Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B | | 5:30 | 122 / 246 |
| |
Pomaria Village | | 17:16 | 101 / 231 |
| |
GoenteModelEvent | | 0:48 | 31 / 151 |
| |
[RCC]-E1 | | 24:48 | 146 / 219 |
| |
short forest | | 35:38 | 162 / 274 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 17:41 | 290 / 415 |
| |
bamboo middle | | 24:49 | 95 / 206 |
| |
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Platabek | | 63:53 | 144 / 256 |
| |
Reposärkät | | 60:30 | 131 / 215 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 26:03 | 149 / 309 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 13:05 | 183 / 396 |
| |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | 23:58 | 141 / 346 |
| |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | 41:23 | 94 / 249 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 16:54 | 176 / 327 |
| |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | 48:57 | 126 / 257 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 33:15 | 177 / 322 |
| |
city sprint | | 49:01 | 154 / 301 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C | | 21:15 | 79 / 144 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 23:07 | 247 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 21:07 | 245 / 461 |
| |
Oak Reservior Middle | | 24:44 | 61 / 189 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 23:49 | 282 / 660 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 7:14 | 207 / 414 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 35:23 | 247 / 572 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 33:10 | 158 / 289 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 33:49 | 169 / 336 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 34:59 | 253 / 493 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green | | 13:20 | 106 / 270 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White | | 21:11 | 50 / 194 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow | | 34:23 | 87 / 169 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green | | 12:11 | 5 / 187 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White | | 14:39 | 51 / 167 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow | | 24:54 | 64 / 177 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black | | dnf | | | |
Bran, Middle 4 | | 49:15 | 206 / 305 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 40:38 | 221 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 51:25 | 219 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 49:33 | 202 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 51:23 | 253 / 432 |
| |
Test2 NJ2D Lang | | 21:45 | 101 / 171 |
| |
TestNJ2D B Lang | | dnf | | | |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 27:32 | 247 / 504 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 32:39 | 268 / 444 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Lang D10B | | dnf | | | |
Pink Cacti | | 35:49 | 129 / 279 |
| |
GS030420m | | 50:28 | 210 / 273 |
| |
Test af Kirkemile upload | | 10:10 | 86 / 201 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 49:46 | 218 / 369 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | 97:11 | 168 / 312 |
| |
Kalajoki middle 3 | | 80:07 | 149 / 224 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | | 54:18 | 208 / 283 |
| |
Middle distance Igualada | | dnf | | | |
Sprinttraining 1 | | 33:28 | 144 / 248 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, test | | 12:08 | 177 / 242 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | 30:31 | 193 / 309 |
| |
Nj2dtest d12B | | 13:07 | 101 / 153 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | | 25:30 | 144 / 334 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 | | 74:17 | 184 / 267 |
| |
Bordasee, short | | 36:56 | 219 / 346 |
| |
Bordasee, middle | | 48:50 | 182 / 291 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | 47:24 | 231 / 385 |
| |
GS280320M | | 106:48 | 138 / 191 |
| |
Kvarn | Middle | | 62:33 | 127 / 275 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | | 30:16 | 188 / 369 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 3 | | 75:59 | 123 / 164 |
| |
Maze in the woods | | 43:01 | 76 / 155 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E5 | | 43:30 | 115 / 274 |
| |
GS220320h | | dnf | | | |
GS220320f | | 52:42 | 137 / 166 |
| |
GS220320e | | 57:54 | 81 / 128 |
| |
Woc 2005, Middle | | 69:50 | 104 / 191 |
| |
GS220320d | | 45:20 | 105 / 147 |
| |
GS220320c | | dnf | | | |
GS220320b | | 65:23 | 119 / 179 |
| |
lokura | | 6:47 | 110 / 186 |
| |
GS210320covid | | 111:33 | 79 / 120 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E4 | | 87:38 | 145 / 231 |
| |
El Negral (Middle) | | 56:36 | 115 / 176 |
| |
Short Middle | | 36:21 | 133 / 205 |
| |
ValleIruelas night | | 68:20 | 117 / 162 |
| |
ValleIruelas II | | 48:34 | 147 / 229 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E1 | | dnf | | | |
Random-Map-E1 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-03-15 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 24:31 | 79 / 154 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle | | 29:55 | 88 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 29:33 | 81 / 145 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 34:20 | 130 / 187 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle | | 27:33 | 64 / 126 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 23:56 | 99 / 172 |
| |
| | 24:41 | 109 / 184 |
| |
[OLBerget] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | | 37:32 | 89 / 176 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle | | 25:35 | 72 / 154 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 36:46 | 107 / 164 |
| |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | 23:47 | 105 / 199 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | | 48:17 | 127 / 192 |
| |
ATIAMUH 1 | | 42:49 | 52 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta final | | 29:05 | 73 / 113 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:25 | 125 / 209 |
| |
PasturCity | | 43:06 | 87 / 149 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. | | 21:58 | 42 / 79 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Slätta short | | 17:51 | 88 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta prologue | | 7:34 | 102 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] | | dnf | | | |
Rudininku poligonas | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint | | 7:24 | 68 / 160 |
| |
SR O Meeting 1 | | 25:51 | 71 / 132 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Night | | 42:22 | 75 / 127 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] | | 57:44 | 90 / 152 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
Volcano Land | | dnf | | | |
Geri Vakarai East | | 26:57 | 88 / 144 |
| |
EOC short | | dnf | | | |
George Swamp 2-Days E2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle | | 29:18 | 80 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | | 26:05 | 131 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 | | 27:59 | 61 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 | | 44:05 | 89 / 139 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night | | dnf | | | |
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle | | 28:24 | 58 / 147 |
| |
Passo Coe | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 36:04 | 127 / 176 |
| |
Geri vakarai - north | | dnf | | | |
Venice 39 | | dnf | | | |
Venice 47 | | 131:57 | 53 / 106 |
| |
Lug gnidava | | 10:59 | 42 / 140 |
| |
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal | | dnf | | | |
Test | | dnf | | | |
GS2012 3 | | 26:51 | 71 / 131 |
| |
Alpine Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:39 | 122 / 231 |
| |
Ski- Tomsk | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Test | | dnf | | | |
WW middle | | 54:19 | 47 / 115 |
| |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | dnf | | | |
Birth | | 18:34 | 99 / 192 |
| |
Ravshan | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 | | 108:25 | 79 / 137 |
| |
Alpine Middle | | 42:47 | 91 / 171 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | 36:40 | 116 / 187 |
| |
Portu FUN 1 | | dnf | | | |
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . | | dnf | | | |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | | 15:46 | 79 / 162 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 17:15 | 104 / 197 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:29 | 167 / 283 |
| |
| 3 | 15:09 | 115 / 283 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 15:46 | 102 / 249 |
| |
Nasha Mestnost part 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 20:32 | 82 / 212 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 1. Long | | 80:59 | 103 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] parc sprint | | 20:37 | 34 / 174 |
| |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 26:22 | 105 / 192 |
| |
auvergne middle | | 65:55 | 100 / 152 |
| |
colline2middle | | 20:03 | 35 / 119 |
| |
colline2.ocd | | 5:27 | 32 / 141 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 34:14 | 161 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long | | 88:58 | 81 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 22:32 | 121 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 45:02 | 157 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | 27:05 | 131 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 20:56 | 127 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 21:48 | 156 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | 43:28 | 107 / 232 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long | | 80:12 | 47 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | | 42:36 | 113 / 170 |
| |
Middle Two-Days | | 24:49 | 27 / 80 |
| |
| | 45:40 | 53 / 95 |
| |
Ski-O woc2010 sprint | | 44:25 | 108 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 | | 40:39 | 79 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | | 33:50 | 86 / 171 |
| |
Sinte mette sprint | | 15:06 | 103 / 198 |
| |
CZ final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:11 | 47 / 182 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CZ semifinal | | 49:30 | 53 / 122 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | | 34:51 | 94 / 182 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | 60:57 | 106 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(ocad)Pure? | | 37:49 | 86 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2013 n2 | | 47:49 | 62 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long | | 103:27 | 104 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 | | 28:55 | 90 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | | 28:30 | 120 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | 55:45 | 141 / 205 |
| |
(ocd) Las Tuerces | | 70:08 | 67 / 144 |
| |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | | 22:26 | 97 / 204 |
| |
JWOC 2013 | | 50:28 | 109 / 204 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint | | 21:02 | 88 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RND] - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Olstorp Long | | 55:59 | 104 / 138 |
| |
swe-middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | 21:05 | 146 / 223 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12M_2 | | 38:58 | 40 / 60 |
| |
| 2 | 52:08 | 46 / 63 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_1 | | 65:05 | 52 / 75 |
| |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | 2 | 64:25 | 113 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | | 92:25 | 131 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | 49:23 | 152 / 247 |
| |
NORT-map-Skadalen | | 61:55 | 130 / 175 |
| |
Våxmossen Middle #4 | 2 | 41:25 | 78 / 142 |
| |
czech middle 2 | | 69:39 | 148 / 183 |
| |
NORT E2 women | | 38:50 | 142 / 201 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 | 2 | 31:46 | 88 / 189 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 39:36 | 84 / 131 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 | 2 | 31:06 | 153 / 217 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | | dnf | | | |
NORT E2 middle | | 51:58 | 154 / 206 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Middle | 2 | 34:43 | 125 / 190 |
| |
czech middle | 2 | 48:03 | 172 / 261 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | 2 | 58:04 | 180 / 285 |
| |
Leppanmaa (again) | 2 | 55:26 | 128 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 | 2 | 103:05 | 98 / 152 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_3 | 2 | 66:44 | 29 / 46 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | 2 | 35:10 | 164 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | 24:41 | 145 / 281 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | 2 | 16:10 | 169 / 313 |
| |
Samobor open - night2 | 2 | 34:11 | 64 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | 2 | 19:35 | 174 / 281 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | 2 | 22:56 | 121 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
SlumpPrologue | | 33:12 | 163 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 29:07 | 202 / 298 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 32:25 | 201 / 324 |
| |
Marvins løybe | | 31:47 | 166 / 216 |
| |
course en auvergne | 2 | dnf | | | |
Train your brain 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Braintreeburg cup | 2 | 16:20 | 71 / 188 |
| |
Renard Orange | | 12:21 | 71 / 97 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 17:08 | 49 / 100 |
| |
Healt | | 22:46 | 84 / 124 |
| |
Vattlosa Final | | 55:12 | 81 / 135 |
| |
Hasas Tappa | | 48:37 | 54 / 80 |
| |
Sprint km c | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] El Pinet | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:17 | 128 / 214 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 46:22 | 56 / 92 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Middle | | 37:21 | 51 / 79 |
| |
[ocad]Ufa-koms Middle | | 23:31 | 30 / 64 |
| |
Omholt-comeback | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 31:44 | 99 / 161 |
| |
Dalsjö Golfbana 3,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Prolog 2,7 km | | 27:32 | 96 / 143 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
Puttberget 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Simpsons | | 45:45 | 70 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:08 | 128 / 215 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
sweden competition sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:47 | 48 / 111 |
| |
mackanfejden V.18 | | 47:39 | 82 / 111 |
| |
Ijkn Sprint Chapionships | 2 | 18:32 | 94 / 137 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,8 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rönnberget middle 3,9 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
KINGILINGKARTAN | | 36:49 | 100 / 140 |
| |
GoldenMile | 2 | 26:36 | 120 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda | 2 | 25:09 | 158 / 285 |
| |
Pekelny middle | 2 | 47:32 | 76 / 130 |
| |
Kofola sprint2 | | 27:24 | 119 / 147 |
| |
Habrový potok | | 38:53 | 81 / 118 |
| |
Mossby 2,8 km | | 35:43 | 79 / 128 |
| |
Knutsbo 2,9 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 | | 41:37 | 96 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | 43:51 | 110 / 156 |
| |
Stabberget 2,9 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gant ne | 2 | 87:10 | 98 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz 2 fixed | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 84:55 | 66 / 125 |
| |
etappi ykkonen | 2 | dnf | | | |
Putten 4,0 km | 2 | 58:22 | 80 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi | 2 | 121:20 | 116 / 162 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | 2 | 81:51 | 134 / 223 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3 | 2 | 37:22 | 78 / 128 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 1 (Middle) | 2 | 44:55 | 95 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia | | 42:23 | 76 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]long sprint :D | | 40:37 | 64 / 88 |
| |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | | 28:16 | 132 / 207 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy | | 7:03 | 82 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | 2 | 32:07 | 156 / 237 |
| |
Åsen 1,8 km | | 22:57 | 82 / 135 |
| |
Planernaya Awards | | 19:58 | 104 / 141 |
| |
OCAD - City/Forest | | dnf | | | |
Bingo | | 36:56 | 92 / 140 |
| |
Dream terrain | 2 | 106:54 | 112 / 170 |
| |
Primorsko NW 05 | 2 | 44:00 | 24 / 73 |
| |
Veivalg3 | | 9:19 | 91 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 6:21 | 91 / 197 |
| |
Skönvik Sprint | 2 | 15:37 | 172 / 258 |
| |
Sörbo Cup 1,6km | 2 | 21:16 | 125 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE | 2 | 43:27 | 121 / 188 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 43:41 | 54 / 86 |
| |
Another joke | 2 | 14:01 | 79 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | dnf | | | |
Hubertovo kralovství III | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:31 | 80 / 130 |
| |
Ûber sprint | | 1:54 | 81 / 159 |
| |
[ROCAD]Middleton sprint | | 7:56 | 117 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 6:52 | 117 / 173 |
| |
Sprint | | 5:29 | 122 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Källstorp | | 22:46 | 124 / 192 |
| |
(rocad) Takamäki day1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version | | 52:34 | 115 / 174 |
| |
[MAZE] Get out | | 63:05 | 55 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
City Sprint 2 | | 24:03 | 125 / 151 |
| |
[CRAPocad] Sprint! | | 20:15 | 103 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Isorinne | | 27:21 | 121 / 173 |
| |
Somerwick | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Metsis-Middle | | 63:47 | 97 / 136 |
| |
[FANTASY.OCAD] Väikemöller | | 28:50 | 113 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Certovy Hlavy, middle | | 63:53 | 86 / 115 |
| |
open orientering.. | | 24:33 | 62 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf | | 39:46 | 132 / 155 |
| |
Copley, 3,1 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest | | 23:01 | 138 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Chinese map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:35 | 123 / 207 |
| |
Lyypekki | | 51:30 | 124 / 164 |
| |
Mt.T | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) | 2 | 39:34 | 169 / 237 |
| |
| 3 | 26:49 | 103 / 237 |
| |
okad sprint | 2 | 16:48 | 174 / 231 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Enjoy it 3! | 2 | dnf | | | |
Longdistans...FLAT | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Testical hill sprint. | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:33 | 77 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå | 2 | 21:27 | 203 / 262 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] short | 2 | 75:28 | 118 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | | 27:25 | 159 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint. | 2 | 26:03 | 202 / 237 |
| |
[FUN_OCAD] Tzab | 2 | 25:26 | 131 / 153 |
| |
| 3 | 31:10 | 132 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku | 2 | 68:57 | 115 / 190 |
| |
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Downhill | 2 | 4:06 | 233 / 267 |
| |
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:31 | 116 / 199 |
| |
Jelsa o-løp | 2 | 9:04 | 163 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour | 2 | 30:28 | 122 / 215 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Hubertovo království | 2 | 11:31 | 156 / 235 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | 2 | 47:49 | 171 / 336 |
| |
| 3 | 36:52 | 140 / 336 |
| |
[WOC04 middle] short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | 2 | dnf | | | |
PMHSP - 3E | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hovden Sprint | 2 | 20:32 | 89 / 121 |
| |
(OCAD) Short in WOC 2001 map | 2 | 55:24 | 102 / 171 |
| |
Metsis-Sprint | 2 | 26:08 | 114 / 151 |
| |
(ocad) PMHSP - 2E | 2 | 12:38 | 93 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 | 2 | 14:36 | 138 / 201 |
| |
Have you ever run on the map? | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy | 2 | 56:38 | 97 / 166 |
| |
1 star race | 2 | dnf | | | |