Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Björsberg Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen | | dnf | | | |
Chateau Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle | | dnf | | | |
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka | | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
Raiasd | | dnf | | | |
Rnd_temp 1.4k | | dnf | | | |
Kjolen sprint | | 24:47 | 77 / 151 |
| |
Sörby22 Long | | 44:40 | 80 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 | | dnf | | | |
One-leg-wonder 5 | | 17:44 | 53 / 122 |
| |
One-leg-wonders 4 | | dnf | | | |
One-Leg_wonders-3 | | 17:13 | 94 / 148 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG | | dnf | | | |
One-leg-wonders 2 | | dnf | | | |
One-leg-wonders-1 | | 20:46 | 55 / 166 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill | | 28:15 | 84 / 166 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.3k | | dnf | | | |
warm-Up | | 12:38 | 40 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
fulton | | dnf | | | |
ermatown cup | | dnf | | | |
map | | dnf | | | |
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) | | 16:31 | 60 / 126 |
| |
Easy Middle night | | 15:43 | 55 / 110 |
| |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | | 29:38 | 111 / 193 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | | 13:42 | 130 / 232 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 26:30 | 133 / 263 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 16:24 | 141 / 272 |
| |
SprintPastu | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
°Drususbiguttatus | | 25:17 | 39 / 88 |
| |
Pijnven Noord | | dnf | | | |
Winter Games [Prolog] | | 9:00 | 79 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 02 | | dnf | | | |
essai | | 12:19 | 37 / 152 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS | | dnf | | | |
Swiss O Week - E1 | | 29:02 | 101 / 251 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Day | | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup CF Night | | dnf | | | |
Herbernheia Cahllange | | 16:13 | 51 / 244 |
| |
Trondheimrace | | 25:11 | 105 / 278 |
| |
Old Dogtrack Sprint | | 13:23 | 65 / 176 |
| |
Downhill sprint | | 15:52 | 65 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 9:38 | 128 / 255 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Sälen | | 38:33 | 66 / 180 |
| |
Sprint2 | | 22:46 | 73 / 112 |
| |
crazyisland | | 35:31 | 98 / 221 |
| |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Map | | 15:23 | 35 / 125 |
| |
Sippola | | 33:57 | 80 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] LongLake | | 30:10 | 73 / 219 |
| |
SaturdayCOMP | | dnf | | | |
sprint night | | 16:15 | 30 / 97 |
| |
Circles | | 12:54 | 104 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 12:48 | 116 / 218 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Nynäs middle | | 20:17 | 72 / 178 |
| |
Rassonwood | | 15:00 | 73 / 134 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 7:05 | 101 / 165 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 3 | | 24:28 | 52 / 104 |
| |
Night! focus | | 23:16 | 48 / 88 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | | 34:10 | 115 / 214 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | | 21:35 | 85 / 227 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | 16:34 | 103 / 245 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Lac Mariet, night | | 41:57 | 64 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | dnf | | | |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | 15:53 | 125 / 249 |
| |
Middle night | | 29:08 | 47 / 113 |
| |
pour le vso | | 46:05 | 42 / 102 |
| |
pour bubu | | 15:38 | 57 / 145 |
| |
Home Run | | dnf | | | |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | 13:41 | 121 / 265 |
| |
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT | | 20:10 | 81 / 168 |
| |
Random Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | | dnf | | | |
A lovely Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Uppland Bonus Night | | 31:12 | 30 / 80 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint | | 13:44 | 39 / 171 |
| |
Klurig E2 Forest sprint | | 15:06 | 75 / 195 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata | | 44:11 | 77 / 155 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | 24:45 | 142 / 258 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Highland night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:17 | 84 / 168 |
| |
sprint departage courreurs | | 7:11 | 60 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final | | 34:37 | 35 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] | | 32:45 | 50 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | 17:31 | 94 / 241 |
| |
Lovely Area Model | | 12:52 | 29 / 157 |
| |
Automatic Puppy | | 30:17 | 70 / 132 |
| |
bedrich cup | | dnf | | | |
pour le vso de merl | | 12:30 | 105 / 153 |
| |
4-stage Japan Stage.3 | | dnf | | | |
My first | | 15:43 | 47 / 116 |
| |
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night | | 20:55 | 61 / 135 |
| |
PastuStaRosa_Night | | 30:51 | 47 / 67 |
| |
PastuStaRosa_Middle | | 28:18 | 60 / 113 |
| |
PasturSprint | | 17:43 | 81 / 150 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | 16:38 | 102 / 233 |
| |
(OCAD)Chacara do Tome 2010/1 | | 32:03 | 54 / 103 |
| |
Shawmutboro | | 27:37 | 60 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Night middle | | dnf | | | |
East terrain | | 23:00 | 62 / 118 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[random] Boylston short/middle | | dnf | | | |
Kahil's Rocks tour | | 26:57 | 59 / 104 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1 | | 27:31 | 21 / 101 |
| |
[random] Björkbergen short | | 19:30 | 36 / 135 |
| |
[random] Bristol Short | | dnf | | | |
Another rnd-Template | | 14:50 | 84 / 146 |
| |
[ocad]Homysud | | dnf | | | |
2k Short | | 16:02 | 67 / 186 |
| |
Fårup Skov sprint | | 20:35 | 93 / 166 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Night | | 19:41 | 68 / 136 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 24:01 | 61 / 206 |
| |
Volzhskie prostory | | 17:19 | 24 / 158 |
| |
1.7k Short | | 13:30 | 58 / 188 |
| |
Kolmården forest sprint | | 22:11 | 93 / 215 |
| |
Dicranaphorus | | 31:39 | 40 / 97 |
| |
Lerbæk | | 35:00 | 83 / 145 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 19:57 | 82 / 241 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 | | dnf | | | |
1.6k Short | | 13:33 | 79 / 233 |
| |
desert desert 2 | | 22:22 | 80 / 163 |
| |
hahahahah | | 4:34 | 28 / 183 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 23:18 | 133 / 253 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 2 | | 21:32 | 91 / 190 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E2 | | 30:02 | 73 / 174 |
| |
Gnetteryd Night | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short | | dnf | | | |
[random] Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hallo | | 19:02 | 85 / 205 |
| |
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night | | dnf | | | |
Lepanmaa Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 21:38 | 123 / 221 |
| |
Desert Desert | | 20:14 | 62 / 165 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 2 | | 14:10 | 111 / 183 |
| |
Sipolappi-Prolog | | 14:57 | 69 / 138 |
| |
Everettwood - | | 10:52 | 6 / 130 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 1 | | 18:34 | 125 / 176 |
| |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | | 27:52 | 130 / 180 |
| |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | 33:24 | 116 / 220 |
| |
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway | | 13:36 | 111 / 195 |
| |
Edina Preserve | | 43:10 | 62 / 102 |
| |
Old Dogtown-West | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Minicup] Opening | | 20:41 | 22 / 140 |
| |
West Mire | | 12:52 | 25 / 109 |
| |
Mt. High | | 9:29 | 92 / 138 |
| |
[] Sprint | | 14:17 | 81 / 185 |
| |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 25:48 | 138 / 282 |
| |
Rice Lake #2 | | 45:40 | 65 / 146 |
| |
Even more Kooyora | | 35:20 | 43 / 140 |
| |
Night Sprintrace | | 12:43 | 50 / 130 |
| |
Furuboda Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | 10:49 | 59 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
More Kooyora - Night | | 41:30 | 98 / 155 |
| |
kikirace 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Running in circles | | 27:12 | 27 / 98 |
| |
[ocad] Just one more | | 20:12 | 17 / 106 |
| |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | | 20:43 | 97 / 201 |
| |
Finnbo [ocad] | | 22:22 | 116 / 177 |
| |
Minisprint | | 7:32 | 124 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | 6:53 | 52 / 347 |
| |
Ophiocytium | | dnf | | | |
Euglena gracilis | | dnf | | | |
JVM04 (my first comp) | | 29:04 | 52 / 163 |
| |
Ruggles | | 15:29 | 70 / 151 |
| |
Storåsen | | 55:50 | 71 / 129 |
| |
EYOC - Sample 1 | | 14:35 | 58 / 190 |
| |
Night | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 19:47 | 64 / 223 |
| |
Sprint | | 20:48 | 18 / 104 |
| |
Prologue short | | dnf | | | |
Kaakkurilammi | | 25:33 | 50 / 102 |
| |
Trost Open | | 18:07 | 73 / 118 |
| |
6:e strackan | | 12:19 | 59 / 131 |
| |
tull | | 1:42 | 37 / 121 |
| |
Granlia | | 26:23 | 77 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 | | 13:54 | 42 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | 30:15 | 151 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | 35:54 | 121 / 230 |
| |
? | | 19:52 | 58 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | 16:36 | 64 / 227 |
| |
SuperSprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Night sprint | | dnf | | | |
SuperSprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
SuperSprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:06 | 105 / 314 |
| |
