Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Climbing is funny | | 17:07 | 26 / 130 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 | | 17:39 | 14 / 128 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 | | 24:32 | 30 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 19:57 | 48 / 247 |
| |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 | | 4:55 | 24 / 121 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 2] | | 11:51 | 32 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | 10:08 | 8 / 179 |
| |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | 11:21 | 14 / 170 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | 16:02 | 59 / 189 |
| |
Contour O - Day 2 | | 27:41 | 46 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 13:59 | 49 / 137 |
| |
Miners-O | | 14:30 | 54 / 219 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | dnf | | | |
mappa di silvio | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD 3-Contour-O | | 30:37 | 26 / 100 |
| |
ROCAD 2 | | 20:11 | 14 / 89 |
| |
ROCAD sprint | | 20:14 | 38 / 146 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:48 | 27 / 142 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint | | 2:33 | 29 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 1:56 | 51 / 484 |
| |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | 12:12 | 25 / 192 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 km | | dnf | | | |
Quick Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sosh sprint | | 17:16 | 41 / 187 |
| |
small bit of mountain map. | | 14:58 | 21 / 110 |
| |
[ROCAD] 2,4 km | | 24:39 | 94 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | 19:23 | 77 / 159 |
| |
Winchesterfield 1 | | 26:51 | 26 / 86 |
| |
You know it but who is the faste | | 10:49 | 3 / 72 |
| |
...another... | | 18:18 | 23 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | 30:46 | 34 / 178 |
| |
Middle 2,0 km | | 18:51 | 53 / 162 |
| |
Winthropergberg Sprint | | 6:48 | 13 / 137 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 15:32 | 57 / 176 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | 13:02 | 22 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 19:22 | 29 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 18:23 | 56 / 241 |
| |
New Sprint | | 12:58 | 37 / 140 |
| |
hu | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 16:04 | 38 / 215 |
| |
city sprint | | 17:28 | 57 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Longer middle | | 36:45 | 37 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | 24:22 | 49 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | 14:55 | 38 / 195 |
| |
gogo | | 51:16 | 10 / 53 |
| |
wsdfgh | | 23:32 | 15 / 83 |
| |
runrun | | 14:40 | 20 / 117 |
| |
Bubbly | | 17:15 | 31 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 | | dnf | | | |
UpTheHill | | 21:10 | 14 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] steep | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 | | 32:13 | 55 / 133 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | | 33:26 | 43 / 157 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | 37:45 | 52 / 162 |
| |
Whos the fastest runner? | | 6:24 | 73 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | 20:45 | 70 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 16:37 | 43 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Valleys of Stone (sprint) | | 31:11 | 19 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
WaterLands Sprint | | 7:45 | 26 / 105 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | 44:16 | 59 / 182 |
| |
WaterLands Middle | | 36:14 | 9 / 69 |
| |
WaterLands Classic | | 59:42 | 16 / 72 |
| |
Nisunperä | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | dnf | | | |
O.7km Sprint | | 6:45 | 31 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | 4:34 | 15 / 302 |
| |
| 3 | 4:23 | 4 / 302 |
| |
| 4 | 4:27 | 9 / 302 |
| |
| 5 | 4:25 | 8 / 302 |
| |
| 6 | 4:21 | 2 / 302 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 14:04 | 64 / 304 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW 2 | | 19:25 | 34 / 124 |
| |
Aktan 5 | | 42:37 | 42 / 98 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle | | 34:34 | 29 / 130 |
| |
Under the red Line | | 40:01 | 5 / 104 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | | 17:12 | 52 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | 42:12 | 51 / 172 |
| |
Vangsåsen | | 11:57 | 30 / 151 |
| |
Ripan | | 13:33 | 16 / 169 |
| |
The Emilsson Map | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | 14:17 | 52 / 178 |
| |
The Oppsal map | | dnf | | | |
Ocad long sprint | | 44:19 | 34 / 100 |
| |
Atkan 4 [OCAD] | | 28:34 | 35 / 114 |
| |
Aktan 3 [OCAD] | | 16:24 | 39 / 140 |
| |
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] | | 22:37 | 40 / 132 |
| |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
Marlay Park | | 18:08 | 11 / 129 |
| |
super easy | | 5:45 | 22 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Routechoise-test by night | | 20:40 | 18 / 110 |
| |
Big Utrish | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
MicrOrienteering | | 22:38 | 8 / 107 |
| |
[untitled] | | 9:33 | 65 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 8:59 | 29 / 207 |
