Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Herbouilly Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | dnf | | | |
Klyftamon-Middle | | 40:18 | 108 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) | | 80:51 | 78 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | 70:45 | 83 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | 35:46 | 119 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 25:34 | 175 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | | 44:12 | 116 / 170 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 145:50 | 86 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | | 28:32 | 121 / 176 |
| |
czech middle | | 35:38 | 118 / 212 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 54:32 | 141 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | | 22:24 | 148 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 | | 45:30 | 107 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | 29:53 | 93 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | 25:23 | 131 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | | 37:57 | 90 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | 62:40 | 98 / 188 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | 41:09 | 98 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 37:50 | 153 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 35:31 | 99 / 228 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | 23:46 | 83 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 20:53 | 125 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 44:31 | 135 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | 69:09 | 79 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | | 24:14 | 124 / 223 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | 39:42 | 160 / 222 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle | | 40:52 | 119 / 179 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 176:56 | 210 / 272 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 70:22 | 184 / 272 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | 70:41 | 128 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E17 | | 76:56 | 92 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 68:31 | 90 / 154 |
| |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | | 50:28 | 103 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Long | | 44:33 | 70 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E16 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(CC2012)Arcinazzo | | 55:39 | 84 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle | | 27:49 | 125 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 24:08 | 138 / 250 |
| |
200th COMPETITION | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 | | 45:39 | 60 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 | | 48:24 | 106 / 172 |
| |
Middle 9 | | 72:37 | 52 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Shortdistance N | | 103:14 | 91 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint | | 27:59 | 116 / 184 |
| |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | | 68:42 | 112 / 197 |
| |
Raven`s Cleavage | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | 42:58 | 86 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | | 45:28 | 112 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | | 38:23 | 161 / 235 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) | | 20:22 | 118 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 | | 32:55 | 118 / 208 |
| |
kaktus race | | 30:07 | 87 / 120 |
| |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | 17:07 | 112 / 240 |
| |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | | 72:55 | 123 / 182 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 | | 49:57 | 74 / 171 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 | | 51:31 | 107 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | | 63:18 | 112 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | 36:28 | 144 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 82:19 | 89 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle | | 63:40 | 107 / 145 |
| |
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 | | 43:32 | 112 / 165 |
| |
(FANTASY) middle E1? | | 27:56 | 98 / 172 |
| |
[Fantasy] Unnamed | | 30:48 | 114 / 191 |
| |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | | 37:19 | 146 / 212 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb | | 53:33 | 93 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O | | 56:39 | 75 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | 35:49 | 127 / 223 |
| |
Dzikie Weze | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb | | 28:16 | 122 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | 29:32 | 145 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | 27:32 | 109 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | 39:41 | 112 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle | | 35:40 | 49 / 188 |
| |
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long | | 89:36 | 84 / 150 |
| |
Rokke map-part 2 E2 | | 31:35 | 90 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 | | 55:14 | 98 / 177 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls | | dnf | | | |
Christmas Special | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Lembadion | | dnf | | | |
°Habrotrocha | | 33:57 | 39 / 72 |
| |