Is very easy | | dnf | | | |
cfocad day 1 | | 14:32 | 73 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night | | dnf | | | |
THIS IS NOT EASY! | | 49:59 | 45 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | 25:53 | 141 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 10:04 | 100 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 25:00 | 84 / 224 |
| |
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night | | dnf | | | |
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night | | 19:52 | 35 / 133 |
| |
Running on Rooftops | | dnf | | | |
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day | | dnf | | | |
Kooyoora Night Middle | | 27:28 | 51 / 114 |
| |
Kooyoora Night Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | 52:04 | 84 / 213 |
| |
day4 | | 16:14 | 31 / 65 |
| |
day3 | | dnf | | | |
day2 | | 13:39 | 14 / 96 |
| |
The 20day day1 | | 11:09 | 58 / 130 |
| |
TinyMap 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tarmåsen by night | | 31:21 | 63 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 55:53 | 92 / 179 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | 19:29 | 139 / 248 |
| |
[Random] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | | 25:14 | 114 / 206 |
| |
TinyMap | | 20:23 | 81 / 177 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 | | 18:04 | 98 / 174 |
| |
Six Days Tyril Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
Classic | | 29:23 | 56 / 123 |
| |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | 40:06 | 103 / 210 |
| |
UltimateRandoms-Prologue | | 12:21 | 31 / 135 |
| |
Kerrara | | 12:48 | 114 / 223 |
| |
The demo random | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | | 69:55 | 56 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | | 26:30 | 108 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | 32:29 | 109 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle | | 31:30 | 53 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long | | 43:49 | 89 / 160 |
| |
nakna tjejen | | 15:47 | 74 / 149 |
| |
pucko | | 27:20 | 31 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | | 20:15 | 112 / 208 |
| |
Kaleva Churc righ version | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:43 | 101 / 320 |
| |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | 7:30 | 78 / 256 |
| |
Rocky II - E3 Night | | 34:00 | 41 / 134 |
| |
Rocky II - E2 Long | | dnf | | | |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | 21:27 | 15 / 277 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint10 | | 19:35 | 71 / 92 |
| |
sprint9 | | dnf | | | |
sprint6 | | 10:41 | 3 / 107 |
| |
sprint5 | | 15:02 | 57 / 132 |
| |
sprint4 | | 11:23 | 46 / 106 |
| |
sprint3 | | 15:26 | 3 / 97 |
| |
sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint1 | | 14:03 | 27 / 154 |
| |
Rocky I | | 29:37 | 80 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | | 45:02 | 100 / 255 |
| |
founddeadinforrest | | 28:42 | 52 / 109 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | | 30:15 | 92 / 207 |
| |
Binneberg 5 | | 29:43 | 88 / 186 |
| |
Binneberg 4 | | 26:07 | 131 / 227 |
| |
Ski-o | | 20:15 | 88 / 197 |
| |
[ROCAD]grassy | | 50:55 | 43 / 127 |
| |
Creag Mhic | | 28:14 | 45 / 176 |
| |
[Random] SVM course | | 52:35 | 46 / 99 |
| |
Binneberg 3 | | 38:08 | 116 / 190 |
| |
Binneberg 2 | | 25:43 | 65 / 225 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | 38:03 | 159 / 247 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | 29:40 | 82 / 286 |
| |
Vidingsjö Night Long | | 30:20 | 59 / 154 |
| |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | 11:51 | 87 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 11:34 | 111 / 245 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | 18:01 | 87 / 295 |
| |
fat bird | | 20:31 | 44 / 118 |
| |
Ystävallinen | | 70:49 | 44 / 93 |
| |
Kummallinen | | 32:02 | 33 / 130 |
| |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 14:14 | 92 / 283 |
| |
random 2,7km | | 28:34 | 49 / 135 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Controls | | 35:38 | 93 / 183 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Night | | 40:10 | 61 / 126 |
| |
prologue | | 23:08 | 52 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 24:26 | 107 / 237 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | 21:43 | 75 / 231 |
| |
2.2k (Random) | | 21:59 | 67 / 157 |
| |
Miellyttävä | | 38:14 | 68 / 147 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog | | 10:07 | 81 / 163 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Creag Mhic Preview | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | 28:58 | 82 / 253 |
| |
Western Arborburg-Day 2 | | 36:06 | 83 / 136 |
| |
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 | | 9:03 | 56 / 147 |
| |
Downhill-O | | 13:30 | 71 / 183 |
| |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | | 16:38 | 83 / 195 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 35:55 | 68 / 284 |
| |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | | 25:13 | 91 / 180 |
| |
[Random] Manchester | | 41:38 | 42 / 94 |
| |
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 | | 18:04 | 56 / 167 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 18:31 | 74 / 240 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 4:00 | 65 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 3:14 | 26 / 355 |
| |
| 3 | 3:24 | 100 / 355 |
| |
Old Bostonham Purchase | | 23:39 | 87 / 173 |
| |
Maki A | | dnf | | | |
Sprint (random) | | 16:17 | 102 / 177 |
| |
Middledistance (random) | | 49:36 | 50 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Pyxidiella | | dnf | | | |
Mezparks | | 21:18 | 46 / 113 |
| |
Hartola C | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | dnf | | | |
Bardeiras A | | 16:53 | 103 / 171 |
| |
Lakaliini B | | 25:41 | 88 / 169 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | 17:43 | 107 / 217 |
| |
Kaleva church Park O | | 12:25 | 68 / 206 |
| |
Världens bästa bana | | 21:30 | 52 / 92 |
| |
den roligaste banan | | 10:45 | 45 / 97 |
| |
987654321fdfdfd | | 16:07 | 45 / 91 |
| |
123456789 | | 14:27 | 33 / 92 |
| |
testtävling | | 13:13 | 71 / 116 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 17:04 | 114 / 260 |
| |
English Forest Middle Race | | dnf | | | |
Yatzy 4 NIGHT | | 40:47 | 80 / 120 |
| |
Yatzy 3 | | 23:23 | 68 / 179 |
| |
Yatzy 2 | | 20:56 | 107 / 201 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 21:47 | 156 / 264 |
| |
ROCAD | | dnf | | | |
Kleven 2 | | 20:54 | 81 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja east middle | | 44:35 | 95 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | 34:37 | 80 / 217 |
| |
Kleven | | 18:15 | 65 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | 30:45 | 95 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Phryganella | | dnf | | | |
[SKI-O] Calaita | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Night Sprint | | 8:00 | 86 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | | 17:55 | 93 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 20:05 | 143 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) | | 30:05 | 57 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 13:13 | 35 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) | | 31:49 | 83 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | 21:42 | 103 / 223 |
| |
Pavia Leste Preview | | 5:48 | 44 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | | 34:32 | 97 / 155 |
| |
Utvängstorp South | | 31:03 | 60 / 200 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 19:02 | 47 / 264 |
| |
[OCAD] Lophocharis | | 45:38 | 76 / 143 |
| |
Zudoku 3 Night | | 23:39 | 62 / 140 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | | dnf | | | |
Zudoku 1 | | 24:06 | 145 / 258 |
| |
Palm island | | 17:23 | 82 / 192 |
| |
kikirace2 | | 13:46 | 61 / 114 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
kikirace | | 10:44 | 42 / 154 |
| |
Indoor-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | 14:15 | 63 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | | 54:21 | 101 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Notonecta | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:39 | 68 / 226 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 26:35 | 61 / 222 |
| |
Leksand Spriddle | | 42:12 | 113 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint | | 26:51 | 60 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | 35:20 | 116 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night | | 31:02 | 88 / 161 |
| |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | 45:56 | 128 / 207 |
| |
Micro O #2 | | 15:11 | 91 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night | | 32:16 | 92 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]REVIEW | | 1:43 | 104 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 1:39 | 216 / 382 |
| |
| 3 | 1:25 | 104 / 382 |
| |
| 4 | 1:35 | 202 / 382 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 24:55 | 45 / 284 |
| |
Red Spiral | | dnf | | | |
Fagatazyt | | 18:06 | 57 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Waldstadion | | 33:24 | 66 / 130 |
| |
Massey University E1 | | dnf | | | |
Skien-Oslo Part 2 | | dnf | | | |
Night Micro O #1 | | dnf | | | |
Micro O #1 | | 26:58 | 121 / 177 |
| |
NightRace | | 47:57 | 79 / 129 |
| |
Aantekkin | | dnf | | | |
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen | | 16:13 | 52 / 197 |
| |
[SOK]Veafoss | | 29:29 | 67 / 213 |
| |
SpringCupCF Night | | 28:12 | 59 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia III | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | 21:23 | 85 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 39:07 | 148 / 262 |
| |
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön | | 23:45 | 57 / 146 |
| |
Färskesjön - Short | | 15:50 | 32 / 156 |
| |
Fast Track | | 11:18 | 44 / 115 |
| |
Aisus VI | | dnf | | | |
Green curves - fast | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | | 35:05 | 55 / 203 |
| |
Aisus II | | 38:06 | 72 / 152 |
| |
Gnetteryd NW - Middle | | 26:00 | 83 / 152 |
| |
orange course | | 15:59 | 33 / 63 |
| |
Paradiso 2 Night | | 22:40 | 37 / 112 |
| |
Paradiso 1 | | 26:23 | 63 / 178 |
| |
Vetlanda long | | dnf | | | |
the pink course O_o | | 18:58 | 23 / 99 |
| |
Open map =] | | 27:39 | 22 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprints championship 1 | | 9:49 | 31 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 14:33 | 82 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 35:00 | 150 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö | | 32:18 | 78 / 159 |
| |
Doubleflags | | 19:43 | 119 / 190 |
| |
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne | | dnf | | | |
Islandwood Sprint-O | | 14:42 | 64 / 164 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | dnf | | | |
----->super sprint<---- | | dnf | | | |
run this one | | dnf | | | |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 12:43 | 63 / 277 |
| |
[OCAD] Solberglia | | 36:01 | 99 / 180 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 26:54 | 132 / 237 |
| |
Fanoe Night 2 | | 29:31 | 84 / 146 |
| |
Green map | | 24:07 | 31 / 83 |
| |
Water Desert | | 13:20 | 4 / 118 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 | | dnf | | | |
Fast Runner | | 12:48 | 20 / 154 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
Zaccros Cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
Fanoe Night | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 | | 16:49 | 61 / 160 |
| |
[RND] Svartasvängen | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Portugal | | 39:01 | 76 / 187 |
| |
The Final Open Competition 8 | | 7:01 | 68 / 147 |
| |
The Open Competetion 7 | | 5:11 | 12 / 126 |
| |
The Open Competition 6 | | 9:02 | 9 / 119 |
| |
The Open Competition 5 | | 11:40 | 55 / 119 |
| |
The Open Competition 4 | | 17:30 | 33 / 107 |
| |
The Open Competition 3 | | 23:42 | 34 / 94 |
| |
The Open Competition 2 | | 12:29 | 74 / 152 |
| |
The Open Competition | | 10:42 | 61 / 177 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Runt Runt | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Inishbofin | | 17:38 | 96 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 13:26 | 35 / 287 |
| |
[TAT] Balavil | | 43:47 | 78 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night | | 32:47 | 55 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 | | 26:02 | 96 / 178 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short | | 17:28 | 84 / 189 |
| |
Bråt 3 | | 41:10 | 66 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | 40:42 | 96 / 217 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | 21:17 | 67 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 32:36 | 101 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 | | 46:54 | 77 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2 | | 39:29 | 54 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Night | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 31:12 | 69 / 123 |
| |
øpen | | 8:02 | 21 / 97 |
| |
Ojersjoe again 3 | | 33:30 | 52 / 103 |
| |
Oversjoe again 2 | | 23:24 | 56 / 145 |
| |
Ojersjoe again | | 35:58 | 62 / 124 |
| |
Ojersjoe | | 40:57 | 70 / 140 |
| |
Ojersjoe 1 | | 38:59 | 70 / 196 |
| |
Little York masters | | 18:00 | 61 / 197 |
| |
[WOC] Middle [OCAD] | | 39:42 | 41 / 97 |
| |
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] | | 48:23 | 72 / 146 |
| |
Niihama N, middle | | 30:15 | 74 / 124 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short | | 25:08 | 108 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 21:13 | 109 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 | | 27:27 | 58 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | | 22:23 | 71 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | 23:43 | 105 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | 26:13 | 103 / 229 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint | | 22:20 | 81 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint | | 22:42 | 94 / 171 |
| |
vips | | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi Night 2 | | 29:26 | 58 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | | 21:03 | 57 / 203 |
| |
Niihama Night | | 18:24 | 58 / 105 |
| |
Metsäkylä Sprint | | 19:52 | 78 / 158 |
| |
CHFGH | | 23:11 | 16 / 66 |
| |
Saarijärvi Short | | 22:02 | 52 / 157 |
| |
Siitama Short | | 19:42 | 87 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 | | 27:49 | 76 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night | | 41:30 | 85 / 140 |
| |
Sunflower - Night! | | 16:09 | 34 / 125 |
| |
| | 17:35 | 49 / 100 |
| |
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?) | | 23:15 | 54 / 103 |
| |
Tesiko 6 Short | | 21:44 | 79 / 170 |
| |
Julkujärvi Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:08 | 36 / 176 |
| |
Made in school | | 17:43 | 56 / 130 |
| |
funny CF map - use this | | 30:25 | 57 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 | | dnf | | | |
New Hill Sprint | | 19:08 | 45 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | 20:00 | 58 / 218 |
| |
New Dogtrack Sprint | | 17:20 | 68 / 127 |
| |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | | 12:42 | 113 / 189 |
| |
Tveten Sprint | | 18:21 | 34 / 110 |
| |
Pike Lake Sprint | | 14:03 | 83 / 155 |
| |
Teisko night sprint | | 13:08 | 39 / 130 |
| |
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night | | 41:23 | 58 / 148 |
| |
Teisko 4 | | 15:33 | 102 / 165 |
| |
[ocad] Auvergne | | dnf | | | |
Orientering in Galut | | 19:27 | 55 / 103 |
| |
lake | | 10:16 | 20 / 59 |
| |
night event5 | | dnf | | | |
| | 12:46 | 30 / 40 |
| |
night event4 | | 19:39 | 13 / 34 |
| |
night event3 | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
night event2 | | 14:02 | 19 / 47 |
| |
night event1 | | 12:50 | 40 / 70 |
| |
Teisko Short 3 | | 18:09 | 115 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | 17:07 | 105 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 8:37 | 112 / 291 |
| |
| 2 | 6:53 | 21 / 386 |
| |
Micro Orienteering Cup | | 9:47 | 18 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 24:43 | 132 / 221 |
| |
Teisko Short 2 | | 14:00 | 53 / 162 |
| |
A Real Ocad Sprint | | 11:08 | 84 / 176 |
| |
macc race | | 23:42 | 17 / 34 |
| |
volcano maze | | dnf | | | |
time trial | | 14:53 | 37 / 58 |
| |
lake | | dnf | | | |
heaton park | | 35:09 | 28 / 44 |
| |
[RANDOM]Eastwood | | dnf | | | |
Teisko Short | | 14:41 | 70 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k | | 16:52 | 50 / 151 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 17:35 | 107 / 236 |
| |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 12:29 | 38 / 228 |
| |
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint | | 31:58 | 61 / 142 |
| |
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] - Faron E | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Faron N | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | 67:27 | 81 / 153 |
| |
| | 34:45 | 78 / 226 |
| |
PPCUP - 8 | | 23:56 | 59 / 124 |
| |
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT | | 27:40 | 62 / 107 |
| |
PPCUP - 6 NIGHT | | 34:31 | 55 / 97 |
| |
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT | | 35:39 | 72 / 112 |
| |
PPCUP - 4 | | 29:05 | 89 / 153 |
| |
PPCUP - 3 | | 27:24 | 57 / 176 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | | 24:19 | 139 / 233 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | | 28:55 | 127 / 238 |
| |
Time trial | | 14:12 | 29 / 60 |
| |
smile | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 19:58 | 119 / 248 |
| |
Medledistans in luckebo | | dnf | | | |
Just for fun | | dnf | | | |
portugal | | dnf | | | |
portugal "o" summer | | 58:44 | 28 / 108 |
| |
course03 | | 9:37 | 42 / 53 |
| |
course02 | | 7:29 | 11 / 52 |
| |
course01 | | 7:58 | 33 / 69 |
| |
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night | | dnf | | | |
training sprint3 | | 9:20 | 66 / 134 |
| |
training sprint2 | | 12:59 | 34 / 124 |
| |
training sprint1 | | 10:51 | 76 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 | | 27:43 | 155 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | 15:20 | 99 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | 16:06 | 57 / 285 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night | | 17:39 | 53 / 153 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 21:06 | 117 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km | | 17:09 | 61 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km | | 20:25 | 61 / 179 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle | | 25:33 | 87 / 160 |
| |
[Ocad] Idre | | 8:10 | 66 / 243 |
| |
10mila v:CF | | 39:24 | 72 / 153 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet west | | 47:13 | 80 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]training map2 | | 17:11 | 59 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]training map1 | | 14:28 | 56 / 123 |
| |
Ocad - Archattan 1 | | 27:03 | 75 / 146 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 | | 31:06 | 68 / 136 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 | | 20:10 | 47 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | dnf | | | |
H10/H12 | | 13:03 | 29 / 89 |
| |
Skåne H 12 | | 3:40 | 33 / 100 |
| |
GoGetThemTiger | | 32:12 | 86 / 165 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Long | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - State 2 | | 22:14 | 44 / 105 |
| |
