Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Joni
Country:
Germany
Club:
OC Schwaben
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
233
Races Created:
30
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
[OCAD]Lago Santo
29:50
96 / 181
Nya Varvet, Short
25:54
118 / 211
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle
27:52
63 / 182
Scolty, Middle distance
38:51
100 / 165
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle
35:13
98 / 172
[OCAD]Middle
27:02
76 / 173
Under 10?
13:57
77 / 199
[OCAD]Sprint
14:52
99 / 220
GS2012 3
20:31
55 / 131
Alpine Middle 2
26:33
63 / 181
Ski- Tomsk
35:46
114 / 195
[Marathon] 1
dnf
WW middle
29:29
6 / 115
°CFEB 12Q 1
40:23
24 / 79
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat
dnf
Plitvice Lakes middle
dnf
Birth
15:36
73 / 192
Ravshan
dnf
test
17:02
36 / 212
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8
101:37
72 / 137
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7
31:16
97 / 187
test
10:44
25 / 166
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint
19:04
88 / 163
Hot and Dry
32:13
118 / 215
[rnd] E3 Frankonia
24:26
84 / 162
Sprint Reupload.
17:40
100 / 190
muerte
15:23
66 / 116
Trail
43:33
40 / 131
Micro O
2
14:31
77 / 246
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3
dnf
Acroperus
45:25
49 / 81
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3
17:05
128 / 220
Maki A
22:00
81 / 180
Sprint (random)
14:02
54 / 177
Lakaliini C
23:16
90 / 172
Lakaliini B
23:54
74 / 169
Lakaliini A
24:04
143 / 217
987654321fdfdfd
15:26
42 / 91
123456789
15:50
48 / 92
testtävling
12:47
60 / 116
Stavsjø Sprint
15:40
81 / 260
ski-o map
24:39
60 / 150
Old Fenwood
dnf
ROCAD
18:57
26 / 107
[SKI-O] Calaita night
22:51
38 / 111
[SKI-O] Calaita
17:05
42 / 157
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle)
27:23
53 / 171
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog)
13:48
52 / 223
Pavia Leste Preview
4:59
30 / 171
Selmaton
dnf
OL4an Tour de Ski E6
48:23
55 / 105
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5
60:01
96 / 144
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North
33:18
90 / 155
Utvängstorp South
34:44
81 / 200
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3
32:24
114 / 173
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2
45:34
107 / 191
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1
27:33
169 / 264
[OCAD] Lophocharis
45:47
77 / 143
kikirace4
48:13
65 / 101
Zudoku 3 Night
25:23
79 / 140
Zudoku 2
36:11
124 / 201
Zudoku 1
23:05
137 / 258
Palm island
15:04
34 / 192
[OCAD] Trichocerca
dnf
kikirace3
35:15
32 / 86
kikirace2
11:28
38 / 114
Skien-Oslo Part 3
31:41
65 / 207
kikirace
11:29
88 / 154
[OCAD] Aulophorus
32:53
65 / 157
Indoor-O
14:17
41 / 184
[OCAD] Noskunai Long
73:43
93 / 166
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint
16:25
87 / 224
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle
36:02
162 / 296
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long
57:55
108 / 198
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long
59:27
105 / 208
[OCAD] Notonecta
31:39
65 / 193
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW
36:00
135 / 222
Leksand Spriddle
31:09
44 / 203
Crayz middel
2
28:54
59 / 211
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint
28:38
68 / 164
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint
dnf
Micro Labyrint
2
13:21
2 / 190
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night
dnf
Eriocheir middle
43:09
22 / 100
Crazy Sprit
2
16:50
11 / 230
[OCAD] Diplogaster
70:45
74 / 137
Woc05 map
55:58
79 / 180
Labyrint
7:45
72 / 148
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses
30:23
74 / 207
Micro O #2
2
15:30
108 / 214
[OCAD] La Lora - night
14:37
65 / 180
Rominet
89:01
67 / 103
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night
26:24
70 / 172
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe
39:29
76 / 182
[OCAD]REVIEW
2:34
146 / 193
[ocad] ARC 1800
35:38
145 / 284
Blue Spiral
dnf
[OCAD] Trin
34:40
67 / 142
Red Spiral
43:30
43 / 97
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix
27:48
116 / 233
2
13:44
72 / 310
Fagatazyt
13:52
25 / 113
[OCAD]Jura Event II
24:39
86 / 156
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long
59:23
55 / 96
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Night
58:32
58 / 80
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn
37:21
116 / 166
[OCAD]Waldstadion
31:03
56 / 130
Massey University E1
24:41
68 / 201
Skien-Oslo Part 2
47:21
80 / 183
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben
33:35
115 / 173
[OCAD]Jura Event
39:01
49 / 93
(OCAD)The Rogga Nilsson comp.2
26:51
51 / 81
