Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[rnd] steep | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | 20:57 | 67 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 17:51 | 62 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | 39:36 | 57 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 18:07 | 61 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | 60:21 | 96 / 182 |
| |
Nisunperä | | 23:33 | 117 / 257 |
| |
O.7km Sprint | | 8:38 | 62 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 18:24 | 142 / 304 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 | | 10:23 | 53 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 | | 32:21 | 57 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 | | 34:00 | 68 / 151 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 1 | | 34:32 | 57 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 | | 35:30 | 117 / 171 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | | 43:23 | 67 / 208 |
| |
Japan Open | | dnf | | | |
woman | | 12:10 | 23 / 92 |
| |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | | 36:37 | 63 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | 20:57 | 90 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega Di Ala | | 12:34 | 31 / 110 |
| |
l-100 sprint 1+5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:14 | 24 / 67 |
| |
l-100 sprint 5 | | 9:22 | 24 / 69 |
| |
l-100 sprint 4 | | 15:11 | 21 / 79 |
| |
l-100 sprint3 | | 14:25 | 35 / 86 |
| |
l-100 sprint2 | | 9:24 | 23 / 135 |
| |
l-100 sprint 1 | | 12:27 | 21 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km | | 23:41 | 58 / 178 |
| |
6 Aveyron Days Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rájec | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | 20:42 | 111 / 255 |
| |
Short-6 | | 9:41 | 7 / 87 |
| |
Short-5 | | 8:53 | 16 / 98 |
| |
Short-4 | | 10:05 | 68 / 88 |
| |
Short-3 | | 9:14 | 17 / 87 |
| |
Short-2 | | 7:41 | 45 / 99 |
| |
Short-1 | | 5:52 | 39 / 134 |
| |
| | 41:24 | 7 / 35 |
| |
| | 35:39 | 17 / 35 |
| |
| | 30:51 | 22 / 45 |
| |
| | 26:50 | 33 / 75 |
| |
Short 6 | | 23:16 | 75 / 86 |
| |
Short 5 | | 16:49 | 40 / 85 |
| |
Short 4 | | 15:35 | 63 / 94 |
| |
Short 3 | | 11:29 | 66 / 96 |
| |
Short 2 | | 8:56 | 10 / 116 |
| |
Short 1 | | 8:04 | 20 / 186 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 34:10 | 97 / 229 |
| |
BlE3 | | 21:42 | 16 / 79 |
| |
Fast Forest | | 33:09 | 8 / 75 |
| |
Manchesterwick | | 22:05 | 26 / 66 |
| |
Knifetown | | 15:59 | 73 / 163 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier | | 27:46 | 21 / 96 |
| |
Franklin | | 26:06 | 34 / 78 |
| |
Sucka | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi | | dnf | | | |
Kancák | | 40:22 | 69 / 149 |
| |
The CF Intro Map | | 27:53 | 121 / 221 |
| |
Vidnava_middle | | 38:47 | 26 / 103 |
| |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | 19:52 | 54 / 217 |
| |
Ingalunda City | | 30:52 | 80 / 139 |
| |
Eastern Masonborough | | 21:15 | 65 / 97 |
| |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | | 38:32 | 89 / 198 |
| |
[ocd]_Nice middle. | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3 | | 38:53 | 41 / 115 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 | | 33:04 | 19 / 131 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] middle | | 32:53 | 84 / 201 |
| |
Rocad Sprint | | 31:06 | 55 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD)The Stubborn Winchat | | 39:11 | 49 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 21:25 | 111 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | | 36:57 | 96 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Middle | | 43:40 | 112 / 194 |
| |
Tarcento | | dnf | | | |
Downhill Countour Middle | | 40:04 | 11 / 108 |
| |
Park World Tour 4 | | 30:48 | 59 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | | 25:08 | 72 / 204 |
| |
Par World Tour 3 | | 17:40 | 51 / 135 |
| |
World Park Tour 2 | | 14:45 | 93 / 189 |
| |
Park World Tour 1 | | 9:11 | 49 / 178 |
| |
SnowSprint 2.4k | | dnf | | | |
Utfyllnad | | 12:46 | 39 / 177 |
| |
Curve-ol | | 39:03 | 41 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | 22:39 | 71 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | 21:45 | 97 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 30:59 | 108 / 270 |
| |
arcivescovile | | 9:06 | 105 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | 36:45 | 38 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 21:05 | 122 / 273 |
| |
RUN | | 27:08 | 39 / 127 |
| |
Hard Night | | dnf | | | |
Short | 2 | 30:17 | 19 / 149 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 31:10 | 94 / 293 |
| |
Bernadia Sprint | 2 | 27:03 | 53 / 259 |
| |
Ompa Bompa Scheiss | | 31:22 | 49 / 183 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | 2 | 20:59 | 72 / 331 |
| |
king of the sea final | 2 | 14:27 | 80 / 137 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | 2 | 27:34 | 171 / 377 |
| |
slower-backwards | 2 | 7:35 | 76 / 225 |
| |
Vester Thorup | 2 | 24:29 | 133 / 421 |
| |
rOCAD 20min | 2 | 25:18 | 69 / 258 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | 2 | 26:49 | 96 / 307 |
| |
Jukola Training - T2 | 2 | 25:49 | 84 / 375 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | 2 | 58:49 | 107 / 351 |
| |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | 2 | dnf | | | |
Col du Marchairuz - middle | 2 | 55:11 | 71 / 169 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 | 2 | 35:16 | 73 / 250 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | 2 | 18:24 | 132 / 397 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | 2 | 24:16 | 158 / 345 |
| |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | 2 | 6:58 | 238 / 504 |
| |
Gatineau Park test | | 12:35 | 60 / 162 |
| |
TEST | | 24:18 | 35 / 136 |
| |
Limi 5. Run | | 17:10 | 33 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | 24:43 | 75 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | 30:12 | 106 / 250 |
| |
Gåsefjell | | 35:17 | 64 / 170 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft6 | | 16:07 | 32 / 121 |
| |
Limi 4. Run | | 15:12 | 104 / 133 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] | | 23:21 | 83 / 173 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 | | 22:18 | 78 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 | | 21:16 | 72 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa | | 28:51 | 60 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | 25:46 | 62 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 | | 30:27 | 59 / 173 |
| |
Giant Slalom | | 14:20 | 76 / 209 |
| |
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest | | 16:50 | 58 / 173 |
| |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | dnf | | | |
Middel 1 | | dnf | | | |
Desert Sprint | | 12:21 | 43 / 157 |
| |
Random Map | | 14:22 | 20 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | 22:24 | 48 / 193 |
| |
Target Mars | | 18:47 | 62 / 139 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | 14:03 | 51 / 196 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night fixed | | 24:34 | 41 / 98 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | 25:29 | 106 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | 13:52 | 57 / 192 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 55:35 | 59 / 157 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 26:52 | 68 / 217 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | 35:48 | 37 / 193 |
| |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | 41:28 | 61 / 176 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 39:00 | 33 / 153 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) | | 30:07 | 47 / 123 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 25:10 | 130 / 214 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 24:38 | 87 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | | 22:33 | 95 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 20:02 | 136 / 191 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 16:09 | 85 / 263 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | 23:49 | 44 / 154 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 11:49 | 71 / 249 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map Stage 2 | | 23:26 | 17 / 96 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | 18:03 | 17 / 180 |
| |
Sidney sprint | | 12:53 | 6 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg | | 53:08 | 22 / 147 |
| |
Roggas bana | | 16:04 | 36 / 137 |
| |
North Bristol sprint | | 15:23 | 31 / 124 |
| |
1.5k 9c | | 17:25 | 9 / 106 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | 25:20 | 73 / 174 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | 29:01 | 85 / 197 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 | | 13:51 | 36 / 120 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | 17:40 | 76 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | 15:03 | 32 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | 50:43 | 55 / 172 |
| |
Sprint 1,3k 10c | | 17:33 | 47 / 123 |
| |
Scrambled eggs sprint | | 11:30 | 68 / 172 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 | | 43:04 | 77 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | 23:19 | 88 / 173 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | | 38:27 | 71 / 163 |
| |
Rold 3-days 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 41:24 | 105 / 186 |
| |
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 17:14 | 110 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 20:48 | 85 / 233 |
| |
Vehkakorpi night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | 25:14 | 90 / 180 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 25:16 | 106 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | 20:22 | 111 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | 30:22 | 61 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 39:13 | 89 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 16:36 | 158 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 45:28 | 86 / 200 |
| |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | 24:02 | 73 / 171 |
| |
Lower Hamptonford Lake | | 30:54 | 45 / 106 |
| |
Cabroelo Oeste | | 21:14 | 118 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | 27:51 | 103 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | 20:09 | 106 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | dnf | | | |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | 27:26 | 30 / 186 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km | | 27:02 | 50 / 160 |
| |
[ocad]Solsta Orienteringen | | 31:28 | 33 / 115 |
| |
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) | | 15:19 | 110 / 177 |
| |
Ravinen | | 17:09 | 74 / 165 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | 18:22 | 45 / 238 |
| |
Swan Bay: Day 1 | | 38:15 | 11 / 99 |
| |
siedney sprint | | 13:53 | 12 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | 53:58 | 70 / 196 |
| |
Sprint_day-1 | | 18:55 | 51 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Micro Fun Sprint | | 25:58 | 57 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 25:52 | 108 / 198 |
| |
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 | | 21:35 | 36 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" | | 16:58 | 32 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | | 30:42 | 71 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 20:57 | 38 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | 18:22 | 57 / 220 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | 18:41 | 19 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 31:02 | 49 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 32:09 | 94 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 21:21 | 177 / 243 |
| |
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 | | 34:53 | 67 / 132 |
| |
Bluefields, 3.7km 11c | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k | | 23:57 | 35 / 174 |
| |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | 25:43 | 39 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 21:26 | 71 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | 27:28 | 99 / 196 |
| |
Chlosterwald sprint | | 27:18 | 53 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 14:54 | 57 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | 20:36 | 93 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | 36:27 | 93 / 217 |
| |
Challenge01 | | 26:12 | 42 / 117 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | | 33:13 | 108 / 181 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km | | 25:32 | 33 / 133 |
| |
Middle 4,4 km | | dnf | | | |
My region - VP2007 | | 17:50 | 22 / 207 |
| |
5-days Stage 2 | | 32:41 | 36 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 35:41 | 23 / 65 |
| |
Sprint in China | | dnf | | | |
rOcad ~ c2 | | dnf | | | |
rOcad ~ c1 | | 22:15 | 47 / 109 |
| |
Sprint-SM | | 12:20 | 68 / 131 |
| |
(OCAD)sprint map contact | | 10:36 | 46 / 118 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | 33:15 | 53 / 118 |
| |
Short 1,7 km | | 19:46 | 35 / 120 |
| |
Roger Nilsson | | 23:56 | 36 / 114 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle I | | 42:44 | 37 / 83 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint II | | 22:31 | 57 / 149 |
| |
mjao cat | | 13:40 | 14 / 69 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" | | 21:44 | 33 / 124 |
| |
EXTREEME SPRINT 1.2 | | 3:40 | 24 / 47 |
| |
EXTREEME SPRINT | | 3:35 | 14 / 57 |
| |
Random - Sprint | | 25:37 | 23 / 61 |
| |
Fast cup ::NIGHT::2 | | 3:35 | 9 / 35 |
| |
Fast cup::NIGHT:: | | 3:37 | 12 / 47 |
| |
very long distance | | 199:30 | 10 / 58 |
| |
ROCAD Middle - OK | | 40:48 | 58 / 126 |
| |
ROCAD short | | dnf | | | |
Easy Sprint Race | | 19:02 | 20 / 71 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | | 25:57 | 47 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | 13:24 | 33 / 161 |
| |
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 | | 23:45 | 57 / 131 |
| |
Mania Day 3 - Long | | 49:02 | 34 / 75 |
| |
Random ~ Middle | | 42:09 | 38 / 101 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | | 18:00 | 52 / 150 |
| |
[RANDOM] Masontowne | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium | | 33:13 | 43 / 99 |
| |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | | 22:08 | 105 / 177 |
| |
A wonderful Sprint | | 11:13 | 59 / 125 |
| |
RANDOM Sprint 1.4 Km | | 25:08 | 54 / 92 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage | | 2:45 | 99 / 145 |
| |
RAMDOM Sprint 1.5 Km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Easy Park Race 3 stage | | 2:43 | 52 / 105 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 3 (long) | | 35:52 | 51 / 88 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) | | 10:12 | 58 / 139 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) | | 24:08 | 82 / 133 |
| |
Fast cup 2 | | 3:28 | 1 / 81 |
| |
FAst cup | | 3:36 | 23 / 73 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km | | 31:05 | 90 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night | | 18:32 | 48 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | 39:50 | 58 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | 21:32 | 65 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | 40:09 | 119 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | 44:29 | 71 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | | 28:31 | 67 / 163 |
| |
test | | 19:31 | 29 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km | | 33:00 | 62 / 140 |
| |
Try it | | dnf | | | |
test | | 0:21 | 1 / 65 |
| |
Test map | | 4:47 | 75 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Baneheia | | dnf | | | |
one run | | 5:00 | 34 / 88 |
| |
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint | | 18:39 | 70 / 124 |
| |
Florsjön camping | | 18:08 | 64 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 24:28 | 46 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | 44:51 | 81 / 154 |
| |
WOC2007 | | dnf | | | |
Easy Park Sprint | | 5:09 | 78 / 148 |
| |
Steep.. | 2 | 7:17 | 34 / 119 |
| |
RANDOM Long Distance | | 64:26 | 25 / 52 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) | | 21:18 | 76 / 183 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup (qualification) | | 9:46 | 75 / 150 |
| |
Artistic Maze II | | 26:25 | 83 / 118 |
| |
Artistic Maze I | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife | | 34:51 | 77 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 | | 13:51 | 109 / 174 |
| |
Sprint 3 Final (fixed) | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Fürsti | | 37:08 | 76 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | 20:30 | 69 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 35:31 | 72 / 155 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:46 | 51 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Myra Stadion | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hovden | | dnf | | | |
KB returns | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy | | 13:26 | 122 / 201 |
| |
[Random] ~ Middle III | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1,5 Km | | 14:52 | 42 / 94 |
| |
La Marto di Capre, Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] El Pinet | | 20:47 | 58 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 27:26 | 135 / 224 |
| |
School's Out | | 29:27 | 33 / 51 |
| |
A bit of fun | | 4:01 | 7 / 89 |
| |
same as last here | | 23:22 | 65 / 82 |
| |
esat | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - long | | 40:39 | 28 / 53 |
| |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - sprint | | 17:19 | 30 / 96 |
| |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - middle | | 25:32 | 30 / 85 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro | | 16:08 | 69 / 142 |
| |
[Random] ~ Sprint | | 23:05 | 58 / 106 |
| |
Bahn Meeting 3 day | | 2:01 | 3 / 58 |
| |
Bahn Meeting day 2 | | 1:43 | 54 / 66 |
| |
Bahn Meeting 1 day | | 0:37 | 1 / 76 |
| |
[ocad]Ufa-koms Middle | | 20:40 | 18 / 64 |
| |
[ocad]Ufa-koms Sprint | | 12:36 | 31 / 110 |
| |
[Random] ~ Middle I | | 30:03 | 44 / 77 |
| |
Middle 1.5 | | 14:33 | 67 / 123 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] tunhovd 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] tunhovd 2 | | 41:57 | 53 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 | | 25:10 | 85 / 160 |
| |
Tyras Elitträff | | 19:13 | 47 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b | | 31:58 | 110 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | 37:20 | 77 / 171 |
| |
Ski-O TEST | | 3:15 | 106 / 143 |
| |
2100m, 10c | | 21:19 | 40 / 71 |
| |
Middle 3,0 km | | dnf | | | |
Lampis-cup | | 3:34 | 14 / 46 |
| |
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice | | 25:11 | 56 / 150 |
| |
sprint | | 16:08 | 26 / 73 |
| |
Intro map! Intro map! | | 9:53 | 13 / 58 |
| |
New course on intro map | | 15:44 | 62 / 86 |
| |
LOL-cup | | 14:07 | 17 / 36 |
| |
Cool | | 4:14 | 41 / 47 |
| |
SprintCup 2007 | | 6:31 | 33 / 83 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 17 min test | | 24:23 | 62 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 24 min? | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,3 km | | 39:02 | 33 / 92 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp | | 22:08 | 91 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 24:27 | 131 / 181 |
| |
Western Pawtucketland 2 | | 17:53 | 53 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle | | 55:55 | 48 / 119 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | dnf | | | |
Lollipop | | 16:55 | 67 / 109 |
| |
Omholt-comeback | | 40:14 | 8 / 28 |
| |
| | 46:58 | 30 / 62 |
| |
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 | | 25:12 | 72 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov | | 43:52 | 65 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | | 21:28 | 91 / 191 |
| |
Fairbankston | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tambov | | 34:18 | 59 / 94 |
| |
Lilla Rodhen Loppet | | 6:42 | 50 / 77 |
| |
STONAH as in reality | | 7:09 | 90 / 201 |
| |