| |
Random | | dnf | | | |
Santry Ireland | | 16:20 | 3 / 144 |
| |
Routechoise-test | | 14:38 | 11 / 189 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Long Legs | | dnf | | | |
Mega Race | | 17:54 | 18 / 129 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier | | 34:35 | 12 / 85 |
| |
Ùûåóêûãòâ | | 9:53 | 9 / 85 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
ZA][odi | | 10:49 | 9 / 85 |
| |
Brindisi PWT | | 14:22 | 46 / 135 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | | 14:57 | 25 / 216 |
| |
JV map Sinte-Mette | | 19:08 | 15 / 105 |
| |
backe | | 9:29 | 17 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Small sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:30 | 81 / 224 |
| |
Saha007 | | 11:05 | 13 / 69 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | dnf | | | |
Square Park - Night Sprint New! | | dnf | | | |
Square Park - Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Bjorke Stage 31 | | 11:18 | 32 / 89 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken | | 67:06 | 43 / 145 |
| |
Bones | | 13:02 | 52 / 120 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-2 | | 34:03 | 16 / 102 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy city sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CURSA ANDORRA | | 8:09 | 10 / 147 |
| |
Short forest sprint | | 16:05 | 28 / 147 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 | | 21:06 | 14 / 139 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 18:17 | 36 / 195 |
| |
(OCAD) The Toffee Mould Extended | | dnf | | | |
S.t Anna Cup 3 | | 20:34 | 27 / 81 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 1 | | 15:14 | 28 / 171 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 2 | | 22:13 | 24 / 104 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]sankt anna | | 23:50 | 9 / 158 |
| |
Easy | | 22:16 | 9 / 126 |
| |
HC model event | | 7:02 | 33 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Safari Race | | 16:34 | 18 / 177 |
| |
montlosier | | dnf | | | |
test: low-density | | 9:50 | 20 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 9:59 | 30 / 171 |
| |
arhdman.... | | dnf | | | |
Lakken | | 15:04 | 27 / 94 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 16:39 | 61 / 124 |
| |
Random 1 | | dnf | | | |
Arhimandritskoe | | 10:38 | 6 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 new | | 15:52 | 30 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3 | | 17:28 | 14 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 | | 11:05 | 12 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 | | 13:10 | 45 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 | | 11:15 | 76 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint/Micro-O | | dnf | | | |
Rehobothham 4 [FINAL] | | 19:37 | 37 / 111 |
| |
Rehobthham 3 [NIGHT] | | dnf | | | |
Rehobottham 2 | | 8:11 | 38 / 109 |
| |
Rehobothham 1 | | 6:57 | 22 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 | | 26:49 | 24 / 151 |
| |
medium | | 35:02 | 3 / 62 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | | 24:47 | 51 / 175 |
| |
Hartola III night | | dnf | | | |
Hartola II | | 22:33 | 57 / 137 |
| |
Hartola I | | 19:34 | 42 / 192 |
| |
Night Cup, 4. and last stage | | dnf | | | |
Night Cup, stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Night Cup, stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Night Cup, stage 1 | | 21:29 | 15 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 | | 30:32 | 21 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint | | 9:51 | 14 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 | | 23:24 | 40 / 131 |
| |
Pyölinmäki by night | | 22:30 | 27 / 82 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 9 | | 16:01 | 25 / 121 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 8 | | 14:38 | 29 / 118 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 7 | | 14:37 | 20 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle | | 29:02 | 41 / 114 |
| |
Russian Short Race | | 19:31 | 25 / 113 |
| |
Pyölinmäki | | 26:00 | 55 / 127 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 6 | | 25:21 | 37 / 97 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 5 | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 4 | | 37:00 | 22 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 | | 29:19 | 40 / 135 |
| |
Hinderbanan | | 18:04 | 29 / 124 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 3 | | 17:55 | 49 / 170 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 2 | | 9:32 | 45 / 189 |
| |
[fantasy] Forest sprint | | 19:58 | 25 / 120 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | 9:44 | 65 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 | | 20:49 | 50 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 | | 28:49 | 41 / 135 |
| |
Middle Fox Valley | | 9:44 | 10 / 87 |
| |
Random - Mt Kenrick | | dnf | | | |
Northern Halifax, Day 6 | | 30:41 | 14 / 64 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 5 | | 15:44 | 52 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 18 | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Long | | dnf | | | |
Climbing Test | | 4:22 | 130 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 | | 32:13 | 54 / 146 |
