Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD] Savo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | 2 | dnf | | | |
Orionstugan North - Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Yatzy 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | dnf | | | |
Kleven | | 19:45 | 99 / 266 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | | dnf | | | |
Utvängstorp South | 2 | 28:52 | 56 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Lophocharis | 2 | 40:39 | 49 / 166 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | 24:51 | 149 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | 2 | dnf | | | |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aulophorus | 2 | 30:49 | 49 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Noskunai Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | 2 | 24:26 | 108 / 391 |
| |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Notonecta | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ultralong Woc_05 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | 2 | 29:54 | 120 / 280 |
| |
Leksand Spriddle | 2 | 37:31 | 120 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night | | 25:20 | 39 / 161 |
| |
Woc05 map | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | 2 | 13:39 | 70 / 310 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event II | 2 | 20:31 | 36 / 197 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Waldstadion | 2 | dnf | | | |
Massey University E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Skien-Oslo Part 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben | 2 | 24:30 | 81 / 229 |
| |
(OCAD)The Rogga Nilsson comp.2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Gnetteryd 1,5km | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night | 2 | 23:49 | 68 / 117 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 | 2 | 25:08 | 56 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km | 2 | 27:11 | 62 / 203 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 1 | 2 | 46:10 | 53 / 153 |
| |
SpringCupCF Day | 2 | 27:37 | 49 / 323 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long | 2 | 55:08 | 73 / 135 |
| |
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle | 2 | 24:28 | 53 / 137 |
| |
[SOK]Tvisten | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Desert | 2 | 25:40 | 94 / 240 |
| |
NightRace | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SOK]Tveitan | 2 | 27:02 | 74 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 | 2 | 23:45 | 84 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | 2 | 17:37 | 65 / 274 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 | | dnf | | | |
Grimeton skog | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 | 2 | 38:03 | 52 / 264 |
| |
[SOK]Veafoss | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 | 2 | 38:44 | 72 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 33:10 | 114 / 262 |
| |
Färskesjön Ultralong | 2 | 58:52 | 59 / 141 |
| |
Färskesjön Warm-up | 2 | 15:48 | 55 / 208 |
| |
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:41 | 66 / 156 |
| |
Färskesjön Night Tour 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Aisus VI | 2 | 87:50 | 55 / 145 |
| |
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 | 2 | 22:14 | 67 / 274 |
| |
Aisus IV | 2 | 14:53 | 89 / 296 |
| |
Kashult Middle | 2 | 22:58 | 59 / 159 |
| |
Kashult Night | 2 | 20:34 | 60 / 110 |
| |
Åby N - Long | 2 | 42:58 | 48 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Night | 2 | 39:39 | 37 / 157 |
| |
Åby N - Middle 2 | 2 | 24:45 | 54 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 53:20 | 51 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | 2 | 33:12 | 64 / 288 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia II | 2 | dnf | | | |
Aisus II | 2 | 33:27 | 62 / 193 |
| |
Gnetteryd NW - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Aisus | 2 | 30:25 | 62 / 179 |
| |
Gnetteryd2 | 2 | 23:27 | 54 / 170 |
| |
Paradiso 3 | 2 | 23:13 | 70 / 186 |
| |
Paradiso 2 Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Paradiso 1 | 2 | 30:11 | 105 / 208 |
| |
Gnetteryd 3,4km | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NOM 2 | 2 | 28:30 | 61 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 1 | 2 | 31:30 | 67 / 226 |
| |
Hei 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long | 2 | 39:48 | 58 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle | 2 | 25:02 | 77 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | 2 | 13:17 | 88 / 371 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | 2 | 25:12 | 107 / 298 |
| |
| 3 | 22:26 | 72 / 298 |
| |
(OCAD) Vealøs | 2 | 20:11 | 62 / 163 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 | 2 | 34:00 | 82 / 211 |
| |
[rocad]Kidaz | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | 2 | 38:30 | 88 / 228 |
| |
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne | 2 | dnf | | | |
UnPit3 | 2 | 15:25 | 96 / 185 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | 2 | 32:52 | 116 / 253 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 | 2 | 46:41 | 66 / 241 |
| |
[ROCAD] min | 2 | dnf | | | |
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM | 2 | 30:31 | 109 / 234 |
| |
Little York by Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | 2 | 24:17 | 109 / 292 |
| |
Fanoe Night 2 | 2 | 27:29 | 80 / 169 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Kjölen | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 | 2 | 28:07 | 95 / 269 |
| |
[TAT] Inishbofin | 2 | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Balavil | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short | 2 | 19:32 | 118 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Bråt long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Äktorpet west | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocad - State 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Final Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Final Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long | 2 | 39:41 | 68 / 193 |
