Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle | | 29:55 | 84 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | 15:42 | 73 / 241 |
| |
(OCAD)norr-middle | | 25:13 | 75 / 156 |
| |
3-Days Stage 3 Middle | | 27:16 | 35 / 89 |
| |
3-Days Stage 2 - Longdistance | | 52:58 | 34 / 72 |
| |
3-Days - Middle | | 26:16 | 27 / 107 |
| |
East terrain | | 17:09 | 33 / 118 |
| |
| | 39:13 | 32 / 92 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks tour | | 25:06 | 42 / 104 |
| |
[ocad]Homysud | | 17:05 | 51 / 192 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Night | | 17:40 | 25 / 136 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 24:54 | 87 / 206 |
| |
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell | | 29:30 | 30 / 180 |
| |
NAOC Model | | 32:42 | 117 / 232 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 23:15 | 132 / 253 |
| |
Gnetteryd Night | | 29:19 | 31 / 160 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | | 19:57 | 135 / 245 |
| |
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night | | 24:07 | 45 / 199 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | 12:40 | 43 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | | 21:24 | 69 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | | 23:59 | 83 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | dnf | | | |
CF Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 18:00 | 51 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 17:43 | 111 / 331 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | | dnf | | | |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad | | 20:23 | 39 / 155 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 36:09 | 62 / 221 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | 28:44 | 82 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | 15:42 | 85 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia Final | | 17:56 | 41 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia middle | | 17:58 | 39 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue | | 8:36 | 54 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Øverskauen | | 27:51 | 17 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 | | 19:52 | 63 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 25:31 | 54 / 217 |
| |
Middle distanse DM | | 32:48 | 33 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 | | 34:59 | 71 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 23:59 | 112 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 | | 22:27 | 37 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 | | 18:00 | 44 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | | 12:13 | 108 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Studenterhytta-Stykket | | 27:38 | 14 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Henriksaasen South | | 35:35 | 22 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE | | 27:49 | 22 / 167 |
| |
Chestnut Middle 2 | | 26:12 | 34 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter West | | 19:34 | 64 / 130 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 3 | | 18:32 | 33 / 93 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2 | | 14:42 | 32 / 114 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 | | 20:23 | 32 / 126 |
| |
OCAD Fjellseter | | 16:47 | 49 / 182 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 2 | | 23:51 | 31 / 109 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 1 | | 24:34 | 56 / 133 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint prolog | | 7:45 | 32 / 196 |
| |
Henriksaasen | | 17:39 | 63 / 143 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 | | 16:23 | 26 / 163 |
| |
Chestnut Midlle | | 32:06 | 48 / 110 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint | | 14:17 | 41 / 142 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 14:17 | 84 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | 33:48 | 111 / 200 |
| |
hmm... | | 21:04 | 30 / 114 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 | | 18:17 | 33 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night | | 27:58 | 42 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | | 26:45 | 50 / 167 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 | | 18:49 | 35 / 128 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days- day 1 | | 44:53 | 34 / 100 |
| |
C-O Brindisi | | 22:53 | 18 / 105 |
| |
lala | | 25:21 | 24 / 81 |
| |
blabla | | 24:12 | 34 / 134 |
| |
5R - Quincytown | | 27:25 | 54 / 141 |
| |
5R - Beaverford | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 | | 29:03 | 42 / 145 |
| |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | | 14:35 | 86 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | 30:34 | 85 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 19:23 | 29 / 284 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 | | 25:53 | 36 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 27:50 | 124 / 247 |
| |
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage | | 7:46 | 22 / 125 |
| |
Highland Sprint 56 | | 19:18 | 39 / 136 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 | | 20:27 | 33 / 162 |
| |
Da South Cup. day4 | | 19:22 | 25 / 128 |
| |
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | 18:13 | 36 / 195 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 | | 72:21 | 29 / 103 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 | | 38:38 | 66 / 160 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 | | 47:10 | 42 / 119 |
| |
BLUE GROUND desert, interesting | | 12:37 | 36 / 88 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 31:38 | 62 / 212 |
| |
The naked mile | | 12:03 | 44 / 179 |
| |
Piltorpet 2 | | 28:02 | 11 / 79 |
| |
Piltorpet | | 12:03 | 27 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | | 17:08 | 28 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | 15:07 | 39 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 | | 19:24 | 45 / 97 |
| |
| | 17:25 | 50 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget | | 17:44 | 54 / 169 |
| |
Pontevedra Sprint | | 32:57 | 34 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O | | 25:09 | 32 / 96 |
| |
| | 26:13 | 46 / 111 |
| |
SkiO Gustafs | | 17:16 | 20 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 20:10 | 50 / 168 |
| |