| |
Tibetan Orientshow | | 20:08 | 31 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 | | dnf | | | |
Steep | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint | | 6:00 | 65 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint | | 13:36 | 34 / 147 |
| |
Sch[Random2] 1.8k | | 19:34 | 21 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 | | 29:12 | 42 / 145 |
| |
SKIO Memory | | dnf | | | |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
BlE3 | | 17:53 | 8 / 79 |
| |
Fast Forest | | 34:01 | 16 / 75 |
| |
Manchesterwick | | 19:44 | 10 / 66 |
| |
Knifetown | | 13:43 | 25 / 163 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier | | 27:37 | 20 / 96 |
| |
Franklin | | 21:49 | 5 / 78 |
| |
Sucka | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi | | 39:03 | 33 / 138 |
| |
Kancák | | 28:22 | 18 / 149 |
| |
The CF Intro Map | | 23:20 | 59 / 221 |
| |
Vidnava_middle | | 36:49 | 16 / 103 |
| |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | 17:05 | 11 / 217 |
| |
Ingalunda City | | 18:51 | 7 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 18:15 | 3 / 193 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Eastern Masonborough | | 16:39 | 14 / 97 |
| |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | | 31:39 | 59 / 198 |
| |
[ocd]_Nice middle. | | 41:10 | 53 / 155 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3 | | 35:13 | 32 / 115 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:01 | 31 / 266 |
| |
Rocad Sprint | | 30:16 | 49 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD)Ummagumma night | | 32:44 | 32 / 97 |
| |
(OCAD)The Stubborn Winchat | | 31:32 | 17 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]-city middle | | 41:15 | 19 / 183 |
| |
The Golden Sausage Middle | | 25:56 | 11 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 20:57 | 108 / 280 |
| |
| 2 | 18:58 | 81 / 346 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | | 33:46 | 77 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Middle | | 37:15 | 60 / 194 |
| |
Tarcento | | 50:28 | 6 / 82 |
| |
Downhill Countour Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Park World Tour 4 | | 27:58 | 26 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | | 21:03 | 32 / 204 |
| |
Par World Tour 3 | | dnf | | | |
World Park Tour 2 | | 12:38 | 26 / 189 |
| |
Park World Tour 1 | | 7:48 | 34 / 178 |
| |
SnowSprint 2.4k | | 14:29 | 38 / 209 |
| |
Utfyllnad | | 13:35 | 68 / 177 |
| |
Curve-ol | | 31:42 | 8 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | 20:25 | 45 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 28:15 | 84 / 270 |
| |
arcivescovile | | 5:18 | 23 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 4:02 | 16 / 293 |
| |
| 3 | 3:57 | 12 / 293 |
| |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | 36:02 | 34 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 17:18 | 70 / 273 |
| |
RUN | | 25:29 | 5 / 127 |
| |
Hard Night | | 67:44 | 7 / 72 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 30:08 | 75 / 293 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 8:10 | 38 / 196 |
| |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | | 13:54 | 56 / 195 |
| |
san Giovanni Sprint | | 18:33 | 45 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | 21:38 | 49 / 249 |
| |
Arutua Sprint | | 11:43 | 44 / 167 |
| |
Parco s agata | | 9:26 | 48 / 150 |
| |
agges bana | | 10:14 | 7 / 108 |
| |
sverige | | 10:25 | 8 / 126 |
| |
Hygge | | 42:07 | 3 / 55 |
| |
Max | | dnf | | | |
Max Berggren | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | 14:21 | 52 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | 13:38 | 43 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | | 31:40 | 55 / 194 |
| |
Spring Cup 2008 | | 26:08 | 13 / 156 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Woman | | 11:24 | 26 / 67 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Sinte-Mette | | 19:31 | 4 / 66 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Kunming | | 9:53 | 6 / 54 |
| |
| 2 | 9:03 | 9 / 73 |
| |
| 3 | 8:30 | 8 / 73 |
| |
| 4 | 8:21 | 7 / 73 |
| |
| 5 | 8:02 | 5 / 73 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Ingalunda | | 18:31 | 5 / 63 |
| |
MapMakerComp. 06 Col du March. | | dnf | | | |
MapMakerComp. Chateau de Mont. | | dnf | | | |
MapMakerComp. 06 Omholt | | 36:29 | 12 / 58 |
| |
MapMakerComp. 06 Sekotsuji | | 32:50 | 12 / 72 |
| |
Summer Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Winter Short | | dnf | | | |
Spring Middle | | dnf | | | |
dont worry be angry | | 6:54 | 21 / 112 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_03 | | 20:29 | 12 / 108 |
| |
Ocad Easy 02 | | 14:06 | 87 / 140 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_ | | 13:43 | 24 / 177 |
| |
angry 2 | | 18:56 | 8 / 80 |
| |
Night-Dreams | | 62:00 | 1 / 45 |
| |
iwas angry and now i want you a | | dnf | | | |
1m contours | | 13:40 | 24 / 179 |
| |
Test | | 17:32 | 4 / 29 |
| |
| | 17:38 | 4 / 39 |
| |
Bowman Twin- Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
ski=1 | | 17:44 | 6 / 64 |
| |
Bowman Twin- Day 1 | | 22:47 | 27 / 109 |
| |
Test | | dnf | | | |
| | 20:05 | 31 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 | | 49:40 | 50 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | | 38:46 | 65 / 174 |
| |
Ocad Series [2] | | 7:47 | 11 / 139 |
| |
Ocad Series [1] | | 7:33 | 24 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 18:21 | 41 / 226 |
| |
Fantasy-test 1 | | 6:37 | 15 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV | | 15:22 | 34 / 119 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III | | 8:00 | 16 / 121 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II | | 13:06 | 20 / 160 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! | | 8:38 | 77 / 215 |
| |
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 | | 17:07 | 55 / 156 |
| |
HeatoN [Rnd] | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night | | 19:50 | 57 / 182 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle | | 39:47 | 59 / 161 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night | | 29:50 | 58 / 145 |
| |
Big OCAD Quiz! | | dnf | | | |
Myrvest | | 31:26 | 20 / 125 |
| |
Are you a good swimmer ? | | dnf | | | |
My Race 1 | | 15:16 | 27 / 117 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 13:56 | 24 / 159 |
| |
SKI-O middle! | | 23:19 | 38 / 116 |
| |
SKI-O short! | | 14:17 | 32 / 144 |
| |
SKI-O sprint! | | 11:01 | 28 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 24:38 | 35 / 216 |
| |
Hard One 5 | | dnf | | | |
Hard One 4 | | dnf | | | |
Some longlegs.. | | dnf | | | |
Mountain | | dnf | | | |
3,5km - long | | 28:10 | 9 / 53 |
| |
2,3km | | 17:03 | 4 / 77 |
| |
1.3km | | 9:55 | 15 / 134 |
| |
Chesterham 2 - long distanse | | 51:44 | 6 / 43 |
| |
Chesterham | | dnf | | | |
Baila baila! | | dnf | | | |
Run! | | dnf | | | |
Run fast | | 48:16 | 9 / 62 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | 31:23 | 44 / 186 |
| |
More maps! | | 20:53 | 3 / 91 |
| |
1,5km, OK race! | | 9:25 | 19 / 197 |
| |
Bad race, 4,4km | | dnf | | | |
Forest 2,2km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 19:42 | 61 / 244 |
| |
Hard One 3 | | 21:31 | 7 / 80 |
| |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | 32:57 | 33 / 201 |
| |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | 1:16 | 58 / 276 |
| |
| 2 | 1:13 | 146 / 882 |
| |
| 3 | 1:07 | 16 / 882 |
| |
| 4 | 1:07 | 16 / 882 |
| |
| 5 | 1:07 | 16 / 882 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | dnf | | | |
Biathlon-O Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O | | 39:07 | 29 / 121 |
| |
Craziest race ever | | 26:31 | 8 / 93 |
| |
fir martin und tom wichtig | | 26:24 | 19 / 86 |
| |
The Cross Hills | | 25:20 | 33 / 188 |
| |
A-B-C-D | | dnf | | | |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | dnf | | | |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | 52:01 | 50 / 189 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | 32:33 | 41 / 251 |
| |
Cross Country [RANDOM] 2 | | dnf | | | |
Windows [RANDOM] | | dnf | | | |
Crosss Country [RANDOM] | | 11:29 | 36 / 137 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | | 31:36 | 52 / 248 |
| |
Biathlon 2 | | dnf | | | |
*? | | dnf | | | |
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km | | dnf | | | |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | 17:07 | 19 / 206 |
| |
Tour de flat land 6 | | 16:16 | 7 / 85 |
| |
10-Mila 8 | | 59:29 | 34 / 178 |
| |
OCAD test sprint | | 10:26 | 94 / 183 |
| |
Really difficult ROCAD | | dnf | | | |
a race | | 18:02 | 19 / 70 |
| |
fast and open sprint | | dnf | | | |
Trespass forest sprint | | 14:02 | 62 / 137 |
| |
(3 Days of simpsons)Stage 3 | | 9:48 | 18 / 69 |
| |
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1 | | 12:37 | 46 / 125 |
| |
Log off | | 11:38 | 46 / 115 |
| |
fast sprint | | 13:24 | 12 / 117 |
| |
FROGNERSPRINTEN | | 28:01 | 15 / 87 |
| |
MELLOMDISTANSE 4 KM | | 32:35 | 10 / 80 |
| |
City sprint | | 19:08 | 12 / 90 |
| |
town sprint | | 18:37 | 4 / 109 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
Omholt | | 38:31 | 14 / 37 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya | | dnf | | | |
Kaakkurilammiv | | 8:37 | 18 / 87 |
| |
Park-OL | | dnf | | | |
Curve-OL | | 35:22 | 35 / 131 |
| |
Mt Richmond sprint | | 12:02 | 38 / 187 |
| |
. sprint . | | 12:27 | 32 / 171 |
| |
Hill map | | 23:53 | 33 / 99 |
| |
Ökenplågan | | 9:15 | 17 / 149 |
| |
One long and difficult leg! | | 7:52 | 34 / 177 |
| |
rggljkgjsfr | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | 19:21 | 44 / 192 |
| |
Labyrintutmaningen | | 28:43 | 32 / 123 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 1 | | 25:28 | 46 / 159 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 20:44 | 56 / 212 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 12:44 | 32 / 238 |
| |
[ROCAD] Night middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint/Middle Nice forest | | 15:27 | 33 / 128 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 19:46 | 93 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 25:43 | 45 / 232 |
| |
Dumbomsslitet | | 5:28 | 43 / 217 |
| |
swim test!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | 28:45 | 57 / 235 |
| |
nature | | 4:38 | 14 / 88 |
| |
Random Cup III | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Random Cup II | | dnf | | | |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | | 12:10 | 49 / 205 |
| |
SIDNEY SPRINTS by Chricke | | 40:53 | 1 / 67 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 9:04 | 15 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | 11:27 | 29 / 235 |
| |
1 kp | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD) Sagen 5-days Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min | | 18:54 | 81 / 181 |
| |
ROCAD cup II | | 53:29 | 40 / 153 |
| |
ROCAD cup I | | dnf | | | |
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | dnf | | | |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | | 18:45 | 80 / 168 |
| |
Heinälaakso C1 | | 16:17 | 36 / 186 |
| |
Rocad-cup prolog | | dnf | | | |
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint | | 10:27 | 8 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | 22:12 | 44 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training | | dnf | | | |
R-Cup Preview | | 20:17 | 49 / 206 |
| |
Hilmers race | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Lake E1 | | dnf | | | |
Pembroke Island | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Middle | | 29:16 | 48 / 136 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 | | 15:50 | 21 / 160 |
| |
Green forest stage 1, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Night orienteering!!! | | 17:40 | 42 / 147 |
| |
The battle of Epping mountain | | 36:02 | 49 / 158 |
| |
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short | | 20:18 | 32 / 150 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 24:38 | 128 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 17:59 | 58 / 278 |
| |
Alans psychedelic breakfast | | 36:26 | 64 / 156 |
| |
Middel Distance in the Dessert | | 24:06 | 18 / 153 |
| |
The battle of epping forest | | 48:26 | 59 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | 20:33 | 43 / 184 |
| |
Le Bouveret - middle | | 43:26 | 9 / 101 |
| |
CF Children 1 | | 14:54 | 39 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 14:14 | 14 / 206 |
| |
Nice middle distance OCAD | | 22:52 | 43 / 154 |
| |
Niihama Short | | 26:53 | 21 / 104 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | 17:26 | 44 / 177 |
| |
my first competition | | 3:31 | 20 / 99 |
| |
Anders tävling | | 3:33 | 40 / 106 |
| |
Anders M,s tävling | | 3:27 | 7 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 25:18 | 77 / 182 |
| |
Test | | 3:20 | 64 / 167 |
| |
intro day 1 | | 3:29 | 14 / 121 |
| |
(rand) Open Air and Water | | 13:51 | 67 / 126 |
| |
D/H10 | | 7:26 | 43 / 141 |
| |
rnD' middledistance (: | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 33:06 | 69 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:44 | 26 / 298 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
gul | | dnf | | | |
My region - Habarskoe | | 18:13 | 87 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kallebo 2007 | | 14:50 | 43 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 16:44 | 48 / 231 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 22:00 | 47 / 222 |
| |
Fantasy terrain, fantasy map | | 34:10 | 14 / 78 |
| |
Stupid race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 10:50 | 86 / 239 |
| |
Fantasy Map | | 23:03 | 27 / 104 |
| |
Bad night | | 16:57 | 14 / 71 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | 23:23 | 53 / 235 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | | 76:16 | 32 / 187 |
| |
mountain-orienteering.. | | 23:39 | 22 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 13:16 | 24 / 188 |
| |
Gilla läget | | 17:24 | 30 / 96 |
| |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | 15:45 | 49 / 193 |
| |
Gilla läget | | dnf | | | |
sprintsprint_2 | | 10:10 | 27 / 140 |
| |
sprintsprint_1 | | 9:59 | 82 / 162 |
| |
[RANDOM] Litchfield | | 69:40 | 16 / 86 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | 30:30 | 96 / 205 |
| |
My own 5-days Stage 1 | | 13:56 | 59 / 108 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] | | 6:53 | 36 / 144 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long | | 45:44 | 35 / 138 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 3 | | 36:22 | 14 / 73 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 2 | | 14:42 | 37 / 131 |
| |
njut av brödet | | 16:55 | 41 / 142 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | 28:57 | 46 / 181 |
| |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | 16:27 | 86 / 214 |
| |
The-Maze-middle | | 16:41 | 17 / 80 |
| |
The Maze-Intro | | 17:49 | 68 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 9:14 | 6 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 21:36 | 24 / 219 |
| |
| 2 | 21:37 | 32 / 274 |
| |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | | 13:21 | 28 / 175 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | 22:35 | 40 / 188 |
| |
Middel 1 | | 30:07 | 8 / 101 |
| |
Desert Sprint | | 13:39 | 58 / 157 |
| |
Random Map | | 14:16 | 19 / 118 |
| |
Forest 31 min | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | 26:16 | 90 / 193 |
| |
Target Mars | | 19:26 | 79 / 139 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Middle | | 28:26 | 63 / 146 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | 14:29 | 76 / 196 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night fixed | | 24:20 | 35 / 98 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:34 | 24 / 91 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | 22:13 | 80 / 187 |
| |
Sanderis älsklingsbana_jaha | | 5:19 | 23 / 122 |
| |
Middle Cambridgeburg | | 47:27 | 13 / 79 |
| |
Ingalunda city night | | 18:33 | 3 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 18:38 | 5 / 136 |
| |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | 12:53 | 30 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 12:27 | 20 / 220 |
| |
| 3 | 12:18 | 10 / 220 |
| |
Sanderis andra älsklingsbana | | 5:31 | 28 / 106 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 54:12 | 52 / 157 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 4 | | 28:02 | 47 / 124 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 3 | | 24:42 | 65 / 151 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 26:41 | 63 / 217 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | 38:57 | 48 / 193 |
| |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | 40:29 | 53 / 176 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 39:21 | 34 / 153 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) | | 27:48 | 30 / 123 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 19:02 | 38 / 214 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 24:12 | 83 / 205 |
| |
Test | | 11:16 | 41 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night fixe | | 25:21 | 22 / 64 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night | | 24:11 | 22 / 72 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång | | 31:25 | 33 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | | 19:55 | 51 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 15:12 | 74 / 191 |
| |
Sanderis älsklingsbana | | 3:29 | 11 / 87 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 15:24 | 45 / 263 |
| |
for the childrens | | 3:26 | 4 / 163 |
| |
Nice course | | 22:36 | 14 / 88 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | 23:03 | 35 / 154 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 10:50 | 54 / 249 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | 29:05 | 61 / 180 |
| |
Sidney sprint | | 13:00 | 8 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 12:32 | 7 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg | | 53:02 | 21 / 147 |
| |
Roggas bana | | 16:33 | 58 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
East Madison day 2 - 3,3km night | | 30:36 | 10 / 63 |
| |
East Madison | | 39:06 | 18 / 79 |
| |
North Bristol sprint | | 17:16 | 49 / 124 |
| |
intro steg 1 | | 3:39 | 52 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 3:34 | 50 / 169 |
| |
| 3 | 3:27 | 6 / 169 |
| |
1.5k 9c | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:14 | 5 / 132 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | 22:05 | 50 / 174 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 | | 12:36 | 17 / 120 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | 13:50 | 27 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | 14:09 | 18 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | 47:19 | 33 / 172 |
| |
Sprint 1,3k 10c | | 14:46 | 29 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 13:06 | 10 / 145 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 1 | | 43:30 | 40 / 105 |
| |
Scrambled eggs sprint | | 11:57 | 88 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 11:08 | 23 / 219 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 | | 27:29 | 42 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | 18:12 | 44 / 173 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | | 34:45 | 48 / 163 |
| |
Rold 3-days 2 | | 45:59 | 84 / 157 |
| |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 33:04 | 41 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Vågsbygd NIGHT | | 64:50 | 19 / 109 |
| |
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii | | 26:54 | 18 / 139 |
| |
ausvika sprint | | 27:40 | 18 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | 29:09 | 30 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 21:09 | 164 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 15:41 | 14 / 233 |
| |
Eastern rugglesford heights | | 35:23 | 13 / 82 |
| |
Vehkakorpi night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O | | 32:58 | 24 / 122 |
| |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | 22:46 | 66 / 180 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 22:44 | 72 / 190 |
| |
Middle 2,5 km | | 29:33 | 76 / 156 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 18:28 | 37 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | 15:44 | 52 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | 42:57 | 31 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) | | 31:03 | 11 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Night (2) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | 28:25 | 45 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 37:59 | 66 / 203 |
| |
My own 4-days Stage 3 | | 7:27 | 12 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 13:44 | 83 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 42:48 | 73 / 200 |
| |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | 23:04 | 62 / 171 |
| |
Short forest sprint | | 15:45 | 48 / 105 |
| |
Lower Hamptonford Lake | | 25:32 | 20 / 106 |
| |
test | | 0:35 | 61 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 0:34 | 1 / 168 |
| |
watertown | | dnf | | | |
My own 4-days Stage 2 | | 10:58 | 30 / 120 |
| |
Kinbrafield River | | 14:18 | 18 / 100 |
| |
Eliot Pond | | dnf | | | |
Great Madison Range | | 8:29 | 44 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 8:26 | 45 / 157 |
| |
Cabroelo Oeste | | 16:19 | 61 / 157 |
| |
waterspeed | | 22:34 | 13 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt | | 18:51 | 65 / 172 |
| |
Ravinen.. | | 21:43 | 61 / 162 |
| |
My own 4-days stage 1 | | 3:48 | 36 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 3:39 | 18 / 221 |
| |
Kollen 4 | | 15:16 | 40 / 174 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint night race | | 16:21 | 1 / 91 |
| |
OCAD FAGYOS -Hungry | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Night epilog | | 51:10 | 48 / 137 |
| |
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night | | 23:15 | 61 / 157 |
| |
Kollen 2 | | 15:21 | 93 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | 19:19 | 96 / 247 |
| |
| 2 | 15:07 | 53 / 303 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 | | 27:25 | 66 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | 27:42 | 52 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | 14:23 | 42 / 242 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 4:26 | 8 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 4:20 | 30 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
Bakken | | 6:00 | 41 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 5:29 | 9 / 256 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 | | 46:40 | 37 / 125 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | | dnf | | | |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | 34:33 | 72 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 | | 16:44 | 5 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 16:23 | 4 / 222 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 16:21 | 3 / 222 |
| |
| 6 | 16:18 | 2 / 222 |
| |
| 7 | 16:13 | 1 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 7 | | 75:35 | 58 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | | 55:18 | 38 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 5 | | 47:51 | 52 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | | 38:57 | 98 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | 34:25 | 47 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Skidstugeområdet07 | | 9:17 | 17 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 9:42 | 36 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | | 42:11 | 84 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 52:23 | 138 / 236 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km | | 29:28 | 61 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:25 | 81 / 232 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda Sprint | | 18:08 | 5 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 16:44 | 5 / 165 |
| |
veivalg | | 4:17 | 18 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 4:10 | 24 / 160 |
| |
| 3 | 3:31 | 6 / 160 |
| |
[ocad]Solsta Orienteringen | | 27:51 | 16 / 115 |
| |
another random - 3.4km - Middle | | 27:53 | 47 / 138 |
| |
random - 2.2km - black ground | | 19:48 | 18 / 118 |
| |
detail weird forest comp | | dnf | | | |
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) | | 11:25 | 28 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 10:35 | 7 / 212 |
| |
[Ocad] Nostle *Long* | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ravinen | | 15:46 | 53 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 13:33 | 16 / 195 |
| |
Skråli | | 7:11 | 33 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 7:07 | 38 / 140 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | 20:48 | 70 / 238 |
| |
Swan Bay: Day 3 | | 50:17 | 11 / 63 |
| |
Swan Bay: Day 2 | | 39:50 | 10 / 67 |
| |
Swan Bay: Day 1 | | 42:17 | 27 / 99 |
| |
city and park | | 28:37 | 34 / 97 |
| |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | 4:28 | 18 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | 4:40 | 194 / 501 |
| |
| 3 | 4:09 | 46 / 501 |
| |
siedney sprint | | 14:14 | 15 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | 54:07 | 71 / 196 |
| |
Sprint_day-3 | | 19:40 | 58 / 126 |
| |
Sprint_day-2 | | 16:19 | 23 / 164 |
| |
Sprint_day-1 | | 21:59 | 78 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 17:23 | 44 / 172 |
| |
Black Horse ..... down | | 23:56 | 52 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Micro Fun Sprint | | 22:57 | 34 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:18 | 49 / 172 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
BingO | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 4:15 | 15 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 23:48 | 92 / 198 |
| |
Middle 1,5 km ***NIGHT*** | | 19:05 | 26 / 104 |
| |
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 | | 23:08 | 49 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" | | 17:52 | 41 / 150 |
| |
Fun sprint. | | 11:14 | 46 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | | 22:06 | 33 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 20:58 | 40 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:06 | 55 / 176 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | 23:05 | 108 / 220 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | 23:12 | 43 / 181 |
| |
City-O 2,9 km | | 29:34 | 40 / 158 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km | | 11:06 | 30 / 154 |
| |
Tyras träning 1 | | 4:00 | 34 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 3:41 | 9 / 176 |
| |
Easy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:32 | 33 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 40:35 | 72 / 172 |
| |
Who´s the best climber?Or some. | | 42:15 | 49 / 89 |
| |
Orienteerings map | | 10:36 | 28 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 13:57 | 75 / 194 |
| |
| 3 | 9:07 | 9 / 194 |
| |
smolfejden | | 28:25 | 29 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 43:35 | 66 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 38:35 | 62 / 148 |
| |
| | 34:29 | 70 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 30:31 | 81 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | 26:36 | 40 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 15:33 | 87 / 243 |
| |
| 2 | 14:46 | 78 / 291 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 14:13 | 38 / 291 |
| |
Aberystwyth, 4.8km 8c | | 52:02 | 20 / 93 |
| |
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 | | 36:09 | 72 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bluefields, 3.7km 11c | | 26:30 | 19 / 76 |
| |
Night-O, 3.1km 10c | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k | | 28:44 | 65 / 139 |
| |
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k | | 25:54 | 51 / 174 |
| |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | 41:20 | 94 / 169 |
| |
mackanfejden:P | | 9:33 | 52 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 8:43 | 25 / 149 |
| |
WOC 2007 Training | | dnf | | | |
Horn - village sprint | | 33:57 | 25 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 19:11 | 36 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 20:01 | 57 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | 25:11 | 86 / 196 |
| |
Påvens | | 16:38 | 15 / 79 |
| |
Gul bana | | 13:26 | 90 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 7:44 | 1 / 143 |
| |
| 3 | 7:50 | 5 / 143 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
Chlosterwald sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Oesteraasen] long middle | | 51:08 | 52 / 118 |
| |
ATLANTIS City Crap ocad | | 29:12 | 13 / 100 |
| |
Chlosterwald 2,5 km | | 29:36 | 56 / 131 |
| |
Ramsö-Olof Special | | 46:04 | 29 / 85 |
| |
Chlosterwald middle | | 23:19 | 57 / 153 |
| |
Teaser | | 12:08 | 36 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 13:39 | 59 / 161 |
| |
Dronninglund (Read Description) | | 39:37 | 56 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Pichetto | | 36:03 | 33 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 16:37 | 53 / 230 |
| |
Spri(n)t :D | | 5:30 | 21 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
TEST 0,4 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 5:01 | 80 / 188 |
| |
| 3 | 4:11 | 37 / 188 |
| |
| 4 | 4:05 | 30 / 188 |
| |
| 5 | 3:45 | 7 / 188 |
| |
Rajd.se ARVIDSJAUR | | 21:34 | 25 / 106 |
| |
Middle 1,3 km | | 26:57 | 42 / 129 |
| |
[ocad] Park - middle | | dnf | | | |
Ocad fantasi | | 35:14 | 26 / 61 |
| |
Fantasi kartan!! :P | | 33:06 | 35 / 103 |
| |
heja | | dnf | | | |
sala oks server | | 14:01 | 16 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
<<<<>>>> | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,9 km | | 35:07 | 29 / 106 |
| |
Long sprint - map:MIT | | 22:50 | 53 / 140 |
| |
To FrOls! :D | | dnf | | | |
Ocad fantasy 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 16:48 | 116 / 261 |
| |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | | 11:24 | 77 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min | | 28:09 | 59 / 137 |
| |
3,5 km middle ***NIGHT*** | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | 20:13 | 92 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint | | dnf | | | |
Braintreeville Sprint | | 12:24 | 65 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | 28:39 | 69 / 217 |
| |
Short middle distance. glhf | | 37:02 | 61 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Orienterik Cup - Final | | 32:41 | 55 / 102 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Long | | 43:00 | 57 / 106 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 15:17 | 115 / 189 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | | 22:06 | 34 / 168 |
| |
Long Sprint/short Midle, urban | | 28:17 | 37 / 123 |
| |
Challenge01 | | 26:39 | 44 / 117 |
| |
Middle 2,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | | 24:52 | 60 / 181 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km | | 26:44 | 42 / 133 |
| |
Mt. Packard Preserve | | 35:48 | 8 / 74 |
| |
My region - VolzhskieProstori | | dnf | | | |
My region - VP2007 | | 23:07 | 62 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |