Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
ricardo
Country:
Italy
Club:
marathon
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
249
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen
dnf
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2
25:27
51 / 116
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1
34:12
62 / 129
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken
77:38
67 / 145
[ocd] Ventspils_day-3
54:44
57 / 97
[ocd] Ventspils_day-2
dnf
2
60:50
54 / 129
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1
35:04
43 / 180
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken
83:40
105 / 210
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2
25:41
80 / 139
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1
22:17
102 / 195
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi
51:54
131 / 203
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3
35:44
55 / 132
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2
43:08
84 / 141
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1
36:52
96 / 213
[OCAD]Björke Stage 32
67:29
44 / 95
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31
47:15
71 / 149
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30
39:18
66 / 159
Rehobothham 4 [FINAL]
2
dnf
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26
41:41
105 / 167
Hartola II
23:56
70 / 137
Hartola I
22:16
72 / 192
Pyölinmäki by night
65:47
57 / 82
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle
31:12
57 / 114
Pyölinmäki
dnf
2
26:45
65 / 153
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo
29:36
78 / 141
Aussie Middle
2
38:33
64 / 148
[OCAD] Downhill Run 2
31:29
61 / 105
[OCAD] Downhill run 1
2
30:26
57 / 155
Climbing Test
3:56
30 / 168
Random Short Middle
2
23:22
42 / 102
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17
34:00
64 / 146
Tibetan Orientshow
2
dnf
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16
42:39
86 / 123
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15
51:46
57 / 113
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint
2
11:23
214 / 284
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14
dnf
2
47:47
55 / 140
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13
2
30:53
53 / 159
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint
2
24:47
105 / 173
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12
dnf
2
42:49
88 / 143
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle
2
42:18
100 / 187
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training
2
25:46
92 / 248
3
dnf
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11
dnf
2
30:21
54 / 168
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10
2
22:24
49 / 192
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9
2
27:41
115 / 200
(OCAD) Wintervalley Stage 2
2
47:14
66 / 124
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1
2
32:43
46 / 135
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 4
2
32:11
35 / 100
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed]
2
33:01
116 / 204
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 3
2
32:25
66 / 128
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8
2
24:37
60 / 176
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7
33:28
90 / 156
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2
2
26:04
48 / 168
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1
2
17:11
116 / 231
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6
2
44:12
64 / 169
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5
2
51:54
97 / 188
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4
2
45:00
69 / 190
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3
2
61:38
96 / 197
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2
2
26:43
105 / 261
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1
2
45:34
87 / 241
[OCAD]Le Lac
61:17
135 / 208
Maajaa - Middle
2
50:41
123 / 267
Pahkionvuori - Middle
41:46
96 / 188
6 Aveyron Days Training
2
dnf
[OCAD]Björke Prolog
25:50
136 / 255
[OCAD]Stonah Middle
2
46:40
141 / 234
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I
2
83:17
237 / 368
Bernadia Sprint
27:33
47 / 192
Fusine Sprint Cup 5
dnf
2
14:31
75 / 230
Fusine Sprint Cup 3
dnf
Fusine Sprint Cup 2
21:29
93 / 195
Fusine Sprint Cup 1
dnf
2
dnf
3
25:09
140 / 331
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint
dnf
2
dnf
3
43:46
212 / 377
Vester Thorup
dnf
Jukola Training - T2
2
dnf
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1
2
46:35
283 / 397
Horna Fure Vestra
2
dnf
[OCAD] Melumbakken
2
47:56
226 / 330
[OCAD] Maajaa C1
38:42
77 / 252
[OCAD]Idre middle
47:52
99 / 231
10-Mila 2
65:32
54 / 135
10-mila
dnf
[rocad] voimia long
2
69:59
60 / 109
Haralanharju
dnf
[OCAD] Herama 2
39:08
99 / 203
[OCAD] Herama
2
44:37
138 / 270
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle
2
dnf
3
dnf
Middle 3,4 km
2
39:10
87 / 180
[OCAD]Gant middle 1
2
dnf
[OCAD] Savo III
2
24:13
129 / 260
Kännönvuori
2
20:52
120 / 246
[Fin] Lauhtu
2
38:58
132 / 275
[OCAD]Städjan
2
29:52
123 / 318
Very difficult and routechoices
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
Omholt
2
41:00
36 / 108
One long and difficult leg!
10:21
63 / 177
[ROCAD] Night middle
2
dnf
[Rocad] Forest 15 min
dnf
[Rocad] Forest 22
31:54
109 / 232
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min
33:13
83 / 235
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min
dnf
2
31:57
120 / 197
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed
dnf
2
56:01
74 / 179
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3
dnf
[ocd] Tula region_training
11:54
127 / 239
Hirvikallio
28:26
110 / 235
Col du Marhairuz
dnf
2
dnf
sprintsprint_1
8:41
57 / 162
2
dnf
3
8:00
37 / 201
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long
dnf
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii
39:38
99 / 181
Forest 31 min
44:45
64 / 137
Chaute de Montlosier
dnf
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel
26:20
122 / 167
Keihässalmi Sprint 2
dnf
Keihässalmi Sprint 1
dnf
Rold 3-days 1
38:24
90 / 186
[OCAD] SkatasTest
21:13
166 / 289
[OCAD] Finneveien 2
43:24
131 / 203
[OCAD] Garganico
17:49
174 / 279
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II
2
dnf
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I
2
dnf
[OCAD]Stage 5
dnf
[OCAD]Stage 4
32:40
64 / 172
[OCAD]Stage 3
40:43
84 / 183
[OCAD]Stage 2
2
dnf
3
45:58
106 / 218
[OCAD]Stage 1
51:09
136 / 236
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min
2
dnf
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km
2
18:33
55 / 289
[OCAD] Semenkino
58:21
82 / 196
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km
2
25:57
120 / 225
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap
40:56
73 / 172
52:57
88 / 190
[OCAD] Spring Lake
2
dnf
3
20:55
207 / 291
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03
dnf
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2
2
dnf
Short middle distance. glhf
2
37:54
70 / 177
[Ocad] Predgrize
2
33:52
89 / 242
[OCAD] Furuboda
2
18:55
95 / 285
[OCAD] Skatas 2
2
27:14
79 / 211
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg
2
31:25
151 / 293
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto
2
55:48
92 / 165
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle
dnf
2
29:19
68 / 302
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway
2
dnf
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi
37:05
68 / 136
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz
45:58
50 / 154
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st
47:13
88 / 183
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 1 (Middle)
35:18
73 / 121
[OCAD]Lippukallio night
53:59
74 / 109
Qual 1
dnf
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle
44:26
88 / 173
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT
29:08
43 / 164
dnf
2
20:21
114 / 227
Vester Torup, Short
14:53
60 / 211
Älgtjärn south
34:45
80 / 184
Svartsjön 2,7 km
dnf
Sprint with controldescriptions
dnf
2
dnf
OCAD- Real WM test sprint 2005
dnf
Go for Gold
11:16
73 / 174
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen
2
28:52
89 / 212
7 Days - Stage 7
dnf
2
dnf
7 Days - Stage 4
dnf
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos
31:49
71 / 210
[OCAD] OMHOLT
22:32
62 / 187
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1
2
39:05
59 / 176
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long
dnf
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2
21:42
119 / 197
[OCAD] Hissö
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
[OCAD] Ponsa NW
46:57
77 / 127
2
dnf
middledistans
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni
75:12
60 / 120
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle
dnf
[OCAD] Heponiemi II
70:57
82 / 136
[OCAD] Kolsas 2
2
50:02
76 / 198
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle
dnf
2
54:44
115 / 235
[OCAD] Ponsa, night
2
26:30
80 / 161
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long
2
dnf
[OCAD] Ponsa central
2
43:39
134 / 208
[OCAD] Ponsa NE
2
49:36
126 / 188
Terrengløp
5:35
48 / 132
2
5:03
76 / 181
3
3:43
33 / 181
4
3:45
38 / 181
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL
2
dnf
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel
dnf
[OCAD] Hilleklack
2
17:16
140 / 267
[OCAD]
2
dnf
3
dnf
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin
2
dnf
[OCAD]Uaul Grond
38:26
91 / 121
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
5
dnf
(OCAD)Kauppi North-East Short
2
dnf
[ocad] Mödänge
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
[rocad] Barerock hallelujah
dnf
2
57:24
59 / 110
[ocad]
82:46
74 / 126
[Ocad] Jokimäki
35:11
103 / 208
[OCAD] Källstorp
25:23
144 / 192
Omholt
61:41
114 / 160
(rocad) Takamäki day3
52:48
52 / 79
(rocad) Takamäki day2
dnf
[CRAPocad] Sprint!
17:01
97 / 118
[OCAD] Metsis-Middle
2
40:23
88 / 150
ROCAD middle
dnf
[OCAD]middledistance
39:40
126 / 161
Eastern fell hill
dnf
[rnd Ocad] Munamäki Sprint
55:26
89 / 137
OCAD City Sprint
dnf
[OCAD] Certovy Hlavy, middle
dnf
hehehe good luck hehehe
dnf
[OCAD]Uaul Grond
dnf
2
dnf
3
43:52
99 / 203
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest
20:52
130 / 182
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED
33:20
95 / 161
All races shown. View
recent
races.