Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | | 24:30 | 119 / 180 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle | 2 | 42:11 | 153 / 254 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 33:45 | 171 / 238 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | 42:41 | 141 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | 2 | 58:54 | 121 / 291 |
| |
TinyMap 2 | | 22:35 | 103 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 22:19 | 144 / 248 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Night | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long | | 78:25 | 118 / 157 |
| |
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night | | 34:45 | 92 / 137 |
| |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 23:03 | 85 / 195 |
| |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | 27:32 | 81 / 190 |
| |
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long | | 43:14 | 100 / 173 |
| |
[Ocad]Cavedine | | dnf | | | |
Norwood | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | | 41:06 | 109 / 181 |
| |
Cup 4 | | 50:17 | 64 / 113 |
| |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 40:37 | 133 / 193 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | 18:00 | 68 / 224 |
| |
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night | | 59:34 | 75 / 125 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 28:56 | 159 / 248 |
| |
[rocad] Juune Long | | 44:34 | 44 / 121 |
| |
[rocad] Juune | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:58 | 142 / 235 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 | | 41:14 | 46 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
July | | 34:14 | 31 / 61 |
| |
[ocd] City spint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short | | dnf | | | |
Cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:54 | 102 / 172 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4b | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:19 | 29 / 102 |
| |
Cup 1 | | 36:27 | 54 / 86 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 18:44 | 77 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 1,8 km NIGHT | | 19:37 | 36 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km | | 22:30 | 38 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 5,0 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short | | 28:51 | 66 / 154 |
| |
[World Cup] Inishbofin | | 43:06 | 74 / 146 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 20:22 | 80 / 214 |
| |
Rocad - Blonde 1 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Osteabe 1 | | 20:04 | 54 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 35:17 | 61 / 209 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 | | 44:57 | 55 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | 46:01 | 99 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | 32:13 | 125 / 185 |
| |
[Fantasy] Hawkley Night O | | 23:50 | 41 / 84 |
| |
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) | | 36:11 | 39 / 90 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) | | 34:12 | 38 / 117 |
| |
Ocad- Forzen Fritz | | 105:53 | 19 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saglia III | | 44:09 | 107 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | 39:40 | 98 / 196 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night | | dnf | | | |
Kilsbergen lång | | 54:23 | 67 / 133 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 31:55 | 147 / 239 |
| |
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION | | 36:45 | 58 / 108 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 39:38 | 104 / 169 |
| |
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle | | 28:06 | 38 / 135 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 2 | | 35:33 | 77 / 130 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 20:11 | 110 / 229 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | 23:08 | 115 / 261 |
| |
Kinbrae | | dnf | | | |
BRASIL | | 34:59 | 44 / 69 |
| |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | 103:18 | 109 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 61:54 | 106 / 220 |
| |
Simple Race Day 2 | | 36:51 | 58 / 83 |
| |
Lutekollen Nordic | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | | 34:11 | 110 / 162 |
| |
Osgiliath | | 25:58 | 111 / 183 |
| |
ocad | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | 42:05 | 99 / 182 |
| |
Healt | | dnf | | | |
Rocks | | dnf | | | |
Auvergnat | | 26:17 | 103 / 159 |
| |
Random - Lotico 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Lotico 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | dnf | | | |
Kempefjell | | 33:58 | 67 / 145 |
| |
Comp 1 | | 13:14 | 77 / 171 |
| |
SPRINT FOREST | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 28:04 | 94 / 266 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Juice 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle | 2 | 45:21 | 119 / 187 |
| |
Rocad - NiceAxe | | 27:19 | 56 / 147 |
| |
Rocad - Lasagne | | 25:11 | 19 / 146 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:45 | 82 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | 76:39 | 105 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random - Bounty 1 | | dnf | | | |
Open Sprint 6 | | dnf | | | |
ÆLJFOREST 1 | | dnf | | | |
Easy Sprint3 (M) | | 6:34 | 94 / 123 |
| |
Easy Sprint2 (M) | | 6:05 | 101 / 135 |
| |
Easy Sprint1 (M) | | 7:19 | 132 / 166 |
| |
Brive la Gaillarde | | 6:14 | 112 / 150 |
| |
[ocad] Provalo | | dnf | | | |
wester donytown forest | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | 34:28 | 131 / 199 |
| |
[Rocad] Junne | | 35:32 | 149 / 222 |
| |
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | 14:10 | 101 / 218 |