| |
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night | 2 | 21:53 | 51 / 160 |
| |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:59 | 156 / 259 |
| |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:03 | 98 / 252 |
| |
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long | 2 | 32:31 | 69 / 224 |
| |
[Ocad]Cavedine | 2 | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | | 31:16 | 80 / 181 |
| |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | 2 | 25:16 | 60 / 250 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | 2 | 17:58 | 82 / 293 |
| |
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night | 2 | 40:21 | 48 / 148 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | 2 | 19:04 | 131 / 353 |
| |
[rocad] Juune | 2 | 33:07 | 103 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | 2 | 16:20 | 129 / 286 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | 2 | 28:49 | 81 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | 2 | 13:31 | 119 / 371 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 3 | 2 | 34:30 | 46 / 131 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 2 | 2 | 30:33 | 37 / 111 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Jaeger 1 | 2 | 20:35 | 74 / 174 |
| |
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cyclone 1,8 km NIGHT | 2 | 26:24 | 57 / 110 |
| |
Rocad - Osteabe 1 | 2 | 19:02 | 57 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saglia III | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saglia II | 2 | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Tuula | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint | | 24:16 | 57 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | 2 | 22:38 | 103 / 315 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | 47:26 | 73 / 212 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 | 2 | 33:19 | 80 / 146 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | dnf | | | |
Føggelhaugen Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Englewood 3-3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Englewood 3-2 | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Badlands - Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | 37:39 | 47 / 161 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night | 2 | 25:34 | 49 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | 2 | 23:47 | 105 / 273 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | 2 | 29:04 | 151 / 326 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night | 2 | 52:46 | 71 / 158 |
| |
pmm6 (night) | | 36:42 | 45 / 140 |
| |
F-rocad | | 21:25 | 83 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | 2 | 17:54 | 77 / 352 |
| |
pmm (night) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | 2 | 22:41 | 84 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 2 | 2 | 36:03 | 37 / 157 |
| |
MROCAD 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
MROCAD 1 | 2 | 17:04 | 86 / 195 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | 2 | 25:56 | 169 / 399 |
| |
Talvapaa II (night) | 2 | 20:36 | 81 / 178 |
| |
Talvapaa I | 2 | 16:04 | 129 / 303 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | 2 | 18:40 | 66 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | 2 | 21:45 | 182 / 402 |
| |
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) | 2 | 33:08 | 72 / 183 |
| |
[ROCAD] Former training map | 2 | 17:47 | 62 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | 2 | 25:37 | 102 / 328 |
| |
Forest Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Walpole Land | 2 | dnf | | | |
Snapphanefejden | 2 | 15:01 | 138 / 276 |
| |
Italian Sprint Champs | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bernadia 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Januari Cup 2 | 2 | 31:07 | 72 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | 2 | 31:08 | 64 / 407 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Monte Bernadia 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Januari Cup 1 | 2 | 29:59 | 68 / 196 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fairbanksborough | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | 2 | 29:35 | 72 / 323 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | 2 | 15:36 | 86 / 314 |
| |
Närke Night | 2 | 49:59 | 68 / 175 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | 2 | dnf | | | |
S3D Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | 2 | 41:23 | 76 / 246 |
| |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Garp | 2 | 28:03 | 108 / 287 |
| |
Januari Cup | 2 | 28:21 | 64 / 169 |
| |
Downhill Italy 1 | | 19:14 | 87 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 10:40 | 8 / 222 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Four Seasons - Spring | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Liersprinten | 2 | 14:55 | 103 / 287 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | 2 | 41:19 | 117 / 318 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | 2 | 26:27 | 78 / 277 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | 16:13 | 100 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia Final | | 19:45 | 68 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Tremontford long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 30:05 | 84 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 | 2 | 38:20 | 94 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | 2 | 25:06 | 136 / 330 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 | | 19:09 | 77 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | 2 | 13:15 | 163 / 330 |
| |
Chestnut Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fjellseter | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD-winter sprint 2 | 2 | 23:32 | 31 / 124 |
| |
Chestnut Midlle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | 2 | 18:22 | 169 / 285 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days- day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | 2 | 19:02 | 150 / 302 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | 2 | 27:43 | 77 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 | 2 | 36:45 | 64 / 194 |