(OCAD) The Rogga Nilsson comp.1
26:57
62 / 106
Gnetteryd 1,5km
46:13
123 / 191
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night
27:56
68 / 99
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4
38:08
80 / 114
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3
38:09
86 / 122
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2
19:29
117 / 180
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1
dnf
houses
19:11
53 / 123
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km
43:30
112 / 166
Skien-Oslo Part 1
dnf
SpringCupCF Day
39:08
100 / 248
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long
64:56
69 / 108
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle
37:11
71 / 120
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint
43:48
120 / 169
[SOK]Tvisten
51:40
86 / 164
(OCAD) Fantasy
46:00
98 / 139
Micro O #1
2
16:29
93 / 211
[OCAD] Venezia V
57:35
76 / 148
[OCAD]Desert
29:34
106 / 196
NightRace
40:36
69 / 129
[SOK]Tveitan
33:37
108 / 180
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2
24:33
68 / 152
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1
22:38
96 / 190
Desert Event III
dnf
Desert Event II
dnf
Desert Event full of details
dnf
Long legs
53:42
98 / 130
Risinge Running
21:46
86 / 145
Spring City Tour 2010 #5
2
19:03
23 / 204
Spring City Tour 2010 #4
2
19:15
52 / 174
Spring City Tour 2010 #3
2
15:03
38 / 209
Spring City Tour 2010 #2
2
20:27
44 / 175
Spring City Tour 2010 #1
2
20:53
6 / 197
Götzenbach
2
24:04
23 / 104
SKOG Fribourg CH Memorial
90:50
37 / 82
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE
25:51
134 / 225
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k
14:22
42 / 185
Figueira II
38:38
68 / 102
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2
26:50
89 / 155
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2
22:01
56 / 150
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle
29:54
150 / 209
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1
30:03
90 / 200
Grimeton skog
29:23
121 / 172
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1
29:55
116 / 177
cxhgfhgjhhjhhghhh
dnf
[OCAD] Venezia IV
54:30
98 / 174
La Verne - S
25:11
121 / 182
La Verne - NW
20:41
101 / 188
La Verne - NE
31:06
142 / 229
Dunajska Buzola Sprint
30:59
99 / 193
NSKSOK Opening
38:52
95 / 165
Aantekkin
dnf
Schönhardt
34:29
140 / 174
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen
dnf
2
17:27
90 / 258
[SOK]Veafoss
42:27
131 / 213
SpringCupCF Night
63:27
100 / 185
[OCAD] Venezia III
74:46
99 / 216
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4
45:47
93 / 177
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3
35:49
130 / 207
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2
102:40
140 / 214
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1
dnf
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön
dnf
Färskesjön Warm-up
dnf
Färskesjön Night Tour 4
dnf
Färskesjön - Short
57:07
93 / 156
Fast Track
28:36
79 / 115
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7
dnf
Aisus V
dnf
Aisus IV
dnf
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint
40:59
173 / 275
[OCAD] Storbro Middle
74:31
103 / 203
Paradiso 3
40:47
82 / 144
Paradiso 1
73:13
140 / 178
[SOK] Long
55:40
90 / 119
TÜ Srint1
2
21:30
43 / 190
san Giovanni Sprint
42:50
170 / 246
Sprint
18:35
99 / 159
City map day2 course1
2
34:10
85 / 112
best race
15:39
72 / 141
Bergdergarten
2
26:15
101 / 155
DESERT!!!!
63:46
67 / 95
Fantasy Desert
2
17:31
64 / 136
Sprint 3
dnf
Sprint 1
dnf
Dizzy Run
dnf
fantasy
29:50
179 / 237
Last competition on this map
24:22
84 / 121
5-Days-Germany/Day5
20:53
65 / 77
5-Days-Germany/Day4
5:01
68 / 80
5-Days-Germany/Day2
5:54
78 / 104
5-Days-Germany/Day1
12:03
87 / 112
KB Sprint
32:30
90 / 126
Injent Supersprint
26:29
143 / 171
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2
dnf
Good map
24:53
121 / 151
Model-Event 0,6km
dnf
easy =)
dnf
sweden competition sprint
dnf
You used all Intro race?
24:05
72 / 99
Skidstavallen 1.4km
18:15
127 / 156
Brunos Birthday Map
24:19
108 / 123
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint
41:15
148 / 201
Kliniken Schnarenberg
2
9:34
100 / 144
Fantasy2
dnf
Fantasy1
6:03
80 / 115
Course1
7:07
66 / 90
RTspint
9:14
69 / 106
Kepi Sprint
dnf
Kepi sprint
7:00
58 / 121
Line-OL
0:58
11 / 120
2
0:28
2 / 155
0.4
2:10
5 / 135
Short sprint 2
2
16:40
78 / 127
Sprint 1
12:15
95 / 121
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 4
8:06
53 / 71
Waldstadion Aalen
45:34
99 / 137
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint
18:19
116 / 160
FAST_BAD_SPRINT
13:01
57 / 95
[OCAD] Skatas 2
dnf
Mixed-forrest SPRINT
27:21
125 / 170
All races shown. View
recent
races.