| |
Hazeloche | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget | 2 | 37:32 | 83 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | 2 | 37:18 | 124 / 216 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 | | 27:14 | 93 / 156 |
| |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | 32:36 | 117 / 187 |
| |
[Fantasy] Tuula | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | 2 | 31:47 | 88 / 247 |
| |
Walpole Land Sprint 2 | 2 | 41:39 | 135 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] | 2 | 44:05 | 58 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | 2 | 32:36 | 130 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] | 2 | 39:24 | 149 / 223 |
| |
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | 72:52 | 133 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 41:55 | 68 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | 2 | 31:28 | 154 / 269 |
| |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | 2 | 27:14 | 119 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | 2 | 21:48 | 145 / 327 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Arduus Atrox | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] La Quillane 4 | 2 | 51:21 | 104 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 37:26 | 155 / 262 |
| |
[MC2009] Jerash | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | 2 | 17:27 | 168 / 396 |
| |
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo | 2 | 79:58 | 114 / 211 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands | 2 | 38:43 | 101 / 206 |
| |
| 3 | 41:36 | 114 / 206 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long | 2 | 44:38 | 102 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | 2 | dnf | | | |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | 2 | 50:33 | 147 / 262 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | 2 | 71:05 | 178 / 315 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 46:24 | 122 / 238 |
| |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | | 25:25 | 95 / 216 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | 66:20 | 121 / 201 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | dnf | | | |
Northern Eliotwood Run | | dnf | | | |
Beauchamp Sprint | | 24:09 | 123 / 187 |
| |
Mason by night | | dnf | | | |
Ofenpass Sprint | | 28:49 | 121 / 205 |
| |
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 34:54 | 139 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] middle | | 34:37 | 43 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | 20:40 | 87 / 185 |
| |
l-100 sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km | | 27:55 | 90 / 178 |
| |
6 Aveyron Days Training | | dnf | | | |
Rájec | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vester Thorup | | 32:20 | 84 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | 32:07 | 119 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | 36:57 | 157 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 35:32 | 129 / 270 |
| |
arcivescovile | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:12 | 88 / 289 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 20:23 | 105 / 273 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 36:44 | 159 / 293 |
| |
Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
Bernadia Sprint | | 29:22 | 55 / 192 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup Final | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | | 28:04 | 119 / 187 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 | | 40:23 | 92 / 139 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | | 18:39 | 89 / 182 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | 25:01 | 127 / 195 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 24:36 | 109 / 260 |
| |
king of the sea final | | 14:08 | 57 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | | dnf | | | |
JUKOLA-training | | dnf | | | |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 24:05 | 129 / 291 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 43:52 | 184 / 295 |
| |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | dnf | | | |
Shawmut Forest 3.4k | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | dnf | | | |
Col du Marhairuz | | 112:04 | 102 / 187 |
| |
Test | | 13:44 | 81 / 144 |
| |
Roggas bana | | 19:50 | 99 / 137 |
| |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 42:30 | 110 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:12 | 171 / 365 |
| |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | 27:54 | 106 / 180 |
| |
Middle 2,5 km | | 30:48 | 81 / 156 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 33:20 | 109 / 186 |
| |
veivalg | | dnf | | | |
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) | | 15:21 | 111 / 177 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint_day-2 | | 25:07 | 101 / 164 |
| |
Black Horse ..... down | | 26:17 | 58 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 27:29 | 115 / 198 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k | | 41:25 | 52 / 154 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | 25:55 | 124 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 41:37 | 75 / 172 |
| |
which one??? | | 10:08 | 35 / 62 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 50:15 | 83 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 37:42 | 59 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 32:09 | 125 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | dnf | | | |
Chlosterwald sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Oesteraasen] long middle | | dnf | | | |
Chlosterwald 2,5 km | | 34:09 | 76 / 131 |
| |
Chlosterwald middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Teaser | | 18:16 | 81 / 136 |
| |
Dronninglund (Read Description) | | 41:26 | 60 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Spri(n)t :D | | dnf | | | |
TEST 0,4 km | | 4:32 | 36 / 152 |
| |
[ocad] Park - middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:34 | 48 / 160 |
| |
heja | | 31:17 | 25 / 62 |
| |
sala oks server | | 43:27 | 64 / 93 |
| |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | 2 | 10:57 | 87 / 212 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Long | | 42:55 | 56 / 106 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 18:38 | 139 / 189 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | | 27:58 | 99 / 168 |
| |
Still can't see any City-O maps | | 15:29 | 73 / 137 |
| |
Middle 2,7 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,7 km | | 32:38 | 29 / 118 |
| |
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D | | 18:03 | 65 / 142 |
| |
Ocad fantasy | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,4 km | | 37:32 | 56 / 141 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 29:14 | 56 / 145 |
| |
My region - VP2007 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 36:34 | 94 / 209 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 22:31 | 67 / 145 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint Stage 5 | | 13:18 | 80 / 126 |
| |
Highland Long | | dnf | | | |
Welland - Sixenhof | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:28 | 48 / 112 |
| |
no soo easy or? | | dnf | | | |
Thomas' 5days [Day1] | | dnf | | | |
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] | | 13:03 | 85 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race | | dnf | | | |
Comp in two halves | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 46:50 | 34 / 65 |
| |
Sprint in China | | 20:37 | 26 / 70 |
| |
Czech selections 2007 | | 20:27 | 69 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | | 27:47 | 89 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 | | dnf | | | |
Revange of cat`s paw (sprint 1) | | 11:52 | 63 / 113 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint III | | 19:48 | 42 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) | | 29:06 | 67 / 135 |
| |
rOcad ~ c2 | | dnf | | | |
rOcad ~ c1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:14 | 71 / 118 |
| |
Sprint-SM | | 11:17 | 60 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]the devils march!! | | 36:13 | 28 / 107 |
| |
Vacha (Day Sprint) | | dnf | | | |
Vacha (My region) | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)sprint map contact | | 10:09 | 42 / 118 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
Brasil O CUP | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy 15 min | | 21:05 | 92 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy 19 min | | 28:53 | 73 / 129 |
| |
Short 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Roger Nilsson | | dnf | | | |
Voronezh nice convert | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 26:10 | 63 / 157 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 | | 28:49 | 37 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle I | | 44:06 | 39 / 83 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint II | | dnf | | | |
mjao cat | | 14:50 | 29 / 69 |
| |
1,3 km Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" | | 30:24 | 62 / 124 |
| |
ROCAD Middle - OK | | 44:58 | 71 / 126 |
| |
Easy Sprint Race | | 16:10 | 15 / 71 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | 14:35 | 75 / 161 |
| |
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 | | 25:56 | 68 / 131 |
| |
Mania Day 3 - Long | | 52:50 | 42 / 75 |
| |
Random ~ Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | | 18:08 | 53 / 150 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. | | 19:58 | 61 / 136 |
| |
[RANDOM] Masontowne | | dnf | | | |
Lake Yocad night | | 40:29 | 59 / 99 |
| |
[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium | | 34:39 | 49 / 99 |
| |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | | 25:05 | 125 / 177 |
| |
A wonderful Sprint | | 12:24 | 79 / 125 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage | | 1:49 | 34 / 145 |
| |
RAMDOM Sprint 1.5 Km | | 10:19 | 34 / 96 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Easy Park Race 3 stage | | 2:59 | 59 / 105 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 3 (long) | | 32:40 | 38 / 88 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) | | 18:50 | 98 / 139 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) | | dnf | | | |
Fast cup 2 | | 3:47 | 48 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,8 km | | 32:07 | 94 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night | | 19:12 | 52 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | 38:22 | 47 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | 28:56 | 102 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | 50:47 | 95 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 32:18 | 96 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | 49:31 | 94 / 154 |
| |
WOC2007 | | dnf | | | |
Easy Park Sprint | | 3:58 | 53 / 148 |
| |
Vattlosa Final | | 42:15 | 69 / 135 |
| |
Vattlosa Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:51 | 83 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) | | 21:02 | 72 / 183 |
| |
[Ocad] buildings | | 37:59 | 78 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 20:23 | 110 / 224 |
| |
School's Out | | 32:11 | 38 / 51 |
| |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - middle | | 25:41 | 31 / 85 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Random] ~ Sprint | | 21:58 | 54 / 106 |
| |
Middle 1.5 | | 15:27 | 78 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 2 | 2 | 34:00 | 48 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 | | 23:03 | 68 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | 39:54 | 105 / 171 |
| |
Ski-O TEST | | 2:57 | 94 / 143 |
| |
Sprint race | | dnf | | | |
LOL-cup | | 15:08 | 25 / 36 |
| |
Cool | | 5:41 | 44 / 47 |
| |
SprintCup 2007 | | dnf | | | |
SM =/ | | dnf | | | |
Labyrint | | 31:37 | 26 / 78 |
| |
Night-OS 2007 | | dnf | | | |
CF Gunstock 2007 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 20:49 | 116 / 181 |
| |
Western Pawtucketland 2 | | 19:36 | 58 / 108 |
| |
WorldCamp | | 8:25 | 21 / 46 |
| |
Open fast 1,9 km | | 20:49 | 72 / 149 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Desert Macr-O | | 24:55 | 49 / 75 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Desert-O | | 23:17 | 82 / 102 |
| |
Short 1,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 | | dnf | | | |
[RND]Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tambov - EasyNight | | 28:06 | 42 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | | 22:05 | 100 / 191 |
| |
South Fellville | | 17:33 | 33 / 79 |
| |
Short 1,5 km | | 23:10 | 56 / 87 |
| |
Intro record #2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 15:14 | 46 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
STONAH as in reality | | 8:14 | 121 / 201 |
| |
m sprinten | | 17:08 | 36 / 86 |
| |
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 | | 35:23 | 81 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hillside 2,6 km DAY 3 | | dnf | | | |
Hillside 1,5 km DAY 2 | | 13:45 | 36 / 108 |
| |
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
City sprint 1,8 km | | 17:28 | 64 / 150 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä III | | dnf | | | |
Last competition on this map | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Hernenenä II | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] OL-berget short | | dnf | | | |
Puttberget 1,4 km | | dnf | | | |
Beginers | | 15:06 | 104 / 142 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä | | 34:32 | 46 / 140 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 2 | | 22:52 | 42 / 94 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 | | 19:00 | 108 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle | | 35:57 | 85 / 159 |
| |
Woodland LONG distance | | 124:28 | 37 / 72 |
| |
Cheire de Mazayes | | 20:48 | 75 / 196 |
| |
Injent Supersprint | | 15:59 | 107 / 171 |
| |
Puttberget 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Ile de France | 2 | 44:19 | 97 / 172 |
| |
Finch Random | | dnf | | | |
Sahara Night-O | | 24:57 | 43 / 69 |
| |
Good map | | 7:39 | 40 / 151 |
| |
Model-Event 0,6km | | 9:47 | 59 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Simpsons | | dnf | | | |
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint | | dnf | | | |
brasillllllllll | | dnf | | | |
Eriks Race | | dnf | | | |
Fast Food and McDonald | | 13:48 | 44 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy | | 30:40 | 90 / 136 |
| |
Rönnberget 1,7 km | | 32:41 | 72 / 140 |
| |
Sprint 2300 m only | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:59 | 102 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | 31:31 | 98 / 180 |
| |
Rönnberget middle 3,9 km | | dnf | | | |
Brunos Birthday Map | | 19:07 | 106 / 123 |
| |
Sint-Mette | | 13:46 | 57 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! | | 30:06 | 117 / 152 |
| |
Easy | | 7:52 | 36 / 73 |
| |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kliniken Schnarenberg | | 10:38 | 101 / 121 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (night) | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Miass (forest) | | 52:57 | 75 / 129 |
| |
Random Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kepi Sprint | | 11:02 | 32 / 128 |
| |
Sandviken | | dnf | | | |
Kepi sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda | | 40:06 | 99 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda | | dnf | | | |
9 min's Winnertime | | dnf | | | |
Line-OL | | dnf | | | |
Bolognerskogen | | 13:11 | 69 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 | | 28:07 | 102 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 | | 55:05 | 98 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | dnf | | | |
CFL Qualification 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFL Qualification 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hygget 2,3 km | | 32:38 | 100 / 124 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min | | 30:51 | 122 / 166 |
| |
Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Simpsons :) .jpg | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | | 34:53 | 115 / 207 |
| |
Sprint in Miass | | dnf | | | |
GoldenMile | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]curves ONLY | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 0,6 km | | 7:30 | 131 / 189 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-day1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners | | 17:04 | 106 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | 17:57 | 123 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Küka middle | | 34:34 | 82 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 39:43 | 95 / 124 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short | | 27:37 | 92 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:42 | 196 / 285 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 37:24 | 99 / 131 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 108:30 | 101 / 163 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 | | 48:06 | 80 / 128 |