| |
The naked mile | 2 | 12:35 | 66 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | 2 | 17:54 | 45 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | 2 | 17:20 | 68 / 243 |
| |
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy | 2 | 23:12 | 59 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | 2 | 29:40 | 81 / 312 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | 2 | 43:49 | 51 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | 2 | 20:28 | 73 / 360 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | 2 | 26:43 | 111 / 375 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Longish course 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | 2 | 15:45 | 96 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | 2 | 14:53 | 124 / 289 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km | 2 | 29:19 | 69 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | 2 | 27:07 | 77 / 264 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | 2 | 26:52 | 52 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD] Soumi 4,8 km NIGHT | 2 | 39:26 | 41 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW | 2 | 30:02 | 55 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT | 2 | 39:51 | 59 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 4,9 km NIGHT | 2 | 38:17 | 31 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | 2 | 22:30 | 53 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | 31:04 | 91 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 20:28 | 118 / 239 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | 2 | 34:05 | 53 / 128 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | 2 | 21:04 | 76 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT | 2 | 20:37 | 63 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | 2 | 45:59 | 89 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | 2 | 22:57 | 69 / 280 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | 2 | 39:46 | 81 / 267 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 2 | 2 | 22:21 | 96 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | 2 | 61:02 | 86 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | 2 | 20:21 | 72 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Bjorke Stage 31 | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 new | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 | 2 | 32:52 | 65 / 186 |
| |
Rehobothham 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 | | 34:23 | 72 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 | 2 | 32:08 | 64 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 | 2 | 31:05 | 55 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 | | 30:50 | 55 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 | | 24:31 | 51 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 | | 22:08 | 56 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 | | 26:43 | 64 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 | | 44:58 | 60 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
Sch[Random] 2.1k | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | 2 | 42:23 | 57 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | 2 | 48:35 | 71 / 197 |
| |
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy sprint | 2 | 17:55 | 112 / 254 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 25:43 | 78 / 224 |
| |
Tynne steep 3days prolog | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Le Lac | 2 | 30:20 | 74 / 263 |
| |
[Rocad] middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | 2 | 19:57 | 92 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
6 Aveyron Days Training | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vester Thorup | 2 | 33:35 | 115 / 288 |
| |
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | 2 | 20:12 | 96 / 301 |
| |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Nice middle. | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 | 2 | 38:58 | 48 / 149 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] middle | 2 | 30:28 | 87 / 266 |
| |
Rocad Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
The Golden Sausage Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | 2 | 21:13 | 138 / 346 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 | 2 | 24:03 | 65 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | 2 | 26:59 | 95 / 235 |
| |
Utfyllnad | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | 2 | 20:07 | 100 / 302 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | 2 | 27:18 | 97 / 368 |
| |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | 2 | 39:29 | 66 / 289 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 31:01 | 92 / 293 |
| |
Fantasy | | 25:08 | 79 / 193 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | | 26:01 | 49 / 206 |
| |
JUKOLA-training | | dnf | | | |
Natt Trening | | 32:10 | 34 / 139 |
| |
Only contours | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vester Thorup | 2 | 23:48 | 122 / 421 |
| |
rOCAD 20min | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 26:51 | 76 / 220 |
| |
Jukola Training - T2 | | 28:08 | 85 / 272 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hooksettville V2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Col du Marchairuz - middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | 2 | 26:56 | 62 / 276 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Word-O] "Åsen" | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | 2 | 23:00 | 136 / 345 |
| |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 25:57 | 86 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | 2 | 28:52 | 113 / 286 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aamot | 2 | 14:15 | 130 / 364 |
| |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Long/middle | | 38:25 | 51 / 140 |
| |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
HC2008-Final | | dnf | | | |
Tvisten Short | | 14:30 | 48 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Predgrize Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | 2 | 36:12 | 88 / 223 |
