Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Happy new year 1 | | 29:49 | 31 / 98 |
| |
Beach Middle | | 29:14 | 45 / 107 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-Long | | 107:06 | 17 / 91 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-Night | | 64:12 | 18 / 85 |
| |
Col du Remake | | 29:52 | 42 / 115 |
| |
Cheire de come - Short | | 23:37 | 32 / 128 |
| |
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready | | 44:07 | 20 / 121 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Middle | | 45:12 | 38 / 156 |
| |
Babylon, Middle 2 | | 29:20 | 48 / 120 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 25:38 | 40 / 145 |
| |
Grönklitt - Night | | dnf | | | |
Grönklitt - Middle | | 27:51 | 43 / 173 |
| |
Rnd_temp short/middle | | 18:54 | 15 / 192 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.4k | | 16:28 | 29 / 195 |
| |
Sääkelä | | 27:03 | 7 / 217 |
| |
Piani Praglia | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o end the season | | 18:31 | 2 / 123 |
| |
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass | | 12:35 | 7 / 138 |
| |
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin | | 29:11 | 8 / 103 |
| |
Slopeing | | 16:32 | 7 / 136 |
| |
Sörby23 Sprint | | 9:49 | 24 / 208 |
| |
Sörby22 Long | | 34:37 | 31 / 152 |
| |
Sörby21 Middle | | 17:53 | 35 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 | | 18:57 | 30 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | 27:01 | 38 / 210 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance | | 27:49 | 15 / 151 |
| |
Sörby 20 middle | | 23:12 | 20 / 207 |
| |
One-leg-Wonder FINAL | | 15:01 | 21 / 140 |
| |
One-leg-wonder 5 | | 16:24 | 28 / 122 |
| |
One-leg-wonders 4 | | 13:05 | 6 / 134 |
| |
One-Leg_wonders-3 | | 11:56 | 1 / 148 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 | | 24:57 | 27 / 148 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 | | 25:05 | 49 / 203 |
| |
TrentoCity | | 10:16 | 8 / 165 |
| |
Mimizan #1 | | 20:05 | 20 / 201 |
| |
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG | | 6:32 | 8 / 131 |
| |
One-leg-wonders 2 | | 18:04 | 9 / 183 |
| |
One-leg-wonders-1 | | 18:45 | 19 / 166 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East | | 41:57 | 6 / 124 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West | | 27:41 | 4 / 159 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash | | 24:37 | 48 / 154 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill | | 19:17 | 15 / 166 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 | | 12:46 | 14 / 186 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.3k | | 16:07 | 30 / 204 |
| |
Bosbergheia, middle | | 22:10 | 16 / 198 |
| |
Sörby 19 Long | | 37:36 | 33 / 158 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 24:53 | 57 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | | 25:11 | 34 / 167 |
| |
Jervskogen, ultralong | | 78:08 | 21 / 125 |
| |
Tropical challange | | 38:38 | 15 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | 26:51 | 26 / 218 |
| |
Dune middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | | 15:29 | 33 / 218 |
| |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 4 | | 46:27 | 22 / 191 |
| |
Jervskogen, long 2 | | 42:40 | 29 / 206 |
| |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | 11:50 | 33 / 272 |
| |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | 20:39 | 24 / 249 |
| |
Jervskogen, long | | 50:49 | 31 / 209 |
| |
Capanne di Marcarolo | | dnf | | | |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | | 11:50 | 55 / 232 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 70:48 | 48 / 261 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | | 13:11 | 19 / 216 |
| |
Ekeby13 Ultralong | | 51:13 | 18 / 154 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 16:05 | 24 / 263 |
| |
Controlpicking | | 20:27 | 13 / 132 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 2 | | 28:11 | 8 / 192 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 1 | | 32:34 | 10 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | 14:10 | 2 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 12:02 | 68 / 272 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | 16:14 | 87 / 248 |
| |
Hagnesta9 Longer | | 38:56 | 9 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 23:45 | 17 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | 28:25 | 111 / 316 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E | | 14:58 | 32 / 253 |
| |
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O | 2 | 20:00 | 59 / 232 |
| |
Hagnesta6 Middle | 2 | 22:28 | 28 / 255 |
| |
Christchurch CF Racers | | 33:56 | 11 / 214 |
| |
Hagnesta5 Middle | 2 | 22:33 | 10 / 289 |
| |
Worlds Shittiest Competition | 2 | 22:59 | 26 / 210 |
| |
Hagnesta 4 Long | | dnf | | | |
Long | 2 | 42:51 | 4 / 152 |
| |
SlumpSprint | 2 | 13:50 | 3 / 326 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | 2 | 34:51 | 67 / 339 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | 2 | 15:07 | 25 / 472 |
| |
sennoi 1 | 2 | 23:34 | 35 / 252 |
| |
world cup... | 2 | 33:38 | 22 / 179 |
| |
col de .... | 2 | 27:56 | 5 / 197 |
| |
random map | 2 | dnf | | | |
Holmvassnatten 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Sälen | | 29:38 | 13 / 180 |
| |
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 | | 13:24 | 17 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle | | 15:31 | 6 / 194 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh | | 23:45 | 10 / 128 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day | | 15:47 | 19 / 200 |
| |
crazyisland night | | 25:50 | 17 / 100 |
| |
crazyisland | | 17:57 | 3 / 221 |
| |
blåbærmåsan by night | | dnf | | | |
woc | | 61:07 | 12 / 158 |
| |
blåbærmåsan | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | | 32:50 | 9 / 231 |
| |
Sprintn | | 14:01 | 11 / 160 |
| |
Sippola | | 28:01 | 14 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] LongLake | | 20:31 | 4 / 219 |
| |
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint | | 16:05 | 10 / 200 |
| |
SundayCOMP -NIGHT | | 14:12 | 11 / 144 |
| |
SaturdayCOMP | | dnf | | | |
FridayCOMP Prologue | | 9:47 | 21 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta | | 4:46 | 5 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchrace | | 13:55 | 21 / 215 |
| |
Middle distance | | 24:11 | 4 / 101 |
| |
Apartment race | | 14:00 | 42 / 212 |
| |
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe | | 19:22 | 14 / 159 |
| |
Lac Mariet V | | 24:25 | 10 / 138 |
| |
Ojer Middle | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle | | 23:02 | 14 / 161 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long | | 53:37 | 5 / 120 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | | 15:48 | 15 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Highland night 2 | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | | 64:01 | 29 / 192 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Highland night | | 19:56 | 1 / 144 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 | | 14:42 | 7 / 174 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 | | 33:15 | 7 / 110 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 | | 30:52 | 3 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus | | 23:19 | 5 / 107 |
| |
Altered random - Long | | 78:55 | 6 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final | | 21:55 | 7 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] | | 23:05 | 24 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle | | 18:43 | 2 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | 13:04 | 16 / 241 |
| |
Lovely Area Model | | 11:52 | 8 / 157 |
| |
(OCAD)norr-long | | dnf | | | |
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night | | 14:00 | 12 / 135 |
| |
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 | | dnf | | | |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Night middle | | 29:20 | 9 / 111 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #2 | | dnf | | | |
[random] Boylston short/middle | | 19:29 | 10 / 113 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks tour | | 25:07 | 43 / 104 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1 | | 24:41 | 2 / 101 |
| |
sprint | | 21:23 | 17 / 139 |
| |
[random] Björkbergen short | | 16:00 | 12 / 135 |
| |
[random] Bristol Short | | 16:03 | 7 / 137 |
| |
Another rnd-Template | | 12:19 | 27 / 146 |
| |
Blackwood North | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Homysud | | 13:44 | 22 / 192 |
| |
2k Short | | 15:08 | 38 / 186 |
| |
Fårup Skov sprint | | dnf | | | |
Nygrund 2.0 - Long | | 38:32 | 4 / 128 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Night | | 17:46 | 30 / 136 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 22:32 | 12 / 206 |
| |
Volzhskie prostory | | dnf | | | |
1.7k Short | | 11:09 | 4 / 188 |
| |
Kolmården forest sprint | | 17:17 | 15 / 215 |
| |
Dicranaphorus | | 24:47 | 5 / 97 |
| |
Lerbæk | | dnf | | | |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 18:19 | 40 / 241 |
| |
HAHAHA | | 0:03 | 1 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 | | 68:43 | 29 / 153 |
| |
1.6k Short | | 11:18 | 9 / 233 |
| |
SchoolSprint | | 16:34 | 17 / 190 |
| |
NAOC Model | | 27:10 | 11 / 232 |
| |
desert desert 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Civezzano | | 67:57 | 15 / 147 |
| |
ROFL | | dnf | | | |
hahahahah | | 4:34 | 28 / 183 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 14:59 | 11 / 253 |
| |
Night 3k | | dnf | | | |
Bot Fiena 2003 2 | | 19:18 | 32 / 190 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 | | 44:33 | 2 / 162 |
| |
Pleurotaenium | | 24:15 | 5 / 88 |
| |
Closterium | | 31:47 | 10 / 121 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E2 | | 20:51 | 8 / 174 |
| |
äktatorpet 3 lonight | | 37:57 | 8 / 125 |
| |
Middle by Night | | 20:01 | 3 / 118 |
| |
Gnetteryd Night | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short | | 20:16 | 9 / 136 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 | | 11:15 | 12 / 213 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | | 15:16 | 38 / 245 |
| |
[random] Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hallo | | 11:32 | 7 / 205 |
| |
Omholt | | dnf | | | |
| | 34:06 | 10 / 138 |
| |
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night | | 20:03 | 19 / 199 |
| |
Lepanmaa Middle | | 23:09 | 4 / 254 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle | | 27:43 | 5 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | 17:42 | 5 / 231 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 15:26 | 6 / 221 |
| |
Desert Desert | | dnf | | | |
Chiswickville Flats 2 | | 11:06 | 1 / 183 |
| |
Sipolappi-Prolog | | dnf | | | |
johajauki | | dnf | | | |
Chiswickville Flats 1 | | dnf | | | |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | | 16:59 | 21 / 180 |
| |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | 23:42 | 8 / 220 |
| |
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway | | 11:37 | 6 / 195 |
| |
Edina Preserve | | dnf | | | |
[Minicup] Opening | | dnf | | | |
Sumas Mountain Middle | | dnf | | | |
JOK-stgan sprint | | dnf | | | |
Even more Kooyora | | dnf | | | |
More Kooyora - Night | | 26:37 | 34 / 155 |
| |
Middle | 2 | 17:15 | 21 / 288 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | 2 | 20:32 | 99 / 255 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night | 2 | 14:52 | 14 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | 2 | 32:52 | 23 / 335 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 1 | | 27:47 | 18 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle | | 20:57 | 11 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 20:05 | 24 / 236 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 | | 25:43 | 14 / 170 |
| |
[rocad]Kidaz | | 33:19 | 27 / 166 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi | | 22:54 | 5 / 167 |
| |
Middle race Omholt | | 25:24 | 36 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 15:44 | 14 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | 30:29 | 9 / 189 |
| |
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | | 20:15 | 7 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) | | 28:39 | 18 / 170 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | 26:16 | 13 / 214 |
| |
[ROCAD] Hei | | 30:54 | 5 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | | 24:28 | 1 / 211 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 | | 39:39 | 7 / 172 |
| |
[random] Steep 3 | | 29:31 | 9 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night | | 24:04 | 7 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | | 15:32 | 7 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora test | | 0:27 | 1 / 190 |
| |
[ROCAD] min | 2 | 21:59 | 10 / 230 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 12:13 | 48 / 277 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM | | 23:38 | 14 / 191 |
| |
[ROCAD] New start | 2 | dnf | | | |
Little York by Night | | 21:10 | 3 / 145 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 20:09 | 6 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint | 2 | 13:20 | 2 / 246 |
| |
Fanoe Night 2 | | 23:48 | 5 / 146 |
| |
Sprint 10min | 2 | 11:59 | 28 / 274 |
| |
[random] Steep | 2 | 25:29 | 8 / 117 |
| |
[RND] Svartasvängen | 2 | 47:36 | 18 / 121 |
| |
[TAT] Portugal | 2 | 30:01 | 24 / 252 |
| |
[ROCAD] c1 | 2 | 40:05 | 20 / 102 |
| |
[ROCAD] SR | 2 | 31:12 | 8 / 118 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | 2 | 18:02 | 55 / 258 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen | 2 | 22:19 | 48 / 292 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 | 2 | 23:47 | 43 / 269 |
| |
[TAT] Inishbofin | 2 | 14:55 | 81 / 287 |
| |
[TAT] Balavil | 2 | 40:17 | 71 / 209 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 | 2 | 18:47 | 16 / 209 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short | 2 | 17:47 | 96 / 211 |
| |
Bråt 3 | 2 | 35:41 | 38 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | 2 | 17:14 | 26 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 | 2 | 22:53 | 10 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 | 2 | 33:59 | 22 / 197 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | 2 | 21:57 | 24 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 | 2 | 34:01 | 28 / 239 |
| |
Ojersjoe again 3 | 2 | 28:18 | 38 / 119 |
| |
Oversjoe again 2 | 2 | 16:02 | 16 / 166 |
| |
Ojersjoe again | 2 | 26:26 | 34 / 148 |
| |
Ojersjoe | 2 | 34:26 | 30 / 165 |
| |
Ojersjoe 1 | 2 | 33:30 | 36 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 | 2 | 20:08 | 8 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | 2 | 17:55 | 34 / 253 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | 2 | 18:46 | 15 / 301 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 | | 13:54 | 4 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 | | 25:40 | 12 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | 28:30 | 36 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | 16:52 | 27 / 185 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 17:59 | 13 / 239 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[MC2009] Lunsen Night | | 28:55 | 19 / 141 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by | | 28:08 | 11 / 207 |
| |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | 24:31 | 1 / 202 |
| |
Vildmarken | | 17:29 | 2 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | | 17:14 | 24 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT | | 12:52 | 3 / 140 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | 17:42 | 12 / 222 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro | | 36:39 | 6 / 147 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT | | 17:16 | 1 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT | | 29:21 | 3 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 22:43 | 2 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | 18:05 | 33 / 220 |
| |
Random Series - Day 5 | | 11:42 | 2 / 141 |
| |
Random Series - Day 4 | | 12:50 | 11 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 3 | | 15:50 | 15 / 131 |
| |
Random Series - Day 2 | | 15:45 | 1 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 1 | | 16:07 | 2 / 167 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 24:17 | 13 / 234 |
| |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | | 45:29 | 2 / 182 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 20:43 | 22 / 252 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein | | 32:26 | 5 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 23:15 | 25 / 265 |
| |
Steep long Random | | dnf | | | |
Modified Random | | 65:32 | 8 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 22:44 | 23 / 291 |
| |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night | | 37:56 | 4 / 86 |
| |
Glbal Warming | | 21:54 | 66 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 17:50 | 7 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | | 20:20 | 28 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | dnf | | | |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE | | 26:36 | 2 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw | | dnf | | | |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 | | 7:44 | 37 / 172 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 | | 8:02 | 27 / 169 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 | | 9:32 | 76 / 192 |
| |
NEW RANDOM SERIES | | 18:07 | 10 / 167 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 | | 25:09 | 7 / 123 |
| |
[Ocad]kivimaki | | 22:19 | 10 / 116 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 15:12 | 15 / 266 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 25:15 | 15 / 246 |
| |
[RANDOM]Medwayberg Night | | 23:15 | 8 / 65 |
| |
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle | | 29:22 | 5 / 102 |
| |
Føggelhaugen Middle | | 24:41 | 3 / 86 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint | | 10:02 | 16 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | 10:46 | 11 / 216 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Night | | 16:19 | 1 / 111 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | 31:28 | 10 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long | | 40:10 | 1 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 | | 19:57 | 2 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night | | 16:26 | 5 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long | | 35:14 | 2 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 19:19 | 13 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 26:36 | 28 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 18:26 | 25 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 17:42 | 33 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night | | 39:29 | 5 / 143 |
| |
pmm6 (night) | | 31:29 | 12 / 140 |
| |
F-rocad | | 18:18 | 20 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 14:13 | 11 / 296 |
| |
pmm (night) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | | 20:33 | 14 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 2 | | 29:37 | 5 / 138 |
| |
MROCAD 3 | | 15:49 | 6 / 150 |
| |
MROCAD 2 | | dnf | | | |
MROCAD 1 | | 13:34 | 36 / 172 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 19:44 | 18 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa II (night) | | dnf | | | |
Talvapaa I | | 13:21 | 13 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 16:03 | 9 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 13:23 | 5 / 331 |
| |
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) | | 28:59 | 4 / 161 |
| |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | 15:20 | 14 / 213 |
| |
Steinbrucht | | 18:10 | 2 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | dnf | | | |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Walpole Land | | 21:46 | 1 / 189 |
| |
Italian Sprint Champs | | 11:18 | 1 / 221 |
| |
Bernadia 2 | | dnf | | | |
Januari Cup 2 | | 27:15 | 33 / 146 |
| |
Xtreme Rocad | | 23:54 | 9 / 131 |
| |
Bousieyas | | 31:36 | 9 / 190 |
| |
Water Town Sprint | | 19:10 | 30 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | 33:18 | 18 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | 25:42 | 5 / 294 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | 28:08 | 2 / 199 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 3 | | 23:08 | 2 / 99 |
| |
Monte Bernadia 1 | | 22:33 | 7 / 153 |
| |
Januari Cup 1 | | 23:52 | 1 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | 13:20 | 4 / 232 |
| |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | 25:54 | 16 / 211 |
| |
Tuchkovo 1 | | 17:30 | 16 / 196 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 | | 20:50 | 9 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | 24:53 | 2 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 14:43 | 33 / 253 |
| |
Närke Night | | 38:10 | 16 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | 27:10 | 42 / 244 |
| |
S3D Final | | 17:41 | 4 / 136 |
| |
S3D Day 3 - Long | | 36:26 | 5 / 89 |
| |
S3D Day 2 | | 23:33 | 9 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | | 25:40 | 1 / 193 |
| |
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED | | dnf | | | |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | | 17:12 | 10 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp | | 23:28 | 12 / 236 |
| |
Januari Cup | | 22:18 | 4 / 150 |
| |
ROCAD-winter training | | 20:29 | 8 / 83 |
| |
Downhill Italy 2 | | 13:33 | 7 / 132 |
| |
Downhill Italy 1 | | 10:43 | 8 / 181 |
| |
Four Seasons - Spring | | 20:41 | 11 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Liersprinten | | 14:16 | 66 / 229 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 31:11 | 7 / 221 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | 22:14 | 9 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | 12:42 | 2 / 209 |
| |
[RANDOM] Tremontford long | | 38:12 | 2 / 108 |
| |
The Boston Classic | | 37:21 | 4 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 20:16 | 3 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 | | 27:42 | 4 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 18:03 | 23 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 | | 17:24 | 18 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | | 10:18 | 1 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE | | 27:27 | 16 / 167 |
| |
Chestnut Middle 2 | | 23:18 | 7 / 134 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 3 | | 14:06 | 2 / 93 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2 | | 13:13 | 8 / 114 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 | | 16:09 | 1 / 126 |
| |
Chestnut Midlle | | 22:47 | 1 / 110 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint | | 11:57 | 10 / 142 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | 20:37 | 7 / 200 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 | | 17:12 | 9 / 128 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days- day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 59 | | 13:58 | 6 / 135 |
| |
blabla | | 23:18 | 18 / 134 |
| |
5R - Watertownborough | | 32:22 | 3 / 76 |
| |
5R - Quincytown | | 23:53 | 5 / 141 |
| |
5R - Beaverford | | 31:12 | 10 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 | | 26:29 | 4 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | 21:55 | 15 / 202 |
| |
Down hill SkiO | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 16:53 | 1 / 284 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 | | 19:04 | 3 / 123 |
| |
HS 58 | | 15:21 | 4 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 17:56 | 5 / 247 |
| |
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 | | 55:06 | 4 / 103 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 | | 31:20 | 8 / 160 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 3 of 7 | | 36:01 | 1 / 109 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 | | 37:46 | 12 / 119 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 27:51 | 22 / 212 |
| |
The naked mile | | 11:31 | 14 / 179 |
| |
Piltorpet 2 | | 25:32 | 1 / 79 |
| |
Piltorpet | | 11:04 | 2 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | | 16:12 | 7 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | 18:11 | 69 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 | | 18:45 | 26 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget | | 12:53 | 2 / 169 |
| |
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette | | 25:02 | 7 / 154 |
| |
Fantasy | | 20:21 | 14 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O | | 23:08 | 13 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 18:23 | 3 / 168 |
| |
| | 11:48 | 1 / 220 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 24:07 | 2 / 230 |
| |
East Reserve Sprint | | 17:46 | 6 / 122 |
| |
East Reserve Middle | | 21:23 | 1 / 136 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 | | 19:43 | 7 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 12:11 | 31 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | 36:44 | 5 / 174 |
| |
Fast Random | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick | | 17:39 | 3 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night | | 16:15 | 1 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 18:17 | 25 / 275 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 23:55 | 25 / 273 |
| |
Random Middle 2.9k | | 28:57 | 1 / 123 |
| |
Winter-O [ROCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | | 15:27 | 17 / 164 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 5 | | 32:45 | 1 / 65 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 4 | | 55:38 | 6 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | 12:18 | 3 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 10:19 | 11 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 11:10 | 41 / 275 |
| |
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Night | | 22:46 | 2 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | | 21:41 | 3 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long | | 26:34 | 3 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog | | 21:54 | 2 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 23:14 | 7 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Soumi 4,8 km NIGHT | | 33:31 | 5 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW | | 24:39 | 3 / 133 |
| |
Sprint easy 2 | | 7:09 | 30 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km | | 17:24 | 3 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | | 14:55 | 26 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 4,9 km NIGHT | | 34:32 | 3 / 89 |
| |
sinte-mette | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 13:48 | 29 / 242 |
| |
Sprint easy | | 5:09 | 50 / 179 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle | | 23:05 | 5 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | 19:08 | 16 / 196 |
| |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | 16:16 | 6 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT | | 12:34 | 24 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | 22:07 | 3 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 15:04 | 11 / 239 |
| |
Luvebo east | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 25:49 | 13 / 105 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | 10:27 | 12 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | 9:00 | 5 / 209 |
| |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | 19:02 | 3 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 20:53 | 7 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi | | 17:02 | 13 / 166 |
| |
CF SKIEN OK | | 14:11 | 27 / 135 |
| |
go swimming | | 2:20 | 6 / 187 |
| |
Marsh Run | | 3:24 | 84 / 154 |
| |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | 17:15 | 3 / 163 |
| |
Luvebo southwest | | 22:47 | 7 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | 18:17 | 15 / 190 |
| |
Maze 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Väinänvuori Night | | 35:40 | 2 / 97 |
| |
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sleivåsen | | 18:01 | 6 / 152 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 3] | | 11:10 | 5 / 136 |
| |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | 31:31 | 8 / 198 |
| |
Night middel/long | | 35:17 | 1 / 49 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km | | 18:30 | 1 / 110 |
| |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 | | 4:33 | 8 / 121 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 2] | | 11:22 | 12 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | 9:22 | 2 / 179 |
| |
vest day1 | | 11:41 | 4 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | 14:38 | 1 / 175 |
| |
Fantasy! | | 11:10 | 2 / 130 |
| |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | 11:18 | 10 / 170 |
| |
[Beginner] Haråsstugan | | 5:34 | 5 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km | | 26:12 | 3 / 134 |
| |
sPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | 17:53 | 11 / 175 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 2 | | 66:33 | 15 / 67 |
| |
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo | | 20:11 | 24 / 166 |
| |
Middle | | 28:48 | 3 / 126 |
| |
Long distance | | 49:09 | 10 / 88 |
| |
arborfor wood | | 18:30 | 10 / 108 |
| |
Forest test | | 18:11 | 12 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo | | 23:44 | 7 / 127 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | 24:48 | 14 / 202 |
| |
Maze | | 3:53 | 5 / 151 |
| |
Night forest sprint | | 12:29 | 5 / 120 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:01 | 3 / 147 |
| |
Ottawa Night Sprint 2 | | 15:51 | 14 / 90 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | | 22:54 | 10 / 168 |
| |
Sprint Toronto | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Longish course | | 31:50 | 2 / 80 |
| |
Ottawa Night Sprint 1 | | 12:17 | 2 / 119 |
| |
ROCAD - 1.6k | | 15:33 | 24 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 19:00 | 3 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | 2 | 11:24 | 7 / 281 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 11:08 | 1 / 281 |
| |
Orienteerers Heaven | | 21:18 | 35 / 150 |
| |
Koenigstrad | | 13:19 | 2 / 107 |
| |
[[Random]-Been there,done that] | | 30:34 | 6 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Humble | | dnf | | | |
Kandersteg | | 15:34 | 30 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | 15:04 | 10 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,7 km NIGHT | | 17:28 | 6 / 90 |
| |
Contour O - Day 2 | | 24:55 | 20 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | 15:38 | 9 / 170 |
| |
Texture test | | 7:29 | 42 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT | | 15:40 | 9 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 13:01 | 27 / 137 |
| |
Hohgant_middle | | 26:14 | 38 / 138 |
| |
Miners-O | | 14:31 | 56 / 219 |
| |
Contour-O | | 17:26 | 3 / 129 |
| |
Hohgant | | dnf | | | |
[Iglasjön] Night | | 26:06 | 7 / 123 |
| |
Tynset by night! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 17:48 | 25 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | 2 | 10:53 | 2 / 285 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 16:28 | 2 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 21:16 | 12 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | 38:57 | 21 / 179 |
| |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | 19:20 | 16 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | | 22:37 | 11 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Venice - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Årtlöten | | 27:06 | 3 / 139 |
| |
Hudsonboro Copetitions - Long | | 45:51 | 2 / 57 |
| |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Night | | 27:04 | 8 / 47 |
| |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint | | 16:44 | 1 / 123 |
| |
Flpping Fish Lake | | dnf | | | |
Flopping Fish Lake | | 12:12 | 26 / 125 |
| |
Pain | | 10:08 | 1 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | 18:05 | 6 / 235 |
| |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | | 35:17 | 14 / 172 |
| |
CF OMHOLT SHORT | | 17:20 | 6 / 121 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | 15:37 | 6 / 203 |
| |
ROCAD 5-Micro O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ähijärve (hopfully fixed) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ähijärve Short | | 18:07 | 1 / 4 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 15:33 | 16 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | dnf | | | |
Ogan Championship - Night | | 19:36 | 6 / 89 |
| |
Ogan Championship - middle | | 13:34 | 7 / 154 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Long | | 25:44 | 5 / 132 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | 15:11 | 7 / 207 |
| |
mappa di silvio | | 13:50 | 37 / 122 |
| |
ROCAD 4-Middle | | 22:04 | 4 / 76 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 33:52 | 5 / 211 |
| |
ROCAD 3-Contour-O | | 29:50 | 21 / 100 |
| |
ROCAD 2 | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD sprint | | dnf | | | |
Oeschinen | | 14:12 | 6 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | 14:42 | 15 / 126 |
| |
| | 14:14 | 7 / 155 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | 19:24 | 5 / 207 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Long | | 36:45 | 2 / 78 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle | | 21:35 | 4 / 114 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint | | 14:40 | 47 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | | 36:49 | 2 / 160 |
| |
Tranum | | 18:16 | 24 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Ala | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda City | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | | 44:26 | 4 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | 16:06 | 3 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | 26:06 | 4 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]coca cola town stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 | | 15:05 | 7 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | 13:01 | 45 / 192 |
| |
Grigorchikovo | | 19:52 | 17 / 154 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 km | | 11:46 | 19 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min | | 26:02 | 7 / 136 |
| |
Sosh sprint | | 17:29 | 49 / 187 |
| |
small bit of mountain map. | | 15:12 | 31 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Sörgården2 | | 26:28 | 10 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] 2,4 km | | 19:28 | 14 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | 15:49 | 22 / 159 |
| |
Winchesterfield 1 | | 23:41 | 2 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Long Night | | 29:33 | 15 / 88 |
| |
...another... | | 15:49 | 9 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Long | | 26:58 | 21 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | dnf | | | |
Pink open land | | 21:32 | 24 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 19:59 | 4 / 188 |
| |
Middle 2,0 km | | dnf | | | |
Winthropergberg Sprint | | 6:53 | 20 / 137 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 14:04 | 26 / 176 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O | | 38:17 | 5 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 16:35 | 5 / 201 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT | | 23:27 | 16 / 107 |
| |
Mellom Cup løp 1 | | 30:23 | 7 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | 12:58 | 19 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 19:11 | 25 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 16:41 | 4 / 241 |
| |
New sprint 2 | | 25:32 | 42 / 108 |
| |
New Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3,1 km | | 26:11 | 36 / 135 |
| |
hu | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 15:07 | 12 / 215 |
| |
city sprint | | 17:16 | 52 / 197 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | 13:18 | 27 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 10:26 | 5 / 310 |
| |
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | 22:50 | 23 / 91 |
| |
[ocad]Longer middle | | 32:09 | 11 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | 20:39 | 10 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | 12:58 | 8 / 195 |
| |
gogo | | 49:33 | 6 / 53 |
| |
wsdfgh | | 21:23 | 3 / 83 |
| |
runrun | | 14:15 | 9 / 117 |
| |
Bubbly | | 15:52 | 16 / 124 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 30:00 | 20 / 200 |
| |
Granskauen night | | 24:38 | 18 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] | | 16:36 | 12 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night | | 15:34 | 13 / 158 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 3 | | dnf | | | |
NO CONTROL COURSE 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | 22:30 | 9 / 211 |
| |
THE NO CONTROL COURSE | | 9:57 | 10 / 82 |
| |
Mt. Madrasboro river | | 31:51 | 7 / 55 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 | | dnf | | | |
UpTheHill | | 21:42 | 29 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | 13:55 | 8 / 228 |
| |
[rnd] steep | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 | | 27:28 | 10 / 133 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | 33:22 | 9 / 162 |
| |
Whos the fastest runner? | | 6:22 | 1 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 14:52 | 5 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | dnf | | | |
WaterLands Classic | | 54:36 | 3 / 72 |
| |
Nisunperä | | 18:38 | 23 / 257 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | | 25:53 | 7 / 167 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | 18:23 | 6 / 197 |
| |
O.7km Sprint | | 5:20 | 10 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 12:03 | 7 / 304 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW 2 | | 18:13 | 8 / 124 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle | | 32:26 | 11 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | dnf | | | |
The Emilsson Map | | dnf | | | |
The Oppsal map | | dnf | | | |
Aktan 3 [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | | 20:01 | 15 / 169 |
| |
[untitled] | | 8:36 | 5 / 178 |
| |
Routechoise-test | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) The Toffee Mould Extended | 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | 34:55 | 6 / 203 |
| |
HC model event | | 6:36 | 18 / 168 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 | | 31:15 | 13 / 141 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | 28:35 | 13 / 213 |
| |
Rehobothham 4 [FINAL] | | 18:34 | 16 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training | | 23:55 | 39 / 199 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | 31:59 | 35 / 133 |
| |
Beauchamp Sprint | | 16:39 | 3 / 187 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint | | 21:02 | 18 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
Open land Random.. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | | 37:28 | 23 / 159 |
| |
Sch[Random] 2.1k | | 23:57 | 6 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Tynne Steep 3days stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Pchelka Steep | | dnf | | | |
[random] Sprint | | 18:11 | 8 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | | 37:54 | 13 / 168 |
| |
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 | | 23:58 | 5 / 138 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 11:14 | 11 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 19:56 | 11 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 22:29 | 30 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | 36:35 | 12 / 205 |
| |
Tynne steep 3day stage 1 | | 45:54 | 16 / 124 |
| |
Tynne steep 3days prolog | | 12:03 | 23 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | 25:54 | 8 / 208 |
| |
[Rocad] middle | | 28:59 | 4 / 130 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | | 34:54 | 7 / 208 |
| |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | 18:12 | 40 / 185 |
| |
l-100 sprint 1 | | 11:57 | 10 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km | | 19:32 | 12 / 178 |
| |
6 Aveyron Days Training | | 27:33 | 4 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | 15:07 | 56 / 255 |
| |
Short-5 | | 8:48 | 3 / 98 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 27:42 | 19 / 229 |
| |
Fast Forest | | 32:15 | 5 / 75 |
| |
The CF Intro Map | | 21:31 | 15 / 221 |
| |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | 17:15 | 17 / 217 |
| |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] middle | 2 | 25:59 | 29 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | 2 | 31:40 | 61 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | 17:49 | 44 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 18:50 | 92 / 273 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 26:55 | 8 / 293 |
| |
Ompa Bompa Scheiss | | 24:05 | 3 / 183 |
| |
Random | | 31:56 | 13 / 99 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup Final | | 31:10 | 2 / 114 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 | | 15:47 | 3 / 138 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 | | 15:27 | 7 / 153 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | | 11:00 | 5 / 187 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 | | 23:22 | 16 / 139 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | | 15:53 | 12 / 182 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | 17:23 | 19 / 195 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 17:45 | 4 / 260 |
| |
JUKOLA-training | | 43:28 | 11 / 155 |
| |
Natt Trening | | 29:31 | 18 / 139 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 15:19 | 6 / 291 |
| |
Fence Mania - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Only contours | | 34:57 | 30 / 166 |
| |
slower-backwards | | 6:49 | 8 / 170 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 19:23 | 10 / 295 |
| |
Random Middle 4K | | 38:07 | 1 / 109 |
| |
rOCAD 20min | | 21:05 | 14 / 217 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 22:03 | 21 / 220 |
| |
Jukola Training - T2 | | 22:25 | 17 / 272 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | | 37:43 | 3 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | 33:22 | 21 / 221 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz - middle | | 36:52 | 13 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | 27:52 | 9 / 206 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 | | 33:50 | 36 / 199 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | | 25:58 | 29 / 208 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 16:04 | 29 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 17:34 | 7 / 256 |
| |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 22:40 | 11 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 15:14 | 21 / 253 |
| |
[OCAD] Predgrize Night | 2 | 16:50 | 34 / 189 |
| |
Night cup III | | 44:38 | 14 / 84 |
| |
Night cup II | | 25:17 | 9 / 112 |
| |
Night cup I | | 24:26 | 5 / 166 |
| |
Ocad San Giovanni | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | 17:13 | 96 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | | 31:20 | 47 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 34:42 | 23 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 16:48 | 5 / 244 |
| |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | 29:15 | 11 / 201 |
| |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | 1:13 | 12 / 276 |
| |
| 2 | 1:19 | 473 / 882 |
| |
Biathlon-O | | dnf | | | |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | dnf | | | |
Insjösprinten! | | 15:46 | 9 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 22:32 | 24 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 29:40 | 27 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 10:31 | 16 / 302 |
| |
Short Random | | 14:14 | 1 / 132 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:36 | 11 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | 11:33 | 52 / 221 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 10:44 | 29 / 127 |
| |
Random Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hummelfoten | | 14:30 | 7 / 201 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 9 | | 15:43 | 5 / 99 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 8 | | 14:18 | 11 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
0.0 km! what is the best way?? | | 4:44 | 57 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 2:54 | 171 / 402 |
| |
| 3 | 0:56 | 46 / 402 |
| |
| 4 | 0:53 | 43 / 402 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 0:35 | 6 / 402 |
| |
| 8 | 0:48 | 30 / 402 |
| |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | 0:36 | 9 / 402 |
| |
| 11 | dnf | | | |
| 12 | dnf | | | |
| 13 | dnf | | | |
| 14 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 7 | | 18:18 | 5 / 94 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 4 | | 20:20 | 15 / 86 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle | | 28:13 | 5 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 22:17 | 5 / 282 |
| |
Random Middle | | 28:24 | 39 / 99 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long course 2 | | 56:29 | 6 / 107 |
| |
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! | | 3:58 | 30 / 165 |
| |
Fun Forest | | 18:54 | 23 / 212 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre (middle) | | 28:37 | 6 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | 30:41 | 5 / 252 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre | | 5:48 | 7 / 230 |
| |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 18:19 | 23 / 211 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long Course 1 | | 55:17 | 4 / 86 |
| |
[Rnd] Test | | 11:14 | 34 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | 35:29 | 20 / 231 |
| |
10-Mila | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 2 | | 53:50 | 20 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | 26:40 | 9 / 205 |
| |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | 36:57 | 17 / 188 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 | | 47:30 | 6 / 93 |
| |
[rocad] voimia long | | 55:03 | 26 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 | | 20:21 | 35 / 170 |
| |
Haralanharju | | 21:18 | 31 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | 28:57 | 4 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 23:44 | 25 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama, night | | 23:26 | 7 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | 32:23 | 9 / 221 |
| |
Middle 3,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
routchoice (fixed) | | 6:37 | 42 / 118 |
| |
Club competition | | 13:52 | 2 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | 11:59 | 32 / 188 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 21:12 | 10 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | 21:45 | 18 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | 7:38 | 15 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 | | 35:29 | 18 / 154 |
| |
[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist' | | 24:25 | 13 / 126 |
| |
[Ocad] Luch | | 27:05 | 31 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 19:02 | 7 / 219 |
| |
WHO`S THE BEST CF JUMPER | | dnf | | | |
Kännönvuori | | 16:02 | 8 / 209 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 35:20 | 1 / 152 |
| |
Road race | | 2:07 | 22 / 170 |
| |
Which one is the fastest? - Two | | dnf | | | |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 28:47 | 14 / 238 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | 20:00 | 3 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | 21:12 | 11 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD] West Mine | | 23:25 | 16 / 87 |
| |
[Ski-O] Made for David | | 18:22 | 20 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 20:22 | 56 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Piter (small night) | | 18:34 | 10 / 117 |
| |
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint | | 12:40 | 3 / 172 |
| |
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult | | 12:14 | 26 / 155 |
| |
col du marchairuz | | 19:04 | 3 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] My first, self made! | | 20:43 | 4 / 97 |
| |
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006 | | 16:08 | 25 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 14:14 | 4 / 243 |
| |
Kaanaa | | 27:15 | 13 / 148 |
| |
Routechoice test!(2) | | 16:26 | 5 / 96 |
| |
Routechoice test! | | 11:09 | 2 / 185 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 | | 14:04 | 13 / 123 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania | | 27:10 | 41 / 106 |
| |
limi first run | | 4:08 | 47 / 145 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | dnf | | | |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 27:11 | 30 / 245 |
| |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | 16:18 | 12 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | | 23:16 | 10 / 175 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Forest sprint | | 14:07 | 21 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Sprint | | 21:10 | 11 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 14:28 | 2 / 208 |
| |
macro orienteering | | 140:54 | 3 / 26 |
| |
No orienteering at all just... | | 1:10 | 72 / 160 |
| |
Skara OLGY | | 29:23 | 3 / 85 |
| |
Sakotsuji | | dnf | | | |
Woman - race | | 11:10 | 20 / 72 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 | | 15:32 | 39 / 169 |
| |
Headache course 2007 | | dnf | | | |
skien ok by night 2 | | 25:24 | 13 / 59 |
| |
Random | | 26:30 | 9 / 61 |
| |
skien ok by night 1 | | dnf | | | |
frognersprinten 08 | | 18:54 | 5 / 79 |
| |
Sprint 3-days day3 NIGHT! | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 3-days day2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 3-days day1 | | 10:32 | 6 / 110 |
| |
LOL | | 8:25 | 3 / 60 |
| |
This Sprint ROCK!! | | 8:15 | 2 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | 2 | 9:11 | 4 / 241 |
| |
| 3 | 9:02 | 2 / 241 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] | | 19:38 | 31 / 173 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] | | 28:26 | 14 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya | | 18:55 | 18 / 165 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy | | 25:25 | 17 / 149 |
| |
Wallflower middle | | 26:33 | 4 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night | | 13:01 | 1 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 | | 19:39 | 31 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 | | 19:22 | 35 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa | | 18:50 | 10 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | 21:21 | 28 / 178 |
| |
Easy. Open. Second map ive made! | | 13:05 | 5 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 | | 24:15 | 14 / 173 |
| |
[Ocad] sprint | | 24:04 | 3 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | dnf | | | |
My first map Fun n easy 5-6 | | 13:25 | 13 / 114 |
| |
Random | | 19:21 | 16 / 88 |
| |
10-mila training!! | | 16:18 | 2 / 52 |
| |
| | 15:55 | 1 / 142 |
| |
Pro Tour - Kivivaara | | 19:40 | 1 / 126 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 | | 18:14 | 23 / 146 |
| |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | 25:15 | 53 / 158 |
| |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 24:48 | 33 / 169 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | 17:14 | 10 / 230 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft4 | | 25:23 | 22 / 82 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft3 | | dnf | | | |
Curv-OL | | dnf | | | |
MERRY CHRISTMAS!!! | | dnf | | | |
Stenen Day 2 | | 35:00 | 23 / 87 |
| |
Stenen Day 1 | | 25:11 | 3 / 124 |
| |
middle dist. on cool map | | dnf | | | |
Intro EASY :D | | 3:27 | 7 / 125 |
| |
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Peton do Xalo | | 12:46 | 33 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) | | 2:58 | 4 / 168 |
| |
Azimtuh training long night | | dnf | | | |
slalom | | 21:39 | 14 / 97 |
| |
Ski O - Slalom combi 2 | | 25:51 | 26 / 102 |
| |
Very nice rando map!! [Random] | | dnf | | | |
Beinlia-night | | 24:14 | 5 / 116 |
| |
IndoorOL | | 2:09 | 17 / 207 |
| |
Man-O (island) | | 10:40 | 4 / 113 |
| |
Middle on Lost-Island | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] forest sprint | | 11:44 | 8 / 151 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
? | | 51:52 | 4 / 35 |
| |
LA MUELA | | dnf | | | |
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint | | 23:01 | 66 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] PH | | 24:48 | 35 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | 16:06 | 25 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | 2 | 19:07 | 26 / 249 |
| |
Giant Salom 2 | | 13:13 | 39 / 88 |
| |
slalom | | 20:45 | 24 / 108 |
| |
SPRINT RANDOM | | 7:36 | 15 / 125 |
| |
Giant Salom | | 7:59 | 17 / 129 |
| |
Granskauen-night | | 21:39 | 27 / 126 |
| |
Ski-O 15 min | | 11:40 | 26 / 186 |
| |
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 | | 32:09 | 23 / 149 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 3 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vildmarks OL | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Hard Training | | 40:45 | 19 / 115 |
| |
OK Grip Fun OL | | dnf | | | |
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) | | 2:20 | 95 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 1:04 | 23 / 345 |
| |
| 3 | 1:03 | 10 / 345 |
| |
| 4 | 1:03 | 10 / 345 |
| |
| 5 | 1:03 | 10 / 345 |
| |
old Fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
Barerock mountains | | 24:01 | 57 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 22:48 | 55 / 246 |
| |
SKI Downhill Competition | | 6:08 | 83 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | 2 | 10:47 | 1 / 277 |
| |
Meeting:Marathon | | dnf | | | |
Meeting:5km | | 24:37 | 12 / 34 |
| |
Meeting:3km | | 16:05 | 14 / 94 |
| |
Meeting:1mile | | 7:38 | 1 / 71 |
| |
Meeting:800m | | dnf | | | |
Meeting:400m | | 1:59 | 1 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | 2 | 17:45 | 21 / 231 |
| |
Slalom | | 15:58 | 32 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 | | 32:59 | 12 / 170 |
| |
Giant Slalom | | 11:50 | 7 / 209 |
| |
Surprise | | 19:01 | 11 / 109 |
| |
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest | | 15:27 | 16 / 173 |
| |
Forest 15min-night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | 34:16 | 26 / 216 |
| |
Nice Forest Sprint | | 13:43 | 2 / 157 |
| |
Easy, easy, easy... | | 6:09 | 2 / 113 |
| |
Midtskogen middle distance | | 25:38 | 47 / 196 |
| |
[RANDOM] 11 min | 2 | 11:34 | 14 / 211 |
| |
Spikertjern Day1 | | 25:15 | 1 / 139 |
| |
nice middle distance ocad | | 17:15 | 3 / 198 |
| |
Sprint Final | | dnf | | | |
Central Babcock Pond | | 30:56 | 20 / 95 |
| |
Sprint Kval | | dnf | | | |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2 | | 16:37 | 8 / 145 |
| |
EL OASIS RACE2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Bortnichi South | | 43:28 | 11 / 117 |
| |
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint | | 16:27 | 56 / 174 |
| |
Mountain-15min | | 17:05 | 15 / 233 |
| |
OCAD test sprint | | 7:42 | 15 / 183 |
| |
Really difficult ROCAD | | dnf | | | |
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 | | dnf | | | |
The airfield forest (sprint) | | 18:53 | 19 / 115 |
| |
Forest 24 min night... | | 31:58 | 32 / 87 |
| |
Upper Selma National Preserve | | 16:17 | 3 / 80 |
| |
| | 16:30 | 2 / 140 |
| |
22 min forest night | | 25:16 | 22 / 88 |
| |
a race | | 17:16 | 5 / 70 |
| |
Foxtrot forest sprint | | 18:04 | 77 / 177 |
| |
Forest-15 min | | 20:03 | 22 / 175 |
| |
Rocad long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 21:32 | 93 / 245 |
| |
fast and open sprint | | 8:20 | 40 / 136 |
| |
Trespass forest sprint | | 13:21 | 47 / 137 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 | | 18:38 | 4 / 181 |
| |
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1 | | 10:22 | 13 / 125 |
| |
Log off | | 11:03 | 16 / 115 |
| |
ROCAD map | | dnf | | | |
fast sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] 30 cntrlp | | dnf | | | |
Very difficult and routechoices | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 | | 22:42 | 32 / 123 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Adigeya 2 | | 28:21 | 23 / 121 |
| |
| | 13:01 | 1 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya | | 20:02 | 19 / 176 |
| |
Kaakkurilammiv | | dnf | | | |
Park-OL | | 7:05 | 3 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | 6:54 | 8 / 181 |
| |
| 3 | 6:27 | 1 / 181 |
| |
Curve-OL | | dnf | | | |
Nowhere .a. middledistans . | | 20:17 | 6 / 116 |
| |
Langtvekkistan . middle | | 24:56 | 27 / 141 |
| |
Mt Richmond sprint | | dnf | | | |
. sprint . | | 14:13 | 52 / 171 |
| |
[rnd] night 2.8k | | dnf | | | |
Hill map | | 21:36 | 11 / 99 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 | | dnf | | | |
Skid-o | | 22:45 | 21 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O testing | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ökenplågan | | 9:47 | 51 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] One Man Relay in Alol' | | 67:43 | 3 / 96 |
| |
open,fast and difficult course | | 16:24 | 20 / 130 |
| |
One long and difficult leg! | | dnf | | | |
rggljkgjsfr | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k | | 19:48 | 16 / 150 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | 17:52 | 14 / 192 |
| |
Labyrintutmaningen | | 28:26 | 23 / 123 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 2 | | 22:04 | 9 / 95 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 | | 14:46 | 37 / 169 |
| |
High speed mountain course! | | 27:54 | 58 / 134 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 19:32 | 12 / 212 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 | | 22:21 | 14 / 175 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D2 | | 28:22 | 32 / 155 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 15:04 | 117 / 238 |
| |
[ROCAD] Night middle | | 33:09 | 26 / 129 |
| |
Sprint/Middle Nice forest | | 14:41 | 19 / 128 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 16:57 | 29 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | dnf | | | |
Dumbomsslitet | | 5:31 | 66 / 217 |
| |
Teckna själv 1 | | 4:45 | 18 / 132 |
| |
swim test!! | | 8:48 | 17 / 177 |
| |
Grey xP | | 13:51 | 5 / 116 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | 24:00 | 7 / 235 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Long | | 53:01 | 20 / 79 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Night | | 31:35 | 30 / 75 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Middle | | 30:17 | 50 / 135 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Prolog | | 12:30 | 35 / 138 |
| |
[rocad]sprint | | dnf | | | |
Help!! | | dnf | | | |
nature | | 5:55 | 28 / 88 |
| |
Anders'night-cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
Random Cup III | 2 | dnf | | | |
Random Cup II | 2 | 40:33 | 4 / 69 |
| |
Random Cup I | 2 | 26:24 | 15 / 134 |
| |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | | 11:13 | 10 / 205 |
| |
Rocad *Middle* | | 33:46 | 26 / 127 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 9:48 | 34 / 160 |
| |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | 18:01 | 37 / 208 |
| |
Karpalosuo | | 24:56 | 46 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | 10:49 | 3 / 235 |
| |
Fantacy Sprint | | 17:54 | 21 / 164 |
| |
1 kp | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tammimäki | | 13:54 | 17 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD) Sagen 5-days Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min | | 16:23 | 28 / 181 |
| |
ROCAD cup V | | 36:30 | 15 / 103 |
| |
ROCAD cup IV | | 20:43 | 23 / 157 |
| |
ROCAD cup III | | 43:22 | 50 / 136 |
| |
ROCAD cup II | | 47:59 | 6 / 153 |
| |
ROCAD cup I | | 31:34 | 8 / 170 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 22:00 | 10 / 176 |
| |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | | 16:57 | 27 / 168 |
| |
Heinälaakso C2 | | dnf | | | |
Heinälaakso C1 | | 15:55 | 18 / 186 |
| |
Aleksin | | 32:16 | 8 / 148 |
| |
Rocad-cup prolog | | 21:14 | 16 / 159 |
| |
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed | | 23:14 | 8 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed | | 36:10 | 18 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | 18:47 | 19 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training | | 21:50 | 16 / 164 |
| |
R-Cup Preview | | 18:50 | 13 / 206 |
| |
Upper Wonderbergwood | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Lake E2 | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Lake E1 | | 14:39 | 2 / 143 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle | | 25:15 | 5 / 136 |
| |
The battle of Epping mountain | | dnf | | | |
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 20:46 | 38 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 18:15 | 72 / 278 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | 19:18 | 21 / 184 |
| |
Le Bouveret - middle | | 45:03 | 15 / 101 |
| |
Nice middle distance OCAD | | 20:36 | 14 / 154 |
| |
Anders tävling | | 3:28 | 13 / 106 |
| |
Anders M,s tävling | | 3:32 | 40 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 3:29 | 43 / 180 |
| |
| 3 | 3:28 | 29 / 180 |
| |
| 4 | 3:26 | 10 / 180 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 3:25 | 5 / 180 |
| |
rnD' middledistance (: | | 33:48 | 42 / 203 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 32:16 | 38 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 10:38 | 74 / 239 |
| |
Bad night | | 18:05 | 19 / 71 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | 22:19 | 29 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | 21:15 | 14 / 287 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | | 72:54 | 14 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 13:35 | 35 / 188 |
| |
sprintsprint_1 | | 8:16 | 40 / 162 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long | | 45:59 | 38 / 138 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | 27:13 | 24 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 21:33 | 21 / 219 |
| |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | 2 | 12:57 | 24 / 206 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | 20:41 | 12 / 188 |
| |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kääpäkorpi - Middle | | 27:17 | 37 / 146 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 48:31 | 10 / 157 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | 38:03 | 27 / 176 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 22:00 | 41 / 205 |
| |
Test | | 10:50 | 26 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | 44:40 | 18 / 172 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | | 33:15 | 24 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Vågsbygd NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 14:29 | 14 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 16:48 | 36 / 233 |
| |
Vehkakorpi night Sprint | | 21:19 | 25 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 12:29 | 34 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | 13:43 | 25 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 33:10 | 10 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | 45:30 | 25 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down | | 14:57 | 37 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,1 km | | 18:38 | 17 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 25:23 | 4 / 172 |
| |
| | 29:50 | 18 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 30:53 | 47 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 14:18 | 32 / 243 |
| |
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k | | 22:26 | 13 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 17:56 | 25 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | 20:31 | 44 / 196 |
| |
Chlosterwald 2,5 km | | 22:49 | 6 / 131 |
| |
Chlosterwald middle | | 16:15 | 2 / 153 |
| |
Teaser | | 10:00 | 4 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | 17:39 | 6 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 15:03 | 10 / 230 |
| |
TEST 0,4 km | | 3:43 | 3 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 14:26 | 25 / 261 |
| |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | | 9:44 | 18 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min | | 22:39 | 9 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | 14:04 | 21 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint | | dnf | | | |
Short middle distance. glhf | | dnf | | | |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 12:42 | 53 / 189 |
| |
Middle 2,7 km NIGHT | | 28:23 | 16 / 66 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | | 22:07 | 14 / 181 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,8 km | | 18:51 | 23 / 145 |
| |
Middle 4,4 km | | 38:32 | 3 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 15:45 | 7 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 24:47 | 53 / 217 |
| |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 28:02 | 12 / 209 |
| |
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT | | 12:55 | 8 / 140 |
| |
5-days Prolog | | 11:23 | 3 / 181 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day3] | | 23:41 | 24 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy 15 min | | 16:11 | 14 / 160 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | | 16:15 | 17 / 150 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km | | 22:53 | 18 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | 19:21 | 38 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | 19:56 | 4 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km | | 26:36 | 19 / 140 |
| |
Test map | | 3:56 | 40 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Baneheia | | 33:57 | 10 / 132 |
| |
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint | | 15:15 | 13 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet Night | | 17:34 | 6 / 102 |
| |
Florsjön camping | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 23:35 | 38 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | 36:22 | 17 / 154 |
| |
Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
WOC2007 | | 28:19 | 6 / 183 |
| |
Vattlosa Final | | 29:40 | 13 / 135 |
| |
Vattlosa Short | | 25:56 | 20 / 136 |
| |
Mt. Richmond DAY 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp, Night 30m | | 29:53 | 11 / 79 |
| |
[Ocad] buildings | | 25:03 | 4 / 128 |
| |
Artistic Maze III | | dnf | | | |
Artistic Maze II | | 11:39 | 4 / 118 |
| |
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife | | 25:59 | 24 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 | | 10:58 | 13 / 174 |
| |
[Ocad] Fürsti | | 23:10 | 11 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | 15:08 | 13 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 21:36 | 1 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Myra Stadion | | 27:25 | 17 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 43:26 | 44 / 156 |
| |
KB returns | | 15:19 | 9 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy | | 11:37 | 73 / 201 |
| |
mackanfejdne V24 | | 25:14 | 11 / 56 |
| |
[Random] ~ Middle III | | dnf | | | |
La Marto di Capre, Middle 1,7 km | | 19:57 | 12 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet | | 17:06 | 10 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 15:08 | 25 / 224 |
| |
A bit of fun | | 4:05 | 14 / 89 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 19:04 | 10 / 92 |
| |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - middle | | 20:15 | 11 / 85 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Sprint | | 16:07 | 11 / 95 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Long | | 46:47 | 8 / 47 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Middle | | 25:06 | 13 / 79 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro | | 13:16 | 18 / 142 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:13 | 15 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 3 | | 22:38 | 10 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 2 | | 20:00 | 5 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 | | 18:52 | 20 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a | | 37:21 | 9 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b | | 25:22 | 11 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | 33:29 | 10 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pilpajarvi middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
New course on intro map | | 12:10 | 28 / 86 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 17 min test | | 16:37 | 10 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 24 min? | | 27:04 | 18 / 90 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp | | 15:27 | 10 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 13:03 | 6 / 181 |
| |
Western Pawtucketland 2 | | dnf | | | |
Long 2,4 km | | 28:35 | 12 / 62 |
| |
Long, 3,1 km | | 37:32 | 7 / 64 |
| |
Arbor [Random Examplemap] | | 18:11 | 7 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle | | 41:48 | 18 / 119 |
| |
Open fast 1,9 km | | 13:17 | 15 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle night | | 42:47 | 24 / 79 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | 19:20 | 10 / 115 |
| |
Middle 3,2 km | | 27:17 | 7 / 94 |
| |
[ROCAD] Desert-O | | 17:52 | 14 / 102 |
| |
Short 1,5 km | | 15:21 | 21 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 | | 21:00 | 31 / 143 |
| |
[RND]Middle | | 48:12 | 14 / 48 |
| |
[RND]Sprint | | 20:56 | 14 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | | 18:00 | 29 / 191 |
| |
Short 1,3 km | | 11:55 | 11 / 135 |
| |
Middle, 1,1 km | | 12:02 | 22 / 146 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | 15:54 | 11 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | | 14:49 | 24 / 175 |
| |
Public Area 2,2 km | | 20:02 | 20 / 107 |
| |
STONAH as in reality | | 5:56 | 5 / 201 |
| |
Public Area 3,4 km | | 27:39 | 8 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]Kanepi night | | 30:37 | 19 / 67 |
| |
Desert | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 | | 25:47 | 5 / 138 |
| |
[Ocad] Forest Map Night 2nd race | | 22:59 | 11 / 76 |
| |
[Ocad] City/Forest Short dist. | | 27:13 | 25 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 5 | | 24:59 | 44 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 5 | | 43:49 | 14 / 72 |
| |
Igeltjärn | | 21:04 | 9 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE | | 18:08 | 16 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 4 | | 36:29 | 27 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint | | 24:52 | 20 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 | | 18:40 | 15 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 | | 30:17 | 16 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 | | 17:15 | 8 / 136 |
| |
Elitserien | | 19:59 | 19 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 2 | | 19:24 | 20 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | 25:56 | 14 / 101 |
| |
Götzenbachtal 1991 | | 23:15 | 15 / 114 |
| |
Prolog 2,7 km | | 18:12 | 11 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 32:19 | 2 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 2 | | 34:00 | 11 / 105 |
| |
Random Middle | | 33:26 | 14 / 59 |
| |
North Tremont Middle Distance | | 30:28 | 23 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle | | 34:02 | 15 / 154 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 3 | | 24:48 | 17 / 89 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 2 | | 12:07 | 15 / 147 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 1 | | 15:54 | 33 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint | | 14:59 | 14 / 121 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Middle | | 28:13 | 13 / 92 |
| |
[RANDOM]3 days - Middle/Long | | 35:49 | 7 / 100 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO | | 11:04 | 15 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 24:26 | 15 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi | | 32:31 | 17 / 103 |
| |
[Ocad] Forest middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 | | 18:32 | 9 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | | 15:37 | 8 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 19:06 | 29 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Fun Sprint | | 15:43 | 36 / 178 |
| |
Genesön | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | | 20:31 | 4 / 203 |
| |
Herama | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Real Map | | 24:35 | 14 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 37:37 | 4 / 123 |
| |
| | 42:25 | 9 / 128 |
| |
Ocad Virkiä 2 | | 11:23 | 40 / 130 |
| |
Ocad Virkiä | | 7:02 | 29 / 155 |
| |
weird-o | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]12minSPRINT | | 11:49 | 9 / 174 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä V | | 34:50 | 13 / 73 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä IV | | 32:18 | 15 / 113 |
| |
SCV Middle | | 30:31 | 7 / 64 |
| |
Hillside 2,6 km DAY 3 | | 19:35 | 9 / 83 |
| |
Hillside 1,5 km DAY 2 | | 14:15 | 46 / 108 |
| |
Steepness Test | | 29:40 | 9 / 67 |
| |
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 | | 10:09 | 44 / 141 |
| |
Canobieford Middle | | 22:48 | 25 / 104 |
| |
City sprint 1,8 km | | 11:44 | 14 / 150 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä III | | 27:44 | 15 / 114 |
| |
Last competition on this map | | 10:19 | 15 / 121 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL | | 19:57 | 4 / 159 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä II | | 24:31 | 30 / 128 |
| |
[Ocad] OL-berget short | | 24:58 | 32 / 155 |
| |
Puttberget 1,4 km | | 12:01 | 29 / 165 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä | | 28:45 | 23 / 140 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day5 | | 6:40 | 6 / 77 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day4 | | 3:33 | 9 / 80 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day3 | | 11:36 | 11 / 85 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day2 | | 3:43 | 6 / 104 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day1 | | 7:25 | 31 / 112 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINTFESTIVAL qual2 right | | 15:23 | 11 / 130 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 2 | | 19:36 | 12 / 94 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 | | 16:19 | 46 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 13:32 | 42 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle | | 26:28 | 11 / 159 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 16:58 | 44 / 179 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 | | 18:12 | 30 / 163 |
| |
Woodland LONG distance | | 84:09 | 14 / 72 |
| |
Cheire de Mazayes | | 17:09 | 38 / 196 |
| |
ROCAD Remix | | 31:25 | 20 / 82 |
| |
Injent Supersprint | | 13:18 | 32 / 171 |
| |
Puttberget 2,5 km | | 22:29 | 4 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen By Night | | 49:44 | 11 / 78 |
| |
[Ocad] Ile de France | | 28:20 | 5 / 155 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 | | 9:49 | 68 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 26:47 | 13 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 25:18 | 21 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 11:47 | 29 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 12:53 | 44 / 246 |
| |
Finch Random | | 31:03 | 9 / 82 |
| |
Random Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Good map | | 6:37 | 21 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Protugal 2 | | 21:34 | 18 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Simpsons | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Portugal | | dnf | | | |
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint | | 20:02 | 13 / 179 |
| |
[RANDOM] LONG 7.0k | | 73:40 | 15 / 68 |
| |
Eriks Race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fantasy | | 21:20 | 15 / 136 |
| |
mackanfejden V.18 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | dnf | | | |
Testebo 2.4 km | | dnf | | | |
Desert sprint | | 16:39 | 12 / 143 |
| |
Ijkn Sprint Chapionships | | dnf | | | |
Random Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Desert sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rönnberget 2,8 km | | 26:43 | 21 / 98 |
| |
Extreme fast course | | 10:40 | 6 / 53 |
| |
Rönnberget 1,7 km | | 17:26 | 18 / 140 |
| |
Sprint 2300 m only | | 15:16 | 65 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | 24:19 | 21 / 180 |
| |
Rönnberget middle 3,9 km | | 35:53 | 14 / 90 |
| |
Ingalunda sprint | | 17:11 | 9 / 96 |
| |
Random Long | | 44:15 | 7 / 62 |
| |
Brunos Birthday Map | | 13:21 | 13 / 123 |
| |
Sint-Mette | | 8:57 | 1 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! | | 18:25 | 6 / 152 |
| |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | | 13:26 | 57 / 201 |
| |
My first Map | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM LONG DEUX | | 69:01 | 16 / 54 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (night) | | 20:43 | 15 / 111 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (RuChamp05) | | 24:19 | 10 / 82 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (forest) | | 28:10 | 18 / 129 |
| |
RANDOM LONG | | 51:49 | 19 / 67 |
| |
HOMER SIMPSONS | | 12:12 | 12 / 141 |
| |
Random Middle | | 23:35 | 43 / 141 |
| |
Cambridge Valley 2 | | dnf | | | |
My IslandWorld for you | | dnf | | | |
Mackanfejden V17 | | dnf | | | |
KINGILINGKARTAN | | dnf | | | |
visholmensprinten | | dnf | | | |
mackanfejden V16 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uniküla long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda | | 26:59 | 31 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
9 min's Winnertime | | 8:38 | 43 / 138 |
| |
Eskön 1.0 km | | dnf | | | |
Cambridge Valley Sprint | | 5:33 | 2 / 154 |
| |
Line-OL | | dnf | | | |
Bolognerskogen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 36:45 | 18 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:33 | 6 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:59 | 7 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 | | 31:50 | 10 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | 24:08 | 71 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD]V-K | | 34:27 | 21 / 101 |
| |
CFL Qualification 5 | | 33:33 | 24 / 84 |
| |
CFL Qualification 4 | | dnf | | | |
Hygget 2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
CFL Qualification 3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint "test" | | 17:40 | 5 / 95 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min | | 16:10 | 13 / 166 |
| |
Long | | dnf | | | |
Nice Sprint | | 19:20 | 16 / 107 |
| |
Simpsons :) .jpg | | dnf | | | |
OCAD fantasy Short D. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | | 26:33 | 43 / 207 |
| |
BS Tour2 | | 22:27 | 8 / 54 |
| |
BS Tour1 | | 20:21 | 10 / 61 |
| |
Miass - center - sprint | | 13:28 | 14 / 122 |
| |
Sprint in Miass | | 13:13 | 5 / 156 |
| |
GoldenMile | | 12:58 | 12 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]curves ONLY | | 25:29 | 27 / 92 |
| |
wsdwsd | | dnf | | | |
Easy | | 21:20 | 11 / 84 |
| |
Miass - Center - Intro | | 5:37 | 5 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,8 km | | 8:49 | 52 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,6 km | | 4:26 | 7 / 189 |
| |
Weekend training | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint-test | | 7:43 | 7 / 152 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-3day | | 23:45 | 13 / 91 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-day1 | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - MTB-O | | 19:52 | 7 / 165 |
| |
.COM - ORIJE | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day3 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners | | 10:55 | 39 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Küka middle | | 22:52 | 32 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day2 | | 32:40 | 15 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1 | | 22:26 | 12 / 98 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short | | 23:53 | 25 / 147 |
| |
Miass | | 16:05 | 22 / 119 |
| |
Final Championship o Russia '05 | | 6:39 | 35 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short | | 21:20 | 47 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | 18:20 | 64 / 224 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 | | 22:03 | 26 / 162 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 25:50 | 45 / 131 |
| |
Final Championship of Russia '05 | | 20:09 | 26 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short | | 28:17 | 20 / 143 |
| |
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint | | 12:11 | 41 / 166 |
| |
CFL Qualification 2 | | 26:34 | 12 / 77 |
| |
CFL Qualification 1 | | 27:40 | 22 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas | | 39:33 | 28 / 151 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 4 | | 30:13 | 3 / 69 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 | | 26:14 | 8 / 128 |
| |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | dnf | | | |
CFL Warm-up | | 24:26 | 15 / 133 |
| |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | 20:36 | 20 / 110 |
| |
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint | | 15:38 | 40 / 191 |
| |
Pekelny middle | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! | | 30:21 | 20 / 136 |
| |
Long_cool_sprint | | 31:44 | 40 / 134 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne | | 24:03 | 19 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | | 25:29 | 57 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | dnf | | | |
CF cup 10 | | 13:16 | 14 / 105 |
| |
Omholt 3,2km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 13:09 | 3 / 169 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:11 | 19 / 202 |
| |
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT | | 7:34 | 1 / 140 |
| |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | 10:22 | 13 / 226 |
| |
Dammsjön 1,3 km | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto | | dnf | | | |
Test2 | | 47:31 | 1 / 71 |
| |
Test | | 33:06 | 6 / 105 |
| |
RedYarComp-Halmardy | | 19:44 | 11 / 117 |
| |
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy | | 12:48 | 3 / 136 |
| |
Garden labyrint | | 27:46 | 20 / 90 |
| |
Forest - hard | | 39:15 | 24 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint | | 10:57 | 19 / 171 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 | | 17:23 | 33 / 134 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-PrezidentVill | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-BashTur-Park Kalinina | | 18:50 | 9 / 89 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-BarTur | | 24:09 | 26 / 134 |
| |
White | | dnf | | | |
Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
Beautiful Fast Sprint | | 8:49 | 27 / 134 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Time for a fast course? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | | 17:15 | 12 / 191 |
| |
[ocad] Okulovka | | 22:52 | 10 / 139 |
| |
[ocad]Emaus-Volga | | dnf | | | |
Dark Hills 2,1km | | 20:04 | 4 / 108 |
| |
The EXTREM partners | | 22:01 | 6 / 93 |
| |
Dammsjön 3,5 km "Brown" | | dnf | | | |
Eastern Boylstonborough | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint - | | 15:58 | 29 / 142 |
| |
Another Woman | | dnf | | | |
Mixed-forrest SPRINT | | 11:42 | 3 / 170 |
| |
Illness 3-days day 3 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Illness 3 days Day2 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint | | 23:22 | 26 / 127 |
| |
Little Horn "Free run" | | 20:36 | 2 / 59 |
| |
Sekotsuji 2,5 km | | 23:47 | 14 / 125 |
| |
Milton Pond | | 26:29 | 8 / 91 |
| |
Sint-Mette 3,3 km | | 22:09 | 16 / 165 |
| |
Super Course | | 3:38 | 21 / 100 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 | | 7:46 | 12 / 169 |
| |
1,8 km | | 17:11 | 24 / 132 |
| |
' !! Fast Run | | 5:32 | 63 / 165 |
| |
Forest | | 25:57 | 31 / 146 |
| |
OLway[4] | | dnf | | | |
Japan middle | | dnf | | | |
OLway[3] | | 16:05 | 6 / 89 |
| |
OLway[2] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montlosier Revenge | | dnf | | | |
super city sprint night | | 22:42 | 16 / 35 |
| |
| | 21:46 | 21 / 58 |
| |
Montlosier Middle | | 28:49 | 16 / 184 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 | | 28:29 | 25 / 159 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | dnf | | | |
Mountain run long | | dnf | | | |
Mountain run middle | | dnf | | | |
Mountain run sprint | | 12:40 | 21 / 86 |
| |
Mountain run prolog | | 18:45 | 39 / 107 |
| |
Mjølan Sprint | | 15:51 | 21 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 2 | | 26:02 | 20 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 | | 24:59 | 22 / 168 |
| |
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur | | 18:13 | 14 / 197 |
| |
Made by me! | | 11:52 | 13 / 107 |
| |
[Kullen Short Distance] | | 21:13 | 30 / 142 |
| |
[ocad]amsbourg | | 18:02 | 8 / 135 |
| |
Football course | | 6:49 | 33 / 202 |
| |
Small Sprint***** | | 7:41 | 53 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 | | 19:05 | 18 / 131 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | | 13:27 | 22 / 193 |
| |
Voronezh night | | dnf | | | |
LOL | | 14:04 | 26 / 148 |
| |
SP RACE | | 13:30 | 26 / 167 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid | | 29:08 | 40 / 127 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | | 25:38 | 17 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 | | 25:43 | 23 / 167 |
| |
Vidnava middle | | dnf | | | |
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint | | 22:43 | 44 / 152 |
| |
Russia 2007 2,0km | | 18:48 | 17 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | | 39:07 | 39 / 164 |
| |
Prolog 0,6 km | | 6:33 | 19 / 116 |
| |
Russia 2007 3,0km | | dnf | | | |
Vidnava - fixed | | 38:34 | 13 / 66 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 3 | | 9:47 | 36 / 121 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 2 | | 15:16 | 56 / 120 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 1 | | 9:27 | 32 / 132 |
| |
Russia 2007 1,8km | | 17:57 | 46 / 157 |
| |
[ocad]Portugal 3 long | | 39:53 | 7 / 73 |
| |
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu | | 17:16 | 10 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | 29:36 | 60 / 250 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Assuncao P2M1 | | 40:44 | 18 / 95 |
| |
[OCADCFP] Assuncao P1M1 | | 57:20 | 35 / 84 |
| |
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 | | 39:57 | 9 / 129 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P9S1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 | | 26:10 | 14 / 131 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 | | 37:39 | 30 / 161 |
| |
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT | | 11:04 | 29 / 104 |
| |
Grätjärn 2,6 km | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-Sprint | | 12:02 | 15 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 20:46 | 92 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short | 2 | 22:19 | 9 / 116 |
| |
Ol-Berget race 2 | | 24:15 | 21 / 105 |
| |
WOC2059 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OL-BERGET race | | 8:59 | 7 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | 35:47 | 17 / 113 |
| |
| | 28:25 | 14 / 170 |
| |
Mohed Short Distans | | 17:35 | 68 / 164 |
| |
Bøsse'Bøsse | | dnf | | | |
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 | | 27:57 | 47 / 111 |
| |
Fast Sprint in Ingalunda City | | 22:33 | 31 / 80 |
| |
Puttberget 2,3 km NIGHT | | 19:09 | 6 / 65 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Csakvar short | | 17:43 | 27 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | 19:53 | 35 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Smrk short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle | | 22:08 | 13 / 137 |
| |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | | 8:39 | 7 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal | | 18:44 | 37 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | 11:30 | 78 / 201 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | 27:20 | 24 / 112 |
| |
[Freehand City O] | | 15:14 | 54 / 167 |
| |
Holm Hardcore | | 12:09 | 49 / 82 |
| |
woman new hardcore BS | | 14:38 | 6 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | 17:19 | 39 / 173 |
| |
South Russia | | 20:10 | 13 / 140 |
| |
Habrový potok 2 | | 31:03 | 32 / 115 |
| |
Certovy Hlavy Sprint | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | | 26:00 | 13 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED | | 17:24 | 41 / 138 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Amsberg 3,1 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]bad example for newupdate! | | 9:40 | 59 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance | | 21:54 | 32 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint | | 8:36 | 42 / 172 |
| |
Omholt 2,8 km | | 25:18 | 8 / 117 |
| |
the random map | | 12:53 | 20 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD]Moscow Compass | | dnf | | | |
This is a Cliff-race | | 18:25 | 6 / 81 |
| |
Vester Torup, 1,7 km | | 15:50 | 21 / 171 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve FIXED! | | 26:22 | 16 / 115 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve middle | | 29:18 | 5 / 53 |
| |
BS School 2 | | 1:51 | 11 / 80 |
| |
BS School | | 2:12 | 16 / 110 |
| |
OCAD-Short night | | 7:16 | 27 / 121 |
| |
TKC Italy | | 19:08 | 18 / 50 |
| |
Seminaarinmäki | | 17:24 | 39 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX | | 31:07 | 27 / 133 |
| |
A-tour 19 | | 38:46 | 29 / 55 |
| |
A-tour 15 | | 37:47 | 25 / 61 |
| |
A-tour 14 | | 11:33 | 35 / 105 |
| |
A-tour 13 | | 20:13 | 33 / 69 |
| |
A-tour 12 | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 11 | | 25:31 | 32 / 64 |
| |
A-tour 10 | | 22:57 | 35 / 81 |
| |
A-tour 9 | | 11:36 | 35 / 111 |
| |
A-tour 8 | | 24:20 | 48 / 89 |
| |
A-tour 7 | | 25:17 | 23 / 85 |
| |
A-tour 6 | | 39:00 | 44 / 74 |
| |
A-tour 5 | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 4 | | 28:13 | 42 / 115 |
| |
A-tour 3 | | 30:52 | 41 / 135 |
| |
A-tour 2 | | 22:54 | 37 / 148 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve middle | | 24:54 | 21 / 137 |
| |
A-tour 1 | | 8:30 | 34 / 210 |
| |
Bach | | 25:30 | 23 / 67 |
| |
Pozuelo | | 18:43 | 48 / 162 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy 6.1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sandstone middle | | 41:50 | 28 / 159 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy 4.7km | | 38:35 | 26 / 80 |
| |
Velká Kunratická | | 19:35 | 22 / 93 |
| |
L@uri's Tabina middle | | 27:37 | 13 / 143 |
| |
Schive 3days - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Schive 3days - Stage 1 | | 18:44 | 55 / 159 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 3 | | 11:52 | 28 / 107 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 2 | | 15:39 | 27 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P5M1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P4M1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P3M1 | | 34:41 | 30 / 87 |
| |
[ROCAD]Forest 1 | | dnf | | | |
Schive 3-days | | 18:43 | 51 / 156 |
| |
the second strange map :) | | dnf | | | |
Kofola sprint2 | | 18:06 | 46 / 147 |
| |
[ocad]own map | | dnf | | | |
my first creation | | 10:18 | 41 / 120 |
| |
Habrový potok | | 26:27 | 32 / 118 |
| |
lol | | 3:32 | 35 / 71 |
| |
OCAD- Djurparkssprinten | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Naglarbyberget 3,5 km | | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 16 | | 22:23 | 32 / 102 |
| |
V-Cup 15 | | 16:13 | 37 / 126 |
| |
V-Cup 14 | | 30:51 | 38 / 92 |
| |
V-Cup 13 | | 23:46 | 29 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 12 | | 36:36 | 26 / 91 |
| |
V-Cup 11 | | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 10 | | 11:28 | 53 / 165 |
| |
V-Cup 09 | | 38:32 | 34 / 104 |
| |
V-Cup 08 | | 55:26 | 39 / 95 |
| |
V-Cup 07 | | 29:18 | 35 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 05 | | 26:15 | 63 / 135 |
| |
V-Cup 04 | | 28:52 | 75 / 154 |
| |
V-Cup 03 | | 48:21 | 67 / 142 |
| |
V-Cup 02 | | 29:23 | 48 / 189 |
| |
V-Cup 01 | | 18:09 | 72 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]labyrint 2 | | 31:18 | 19 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD]labyrint | | 13:28 | 34 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mossby 2,8 km | | 25:02 | 34 / 128 |
| |
Knutsbo 2,9 km | | 22:56 | 33 / 153 |
| |
L@uri Pikakannu middle | | 24:52 | 37 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | | 15:56 | 82 / 226 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
| | 18:19 | 76 / 211 |
| |
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint | | 35:55 | 45 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E | | 28:43 | 58 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | 14:35 | 86 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]mellsta 3.0 | | 23:52 | 21 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | 22:10 | 43 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | 15:10 | 37 / 215 |
| |
ocad short sprint | | 5:34 | 103 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant sw FINAL | | 66:49 | 24 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant se | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gant ne | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Marchairuz 2 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Marchairuz long-part 2 | | 49:53 | 14 / 40 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz long part 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gant nw | | 38:22 | 58 / 139 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) | | 21:48 | 51 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]fantasy fixed 2.9 | | dnf | | | |
yoyoyo | | 9:06 | 23 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Lutepää | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | | 25:27 | 88 / 179 |
| |
etappi kekkonen | | 34:38 | 25 / 89 |
| |
etappi ykkonen | | 29:54 | 21 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi | | 30:52 | 36 / 136 |
| |
Sahara-O-Cup | | 19:13 | 66 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz | | 36:49 | 14 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | | 24:17 | 66 / 199 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | | 41:20 | 77 / 183 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd | | 35:39 | 48 / 172 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | 37:26 | 53 / 187 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]2 days (fantasy) | | 18:21 | 35 / 121 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 4 (Night) | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) | | 9:31 | 69 / 170 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 2 (Long) | | 38:06 | 49 / 96 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 1 (Middle) | | dnf | | | |
Germany 2,6 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Danish: Long | | 42:45 | 34 / 106 |
| |
fantasy ocad - parksprint | | dnf | | | |
Germany 1,5km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Australia short-night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | dnf | | | |
Dansih: Forrest sprint | | 19:14 | 30 / 169 |
| |
Danish: Short/Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lippukallio night | | 28:43 | 39 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | | 26:45 | 31 / 164 |
| |
| | 16:55 | 34 / 198 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | 14:27 | 52 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
Älgtjärn south | | 28:31 | 36 / 184 |
| |
Svartsjön 2,7 km | | 25:47 | 51 / 160 |
| |
Pellesberget NIGHT 2,5 km | | 23:59 | 31 / 89 |
| |
Saxemara sprint | | 17:37 | 46 / 170 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,1 km | | 24:52 | 62 / 173 |
| |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | | 28:50 | 79 / 175 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 7 | | 49:44 | 38 / 100 |
| |
OCAD -Norway | | 24:51 | 42 / 160 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 5 | | 46:37 | 48 / 105 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 4 | | 54:48 | 34 / 104 |
| |
7 days - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | 25:05 | 33 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | 27:12 | 103 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long | | 58:11 | 41 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 18:32 | 59 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle | | 19:36 | 48 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | | 14:12 | 61 / 212 |
| |
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 | | 27:18 | 27 / 125 |
| |
CF cup 6 | | 3:46 | 18 / 114 |
| |
Säterdalen | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hissö | | 21:03 | 63 / 171 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 | | 30:34 | 42 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Morins Klack 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö | | 18:19 | 48 / 130 |
| |
20 min/km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 4:18 | 43 / 111 |
| |
| | 4:48 | 28 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Bårkullen | | 11:15 | 58 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | dnf | | | |
Naglarbyberget 2,7 km | | 21:57 | 23 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 1,5 km | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Skinkloppet | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]route choice moutain | | 14:39 | 45 / 102 |
| |
Puttberget 2,3 km. Elk-hunting | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 10:29 | 28 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 19:34 | 59 / 185 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km | | 17:27 | 41 / 140 |
| |
City-ol | | 20:40 | 67 / 114 |
| |
wm in climb and downhill!! | | 14:44 | 26 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni | | 45:34 | 21 / 120 |
| |
Sprint | | 9:29 | 36 / 117 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | dnf | | | |
Vester Torup Sprint | | 15:09 | 100 / 189 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 41:09 | 56 / 126 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 10:06 | 68 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag | | 15:09 | 45 / 135 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 16:34 | 104 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Long-Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Satorm Night-Sprint | | 22:03 | 63 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" | | 45:39 | 53 / 122 |
| |
Fantasy sprint part 2 | | 15:15 | 60 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | 36:04 | 52 / 199 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 12:51 | 50 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] De Kluis NIGHT | | 29:44 | 45 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 13:57 | 80 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi II | | 36:49 | 37 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]19881214 | | 9:40 | 89 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 | | 48:33 | 65 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | dnf | | | |
(o-cad) MAGRA | | 18:27 | 62 / 122 |
| |
Åsen 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
The moon sprint! | | 8:37 | 108 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa, night | | 23:51 | 64 / 148 |
| |
Planernaya Awards | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - City/Forest | | 19:14 | 75 / 182 |
| |
[R-OCAD] 6km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Steep Sprint | | 20:02 | 52 / 105 |
| |
[random] | | 17:04 | 40 / 77 |
| |
| | 17:18 | 61 / 145 |
| |
[random] micro-o | | 14:29 | 51 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 11:31 | 90 / 186 |
| |
Bingo | | 31:13 | 56 / 140 |
| |
Säter 0,9 km | | 9:43 | 92 / 146 |
| |
long distance | | dnf | | | |
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km | | 10:48 | 50 / 150 |
| |
park-O | | dnf | | | |
Medeldistans... | | dnf | | | |
Dream terrain | | 31:31 | 64 / 148 |
| |
Primorsko NW 05 | | 38:45 | 12 / 64 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 13:26 | 78 / 251 |
| |
Veivalg3 | | 5:31 | 32 / 147 |
| |
CF cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | | 23:00 | 41 / 190 |
| |
Skönvik Sprint | | 10:14 | 38 / 203 |
| |
Japanese | | 38:53 | 53 / 125 |
| |
Just another FrOls map? | | 10:52 | 64 / 121 |
| |
Lille hegn | | 14:09 | 52 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa central | | 33:21 | 80 / 175 |
| |
Dammsjön, brown map | | 14:24 | 27 / 98 |
| |
Open longdistance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night | | 17:51 | 82 / 168 |
| |
Route choice | | 2:34 | 11 / 112 |
| |
Mountain orienteering | | 15:10 | 80 / 116 |
| |
Sörbo Cup 1,6km | | 14:09 | 32 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 23:06 | 80 / 168 |
| |
CF cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE | | 30:53 | 60 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi, night | | 36:10 | 38 / 103 |
| |
Another mess around race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW | | 28:32 | 72 / 151 |
| |
4 | | dnf | | | |
dont get stuck in the fences | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi | | 30:02 | 73 / 151 |
| |
Mt Savin | | dnf | | | |
OPEN | | 18:18 | 16 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 14:16 | 41 / 180 |
| |
Another joke | | 8:20 | 47 / 98 |
| |
TC | | 13:05 | 32 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
mit-o | | dnf | | | |
Terrengløp | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 4:17 | 60 / 181 |
| |
| 3 | 3:21 | 2 / 181 |
| |
| 4 | 3:23 | 7 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | 15:45 | 88 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | | 30:26 | 100 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy OCAD]Easy | | 22:54 | 35 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan | | 17:44 | 83 / 202 |
| |
[ROCAD] Random5 | | 54:30 | 28 / 92 |
| |
ocad house and climb sprint!! | | 14:13 | 75 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack 2 | | 13:20 | 39 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack | | 13:26 | 47 / 217 |
| |
Puttberget 2,1 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! | | 97:28 | 39 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] | | 44:43 | 54 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Manhattan | | 17:33 | 81 / 164 |
| |
Come on i wanna run | | 14:23 | 36 / 64 |
| |
[OCAD] Hertsjö | | dnf | | | |
Start making course now people | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy-Ocad] OFF | | 17:25 | 66 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin | | 21:37 | 78 / 178 |
| |
Oløp på Jelsa | | dnf | | | |
O-løp på Jelsa | | 1:54 | 46 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 1:56 | 101 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | 26:09 | 56 / 121 |
| |
(OCAD)Kauppi North-East Short | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Mödänge | | 22:06 | 41 / 139 |
| |
| | 25:23 | 58 / 130 |
| |
Central Selma | | dnf | | | |
[rocad] Barerock hallelujah | | 44:33 | 39 / 94 |
| |
Ylämaa long | | 83:17 | 33 / 92 |
| |
[ocad] Strandberget M2 | | 13:52 | 46 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Agnhammar SW - middle | | 44:32 | 41 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Källstorp, night | | 20:09 | 54 / 108 |
| |
Steinløpet | | dnf | | | |
Gropløpet | | 6:24 | 45 / 104 |
| |
Open sprint | | 9:07 | 49 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]-Sprint! | | 11:55 | 79 / 163 |
| |
South Walkerwick | | 8:46 | 46 / 95 |
| |
[ocad] Strandberget M1 | | 18:46 | 44 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Bakkestoe Easy | | 19:31 | 35 / 128 |
| |
test | | 14:50 | 32 / 74 |
| |
Hubertovo kralovství III | | 13:17 | 62 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 10:06 | 18 / 130 |
| |
[ocad] | | 9:53 | 85 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 18:59 | 54 / 138 |
| |
Another random | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] | | 8:34 | 98 / 186 |
| |
ONLY FOR FROLS | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] | | 32:21 | 31 / 126 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ylämaa middle | | 40:05 | 67 / 145 |
| |
Ûber sprint | | 1:56 | 84 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 1:39 | 133 / 260 |
| |
| 3 | 1:16 | 30 / 260 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 1:19 | 55 / 260 |
| |
| 6 | 1:19 | 55 / 260 |
| |
Hardt på beinet | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint | | 7:05 | 119 / 170 |
| |
[ROCAD]Middleton sprint | | 6:43 | 85 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodoglar-long | | 58:04 | 45 / 131 |
| |
middle ocad city sprint!!! | | 25:49 | 39 / 128 |
| |
[Ocad] Jokimäki | | 25:36 | 53 / 208 |
| |
[Fantasy OCAD]River Valley | | 45:43 | 74 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Brindisi City | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 4:38 | 24 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Källstorp | | 19:53 | 64 / 192 |
| |
Omholt | | 36:59 | 72 / 160 |
| |
Naked mustakorpi | | dnf | | | |
Kokkovuori | | 42:29 | 43 / 109 |
| |
(rocad) Takamäki day3 | | 34:53 | 32 / 79 |
| |
(rocad) Takamäki day2 | | 45:17 | 42 / 93 |
| |
(rocad) Takamäki day1 | | 23:01 | 29 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version | | 30:01 | 85 / 174 |
| |
Back to randoms | | dnf | | | |
[MAZE] Get out | | dnf | | | |
Fast Sprint | | 15:10 | 36 / 164 |
| |
City Sprint 2 | | 19:01 | 80 / 151 |
| |
[CRAPocad] Sprint! | | 13:48 | 81 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint | | dnf | | | |
fast sprint | | 8:38 | 58 / 132 |
| |
[ROCAD] haljanen | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Isorinne | | 19:32 | 64 / 173 |
| |
Somerwick | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Metsis-Middle | | 29:01 | 50 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce | | 13:27 | 53 / 173 |
| |
ROCAD middle | | 43:09 | 31 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD]middledistance | | 30:07 | 84 / 161 |
| |
[rnd Ocad] Munamäki Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD City Sprint | | 15:54 | 78 / 155 |
| |
[FANTASY.OCAD] Väikemöller | | 9:14 | 46 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Certovy Hlavy, middle | | 43:37 | 66 / 115 |
| |
Haukilampi Middle | | 31:27 | 74 / 116 |
| |
sprint..it is not intro course | | 4:02 | 74 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf | | 25:00 | 98 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem | | 10:17 | 87 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Just another random | | 35:03 | 28 / 88 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] steep | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | 34:04 | 62 / 161 |
| |
Spring Cup Long Distance | | 51:16 | 74 / 141 |
| |
Copley, 3,1 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest | | 16:22 | 82 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] NT#19 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED | | 28:43 | 77 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Chinese map | | 29:46 | 46 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib skov, night | | 17:04 | 49 / 160 |
| |
[Random OCAD] | | 46:53 | 61 / 113 |
| |
Keihässalmi night | | 24:52 | 67 / 130 |
| |
Tonttu night | | 37:50 | 30 / 102 |
| |
Lyypekki | | 24:43 | 57 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) | | 24:46 | 76 / 189 |
| |
okad sprint | | 12:34 | 119 / 180 |
| |
longdistans+swim+sprint coourse | | 29:43 | 15 / 66 |
| |
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint | | 22:32 | 82 / 169 |
| |
Real Fast Course | | 3:35 | 52 / 99 |
| |
Northern Boston State Forest | | 11:00 | 69 / 125 |
| |
Enjoy it 2! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd | | 20:15 | 95 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Påtorp | | 14:29 | 88 / 198 |
| |
Vehkakorpi | | 37:23 | 22 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Testical hill sprint. | 2 | dnf | | | |
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat | | 47:07 | 51 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint | | 26:23 | 80 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå | | 14:45 | 85 / 191 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] short | | 22:55 | 48 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint. | 2 | 10:02 | 71 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] map test | | 13:53 | 88 / 143 |
| |
[FUN_OCAD] Tzab | | 14:42 | 65 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku | | 44:37 | 53 / 162 |
| |
[Random] Quick | | 24:21 | 21 / 86 |
| |
Some course | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint | 2 | 11:56 | 30 / 205 |
| |
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short | | 27:13 | 34 / 146 |
| |
Downhill | | 3:03 | 52 / 146 |
| |
Climbing Champs | | 6:02 | 91 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint | | 15:40 | 37 / 168 |
| |
[WOC05 middle] new middle | | 45:01 | 58 / 161 |
| |
Jelsa o-løp | | 4:56 | 30 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour | | 19:30 | 64 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Eggwald | | 23:57 | 92 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 21:32 | 64 / 185 |
| |
[random] WHT | | 27:59 | 41 / 81 |
| |
Hubertovo království | | 8:31 | 23 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | | 29:31 | 68 / 230 |
| |
Kudziwambuudzi sprint | | 13:31 | 101 / 157 |
| |
[WOC04 middle] short | | 21:30 | 43 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 63:57 | 45 / 150 |
| |
PMHSP - 3E | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Suppa | | 35:21 | 50 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 61:33 | 37 / 83 |
| |
| | 22:47 | 50 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden Long | | 32:15 | 37 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden Sprint | | 14:44 | 45 / 99 |
| |
[Ocad] Hinoo II | | 41:34 | 30 / 60 |
| |
[Ocad] Hinoo I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint 2 | | 5:37 | 33 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map II | | 30:53 | 37 / 102 |
| |
[Ocad] Randhill | | 21:51 | 37 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] random ocad again | | 31:29 | 53 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:09 | 45 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Australian map | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Random OCAD II | | dnf | | | |
Street-O | | 19:50 | 82 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Normal | | 45:00 | 44 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Sprint | | 19:06 | 50 / 119 |
| |
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD | | 18:31 | 28 / 148 |
| |
[ocad] Hillside | | 30:31 | 37 / 75 |
| |
(OCAD) Short in WOC 2001 map | | 27:37 | 34 / 117 |
| |
OCAD - Lake Yocad Middle | | 31:15 | 34 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] NÅS | | 13:31 | 79 / 161 |
| |
Metsis-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) PMHSP - 2E | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vieciunai | | 13:15 | 61 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint | | 14:45 | 85 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Harsa | | 25:19 | 60 / 135 |
| |
Tonttuvuori Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ammevent | | 39:04 | 66 / 115 |
| |
Sodra Biskopsgarden | | 18:40 | 58 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Eerikkikangas | 2 | 27:41 | 65 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] GIK | | 23:30 | 44 / 132 |
| |
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) | | 14:48 | 94 / 156 |
| |
Running comp. | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Day of Dreams | | dnf | | | |
Vehkakorpi Sprint | | 22:33 | 69 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 | | 19:36 | 47 / 131 |
| |
[Ocad] Turkia | | 17:29 | 54 / 159 |
| |
18-20min race | | dnf | | | |
[WOC03] new middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint | | 23:40 | 55 / 139 |
| |
[Ocad] El Pozuelo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
WOC03 Downhill | | 22:33 | 34 / 131 |
| |
[Ocad] Archidona | | 19:23 | 37 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC03 new sprint | | 9:14 | 26 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Easy Night | | 43:50 | 36 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:41 | 51 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 | | 9:16 | 39 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio | | 18:30 | 59 / 176 |
| |
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST | | 16:26 | 104 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] S-chanf | | 24:15 | 30 / 131 |
| |
(Ocad) ISRAEL MAP | | 11:40 | 68 / 139 |
| |
CFOcad | | 14:49 | 66 / 129 |
| |
western ashland | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:11 | 52 / 86 |
| |
how well do you know MIT? | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Australia Middle | | 40:01 | 46 / 150 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | | 17:04 | 132 / 219 |
| |
Better then the steep sprints | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy sprint | | 19:25 | 26 / 123 |
| |
Gamblers hill | | 9:40 | 26 / 80 |
| |
milton sprint | | 16:35 | 44 / 71 |
| |
medium orienterings race | | 31:47 | 51 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
intro 00 | | 3:35 | 50 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget | | 34:48 | 61 / 179 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 19:05 | 36 / 53 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Agge Steep | | 38:56 | 26 / 34 |
| |
Agges Steep | | 52:22 | 17 / 39 |
| |
| | 13:35 | 34 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Sätra | | 30:30 | 44 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]Steinbruch | | 14:15 | 64 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Blaafarveket | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Brunesmoane | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Furumo-Geithus | | 24:00 | 58 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City sprint | | 22:34 | 79 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Gump Forest | | 28:53 | 81 / 104 |
| |
1 star race | | 15:38 | 21 / 111 |
| |
[Ocad] Ulvsta | | 19:18 | 53 / 140 |
| |
[Ocad] Hillevik | | 34:40 | 60 / 116 |
| |
[Ocad] Hällfors | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Mödänge | | 22:26 | 96 / 167 |
| |
Swim | | 43:41 | 32 / 60 |
| |
Pomaria | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy night | | 26:34 | 46 / 106 |
| |
Stavanger | | dnf | | | |
Nice Course | | 34:15 | 24 / 42 |
| |
Steep Sprint | | 26:14 | 21 / 42 |
| |
[Ocad]Island in bush | | 25:55 | 78 / 125 |
| |
Northern Everett Park | | 33:51 | 24 / 53 |
| |
Green keen | | 27:08 | 32 / 51 |
| |
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course | | 20:32 | 54 / 161 |
| |
Random (pritty easy) | | 35:34 | 36 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy-Sprint | | 22:53 | 46 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 | | 10:25 | 90 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber 2 | | 10:35 | 26 / 92 |
| |
WALK!!! | | 10:18 | 22 / 80 |
| |
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Highligh next leg! | | dnf | | | |
easiest | | 32:47 | 36 / 90 |
| |
[Random] | | 56:25 | 26 / 48 |
| |
[OCAD] quick map | | 10:56 | 109 / 135 |
| |
easy | | 10:36 | 40 / 85 |
| |
Easyer sprint | | 7:30 | 66 / 91 |
| |
Easy sprint | | dnf | | | |
Hard sprint | | 17:26 | 46 / 74 |
| |
WOC 2001 map Sprint | | 5:09 | 83 / 158 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | dnf | | | |
SKI O warning | | 25:38 | 24 / 131 |
| |
Normal orientering | | dnf | | | |
2nd of Nysse 5-days | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mini sprint | | 5:22 | 78 / 144 |
| |
sidney sprinrt | | 13:01 | 24 / 52 |
| |
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto | | 15:02 | 46 / 162 |
| |
Hokus Pokus - Easy sprint | | 17:26 | 39 / 77 |
| |
JAG VINNER! | | 3:29 | 33 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber | | dnf | | | |
Winchesterberg - SprInt | | dnf | | | |
Random sprint | | 39:56 | 30 / 64 |
| |
1st of Nysse 5-days | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT | | 14:30 | 43 / 73 |
| |
I have always wanna know.. | | 19:24 | 30 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy world1 | | 45:22 | 51 / 113 |
| |
Ski O Julkujärvi | | dnf | | | |
Siitama Short | | 25:38 | 74 / 152 |
| |
intro | | 6:13 | 38 / 60 |
| |
My first one | | 18:35 | 26 / 59 |
| |
test run | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 4min sprint | | 5:21 | 84 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantacy Middle | | 32:59 | 76 / 123 |
| |
OCAD FRANCE SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:06 | 70 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o | | 13:01 | 68 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o (new map) | | 14:59 | 59 / 147 |
| |
flats | | 22:25 | 30 / 65 |
| |
L.R.S. #6 | | 16:37 | 39 / 62 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandy Hills | | 28:20 | 65 / 122 |
| |
L.R.S. #4b | | dnf | | | |
Welcome back to CF Mats | | 25:55 | 53 / 79 |
| |
Saarijarvi Short | | 26:41 | 123 / 174 |
| |
European swimming championchip 2 | | 24:40 | 25 / 74 |
| |
Julkujarvi Midle | | 25:29 | 84 / 166 |
| |
Steep sprint | | dnf | | | |
A nice one. | | dnf | | | |
Eurovision swimming contest | | 21:47 | 32 / 68 |
| |
Blu feild | | 11:38 | 24 / 87 |
| |
[rnd] Fairbanks londdle | | 58:17 | 34 / 51 |
| |
[OCAD] Island-o | | 16:19 | 55 / 115 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City sprint (old map) | | 18:10 | 73 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Micro-O | | 9:57 | 51 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance | | 30:21 | 44 / 127 |
| |
Back to Doctrack Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Easy | | 11:03 | 110 / 156 |
| |
Gunstock | | 23:09 | 42 / 72 |
| |
North Winthrop (random) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Sprint | | 23:46 | 67 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Great Hill Sprint | | 19:25 | 63 / 134 |
| |
Hill Sprint no something | | 24:27 | 74 / 128 |
| |
Intro Course00 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Virendra | | 14:36 | 11 / 49 |
| |
My first sourse with RC? | | 37:20 | 23 / 37 |
| |
[OCAD] Small hill sprint | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Easy Beaver Middle | | 43:05 | 26 / 42 |
| |
bad sprint....... | | 11:11 | 34 / 80 |
| |
Please make some courses | | 44:36 | 6 / 17 |
| |
SnowyLand [Random] | | 23:47 | 39 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy-map | | 48:49 | 50 / 94 |
| |
[Snowy Night Race] | | dnf | | | |
I am not a retard Tynne | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hathersage Moor | | 8:14 | 76 / 157 |
| |
sprinttour [pray for snow] | | 32:05 | 45 / 104 |
| |
Candide :) | | 36:14 | 20 / 52 |
| |
[OCAD] just for fun | | 25:16 | 69 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 21:12 | 40 / 160 |
| |
Micr-o | | 12:42 | 79 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Testebo sprint | | 16:20 | 117 / 160 |
| |
Fra | | 11:58 | 38 / 82 |
| |
sprinttour [new trees] | | 26:14 | 68 / 129 |
| |
Intro | | 24:12 | 34 / 64 |
| |
packardboro dezert | | 59:22 | 21 / 38 |
| |
[THE LONG NIGHT] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Night Race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid | | 17:37 | 102 / 172 |
| |
Middle (Thomas) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
New Course at Thompson Island | | 18:46 | 53 / 92 |
| |
KONRING - SPRINT | | 22:56 | 25 / 98 |
| |
OCAD Onemanrelay | | 20:10 | 113 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 14:43 | 98 / 265 |
| |
sidney sprint | | 52:04 | 33 / 54 |
| |
[Ocad] Stenatjänarna | | 24:51 | 107 / 174 |
| |
Island Run (random) | | 92:55 | 30 / 61 |
| |
Mount Halifax Middle | | 70:19 | 34 / 61 |
| |
[Random] Deanton Purchase | | dnf | | | |
Englewoodberg long | | 65:51 | 24 / 67 |
| |
Steep sprint ! | | 30:37 | 41 / 74 |
| |
short random | | 29:11 | 29 / 68 |
| |
Tremont II | | 77:19 | 19 / 55 |
| |
[OCAD] Högstorp | | 20:34 | 121 / 207 |
| |
Sprint | | 9:15 | 74 / 144 |
| |
Random | | 20:06 | 62 / 87 |
| |
KONRING - Shortend Classic | | dnf | | | |
Mount Mattanpanvilleville Range | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 8:30 | 47 / 85 |
| |
Steep!! | | 24:12 | 42 / 63 |
| |
dedetry | | 18:55 | 31 / 65 |
| |
[Random] Mount Alewife | | 53:17 | 35 / 57 |
| |
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 | | 18:37 | 101 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 21:17 | 177 / 283 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Night random | | 68:26 | 31 / 43 |
| |
Random middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Canalisation-O | | 21:22 | 68 / 150 |
| |
World Orienteering Games | | dnf | | | |
World Orienteering Games Day 2 | | 28:34 | 46 / 139 |
| |
World Orienteering Games Day 1 | | 35:46 | 80 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]rasica better map | | 37:17 | 90 / 139 |
| |
Summit | | 53:14 | 37 / 57 |
| |
[Middle] :DD | | dnf | | | |
Spriiiiiiiiiiiiiniit ! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fun by the river | | 27:58 | 68 / 129 |
| |
[rnd] The dusk long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Morlaco | | dnf | | | |
North Walthamberg Heights | | 52:20 | 34 / 62 |
| |
[rnd] Reduced Long | | 73:25 | 24 / 39 |
| |
[rnd] Middle "almost real" | | 63:07 | 44 / 85 |
| |
yutygu | | 4:03 | 157 / 200 |
| |