Rocad - State 1 | | 21:59 | 52 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Idrefjall | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle | | 16:44 | 47 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint | | 10:07 | 50 / 186 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long | | 51:24 | 93 / 157 |
| |
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night | | 48:44 | 106 / 137 |
| |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 24:53 | 103 / 195 |
| |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | 30:01 | 100 / 190 |
| |
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long | | 36:47 | 75 / 173 |
| |
[Ocad]Cavedine | | 39:25 | 81 / 170 |
| |
Norwood | | 28:18 | 64 / 141 |
| |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | | 27:22 | 59 / 181 |
| |
Cup 4 | | 47:56 | 61 / 113 |
| |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | 15:18 | 25 / 224 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 18:52 | 90 / 248 |
| |
[rocad] Juune | | 28:07 | 51 / 177 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 2.Leg | | 11:59 | 17 / 127 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg | | 8:17 | 49 / 188 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Jaeger 1 | | 21:08 | 69 / 147 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle | | 26:36 | 47 / 158 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint | | 23:05 | 71 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | 36:57 | 74 / 213 |
| |
[Fantasy] Hawkley Night O | | 36:58 | 65 / 84 |
| |
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) | | 39:05 | 43 / 90 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 3 | | 14:43 | 70 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | 39:53 | 99 / 196 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3 | | 18:58 | 6 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 | | 22:02 | 45 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night | | 23:16 | 74 / 152 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 22:48 | 77 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 24:12 | 72 / 215 |
| |
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night | | 32:57 | 54 / 106 |
| |
Vista | | 43:49 | 25 / 111 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 36:11 | 90 / 169 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle | | 28:33 | 41 / 135 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 2 | | 35:30 | 76 / 130 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de AJP | | 23:11 | 34 / 59 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hørtekollen | | 28:45 | 98 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | dnf | | | |
Tour de AJP | | 16:20 | 18 / 77 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | 23:04 | 113 / 261 |
| |
Kinbrae | | 34:53 | 20 / 82 |
| |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | 52:16 | 65 / 166 |
| |
course des grenouilles2 | | 10:06 | 33 / 73 |
| |
course des grnouilles | | 10:51 | 5 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | 19:23 | 24 / 143 |
| |
Simple race | | 44:41 | 17 / 64 |
| |
Lutekollen Nordic | | 19:51 | 26 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | | 29:22 | 100 / 162 |
| |
Lutekollen | | 23:15 | 62 / 120 |
| |
Eskor | | 40:54 | 23 / 81 |
| |
Osgiliath | | 28:27 | 124 / 183 |
| |
ocad | | 31:54 | 19 / 112 |
| |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | 30:57 | 43 / 182 |
| |
Healt | | 19:47 | 52 / 124 |
| |
Rocks | | 25:57 | 29 / 103 |
| |
Auvergnat | | 20:02 | 53 / 159 |
| |
Random - Lotico 2 | | 34:29 | 38 / 103 |
| |
Random - Lotico 1 | | 23:43 | 42 / 120 |
| |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | 20:16 | 111 / 208 |
| |
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle | | 30:12 | 34 / 99 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 26:48 | 85 / 266 |
| |
King og Sea | | 49:39 | 39 / 102 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons | | 51:57 | 50 / 124 |
| |
Rocad Juice 1 | | 20:52 | 47 / 149 |
| |
Rocad - NiceAxe | | 25:18 | 47 / 147 |
| |
Rocad - Lasagne | | 24:53 | 15 / 146 |
| |
Random - Snickers 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | 54:31 | 76 / 226 |
| |
Random - Bounty 1 | | 30:18 | 60 / 162 |
| |
Open sprint Four | | 14:19 | 15 / 83 |
| |
Æljforest 2 long | | dnf | | | |
ÆLJFOREST 1 | | 22:16 | 65 / 97 |
| |
Easy Sprint3 (M) | | 6:00 | 25 / 123 |
| |
Easy Sprint2 (M) | | 5:47 | 34 / 135 |
| |
Easy Sprint1 (M) | | 5:19 | 75 / 166 |
| |
Brive la Gaillarde | | 4:54 | 43 / 150 |
| |
[ocad] Provalo | | dnf | | | |
wester donytown forest | | 15:18 | 21 / 97 |
| |
woodland national park | | 6:19 | 26 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 6:10 | 10 / 126 |
| |
braintreeton | | 8:33 | 27 / 86 |
| |
brighamham | | 10:42 | 10 / 84 |
| |
| | 7:36 | 15 / 92 |
| |
brighamham sprint1,0 | | 7:01 | 12 / 142 |
| |
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget | | 31:20 | 42 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | 26:35 | 66 / 175 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | 18:42 | 97 / 213 |
| |
[MC2009] Jerash | | dnf | | | |
wt 25-27 | | 36:32 | 64 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 14:24 | 76 / 278 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper | | 21:54 | 63 / 179 |
| |
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo | | 52:44 | 63 / 171 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May Open | | dnf | | | |
HALSBETENELSE | | 17:05 | 94 / 147 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | 16:59 | 108 / 253 |
| |
litlle islands run | | dnf | | | |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 24:58 | 115 / 251 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | 35:02 | 76 / 214 |
| |
Origin | | 22:42 | 10 / 70 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | | 25:20 | 52 / 170 |
| |
worldchamps | | 20:43 | 9 / 75 |
| |
CHAMPS | | 21:28 | 55 / 96 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint Race | | dnf | | | |
| | 14:20 | 23 / 136 |
| |
Banastars | | 20:25 | 51 / 108 |
| |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 16:23 | 78 / 242 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash | | 28:24 | 51 / 181 |
| |
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint | | 16:02 | 49 / 151 |
| |
La Quillane 2 | | dnf | | | |
(diagonal cup)sinte mette | | 16:45 | 12 / 88 |
| |
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city | | 21:41 | 73 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD)Finish Line | | 3:52 | 90 / 130 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad | | 15:06 | 41 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 20:18 | 52 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | | 38:42 | 90 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night | | 22:32 | 70 / 120 |
| |
Downhill Carnawaddy | | 12:20 | 56 / 149 |
| |
Arbor Park Sprint | | 16:26 | 46 / 158 |
| |
alio | | 15:20 | 12 / 76 |
| |
ali's event day 1 | | 11:19 | 36 / 106 |
| |
[rnd] 20 min | | 23:12 | 29 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 20:49 | 78 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night | | 16:26 | 35 / 152 |
| |
Castle | | 25:49 | 79 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 23:59 | 64 / 204 |
| |
[MC2009] Lunsen Night | | 51:49 | 74 / 141 |
| |
OCAD Muck east part | | 24:53 | 57 / 140 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by | | 37:28 | 46 / 207 |
| |
Carrera 5 | | 21:18 | 18 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni | | 47:09 | 68 / 181 |
| |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | 33:34 | 69 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika extra | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | | 19:11 | 62 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | 34:47 | 61 / 196 |
| |
ftft | | 25:27 | 9 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | 21:54 | 100 / 222 |
| |
Carrera 3 | | 19:42 | 27 / 83 |
| |
Carrera 2 | | 12:59 | 27 / 67 |
| |
| | 14:28 | 45 / 96 |
| |
Carrera 1 | | 13:58 | 38 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 28:46 | 108 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT | | 29:10 | 47 / 140 |
| |
Ælj-løpet | | 16:08 | 13 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid | | dnf | | | |
Open-Cup 7 | | dnf | | | |
Open-Cup 6 | | 23:49 | 56 / 102 |
| |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | 21:06 | 62 / 222 |
| |
Open-Cup 4 | | dnf | | | |
Open Cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
Open-Cup 2 | | 14:11 | 74 / 180 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | dnf | | | |
Open-Cup 1 | | 9:33 | 58 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | 2 | 26:23 | 61 / 288 |
| |
Let Me Win | | dnf | | | |
THE THORNTONS EVENT | | 12:07 | 9 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | 30:47 | 131 / 220 |
| |
Random Series - Day 3 | | 23:23 | 75 / 131 |
| |
Random Series - Day 2 | | 23:03 | 61 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 1 | | 21:06 | 83 / 167 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 38:06 | 118 / 234 |
| |
Mini Forest | | 8:47 | 47 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Tulbing | | 25:39 | 44 / 141 |
| |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | | 61:59 | 62 / 182 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 24:14 | 93 / 252 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 26:17 | 81 / 265 |
| |
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene | | 15:47 | 58 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 25:05 | 49 / 291 |
| |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | | 8:16 | 23 / 149 |
| |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 2 | | 36:47 | 29 / 78 |
| |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night | | 43:09 | 31 / 86 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | | 36:12 | 65 / 174 |
