / 156 |
| |
| 3 | 29:36 | 61 / 156 |
| |
[Random] | | 24:38 | 40 / 67 |
| |
| | 20:34 | 49 / 81 |
| |
OCAD - too easy | | 25:03 | 75 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 21:22 | 67 / 177 |
| |
| 3 | 20:26 | 31 / 177 |
| |
| 4 | 19:41 | 9 / 177 |
| |
| 5 | 20:20 | 28 / 177 |
| |
| 6 | 19:53 | 13 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | | 15:28 | 46 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 31:31 | 78 / 146 |
| |
Nostalgia 3 | | 14:54 | 49 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | 13:44 | 44 / 118 |
| |
| 3 | 13:20 | 36 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-Days | 2 | dnf | | | |
Suckers Lake | | 12:16 | 29 / 63 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:35 | 50 / 85 |
| |
| 4 | 11:46 | 15 / 85 |
| |
[Random] | | dnf | | | |
Nostlgia 1 (fixed) | 2 | 19:49 | 67 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | | 13:37 | 54 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
p | | 31:26 | 11 / 29 |
| |
| 2 | 27:11 | 2 / 33 |
| |
mit | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:46 | 4 / 50 |
| |
Watertower sprint 3 | | 19:07 | 84 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
My 4 days (day 2) | | dnf | | | |
My 4 Days (day1) | | dnf | | | |
long sprint!(i'm back) | | dnf | | | |
PK Style | | 44:50 | 42 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Valley | | 29:24 | 45 / 114 |
| |
Suutarlampi | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
1 | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen Stage 4 THIS ONE COUNTS | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD the turntable (night) | | 17:32 | 22 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Plymouth Forest - SprInt | | dnf | | | |
[CRAP-ocad] | | dnf | | | |
[Crap-OCAD]Supersprint | | 10:25 | 48 / 109 |
| |
[Ocad]Kis-Laz Hungary | | 26:18 | 39 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 25:02 | 36 / 149 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Micr-O | | 27:55 | 48 / 90 |
| |
[CRAPocad] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Mausoleum (real map: Levin, CZ) | | 31:32 | 48 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 28:50 | 36 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg, new course | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CRAP-ocad] | | 4:09 | 78 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 1:39 | 54 / 244 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Fast Night-Sprint! | 2 | 10:40 | 53 / 88 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Sprint | | 11:30 | 67 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 10:44 | 74 / 144 |
| |
[CRAP-ocad] | 2 | dnf | | | |
[crap-OCAD]Climbing School! | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre map (by LUC and C/O) | 2 | 22:45 | 61 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | 2 | 24:18 | 80 / 132 |
| |
| 3 | 21:49 | 52 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Uggaberg | 2 | 19:45 | 92 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | 31:53 | 93 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 22:46 | 56 / 181 |
| |
IDRE is back to protect ta world | | 32:30 | 89 / 151 |
| |
[crap-OCAD] desert sprint | 2 | 14:29 | 104 / 198 |
| |
| 3 | 15:02 | 109 / 198 |
| |
3 random races part 3 (short) | 2 | dnf | | | |
a stony ocad | 2 | 21:58 | 48 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | 2 | 19:16 | 96 / 158 |
| |
| 3 | 17:23 | 76 / 158 |
| |
| 4 | 16:26 | 64 / 158 |
| |
[Ocad] Sprint! | 2 | 7:48 | 72 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-> City and Forest | 2 | 21:44 | 84 / 193 |
| |
| 3 | 21:09 | 69 / 193 |
| |
Randomizer map | | 29:44 | 64 / 118 |
| |
little and eaysy race---sprint | 2 | 18:15 | 94 / 177 |
| |
OCAD JWOC TRAINING | 2 | 38:13 | 99 / 225 |
| |
radom: New Sprint | 2 | 20:58 | 81 / 145 |
| |
Desert Island Sprint | 2 | 12:19 | 59 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint---->City Map | 2 | 10:13 | 125 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] le_bouveret SPRINT | 2 | dnf | | | |
yutygu | | 3:30 | 74 / 200 |
| |