Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Short forest sprint | | 14:11 | 5 / 105 |
| |
Lower Hamptonford Lake | | 23:42 | 11 / 106 |
| |
test | | 0:34 | 1 / 126 |
| |
watertown | | dnf | | | |
My own 4-days Stage 2 | | 11:02 | 35 / 120 |
| |
Kinbrafield River | | dnf | | | |
Eliot Pond | | 22:02 | 14 / 110 |
| |
Great Madison Range | | 8:13 | 9 / 132 |
| |
Cabroelo Oeste | | 15:16 | 35 / 157 |
| |
waterspeed | | 22:13 | 4 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt | | 15:43 | 42 / 172 |
| |
Ravinen.. | | 25:12 | 99 / 162 |
| |
My own 4-days stage 1 | | 3:59 | 58 / 147 |
| |
Kollen 4 | | 15:16 | 40 / 174 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint night race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD FAGYOS -Hungry | | 34:08 | 24 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 27:00 | 17 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | 20:54 | 57 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Night epilog | | 49:26 | 46 / 137 |
| |
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night | | 19:19 | 24 / 157 |
| |
Kollen 2 | | 12:48 | 11 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | 18:30 | 84 / 247 |
| |
night-0 | | 7:08 | 2 / 25 |
| |
| 2 | 6:59 | 2 / 39 |
| |
Sprint | | 24:03 | 45 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | 13:46 | 27 / 242 |
| |
| 2 | 13:20 | 28 / 304 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 4:46 | 18 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 4:18 | 26 / 140 |
| |
| 3 | 4:13 | 18 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map | | 13:46 | 38 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 13:08 | 30 / 204 |
| |
Bakken | | 5:46 | 24 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 | | 54:35 | 67 / 125 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | | 27:38 | 72 / 162 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:56 | 106 / 223 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 | | 18:32 | 28 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 7 | | 76:27 | 61 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | | 58:42 | 51 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 52:34 | 32 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 5 | | 47:45 | 51 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | | 28:15 | 23 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | 48:09 | 111 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 34:18 | 52 / 227 |
| |
Skidstugeområdet07 | | 9:28 | 23 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | | 40:08 | 73 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 35:32 | 36 / 236 |
| |
| 2 | 35:47 | 46 / 298 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km | | 24:01 | 21 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 24:27 | 35 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda Sprint | | 18:26 | 8 / 113 |
| |
veivalg | | 4:07 | 13 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 4:03 | 21 / 160 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 3:14 | 2 / 160 |
| |
[ocad]Solsta Orienteringen | | 29:37 | 29 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
another random - 3.4km - Middle | | 24:52 | 12 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
random - 2.2km - black ground | | 21:42 | 39 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
detail weird forest comp | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) | | 13:57 | 93 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 14:28 | 115 / 212 |
| |
[Ocad] Nostle *Long* | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Ravinen | | 15:41 | 52 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Skråli | | 6:31 | 12 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | 19:43 | 59 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Swan Bay: Day 3 | | 46:44 | 3 / 63 |
| |
Swan Bay: Day 2 | | 37:22 | 4 / 67 |
| |
Swan Bay: Day 1 | | 38:30 | 12 / 99 |
| |
city and park | | dnf | | | |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | 4:40 | 42 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | 4:25 | 126 / 501 |
| |
siedney sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | 46:01 | 31 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint_day-3 | | 15:43 | 27 / 126 |
| |
Sprint_day-2 | | 16:08 | 20 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint_day-1 | | 20:54 | 69 / 152 |
| |
