Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[CF_WOC24]-Training1 | | 46:37 | 188 / 281 |
| |
Kairobadet middle | | 65:11 | 68 / 114 |
| |
Teisko 1 middle | | 114:33 | 88 / 139 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short | | 48:55 | 117 / 160 |
| |
WOC2021-Are you ready? | | 71:35 | 106 / 188 |
| |
Hawse End middle | 2 | 62:34 | 129 / 193 |
| |
Hawse End short | 2 | 36:31 | 125 / 203 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard | | 60:54 | 100 / 181 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard | | 95:18 | 82 / 188 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard | | 54:40 | 95 / 209 |
| |
Dalegarth 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A | 2 | 91:19 | 115 / 290 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A | | 63:26 | 132 / 276 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long A | | 144:55 | 106 / 243 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C | | 11:37 | 98 / 154 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B | | 84:53 | 81 / 169 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A | | 107:16 | 160 / 326 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | | 61:13 | 163 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B | | 12:43 | 164 / 196 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | 46:57 | 213 / 357 |
| |
| 2 | 41:43 | 220 / 434 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | 43:28 | 264 / 418 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 25:27 | 225 / 284 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 68:45 | 225 / 536 |
| |
| 2 | 73:35 | 273 / 721 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 12:39 | 302 / 418 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | | 133:40 | 200 / 356 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B | | 41:27 | 111 / 199 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 64:06 | 210 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | 32:45 | 126 / 253 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 65:04 | 305 / 531 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 52:59 | 241 / 356 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 7:47 | 284 / 414 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 57:57 | 458 / 720 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 47:52 | 335 / 493 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 36:54 | 300 / 444 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 109:13 | 247 / 428 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 short | | 60:03 | 76 / 119 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint | 2 | 25:46 | 111 / 162 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | dnf | | | |
I love you guys. | | 70:21 | 90 / 159 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 20:46 | 156 / 226 |
| |
ROCAD Test | | 58:38 | 92 / 130 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 38:30 | 145 / 204 |
| |
smallworld | 2 | 24:56 | 175 / 320 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 80:56 | 110 / 177 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_5 | | 78:18 | 41 / 69 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | 84:47 | 119 / 190 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | | 50:36 | 132 / 192 |
| |
(ocad)cityland Sprint. | | 4:22 | 79 / 137 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 29:07 | 112 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | | 34:57 | 149 / 208 |
| |
Geri vakari NE | | 55:28 | 90 / 130 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage | | 106:52 | 61 / 132 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 60:57 | 140 / 213 |
| |
les étroitures-Sprint | | 14:19 | 98 / 179 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 31:46 | 127 / 181 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 | | 67:33 | 110 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 74:18 | 138 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | | 42:03 | 113 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 27:09 | 183 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night | | 68:50 | 89 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 90:06 | 90 / 155 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 154:27 | 88 / 128 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | 64:42 | 109 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | | 58:24 | 88 / 168 |
| |
(ocad)Pure? | | 44:35 | 91 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | | 39:10 | 138 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | 64:35 | 148 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | 17:45 | 127 / 223 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | 2 | 63:51 | 181 / 285 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:07 | 113 / 289 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | 100:39 | 147 / 229 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint | 2 | 31:05 | 211 / 294 |
| |
Middle 9 | | 79:56 | 53 / 123 |
| |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | | 83:36 | 137 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | 41:13 | 111 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | 77:07 | 105 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
One Leg Wonder Fusine | 2 | 21:11 | 84 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle | | 44:36 | 97 / 145 |
| |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | | 40:58 | 152 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | | 51:24 | 129 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event | | 10:43 | 132 / 162 |
| |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | 88:10 | 147 / 228 |
| |
SASP | | 71:33 | 119 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | 2 | 44:47 | 178 / 369 |
| |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 66:37 | 218 / 416 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | 69:19 | 164 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | | 54:43 | 129 / 209 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 2 | | 72:33 | 107 / 139 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 1 | | 49:48 | 125 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | 32:30 | 144 / 257 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 | | 44:49 | 94 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle | | 68:01 | 77 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint | | 31:55 | 149 / 220 |
| |
The Hole | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 | | 46:28 | 135 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 | | 157:25 | 77 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 | | 48:52 | 119 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | 92:49 | 140 / 244 |
| |
Joulumae I | | 28:30 | 144 / 266 |
| |
Middle Alpine | | 172:46 | 94 / 184 |
| |
[Rnd] Beaconsham | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:50 | 148 / 203 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 60:12 | 140 / 242 |
| |
Sörby 26 Middle | | 29:26 | 121 / 226 |
| |
Christchurch CF Racers | | 101:57 | 147 / 214 |
| |
Hagnesta5 Middle | | 62:50 | 152 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | 51:44 | 160 / 249 |
| |
Train your brain 2 | | 29:21 | 137 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale | | 87:18 | 120 / 176 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | 45:11 | 156 / 293 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | | 74:21 | 184 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 | | 132:03 | 79 / 155 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS | | 36:15 | 142 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 | | 52:12 | 132 / 183 |
| |
Door 6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 74:36 | 140 / 245 |
| |
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 80:07 | 186 / 294 |
| |
door 8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Micro O | | 28:14 | 136 / 190 |
| |
[Ocad] Venice | | 59:31 | 88 / 173 |
| |
woc | | 224:30 | 53 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] LongLake | | dnf | | | |
Halloween Map | | 9:13 | 129 / 180 |
| |
FridayCOMP Prologue | | 30:59 | 140 / 206 |
| |
Apartment race | | 32:05 | 130 / 212 |
| |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | dnf | | | |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
random 2,7km | | 43:52 | 84 / 135 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | 67:03 | 161 / 253 |
| |
Hartola C | | 106:44 | 95 / 159 |
| |
Hartola A | | 101:08 | 54 / 156 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 26:00 | 170 / 260 |
| |
Yatzy 3 | | 47:14 | 131 / 179 |
| |
Yatzy 2 | | 44:15 | 156 / 201 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 42:10 | 200 / 264 |
| |
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 | | 51:22 | 136 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 50:25 | 190 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 53:50 | 175 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 56:59 | 237 / 321 |
| |
Januari Cup 2 | | 56:48 | 106 / 146 |
| |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | | 41:12 | 120 / 169 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | 110:44 | 141 / 221 |
| |
Hartola I | | 48:07 | 130 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 77:13 | 185 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | 62:04 | 141 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | 97:55 | 141 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | 36:47 | 132 / 210 |
| |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 79:23 | 135 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 29:15 | 138 / 181 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint | | 37:38 | 103 / 121 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä III | | 53:43 | 71 / 114 |
| |
Puttberget 1,4 km | | 22:10 | 114 / 165 |
| |
Beginers | | 26:30 | 121 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Protugal 2 | | 44:30 | 109 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | 41:37 | 133 / 180 |
| |
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners | | 13:00 | 81 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | 24:58 | 124 / 224 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 | | 55:57 | 117 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas | | 68:18 | 102 / 151 |
| |
CFL Warm-up | | 45:22 | 64 / 133 |
| |
Pekelny middle | | 71:15 | 86 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | | 50:21 | 103 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 40:09 | 168 / 244 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 50:34 | 91 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | | 33:17 | 120 / 191 |
| |
Another Woman | | 58:16 | 42 / 75 |
| |
Sekotsuji 2,5 km | | 66:09 | 86 / 125 |
| |
Sint-Mette 3,3 km | | dnf | | | |
1,8 km | | 54:46 | 97 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 40:07 | 113 / 160 |
| |
Forest | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:27 | 104 / 167 |
| |
Short funny sprint | | 61:26 | 67 / 111 |
| |
Montlosier Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 59:51 | 92 / 214 |
| |
Mjølan Sprint | | 34:34 | 135 / 173 |
| |
Football course | | 15:14 | 178 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 10:18 | 190 / 229 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou | | 58:24 | 97 / 154 |
| |
SP RACE | | 22:55 | 115 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | | 67:31 | 106 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | 53:26 | 156 / 250 |
| |
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 | | 63:48 | 87 / 129 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P9S1 | | 46:08 | 72 / 91 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 | | 39:26 | 98 / 131 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 | | 66:31 | 118 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 59:09 | 122 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | 49:58 | 125 / 170 |
| |
Littla OL | | dnf | | | |