Sathrophilus2 | | 72:18 | 41 / 73 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long | | 123:33 | 87 / 148 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle | | 26:35 | 94 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | 16:35 | 134 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 | | 66:47 | 105 / 195 |
| |
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors | | 54:21 | 79 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | 51:30 | 113 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 35:35 | 157 / 294 |
| |
Holt | | 31:25 | 157 / 239 |
| |
Kampersvik sprint | | 20:55 | 164 / 240 |
| |
GMOK advent calendar race | | 57:44 | 116 / 199 |
| |
Cansiglio by night | | 22:30 | 82 / 129 |
| |
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O | | dnf | | | |
One-Leg-Wonders 11 | | dnf | | | |
Relocation @Surebridge | | dnf | | | |
Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
Rokke 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Old modified rocad - 3 | | 45:07 | 105 / 184 |
| |
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint | | 21:24 | 108 / 199 |
| |
Rokke | | 24:26 | 123 / 191 |
| |
Vorab-Challange | | 17:08 | 149 / 253 |
| |
Contour-O | | 30:56 | 41 / 173 |
| |
Ski-o Ural map !!!! | | 36:28 | 67 / 147 |
| |
Old rocad modified - 2 | | 45:50 | 106 / 177 |
| |
Jerash Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Crni Graben Middle | | dnf | | | |
Crni Graben Sprint | | 35:36 | 117 / 196 |
| |
STB Fantasy | | 62:40 | 82 / 163 |
| |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | | 46:57 | 123 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | 2 | 43:52 | 134 / 260 |
| |
Random place day 2 middle | 2 | 40:33 | 108 / 176 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) | | 29:40 | 108 / 177 |
| |
Old modified Rocad | | 78:48 | 86 / 155 |
| |
quickmademap | 2 | 38:28 | 152 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | | 32:19 | 169 / 229 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | 2 | 26:06 | 210 / 365 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Highland 3 night | 2 | 42:03 | 93 / 158 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Middle | | 68:40 | 114 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | 99:49 | 107 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | | 25:53 | 102 / 202 |
| |
norwegian o-holidays | | 47:21 | 95 / 147 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 | | 18:36 | 114 / 180 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | 35:57 | 124 / 218 |
| |
[rocad] Junne | | 61:26 | 114 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle | 2 | 59:44 | 124 / 228 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | 102:13 | 162 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 62:13 | 170 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 35:29 | 142 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | 2 | 48:21 | 184 / 284 |
| |
Climb WC | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 | 2 | 67:53 | 149 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle | | 32:28 | 123 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | 29:12 | 163 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E13 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | 45:11 | 94 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | 35:44 | 115 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | | 106:40 | 123 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | 48:57 | 94 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E5 | | 101:12 | 89 / 162 |
| |
[rnd] Bousieyas | | 51:15 | 88 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 46:25 | 103 / 215 |
| |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | | 43:39 | 102 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | | 18:34 | 72 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | 47:12 | 148 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 | | dnf | | | |
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle | 2 | 42:59 | 85 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | | 54:54 | 131 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 | 2 | 50:05 | 160 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | 2 | 67:03 | 189 / 361 |
| |
Joulumae II | | dnf | | | |
Joulumae I | | 61:14 | 179 / 266 |
| |
Vealos | | 47:37 | 126 / 199 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
°Mesotaenium | | dnf | | | |
[E2] Herbouilly, night | | dnf | | | |
Pilzwald 2 | | 29:24 | 88 / 204 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 54:51 | 136 / 242 |
| |
Test Relay run | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2003 | | 90:11 | 39 / 96 |
| |
Pilzwald 1 | | 33:19 | 68 / 124 |
| |
Sörby final Slump-O | | 56:58 | 56 / 193 |
| |
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake | | 35:03 | 109 / 160 |
| |
Sörby 26 Middle | | 37:25 | 132 / 226 |
| |
Sörby 25 Long | | 54:03 | 85 / 162 |
| |
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights | | 39:24 | 101 / 149 |
| |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | | 31:37 | 117 / 212 |
| |
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 | | dnf | | | |
Tuscany Beach Race | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style | | dnf | | | |
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve | | 29:05 | 133 / 198 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 | | 32:49 | 98 / 177 |
| |
Rnd_temp short/middle | | 23:42 | 117 / 192 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 | | 53:55 | 84 / 137 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | | 37:17 | 90 / 192 |
| |
Sörby 24 Middle | | 32:19 | 127 / 206 |
| |
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- | | dnf | | | |
Summertour -Ryssberget- | | dnf | | | |
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- | | 65:27 | 91 / 139 |
| |
Raiasd | | 67:06 | 99 / 165 |
| |
Sääkelä | | 49:08 | 130 / 217 |
| |
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 | | 41:02 | 54 / 125 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 | | 51:15 | 61 / 124 |
| |
Kjolen sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:40 | 119 / 200 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 | | 42:38 | 74 / 154 |
| |
Ski-o end the season | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 | | dnf | | | |
Sörby23 Sprint | | 32:41 | 164 / 208 |
| |
Sörby22 Long | | 62:06 | 111 / 152 |
| |
Sörby21 Middle | | 30:30 | 121 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 | | 30:57 | 109 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | 46:12 | 108 / 210 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 | | 45:59 | 54 / 124 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance | | 33:50 | 90 / 151 |
| |
Sörby 20 middle | | 33:30 | 125 / 207 |
| |
One-leg-Wonder FINAL | | 23:46 | 104 / 140 |
| |
One-leg-wonder 5 | | 18:55 | 64 / 122 |
| |
One-leg-wonders 4 | | 22:53 | 100 / 134 |
| |
One-Leg_wonders-3 | | 17:41 | 99 / 148 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 | | 36:58 | 76 / 148 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 | | 38:24 | 108 / 203 |
| |
TrentoCity | | 14:33 | 88 / 165 |
| |
Mimizan #1 | | 32:46 | 141 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 59:06 | 210 / 258 |
| |
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG | | 32:20 | 79 / 131 |
| |
One-leg-wonders 2 | | dnf | | | |
One-leg-wonders-1 | | 24:07 | 90 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East | | 87:23 | 73 / 124 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West | | 44:53 | 112 / 159 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 | | 27:28 | 83 / 144 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash | | 40:02 | 74 / 154 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill | | 40:40 | 114 / 166 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 | | 21:02 | 88 / 186 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.3k | | 30:24 | 137 / 204 |
| |
Bosbergheia, middle | | 43:05 | 134 / 198 |
| |
Sörby 19 Long | | 61:14 | 114 / 158 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 51:30 | 157 / 213 |
| |
warm-Up | | 23:55 | 97 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | | 36:29 | 97 / 167 |
| |
Jervskogen, ultralong | | dnf | | | |
Tropical challange | | 52:50 | 102 / 159 |
| |
Dunes longish | | 40:27 | 79 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | 48:55 | 119 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Dune middle | | 28:37 | 92 / 167 |
| |
Hill | | 29:13 | 80 / 118 |
| |
City sprint | | 36:48 | 92 / 162 |
| |
Island long | | 48:34 | 101 / 148 |
| |
Cavedine 3 | | 55:07 | 94 / 143 |
| |
Fast sprint | | 13:50 | 105 / 186 |
| |
Middle | | 64:58 | 81 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | | 62:37 | 139 / 218 |
| |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | 63:09 | 100 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon Sud | | 73:46 | 76 / 134 |
| |
fulton | | 36:50 | 60 / 148 |
| |
ermatown cup | | 28:27 | 94 / 134 |
| |
Cavedine 2 | | 37:38 | 79 / 142 |
| |
Cavedine | | 34:40 | 103 / 192 |
| |
kahil's roks tour | | 30:33 | 104 / 159 |
| |
map | | 14:22 | 65 / 151 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 4 | | 88:28 | 122 / 191 |
| |
Jervskogen, long 2 | | 81:13 | 113 / 206 |
| |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | 17:32 | 158 / 272 |
| |
Ekeby 16 Long | | 45:01 | 113 / 185 |
| |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | 44:07 | 165 / 249 |
| |
Jervskogen, long | | 81:51 | 121 / 209 |
| |
Capanne di Marcarolo | | 52:11 | 48 / 122 |
| |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | | 32:53 | 119 / 193 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | | 15:55 | 155 / 232 |
| |
Carte d'entrainement à la carte | | 32:57 | 91 / 147 |
| |
Forest Sprint | 2 | 37:45 | 136 / 201 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby13 Ultralong | | 84:35 | 102 / 154 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 36:52 | 161 / 263 |
| |
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night | | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 2 | | 49:13 | 76 / 192 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 1 | | 74:38 | 111 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night | | 112:17 | 80 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | 24:16 | 143 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 22:10 | 183 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 48:50 | 174 / 246 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E | | 33:26 | 113 / 253 |
| |
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O | | 49:04 | 97 / 180 |
| |