Black Horse ..... down | | 22:05 | 47 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Micro Fun Sprint | | 20:42 | 4 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down | | 17:51 | 52 / 145 |
| |
BingO | | 6:07 | 12 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 23:16 | 85 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:37 | 27 / 225 |
| |
Middle 1,5 km ***NIGHT*** | | dnf | | | |
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 | | 20:51 | 27 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" | | 48:16 | 89 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 16:03 | 29 / 172 |
| |
Fun sprint. | | 9:58 | 10 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 10:20 | 27 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | | 22:46 | 38 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 18:16 | 15 / 182 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 20:10 | 26 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 20:59 | 43 / 167 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k | | 39:01 | 40 / 154 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | 16:35 | 35 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,1 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:50 | 44 / 227 |
| |
City-O 2,9 km | | 23:59 | 21 / 158 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km | | 9:23 | 5 / 154 |
| |
Tyras träning 1 | | 4:06 | 43 / 151 |
| |
Easy | | 22:49 | 45 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 28:03 | 23 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Who´s the best climber?Or some. | | 34:49 | 9 / 89 |
| |
which one??? | | 7:02 | 8 / 62 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Orienteerings map | | 11:39 | 33 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 9:35 | 22 / 194 |
| |
smolfejden | | 28:36 | 30 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 33:14 | 30 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:16 | 30 / 184 |
| |
| | 29:48 | 36 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 26:15 | 27 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 14:35 | 52 / 243 |
| |
Aberystwyth, 4.8km 8c | | 48:30 | 13 / 93 |
| |
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 | | 30:03 | 40 / 132 |
| |
Bluefields, 3.7km 11c | | 23:36 | 10 / 76 |
| |
| 2 | 22:47 | 3 / 87 |
| |
Night-O, 3.1km 10c | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k | | 26:35 | 50 / 139 |
| |
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k | | 27:03 | 61 / 174 |
| |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | 27:51 | 55 / 169 |
| |
mackanfejden:P | | 8:28 | 11 / 119 |
| |
WOC 2007 Training | | dnf | | | |
Horn - village sprint | | 29:01 | 3 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 22:17 | 78 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | 18:20 | 15 / 196 |
| |
Gul bana | | 7:56 | 10 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
Chlosterwald sprint | | 21:20 | 37 / 129 |
| |
[Oesteraasen] long middle | | 43:04 | 25 / 118 |
| |
ATLANTIS City Crap ocad | | dnf | | | |
Chlosterwald 2,5 km | | 22:56 | 7 / 131 |
| |
Ramsö-Olof Special | | 35:14 | 16 / 85 |
| |
Chlosterwald middle | | 19:42 | 32 / 153 |
| |
Teaser | | 12:44 | 47 / 136 |
| |
Dronninglund (Read Description) | | 35:08 | 32 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Pichetto | | 41:56 | 53 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | 23:21 | 52 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 15:29 | 27 / 230 |
| |
| 2 | 15:14 | 18 / 269 |
| |
Spri(n)t :D | | 5:41 | 37 / 94 |
| |
TEST 0,4 km | | 4:02 | 14 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 4:18 | 42 / 188 |
| |
Rajd.se ARVIDSJAUR | | 19:36 | 11 / 106 |
| |
Middle 1,3 km | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Park - middle | | 29:05 | 22 / 132 |
| |
Ocad fantasi | | dnf | | | |
Fantasi kartan!! :P | | 29:46 | 6 / 103 |
| |
sala oks server | | 15:27 | 29 / 93 |
| |
<<<<>>>> | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,9 km | | 41:36 | 39 / 106 |
| |
Long sprint - map:MIT | | 21:03 | 22 / 140 |
| |
To FrOls! :D | | 40:40 | 15 / 92 |
| |
Ocad fantasy 2 | | 33:21 | 33 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 15:20 | 74 / 261 |
| |
| 2 | 14:47 | 63 / 322 |
| |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | | 10:17 | 42 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min | | 25:14 | 41 / 137 |
| |
3,5 km middle ***NIGHT*** | | 39:46 | 23 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | 24:52 | 111 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint | | 44:08 | 38 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 34:52 | 27 / 182 |
| |
Braintreeville Sprint | | 10:20 | 22 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | 34:26 | 86 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Short middle distance. glhf | | 62:47 | 108 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 29:47 | 14 / 177 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Final | | 29:49 | 33 / 102 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Long | | 37:53 | 22 / 106 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 12:02 | 15 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 11:53 | 14 / 219 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | | 21:27 | 19 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Long Sprint/short Midle, urban | | 25:39 | 13 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 25:34 | 13 / 151 |
| |
Challenge01 | | 31:18 | 64 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Still can't see any City-O maps | | 12:05 | 2 / 137 |
| |
Middle 2,7 km NIGHT | | 34:34 | 28 / 66 |
| |
Middle 2,7 km | | 27:15 | 18 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Micr-O | | 33:46 | 6 / 58 |
| |
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D | | 17:02 | 50 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 15:56 | 20 / 161 |
| |
Ocad fantasy | | 34:18 | 24 / 127 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | | 22:46 | 23 / 181 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km | | 24:22 | 24 / 133 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | 28:13 | 29 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,8 km | | 27:14 | 52 / 145 |
| |
Thompson Island 3/3 day | | 15:16 | 7 / 110 |
| |
Thompson Island 2/3 days | | 34:02 | 7 / 94 |
| |
Thompson Island 1/3 days | | 6:20 | 40 / 131 |
| |
Middle 4,4 km | | 72:31 | 47 / 132 |
| |
5-days stage 5 | | 33:09 | 34 / 98 |
| |
5-days stage 4 | | 36:13 | 36 / 105 |
| |
Mt. Packard Preserve | | dnf | | | |
5-days stage 3 | | 27:22 | 63 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 16:48 | 20 / 185 |
| |
My region - VolzhskieProstori | | 29:22 | 57 / 140 |
| |
My region - VP2007 | | 17:51 | 24 / 207 |
| |
5-days Stage 2 | | 23:39 | 12 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 24:38 | 51 / 217 |
| |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 47:43 | 121 / 209 |
| |
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT | 2 | 20:56 | 71 / 179 |
| |
5-days Prolog | | dnf | | | |
Middledistance | | 46:55 | 32 / 133 |
| |
løp løp løp | | 3:27 | 1 / 114 |
| |
mortens_prøveløp | | 6:12 | 11 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race | | 10:02 | 54 / 164 |
| |
Middle | | 33:52 | 14 / 65 |
| |
[Random] - Middle | | 25:59 | 38 / 106 |
| |
Sprint in China | | 11:57 | 6 / 70 |
| |
Czech selections 2007 | | 21:17 | 76 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | | 21:59 | 28 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 | | 22:31 | 35 / 149 |
| |
Revange of cat`s paw (sprint 1) | | 6:45 | 2 / 113 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint III | | 17:35 | 28 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) | | 23:56 | 20 / 135 |
| |
rOcad ~ c2 | | 21:27 | 7 / 95 |
| |
rOcad ~ c1 | | 22:04 | 43 / 109 |
| |
Sprint-SM | | 8:51 | 26 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]the devils march!! | | 51:19 | 37 / 107 |
| |
Vacha (Day Sprint) | | 14:41 | 23 / 130 |
| |
Vacha (My region) | | 19:30 | 13 / 99 |
| |
(OCAD)sprint map contact | | 8:20 | 9 / 118 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | 26:51 | 26 / 118 |
| |
Brasil O CUP | | 42:57 | 13 / 70 |
| |
Fantasy 10 min | | 12:19 | 74 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy 15 min | | 18:11 | 58 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy 19 min | | 21:22 | 20 / 129 |
| |
Short 1,7 km | | 40:56 | 75 / 120 |
| |
Roger Nilsson | | 25:43 | 48 / 114 |
| |
Voronezh nice convert | | 31:22 | 18 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 23:31 | 35 / 157 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh 2 | | 32:21 | 32 / 117 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 | | 27:58 | 32 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle I | | 40:57 | 33 / 83 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint II | | 17:51 | 26 / 149 |
| |
mjao cat | | 13:25 | 11 / 69 |
| |
1,3 km Sprint | | 21:43 | 36 / 95 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | 33:47 | 11 / 55 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" | | 23:02 | 41 / 124 |
| |
EXTREEME SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Random - Long | | 55:14 | 4 / 33 |
| |
Random - Sprint | | 22:46 | 5 / 61 |
| |
very long distance | | 185:44 | 6 / 58 |
| |
ROCAD Middle - OK | | 34:50 | 38 / 126 |
| |
ROCAD short | | 29:49 | 17 / 51 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Easy Sprint Race | | 15:04 | 8 / 71 |
| |
justforfun | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | | 23:57 | 29 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 23:42 | 26 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | 16:32 | 97 / 161 |
| |
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 | | 20:57 | 19 / 131 |
| |
Random ~ Middle | | 35:54 | 24 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | | 17:32 | 39 / 150 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. | | 23:44 | 78 / 136 |
| |
[RANDOM] Masontowne | | dnf | | | |
Lake Yocad night | | 29:17 | 48 / 99 |
| |
[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium | | 33:34 | 44 / 99 |
| |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | | 20:26 | 76 / 177 |
| |
A wonderful Sprint | | 10:27 | 36 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 10:23 | 34 / 137 |
| |
| 3 | 9:25 | 1 / 137 |
| |
RANDOM Sprint 1.4 Km | | 15:17 | 28 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage | | 1:50 | 38 / 145 |
| |
RAMDOM Sprint 1.5 Km | | 9:42 | 12 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 9:35 | 9 / 103 |
| |
| 3 | 9:34 | 7 / 103 |
| |
Sprint | | 21:18 | 18 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Easy Park Race 3 stage | | 2:08 | 23 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 2:01 | 24 / 142 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 3 (long) | | 35:24 | 48 / 88 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) | | 15:17 | 89 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) | | 16:19 | 21 / 133 |
| |
Fast cup 2 | 2 | 3:28 | 1 / 97 |
| |
FAst cup | | 3:31 | 13 / 73 |
| |
| 2 | 3:30 | 10 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O | | 31:39 | 32 / 91 |
| |
Middle 3,1 km | | 35:43 | 56 / 100 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km | | 25:36 | 59 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night | | 17:03 | 41 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | 36:29 | 34 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | 23:27 | 75 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 18:28 | 31 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | 26:22 | 75 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 29:55 | 106 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | 39:49 | 19 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 38:24 | 5 / 150 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | | 23:49 | 49 / 163 |
| |
test | | 20:30 | 37 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km | | 32:56 | 61 / 140 |
| |
Try it | | 28:58 | 4 / 58 |
| |
| 2 | 27:51 | 2 / 65 |
| |
| 3 | 27:50 | 1 / 65 |
| |
test | | 0:22 | 8 / 65 |
| |
Test map | | 4:56 | 79 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Baneheia | | 36:32 | 23 / 132 |
| |
[ocad] buildings long | | 42:43 | 23 / 83 |
| |
one run | | 5:15 | 50 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | 4:51 | 22 / 130 |
| |
Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Easy Sprint Stage 2 | | 4:07 | 31 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | 3:52 | 10 / 124 |
| |
| 3 | 3:54 | 18 / 124 |
| |
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint | | 18:38 | 69 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet Night | | 28:48 | 60 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 21:07 | 39 / 114 |
| |
Florsjön camping | | 14:42 | 26 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 14:27 | 25 / 144 |
| |
| 3 | 14:10 | 19 / 144 |
| |
| 4 | 13:17 | 1 / 144 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 13:27 | 3 / 144 |
| |
Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 35:09 | 102 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 22:13 | 23 / 181 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 23:04 | 33 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | 38:31 | 39 / 154 |
| |
Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
WOC2007 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:51 | 43 / 209 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint | | 3:41 | 37 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 3:10 | 25 / 228 |
| |
| 3 | 2:57 | 9 / 228 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 3:12 | 35 / 228 |
| |
| 6 | 3:13 | 38 / 228 |
| |
Steep.. | | dnf | | | |
Vattlosa Final | 2 | 37:04 | 56 / 154 |
| |
Try | 2 | 19:51 | 10 / 84 |
| |
Hasas Tappa | | 40:30 | 48 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vattlosa Short | | 25:39 | 16 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad] buildings | | 31:35 | 57 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 26:50 | 24 / 140 |
| |
En ganska svår bana | | 16:41 | 18 / 59 |
| |
Sprint Cup (final) | | 13:14 | 65 / 133 |
| |
Sprint Cup (qualification) | | 9:15 | 67 / 150 |
| |
Artistic Maze III | | 29:51 | 34 / 86 |
| |
Artistic Maze II | | 16:09 | 43 / 118 |
| |
Artistic Maze I | | 17:18 | 25 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 8:45 | 8 / 183 |
| |
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife | | 28:04 | 44 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 | | 11:31 | 46 / 174 |
| |
Sprint 3 Final (fixed) | | 28:44 | 15 / 65 |
| |
[Ocad] Fürsti | | 29:46 | 54 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | 31:48 | 49 / 96 |
| |
| | 21:17 | 58 / 133 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2 | | 17:28 | 18 / 97 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 15:44 | 29 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 27:34 | 49 / 155 |
| |
Easy Flat and BORING! | 2 | 20:41 | 30 / 57 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:56 | 41 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | 9:38 | 6 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Myra Stadion | | 29:18 | 43 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 46:55 | 64 / 156 |
| |
KB returns | | 17:03 | 24 / 92 |
| |
(RANDOM) - Middle 3.0 (New) | | 29:07 | 20 / 50 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy | | 11:03 | 44 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 11:00 | 42 / 231 |
| |
[RANDOM] Sprint 1.9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:37 | 16 / 55 |
| |
(RND - New middle 3.2 km) | | 28:31 | 28 / 57 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
mackanfejdne V24 | 2 | 25:57 | 17 / 64 |
| |
| 3 | 24:07 | 1 / 64 |
| |
Short Sprint | | 10:07 | 38 / 101 |
| |
[Random] ~ Middle III | | dnf | | | |
Sprint km c | | 13:01 | 21 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 12:41 | 5 / 131 |
| |
| 3 | 12:41 | 5 / 131 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 Km | | 15:53 | 47 / 94 |
| |
La Marto di Capre, Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] El Pinet | | 25:55 | 89 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 17:54 | 86 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | 14:45 | 20 / 266 |
| |
| 3 | 18:06 | 109 / 266 |
| |
School's Out | | 23:26 | 23 / 51 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 19:00 | 13 / 71 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 18:33 | 6 / 71 |
| |
A bit of fun | | 5:16 | 44 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | 3:59 | 5 / 114 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 26:34 | 37 / 92 |
| |
same as last here | | 17:39 | 54 / 82 |
| |
| 2 | 17:08 | 59 / 94 |
| |
Middle 2,2 km | | dnf | | | |
esat | 2 | 29:39 | 14 / 54 |
| |
middle 2,8 km | | 51:36 | 18 / 38 |
| |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - long | | 48:22 | 31 / 53 |
| |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - sprint | | 17:04 | 28 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - middle | | 33:36 | 45 / 85 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Sprint | | 18:46 | 33 / 95 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Middle | | 27:36 | 26 / 79 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro | | 15:58 | 64 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Weat Swamps Day 1 short | | 38:14 | 28 / 51 |
| |
[Random] ~ Sprint | | 27:43 | 70 / 106 |
| |
Bahn Meeting 3 day | | 2:02 | 24 / 58 |
| |
Bahn Meeting day 2 | | 1:02 | 12 / 66 |
| |
Bahn Meeting 1 day | | 0:37 | 1 / 76 |
| |
[ocad]Ufa-koms Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Ufa-koms Sprint | | 12:32 | 30 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 11:21 | 13 / 133 |
| |
[Random] ~ Middle I | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:15 | 37 / 87 |
| |
| 4 | 24:23 | 11 / 87 |
| |
Middle 1.5 | | 14:21 | 65 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 11:02 | 21 / 140 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:12 | 37 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | 10:48 | 6 / 93 |
| |
| 3 | 10:53 | 11 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 3 | | 36:25 | 40 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 2 | | 51:29 | 59 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 | | 25:26 | 86 / 160 |
| |
VM 1 | | 15:51 | 23 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | 15:16 | 15 / 94 |
| |
| 3 | 14:17 | 3 / 94 |
| |
Tyras Elitträff | | 17:47 | 40 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:41 | 12 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b | | 28:33 | 84 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | 35:23 | 42 / 171 |
| |
Ski-O TEST | | 3:45 | 117 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 2:13 | 8 / 200 |
| |
| 3 | 2:16 | 19 / 200 |
| |
2100m, 10c | | 20:48 | 38 / 71 |
| |
Middle 3,0 km | | 39:28 | 26 / 77 |
| |
Lampis-cup | | 3:28 | 2 / 46 |
| |
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice | | 28:32 | 86 / 150 |
| |
sprint | | 32:03 | 44 / 73 |
| |
o | | 13:42 | 3 / 19 |
| |
Intro map! Intro map! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 4:32 | 13 / 79 |
| |
Park-OL | | dnf | | | |
jkfjjjjkjkjkjfkjfkjfkjfkjkjk | | 3:32 | 11 / 36 |
| |
BLÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ | | 13:51 | 7 / 27 |
| |
[OCAD] Pilpajarvi middle | | 22:38 | 34 / 80 |
| |
Sprint race | | 31:28 | 20 / 52 |
| |
New course on intro map | | 11:53 | 14 / 86 |
| |
SprintCup 2007 | | 7:06 | 46 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 6:37 | 39 / 97 |
| |
SM =/ | | 20:58 | 14 / 39 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 17 min test | | 24:25 | 63 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 19:32 | 40 / 133 |
| |
| 3 | 19:01 | 36 / 133 |
| |
Labyrint | | 33:21 | 30 / 78 |
| |
| 2 | 28:22 | 17 / 86 |
| |
| 3 | 25:18 | 4 / 86 |
| |
Night-OS 2007 | | dnf | | | |
Night OL | | 49:08 | 18 / 36 |
| |
CF Gunstock 2007 | | 45:12 | 30 / 45 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 24 min? | | 32:44 | 46 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | 34:15 | 53 / 102 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp | | 17:15 | 56 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 18:32 | 102 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 14:44 | 69 / 216 |
| |
Middle [random] | | dnf | | | |
Western Pawtucketland 2 | | 30:07 | 75 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
The Camp | | 14:32 | 12 / 41 |
| |
SuperLampan | | 13:58 | 12 / 33 |
| |
WorldCamp | | 7:19 | 10 / 46 |
| |
[ROCAD] Moaniff day 2 | | 28:38 | 34 / 45 |
| |
[ROCAD] Moaniff 2,6 km | | 24:43 | 32 / 49 |
| |
Long 2,4 km | | 54:59 | 33 / 62 |
| |
Long, 3,1 km | | 62:52 | 38 / 64 |
| |
ParkLapis | | 22:00 | 20 / 51 |
| |
Western Pawtucketland [middle] | | 33:18 | 32 / 62 |
| |
Arbor [Random Examplemap] | | 22:30 | 40 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | 20:05 | 24 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle | | 47:50 | 34 / 119 |
| |
Open fast 1,9 km | | 19:59 | 68 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 20:34 | 74 / 167 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | 20:25 | 64 / 116 |
| |
Lollipop | | 16:40 | 64 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:42 | 55 / 118 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle night | | 70:40 | 39 / 79 |
| |
[ROCAD] Desert Macr-O | | 18:42 | 33 / 75 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,3 km | | 47:29 | 92 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 25:12 | 73 / 125 |
| |
Omholt-comeback | | 37:18 | 18 / 62 |
| |
What about this? | | dnf | | | |
Middle 3,2 km | | 32:25 | 42 / 94 |
| |
[ROCAD] Desert-O | | 21:19 | 74 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:54 | 18 / 113 |
| |
Short 1,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 67:30 | 78 / 174 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 | | 24:41 | 68 / 143 |
| |
[RND]Sprint | | 26:33 | 34 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD{Tambov | | 42:08 | 19 / 57 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov - EasyNight | | 20:35 | 24 / 69 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Short 1,2km | | 32:43 | 49 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov | | 36:00 | 44 / 116 |
| |
I fucked up :( | | 5:02 | 52 / 70 |
| |
| 2 | 3:19 | 40 / 91 |
| |
WarmUp map!! | | 5:34 | 18 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | | 27:48 | 129 / 191 |
| |
South Fellville | | 28:59 | 51 / 79 |
| |
Short 1,5 km | | 20:02 | 49 / 87 |
| |
Intro record #2 | | dnf | | | |
New intro record | | 3:17 | 43 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | 3:16 | 70 / 139 |
| |
| 3 | 3:12 | 27 / 139 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fairbankston | | 22:10 | 46 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 12:10 | 4 / 92 |
| |
20 min | | 34:50 | 43 / 60 |
| |
Short 1,3 km | | 20:02 | 77 / 135 |
| |
Lerumstraffen | | 63:16 | 57 / 82 |
| |
Middle, 1,1 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:28 | 61 / 165 |
| |
| 4 | 19:11 | 88 / 165 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | 43:18 | 89 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:28 | 23 / 103 |
| |
| | 32:13 | 37 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | | 17:53 | 73 / 175 |
| |
United Kingdom Woman | | 5:24 | 8 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 5:24 | 18 / 152 |
| |
| 3 | 5:24 | 18 / 152 |
| |
Lilla Rodhen Loppet | | 3:53 | 21 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | 3:50 | 20 / 88 |
| |
Intro-Course00-FromStart | | 4:49 | 19 / 29 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Public Area 2,2 km | | 24:03 | 61 / 107 |
| |
Mount Blandtowne Purchase | | 25:30 | 48 / 85 |
| |
Night sprint! | | 3:57 | 19 / 32 |
| |
Timotica beach | | 16:52 | 34 / 82 |
| |
| 2 | 17:41 | 51 / 98 |
| |
STONAH as in reality | | 6:28 | 47 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 7:25 | 116 / 247 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 6:52 | 84 / 247 |
| |
Public Area 3,4 km | | 39:25 | 73 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]Kanepi night | | dnf | | | |
m sprinten | | 19:52 | 41 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | 16:07 | 37 / 127 |
| |
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 | | 34:52 | 76 / 138 |
| |
[Ocad] Forest Map Night 2nd race | | 31:06 | 58 / 76 |
| |
[Ocad] City/Forest Short dist. | | 29:31 | 44 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 5 | | 29:09 | 55 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 5 | | 79:26 | 57 / 72 |
| |
Igeltjärn | | 38:26 | 56 / 110 |
| |
Dalsjö Golfbana 3,7 km | | 30:08 | 78 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE | | 33:08 | 109 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 4 | | 49:51 | 49 / 96 |
| |
sprint | | 15:26 | 46 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint | | 33:37 | 100 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 | | 28:07 | 96 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:04 | 41 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 | | 28:02 | 60 / 136 |
| |
Elitserien | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 2 | | 26:10 | 85 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | 38:55 | 69 / 101 |
| |
m | | 3:53 | 69 / 96 |
| |
Götzenbachtal 1991 | | 30:54 | 71 / 114 |
| |
Mackanfejden V21 | | 5:19 | 63 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 5:16 | 86 / 176 |
| |
| 4 | 4:51 | 31 / 176 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Easy forest-sprint | | 16:55 | 42 / 80 |
| |
hahahaha | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:35 | 18 / 98 |
| |
5-Days Sprint Tour Day 2 | | 34:55 | 27 / 61 |
| |
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge | | dnf | | | |
Prolog 2,7 km | | 24:18 | 88 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 2 | | 57:22 | 56 / 105 |
| |
Random Middle | | dnf | | | |
North Tremont Middle Distance | | 46:14 | 65 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle | | 58:31 | 86 / 154 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 3 | | 38:34 | 55 / 89 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 2 | | 19:07 | 98 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Secret Area DAY 1 | | 19:27 | 82 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 17:42 | 60 / 132 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM]3 days - Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO | | 15:54 | 67 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 31:53 | 65 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi | | 50:05 | 57 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 | | 24:44 | 90 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | | 21:55 | 108 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 25:32 | 150 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 23:36 | 103 / 165 |
| |
Easy course | | 24:06 | 64 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Fun Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:24 | 101 / 198 |
| |
Genesön | | 28:19 | 56 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | | dnf | | | |
Herama | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
sdsd | | 12:12 | 35 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mackan Fejden V19 o V20 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Real Map | | 70:31 | 81 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Virkiä 2 | | 12:38 | 67 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 11:59 | 66 / 157 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Ocad Virkiä | | 8:41 | 99 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
weird-o | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]12minSPRINT | | 18:12 | 102 / 174 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä IV | | dnf | | | |
Hillside 2,6 km DAY 3 | | 32:38 | 68 / 83 |
| |
Hillside 1,5 km DAY 2 | | 17:17 | 70 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 14:02 | 46 / 116 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Steepness Test | | dnf | | | |
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:45 | 103 / 158 |
| |
Beginners Course | | 32:32 | 25 / 55 |
| |
ttttttttttt | | dnf | | | |
ddddddf | | 20:15 | 15 / 37 |
| |
Canobieford Middle | | 25:23 | 53 / 104 |
| |
City sprint 1,8 km | | 18:12 | 69 / 150 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä III | | dnf | | | |
Last competition on this map | | 18:43 | 74 / 121 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL | | 25:29 | 94 / 159 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä II | | 45:28 | 91 / 128 |
| |
[Ocad] OL-berget short | | dnf | | | |
Puttberget 1,4 km | | 19:08 | 104 / 165 |
| |
Beginers | | 16:08 | 111 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 15:03 | 105 / 157 |
| |
Grötracet 5 | | 37:16 | 66 / 78 |
| |
Grötracet 4 | | 24:03 | 109 / 123 |
| |
Grötracet 3 | | 20:32 | 87 / 112 |
| |
Grötracet 2 | | 22:37 | 54 / 96 |
| |
Grötracet | | 14:51 | 93 / 178 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day5 | | 7:38 | 37 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 6:55 | 16 / 87 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day3 | | dnf | | | |
5-Days-Germany/Day1 | | 9:26 | 69 / 112 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINTFESTIVAL qual2 right | | 30:18 | 93 / 130 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 2 | | 23:49 | 46 / 94 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 | | 41:06 | 148 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 46:42 | 146 / 179 |
| |
Open Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle | | 42:53 | 108 / 159 |
| |
KB Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 3 | | 23:28 | 86 / 124 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 | | 21:41 | 87 / 163 |
| |
Upper Walpoletowne | | 21:03 | 61 / 96 |
| |
Woodland LONG distance | 2 | 128:46 | 40 / 79 |
| |
Cheire de Mazayes | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Remix | | 62:54 | 57 / 82 |
| |
Injent Supersprint | | dnf | | | |
Puttberget 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Ile de France | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 | | 14:23 | 153 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 37:07 | 52 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | dnf | | | |
Random Middle 3 | | 32:54 | 82 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Protugal 2 | | dnf | | | |
Eriks Race 2 | | 35:17 | 66 / 90 |
| |
Sätra 2.3 km | | 18:45 | 59 / 107 |
| |
Eriks Race | | 22:50 | 39 / 81 |
| |
Control Sprint | | dnf | | | |
You used all Intro race?course05 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
You used all Intro race? | | 17:47 | 54 / 99 |
| |
Skidstavallen 1.4km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2300 m only | | 19:42 | 106 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | 36:55 | 125 / 180 |
| |
RedYarComp - Halmaurdy - west | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Miass (forest) | | dnf | | | |