| |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | 39:20 | 88 / 113 |
| |
CFL Warm-up | 2 | 39:25 | 66 / 148 |
| |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | 29:54 | 65 / 110 |
| |
Pekelny middle | | 46:25 | 68 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 31:15 | 132 / 244 |
| |
| 2 | 32:00 | 158 / 293 |
| |
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | 18:33 | 172 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Test2 | 2 | 79:48 | 35 / 77 |
| |
för dåliga | 2 | 6:43 | 34 / 60 |
| |
Forest - hard | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | 2 | 39:25 | 154 / 237 |
| |
[ocad]Emaus-Volga | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 59:35 | 60 / 103 |
| |
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint | 2 | 36:25 | 96 / 143 |
| |
Sekotsuji 2,5 km | 2 | 49:18 | 95 / 155 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 31:49 | 65 / 155 |
| |
1,8 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 31:56 | 99 / 160 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 2 | 2 | 62:13 | 71 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Voronezh night | 2 | 68:39 | 86 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | 2 | 80:12 | 131 / 201 |
| |
| 3 | 69:03 | 125 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 41:23 | 148 / 302 |
| |
[ocad] Strandberget M1 | | 39:19 | 105 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodoglar-long | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Jokimäki | | 51:05 | 121 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Brindisi City | | 55:32 | 98 / 171 |
| |
(rocad) Takamäki day1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) | | 42:54 | 142 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | 2 | 42:56 | 159 / 336 |
| |
PMHSP - 3E | | 31:42 | 44 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 39:03 | 105 / 180 |
| |
Park-O | | 24:19 | 30 / 49 |
| |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Short in WOC 2001 map | | dnf | | | |
Fox | | 54:13 | 39 / 50 |
| |
14 min of mess | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NÅS | | 24:30 | 129 / 161 |
| |
Metsis-Sprint | | 23:18 | 101 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD)Tenniskeskus Sprint | | 12:38 | 102 / 136 |
| |
comet falls | | 50:48 | 53 / 72 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 13:30 | 112 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 | | 41:25 | 102 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint | | 24:34 | 114 / 141 |
| |
Candy Sprint 06 | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) PMHSP - 2E | | 10:28 | 48 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi Golf | | 39:47 | 103 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Testical hill - Kivesvaara | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vieciunai | | 20:13 | 124 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:39 | 147 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Harsa | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:16 | 90 / 157 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ammevent | | 49:07 | 74 / 115 |
| |
Sodra Biskopsgarden | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:30 | 121 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] GIK | | 35:53 | 89 / 132 |
| |
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short | | 48:37 | 112 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Day of Dreams | | 92:12 | 46 / 86 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Sprint | | 41:55 | 110 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 | | 26:26 | 84 / 131 |
| |
[Ocad] Turkia | | 33:00 | 130 / 159 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] El Pozuelo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 43:07 | 84 / 153 |
| |
Sprint | | 28:51 | 64 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio | | 25:56 | 114 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] S-chanf | | 56:19 | 103 / 131 |
| |
(Ocad) ISRAEL MAP | | 24:21 | 124 / 139 |
| |
CFOcad | | 21:15 | 101 / 129 |
| |
Open for everybody | | dnf | | | |
WTF??? | | dnf | | | |
Repeated joke. | | 22:03 | 46 / 67 |
| |
Have you ever run on the map? | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
western ashland | | dnf | | | |
gunstock | | dnf | | | |
how well do you know MIT? | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Australia Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 171:22 | 117 / 178 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | | 21:14 | 153 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli | | dnf | | | |
intro 00 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget | | 54:51 | 103 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | 28:23 | 97 / 144 |
| |
Agges Steep | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Steinbruch | 2 | 17:33 | 100 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Blaafarveket | | 43:16 | 90 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo-Geithus | | 35:41 | 104 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo | | 43:16 | 98 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] City sprint | | 38:47 | 98 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Hillevik | 2 | 57:23 | 96 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad] Mödänge | | 37:11 | 133 / 167 |
| |
Swim | | 60:11 | 44 / 60 |
| |
Pomaria | | dnf | | | |
Stavanger | | 9:41 | 71 / 97 |
| |
WALK!!! | 2 | 12:32 | 57 / 86 |
| |
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2001 map Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Back to Doctrack Sprint | 2 | 30:40 | 152 / 193 |
| |
OCAD Onemanrelay | 2 | dnf | | | |