| | 13:56 | 55 / 220 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 29:47 | 71 / 230 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 | | 20:51 | 40 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 16:15 | 120 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | 45:04 | 46 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint | | 7:50 | 5 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long | | 27:16 | 36 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle | | 18:07 | 38 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | | 12:03 | 48 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night | | 21:02 | 46 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 26:14 | 119 / 275 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 27:10 | 95 / 273 |
| |
RANDOM SPRINT | | 25:59 | 15 / 95 |
| |
Downhill Countour Middle | | 39:47 | 10 / 108 |
| |
Park World Tour 4 | | 28:59 | 39 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | | dnf | | | |
Par World Tour 3 | | dnf | | | |
World Park Tour 2 | | 13:12 | 52 / 189 |
| |
Park World Tour 1 | | dnf | | | |
SnowSprint 2.4k | | 14:14 | 23 / 209 |
| |
Utfyllnad | | 12:32 | 31 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | 20:15 | 41 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | 16:42 | 23 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 24:26 | 34 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | 34:20 | 25 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 16:16 | 47 / 273 |
| |
Short | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 28:57 | 53 / 293 |
| |
Fantasy | | 22:54 | 29 / 193 |
| |
Bernadia Middle | | dnf | | | |
Bernadia Sprint | | 25:43 | 30 / 192 |
| |
Short Race | | 22:38 | 8 / 103 |
| |
Night Sprint Cup 2 | | 11:07 | 14 / 94 |
| |
Night Sprint Cup 1 | | 13:21 | 17 / 103 |
| |
Ompa Bompa Scheiss | | 31:58 | 53 / 183 |
| |
Random | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup Final | | 33:42 | 13 / 114 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 | | 16:59 | 16 / 138 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 | | 20:03 | 67 / 153 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | | 12:16 | 31 / 187 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 | | 24:16 | 23 / 139 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | | 16:25 | 33 / 182 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | 19:00 | 58 / 195 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 20:19 | 51 / 260 |
| |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | | 29:02 | 87 / 206 |
| |
Random | | 49:14 | 52 / 106 |
| |
JUKOLA-training | | 51:40 | 23 / 155 |
| |
Natt Trening | | 31:54 | 31 / 139 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 16:29 | 40 / 291 |
| |
Fence Mania - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Only contours | | 39:18 | 41 / 166 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 25:51 | 119 / 295 |
| |
Random Middle 4K | | 52:36 | 13 / 109 |
| |
rOCAD 20min | | 31:59 | 94 / 217 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint | 2 | 19:55 | 39 / 198 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | 2 | 24:26 | 68 / 307 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | 37:58 | 26 / 127 |
| |
Jukola Training - T2 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola Training - T1 | | 47:16 | 45 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint | | 15:36 | 38 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | 37:47 | 43 / 221 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz - middle | 2 | 39:02 | 28 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | 29:48 | 40 / 206 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 | 2 | 29:00 | 54 / 244 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 | 2 | 34:40 | 61 / 250 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | 2 | 26:15 | 49 / 276 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | 2 | 17:33 | 41 / 310 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | dnf | | | |
Middle | 2 | 23:23 | 38 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | 2 | 20:06 | 81 / 345 |
| |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | 2 | 23:35 | 41 / 333 |
| |
Slovenian cup | 2 | dnf | | | |
Horna Fure Vestra | 2 | 27:39 | 99 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | 2 | 24:57 | 37 / 286 |
| |
[OCAD] Aamot | 2 | 12:35 | 52 / 364 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | 2 | 66:17 | 58 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | 2 | 30:11 | 94 / 330 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | 2 | dnf | | | |
MapMakerComp. 06 Omholt | | 39:43 | 23 / 58 |
| |
MapMakerComp. 06 Sekotsuji | | 34:00 | 18 / 72 |
| |
Ocad Easy 02 | | 13:13 | 49 / 140 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_ | | 13:59 | 50 / 177 |
| |
1m contours | | 13:37 | 23 / 179 |
| |
Bowman Twin- Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 | | 47:33 | 29 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | | 39:03 | 70 / 174 |
| |
Ocad Series [1] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 18:07 | 37 / 226 |
| |
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 | | 19:25 | 30 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 | | 18:03 | 87 / 156 |
| |
Götzenbachtal Süd | | 24:33 | 34 / 151 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night | | 20:10 | 64 / 182 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle | | 38:55 | 42 / 161 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night | | 30:55 | 71 / 145 |
| |
Völser Weiher 2 | | 28:38 | 71 / 147 |
| |
Big OCAD Quiz! | | 10:34 | 54 / 175 |
| |
Myrvest | | 31:44 | 21 / 125 |
| |
Völser Weiher | | 33:44 | 17 / 102 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 15:11 | 13 / 216 |
| |
French Connection | | 44:01 | 18 / 64 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 16:00 | 55 / 159 |
| |
SKI-O middle! | | 22:49 | 33 / 116 |
| |
SKI-O short! | | 14:15 | 31 / 144 |
| |
SKI-O sprint! | | 10:49 | 17 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 27:41 | 78 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | 31:03 | 36 / 186 |
| |
Forest 2,2km | | 14:58 | 58 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 17:36 | 16 / 244 |
| |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | 24:53 | 78 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | 34:02 | 48 / 201 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | 30:01 | 74 / 247 |
| |
Craziest race ever | | dnf | | | |
fir martin und tom wichtig | | 26:58 | 33 / 86 |
| |
The Cross Hills | | 25:17 | 31 / 188 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | 30:18 | 10 / 222 |
| |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | 52:20 | 56 / 189 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | 28:39 | 16 / 251 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | | 34:16 | 96 / 248 |
| |
Fantasy | | 18:22 | 32 / 182 |
| |
First ski biathlon | | 43:25 | 18 / 188 |
| |
Final Fun Series | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]short race | | 18:55 | 78 / 200 |
| |
Cross Country | | 23:37 | 11 / 150 |
| |
Small Real Ocad | | 18:02 | 86 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | 18:17 | 28 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | | 24:21 | 31 / 175 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | 11:06 | 15 / 257 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-O | | 12:38 | 48 / 229 |
| |
The Adventure | | 35:37 | 37 / 140 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | 18:28 | 59 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | 29:57 | 44 / 181 |
| |
Völs | | 12:43 | 5 / 162 |
| |
Butterfly Test | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 8 | | 58:36 | 27 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 29:59 | 39 / 189 |
| |
Insjösprinten! | | 17:51 | 82 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | 28:18 | 52 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 30:52 | 58 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 25:41 | 72 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | 57:03 | 125 / 231 |
| |
Line-o | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | 30:34 | 63 / 205 |
| |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | 40:02 | 64 / 188 |
| |
Canada Cup 1 | | 13:28 | 15 / 98 |
| |
City fantasie sprint | | 19:25 | 14 / 113 |
| |
[OCD]Minimap | | 25:34 | 19 / 84 |
| |
MG | | 37:25 | 38 / 105 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | 17:00 | 14 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Hammarslaget | | 16:18 | 34 / 154 |
| |
Paulup 4 - NIGHT | | 12:16 | 7 / 62 |
| |
Paulup 4 | | 11:52 | 11 / 137 |
| |
Loch Vaa Sprint | | 17:28 | 47 / 179 |
| |
Nice Forest | | 28:43 | 13 / 88 |
| |
Haralanharju | | 24:14 | 79 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | 33:04 | 48 / 203 |
| |
asd | | 34:04 | 52 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 15:47 | 34 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) | | 13:36 | 24 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 27:07 | 65 / 193 |
| |
Middle 1,9 km | | 18:24 | 27 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama, night | | 28:23 | 48 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | 37:02 | 58 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle | | 24:32 | 50 / 133 |
| |
Day2 | | dnf | | | |
Day1 | | 18:49 | 33 / 122 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti night | | 17:49 | 38 / 107 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | 21:18 | 79 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | | 20:15 | 21 / 190 |
| |
rocad, suppaterrain | | 25:23 | 37 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | 35:24 | 35 / 181 |
| |
Beautiful middle | | dnf | | | |
Paulup - Day 2 | | 9:51 | 38 / 105 |
| |
Club competition | | 14:50 | 32 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | 11:35 | 16 / 188 |
| |
Vårflåset | | 17:40 | 10 / 70 |
| |
Paulup | | 9:04 | 8 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 | | 23:37 | 33 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 | | 26:29 | 91 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | 8:02 | 41 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 | | 36:18 | 23 / 154 |
| |
OCAD - moutain and open! | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT CUP!!!! | | dnf | | | |
OCAD | | 25:15 | 28 / 118 |
| |
Sprint O | | 15:24 | 13 / 164 |
| |
[Ocad] Luch | | 34:11 | 89 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton | | 20:49 | 60 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 20:15 | 47 / 219 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp Middle | | 28:12 | 41 / 109 |
| |
Kännönvuori | | 17:13 | 43 / 209 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp | | 14:08 | 60 / 166 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN | | 19:07 | 44 / 167 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 40:09 | 23 / 152 |
| |
Mountain and haard:D | | dnf | | | |
Gatineau Park test | | 12:46 | 65 / 162 |
| |
North RehobotbergtonValley short | | 13:54 | 24 / 93 |
| |
Angry Mette new course | | 14:10 | 18 / 106 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 31:32 | 58 / 238 |
| |
run!(spring nu) | | 11:16 | 38 / 103 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 24:31 | 23 / 197 |
| |
An easy rocad | | 18:29 | 59 / 152 |
| |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | 22:02 | 55 / 205 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 1 | | 34:03 | 50 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | 23:52 | 62 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | 33:25 | 125 / 250 |
| |
Motorvägs-ruschen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] West Mine | | 22:39 | 8 / 87 |
| |
god jul everybody | | 27:02 | 19 / 50 |
| |
Wallflower forest sprint | | 16:15 | 29 / 184 |
| |
Gåsefjell | | 29:28 | 30 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 21:47 | 91 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Piter (small night) | | 21:03 | 22 / 117 |
| |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | 23:25 | 30 / 183 |
| |
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint | | 17:31 | 45 / 172 |
| |
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult | | 13:26 | 40 / 155 |
| |
col du marchairuz | | 21:12 | 25 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] My first, self made! | | 24:05 | 42 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 14:56 | 23 / 243 |
| |
Kaanaa | | 32:30 | 40 / 148 |
| |
Routechoice test! | | 14:47 | 52 / 185 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 | | 14:28 | 22 / 123 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania | | 22:47 | 25 / 106 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 | | 25:45 | 75 / 146 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | 30:46 | 51 / 154 |
| |
| | 30:53 | 42 / 128 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | 29:24 | 57 / 162 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 27:09 | 29 / 245 |
| |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | 17:12 | 27 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | | 32:43 | 47 / 175 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy 2 | | 31:36 | 66 / 119 |
| |
kjerringa rundt | | 19:50 | 12 / 65 |
| |
[ocad] Forest sprint | | 16:36 | 48 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Sprint | | 22:34 | 38 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 16:42 | 51 / 208 |
| |
Sakotsuji | | 30:42 | 12 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | 13:06 | 39 / 186 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] | | 26:52 | 106 / 173 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] | | 31:17 | 44 / 158 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy | | 27:23 | 50 / 149 |
| |
Wallflower middle | | 30:44 | 51 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa | | 20:01 | 22 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | 28:30 | 70 / 178 |
| |
Stadsorientering | | 23:49 | 23 / 97 |
| |
[Ocad] sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | 23:10 | 97 / 210 |
| |
My first map Fun n easy 5-6 | | 13:40 | 29 / 114 |
| |
10-mila training!! | | 17:28 | 27 / 142 |
| |
Pro Tour - Kivivaara | | 21:07 | 10 / 126 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 | | 19:02 | 34 / 146 |
| |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | 21:48 | 32 / 158 |
| |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 27:09 | 58 / 169 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | 23:27 | 81 / 230 |
| |
Stenen Day 2 | | 35:38 | 32 / 87 |
| |
Stenen Day 1 | | 27:18 | 34 / 124 |
| |
middle/sprint on a good map | | 23:29 | 23 / 75 |
| |
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint | | 20:32 | 39 / 159 |
| |
Peton do Xalo | | 12:49 | 38 / 126 |
| |
Ski O - Slalom combi 2 | | 25:54 | 27 / 102 |
| |
[ocad] forest sprint | | 11:38 | 7 / 151 |
| |
Sprint | | 24:53 | 13 / 111 |
| |
LA MUELA | | 21:49 | 18 / 115 |
| |
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint | | 23:21 | 75 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] PH | | 30:17 | 64 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | 24:46 | 104 / 213 |
| |
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 | | 37:03 | 47 / 149 |
| |
Vildmarks OL | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Hard Training | | 44:03 | 21 / 115 |
| |
old Fantasy map | | 24:09 | 14 / 126 |
| |
Barerock mountains | | 20:16 | 31 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 22:26 | 47 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | 13:05 | 46 / 228 |
| |
Meeting:800m | | dnf | | | |
Meeting:400m | | 1:59 | 1 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | 19:22 | 27 / 195 |
| |
Slalom | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 | | 41:17 | 48 / 170 |
| |
Giant Slalom | | 12:40 | 29 / 209 |
| |
Surprise | | 19:35 | 29 / 109 |
| |
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest | | 15:48 | 22 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | 46:04 | 68 / 216 |
| |
Nice Forest Sprint | | 15:49 | 52 / 157 |
| |
[RANDOM] 11 min | | 15:10 | 41 / 178 |
| |
Mega sprint 2.5 k | | 23:38 | 18 / 102 |
| |
Spikertjern Day1 | | 29:08 | 58 / 139 |
| |
nice middle distance ocad | | dnf | | | |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Bortnichi South | | 47:50 | 32 / 117 |
| |
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint | | 21:08 | 90 / 174 |
| |
Mountain-15min | | 18:32 | 77 / 233 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 | | 29:29 | 23 / 138 |
| |
The airfield forest (sprint) | | 17:55 | 8 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 18:43 | 35 / 245 |
| |
Trespass forest sprint | | 12:49 | 33 / 137 |
| |
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1 | | 11:33 | 32 / 125 |
| |
Log off | | 11:47 | 49 / 115 |
| |
fast sprint | | dnf | | | |
MELLOMDISTANSE 4 KM | | 36:38 | 17 / 80 |
| |
[ocad] 30 cntrlp | | 34:29 | 25 / 80 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 | | 21:13 | 23 / 123 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-O | | 12:17 | 12 / 176 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya 2 | | 30:25 | 40 / 121 |
| |
| | 23:48 | 104 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya | | 19:59 | 18 / 176 |
| |
Park-OL | | 11:02 | 39 / 133 |
| |
Curve-OL | | dnf | | | |
Nowhere .a. middledistans . | | 21:46 | 30 / 116 |
| |
Langtvekkistan . middle | | 25:04 | 28 / 141 |
| |
Mt Richmond sprint | | 13:39 | 90 / 187 |
| |
. sprint . | | 13:59 | 49 / 171 |
| |
Hill map | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 | | 30:54 | 40 / 139 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 | | 26:09 | 52 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) | | dnf | | | |
Ökenplågan | | 9:44 | 48 / 149 |
| |
One long and difficult leg! | | 8:28 | 42 / 177 |
| |
rggljkgjsfr | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | 19:55 | 57 / 192 |
| |
Labyrintutmaningen | | 28:17 | 22 / 123 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 2 | | 24:06 | 19 / 95 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 1 | | 22:23 | 24 / 159 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 | | 14:48 | 38 / 169 |
| |
High speed mountain course! | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 21:00 | 68 / 212 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 | | 23:38 | 40 / 175 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D2 | | 29:04 | 43 / 155 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 13:36 | 75 / 238 |
| |
[ROCAD] Night middle | | 33:27 | 28 / 129 |
| |
Sprint/Middle Nice forest | | 14:46 | 20 / 128 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 19:38 | 90 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 28:53 | 82 / 232 |
| |
Dumbomsslitet | | 5:32 | 77 / 217 |
| |
Teckna själv 1 | | 4:56 | 21 / 132 |
| |
swim test!! | | dnf | | | |
Grey xP | | 15:30 | 41 / 116 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | dnf | | | |
Rocad *Middle* | | 34:30 | 47 / 127 |
| |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | 18:07 | 42 / 208 |
| |
Karpalosuo | | 24:56 | 46 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | 11:56 | 57 / 235 |
| |
Fantacy Sprint | | 18:20 | 36 / 164 |
| |
1 kp | | 13:20 | 75 / 117 |
| |
Tammimäki | | 15:03 | 37 / 132 |
| |
| | 14:43 | 40 / 209 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min | | 16:51 | 40 / 181 |
| |
ROCAD cup V | | 44:13 | 48 / 103 |
| |
ROCAD cup IV | | 25:08 | 77 / 157 |
| |
ROCAD cup III | | 37:15 | 26 / 136 |
| |
ROCAD cup II | | 57:36 | 53 / 153 |
| |
ROCAD cup I | | 36:53 | 38 / 170 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 27:05 | 80 / 176 |
| |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | | 17:05 | 35 / 168 |
| |
Heinälaakso C1 | | 16:42 | 56 / 186 |
| |
Aleksin | | dnf | | | |
Rocad-cup prolog | | 26:39 | 75 / 159 |
| |
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed | | 29:04 | 48 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed | | 57:02 | 69 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | 32:35 | 86 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training | | 22:59 | 23 / 164 |
| |
R-Cup Preview | | 19:52 | 41 / 206 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle | | 30:01 | 55 / 136 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 | | 48:59 | 36 / 128 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 | | 15:42 | 12 / 160 |
| |
Night orienteering!!! | | 19:13 | 65 / 147 |
| |
The battle of Epping mountain | | 37:49 | 68 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short | | 21:16 | 54 / 150 |
| |
Sparresäter sprint | | 12:39 | 26 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 21:06 | 49 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 20:57 | 135 / 278 |
| |
Alans psychedelic breakfast | | 35:04 | 49 / 156 |
| |
The battle of epping forest | | 42:40 | 40 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | 23:43 | 99 / 184 |
| |
Le Bouveret - middle | | 57:41 | 36 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF Children 1 | | 14:13 | 12 / 174 |
| |
Nice middle distance OCAD | | 22:48 | 42 / 154 |
| |
Niihama Short | | 32:24 | 34 / 104 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | 18:15 | 60 / 177 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 24:04 | 46 / 182 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 32:20 | 41 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 18:58 | 80 / 255 |
| |
My region - Habarskoe | | 17:29 | 37 / 205 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | 14:54 | 48 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 17:45 | 90 / 231 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 23:27 | 81 / 222 |
| |
Fantasy terrain, fantasy map | | 35:24 | 23 / 78 |
| |
Stupid race | | 12:42 | 67 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | 45:02 | 43 / 191 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 10:27 | 63 / 239 |
| |
Fantasy Map | | 22:43 | 22 / 104 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | 23:12 | 48 / 235 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | | 87:40 | 60 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 13:45 | 43 / 188 |
| |
Gilla läget | | 17:01 | 19 / 96 |
| |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | 15:50 | 52 / 193 |
| |
sprintsprint_2 | | 10:16 | 34 / 140 |
| |
sprintsprint_1 | | 8:26 | 44 / 162 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | 25:46 | 39 / 205 |
| |
My own 5-days Stage 1 | | 12:38 | 40 / 108 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] | | 6:45 | 32 / 144 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long | | 51:00 | 68 / 138 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 3 | | 36:43 | 15 / 73 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 2 | | 14:38 | 35 / 131 |
| |
njut av brödet | | 16:47 | 35 / 142 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | 27:12 | 23 / 181 |
| |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | 15:33 | 66 / 214 |
| |
The Maze-Intro | | 14:09 | 55 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 27:57 | 78 / 219 |
| |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | | 13:39 | 34 / 175 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | 33:10 | 121 / 188 |
| |
Middel 1 | | dnf | | | |
Desert Sprint | | 11:19 | 21 / 157 |
| |
Random Map | | 15:09 | 27 / 118 |
| |
Forest 31 min | | 38:41 | 50 / 137 |
| |
Target Mars | | 18:39 | 53 / 139 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Middle | | 26:52 | 24 / 146 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | 13:51 | 40 / 196 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night | | 24:26 | 38 / 84 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | 24:10 | 99 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | 13:30 | 50 / 192 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 49:17 | 19 / 157 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 4 | | 26:20 | 36 / 124 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 29:46 | 99 / 217 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | 39:45 | 53 / 193 |
| |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | 39:35 | 42 / 176 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 47:19 | 57 / 153 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) | | 29:00 | 36 / 123 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 22:20 | 100 / 214 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 21:17 | 28 / 205 |
| |
Test | | 11:12 | 35 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night | | 25:43 | 38 / 72 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång | | 32:10 | 40 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | | 19:53 | 50 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 15:16 | 79 / 191 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 15:00 | 27 / 263 |
| |
Nice course | | 22:01 | 13 / 88 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | 22:13 | 23 / 154 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 10:23 | 45 / 249 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg | | dnf | | | |
Roggas bana | | 16:15 | 47 / 137 |
| |
East Madison day 2 - 3,3km night | | 31:22 | 13 / 63 |
| |
East Madison | | dnf | | | |
North Bristol sprint | | 14:49 | 11 / 124 |
| |
intro steg 1 | | 3:39 | 52 / 114 |
| |
1.5k 9c | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | 20:12 | 32 / 174 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 | | 12:58 | 24 / 120 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | 14:19 | 30 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | 15:16 | 35 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | 48:53 | 48 / 172 |
| |
Sprint 1,3k 10c | | 13:54 | 18 / 123 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 1 | | 40:10 | 26 / 105 |
| |
Scrambled eggs sprint | | 11:08 | 15 / 172 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 | | 27:43 | 46 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | 19:31 | 57 / 173 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | | 36:04 | 58 / 163 |
| |
Rold 3-days 2 | | 41:23 | 56 / 157 |
| |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 33:02 | 40 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Vågsbygd NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii | | 31:26 | 36 / 139 |
| |
ausvika sprint | | 27:43 | 20 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 17:36 | 119 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 19:25 | 73 / 233 |
| |
Eastern rugglesford heights | | 33:05 | 2 / 82 |
| |
Vehkakorpi night Sprint | | 23:01 | 37 / 156 |
| |
Ski-O | | 34:12 | 35 / 122 |
| |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | 21:12 | 43 / 180 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 21:12 | 49 / 190 |
| |
Middle 2,5 km | | 24:37 | 46 / 156 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 24:19 | 80 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | 15:32 | 47 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | 43:41 | 35 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) | | 42:02 | 40 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Night (2) | | 40:30 | 31 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | 27:22 | 30 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 37:53 | 58 / 203 |
| |
My own 4-days Stage 3 | | 7:37 | 21 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 12:35 | 37 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 36:29 | 35 / 200 |
| |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | 22:10 | 44 / 171 |
| |
Short forest sprint | | 15:01 | 26 / 105 |
| |
Lower Hamptonford Lake | | 23:43 | 12 / 106 |
| |
test | | 0:34 | 1 / 126 |
| |
watertown | | dnf | | | |
My own 4-days Stage 2 | | 10:58 | 30 / 120 |
| |
Kinbrafield River | | 12:48 | 7 / 100 |
| |
Eliot Pond | | dnf | | | |
Great Madison Range | | dnf | | | |
Cabroelo Oeste | | 14:47 | 21 / 157 |
| |
waterspeed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt | | 15:19 | 34 / 172 |
| |
Ravinen.. | | 20:01 | 26 / 162 |
| |
My own 4-days stage 1 | | 4:22 | 80 / 147 |
| |
Kollen 4 | | 16:49 | 84 / 174 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint night race | | dnf | | | |
OCAD FAGYOS -Hungry | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | 20:01 | 40 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Night epilog | | 45:39 | 35 / 137 |
| |
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night | | 27:36 | 82 / 157 |
| |
Kollen 2 | | 13:33 | 46 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | 14:51 | 34 / 247 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 | | 23:33 | 40 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | 31:05 | 70 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | 24:00 | 133 / 242 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 5:16 | 34 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map | | 14:17 | 46 / 173 |
| |
Bakken | | 6:00 | 41 / 206 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 | | 47:36 | 43 / 125 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | | 23:28 | 49 / 162 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | 36:14 | 80 / 186 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 | | 17:07 | 10 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 7 | | 71:52 | 44 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | | 55:56 | 40 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 5 | | 45:25 | 45 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | | 28:30 | 27 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | 35:55 | 60 / 183 |
| |
Skidstugeområdet07 | | 11:55 | 87 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | | 38:01 | 47 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km | | 24:29 | 31 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 26:06 | 62 / 186 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint | | 22:42 | 43 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 17:52 | 17 / 165 |
| |
veivalg | | 4:39 | 28 / 115 |
| |
[ocad]Solsta Orienteringen | | 28:16 | 19 / 115 |
| |
another random - 3.4km - Middle | | 31:07 | 70 / 138 |
| |
random - 2.2km - black ground | | 21:35 | 37 / 118 |
| |
detail weird forest comp | | dnf | | | |
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) | | 12:57 | 68 / 177 |
| |
[Ocad] Nostle *Long* | | dnf | | | |
Ravinen | | 15:53 | 55 / 165 |
| |
Skråli | | 9:09 | 65 / 116 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | 18:22 | 45 / 238 |
| |
Swan Bay: Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Swan Bay: Day 1 | | 42:59 | 30 / 99 |
| |
city and park | | 27:59 | 29 / 97 |
| |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | 4:55 | 64 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | 46:57 | 35 / 196 |
| |
Sprint_day-3 | | 16:08 | 31 / 126 |
| |
Sprint_day-2 | | 16:19 | 23 / 164 |
| |
Sprint_day-1 | | 18:07 | 46 / 152 |
| |
Black Horse ..... down | | 18:10 | 37 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Micro Fun Sprint | | 22:05 | 26 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down | | 14:38 | 32 / 145 |
| |
BingO | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 22:14 | 70 / 198 |
| |
Middle 1,5 km ***NIGHT*** | | 17:07 | 17 / 104 |
| |
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 | | 21:30 | 34 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" | | 19:32 | 51 / 150 |
| |
Fun sprint. | | 10:36 | 25 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | | 25:58 | 54 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 22:00 | 58 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | 16:28 | 32 / 220 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | 26:43 | 51 / 181 |
| |
City-O 2,9 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km | 2 | 11:03 | 42 / 186 |
| |
Tyras träning 1 | | 3:49 | 24 / 151 |
| |
Easy | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 37:28 | 67 / 172 |
| |
Who´s the best climber?Or some. | | 37:56 | 33 / 89 |
| |
which one??? | | 8:30 | 23 / 62 |
| |
Orienteerings map | | 13:01 | 51 / 161 |
| |
smolfejden | | 27:05 | 16 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 52:33 | 86 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 33:19 | 32 / 148 |
| |
| | 32:19 | 57 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 27:45 | 50 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 15:31 | 84 / 243 |
| |
Aberystwyth, 4.8km 8c | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 | | 32:05 | 51 / 132 |
| |
Bluefields, 3.7km 11c | | 29:33 | 27 / 76 |
| |
Night-O, 3.1km 10c | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k | | 26:07 | 48 / 139 |
| |
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k | | 27:19 | 62 / 174 |
| |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | 24:57 | 35 / 169 |
| |
mackanfejden:P | | 8:53 | 28 / 119 |
| |
WOC 2007 Training | | dnf | | | |
Horn - village sprint | | 33:19 | 23 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 19:29 | 44 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | 26:35 | 94 / 196 |
| |
Påvens | | dnf | | | |
Gul bana | | 8:34 | 40 / 110 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
Chlosterwald sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Oesteraasen] long middle | | 46:55 | 41 / 118 |
| |
ATLANTIS City Crap ocad | | 27:46 | 7 / 100 |
| |
Chlosterwald 2,5 km | | 26:18 | 37 / 131 |
| |
Ramsö-Olof Special | | 46:02 | 28 / 85 |
| |
Chlosterwald middle | | dnf | | | |
Teaser | | 13:42 | 55 / 136 |
| |
Dronninglund (Read Description) | | 38:40 | 52 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Pichetto | | 36:59 | 38 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | 21:20 | 42 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 21:28 | 112 / 230 |
| |
TEST 0,4 km | | 8:18 | 99 / 152 |
| |
Rajd.se ARVIDSJAUR | | 23:10 | 29 / 106 |
| |
Middle 1,3 km | | 21:45 | 28 / 129 |
| |
[ocad] Park - middle | | 33:11 | 49 / 132 |
| |
Ocad fantasi | | dnf | | | |
Fantasi kartan!! :P | | 31:14 | 19 / 103 |
| |
<<<<>>>> | | 21:21 | 20 / 141 |
| |
Middle 2,9 km | | 36:08 | 33 / 106 |
| |
Long sprint - map:MIT | | 21:28 | 34 / 140 |
| |
To FrOls! :D | | dnf | | | |
Ocad fantasy 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 16:25 | 107 / 261 |
| |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | | 11:36 | 82 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min | | 27:29 | 58 / 137 |
| |
3,5 km middle ***NIGHT*** | | 39:27 | 22 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | 14:52 | 36 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint | | 40:27 | 32 / 153 |
| |
Braintreeville Sprint | | 11:58 | 61 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | 28:24 | 68 / 217 |
| |
Short middle distance. glhf | | 32:04 | 34 / 156 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Final | | 29:18 | 26 / 102 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Long | | 41:05 | 49 / 106 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 12:49 | 59 / 189 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | | 23:19 | 58 / 168 |
| |
Long Sprint/short Midle, urban | | 27:52 | 32 / 123 |
| |
Challenge01 | | 29:48 | 62 / 117 |
| |
Still can't see any City-O maps | | 13:47 | 40 / 137 |
| |
Middle 2,7 km NIGHT | | 31:57 | 24 / 66 |
| |
Middle 2,7 km | | 27:21 | 19 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Micr-O | | 34:06 | 7 / 58 |
| |
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D | | 16:37 | 41 / 142 |
| |
Ocad fantasy | | 38:05 | 39 / 127 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | | 23:21 | 33 / 181 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km | | 26:38 | 41 / 133 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | 27:38 | 27 / 141 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 17:01 | 11 / 145 |
| |
Thompson Island 3/3 day | | 15:33 | 21 / 110 |
| |
Thompson Island 2/3 days | | 35:44 | 12 / 94 |
| |
Thompson Island 1/3 days | | 6:23 | 44 / 131 |
| |
Middle 4,4 km | | 55:54 | 31 / 132 |
| |
5-days stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
5-days stage 4 | | 43:33 | 40 / 105 |
| |
Mt. Packard Preserve | | 39:33 | 12 / 74 |
| |
5-days stage 3 | | 21:33 | 38 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 18:04 | 46 / 185 |
| |
My region - VolzhskieProstori | | 24:41 | 40 / 140 |
| |
My region - VP2007 | | 18:50 | 34 / 207 |
| |
5-days Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 27:06 | 65 / 217 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM - Day2 | | 17:52 | 30 / 122 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM | | 15:41 | 23 / 130 |
| |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 32:54 | 72 / 209 |
| |
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT | | 21:27 | 67 / 140 |
| |
5-days Prolog | | dnf | | | |
Middledistance | | 39:31 | 21 / 133 |
| |
Gunstock | | 23:46 | 44 / 75 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 21:05 | 45 / 145 |
| |
Sprint | | 22:19 | 14 / 80 |
| |
Desert-Sprint | 2 | 21:43 | 22 / 102 |
| |
Open Vieira Minho - Presentation | 2 | 22:24 | 33 / 110 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint Stage 5 | 2 | 11:05 | 47 / 173 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day3] | 2 | 24:36 | 37 / 135 |
| |
Highland Long | | 66:35 | 37 / 92 |
| |
Welland - Sixenhof | | 34:56 | 46 / 100 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day1] | | 33:44 | 28 / 118 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] | | 9:52 | 30 / 142 |
| |
???????????????????????????????? | | 4:33 | 21 / 122 |
| |
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race | | dnf | | | |
Comp in two halves | | 14:28 | 26 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini-Sprint | | 10:09 | 54 / 136 |
| |
Middle | | 34:39 | 16 / 65 |
| |
[Random] - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint in China | | 14:34 | 12 / 70 |
| |
Czech selections 2007 | | 15:26 | 37 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | | 25:38 | 77 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 | | 23:23 | 42 / 149 |
| |
Revange of cat`s paw (sprint 1) | | 8:41 | 35 / 113 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint III | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) | | 25:34 | 38 / 135 |
| |
rOcad ~ c2 | | 22:58 | 24 / 95 |
| |
rOcad ~ c1 | | 21:24 | 39 / 109 |
| |
Sprint-SM | | 8:41 | 24 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]the devils march!! | | 35:29 | 27 / 107 |
| |
Vacha | | 35:30 | 23 / 72 |
| |
Vacha (Day Sprint) | | 15:05 | 24 / 130 |
| |
Vacha (My region) | | 26:07 | 23 / 99 |
| |
(OCAD)sprint map contact | | 8:57 | 29 / 118 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | 26:53 | 28 / 118 |
| |
Brasil O CUP | | 43:34 | 16 / 70 |
| |
Fantasy 10 min | | 11:18 | 51 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy 15 min | | 18:31 | 62 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy 19 min | | 26:17 | 62 / 129 |
| |
Short 1,7 km | | 21:30 | 41 / 120 |
| |
Roger Nilsson | | 26:26 | 52 / 114 |
| |
Voronezh nice convert | | 33:42 | 22 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 29:08 | 83 / 157 |
| |
[ocad] Voronezh 3(night) | | 43:53 | 18 / 57 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh 2 | | 34:17 | 37 / 117 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 | | 28:30 | 34 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle I | | 46:33 | 46 / 83 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint II | | 17:12 | 22 / 149 |
| |
mjao cat | | 14:26 | 25 / 69 |
| |
1,3 km Sprint | | 17:56 | 20 / 95 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | 36:31 | 12 / 55 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" | | 27:05 | 56 / 124 |
| |
very long distance | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Middle - OK | | 37:58 | 49 / 126 |
| |
ROCAD short | | 26:09 | 10 / 51 |
| |
| | 36:10 | 34 / 82 |
| |
Easy Sprint Race | | 14:47 | 6 / 71 |
| |
justforfun | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | | 31:05 | 73 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | 13:47 | 57 / 161 |
| |
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 | | 24:22 | 62 / 131 |
| |
Mania Day 3 - Long | | 47:37 | 31 / 75 |
| |
Random ~ Middle | | 35:56 | 26 / 101 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | | 22:47 | 92 / 150 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. | | 18:20 | 46 / 136 |
| |
Lake Yocad night | | 27:43 | 46 / 99 |
| |
[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium | | 32:19 | 38 / 99 |
| |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | | 19:33 | 61 / 177 |
| |
A wonderful Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:26 | 69 / 137 |
| |
RANDOM Sprint 1.4 Km | | 15:09 | 25 / 92 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage | | 1:51 | 43 / 145 |
| |
RAMDOM Sprint 1.5 Km | | 10:45 | 41 / 96 |
| |
Sprint | | 22:50 | 21 / 91 |
| |
Easy Park Race 3 stage | | dnf | | | |
Rocad 3-days 3 (long) | | dnf | | | |
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) | | 9:11 | 40 / 139 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) | | 16:56 | 31 / 133 |
| |
Fast cup 2 | | 3:30 | 8 / 81 |
| |
FAst cup | | 3:39 | 30 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O | | 30:29 | 31 / 91 |
| |
Middle 3,1 km | | 35:38 | 54 / 100 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km | | 24:52 | 51 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night | | 16:10 | 29 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | 37:17 | 38 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | 21:15 | 62 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | 29:34 | 97 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | 44:51 | 73 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | | 24:10 | 50 / 163 |
| |
test | | 21:48 | 45 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km | | 31:50 | 53 / 140 |
| |
Try it | | 30:26 | 17 / 58 |
| |
test | | 0:23 | 15 / 65 |
| |
Test map | | 3:54 | 37 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Baneheia | | 43:23 | 43 / 132 |
| |
[ocad] buildings long | | 50:51 | 44 / 83 |
| |
stensjöparken short | 2 | 3:26 | 15 / 56 |
| |
one run | | 4:49 | 2 / 88 |
| |
Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Easy Sprint Stage 2 | | 4:13 | 38 / 90 |
| |
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint | | 17:06 | 43 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet Night | | 36:01 | 68 / 102 |
| |
Florsjön camping | | 15:48 | 44 / 124 |
| |
Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 31:12 | 92 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | 41:30 | 61 / 154 |
| |
Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
WOC2007 | | dnf | | | |
Easy Park Sprint | | 3:41 | 37 / 148 |
| |
Steep.. | | 13:32 | 39 / 90 |
| |
Vattlosa Final | | 40:15 | 60 / 135 |
| |
Try | | 28:47 | 18 / 74 |
| |
Hasas Tappa | | 31:55 | 38 / 80 |
| |
Vattlosa Short | | 29:45 | 61 / 136 |
| |
[RND] MIddle 2.3 (new course) | | 24:07 | 38 / 86 |
| |
Mt. Richmond DAY 2 | | 31:58 | 40 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) | | 23:56 | 56 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) | | 24:00 | 98 / 183 |
| |
LOL | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp, Night 30m | | 38:44 | 39 / 79 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1 | | 21:00 | 20 / 113 |
| |
[Ocad] buildings | | 34:18 | 69 / 128 |
| |
En ganska svår bana | | 15:59 | 13 / 59 |
| |
Sprint Cup (final) | | 13:08 | 62 / 133 |
| |
Sprint Cup (qualification) | | 8:13 | 37 / 150 |
| |
Artistic Maze III | | 27:01 | 27 / 86 |
| |
Artistic Maze II | | 16:10 | 45 / 118 |
| |
Artistic Maze I | | 21:04 | 34 / 158 |
| |
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife | | 33:45 | 74 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 | | 15:27 | 123 / 174 |
| |
Sprint 3 Final (fixed) | | 26:43 | 13 / 65 |
| |
[Ocad] Fürsti | | 41:37 | 82 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
| | 20:01 | 52 / 133 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2 | | 18:59 | 22 / 97 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 19:03 | 58 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 37:03 | 75 / 155 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:12 | 45 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Myra Stadion | | 33:51 | 78 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 60:59 | 92 / 156 |
| |
KB returns | | 27:56 | 56 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy | | 11:25 | 65 / 201 |
| |
[RANDOM] Sprint 1.9 | | dnf | | | |
Short Sprint | | 10:28 | 44 / 101 |
| |
[Random] ~ Middle III | | 33:44 | 27 / 69 |
| |
Sprint km c | | 13:23 | 44 / 106 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 Km | | 23:38 | 64 / 94 |
| |
La Marto di Capre, Middle 1,7 km | 2 | 25:00 | 63 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet | | 32:44 | 112 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 23:40 | 127 / 224 |
| |
same as last here | | 23:58 | 66 / 82 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Sprint | | 19:52 | 42 / 95 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Long | | 68:57 | 26 / 47 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Middle | | 30:01 | 36 / 79 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro | | 20:15 | 90 / 142 |
| |
[Random] ~ Sprint | | 25:35 | 62 / 106 |
| |
Bahn Meeting 1 day | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Ufa-koms Sprint | 2 | 13:03 | 42 / 133 |
| |
Middle 1.5 | | 21:16 | 96 / 123 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:25 | 62 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 | 2 | 20:42 | 56 / 189 |
| |
VM 1 | | 19:19 | 37 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a | | 40:18 | 56 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | 37:21 | 78 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice | | 31:00 | 96 / 150 |
| |
Park-OL | | 13:33 | 42 / 151 |
| |
New course on intro map | | 12:53 | 39 / 86 |
| |
SprintCup 2007 | 2 | 6:25 | 28 / 97 |
| |
WorldCamp | 2 | 7:10 | 10 / 57 |
| |
Lollipop | | 27:03 | 90 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | 2 | 19:50 | 84 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov | 2 | 32:19 | 40 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | 2 | 19:36 | 91 / 194 |
| |
Timotica beach | 2 | 16:41 | 31 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Kanepi night | 2 | 38:24 | 41 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE | 2 | 28:04 | 106 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint | 2 | 31:08 | 96 / 174 |
| |
Elitserien | 2 | 23:43 | 80 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | 2 | 18:54 | 81 / 237 |
| |
Herama | 2 | 40:08 | 109 / 171 |
| |