| |
Forest Short/middle | 2 | 26:42 | 73 / 153 |
| |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | 2 | dnf | | | |
Forest Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAS Havsåsen | 2 | 26:36 | 41 / 264 |
| |
middle Tobi | 2 | dnf | | | |
Night cup III | 2 | dnf | | | |
Night cup II | | dnf | | | |
Night cup I | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:05 | 24 / 194 |
| |
san Giovanni Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy middle | 2 | 36:02 | 57 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] Retro Map | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle | 2 | 25:18 | 45 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | 2 | dnf | | | |
fanoe NV | 2 | dnf | | | |
Omholt 2-dagers dag 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fanoe2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fanoe2008 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 27 | 2 | 32:19 | 59 / 227 |
| |
(FOCAD)Sprint | 2 | 17:18 | 98 / 289 |
| |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | 2 | 13:42 | 88 / 336 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | 2 | 32:51 | 173 / 306 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | 2 | 23:05 | 76 / 311 |
| |
Sprint Champ. semifinal! | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | 15:43 | 78 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Heikkilä | 2 | 26:15 | 97 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | 2 | 16:26 | 135 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Littoinen | 2 | 27:37 | 80 / 190 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Brindisi | | dnf | | | |
MapMakerContest 06 Kunming | | dnf | | | |
MapMakerContest 06 Kaakkurilammi | | 32:42 | 13 / 59 |
| |
MapMakerComp. 06 Col du March. | 2 | dnf | | | |
MapMakerComp. 06 Sekotsuji | | 36:06 | 24 / 72 |
| |
Bowman Twin- Day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 | 2 | 53:13 | 77 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | 2 | 37:34 | 54 / 211 |
| |
Ocad Series [1] | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 18:45 | 69 / 226 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III | | 8:32 | 33 / 121 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II | | 15:39 | 46 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Götzenbachtal Süd | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night | 2 | 19:56 | 64 / 211 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle | 2 | 41:49 | 90 / 183 |
| |
Völser Weiher | 2 | dnf | | | |
Gatineau(sprint) | 2 | 16:01 | 62 / 267 |
| |
French Connection | 2 | 46:40 | 23 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | 2 | 29:21 | 113 / 261 |
| |
Some longlegs.. | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | 2 | 36:04 | 121 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | 2 | 19:55 | 71 / 297 |
| |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | 2 | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 10 | 2 | 28:24 | 63 / 303 |
| |
fir martin und tom wichtig | | dnf | | | |
The Cross Hills | 2 | 30:45 | 107 / 207 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | 2 | 32:19 | 39 / 278 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | 2 | 30:25 | 29 / 297 |
| |
Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
First ski biathlon | | dnf | | | |
Final Fun Series | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]short race | | 17:09 | 35 / 200 |
| |
Small Real Ocad | | 17:43 | 71 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | 19:05 | 43 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | | 26:06 | 69 / 175 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Somewhere 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-O | | 12:52 | 71 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 30:30 | 56 / 189 |
| |
Insjösprinten! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 26:07 | 93 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 32:54 | 86 / 282 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 11:42 | 74 / 302 |
| |
Sekotsuji course 3.4km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 10:43 | 16 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint | | 11:34 | 51 / 127 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 15:39 | 48 / 201 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 6 | | 19:33 | 33 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | 2 | 26:31 | 104 / 335 |
| |
10-Mila 7 | 2 | 42:39 | 43 / 200 |
| |
Canada Cup #3 | | 18:27 | 27 / 170 |
| |
Fantasy 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy 1 | | dnf | | | |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11 | | 22:20 | 49 / 123 |
| |
Fun Forest | | 19:54 | 53 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | 40:14 | 86 / 252 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre | | 6:02 | 66 / 230 |
| |
Swamp Island | | 21:35 | 44 / 180 |
| |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 6 | | 47:25 | 37 / 112 |
| |
[Rnd] Test | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | dnf | | | |
sdfsdf | | 39:13 | 24 / 103 |
| |
10-Mila 5 | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 3 | | 36:51 | 52 / 126 |
| |
Blueberry forest | | 15:24 | 136 / 240 |
| |
10-Mila 2 | | 57:01 | 30 / 135 |
| |
10-mila | | 58:25 | 23 / 108 |
| |
Difficult | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | 30:30 | 61 / 205 |
| |
sprint O part 2 | 2 | 12:21 | 22 / 78 |
| |
Sprint O part 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kid Course NIGHT | 2 | 15:46 | 64 / 82 |
| |
Kid Course | 2 | 28:32 | 117 / 156 |
| |
Canada Cup 1 | 2 | 14:40 | 26 / 117 |
| |
Greenham forest | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:55 | 43 / 128 |
| |
long sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint in open terrains | | dnf | | | |
MG | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,6 km | | 18:48 | 19 / 119 |
| |
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hammarslaget | 2 | dnf | | | |
Paulup 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
rocad rb | | 19:58 | 69 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 | 2 | 22:13 | 94 / 203 |
| |
Loch Vaa Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Nice Forest | 2 | 30:44 | 30 / 98 |
| |
Haralanharju | | 25:38 | 97 / 200 |
| |
Highland sprint 55 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | dnf | | | |
asd | 2 | 35:33 | 62 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 17:07 | 88 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) | 2 | 17:22 | 69 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 33:39 | 120 / 193 |
| |
Middle 1,9 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herama, night | | 26:56 | 38 / 111 |
| |
Day1 | 2 | 19:38 | 48 / 129 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 1 | 2 | 18:08 | 77 / 139 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti night | 2 | 18:27 | 46 / 121 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | 2 | 20:29 | 68 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | | 21:49 | 51 / 190 |
| |
Middle 3,4 km | 2 | 30:31 | 52 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | 35:57 | 38 / 181 |
| |
Limi The 7. One | 2 | dnf | | | |
. | | 10:33 | 45 / 116 |
| |
Club competition | | 17:15 | 94 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | 2 | 12:50 | 50 / 211 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!!!!!!!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 | | 21:58 | 62 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | dnf | | | |
City sprint | 2 | 21:12 | 55 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | 2 | 9:15 | 108 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
NIGHT CUP!!!! | 2 | 25:25 | 42 / 106 |
| |
OCAD | 2 | 26:37 | 49 / 127 |
| |
[Ocad] Luch | | dnf | | | |
ocad Night in Semenkino by Anton | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton | 2 | 20:18 | 55 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 27:08 | 140 / 219 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp Middle | 2 | 28:38 | 52 / 121 |
| |
Kännönvuori | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lac Beauchamp | 2 | 13:48 | 58 / 196 |
| |
| 3 | 30:38 | 165 / 196 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN | 2 | 19:50 | 61 / 188 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | 2 | 47:06 | 55 / 174 |
| |
North RehobotbergtonValley short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Angry Mette new course | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Fin] Lauhtu | 2 | 33:45 | 86 / 275 |
| |
TEST | 2 | 24:23 | 43 / 153 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | 2 | 25:41 | 38 / 263 |
| |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | dnf | | | |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | 2 | 28:09 | 132 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | 2 | 27:39 | 95 / 318 |
| |
East Oak Pond Day Two - Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Testmap | 2 | 11:55 | 51 / 162 |
| |
Wallflower forest sprint | 2 | 17:49 | 63 / 203 |
| |
pjul 3 | 2 | 17:04 | 16 / 45 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | 2 | 23:44 | 150 / 268 |
| |
[ocad] Piter (small night) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | 2 | 28:35 | 77 / 204 |
| |
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo | 2 | 17:56 | 95 / 297 |
| |
Kaanaa | 2 | 33:30 | 52 / 184 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 | 2 | 15:54 | 53 / 140 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | 2 | 32:01 | 78 / 183 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | 2 | 28:33 | 86 / 285 |
| |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | 2 | 19:05 | 57 / 239 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Forest sprint | 2 | 18:57 | 75 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | 2 | 17:01 | 67 / 249 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 | 2 | 15:25 | 52 / 215 |
| |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | 2 | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 27:06 | 73 / 217 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 14:33 | 48 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | dnf | | | |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | | dnf | | | |
Still can't see any City-O maps | | 13:40 | 37 / 137 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 28:31 | 55 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 18:06 | 47 / 185 |
| |
My region - VP2007 | | 19:25 | 42 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | dnf | | | |
5-days Prolog | | dnf | | | |
Schönhardt | | dnf | | | |
mortens_prøveløp | | dnf | | | |
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy 10 min | | 13:14 | 83 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy 15 min | | 17:08 | 38 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy 19 min | | 22:02 | 31 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Voronezh 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | 2 | 13:20 | 35 / 189 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) | | 56:08 | 95 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O | | 23:47 | 14 / 91 |
| |
Middle 3,1 km | | 26:14 | 19 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night | | 16:26 | 35 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | 2 | 19:19 | 44 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | 23:40 | 57 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | | 22:31 | 37 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 30:37 | 91 / 157 |
| |
WOC2007 | | dnf | | | |
Vattlosa Final | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Richmond DAY 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) | | 21:54 | 42 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) | | 17:36 | 40 / 183 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp, Night 30m | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup (final) | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup (qualification) | | 8:00 | 27 / 150 |
| |
Artistic Maze II | | 16:07 | 42 / 118 |
| |
Artistic Maze I | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 | | 11:33 | 48 / 174 |
| |
[Ocad] Fürsti | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hovden | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Myra Stadion | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 42:24 | 41 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy | | 11:32 | 69 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 15:31 | 38 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b | | 26:30 | 42 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice | | 24:31 | 48 / 150 |
| |
Sprint race | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 17 min test | | 19:45 | 40 / 116 |
| |
Night-OS 2007 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp | | 16:17 | 35 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle | | dnf | | | |
Open fast 1,9 km | | 14:44 | 34 / 149 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | 17:46 | 33 / 116 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | 21:13 | 41 / 115 |
| |
Middle 3,2 km | | 31:34 | 37 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 | | 21:34 | 34 / 143 |
| |
[RND]Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | | 18:30 | 47 / 191 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Lerumstraffen | | 37:16 | 21 / 82 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tambov | | dnf | | | |
STONAH as in reality | | 6:47 | 65 / 201 |
| |
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 | | 28:13 | 32 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 5 | | 23:29 | 37 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE | | 20:11 | 45 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 20:36 | 60 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]12minSPRINT | | 13:17 | 46 / 174 |
| |
Hillside 1,5 km DAY 2 | | 13:21 | 30 / 108 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä II | | 25:26 | 36 / 128 |
| |
[Ocad] OL-berget short | | dnf | | | |
Puttberget 1,4 km | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Hernenenä | | dnf | | | |
Grötracet | | 12:29 | 46 / 178 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 | | 17:47 | 92 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle | | 28:41 | 41 / 159 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 16:28 | 37 / 179 |
| |
Injent Supersprint | | dnf | | | |
Puttberget 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 | | 10:16 | 90 / 200 |
| |
Good map | | 7:27 | 38 / 151 |
| |
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 21:39 | 23 / 123 |
| |
Desert sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ijkn Sprint Chapionships | | 15:47 | 54 / 119 |
| |
Skidstavallen 1.4km | | 9:28 | 44 / 156 |
| |
Random Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rönnberget 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Rönnberget 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | 26:17 | 45 / 180 |
| |
Rönnberget middle 3,9 km | | dnf | | | |
Brunos Birthday Map | | 13:59 | 51 / 123 |
| |
Sint-Mette | | 11:03 | 33 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! | | 19:53 | 32 / 152 |
| |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | | 13:35 | 59 / 201 |
| |
My first Map | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy2 | | 3:24 | 31 / 95 |
| |
Fantasy1 | | 3:28 | 15 / 115 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (night) | | 23:07 | 28 / 111 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (forest) | | dnf | | | |
Cambridge Valley 2 | | dnf | | | |
Mackanfejden V17 | | dnf | | | |
Kepi Sprint | | dnf | | | |
KINGILINGKARTAN | | dnf | | | |
1.5 km | | 10:57 | 10 / 118 |
| |
mackanfejden V16 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda | | dnf | | | |
Western Manchestertown | | 10:26 | 9 / 146 |
| |
Eskön 1.0 km | | 8:16 | 42 / 156 |
| |
Cambridge Valley Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bolognerskogen | | 12:05 | 30 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 | | 41:27 | 54 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 | | 21:44 | 40 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | dnf | | | |
CFL Qualification 4 | | dnf | | | |
Hygget 2,3 km | | 17:34 | 16 / 124 |
| |
Nordkreds-NiclasCourse | | dnf | | | |
Nice Sprint | | 19:37 | 20 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | | dnf | | | |
Sprint in Miass | | 15:36 | 42 / 156 |
| |
wsdwsd | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 0,8 km | | 8:07 | 25 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,6 km | | 4:49 | 39 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-test | | 8:23 | 36 / 152 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-3day | | 25:09 | 22 / 91 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-2day | | dnf | | | |
Short sprint 2 | | 14:31 | 32 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Küka middle | 2 | 22:33 | 31 / 124 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short | | 24:47 | 32 / 147 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short | | 21:22 | 48 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | 15:49 | 24 / 224 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 | | 22:55 | 33 / 162 |
| |
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint | | 11:20 | 19 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint | | 16:36 | 66 / 191 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! | | 35:14 | 53 / 136 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne | | 22:59 | 10 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 23:06 | 75 / 244 |
| |
Omholt 3,2km | | 31:17 | 41 / 119 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:39 | 19 / 169 |
| |
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT | | 11:15 | 29 / 140 |
| |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | 13:04 | 104 / 226 |
| |
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto | | 37:54 | 22 / 140 |
| |
Test | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-Halmardy | | 21:09 | 36 / 117 |
| |
Garden labyrint | | dnf | | | |
Forest - hard | | 42:03 | 35 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park | | 6:24 | 42 / 135 |
| |
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park | 2 | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-BarTur | | dnf | | | |
Beautiful Fast Sprint | | 8:38 | 15 / 134 |
| |
[ocad] Okulovka | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Emaus-Volga | | 44:24 | 21 / 95 |
| |
Dark Hills 2,1km | | dnf | | | |
Mixed-forrest SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Illness 3 days Day2 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint | | 23:29 | 28 / 127 |
| |
Little Horn "Free run" | | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji 2,5 km | | 25:26 | 24 / 125 |
| |
Sint-Mette 3,3 km | | 24:59 | 54 / 165 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 | | 8:21 | 30 / 169 |
| |
1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
' !! Fast Run | | 5:18 | 45 / 165 |
| |
Forest | | dnf | | | |
Japan middle | | 42:05 | 60 / 156 |
| |
OLway[3] | | dnf | | | |
OLway[2] | | 26:35 | 34 / 82 |
| |
super city sprint night | | dnf | | | |
| | 24:22 | 28 / 58 |
| |
super city sprint | | dnf | | | |
Short funny sprint | | dnf | | | |
Montlosier Middle | | dnf | | | |
Funny race | | dnf | | | |
OLway-[1]-Johan_EE | | 22:19 | 22 / 103 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 | | dnf | | | |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | 30:34 | 40 / 216 |
| |
Mjølan Sprint | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-m in Zhu | | 25:53 | 46 / 88 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 | | 26:49 | 29 / 168 |
| |
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur | | 20:00 | 41 / 197 |
| |
[Kullen Short Distance] | | 21:17 | 31 / 142 |
| |
[ocad]amsbourg | | 24:01 | 38 / 135 |
| |
Football course | | 7:19 | 124 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 | | 18:47 | 15 / 131 |
| |
Danish Championship | | 27:49 | 42 / 113 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | | dnf | | | |
Voronezh night | | 28:28 | 15 / 121 |
| |
LOL | | 14:12 | 29 / 148 |
| |
SP RACE | | 15:18 | 65 / 167 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | | 25:49 | 21 / 160 |
| |
Airport 2.6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 | | 26:09 | 41 / 167 |
| |
Sovarbo 1,8km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Vidnava middle | | 35:07 | 34 / 117 |
| |
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | | 37:02 | 29 / 164 |
| |
Vidnava - fixed | | 42:59 | 24 / 66 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 3 | | 11:03 | 68 / 121 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 2 | | 14:46 | 38 / 120 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 1 | | 10:52 | 66 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 19:31 | 135 / 160 |
| |
Russia 2007 1,8km | | 18:48 | 57 / 157 |
| |
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Grätjärn 2,6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-Sprint | | 12:44 | 21 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 17:57 | 45 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short | | 26:44 | 31 / 103 |
| |
Ol-Berget race 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | 38:12 | 38 / 113 |
| |
| | 33:11 | 79 / 170 |
| |
Mohed Short Distans | | 16:53 | 52 / 164 |
| |
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 | | 24:54 | 17 / 111 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Smrk short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle | | 23:21 | 35 / 137 |
| |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | | 11:15 | 58 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal | | 24:10 | 87 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | 11:51 | 92 / 201 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Freehand City O] | | dnf | | | |
Holm Hardcore | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | 17:26 | 42 / 173 |
| |
South Russia | | dnf | | | |
Habrový potok 2 | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | | 27:34 | 29 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance | | 22:56 | 41 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint | | 9:50 | 65 / 172 |
| |
Omholt 2,8 km | | 27:32 | 28 / 117 |
| |
Vester Torup, 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Ähijärve FIXED! | | 31:47 | 40 / 115 |
| |
BS Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Short night | | dnf | | | |
Seminaarinmäki | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:21 | 40 / 154 |
| |
A-tour 14 | | 11:47 | 40 / 105 |
| |
A-tour 11 | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 10 | | 24:25 | 44 / 81 |
| |
A-tour 8 | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 7 | 2 | 28:24 | 35 / 91 |
| |
A-tour 2 | | 27:28 | 95 / 148 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve middle | | 25:10 | 22 / 137 |
| |
A-tour 1 | | 9:09 | 68 / 210 |
| |
Schive3days - Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]fantasy 6.1 | | 53:51 | 32 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandstone middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]fantasy 4.7km | | 45:19 | 41 / 80 |
| |
L@uri's Tabina middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 3 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 2 | | 17:33 | 42 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P4M1 | | 36:59 | 29 / 85 |
| |
[ROCAD]Forest 1 | | 19:21 | 45 / 152 |
| |
OCAD- Djurparkssprinten | 2 | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 16 | | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 13 | 2 | 28:13 | 58 / 119 |
| |
V-Cup 10 | | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 07 | 2 | 30:41 | 53 / 121 |
| |
V-Cup 05 | | 25:57 | 59 / 135 |
| |
V-Cup 04 | | 30:30 | 89 / 154 |
| |
V-Cup 02 | | 29:35 | 51 / 189 |
| |
V-Cup 01 | | 17:22 | 56 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]labyrint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Knutsbo 2,9 km | 2 | 29:18 | 73 / 171 |
| |
L@uri Pikakannu middle | | 27:29 | 64 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | | 15:16 | 62 / 226 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | 19:02 | 91 / 211 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]mellsta 3.0 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | 26:29 | 72 / 156 |
| |
ocad short sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gant se | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gant ne | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Marchairuz 2 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gant nw | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]fantasy fixed 2.9 | 2 | 28:39 | 42 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi | 2 | 34:11 | 61 / 162 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km | | 23:12 | 30 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]2 days (fantasy) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Parksprint - Part 2 | | 22:46 | 56 / 122 |
| |
OcadMap Sprint | | 23:48 | 75 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fantasy 2.8 | | 24:32 | 41 / 99 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 4 (Night) | 2 | 12:01 | 51 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | 2 | 22:46 | 47 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle | 2 | 35:31 | 53 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | 2 | 27:30 | 38 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 17:15 | 50 / 227 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | 2 | 15:07 | 72 / 265 |
| |
Älgtjärn south | 2 | 32:42 | 73 / 226 |
| |
Saxemara sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | 2 | 22:13 | 62 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | 2 | 19:26 | 87 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Hissö | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Morins Klack 1,6 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 1,5 km | | 20:12 | 50 / 115 |
| |
Bergbacken 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Skinkloppet | | 18:49 | 79 / 155 |
| |
Kringsjön, 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Puttberget 2,3 km. Elk-hunting | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:50 | 92 / 220 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km | | 18:45 | 54 / 140 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 44:17 | 68 / 126 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 11:16 | 85 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 17:24 | 114 / 141 |
| |
Fantasy sprint part 2 | | 15:15 | 60 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | 39:31 | 79 / 199 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 13:40 | 77 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] De Kluis NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 14:13 | 85 / 183 |
| |
Enjoy it 6!!! | | 30:12 | 42 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD]19881214 | | 10:31 | 121 / 216 |
| |
Enjoy it 5 | | 19:51 | 83 / 116 |
| |
CF cup 4 | | 16:36 | 99 / 118 |
| |
Åsen 1,8 km | | 18:49 | 50 / 135 |
| |
The moon sprint! | | 9:59 | 146 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa, night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long | | 83:32 | 64 / 122 |
| |
OCAD - City/Forest | 2 | 19:30 | 90 / 221 |
| |
[R-OCAD] 6km | 2 | dnf | | | |
[random] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] short distance | | 14:02 | 124 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 29:26 | 169 / 210 |
| |
Bingo | 2 | 32:37 | 75 / 157 |
| |
Säter 0,9 km | 2 | 9:18 | 89 / 164 |
| |
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km | 2 | 11:10 | 91 / 176 |
| |
Medeldistans... | | 22:08 | 64 / 102 |
| |
Dream terrain | 2 | 29:43 | 64 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 15:54 | 149 / 251 |
| |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | | dnf | | | |
Skönvik Sprint | | 11:26 | 84 / 203 |
| |
Just another FrOls map? | | 10:52 | 64 / 121 |
| |
Lille hegn | | dnf | | | |
Dammsjön, brown map | | 19:14 | 59 / 98 |
| |
Open longdistance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night | | 18:24 | 87 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 27:22 | 107 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE | | 34:42 | 81 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi, night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 39:07 | 54 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi | | 28:31 | 64 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy OCAD]Easy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] | | 49:33 | 74 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy-Ocad] OFF | 2 | 19:09 | 87 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD)Kauppi North-East Short | 2 | 35:37 | 74 / 148 |
| |
Ylämaa long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Strandberget M2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Agnhammar SW - middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]-Sprint! | 2 | 14:21 | 128 / 204 |
| |
[ROCAD] Bakkestoe Easy | 2 | 22:15 | 68 / 145 |
| |
[ocad] | 2 | 11:15 | 120 / 201 |
| |
| 3 | 8:28 | 80 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:11 | 168 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 44:49 | 72 / 145 |
| |
[Ocad] Jokimäki | 2 | 34:41 | 118 / 254 |
| |
[OCAD] Brindisi City | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Källstorp | 2 | 22:26 | 132 / 223 |
| |
(rocad) Takamäki day2 | 2 | 55:29 | 70 / 101 |
| |
(rocad) Takamäki day1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] haljanen | 2 | 33:54 | 36 / 89 |
| |
ROCAD middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] | 2 | 38:40 | 87 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib skov, night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Random OCAD] | 2 | 45:06 | 61 / 120 |
| |
Keihässalmi night | 2 | 23:35 | 63 / 143 |
| |
Tonttu night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint | 2 | 28:59 | 104 / 182 |
| |
| 3 | 45:08 | 144 / 182 |
| |
Hubertovo království | 2 | 11:16 | 151 / 235 |
| |