Hagnesta6 Middle | | 33:03 | 107 / 198 |
| |
Hagnesta5 Middle | | 48:00 | 137 / 214 |
| |
Worlds Shittiest Competition | | 83:03 | 110 / 165 |
| |
(ocad) Sprint AABB | | 20:14 | 110 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
kikirace prologue | | 14:18 | 115 / 152 |
| |
Magnus cup Sprint | | 27:00 | 145 / 207 |
| |
Easy | | 4:15 | 122 / 168 |
| |
Magnus cup prologue | | 77:41 | 116 / 150 |
| |
Matt Give Me A Ride | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 35:49 | 95 / 215 |
| |
Fantasycourse | 2 | 20:16 | 216 / 283 |
| |
°Collotheca | | 50:24 | 43 / 72 |
| |
°Pompholyx | | 34:34 | 67 / 121 |
| |
°Bothrioplana | | 46:44 | 72 / 129 |
| |
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night | 2 | 48:35 | 135 / 254 |
| |
SlumpSprint | | 21:34 | 112 / 237 |
| |
SlumpPrologue | | 31:01 | 157 / 223 |
| |
Henriksaasen Middle | | 22:04 | 125 / 247 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 3:28 | 90 / 257 |
| |
| 2 | 17:58 | 308 / 419 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | 52:17 | 161 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 72:10 | 231 / 324 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Marvins løybe | | 32:14 | 168 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
sennoi 1 | | 31:00 | 139 / 194 |
| |
world cup... | | 52:30 | 80 / 143 |
| |
Ermatown cup | | 22:40 | 116 / 146 |
| |
Kev's Sicko | | 56:06 | 77 / 126 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 3 | | 29:31 | 102 / 178 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 2 | | 40:21 | 143 / 222 |
| |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 21:36 | 156 / 252 |
| |
-monteferrato | | dnf | | | |
Buraunet | | 43:34 | 93 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Cavedine Long | | 105:07 | 112 / 195 |
| |
FIN 5 - 1998 | | 107:06 | 108 / 175 |
| |
Tomaattimehu | | 30:06 | 130 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 79:05 | 211 / 254 |
| |
t | | 40:32 | 109 / 162 |
| |
| | 37:28 | 65 / 104 |
| |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | 42:52 | 160 / 278 |
| |
Herbernheia 2011 | | 20:51 | 121 / 248 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | 40:55 | 148 / 293 |
| |
SprintPastu | | 30:24 | 125 / 178 |
| |
Sprint | | 36:35 | 129 / 204 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | | dnf | | | |
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] | | 23:46 | 119 / 188 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] | | 11:28 | 89 / 159 |
| |
Winter Games [Prolog] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 89:38 | 92 / 202 |
| |
Brignoles 02 | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 01 | | 43:51 | 112 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | 61:52 | 238 / 441 |
| |
| 3 | 46:44 | 224 / 441 |
| |
short - nybro | | 33:11 | 162 / 252 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Day | | 19:27 | 137 / 292 |
| |
Herbernheia Long | 2 | 51:02 | 161 / 303 |
| |
Tallberget Ski-O | | 42:06 | 131 / 252 |
| |
Herbernheia Cahllange | | 25:58 | 162 / 244 |
| |
Trondheimrace | | 39:29 | 182 / 278 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E6 | | 37:43 | 155 / 234 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | | 27:35 | 148 / 228 |
| |
Door 11 - PortU | | 47:39 | 122 / 211 |
| |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | 43:16 | 187 / 248 |
| |
Door 6 | | 42:25 | 83 / 182 |
| |
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 | | 57:16 | 117 / 212 |
| |
Phalacrocera | | 44:40 | 60 / 98 |
| |
door 8 | | 54:40 | 132 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 | | 68:24 | 93 / 123 |
| |
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 | | 73:10 | 90 / 152 |
| |
Smedley - Middle | | 57:07 | 110 / 161 |
| |
The Slump - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | | 56:51 | 117 / 190 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult | | 54:35 | 99 / 169 |
| |
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle | | 49:30 | 96 / 158 |
| |
[Ocad] Venice | | 45:25 | 66 / 173 |
| |
sweet comp. prolog | | dnf | | | |
crazyisland | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | | 25:38 | 126 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | | 135:34 | 142 / 231 |
| |
Sippola | | 49:27 | 132 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] LongLake | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 67:52 | 160 / 317 |
| |
Arctic fall middle | | 53:38 | 102 / 155 |
| |
Sprint under the glacier | | 28:44 | 124 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta | | 11:51 | 150 / 183 |
| |
Middle | | 23:33 | 95 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchrace | | 21:17 | 136 / 215 |
| |
Sprint map | | 29:58 | 139 / 204 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | | 44:05 | 76 / 198 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud3 | | 26:11 | 49 / 143 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:22 | 157 / 205 |
| |
Tournois VSO | | dnf | | | |
Middle distance | | 42:26 | 73 / 101 |
| |
Apartment race | | 28:34 | 124 / 212 |
| |
Lac Mariet VI | | 66:58 | 88 / 139 |
| |
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe | | 43:26 | 86 / 159 |
| |
Random sprint | | 19:43 | 87 / 116 |
| |
Ojer 2.0 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint in Autrans to Noé | | 22:11 | 80 / 141 |
| |
Ojer Middle | | 37:46 | 94 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 86:56 | 144 / 221 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 3 | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle | | 62:17 | 120 / 174 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | | 44:50 | 157 / 227 |
| |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | 26:09 | 131 / 245 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 1 | | 29:32 | 125 / 169 |
| |
Lac Mariet III | | 60:06 | 108 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | 59:41 | 144 / 239 |
| |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | 24:14 | 167 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
Col_du_Marchairuz | | 48:05 | 95 / 161 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | | dnf | | | |
A lovely Sprint | | 35:17 | 112 / 191 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle | | 33:40 | 88 / 149 |
| |
Klurig E2 Forest sprint | | 30:35 | 142 / 195 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 | | dnf | | | |
4,6k | | 118:33 | 32 / 50 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 | | dnf | | | |
sprint departage courreurs | | 10:59 | 100 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 31:04 | 157 / 181 |
| |
| 3 | 57:27 | 158 / 181 |
| |
| 4 | 9:30 | 140 / 181 |
| |
| 5 | 7:51 | 118 / 181 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 11:58 | 150 / 181 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
serie longue tournois VSO | | 44:07 | 75 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | 26:13 | 79 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle | | 61:48 | 111 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | 39:31 | 159 / 241 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)lillanorr middle | | dnf | | | |
4-stage Japan Stage.4 | | 84:48 | 56 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | 153:59 | 76 / 124 |
| |
4-stage Japan Stage.3 | | 90:51 | 79 / 107 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Homysud | | dnf | | | |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 35:56 | 161 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kolmården forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 72:42 | 186 / 272 |
| |
| 3 | 62:56 | 184 / 272 |
| |
1.6k Short | 2 | 42:17 | 251 / 341 |
| |
NAOC Model | | 63:42 | 186 / 232 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 33:37 | 174 / 253 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lepanmaa Middle | | dnf | | | |
JOK-stugan middle-long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:49 | 184 / 288 |
| |
Prologue short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | dnf | | | |
Creag Mhic | | 127:43 | 124 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 99:04 | 144 / 207 |
| |
Binneberg 2 | | 42:20 | 165 / 225 |
| |
| 2 | 54:02 | 202 / 261 |
| |
| 3 | 87:07 | 209 / 261 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | 78:58 | 186 / 286 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hartola A | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Yatzy 3 | | 44:00 | 129 / 179 |
| |
Yatzy 2 | | 38:30 | 152 / 201 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 26:27 | 178 / 264 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | 93:28 | 139 / 217 |
| |
Kleven | | 36:47 | 184 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) | | 51:03 | 137 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 38:15 | 174 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | 23:11 | 111 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | | 47:44 | 117 / 155 |
| |
Utvängstorp South | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 26:21 | 163 / 264 |
| |
[OCAD] Lophocharis | | 72:19 | 108 / 143 |
| |
kikirace4 | | 45:41 | 63 / 101 |
| |
Zudoku 3 Night | | 46:47 | 110 / 140 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | | 48:54 | 151 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 273:57 | 198 / 243 |
| |
| 3 | 95:23 | 195 / 243 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | 31:52 | 177 / 258 |
| |
| 2 | 150:41 | 259 / 324 |
| |
Palm island | | 44:37 | 155 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Noskunai Long | | 112:14 | 115 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 72:03 | 262 / 391 |
| |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | | 80:00 | 142 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | 92:54 | 143 / 208 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | 2 | 48:14 | 193 / 280 |
| |
| 3 | 45:03 | 188 / 280 |
| |
Crayz middel | | dnf | | | |
Eriocheir middle | | dnf | | | |
Gnetteryd 1,5km | | 50:33 | 126 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km | | dnf | | | |
[SOK]Tvisten | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 134:58 | 141 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | | 46:46 | 176 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 59:25 | 111 / 174 |
| |
La Verne - S | | 27:14 | 127 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 47:23 | 174 / 230 |
| |
| 3 | 32:41 | 161 / 230 |
| |
| 4 | 76:00 | 178 / 230 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
La Verne - NW | | 36:38 | 133 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
La Verne - NE | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:59 | 184 / 273 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 | | 137:38 | 129 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 155:38 | 163 / 264 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia III | | 91:23 | 106 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 | | 82:24 | 131 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 111:02 | 256 / 417 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 59:05 | 192 / 262 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 107:12 | 271 / 355 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Venezia | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 | | dnf | | | |
[rocad]Kidaz | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | 84:02 | 132 / 189 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | 65:08 | 154 / 214 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 | | 117:21 | 130 / 172 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 68:00 | 197 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle | | 75:45 | 85 / 141 |
| |
Fanoe Night 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | | 73:39 | 149 / 195 |
| |
[TAT] Inishbofin | 2 | 26:30 | 189 / 287 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | 2 | 45:18 | 156 / 243 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 95:00 | 140 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lutekollen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 61:35 | 123 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | 30:42 | 155 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle | | 31:07 | 153 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni | | 66:34 | 100 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Saskatchewan | | 65:40 | 101 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika extra | | 63:00 | 117 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vildmarken | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | 63:02 | 149 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 54:55 | 164 / 228 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | | 35:11 | 124 / 191 |
| |
What?? Hard | | dnf | | | |
Sky city E | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long | | 72:17 | 79 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 | | 47:56 | 117 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 35:44 | 159 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 39:32 | 223 / 312 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 33:23 | 178 / 277 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 100:15 | 271 / 328 |
| |
The tenth (10) one of eleven | 2 | 4:12 | 131 / 137 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 64:07 | 156 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | 61:24 | 148 / 232 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 | | 31:55 | 156 / 185 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | 50:40 | 129 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 75:09 | 178 / 247 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 46:44 | 129 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 45:03 | 135 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 63:07 | 151 / 189 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 60:35 | 155 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 35:36 | 159 / 275 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 43:05 | 187 / 273 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 57:51 | 135 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 39:53 | 157 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | 71:32 | 154 / 235 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 64:46 | 144 / 211 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | 29:59 | 126 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | | 121:30 | 112 / 158 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | 73:59 | 142 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 | | 70:52 | 101 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola Training - T2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Long/middle | | dnf | | | |
Fanoe: Long distance. | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fanoe2008 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre | | 61:38 | 181 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:47 | 158 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | 69:26 | 169 / 206 |
| |
Kännönvuori | | 25:05 | 139 / 209 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 47:13 | 182 / 245 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 33:19 | 156 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 52:12 | 193 / 249 |
| |
Wallflower middle | | 53:10 | 110 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 | | 37:24 | 136 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 | | 25:00 | 102 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | 50:06 | 110 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 | | 60:11 | 120 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | 22:11 | 87 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 19:03 | 74 / 269 |
| |
Pro Tour - Kivivaara | | 43:23 | 82 / 126 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 | | 29:54 | 100 / 146 |
| |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 33:19 | 99 / 169 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | 29:22 | 118 / 230 |
| |
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint | | 34:43 | 115 / 159 |
| |
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint | | 32:34 | 109 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:52 | 152 / 249 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Ski-O 15 min | | 24:03 | 113 / 186 |
| |
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | 39:46 | 114 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | dnf | | | |
Foxtrot forest sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Karpalosuo | | 35:31 | 165 / 222 |
| |
Aleksin | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 44:36 | 185 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 15:03 | 179 / 239 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Packard Preserve | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 26:24 | 99 / 185 |
| |
My region - VP2007 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 34:43 | 88 / 217 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM - Day2 | | 23:08 | 70 / 122 |
| |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 52:47 | 135 / 209 |
| |
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
5-days Prolog | | dnf | | | |
Schönhardt | | 31:06 | 94 / 145 |
| |
Thomas 5days [LAST day] | | 66:08 | 40 / 87 |
| |
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race | 2 | 18:17 | 143 / 225 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | | 30:54 | 107 / 169 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint III | | 42:21 | 97 / 146 |
| |
Fantasy 15 min | | 34:02 | 121 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hovden | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 78:30 | 114 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a | | 48:53 | 90 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 5 | | dnf | | | |
Mackanfejden V21 | | 9:44 | 114 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Protugal 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hässleholm competition | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
small Island sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:06 | 86 / 122 |
| |
Sprint 2300 m only | | 20:12 | 111 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | 44:08 | 142 / 180 |
| |
Rönnberget middle 3,9 km | | 90:52 | 55 / 90 |
| |
Brunos Birthday Map | | 25:06 | 109 / 123 |
| |
Kliniken Schnarenberg | | 17:58 | 112 / 121 |
| |
Fantasy1 | | dnf | | | |
Cambridge Valley Sprint | | 14:32 | 126 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas | | 51:20 | 80 / 151 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 4 | | dnf | | | |
Waldstadion Aalen | | 36:30 | 87 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 64:25 | 123 / 160 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 | | 46:08 | 98 / 131 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | | 31:21 | 115 / 191 |
| |
Japan middle | | dnf | | | |
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou | | 55:34 | 94 / 154 |
| |
Voronezh night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 | | 38:14 | 122 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | | 63:42 | 102 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 90:42 | 133 / 201 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 2 | | 22:28 | 91 / 120 |
| |
Russia 2007 1,8km | | 23:50 | 88 / 157 |
| |
[ocad]Portugal 3 long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | 46:58 | 146 / 250 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Assuncao P2M1 | | 67:47 | 69 / 95 |
| |
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 | | 50:45 | 65 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 26:47 | 143 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short | | dnf | | | |
Mohed Short Distans | | 19:28 | 101 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | 33:01 | 135 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal | | 26:30 | 96 / 138 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | 21:38 | 107 / 173 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy 6.1 | | 65:56 | 41 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandstone middle | | 71:37 | 71 / 159 |
| |
L@uri's Tabina middle | | 60:38 | 66 / 143 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 2 | | 46:01 | 80 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P3M1 | | 56:05 | 64 / 87 |
| |
Schive 3-days | | dnf | | | |
Habrový potok | | 43:12 | 88 / 118 |
| |
V-Cup 15 | | 25:32 | 94 / 126 |
| |
V-Cup 14 | | 37:25 | 67 / 92 |
| |
V-Cup 09 | | 70:26 | 83 / 104 |
| |
Knutsbo 2,9 km | | 45:49 | 95 / 153 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | | 22:48 | 169 / 226 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | 32:15 | 141 / 211 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint | | 43:35 | 61 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E | | 42:18 | 93 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | dnf | | | |
Waterring! | | 32:28 | 73 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]mellsta 3.0 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | 37:00 | 102 / 156 |
| |
ocad short sprint | | 9:12 | 175 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | 15:49 | 273 / 336 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant sw FINAL | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gant se | | 41:22 | 59 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant ne | | 71:09 | 90 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz 2 fixed | | 88:31 | 60 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz long part 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gant nw | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | | 27:36 | 98 / 179 |
| |
etappi kekkonen | | dnf | | | |
etappi ykkonen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | | 30:32 | 117 / 199 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | | 62:28 | 111 / 183 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd | | 66:52 | 111 / 172 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | 55:54 | 103 / 187 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 2 (Long) | | 55:15 | 77 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia short-night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | 21:20 | 84 / 242 |
| |
Dansih: Forrest sprint | | 25:23 | 100 / 169 |
| |
Danish: Short/Long | | 60:52 | 73 / 136 |
| |
Germany fast course | | 19:16 | 110 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 36:12 | 87 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Lippukallio night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle | | 67:17 | 113 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Vester Torup, Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:29 | 149 / 265 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
Älgtjärn south | | 56:12 | 128 / 184 |
| |
Svartsjön 2,7 km | | 42:55 | 111 / 160 |
| |
Pellesberget NIGHT 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
Go for Gold | | 15:22 | 136 / 174 |
| |
Saxemara sprint | | dnf | | | |
I'm borred | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 27:36 | 128 / 163 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,1 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:09 | 95 / 198 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) | | 29:24 | 105 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | | 28:10 | 130 / 193 |
| |
random longdistans | | dnf | | | |
7 Days - Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 108:12 | 70 / 116 |
| |
OCAD -Norway | | 37:34 | 112 / 160 |
| |
7 days - Stage 6 | | 83:40 | 70 / 94 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 5 | | 62:41 | 76 / 105 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 4 | | 86:39 | 54 / 104 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 74:23 | 79 / 145 |
| |
7 days - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 43:42 | 92 / 203 |
| |
| 4 | 43:17 | 90 / 203 |
| |
7 days - Stage 1 | | 48:44 | 101 / 144 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | | 22:14 | 117 / 207 |
| |
OCAD Västerås | | 16:03 | 155 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | 29:24 | 112 / 187 |
| |
Random 3 days | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 74:27 | 84 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:52 | 158 / 235 |
| |
| 3 | 27:12 | 171 / 235 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1 | | 54:28 | 82 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 197:58 | 103 / 133 |
| |
Säterdalen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 | | 51:48 | 78 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 33:15 | 132 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 59:44 | 173 / 237 |
| |
| 3 | 27:22 | 132 / 237 |
| |
| 4 | 90:17 | 176 / 237 |
| |
| 5 | 86:09 | 175 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 202:26 | 104 / 155 |
| |
| 3 | 63:04 | 96 / 155 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 85:27 | 99 / 155 |
| |
| 6 | 61:12 | 95 / 155 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni | | dnf | | | |
Vester Torup Sprint | 2 | 22:15 | 155 / 231 |
| |
| 3 | 16:18 | 130 / 231 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 59:04 | 87 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Long-Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 158:07 | 58 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | 160:14 | 139 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | 93:23 | 161 / 234 |
| |
| 3 | 90:55 | 160 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]19881214 | | 16:59 | 180 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 127:16 | 147 / 198 |
| |
| 3 | 61:16 | 116 / 198 |
| |
| 4 | 91:28 | 141 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | 76:55 | 122 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 46:09 | 106 / 235 |
| |
Bingo | | 57:23 | 112 / 140 |
| |
CF cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi | | 43:59 | 101 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 44:35 | 124 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:34 | 177 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin | | 37:33 | 137 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | 39:58 | 92 / 121 |
| |
[ocad] Strandberget M2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:04 | 106 / 161 |
| |
Lyypekki | 2 | 36:39 | 122 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) | 2 | 43:16 | 173 / 237 |
| |
[Ocad] Ulvsta | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Hillevik | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 89:54 | 99 / 136 |
| |
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |