Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 | | 75:00 | 48 / 165 |
| |
Joulumae I | 2 | 17:51 | 94 / 387 |
| |
Middle Alpine | 2 | 45:17 | 69 / 299 |
| |
Vealos | 2 | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 | | 37:47 | 45 / 137 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:03 | 46 / 246 |
| |
Sörby 24 Middle | | 27:04 | 100 / 206 |
| |
Raiasd | | dnf | | | |
Sääkelä | 2 | 31:36 | 85 / 291 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 | 2 | 34:08 | 32 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 | | 60:10 | 32 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 | | 22:31 | 70 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | 2 | 28:13 | 64 / 289 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 20 middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 | | 27:48 | 45 / 148 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 | 2 | 25:18 | 62 / 256 |
| |
Bosbergheia, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | 2 | 27:01 | 112 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | 2 | 26:49 | 59 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | 2 | 30:37 | 69 / 281 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 19:21 | 74 / 263 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | 2 | 13:10 | 130 / 368 |
| |
Hagnesta 4 Long | 2 | 41:04 | 93 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] LongLake | | 26:17 | 51 / 219 |
| |
Arctic fall middle | | 36:17 | 47 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchrace | | 16:10 | 77 / 215 |
| |
Sprint map | | 19:42 | 52 / 204 |
| |
Faskally | | dnf | | | |
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 | | dnf | | | |
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 | | dnf | | | |
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe | | dnf | | | |
Rassonwood | | 12:45 | 32 / 134 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 3 | | 21:39 | 21 / 104 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | | 21:14 | 81 / 227 |
| |
[Fantasy] Junne E1 | | 40:23 | 65 / 161 |
| |
Lac Mariet, night | | 31:08 | 49 / 110 |
| |
Lac Mariet III | | 24:40 | 67 / 182 |
| |
Lac Mariet II | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | 2 | 11:29 | 49 / 357 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | 2 | 12:32 | 90 / 334 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | | 22:56 | 55 / 233 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Uppland Bonus Night | | dnf | | | |
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle | | 16:52 | 23 / 149 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Klurig Bonus | | dnf | | | |
Klurig E2 Forest sprint | | 13:32 | 48 / 195 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Highland night 2 | | 34:51 | 29 / 101 |
| |
Ice short | | 12:26 | 97 / 168 |
| |
Middle | | 30:59 | 29 / 111 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | | 63:47 | 28 / 192 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | 16:50 | 41 / 258 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:09 | 54 / 152 |
| |
| | 12:43 | 58 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Highland night | | dnf | | | |
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 | | 15:39 | 23 / 174 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste | | 9:25 | 50 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus | 2 | 28:54 | 20 / 152 |
| |
Sprint from 2-days | | 25:18 | 59 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] | | 28:57 | 42 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle | | 29:21 | 83 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:10 | 103 / 365 |
| |
(Ocad)2-days Night | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)2-days Middle | | dnf | | | |
Lovely Area Model | | 14:40 | 72 / 157 |
| |
Automatic Puppy | | 25:52 | 9 / 132 |
| |
pour le vso de merl | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)norr-long | | 34:23 | 21 / 96 |
| |
(OCAD)norr-middle | | dnf | | | |
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night | | dnf | | | |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | 14:50 | 71 / 233 |
| |
Middle | | 20:26 | 62 / 171 |
| |
Fårup Skov sprint | | dnf | | | |
Nygrund 1.0 - Night | | 19:06 | 61 / 136 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 24:23 | 75 / 206 |
| |
Volzhskie prostory | | 20:13 | 63 / 158 |
| |
1.7k Short | | dnf | | | |
Kolmården forest sprint | | 19:25 | 48 / 215 |
| |
Dicranaphorus | | 30:02 | 32 / 97 |
| |
Lerbæk | | dnf | | | |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 22:05 | 113 / 241 |
| |
Pour le VSO | | dnf | | | |
Pour Oeil de lynx | | 20:59 | 32 / 97 |
| |
Pour Bu² | | 16:04 | 30 / 117 |
| |
Pour jean 1 | | 13:37 | 49 / 140 |
| |
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell | | dnf | | | |
HAHAHA | | 0:03 | 1 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 | | 73:44 | 41 / 153 |
| |
1.6k Short | | dnf | | | |
SchoolSprint | | 19:37 | 94 / 190 |
| |
NAOC Model | | 30:00 | 72 / 232 |
| |
desert desert 2 | | 20:32 | 31 / 163 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano | | dnf | | | |
ROFL | | dnf | | | |
hahahahah | | 5:02 | 104 / 183 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 18:09 | 65 / 253 |
| |
Night 3k | | 21:04 | 50 / 135 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 2 | | 19:23 | 35 / 190 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 | | dnf | | | |
Closterium | | 37:14 | 50 / 121 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E2 | | dnf | | | |
äktatorpet 3 lonight | | dnf | | | |
Short/middle night | | dnf | | | |
Middle by Night | | 24:55 | 56 / 118 |
| |
Gnetteryd Night | | 33:39 | 43 / 160 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 | | 11:59 | 37 / 213 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | | 18:27 | 118 / 245 |
| |
Hallo | | dnf | | | |
Omholt | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night | | 27:56 | 62 / 199 |
| |
Lepanmaa Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | 2 | 17:55 | 101 / 317 |
| |
Desert Desert | | 19:30 | 25 / 165 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 2 | | 11:33 | 28 / 183 |
| |
Sipolappi-Prolog | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | | 18:38 | 53 / 180 |
| |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | 26:07 | 39 / 220 |
| |
Middle | | 35:31 | 23 / 107 |
| |
Omholt Challenge Middle | | dnf | | | |
Pastur | | dnf | | | |
[Minicup] Opening | | dnf | | | |
Sumas Mountain Middle | | 38:50 | 50 / 176 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle-long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
JOK-stugan middle | | dnf | | | |
JOK-stugan night | | dnf | | | |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 21:37 | 81 / 282 |
| |
Rice Lake #2 | | 37:41 | 17 / 146 |
| |
Even more Kooyora | | 36:48 | 49 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | dnf | | | |
More Kooyora - Night | | dnf | | | |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | | 18:11 | 68 / 201 |
| |
OCAD test sprint | | dnf | | | |
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 | | 30:50 | 46 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 18:51 | 40 / 245 |
| |
Very difficult and routechoices | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 | | 21:28 | 26 / 123 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya 2 | | dnf | | | |
| | 15:10 | 40 / 199 |
| |
Nowhere .a. middledistans . | | 20:23 | 9 / 116 |
| |
Langtvekkistan . middle | | 23:48 | 10 / 141 |
| |
[rnd] night 2.8k | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O testing | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) | | 15:26 | 13 / 135 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ruuhikorpi D2 | | dnf | | | |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 13:02 | 52 / 238 |
| |
[ROCAD] Night middle | | 32:09 | 21 / 129 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 17:51 | 50 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 24:26 | 24 / 232 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | dnf | | | |
Rocad 3-days Long | | dnf | | | |
Rocad 3-days Middle | | dnf | | | |
Rocad 3-days Prolog | | 13:08 | 52 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | 11:29 | 34 / 235 |
| |
1 kp | | 7:38 | 18 / 117 |
| |
Tammimäki | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD cup V | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD cup IV | | 20:59 | 29 / 157 |
| |
ROCAD cup III | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD cup I | | 29:59 | 5 / 170 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | dnf | | | |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | | 17:11 | 42 / 168 |
| |
Heinälaakso C1 | | 15:54 | 17 / 186 |
| |
Aleksin | | 34:01 | 31 / 148 |
| |
Rocad-cup prolog | | 20:56 | 12 / 159 |
| |
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint | | 10:43 | 10 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed | | 28:35 | 44 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed | | 40:32 | 34 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | 21:12 | 37 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 | | 33:41 | 14 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 | | 29:02 | 12 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training | | 24:55 | 31 / 164 |
| |
R-Cup Preview | | dnf | | | |
Upper Wonderbergwood | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 | | 43:28 | 7 / 128 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E4 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 | | dnf | | | |
Green forest stage 4, Long | | dnf | | | |
Green forest stage 3, night | | 28:02 | 3 / 34 |
| |
Green forest stage 2, middle | | 28:49 | 2 / 60 |
| |
Green forest stage 1, sprint | | 18:46 | 25 / 115 |
| |
Night orienteering!!! | | 17:04 | 29 / 147 |
| |
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D | | 25:34 | 19 / 173 |
| |
Sparresäter sprint | | 12:39 | 26 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 21:45 | 70 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 17:29 | 37 / 278 |
| |
Alans psychedelic breakfast | | 32:58 | 24 / 156 |
| |
Middel Distance in the Dessert | | dnf | | | |
The battle of epping forest | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | dnf | | | |
Le Bouveret - middle | | dnf | | | |
CF Children 1 | | 14:43 | 33 / 174 |
| |
Nice middle distance OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | 16:44 | 21 / 177 |
| |
Fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
(rand) Open Air and Water | | 10:40 | 16 / 126 |
| |
rnD' middledistance (: | | 29:50 | 10 / 203 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 32:39 | 52 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 16:40 | 37 / 255 |
| |
My region - Habarskoe | | 17:18 | 19 / 205 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | 14:13 | 25 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 15:59 | 21 / 231 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 21:58 | 45 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | 41:04 | 24 / 191 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 9:48 | 15 / 239 |
| |
Fantasy Map | | 21:57 | 9 / 104 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | 23:22 | 52 / 235 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | | 75:08 | 26 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 12:36 | 3 / 188 |
| |
Gilla läget | | dnf | | | |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | 14:16 | 23 / 193 |
| |
sprintsprint_2 | | 10:35 | 46 / 140 |
| |
sprintsprint_1 | | 7:44 | 19 / 162 |
| |
[RANDOM] Litchfield | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] | | 6:21 | 14 / 144 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long | | 44:10 | 25 / 138 |
| |
njut av brödet | | 16:07 | 17 / 142 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | 28:36 | 44 / 181 |
| |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 21:33 | 21 / 219 |
| |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | | 12:40 | 12 / 175 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | 21:11 | 16 / 188 |
| |
Middel 1 | | dnf | | | |
Forest 31 min | | 35:34 | 36 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | 23:30 | 67 / 193 |
| |
Target Mars | | 17:52 | 12 / 139 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Middle | | 26:17 | 12 / 146 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | 14:37 | 82 / 196 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night fixed | | 24:42 | 44 / 98 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night | | 23:44 | 27 / 84 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | 17:30 | 16 / 187 |
| |
Middle Cambridgeburg | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda city night | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | 13:15 | 43 / 192 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs middle 3 | | 22:04 | 29 / 151 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 24:47 | 38 / 217 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | 39:01 | 39 / 176 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 20:09 | 68 / 214 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 21:03 | 21 / 205 |
| |
Test | | 10:44 | 25 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night fixe | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång | | 29:57 | 13 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | | 19:07 | 26 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 15:57 | 73 / 263 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | 21:03 | 17 / 154 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 11:49 | 71 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 8:50 | 7 / 302 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map Stage 2 | | 19:38 | 8 / 96 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg | | 51:48 | 15 / 147 |
| |
Roggas bana | | 15:49 | 28 / 137 |
| |
East Madison | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | 20:03 | 29 / 174 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | 21:29 | 23 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | 46:19 | 29 / 172 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Rold 3-days 3 | | 33:17 | 27 / 163 |
| |
Rold 3-days 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 33:01 | 39 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Vågsbygd NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 14:50 | 27 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 15:35 | 12 / 233 |
| |
Vehkakorpi night Sprint | | 21:37 | 27 / 156 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 19:42 | 18 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | 28:03 | 40 / 179 |
| |
Eliot Pond | | 21:29 | 6 / 110 |
| |
Cabroelo Oeste | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt | | 14:23 | 25 / 172 |
| |
Ravinen.. | | dnf | | | |
Kollen 4 | | 14:17 | 8 / 174 |
| |
OCAD FAGYOS -Hungry | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | 18:10 | 19 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 17:26 | 15 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD]Night epilog | | 42:30 | 22 / 137 |
| |
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night | | 19:42 | 28 / 157 |
| |
Kollen 2 | | 12:53 | 18 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | 13:48 | 16 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | 23:40 | 26 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | 15:54 | 61 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map | | 12:51 | 14 / 173 |
| |
Bakken | | 6:13 | 59 / 206 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 | | 44:27 | 26 / 125 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | | dnf | | | |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | 26:46 | 23 / 186 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 7 | | 69:24 | 34 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | | 48:04 | 14 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 5 | | 41:29 | 26 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | | 28:05 | 20 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | 33:31 | 36 / 183 |
| |
Skidstugeområdet07 | | 9:08 | 13 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | | 35:43 | 22 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 35:32 | 36 / 236 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km | | 24:37 | 33 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 24:39 | 38 / 186 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Solsta Orienteringen | | 28:13 | 18 / 115 |
| |
another random - 3.4km - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) | | 11:15 | 19 / 177 |
| |
Ravinen | | 13:44 | 17 / 165 |
| |
Skråli | | 6:58 | 28 / 116 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | 16:14 | 18 / 238 |
| |
Swan Bay: Day 2 | | 38:23 | 7 / 67 |
| |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | 4:50 | 59 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | 47:27 | 39 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint_day-3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint_day-2 | | 16:58 | 38 / 164 |
| |
Sprint_day-1 | | 16:21 | 23 / 152 |
| |
Black Horse ..... down | | 18:07 | 36 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down | | 14:54 | 36 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 20:50 | 46 / 198 |
| |
Middle 1,5 km ***NIGHT*** | | 15:31 | 12 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" | | 16:15 | 26 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | | 23:50 | 45 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 19:52 | 20 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | 17:01 | 42 / 220 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | dnf | | | |
City-O 2,9 km | | 25:10 | 29 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 31:39 | 46 / 172 |
| |
| | 32:25 | 28 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
| | 29:58 | 37 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 26:33 | 32 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 14:11 | 29 / 243 |
| |
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 | | 28:15 | 23 / 132 |
| |
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k | | 23:39 | 33 / 139 |
| |
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k | | 23:29 | 29 / 174 |
| |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | 24:55 | 34 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 17:55 | 24 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | 18:18 | 13 / 196 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | 30:02 | 18 / 88 |
| |
Chlosterwald 2,5 km | 2 | 26:13 | 43 / 153 |
| |
Chlosterwald middle | 2 | 26:50 | 87 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | 19:29 | 24 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 15:29 | 27 / 230 |
| |
<<<<>>>> | | 17:28 | 8 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 14:48 | 50 / 261 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min | | 25:25 | 44 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | 14:42 | 34 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint | | 35:16 | 22 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | 24:07 | 42 / 217 |
| |
Short middle distance. glhf | | dnf | | | |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | | 23:00 | 50 / 168 |
| |
Middle 2,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Ocad fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | | 23:49 | 44 / 181 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle 4,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 19:11 | 64 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 29:36 | 39 / 209 |
| |
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT | | 15:23 | 45 / 140 |
| |
5-days Prolog | | dnf | | | |
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] | | dnf | | | |
Voronezh nice convert | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | | dnf | | | |
[Kaasen] new conv. | | 15:54 | 19 / 136 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km | | 23:32 | 31 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | 21:49 | 33 / 177 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint | | 3:49 | 47 / 148 |
| |
Vattlosa Final | | 32:08 | 29 / 135 |
| |
Hasas Tappa | | dnf | | | |
Vattlosa Short | | 28:06 | 50 / 136 |
| |
Mt. Richmond DAY 2 | | 27:14 | 16 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) | | 21:27 | 32 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp, Night 30m | | 33:50 | 23 / 79 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1 | | 24:23 | 32 / 113 |
| |
[Ocad] buildings | | 27:20 | 25 / 128 |
| |
Sprint Cup (final) | | dnf | | | |
Artistic Maze III | | 23:32 | 15 / 86 |
| |
Artistic Maze II | | 13:16 | 24 / 118 |
| |
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 | | 11:10 | 27 / 174 |
| |
[Ocad] Fürsti | | 24:09 | 20 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | 15:28 | 16 / 133 |
| |
| | 18:37 | 32 / 171 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 16:41 | 41 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 26:06 | 40 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Myra Stadion | | 29:37 | 49 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 40:15 | 24 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 14:52 | 15 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 2 | | 21:09 | 17 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 | | 20:02 | 44 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a | | 39:14 | 40 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b | | 26:02 | 31 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | 34:23 | 28 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice | | 24:24 | 42 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 24 min? | | 29:11 | 29 / 90 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp | | 16:52 | 48 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 13:23 | 19 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:50 | 18 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | | 18:43 | 53 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
Elitserien | | dnf | | | |
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge | | dnf | | | |
Prolog 2,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah middle | | 38:16 | 40 / 154 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 2 | | 12:22 | 24 / 147 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 1 | | 15:01 | 18 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Middle | | 30:26 | 28 / 92 |
| |
[RANDOM]3 days - Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
FIXED !!! [OCAD] Forest Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | | 22:48 | 30 / 203 |
| |
OCAD Real Map | | 25:04 | 17 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 39:46 | 7 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]12minSPRINT | | 13:38 | 52 / 174 |
| |
Hillside 2,6 km DAY 3 | | 20:56 | 25 / 83 |
| |
Steepness Test | | dnf | | | |
City sprint 1,8 km | | 11:51 | 17 / 150 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä III | | 28:57 | 22 / 114 |
| |
Last competition on this map | | 10:42 | 22 / 121 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Hernenenä II | | 25:47 | 40 / 128 |
| |
[Ocad] OL-berget short | | 26:27 | 38 / 155 |
| |
Puttberget 1,4 km | | 11:58 | 28 / 165 |
| |
Beginers | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Hernenenä | | 28:28 | 18 / 140 |
| |
Grötracet 4 | | 13:05 | 62 / 123 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 | | 15:35 | 31 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle | | 26:55 | 19 / 159 |
| |
KB Sprint | | 10:17 | 27 / 126 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 15:14 | 13 / 179 |
| |
Woodland LONG distance | | dnf | | | |
Cheire de Mazayes | | 16:52 | 36 / 196 |
| |
Injent Supersprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Trolldalen By Night | | 54:40 | 22 / 78 |
| |
[Ocad] Ile de France | | 31:08 | 33 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 27:30 | 41 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 13:15 | 60 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 13:06 | 52 / 246 |
| |
Good map | | 6:43 | 24 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Protugal 2 | | 22:49 | 32 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal | | dnf | | | |
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint | | 19:30 | 10 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy | | 22:15 | 27 / 136 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 21:08 | 17 / 123 |
| |
Desert sprint | | 15:57 | 4 / 143 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,8 km | | 25:47 | 17 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | 24:54 | 31 / 180 |
| |
Rönnberget middle 3,9 km | | 36:39 | 17 / 90 |
| |
Random Middle | | dnf | | | |
Random Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! | | 19:35 | 29 / 152 |
| |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | | 12:28 | 34 / 201 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (night) | | 21:36 | 20 / 111 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (forest) | | dnf | | | |
Random Middle | | 21:13 | 27 / 141 |
| |
mackanfejden V16 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda | | 27:27 | 39 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda | | 34:24 | 29 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 | | 37:09 | 23 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 | | 29:36 | 15 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 | | 20:44 | 26 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 | | 34:19 | 37 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | 41:55 | 16 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | 19:59 | 22 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD]V-K | | dnf | | | |
CFL Qualification 4 | | dnf | | | |
CFL Qualification 3 | | 23:11 | 22 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min | | 18:18 | 45 / 166 |
| |
Long | | 45:17 | 13 / 127 |
| |
Nice Sprint | | 20:33 | 47 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | | 24:58 | 17 / 207 |
| |
wsdwsd | | 25:50 | 12 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,8 km | | 8:38 | 42 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,6 km | | 4:36 | 26 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-test | | 8:09 | 18 / 152 |
| |
RedYarComp - MTB-O | | dnf | | | |
Final Championship o Russia '05 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short | | 21:17 | 45 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | 19:31 | 84 / 224 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 | | 23:43 | 40 / 162 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 26:33 | 56 / 131 |
| |
Final Championship of Russia '05 | | 20:36 | 30 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint | | 12:55 | 61 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas | | dnf | | | |
CFL Warm-up 5 | | dnf | | | |
CFL Warm-up 4 | | 33:59 | 13 / 69 |
| |
CFL Warm-up | | 24:38 | 16 / 133 |
| |
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint | | 16:27 | 62 / 191 |
| |
Waldstadion Aalen | | 26:14 | 28 / 137 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 | | 30:17 | 34 / 131 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! | | 29:27 | 12 / 136 |
| |
Long_cool_sprint | | 30:10 | 22 / 134 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne | | 25:11 | 25 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 20:52 | 31 / 244 |
| |
Omholt 3,2km | | 28:53 | 16 / 119 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:01 | 65 / 169 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 24:21 | 23 / 176 |
| |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | 11:08 | 54 / 226 |
| |
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto | | 36:57 | 17 / 140 |
| |
Test2 | | dnf | | | |
Test | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy | | 13:44 | 22 / 136 |
| |
Forest - hard | | 39:33 | 27 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint | | 11:29 | 33 / 171 |
| |
Beautiful Fast Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | | 19:07 | 39 / 191 |
| |
Dark Hills 2,1km | | 22:01 | 14 / 108 |
| |
Dammsjön 3,5 km "Brown" | | 37:04 | 16 / 82 |
| |
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint | | 25:32 | 51 / 127 |
| |
Sekotsuji 2,5 km | | 28:04 | 44 / 125 |
| |
Sint-Mette 3,3 km | | 24:28 | 46 / 165 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 | | 8:37 | 32 / 169 |
| |
1,8 km | | 16:32 | 16 / 132 |
| |
' !! Fast Run | | 5:40 | 70 / 165 |
| |
Forest | | 24:36 | 22 / 146 |
| |
Japan middle | | 40:35 | 46 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier Revenge | | dnf | | | |
Montlosier Middle | | 31:32 | 28 / 184 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 | | 34:07 | 45 / 159 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | 26:11 | 27 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 | | 25:00 | 23 / 168 |
| |
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou | | 29:51 | 28 / 154 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | | 14:08 | 49 / 193 |
| |
Voronezh night | | 29:01 | 21 / 121 |
| |
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint | | 19:28 | 25 / 152 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 3 | | 10:52 | 63 / 121 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 1 | | 9:05 | 11 / 132 |
| |
Russia 2007 1,8km | | 17:40 | 40 / 157 |
| |
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | 26:43 | 18 / 250 |
| |
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap | | 29:06 | 10 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short | | 23:56 | 14 / 103 |
| |
Ol-Berget race 2 | | 26:32 | 27 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | 31:30 | 54 / 170 |
| |
Mohed Short Distans | | 16:01 | 8 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Smrk short | | 17:05 | 27 / 174 |
| |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | | 9:57 | 36 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal | | 18:45 | 39 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | 11:04 | 57 / 201 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | 25:32 | 18 / 112 |
| |
[Freehand City O] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | 16:38 | 18 / 173 |
| |
South Russia | | 20:32 | 16 / 140 |
| |
Habrový potok 2 | | 30:10 | 21 / 115 |
| |
Certovy Hlavy Sprint | | 19:29 | 32 / 130 |
| |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | | 29:57 | 53 / 158 |
| |
Vester Torup, 1,7 km | | 18:27 | 50 / 171 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy 6.1 | | 48:08 | 12 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandstone middle | | 43:40 | 32 / 159 |
| |
Schive 3days - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 3 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 2 | | 14:55 | 22 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P3M1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P2M1 | | 41:25 | 23 / 121 |
| |
[ROCAD]Forest 1 | | 16:36 | 13 / 152 |
| |
Schive 3-days | | 16:09 | 23 / 156 |
| |
the second strange map :) | | dnf | | | |
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Djurparkssprinten | | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 11 | | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 10 | | 11:06 | 48 / 165 |
| |
V-Cup 09 | | 37:56 | 29 / 104 |
| |
V-Cup 08 | | 53:25 | 30 / 95 |
| |
V-Cup 07 | | 28:27 | 30 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 05 | | 24:31 | 37 / 135 |
| |
V-Cup 04 | | 26:52 | 41 / 154 |
| |
V-Cup 03 | | 43:09 | 23 / 142 |
| |
V-Cup 02 | | 30:24 | 65 / 189 |
| |
V-Cup 01 | | 17:49 | 66 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]labyrint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]labyrint | | 12:10 | 14 / 123 |
| |
Mossby 2,8 km | | 23:42 | 22 / 128 |
| |
Knutsbo 2,9 km | | dnf | | | |
L@uri Pikakannu middle | | 25:59 | 51 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | | 15:45 | 75 / 226 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | 14:49 | 28 / 211 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 | | 8:39 | 50 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 | | 20:29 | 27 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E | | 27:58 | 53 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | 14:34 | 85 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]mellsta 3.0 | | 24:41 | 25 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | 20:52 | 20 / 156 |
| |
Stabberget 2,9 km | | 29:32 | 23 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | 21:36 | 83 / 215 |
| |
ocad short sprint | | 4:46 | 44 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant sw FINAL | | 68:42 | 29 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant se | | 29:23 | 25 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant ne | | 35:40 | 13 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant nw | | 33:53 | 32 / 139 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) | | dnf | | | |
Putten 4,0 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lutepää | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | | 21:51 | 52 / 179 |
| |
etappi kekkonen | | 45:40 | 39 / 89 |
| |
etappi ykkonen | | 31:20 | 27 / 124 |
| |
Putten 4,0 km | | 33:30 | 25 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi | | dnf | | | |
Sahara-O-Cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz | | 36:43 | 13 / 154 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | | 23:53 | 61 / 199 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | 14:09 | 41 / 212 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | | 29:05 | 19 / 183 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | 32:11 | 24 / 187 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km | | 23:07 | 29 / 151 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3 | | 22:32 | 35 / 113 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 4 (Night) | | 11:36 | 45 / 96 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) | | 9:44 | 72 / 170 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 2 (Long) | | 36:49 | 37 / 96 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 1 (Middle) | | 28:59 | 34 / 121 |
| |
Germany 2,6 km NIGHT | | 23:31 | 18 / 77 |
| |
Danish: Long | | 41:59 | 25 / 106 |
| |
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 | | dnf | | | |
Germany 1,5km NIGHT | | 10:21 | 16 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia short-night | | 26:34 | 7 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | 14:29 | 36 / 242 |
| |
Dansih: Forrest sprint | | 19:49 | 44 / 169 |
| |
Germany2 NIGHT | | 12:52 | 65 / 101 |
| |
Danish: Short/Long | | 45:59 | 36 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia | | 28:17 | 62 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Lippukallio night | | 25:53 | 19 / 109 |
| |
Qual 5 - Labyrinth | | 4:26 | 36 / 67 |
| |
Qual 4 - Labyrinth | | 4:31 | 36 / 67 |
| |
Qual 3 - Labyrinth | | 8:30 | 39 / 71 |
| |
Qual 2 - Labyrinth | | 6:03 | 34 / 90 |
| |
Qual 1 | | 3:35 | 20 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle | | 33:13 | 37 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | | 28:01 | 39 / 164 |
| |
| | 16:43 | 26 / 198 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | 13:44 | 36 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
Älgtjärn south | | 28:47 | 42 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Svartsjön 2,7 km | | 24:55 | 42 / 160 |
| |
Mossby 2,8 km | | 26:05 | 33 / 81 |
| |
Mossby 2,0 km | | dnf | | | |
Pellesberget NIGHT 2,5 km | | 28:24 | 43 / 89 |
| |
Lintjärn | | 20:18 | 44 / 116 |
| |
Go for Gold | | 11:01 | 58 / 174 |
| |
Saxemara sprint | | dnf | | | |
I'm borred | | dnf | | | |
Just run! | | dnf | | | |
Rönnberget 2,1 km | | 20:28 | 23 / 173 |
| |
Stabberget 3,3 km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 25:43 | 33 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) | | 20:09 | 60 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | | 23:20 | 112 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Neighbourhood | | dnf | | | |
Citysprint | | 5:42 | 38 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aalbäumle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
random longdistans | | dnf | | | |
Danish 3-days: Day 1 | | 21:13 | 25 / 108 |
| |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | | 25:49 | 49 / 175 |
| |
Ravin race | | dnf | | | |
The bath 2,0 km | | dnf | | | |
OCAD -Norway | | 24:23 | 31 / 160 |
| |
run run run !!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days - Stage 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
7 days - Stage 2 | | 28:53 | 37 / 177 |
| |
7 days - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| | 24:21 | 68 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs | | 10:51 | 44 / 146 |
| |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | | 12:35 | 26 / 207 |
| |
OCAD Västerås | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | 20:26 | 31 / 187 |
| |
Pellesberget NIGHT | | 18:20 | 14 / 91 |
| |
[ROCAD] barerock mountains | | 16:03 | 12 / 129 |
| |
Spring sprints 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race | | 38:54 | 29 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Random 3 Days | | dnf | | | |
Random 3 days | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long | | 56:40 | 33 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 21:01 | 106 / 197 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #2 | | dnf | | | |
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle | | 18:32 | 15 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | | 13:53 | 39 / 212 |
| |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 | | 22:40 | 30 / 131 |
| |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 | | 30:59 | 57 / 147 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Skinkloppet | | 17:52 | 56 / 155 |
| |
Puttberget 2,3 km. Elk-hunting | | 26:57 | 29 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | dnf | | | |
Vester Torup Sprint | | 10:58 | 34 / 189 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 8:48 | 39 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 30:52 | 54 / 165 |
| |
Fantasy sprint part 2 | | 14:15 | 29 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | 36:55 | 60 / 199 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]19881214 | | 9:12 | 57 / 216 |
| |
Natt-ol | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy it 5 | | 16:39 | 37 / 116 |
| |
The moon sprint! | | 7:51 | 46 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa, night | | 21:21 | 56 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long | | 58:44 | 32 / 122 |
| |
OCAD - City/Forest | | 18:44 | 65 / 182 |
| |
[random] | | dnf | | | |
long distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 12:44 | 45 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa central | | 30:35 | 51 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night | | 15:20 | 72 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi, night | | 35:08 | 36 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW | | 24:37 | 30 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi | | 26:48 | 50 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 16:28 | 70 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | | 23:16 | 23 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan | | 16:24 | 52 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack 2 | | 12:51 | 29 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack | | 12:59 | 37 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Manhattan | | 16:15 | 50 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin | | 19:27 | 33 / 178 |
| |
O-løp på Jelsa | | 2:04 | 80 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | 26:56 | 65 / 121 |
| |
(OCAD)Kauppi North-East Short | | 30:08 | 42 / 130 |
| |
[ocad] Mödänge | | dnf | | | |
| | 25:00 | 55 / 130 |
| |
[rocad] Barerock hallelujah | | dnf | | | |
Ylämaa long | | 74:22 | 23 / 92 |
| |
[ocad] Strandberget M2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Agnhammar SW - middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Källstorp, night | | 18:35 | 21 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]-Sprint! | | 10:56 | 51 / 163 |
| |
[ocad] Strandberget M1 | | 18:02 | 31 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Bakkestoe Easy | | 21:36 | 56 / 128 |
| |
Hubertovo kralovství III | | 10:05 | 6 / 109 |
| |
[ocad] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:27 | 95 / 201 |
| |
| 3 | 7:57 | 57 / 201 |
| |
| 4 | 7:26 | 33 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 21:11 | 65 / 138 |
| |
Another random | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] | | 7:21 | 50 / 186 |
| |
| | 30:59 | 26 / 126 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ylämaa middle | | dnf | | | |
Hardt på beinet | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint | | 5:53 | 13 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodoglar-long | | 50:59 | 21 / 131 |
| |
middle ocad city sprint!!! | | 29:51 | 74 / 128 |
| |
[Ocad] Jokimäki | | 23:51 | 43 / 208 |
| |
[Fantasy OCAD]River Valley | | 37:50 | 37 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Brindisi City | | 28:10 | 48 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Källstorp | | 20:06 | 75 / 192 |
| |
Omholt | | dnf | | | |
Kokkovuori | | dnf | | | |
[MAZE 2] | | 22:35 | 11 / 106 |
| |
(rocad) Takamäki day3 | | 32:50 | 20 / 79 |
| |
(rocad) Takamäki day2 | | 47:08 | 49 / 93 |
| |
(rocad) Takamäki day1 | | 24:36 | 39 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version | | 23:19 | 48 / 174 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint | | 28:11 | 54 / 181 |
| |
[ROCAD] NT#19 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chinese map | | 29:38 | 45 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib skov, night | | 16:16 | 38 / 160 |
| |
[Random OCAD] | | 32:22 | 26 / 113 |
| |
Keihässalmi night | | 22:38 | 47 / 130 |
| |
Tonttu night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:26 | 23 / 118 |
| |
Lyypekki | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) | | 23:18 | 54 / 189 |
| |
okad sprint | | 10:49 | 88 / 180 |
| |
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint | | 16:17 | 29 / 169 |
| |
Northern Boston State Forest | | 8:19 | 32 / 125 |
| |
Winthropwic Brook, 5,3 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Påtorp | | 13:09 | 48 / 198 |
| |
Vehkakorpi | | 42:23 | 30 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Testical hill sprint. | | 18:51 | 47 / 121 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat | | 35:58 | 31 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint | | 23:18 | 26 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå | | 13:53 | 53 / 191 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] short | | 23:31 | 50 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint. | | 11:35 | 114 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] map test | | dnf | | | |
[FUN_OCAD] Tzab | | 14:09 | 25 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku | | 44:57 | 55 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint | | 14:19 | 82 / 173 |
| |
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:49 | 54 / 168 |
| |
Climbing Champs | | 5:02 | 47 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 5:20 | 154 / 344 |
| |
| 3 | 5:12 | 139 / 344 |
| |
| 4 | 4:36 | 81 / 344 |
| |
| 5 | 4:28 | 73 / 344 |
| |
[WOC05 middle] new middle | | 40:21 | 31 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Eggwald | | 23:13 | 87 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | dnf | | | |
[random] WHT | | dnf | | | |
Hubertovo království | | 9:01 | 52 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | | 27:20 | 55 / 230 |
| |
[WOC04 middle] short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 65:15 | 50 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Australian map | 2 | 31:47 | 37 / 156 |
| |
Street-O | 2 | 14:55 | 48 / 166 |
| |
OCAD - Lake Yocad Middle | 2 | 30:30 | 32 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] NÅS | | 12:55 | 58 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 | | 28:12 | 60 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint | | 16:07 | 55 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Vieciunai | | 12:27 | 27 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint | | 13:43 | 62 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Harsa | | 22:26 | 25 / 135 |
| |
Tonttuvuori Night | | 29:19 | 39 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Ammevent | | dnf | | | |
Sodra Biskopsgarden | | 20:17 | 80 / 143 |
| |
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) | | 11:11 | 38 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short | | 24:46 | 57 / 142 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Sprint | | 22:02 | 63 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] El Pozuelo | | 22:04 | 31 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 24:47 | 39 / 153 |
| |
WOC03 Downhill | | 45:20 | 74 / 131 |
| |
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST | 2 | 12:37 | 50 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Hällfors | | 18:41 | 54 / 169 |
| |
OCAD Mining District 2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Mining District | | 26:19 | 49 / 166 |
| |
Random Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 4 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fantasy- Sprint 3 | | 9:08 | 69 / 151 |
| |
Soon IF mesterskap?!? | | dnf | | | |
Everett | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Western tremont farm | | 34:50 | 29 / 66 |
| |
OCAD-Fantasy - Sprint | | 17:09 | 29 / 140 |
| |
Middle - Random | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Årbogen | | dnf | | | |
Venice City-O | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Maltham Forest | | dnf | | | |
Norwood Township | | 34:18 | 25 / 120 |
| |
[Ocad]Piilola | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Boulder Sprint II | | 13:14 | 30 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I | | 13:36 | 38 / 204 |
| |
South Dean Gorge | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Only Contours | | dnf | | | |
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #2 | 2 | 16:56 | 14 / 110 |
| |
(OCAD) - Prologue | | 11:14 | 38 / 224 |
| |
Here's the RANDOMS 3! | | dnf | | | |
Random Street-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | | dnf | | | |
Blaafarveverket day 2, long | | dnf | | | |
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro | | 13:27 | 34 / 228 |
| |
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! | | 26:17 | 53 / 220 |
| |
OCAD sprint | | 7:40 | 36 / 233 |
| |
Real OCAD-map 2.3km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] goldrush | | 27:55 | 31 / 205 |
| |
OCAD Martinswood Night | | dnf | | | |
open,funny and short sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD S Mosaren fixed cliffs? | | dnf | | | |
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe | | 27:26 | 37 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | | 13:42 | 79 / 228 |
| |
Highland Sprint 11 | | 19:33 | 26 / 96 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (3) | | dnf | | | |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) | | dnf | | | |
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Nysse/Fich Night-O 5days #3 | | 9:36 | 8 / 83 |
| |
tree-test | | 5:46 | 17 / 115 |
| |
The Gambler | | dnf | | | |
Griggsboro Sprint | | dnf | | | |
canobie-sprint | | 11:24 | 11 / 138 |
| |
Middle - Fields | | 32:43 | 12 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint | | 14:58 | 29 / 214 |
| |
Martinwood Short | | 20:24 | 23 / 148 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini | | 5:44 | 46 / 169 |
| |
Alri is a cheater - day1 - Sprin | | 20:33 | 28 / 123 |
| |
Hand made OCAD map fixed | | 34:10 | 8 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | | dnf | | | |
JWOC long | | 26:05 | 28 / 172 |
| |
SteeoSprints #1 | | dnf | | | |
Highland Middle 2 (fixed) | | 39:18 | 26 / 87 |
| |
Just for fun | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-O SPRINT STAGE 2 | | dnf | | | |
14' Sprint | | dnf | | | |
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 | | 19:01 | 41 / 214 |
| |
Graythwaite Middle | | 33:16 | 50 / 153 |
| |
Martinswood Sprint | | 14:03 | 15 / 163 |
| |
les crets sprint ocad fixed | | 14:12 | 17 / 207 |
| |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-O EXTREME 2006 | | 58:25 | 2 / 41 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | 19:52 | 28 / 175 |
| |
Graythwaite Test | | 13:28 | 10 / 198 |
| |
Map Memory | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-O DELUXE 2006 | | dnf | | | |
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! | | dnf | | | |
City-O in Hamina | | 26:12 | 36 / 250 |
| |
NIGHT-O CHALLANGE 2006 | | 40:31 | 9 / 59 |
| |
park race on real map | | 20:10 | 36 / 251 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #4 | | 14:45 | 23 / 106 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 | | 31:46 | 11 / 156 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Night-O Elite (Not for juniors) | | 23:29 | 15 / 101 |
| |
Open Hills 2 | | 10:19 | 30 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
White Long | | 86:43 | 12 / 44 |
| |
White Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint OCAD | | 14:36 | 18 / 227 |
| |
LongSprint | | 24:25 | 19 / 138 |
| |
Svartanatta Night-O | | 20:02 | 8 / 82 |
| |
Night OL Championships 2006 | | dnf | | | |
Amazing Race | | dnf | | | |
Keep it Cool | | 22:22 | 15 / 118 |
| |
Steep Shortdistance | | dnf | | | |
Open Hills 1 | | 24:22 | 17 / 130 |
| |
Rehoboth Pond | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 16:40 | 12 / 88 |
| |
!Sprint! | | 12:58 | 6 / 169 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 3 | | 11:20 | 23 / 88 |
| |
Steep Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" | | 11:09 | 12 / 189 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 2 | | 9:59 | 18 / 107 |
| |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 4:10 | 10 / 252 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint | | 7:47 | 33 / 135 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 6:09 | 34 / 172 |
| |
MiddleCL | | 44:54 | 19 / 110 |
| |
Emraford | | 32:14 | 32 / 111 |
| |
Sprint land 4 | | 15:03 | 26 / 132 |
| |
Night-O | | 51:55 | 7 / 66 |
| |
Middlerace | | 28:32 | 19 / 56 |
| |
Run Forrest, Run! - Short | | 27:36 | 36 / 102 |
| |
Sprint land 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle. | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 6:00 | 32 / 223 |
| |
Hampton Flats - Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
Micr-O with a difference?! | | 14:32 | 65 / 166 |
| |
New Mitmap | | 16:44 | 9 / 170 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [middle] | | 35:34 | 31 / 114 |
| |
Crawling up a hill | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 7:23 | 34 / 269 |
| |
Sprint:) | | 14:18 | 27 / 219 |
| |
Middle-distance 2 | | 33:29 | 30 / 110 |
| |
Upper Waltham Steeps | | 38:46 | 11 / 70 |
| |
Ready for this? | | 40:50 | 28 / 99 |
| |
colour series [lemon-green] | | 10:35 | 15 / 199 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 1] | | dnf | | | |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | 5:36 | 26 / 263 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 3 | | 16:42 | 42 / 207 |
| |
middle | | 41:40 | 19 / 59 |
| |
sprint no.2 | | 8:00 | 18 / 134 |
| |
sprint no.1 | | 13:55 | 51 / 145 |
| |
Downy Long Middle | | 52:55 | 13 / 77 |
| |
Eastern Quincyboro | | dnf | | | |
CH Lake - Sprint/Middle | | 31:26 | 13 / 121 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 13:05 | 49 / 220 |
| |
Old Marshall Steeps - Short | | 19:26 | 16 / 146 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 13:26 | 20 / 202 |
| |
One route | | 14:58 | 39 / 162 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 15:33 | 11 / 187 |
| |
Ocad Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
sprint... | | 18:30 | 34 / 152 |
| |
4 Days! #4 | | 24:39 | 21 / 82 |
| |
4 Days! #2 | | dnf | | | |
4 Days! #1 | | 20:13 | 10 / 96 |
| |
OCAD: Middle | | 33:16 | 28 / 166 |
| |
vulcano sprint 2 | | 17:39 | 35 / 188 |
| |
Revere Flats | | 28:34 | 31 / 120 |
| |
Sprint 1.9km | | 17:37 | 20 / 177 |
| |
Middle-distance | | 36:01 | 33 / 139 |
| |
Middle | | 31:53 | 12 / 99 |
| |
North Granish Middle Race | | 20:56 | 21 / 165 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 2 | | 37:49 | 23 / 134 |
| |
volcano lac | | 19:57 | 54 / 202 |
| |
OCAD-Map: Sprint | | 14:41 | 52 / 225 |
| |
abcdefg | | 22:15 | 30 / 127 |
| |
multiplayer rocks | | 22:21 | 36 / 137 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint map / short | | dnf | | | |
Swiss Forest Sprint | | 9:56 | 9 / 144 |
| |
Middleeeeeeeeeeeee | | 18:49 | 20 / 102 |
| |
Edinawick Sprint | | 10:46 | 17 / 111 |
| |
Smog3: Red Apple Falls | | 21:57 | 21 / 97 |
| |
North Granish Sprint Final | | 14:08 | 61 / 208 |
| |
North Granish Sprint | | 12:03 | 29 / 242 |
| |
Short Middle | | dnf | | | |
The Spirit of the Sprint | | 7:22 | 18 / 140 |
| |
15 minutes sprint | | 15:13 | 21 / 184 |
| |
Extreme Green (Green day) | | 20:58 | 19 / 101 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) | | 19:06 | 20 / 191 |
| |
sprint on fields | | 12:51 | 21 / 177 |
| |
Hill Sprint Intro | | 6:57 | 50 / 223 |
| |
Superrace | | dnf | | | |
4 days - middle fixed | | 38:55 | 36 / 100 |
| |
short sprint | | 18:20 | 26 / 155 |
| |
4 days - Long 2 | | dnf | | | |
4 days - Long | | 55:24 | 5 / 96 |
| |
4 days - Intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:44 | 68 / 183 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short) | | 13:08 | 48 / 170 |
| |
ocad night sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rock my world | | 18:27 | 33 / 110 |
| |
Short | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:22 | 24 / 141 |
| |
Highland sprint Day 1 | | 14:48 | 44 / 146 |
| |
Desert sand | | 12:19 | 38 / 124 |
| |
Route test G.K Lake | | 22:22 | 23 / 118 |
| |
Ashlandford Sprint | | 13:20 | 37 / 148 |
| |
Happy New Year! | | 32:40 | 16 / 112 |
| |
Middledistance 2 | | 39:53 | 26 / 115 |
| |
Hello little fellow!! | | 22:42 | 17 / 98 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
short and easy | | 5:09 | 25 / 141 |
| |
ocad srint fixte | | 9:32 | 38 / 175 |
| |
Ocad - golden sprint (2) | | 17:10 | 21 / 167 |
| |
ocad sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - golden sprint (1) | | 18:55 | 48 / 196 |
| |
OCAD - Silver sprint (2) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
East Charlestown | | 13:49 | 36 / 107 |
| |
Ocad - silver sprint (1) | | 16:18 | 29 / 185 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night | | dnf | | | |
Landes - Ocad sprint | | 16:20 | 17 / 209 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 | | 23:57 | 9 / 201 |
| |
Walkerland Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Walkerland Day 2 | | 18:11 | 9 / 108 |
| |
Walkerland Day 1 | | 6:57 | 8 / 126 |
| |
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint | | 11:30 | 37 / 171 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 3 | | 48:17 | 18 / 91 |
| |
super sprint | | 8:16 | 43 / 138 |
| |
Revereton Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 69:58 | 4 / 57 |
| |
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad | | 29:07 | 49 / 149 |
| |
Pomaria Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-South Brisony Middle | | 25:23 | 26 / 152 |
| |
Winchesterborough Woods Short | | 38:06 | 14 / 87 |
| |
Bristolfieldton Middle | | 29:11 | 30 / 88 |
| |
Sherman Night | | dnf | | | |
Ever Night | | 9:38 | 13 / 87 |
| |
short | | dnf | | | |
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad | | 16:02 | 49 / 161 |
| |
Real map from Tyrstugan! | | 30:37 | 49 / 142 |
| |
OCAD-Alacia Short | | 21:13 | 54 / 146 |
| |
Ocad Map: classic | | 52:40 | 14 / 101 |
| |
Average middle distance | | 37:54 | 9 / 85 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:00 | 71 / 106 |
| |
Short Sprint | | 7:34 | 47 / 128 |
| |
| | 26:09 | 25 / 110 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 3 | | 53:39 | 22 / 53 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 2 | | 37:33 | 12 / 83 |
| |
Northern Porter | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield | | 29:08 | 15 / 122 |
| |
Ocad-map | | 16:53 | 49 / 150 |
| |
warren hill | | 17:18 | 36 / 109 |
| |
West Felltown Hill Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
West Felltown Hill Day 1 | | 21:47 | 18 / 113 |
| |
Dogtrack Short Nov 2005 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:55 | 25 / 119 |
| |
well night | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Old Capentown Night-O | | 23:50 | 28 / 85 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Middle | | 32:10 | 17 / 90 |
| |
Azzurro-Corta | | 22:21 | 9 / 126 |
| |
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps | | 24:32 | 51 / 116 |
| |
Upper Riversidewick | | dnf | | | |
Ishavet-West | | 7:01 | 9 / 146 |
| |
SFB Middle | | 30:50 | 23 / 95 |
| |
Auburnton Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Real map: Short Sprint | | 12:01 | 113 / 173 |
| |
LO-Sprinten | | 14:50 | 45 / 120 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3 | | 12:41 | 4 / 112 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 | | 11:59 | 60 / 130 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 | | 13:40 | 18 / 145 |
| |
sprint | | 17:46 | 10 / 99 |
| |
Swim Option | | 22:46 | 14 / 91 |
| |
Micr.o | | 11:21 | 11 / 129 |
| |
Hot-Sprinten! | | 19:26 | 27 / 147 |
| |
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. | | 11:36 | 32 / 149 |
| |
Northern Walker Prolog | | dnf | | | |
LiTtLe MaSoNhAm GoRgE MiDdLe | | dnf | | | |
random middle | | 34:17 | 40 / 89 |
| |
SPRINT! | | 12:48 | 29 / 98 |
| |
north | | 15:29 | 10 / 102 |
| |
Sydney Sprints...NEW!! | | 34:09 | 9 / 90 |
| |
Random Map: CF Edit Demo | | dnf | | | |
CF SwissChamp Long | | 36:31 | 18 / 76 |
| |
Old Capen Sprint | | 14:36 | 20 / 101 |
| |
MICRO-O | | 28:50 | 28 / 88 |
| |
Julkujarvi Ski O middle | | dnf | | | |
Capen Bluff :D | | dnf | | | |
Classic pineforest race | | 48:11 | 22 / 101 |
| |
Troutwick | | 58:06 | 9 / 32 |
| |
OCAD - Orient Island Middle | | 24:53 | 26 / 109 |
| |
OCAD Map | | 11:21 | 58 / 114 |
| |
LITCHFIELD Route choice | | 11:55 | 41 / 101 |
| |
middle | | 28:31 | 13 / 61 |
| |
Ishavet East | | 22:27 | 81 / 128 |
| |
Middledistance! | | 41:49 | 10 / 42 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF SwissChamp Night | | 25:48 | 7 / 70 |
| |
Ocad Long/Middle dist (correck) | | 34:52 | 26 / 90 |
| |
SPrinT :D | | 9:28 | 32 / 119 |
| |
Moraine Sprint, 2km | | 20:43 | 24 / 90 |
| |
OCAD Short Middle | | 21:26 | 19 / 131 |
| |
Great Sayleshamtowne Park Short | | 29:37 | 17 / 89 |
| |
Northern Walpolewood | | 9:02 | 39 / 85 |
| |
Mt. Brighamham Heights Long | | dnf | | | |
Pederstate Forrest | | 18:39 | 32 / 116 |
| |
short race | | 12:32 | 5 / 117 |
| |
Short ocad | | 9:32 | 64 / 160 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Sprint | | 18:53 | 34 / 125 |
| |
Norbio Sprint | | 19:06 | 27 / 115 |
| |
OCAD Middle/Long Distance | | 36:39 | 14 / 113 |
| |
OCAD Short distance. | | dnf | | | |
sprint! | | dnf | | | |
W Pomariatown | | 19:11 | 7 / 94 |
| |
Julkujarvi Ski O Intro | | 31:41 | 30 / 69 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Middel | | 35:30 | 18 / 97 |
| |
Night | | 25:10 | 10 / 47 |
| |
Rehoboth Middle | | 35:52 | 15 / 79 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
SUgis Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Little Haymarketville | | 15:03 | 44 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Map Sprint | | 11:55 | 27 / 144 |
| |
middle | | 42:44 | 6 / 73 |
| |
Somerburg CliffS | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Park | | 18:08 | 40 / 98 |
| |
Pour vous faire chier ! | | 4:51 | 54 / 168 |
| |
old halifax | | 19:27 | 24 / 80 |
| |
newton gorge | | 29:08 | 12 / 67 |
| |
Another OCAD-map | | 19:51 | 25 / 137 |
| |
Pinky Sprint | | 6:46 | 4 / 129 |
| |
Ski O sprint | | 24:23 | 48 / 149 |
| |
Come on! | | 18:29 | 21 / 90 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 3 | | 22:13 | 30 / 101 |
| |
small island-sprint | | 11:16 | 37 / 121 |
| |
South Kenrickford | | dnf | | | |
ShortDist | | 27:24 | 11 / 67 |
| |
froettmaninger berg - night | | 25:44 | 9 / 77 |
| |
Cambridge Cup Day 3: Long | | dnf | | | |
straight | | 40:50 | 21 / 86 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 7:30 | 28 / 128 |
| |
Oldies-O | | 38:58 | 14 / 76 |
| |
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night | | 22:02 | 17 / 128 |
| |
Ä som i äpple | | 27:42 | 8 / 71 |
| |
Ocad sprint/middle | | 28:23 | 35 / 144 |
| |
Super Long-O | | 70:54 | 14 / 52 |
| |
Englewoodford Sprint 2 | | 17:50 | 23 / 110 |
| |
Høyås Night | | 10:23 | 52 / 129 |
| |
Countrycross2 | | 10:04 | 10 / 117 |
| |
Countrycross | | dnf | | | |
long distance | | 63:34 | 9 / 58 |
| |
Englewoodford Sprint | | 18:29 | 8 / 109 |
| |
pleasant race | | 42:29 | 9 / 67 |
| |
Lotto | | 27:24 | 22 / 96 |
| |
Chicken race | | 47:20 | 19 / 62 |
| |
Wintertime middle | | 27:35 | 3 / 114 |
| |
Random Middle | | 38:40 | 17 / 61 |
| |
Ocad- CF-logo | | 13:09 | 64 / 100 |
| |
short run | | 13:04 | 15 / 83 |
| |
The Hives Sprint | | 9:20 | 11 / 145 |
| |
Where am I going? | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 35:37 | 17 / 78 |
| |
Hell | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 13:54 | 5 / 112 |
| |
West Med Wood | | 30:57 | 9 / 64 |
| |
Yellowground sprint | | 10:52 | 6 / 136 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 2 | | 6:56 | 70 / 143 |
| |
A fight 4 seconds | | 20:59 | 12 / 83 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:52 | 32 / 121 |
| |
Bosbergen Short Sprint | | 12:54 | 28 / 105 |
| |
Bosbergen Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bosbergen Middle | | 29:58 | 16 / 105 |
| |
Central Mason Double North | | 17:33 | 15 / 83 |
| |
Central Mason Double South | | 19:27 | 20 / 95 |
| |
Short | | 32:28 | 24 / 80 |
| |
Alewifefield Middle | | 32:37 | 11 / 64 |
| |
Hard Night race | | 32:32 | 13 / 62 |
| |
Arborford 1 | | 20:22 | 46 / 110 |
| |
LW Middle | | 20:07 | 19 / 77 |
| |
South Warrenborough (Ocad) | | 17:37 | 18 / 136 |
| |
LW Sprint | | 9:10 | 34 / 129 |
| |
WOC tr. map classic distance | | 93:42 | 10 / 73 |
| |
Chestnut day 2: Middle | | 29:49 | 35 / 68 |
| |
Chestnut day 1: Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Downy Sprint | | 9:37 | 3 / 126 |
| |
Elefantmap | | 13:58 | 57 / 135 |
| |
Fairbanksberg Park | | 20:08 | 14 / 87 |
| |
Tillmanberg | | 22:17 | 31 / 84 |
| |
LHB Short | | 52:33 | 16 / 66 |
| |
Little Valley - Ocad Map | | 17:17 | 53 / 125 |
| |
OCAD8 map | | 11:53 | 13 / 143 |
| |
Ocad: Sprint | | 15:29 | 35 / 124 |
| |
Middle | | 25:23 | 10 / 62 |
| |
Sprint | | 21:13 | 15 / 86 |
| |
Classic CB | | dnf | | | |
Short CB | | 36:38 | 19 / 84 |
| |
Middle CB | | 58:06 | 17 / 42 |
| |
Short Distance | | 39:11 | 3 / 52 |
| |
Brighamberg | | 20:41 | 38 / 75 |
| |
Difficult! | | 14:51 | 15 / 92 |
| |
Classic | | 77:57 | 8 / 42 |
| |
Drummond Hill | | 35:15 | 31 / 92 |
| |
Hope Creek | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:11 | 17 / 231 |
| |
Long Night | | 75:19 | 21 / 44 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 1 | | 15:39 | 11 / 108 |
| |
Short course with only 4 control | | 9:29 | 31 / 102 |
| |
SPRINT | | 13:05 | 10 / 103 |
| |
Park-O | | 19:59 | 9 / 118 |
| |
lower newtonfield bald | | 13:16 | 18 / 98 |
| |
Openland Challenge | | 38:29 | 25 / 82 |
| |
GW Middle | | 19:28 | 22 / 83 |
| |
GW Sprint | | 12:48 | 2 / 106 |
| |
Capenbergtown Sprint | | 11:33 | 12 / 101 |
| |
OCAD Map: Park Sprint | | 20:37 | 56 / 155 |
| |
CSAB Night Cup training | | 17:40 | 6 / 75 |
| |
Manchesterborough Bluff | | 17:39 | 22 / 99 |
| |
NMB-Middle | | 50:15 | 29 / 80 |
| |
Wellingtonfield middle | | 26:44 | 51 / 81 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 5 | | 63:10 | 15 / 89 |
| |
....southern waltham.... | | 43:05 | 11 / 51 |
| |
Fulton Hill Sprint | | 10:09 | 47 / 125 |
| |
MIT,new course | | 7:58 | 47 / 130 |
| |
Lower Brighamtowne Valley | | 10:11 | 27 / 167 |
| |
Starsprint | | 16:11 | 35 / 141 |
| |
Boystonland | | 15:02 | 31 / 111 |
| |
Middle distance | | 34:17 | 15 / 84 |
| |
1000m | | 9:31 | 23 / 119 |
| |
Short | | 24:08 | 22 / 116 |
| |
long middle distance | | dnf | | | |
middle | | 31:27 | 40 / 88 |
| |
Saarijarvi 1 Middle - v2 | | 31:50 | 29 / 83 |
| |
MTW Short | | 14:23 | 30 / 133 |
| |
Sutherland Brook Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:58 | 9 / 57 |
| |
Purple Sprint | | 11:57 | 19 / 106 |
| |
Eastern Warren Long/Middle | | 53:52 | 14 / 55 |
| |
kinbraefield day2 | | 10:03 | 17 / 73 |
| |
Foxtowne Reservation | | 50:55 | 18 / 76 |
| |
LHB sprint 2 | | 13:36 | 10 / 75 |
| |
LHB sprint | | 10:19 | 33 / 112 |
| |
kinbraefield | | 6:35 | 28 / 101 |
| |
Highland Sprint | | 11:17 | 23 / 143 |
| |
Stony | | dnf | | | |
night | | dnf | | | |
5,5k 27c | | 57:10 | 4 / 45 |
| |
Walham II | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 20:51 | 26 / 94 |
| |
CCB-Short | | 47:47 | 3 / 65 |
| |
Waltham | | dnf | | | |
WOC 05 tr. map middle distance | | 42:40 | 20 / 73 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4 | | 14:39 | 49 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 11:09 | 10 / 132 |
| |
Middle | | 27:21 | 7 / 96 |
| |
Saarijarvi 1 Intro | 2 | 10:14 | 6 / 126 |
| |
OCAD-Supersprint | 2 | 8:07 | 126 / 206 |
| |
Waterland Sprint | | 19:43 | 43 / 136 |
| |
Middle di$tance | | 26:44 | 9 / 83 |
| |
Cheops (sprint) | | 11:41 | 22 / 120 |
| |
Tower Hill - Butterfly | | 20:06 | 65 / 99 |
| |
Boytonberg | | 26:01 | 8 / 78 |
| |
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY | | 23:59 | 10 / 98 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint | | 18:49 | 26 / 102 |
| |
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint | | 19:49 | 36 / 119 |
| |
Sprint (corrected) | | 10:57 | 47 / 89 |
| |
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) | | 21:58 | 52 / 134 |
| |
Wrenthamtowne long | | 65:49 | 13 / 38 |
| |
graftonland | | 43:30 | 10 / 63 |
| |
Intro, new course | | 20:10 | 30 / 75 |
| |
Oakford Longish Middle | | 39:17 | 5 / 44 |
| |
Gunstock Middle | | 38:30 | 22 / 53 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tillman Long | | 62:20 | 25 / 46 |
| |
Middle | | 41:14 | 23 / 65 |
| |
Real map -[middle] | | 31:16 | 34 / 116 |
| |
spr!nt 2 | | 11:13 | 10 / 74 |
| |
spr!nt | | 13:13 | 10 / 80 |
| |
300m suunnistus | | 2:17 | 29 / 109 |
| |
Sao Torpes | | 38:58 | 28 / 60 |
| |
Virendra Night | | 52:00 | 9 / 30 |
| |
oops | | dnf | | | |
Salem Range | | 26:57 | 11 / 89 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 | | 14:20 | 18 / 126 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 1 | | 57:37 | 13 / 94 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro | | 15:16 | 59 / 123 |
| |
Micro!!! | | 7:26 | 6 / 98 |
| |
swimming sprint | | 29:21 | 12 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Sprint | | 12:54 | 11 / 96 |
| |
Samouqueira | | 16:21 | 18 / 85 |
| |
Pomaria Super Sprint | | 7:35 | 12 / 112 |
| |
Greycliffham Steeps | | 39:05 | 17 / 60 |
| |
Western Kenrickham | | dnf | | | |
Furlow Sprint | | 10:50 | 19 / 111 |
| |
Franklin State Forest - Short | | dnf | | | |
Källstorp i Perstorp | | 17:17 | 5 / 82 |
| |
.....!4 | | 13:06 | 30 / 76 |
| |
Arcegno | | 48:17 | 29 / 99 |
| |
Little Walpoleham Valley | | 35:28 | 25 / 74 |
| |
Devill Hill Short | | 32:57 | 18 / 68 |
| |
Cambrigde | | 31:13 | 20 / 68 |
| |
Southern Marshallburg Woods | | 16:29 | 11 / 92 |
| |
classic distance | | 71:17 | 13 / 58 |
| |
allson | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 14:27 | 29 / 79 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| | 13:21 | 20 / 88 |
| |
| | 16:43 | 34 / 87 |
| |
... | | 38:10 | 12 / 55 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:13 | 22 / 100 |
| |
OCAD Map: Open Fields | | 22:37 | 29 / 111 |
| |
Tillman Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Long Race | | 59:00 | 20 / 52 |
| |
Creswick Forest | | 54:17 | 2 / 77 |
| |
Auburntown Sprint | | 15:07 | 23 / 101 |
| |
Diamond Mine | | 9:30 | 23 / 135 |
| |
Hultagölen | | 24:01 | 48 / 135 |
| |
Daylesford North | | 26:20 | 21 / 102 |
| |
medwayville night sprint | | 16:02 | 23 / 66 |
| |
Karlstad | | 26:56 | 46 / 109 |
| |
Halifaxboroland-middle | | 55:11 | 22 / 49 |
| |
Short Distance | | 12:14 | 18 / 98 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
......!3 | | 17:15 | 15 / 61 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2 | | 18:11 | 28 / 108 |
| |
sprint | | 16:35 | 19 / 71 |
| |
.......!2 | | dnf | | | |
Dont run fast | | dnf | | | |
Park-O | | 19:06 | 41 / 89 |
| |
.......! | | 16:00 | 13 / 66 |
| |
Bad race | | dnf | | | |
| | 14:11 | 19 / 61 |
| |
Don't run | | 13:47 | 8 / 77 |
| |
great martin brook | | 29:48 | 18 / 82 |
| |
Atkinson Bald Middle | | 32:00 | 8 / 73 |
| |
|!"#$%&/()=?»«'0987654321\ | | dnf | | | |
!"#$%&/()=?»|"U$U$UY$T | | dnf | | | |
San Bernardino | | 52:17 | 11 / 100 |
| |
Sprint 2 - FIXED!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
!"#$%&/()=? | | 4:10 | 97 / 125 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 19:52 | 25 / 85 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hudsontown Long distance | | dnf | | | |
WWR Short | | 25:13 | 42 / 88 |
| |
WWR Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:33 | 19 / 141 |
| |
Middle | | 42:27 | 24 / 59 |
| |
Canobie Farm | | dnf | | | |
everett state forest | | 45:14 | 39 / 66 |
| |
East Sayleswick SPRINT | | 11:49 | 49 / 125 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1 | | 13:42 | 40 / 123 |
| |
New Dogtrack sprint | | 13:49 | 12 / 79 |
| |
Short Middledistance | | 24:10 | 18 / 105 |
| |
Mount Shawmutborough Lake | | dnf | | | |
Kinbraewood Night Sprint | | 14:26 | 12 / 84 |
| |
Middle Fulton | | dnf | | | |
Old Saylesland | | 105:04 | 15 / 46 |
| |
Selmawick | | 50:26 | 21 / 71 |
| |
Old Fordham night | | dnf | | | |
Old Fordham sprint | | 14:24 | 4 / 152 |
| |
Old Fordham long | | 42:28 | 52 / 88 |
| |
Cosgrove Reservoir | | 33:46 | 12 / 100 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 1 | 2 | 19:04 | 60 / 155 |
| |
Night Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Luther Sprint | 2 | 7:13 | 41 / 146 |
| |
| 3 | 7:07 | 23 / 146 |
| |
Steinbruch | | dnf | | | |
Intro (night) | | 13:34 | 30 / 81 |
| |
Pleasantland | | dnf | | | |
Running Speed Test | | 8:51 | 56 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | 8:14 | 89 / 215 |
| |
Dark Side Of The Moon | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tillman Heights | | 41:28 | 29 / 65 |
| |
Strandrace | | 17:44 | 15 / 96 |
| |
Micr-o! | | 8:43 | 72 / 114 |
| |
Testrace | | 12:39 | 24 / 103 |
| |
Erma challenge | | 34:40 | 37 / 76 |
| |
Double Ford | | 37:21 | 69 / 93 |
| |
Ashlandford Range | | 70:19 | 30 / 52 |
| |
Western Pembrokeham | | 19:38 | 26 / 82 |
| |
Upper Rethobothfield | | 22:22 | 34 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Les Iles | | dnf | | | |
Middle woodland | | 42:02 | 44 / 76 |
| |
Sheffield Crucible | | 7:30 | 60 / 113 |
| |
Rordham | | 69:40 | 23 / 48 |
| |
les monts beave | | 43:03 | 20 / 61 |
| |
Course de nuit | | 26:52 | 32 / 66 |
| |
Moyenne Distance | | 33:39 | 25 / 68 |
| |
pilat Moyenne distence | | 35:43 | 35 / 64 |
| |
Open Srint | | 12:36 | 35 / 105 |
| |
Southern Edina MIDDLE | | 39:07 | 15 / 60 |
| |
Southern Edina NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Southern Edina LONG | | 91:24 | 8 / 45 |
| |
chester | | 15:01 | 24 / 96 |
| |
salemham longue distance | | dnf | | | |
Tjolahopp short | | dnf | | | |
Old Watertown sprintcup day2 | | 14:25 | 59 / 98 |
| |
Old Watertown sprintcup day1 | | 11:10 | 30 / 82 |
| |
les Lac du sud | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Trout Night | | 22:45 | 23 / 62 |
| |
SOUTTHERN KENT | | 36:34 | 22 / 51 |
| |
Vattula Short 3 | | 30:52 | 6 / 74 |
| |
Hudsonburg cup 3 | | 18:30 | 41 / 89 |
| |
Hudsonburg cup 2 | | 15:51 | 51 / 80 |
| |
Trout-Sprint | | 16:34 | 35 / 94 |
| |
Central Sherman | | dnf | | | |
Kenmorebergwood night race | | 31:29 | 12 / 56 |
| |
East Reveretowne Village | | 35:03 | 29 / 68 |
| |
Hooksettland Farm | | 20:39 | 34 / 84 |
| |
Great Rugglesfield Reservior | | 21:59 | 39 / 82 |
| |
Bristolwood | | 35:35 | 23 / 70 |
| |
Lechmerewickham | | 24:52 | 15 / 82 |
| |
Vattula Short | | 26:23 | 8 / 90 |
| |
West Eliotberg Brook! | | 126:22 | 7 / 46 |
| |
Hudsonland | | 45:59 | 20 / 63 |
| |
Vahajarvi Short | | 12:46 | 8 / 98 |
| |
Bristolbergham | | dnf | | | |
Flat but tricky | | 37:07 | 18 / 66 |
| |
Tower Hill 2 | | 18:37 | 31 / 88 |
| |
Somerberg | | 52:54 | 27 / 56 |
| |
Tower Hill | | 20:28 | 6 / 82 |
| |
Three hills | | 28:11 | 25 / 83 |
| |
Mattapan | | 40:25 | 39 / 67 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint | | 13:33 | 17 / 103 |
| |
Eastern Stony | | 102:14 | 24 / 49 |
| |
Old Hudston | | 22:08 | 34 / 78 |
| |
Newbouyton | | 28:58 | 27 / 69 |
| |
Eliotland-Night sprint | | 13:46 | 27 / 71 |
| |
My World | | 11:45 | 29 / 94 |
| |
Watertower Sprint 2 | | 20:52 | 3 / 78 |
| |
Walthamboro extreme sprint | | dnf | | | |
Newbury | | 19:04 | 13 / 69 |
| |
Watertower sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bristol-Night Race | | 47:14 | 7 / 46 |
| |
Plymouth | | 54:01 | 17 / 46 |
| |
Flat | | 60:52 | 9 / 39 |
| |
Furlowborough Middle | | 64:54 | 20 / 53 |
| |
West Wonder | | 38:46 | 54 / 77 |
| |
Long Distance! | | dnf | | | |
Wrenthamboro Route-Choice | | 15:58 | 23 / 82 |
| |
Bandonborough-Sprint | | 29:18 | 29 / 77 |
| |
Furlowtown | | 58:39 | 28 / 63 |
| |
Brigham Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Luther-Brook Route-Choice | | 17:06 | 35 / 79 |
| |
Hollison-Sprint | | 32:00 | 31 / 76 |
| |
Tremontfield | | 57:47 | 23 / 64 |
| |
Western | | 46:38 | 24 / 55 |
| |
MoMoMoMonstersprint | 2 | 13:22 | 29 / 99 |
| |
Julkujarvi Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Waterworld 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Cambridgewick middle distance | | 28:00 | 36 / 71 |
| |
Longwood | 2 | 71:52 | 14 / 69 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Slow orienteering training | | 75:30 | 38 / 60 |
| |
Fultonford Steeps | | 47:41 | 28 / 67 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 2- stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Dogtrack sprint 2 | | 12:07 | 42 / 95 |
| |
Sayleston Sprint | | 44:25 | 15 / 69 |
| |
Chesterwick Sprint | | 35:27 | 18 / 77 |
| |
Atlanta Park | | 10:48 | 56 / 97 |
| |
Atlanta Night | | 27:04 | 25 / 60 |
| |
Atlanta Hill | | 16:53 | 54 / 91 |
| |
10-träning 1 | | 25:07 | 21 / 74 |
| |
Copleyland Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 58:37 | 25 / 85 |
| |
Troutberg Sprint | | 17:31 | 32 / 92 |
| |
Little Washingtonford | 2 | 46:39 | 28 / 57 |
| |
Brisolville Bald | 2 | 48:31 | 40 / 66 |
| |
WOC 2001 Sprint D21 | 2 | dnf | | | |
2. Night-O Champs | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Madraswood Hill-Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 30:02 | 22 / 99 |
| |
Great Litchfield | | 78:58 | 23 / 43 |
| |
Gio Sprint - Stage 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Gio Sprint- Stage 2 | 2 | 10:32 | 63 / 91 |
| |
Gio Sprint - Stage 1 | 2 | 12:06 | 53 / 114 |
| |
Tremont (2nd try...) | | 29:55 | 26 / 88 |
| |
Steinbruch III | 2 | 21:47 | 49 / 90 |
| |
Marées Bland | 2 | 55:13 | 17 / 42 |
| |
Central Grafton | | dnf | | | |
gunstock | 2 | 17:35 | 38 / 73 |
| |
Lower Plymouth Village | 2 | dnf | | | |
Walkerhamborough Bald | 2 | dnf | | | |
Waterworld 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Luther | 2 | 13:17 | 25 / 68 |
| |
Chester Steeps | 2 | 69:50 | 15 / 20 |
| |
Pawrucketwood Steeps | 2 | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Race | 2 | 15:26 | 19 / 71 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 8:25 | 4 / 71 |
| |
Edwayville | 2 | 22:44 | 14 / 54 |
| |
Mount Suffolk Farm | 2 | 27:33 | 19 / 51 |
| |
| 2 | 33:33 | 26 / 61 |
| |
newburytowne | 2 | 71:52 | 12 / 48 |
| |
1.CF-Sprint | 2 | 10:58 | 55 / 112 |
| |
| 3 | 9:05 | 40 / 112 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Short Distance | 2 | 18:56 | 38 / 100 |
| |
Revereland Forest | 2 | 21:47 | 36 / 111 |
| |
Sprint race | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 55:27 | 22 / 67 |
| |
tobis race test | 2 | dnf | | | |