| |
Glbal Warming | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:34 | 122 / 293 |
| |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 27:23 | 122 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint | | 27:47 | 95 / 134 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle | | 53:24 | 38 / 101 |
| |
RoR-Cup Hudson Valley | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 24:33 | 103 / 251 |
| |
Mount Kendall | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre | | 34:01 | 54 / 157 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE | | 44:12 | 76 / 160 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw | | 41:26 | 77 / 123 |
| |
SUPER Sprint | | 3:48 | 3 / 124 |
| |
Walker Sprint | | 21:25 | 72 / 156 |
| |
stage 2 | | 57:49 | 30 / 92 |
| |
downhill | | 13:07 | 66 / 140 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 | | 7:45 | 42 / 172 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 | | 9:51 | 108 / 169 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 | | 9:18 | 62 / 192 |
| |
NEW RANDOM SERIES | | dnf | | | |
wow | | 26:12 | 9 / 52 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 3 | | 24:10 | 57 / 104 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 2 | | 32:49 | 22 / 61 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 | | 19:46 | 33 / 118 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 16:54 | 54 / 266 |
| |
the green area | | 15:00 | 23 / 74 |
| |
What?? Hard | | 18:53 | 5 / 68 |
| |
Night Sprint | | 14:11 | 16 / 81 |
| |
[RANDOM]Medwayberg Night | | dnf | | | |
[TPR] Easy Long | | 26:26 | 11 / 66 |
| |
[TPR] Easy Middle | | 20:40 | 34 / 94 |
| |
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint | | 9:18 | 44 / 149 |
| |
Englewood 3-3 | | 20:29 | 21 / 77 |
| |
Englewood 3-2 | | 17:25 | 33 / 140 |
| |
Englewood 3-1 | | 41:11 | 43 / 118 |
| |
San Giovanni again | | 18:26 | 88 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint | | 11:09 | 31 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short | | 20:50 | 83 / 153 |
| |
high open race | | dnf | | | |
open area comp | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Badlands - Night | | 20:29 | 29 / 111 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | 40:25 | 57 / 161 |
| |
Micro-O Tour 1 | | 10:52 | 60 / 182 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 | | 31:37 | 55 / 117 |
| |
another one.. | | 29:43 | 69 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 31:24 | 66 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night | | 63:13 | 83 / 143 |
| |
pmm6 (night) | | 39:52 | 56 / 140 |
| |
F-rocad | | 21:36 | 88 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 26:34 | 155 / 296 |
| |
pmm (night) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | | 22:30 | 78 / 181 |
| |
en bana | | 12:03 | 17 / 69 |
| |
| 2 | 11:45 | 3 / 80 |
| |
emilbanan | | 12:01 | 9 / 69 |
| |
| 2 | 12:03 | 15 / 86 |
| |
emils superbana | | 12:07 | 10 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 12:05 | 11 / 114 |
| |
MROCAD 2 | | 10:39 | 44 / 162 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 28:50 | 166 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 14:57 | 89 / 256 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | | 15:48 | 82 / 183 |
| |
Steinbrucht | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 26:59 | 121 / 277 |
| |
craig's awesome course 2 | | 7:00 | 13 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 7:01 | 27 / 170 |
| |
craig awsome course day 1 | | 11:29 | 21 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Walpole Land | | 27:17 | 65 / 189 |
| |
Italian Sprint Champs | | 14:21 | 91 / 221 |
| |
MicrO | | 3:33 | 54 / 141 |
| |
Bernadia 2 | | dnf | | | |
NSB-sprinten | | dnf | | | |
Storsteinnes (prologue) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Water Town Sprint | | 21:15 | 54 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | 48:19 | 100 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | 40:06 | 93 / 294 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | 27:27 | 112 / 232 |
| |
The fourth one of eleven | | 1:31 | 4 / 108 |
| |
Tuchkovo 1 | | 17:59 | 43 / 196 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 | | dnf | | | |
Geitvassflåen short distance | | 21:41 | 48 / 141 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas | | 24:27 | 77 / 151 |
| |
Skogdag på Haugsbøtangen, middle | | 27:44 | 36 / 100 |
| |
Fairbanksborough | | 25:51 | 63 / 143 |
| |
Steinbruch INTRO | | 7:56 | 100 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 15:43 | 81 / 253 |
| |
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru | | 18:19 | 71 / 138 |
| |
NAS | | 16:00 | 49 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | | 40:31 | 59 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp | | 33:19 | 142 / 236 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 23:08 | 49 / 193 |
| |
Downhill Italy 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Liersprinten | | 15:44 | 113 / 229 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 39:47 | 90 / 221 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | 25:28 | 59 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | 17:37 | 125 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Elvelia middle | | 16:55 | 31 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue | | 9:04 | 86 / 186 |
| |
EASY ORIENTEERING | | 6:55 | 41 / 152 |
| |
Middle distanse DM | | 38:09 | 46 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 | | 42:11 | 98 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 27:12 | 139 / 276 |
| |
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 | | 24:29 | 73 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 | | 23:16 | 135 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | | 12:48 | 122 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE | | 32:24 | 73 / 167 |
| |
Chestnut Middle 2 | | 26:46 | 36 / 134 |
| |
OCAD Fjellseter | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-winter sprint 2 | | 23:17 | 27 / 109 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-winter sprint prolog | | 8:18 | 60 / 196 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 27:06 | 180 / 236 |
| |
Sprint in a open area (Night) | | 17:25 | 69 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | | dnf | | | |
5R - Quincytown | | 27:11 | 49 / 141 |
| |
5R - Beaverford | | 37:15 | 40 / 145 |
| |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | | 17:52 | 122 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | 31:54 | 107 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 | | 38:44 | 68 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 24:17 | 105 / 275 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 30:22 | 133 / 273 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km | | 26:16 | 44 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 21:21 | 128 / 239 |
| |
arborfor wood | | 22:39 | 40 / 108 |
| |
Hohgant | | 20:31 | 59 / 185 |
| |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | 29:50 | 91 / 209 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås | | 34:34 | 90 / 252 |
| |
ROCAD sprint | | 22:47 | 56 / 146 |
| |
Oeschinen | 2 | 22:44 | 104 / 168 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint | | 15:20 | 55 / 158 |
| |
Tranum | | 18:31 | 44 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | | 68:54 | 86 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT | | 22:30 | 61 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Sörgården2 | | 38:52 | 78 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | 13:55 | 45 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | dnf | | | |
New sprint 2 | | 27:04 | 51 / 108 |
| |
runrun | | 14:33 | 19 / 117 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 6 | | 21:28 | 10 / 40 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 5 | | 23:43 | 18 / 38 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 4 | | 18:37 | 26 / 44 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 3 | | 16:33 | 10 / 48 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 2 | | 11:39 | 9 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | dnf | | | |
THE NO CONTROL COURSE | | 15:15 | 31 / 82 |
| |
Mt. Madrasboro river | | 26:46 | 2 / 55 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | 30:59 | 95 / 189 |
| |
Whos the fastest runner? | | 6:35 | 145 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | 22:38 | 85 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 17:19 | 49 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | 43:56 | 68 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 15:01 | 63 / 246 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | dnf | | | |
WaterLands Middle | | dnf | | | |
Nisunperä | | 29:39 | 155 / 257 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | | 34:42 | 65 / 167 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | 27:43 | 97 / 197 |
| |
O.7km Sprint | | 10:40 | 86 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 14:11 | 68 / 304 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle | | 37:16 | 58 / 130 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | 45:42 | 77 / 172 |
| |
Vangsåsen | | 14:30 | 97 / 151 |
| |
Ripan | | 14:01 | 71 / 169 |
| |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | 22:34 | 125 / 178 |
| |
The Oppsal map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
Random | | dnf | | | |
Santry Ireland | | 20:00 | 94 / 144 |
| |
Routechoise-test | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | 37:31 | 90 / 221 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 15:30 | 33 / 216 |
| |
Saha007 | | 11:32 | 27 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Bernardia | | 30:20 | 59 / 122 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | 37:08 | 85 / 195 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | 37:46 | 41 / 201 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | 55:04 | 73 / 210 |
| |
CURSA ANDORRA | | 8:25 | 14 / 147 |
| |
Short forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 28:09 | 132 / 195 |
| |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | 44:40 | 105 / 203 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 1 | | 16:11 | 50 / 171 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 1 | | 25:07 | 56 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]sankt anna | | 25:11 | 34 / 158 |
| |
Easy | | 28:01 | 47 / 126 |
| |
Safari Race | | 21:03 | 75 / 177 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | 33:28 | 75 / 213 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 18:36 | 76 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 | | 16:21 | 115 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 | | 44:24 | 98 / 156 |
| |
Rehobthham 3 [NIGHT] | | dnf | | | |
Rehobottham 2 | | 9:40 | 67 / 109 |
| |
Rehobothham 1 | | 6:53 | 21 / 150 |
| |
medium | | 38:52 | 20 / 62 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 | | 35:10 | 89 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | | 31:12 | 98 / 175 |
| |
Hartola I | | 25:39 | 97 / 192 |
| |
Night Cup, stage 1 | | 25:17 | 25 / 84 |
| |
Pyölinmäki | | 34:08 | 81 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo | | 28:22 | 72 / 141 |
| |
Aussie Middle | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 2 | | 9:21 | 32 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill Run 2 | | 29:00 | 49 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | 8:51 | 36 / 171 |
| |
[random]middle | | 29:53 | 25 / 50 |
| |
steepish night sprint | | 23:31 | 15 / 39 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 | | 31:25 | 56 / 135 |
| |
Middle Fox Valley | | 9:47 | 13 / 87 |
| |
Random - Mt Kenrick | | dnf | | | |
Northern Halifax, Day 3 | | 28:00 | 34 / 56 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
| | 37:55 | 37 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 18 | | dnf | | | |
HARD, ROCK, ORIENTEERING | | dnf | | | |
Northern Halifax, Day1 | | 19:47 | 26 / 87 |
| |
Lower Luther | | 29:14 | 13 / 61 |
| |
Random Short Middle | | 24:01 | 40 / 90 |
| |
Tibetan Orientshow | | 23:11 | 52 / 147 |
| |
test | | 20:00 | 53 / 89 |
| |
[random] middle | | dnf | | | |
Steep | | dnf | | | |
Middle in Sullivantownberg | | dnf | | | |
Fulton Race | 2 | 28:43 | 13 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint | | 6:42 | 98 / 213 |
| |
Random sprint | | 15:18 | 27 / 103 |
| |
Sealand Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint | | 19:19 | 72 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle | | 39:19 | 74 / 148 |
| |
Sch[Random2] 1.8k | | 23:59 | 50 / 121 |
| |
O-Quiz 2 | | 14:43 | 1 / 148 |
| |
Random Short 2 | | 32:11 | 65 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training | | 30:25 | 123 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 | | 34:27 | 69 / 145 |
| |
O-Training | | 70:16 | 31 / 91 |
| |
Random Short | | 27:20 | 76 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 | | 28:01 | 63 / 163 |
| |
Real map short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 | | 26:37 | 97 / 161 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | 32:48 | 37 / 133 |
| |
Northern Eliotwood Run | | 15:34 | 48 / 138 |
| |
(OCAD) Wintervalley Stage 2 | | 43:24 | 54 / 105 |
| |
Beauchamp Sprint | | 20:36 | 93 / 187 |
| |
Mason by night | | 39:26 | 36 / 79 |
| |
SKIO Memory | | 33:54 | 43 / 145 |
| |
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1 | | 37:24 | 64 / 117 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 4 | | 43:48 | 47 / 88 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] | | 24:24 | 71 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 3 | | 35:58 | 77 / 116 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint | | 26:43 | 109 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 | | 30:43 | 79 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 | | 38:49 | 104 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 | | 31:23 | 62 / 152 |
| |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | | 19:39 | 120 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 | | 43:53 | 57 / 145 |
| |
Open land Random.. | | 62:10 | 33 / 95 |
| |
Open land Random | | 25:23 | 44 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | | 49:28 | 82 / 159 |
| |
Sch[Random] 2.1k | | 43:50 | 86 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | | 45:29 | 64 / 160 |
| |
Tynne Steep 3days stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Pchelka Steep | | 41:59 | 85 / 156 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | 22:59 | 77 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | | 50:50 | 74 / 168 |
| |
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 | | 32:18 | 67 / 138 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, day 3 | | 39:47 | 34 / 72 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, day 2 | | 30:33 | 35 / 90 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 | | 15:40 | 61 / 138 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 19:25 | 104 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 22:34 | 68 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 26:33 | 89 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | 53:21 | 96 / 205 |
| |
Tynne steep 3day stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tynne steep 3days prolog | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | 40:11 | 105 / 208 |
| |
[Rocad] middle | | 43:14 | 78 / 130 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | | 45:41 | 86 / 208 |
| |
woman | | 17:17 | 55 / 92 |
| |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | | 42:28 | 99 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | 19:17 | 63 / 185 |
| |
l-100 sprint 5 | | 10:09 | 34 / 69 |
| |
l-100 sprint 4 | | 16:02 | 32 / 79 |
| |
l-100 sprint3 | | 14:17 | 33 / 86 |
| |
l-100 sprint2 | | 13:20 | 79 / 135 |
| |
l-100 sprint 1 | | 14:58 | 61 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km | | 25:08 | 73 / 178 |
| |
6 Aveyron Days Training | | 51:20 | 42 / 181 |
| |
Rájec | | 52:26 | 58 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | 17:00 | 74 / 255 |
| |
Short-6 | | 9:53 | 32 / 87 |
| |
Short-5 | | 8:55 | 20 / 98 |
| |
Short-4 | | 8:37 | 46 / 88 |
| |
Short-3 | | 9:23 | 39 / 87 |
| |
Short-2 | | 7:31 | 13 / 99 |
| |
Short-1 | | 7:37 | 88 / 134 |
| |
| | 61:44 | 8 / 29 |
| |
| | 62:10 | 11 / 25 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| | 47:35 | 24 / 35 |
| |
| | 37:07 | 22 / 35 |
| |
| | 26:54 | 4 / 45 |
| |
| | 27:54 | 37 / 75 |
| |
Short 6 | | 16:08 | 46 / 86 |
| |
Short 5 | | 16:28 | 30 / 85 |
| |
Short 4 | | 15:49 | 66 / 94 |
| |
Short 3 | | 11:50 | 74 / 96 |
| |
Short 2 | | 9:10 | 22 / 116 |
| |
Short 1 | | 9:47 | 89 / 186 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 38:29 | 125 / 229 |
| |
BlE3 | | 26:40 | 30 / 79 |
| |
Fast Forest | | 34:23 | 19 / 75 |
| |
Manchesterwick | | 20:13 | 17 / 66 |
| |
Knifetown | | 15:19 | 59 / 163 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier | | 29:21 | 32 / 96 |
| |
Franklin | | 23:02 | 15 / 78 |
| |
Sucka | | 28:02 | 20 / 123 |
| |
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi | | dnf | | | |
Kancák | | 33:58 | 53 / 149 |
| |
The CF Intro Map | | 25:32 | 96 / 221 |
| |
Vidnava_middle | | 40:33 | 35 / 103 |
| |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:17 | 78 / 301 |
| |
Ingalunda City | | 26:54 | 67 / 139 |
| |
Eastern Masonborough | | 18:32 | 51 / 97 |
| |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | | 39:40 | 95 / 198 |
| |
[ocd]_Nice middle. | | 40:37 | 49 / 155 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3 | | 42:15 | 54 / 115 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 | | 47:00 | 70 / 131 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] middle | | 34:30 | 91 / 201 |
| |
Rocad Sprint | | 38:08 | 103 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD)Ummagumma night | | 42:59 | 47 / 97 |
| |
(OCAD)The Stubborn Winchat | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:48 | 74 / 137 |
| |
| 3 | 34:16 | 36 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]-city middle | | dnf | | | |
The Golden Sausage Middle | | 34:15 | 61 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 19:41 | 80 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | | 36:33 | 92 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Middle | | 41:29 | 97 / 194 |
| |
Tarcento | | 73:30 | 35 / 82 |
| |
Downhill Countour Middle | | 50:25 | 36 / 108 |
| |
Park World Tour 4 | | 33:21 | 84 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | | 30:19 | 96 / 204 |
| |
Par World Tour 3 | | 16:58 | 41 / 135 |
| |
World Park Tour 2 | | 16:18 | 114 / 189 |
| |
Park World Tour 1 | | dnf | | | |
SnowSprint 2.4k | | 19:49 | 125 / 209 |
| |
Utfyllnad | | dnf | | | |
Curve-ol | | 42:09 | 42 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | 26:05 | 95 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | 24:52 | 123 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 33:46 | 118 / 270 |
| |
arcivescovile | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 16:54 | 65 / 273 |
| |
RUN | | 30:47 | 71 / 127 |
| |
Hard Night | | dnf | | | |
Short | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 33:43 | 121 / 293 |
| |
Fantasy | | 27:25 | 106 / 193 |
| |
Bernadia Middle | | dnf | | | |
Bernadia Sprint | | 38:52 | 79 / 192 |
| |
Night Sprint Cup 2 | 2 | 18:06 | 69 / 110 |
| |
Night Sprint Cup 1 | 2 | 24:26 | 77 / 124 |
| |
Ompa Bompa Scheiss | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup Final | | 88:55 | 54 / 114 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 | | 19:28 | 48 / 138 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 | | 17:28 | 40 / 153 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | | 12:33 | 37 / 187 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | | 20:52 | 119 / 182 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | 19:41 | 70 / 195 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 22:07 | 81 / 260 |
| |
king of the sea final | | 12:51 | 46 / 100 |
| |
King of the sea night | | dnf | | | |
king of the sea | | 20:05 | 12 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | | 35:51 | 114 / 206 |
| |
Random | 2 | dnf | | | |
JUKOLA-training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 60:38 | 46 / 211 |
| |
Natt Trening | | 35:40 | 55 / 139 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 25:20 | 135 / 291 |
| |
Only contours | | dnf | | | |
slower-backwards | | 7:47 | 65 / 170 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 24:48 | 106 / 295 |
| |
| 2 | 22:00 | 85 / 421 |
| |
Random Middle 4K | | dnf | | | |
rOCAD 20min | | 26:10 | 67 / 217 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint | | 25:49 | 69 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 27:57 | 85 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | 25:49 | 82 / 307 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | 50:46 | 67 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 39:32 | 42 / 174 |
| |
Jukola Training - T2 | | 25:29 | 59 / 272 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | | 57:45 | 83 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint | | 17:30 | 57 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | 50:09 | 91 / 221 |
| |
Hooksettville V2 | | 50:13 | 29 / 77 |
| |
Hooksettville V1 | | 51:43 | 32 / 104 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz - middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | 32:52 | 72 / 206 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 | | 29:20 | 56 / 187 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 | | 35:09 | 62 / 199 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | | 30:02 | 89 / 208 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | 18:55 | 65 / 238 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 | | 27:48 | 74 / 194 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 20:03 | 124 / 280 |
| |
Bach | | 28:14 | 62 / 150 |
| |
Middle | | 27:22 | 66 / 147 |
| |
[Word-O] "Åsen" | | 38:03 | 55 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 28:25 | 144 / 256 |
| |
O-festivalen | | dnf | | | |
Middle distance, Quincyburg | | 28:52 | 57 / 153 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle | | 43:12 | 18 / 92 |
| |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | 7:11 | 110 / 280 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | dnf | | | |
haarup sande | | 14:57 | 73 / 176 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.2k | | dnf | | | |
Slovenian cup | | 48:54 | 55 / 186 |
| |
skraastad | | 67:31 | 86 / 139 |
| |
Winter Short | | 19:45 | 108 / 195 |
| |
Middle dist | | dnf | | | |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | 41:27 | 81 / 240 |
| |
Horna Fure Vestra | | 23:27 | 59 / 219 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Final | | 72:16 | 85 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 29:36 | 105 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | 20:51 | 81 / 233 |
| |
warrenfieldtown sprint | | 7:04 | 84 / 137 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.4k | | 38:49 | 46 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Aamot | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | | 81:03 | 94 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 29:11 | 64 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 19:40 | 48 / 253 |
| |
smstafet | | 17:10 | 66 / 210 |
| |
Yeah bad course | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 6:23 | 93 / 197 |
| |
| 3 | 4:44 | 44 / 197 |
| |
[Ocad] Bad Course Done | | 17:48 | 13 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED | | dnf | | | |
women2 | | 15:12 | 53 / 103 |
| |
[Ocad] Bad Course | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 22:31 | 66 / 124 |
| |
OST | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min | | 31:43 | 105 / 187 |
| |
Rus-Svetlogorsk | | 33:59 | 20 / 110 |
| |
[ROCAD] Long/middle | | 41:14 | 61 / 140 |
| |
HC2008-Final | | 27:22 | 35 / 122 |
| |
Fredrik GP M10,W10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:35 | 166 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Predgrize Night | | 42:00 | 106 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | | 40:11 | 91 / 181 |
| |
simple Tour 2008 2 | | 9:57 | 74 / 103 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6 | | 48:22 | 55 / 114 |
| |
Simple tour 2008 1 | | 6:40 | 42 / 134 |
| |
Forest Short/middle | | 23:51 | 51 / 127 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 5 | | 82:24 | 55 / 113 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b | | 29:31 | 51 / 131 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a | | 23:10 | 102 / 197 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | 20:02 | 163 / 217 |
| |
HC2008 | | 13:05 | 52 / 146 |
| |
HC2008-Middle | | dnf | | | |
HC2008-Intro | | 16:28 | 130 / 208 |
| |
Maldenwick Cliffs Day 1 | | 47:39 | 10 / 60 |
| |
central day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Schule Meisterschaft | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]middle | | 22:17 | 70 / 176 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | | 46:01 | 141 / 210 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 9:19 | 96 / 196 |
| |
Svalerød West | | 21:37 | 75 / 152 |
| |
middle Tobi | | 51:13 | 68 / 163 |
| |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | | 17:53 | 126 / 195 |
| |
San Giovanni Middle | | 48:34 | 65 / 130 |
| |
TÜ Srint1 | | dnf | | | |
Night cup III | | dnf | | | |
san Giovanni short | | 37:08 | 57 / 166 |
| |
Night cup II | | 38:23 | 36 / 112 |
| |
Night cup I | | 50:44 | 91 / 166 |
| |
San Giovanni Long | | 70:44 | 33 / 89 |
| |
san Giovanni Sprint | | 29:17 | 145 / 246 |
| |
Ocad San Giovanni | | 69:19 | 77 / 176 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:13 | 91 / 159 |
| |
Burusprint | | 21:15 | 59 / 125 |
| |
Nice | | 37:37 | 61 / 124 |
| |
my first map | | dnf | | | |
city map course1 | | 27:39 | 70 / 112 |
| |
Homer | | 22:05 | 53 / 136 |
| |
Hvetbo Bakker - Bane 1. | | 29:02 | 10 / 96 |
| |
Klitløb | | 30:36 | 30 / 104 |
| |
Fantasy middle | | 37:28 | 62 / 225 |
| |
best race | | 13:07 | 41 / 141 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 18:42 | 37 / 103 |
| |
hjg | | 15:21 | 36 / 131 |
| |
Fantasy Desert day2 | | 9:57 | 44 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy City | | 17:13 | 102 / 190 |
| |
Bergdergarten | | 20:33 | 41 / 122 |
| |
DESERT!!!! | | 42:52 | 38 / 95 |
| |
(ocad) Lizogubovka | | 59:04 | 67 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | 43:29 | 121 / 240 |
| |
Fantasy Desert | | 18:13 | 84 / 119 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 41:43 | 38 / 97 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 16:33 | 48 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Dizzy Run | | 17:10 | 35 / 172 |
| |
Sahara middle | | 23:12 | 35 / 172 |
| |
Random Test | | 46:38 | 38 / 158 |
| |
Lower Halifax | | 34:16 | 24 / 107 |
| |
fantasy | | 23:28 | 146 / 237 |
| |
Fanoe: Long distance. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle | | 30:23 | 83 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | | dnf | | | |
Downhill Middle | | 25:20 | 49 / 140 |
| |
fanoe NV | | 23:29 | 37 / 172 |
| |
Omholt 2-dagers dag 2 | | 38:33 | 42 / 107 |
| |
Omholt 2-dagers dag 1 | | dnf | | | |
Fanoe2 | | 36:29 | 63 / 143 |
| |
Downhill Ultra sprint | | 17:48 | 69 / 171 |
| |
Fanoe2008 | | 26:29 | 92 / 221 |
| |
Summerspring | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long | | 60:22 | 83 / 155 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 27 | | 32:43 | 57 / 175 |
| |
Who is the best allrounder | | dnf | | | |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | 20:09 | 134 / 232 |
| |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | | 15:14 | 104 / 247 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 31:48 | 138 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | 30:38 | 126 / 249 |
| |
Sprint Champ. semifinal! | | 15:02 | 27 / 183 |
| |
Monteloiser | | dnf | | | |
Col Du Maschairuz | | 56:00 | 45 / 112 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 19:28 | 51 / 197 |
| |
Sega di ala | | 44:16 | 53 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | dnf | | | |
Arutua Sprint | | 15:28 | 105 / 167 |
| |
neXus forrest | | dnf | | | |
Parco s agata | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint | | 20:02 | 41 / 186 |
| |
Middle | | 55:03 | 20 / 41 |
| |
agges bana | | 10:48 | 23 / 108 |
| |
sverige | | 11:37 | 46 / 126 |
| |
[r][A][n][D][o][M] | | dnf | | | |
Hygge | | 52:34 | 19 / 55 |
| |
Max | | 34:47 | 47 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night | | dnf | | | |
SC2008 | | 24:34 | 57 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång | 2 | dnf | | | |
Aalbäumle - 2 | 2 | 32:26 | 85 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | 24:02 | 150 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Lelu | | 29:02 | 79 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Littoinen | | 27:18 | 67 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | | 33:53 | 90 / 194 |
| |
O-løpet | | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup 2008 | | 27:01 | 28 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 47:35 | 106 / 251 |
| |
Summer Sprint | 2 | 21:02 | 60 / 147 |
| |
Ocad Easy 02 | | 14:04 | 85 / 140 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_ | | 14:58 | 97 / 177 |
| |
Night-Dreams | | 74:43 | 11 / 45 |
| |
1m contours | | 19:48 | 71 / 179 |
| |
Test | | 18:47 | 13 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | | 44:11 | 101 / 174 |
| |
Ocad Series [2] | | 8:13 | 66 / 139 |
| |
Ocad Series [1] | | 9:33 | 88 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 19:37 | 99 / 226 |
| |
Fantasy-test 1 | | 9:40 | 94 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV | | 24:50 | 75 / 119 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III | | 13:10 | 66 / 121 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II | | 17:56 | 69 / 160 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! | | 11:29 | 109 / 215 |
| |
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 | | 17:59 | 86 / 156 |
| |
Götzenbachtal Süd | | 25:55 | 71 / 151 |
| |
HeatoN [Rnd] | | 39:19 | 33 / 91 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night | | 21:11 | 84 / 182 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle | | 51:00 | 119 / 161 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night | | 30:20 | 65 / 145 |
| |
Völser Weiher 2 | | 29:00 | 73 / 147 |
| |
[RANDOM] | | 29:18 | 37 / 73 |
| |
Big OCAD Quiz! | | 13:36 | 97 / 175 |
| |
Myrvest | | 37:38 | 54 / 125 |
| |
Water Land 1 | | 19:46 | 20 / 57 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long course 3 | | dnf | | | |
Völser Weiher | | 38:50 | 59 / 102 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 17:43 | 82 / 216 |
| |
Open Land 5 | | 37:10 | 30 / 39 |
| |
Open Land 4 | | 33:04 | 24 / 41 |
| |
Open Land 3 | | 24:52 | 36 / 64 |
| |
Open Land 2 | | 23:52 | 48 / 66 |
| |
Open Land 1 | | 16:06 | 43 / 127 |
| |
Are you a good swimmer ? | | 19:47 | 98 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 7:06 | 36 / 188 |
| |
My Race 1 | | 16:12 | 48 / 117 |
| |
French Connection | | 54:38 | 32 / 64 |
| |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
SKI-O sprint! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 28:38 | 93 / 216 |
| |
Hard One 5 | | dnf | | | |
Hard One 4 | | 46:33 | 14 / 42 |
| |
Some longlegs.. | | dnf | | | |
Waterwood | | 39:58 | 23 / 41 |
| |
Mountain | | 21:30 | 32 / 82 |
| |
3,5km - long | | 32:16 | 16 / 53 |
| |
2,3km | | 18:23 | 15 / 77 |
| |
1.3km | | 15:10 | 60 / 134 |
| |
Chesterham 2 - long distanse | | dnf | | | |
Chesterham | | 25:35 | 18 / 88 |
| |
Baila baila! | | 54:39 | 41 / 75 |
| |
Run! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | 33:44 | 79 / 186 |
| |
More maps! | | 23:38 | 36 / 91 |
| |
1,5km, OK race! | | 10:26 | 82 / 197 |
| |
PUT OUT MORE MAPS! | | 22:30 | 8 / 76 |
| |
Bad race, 4,4km | | 71:19 | 22 / 46 |
| |
Forest 2,2km | | 19:52 | 126 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 22:27 | 113 / 244 |
| |
Hard One 3 | | 38:06 | 54 / 80 |
| |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | 28:51 | 128 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | 48:01 | 118 / 201 |
| |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | 1:19 | 93 / 276 |
| |
Hard One 2 | | 20:02 | 33 / 76 |
| |
Hard One 1 | | 15:32 | 25 / 124 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | 40:32 | 135 / 247 |
| |
Biathlon-O Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Craziest race ever | | dnf | | | |
fir martin und tom wichtig | | 27:29 | 44 / 86 |
| |
The Cross Hills | | 42:35 | 141 / 188 |
| |
A-B-C-D | | dnf | | | |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | 40:15 | 83 / 222 |
| |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | 58:21 | 100 / 189 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | 40:18 | 68 / 251 |
| |
Cross Country [RANDOM] 2 | | 17:04 | 10 / 98 |
| |
Windows [RANDOM] | | dnf | | | |
Crosss Country [RANDOM] | | 13:24 | 58 / 137 |
| |
Random 1 | | 45:08 | 23 / 57 |
| |
Single Leg Random | | 25:56 | 48 / 114 |
| |
Middle Random | | 46:58 | 38 / 106 |
| |
Canada Cup Biathlon #1 (long) | 2 | 54:17 | 40 / 105 |
| |
Long Random | | 72:53 | 35 / 82 |
| |
Maze day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Maze day 1 | | 19:07 | 68 / 151 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | | 32:32 | 71 / 248 |
| |
Fantasy | | 31:52 | 111 / 182 |
| |
Biathlon 2 | | 59:56 | 22 / 114 |
| |
First ski biathlon | | 55:40 | 104 / 188 |
| |
Test Forest | | dnf | | | |
Random Map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:50 | 30 / 76 |
| |
City O | | 21:25 | 52 / 139 |
| |
Final Fun Series | | 34:28 | 20 / 145 |
| |
[ocad]short race | | 19:31 | 89 / 200 |
| |
Cross Country | | dnf | | | |
omholt | | 43:16 | 14 / 96 |
| |
Random, 4,4km | | 41:52 | 36 / 66 |
| |
Small Real Ocad | | 19:04 | 114 / 223 |
| |
Climbing test! | | 5:51 | 44 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | 23:54 | 105 / 272 |
| |
*? | | 3:12 | 32 / 140 |
| |
Hej | | 97:19 | 32 / 54 |
| |
Morrgoncupen Finspång | | 63:40 | 21 / 87 |
| |
Easy Madras | | 20:21 | 10 / 46 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | | 28:40 | 99 / 175 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | 15:56 | 80 / 257 |
| |
omholt | | dnf | | | |
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km | | 27:42 | 38 / 152 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 2 | | 47:47 | 72 / 108 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 1 | | 29:20 | 61 / 159 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 13:22 | 100 / 229 |
| |
The Adventure | | 38:11 | 56 / 140 |
| |
Ski | | 2:40 | 120 / 232 |
| |
Test 2 | | 28:48 | 43 / 79 |
| |
Test 1 | | 8:41 | 73 / 109 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | 19:25 | 77 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | 36:17 | 107 / 181 |
| |
Tour de flat land 10 | | 105:03 | 5 / 33 |
| |
Tour de flat land 9 | | 44:53 | 13 / 34 |
| |
Tour de flat land 8 | | 14:21 | 41 / 84 |
| |
Tour de flat land 7 | | 15:05 | 15 / 63 |
| |
Tour de flat land 6 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 5 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 4 | | 26:37 | 26 / 70 |
| |
Tour de flat land 3 | | 31:17 | 9 / 68 |
| |
Tour de flat land 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 1 | | 9:46 | 47 / 193 |
| |
Völs | | 20:22 | 40 / 162 |
| |
[random] Pineforest | | 54:22 | 47 / 93 |
| |
Butterfly Test | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 8:57 | 90 / 138 |
| |
10-Mila 8 | | 68:56 | 97 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 37:09 | 108 / 189 |
| |
Insjösprinten! | | 19:18 | 114 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | 31:10 | 74 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 25:01 | 77 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 35:03 | 105 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 13:20 | 112 / 302 |
| |
ingalunda 2 | | 32:35 | 53 / 96 |
| |
Jophn Boy | | 15:21 | 5 / 108 |
| |
HELP!! | | 1:09 | 27 / 153 |
| |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | | 23:47 | 51 / 193 |
| |
Short Random | | 16:45 | 80 / 132 |
| |
Sekotsuji course 3.4km | | 28:42 | 64 / 115 |
| |
Sprint | | 21:10 | 113 / 149 |
| |
Random 2.8km | | 26:17 | 29 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | 15:28 | 100 / 221 |
| |
Random Middle 3 | | 27:21 | 35 / 77 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 11:43 | 52 / 127 |
| |
Random Middle 2 | | 41:07 | 44 / 77 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 15:51 | 57 / 201 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 10 | | 16:16 | 53 / 95 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 9 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 8 | | 17:36 | 85 / 118 |
| |
0.0 km! what is the best way?? | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 7 | | 19:23 | 18 / 94 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 6 | | 33:11 | 68 / 85 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 5 | | 22:37 | 50 / 79 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 4 | | 22:37 | 36 / 86 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 3 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 2 | | 14:18 | 64 / 138 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 1 | | 29:29 | 127 / 171 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle | | 43:37 | 48 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 27:47 | 116 / 282 |
| |
[ocad]>smario<:) | | 5:51 | 64 / 136 |
| |
10-Mila 7 | | 61:49 | 106 / 170 |
| |
Canada Cup #3 | | 24:05 | 109 / 170 |
| |
Random Middle | | 33:47 | 72 / 99 |
| |
Fantasy 2 | | 17:50 | 41 / 172 |
| |
Fantasy 1 | | 13:34 | 84 / 205 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long course 2 | | 66:07 | 47 / 107 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11 | | 26:41 | 90 / 123 |
| |
HGDF | | 8:45 | 13 / 115 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 5 | | 13:34 | 61 / 107 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 4 | | 12:33 | 65 / 139 |
| |
The castle | | dnf | | | |
OCADsprint | | 13:48 | 67 / 181 |
| |
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! | | 3:42 | 26 / 165 |
| |
Fun Forest | | 21:21 | 84 / 212 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre (middle) | | 37:45 | 104 / 153 |
| |
Random [37min] | | 48:58 | 43 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | 46:41 | 123 / 252 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre | | 6:48 | 129 / 230 |
| |
Follow the Controls! | | 9:09 | 61 / 122 |
| |
Swamp Island | | 30:03 | 117 / 180 |
| |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 25:51 | 149 / 211 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long Course 1 | | dnf | | | |
Easy Run | | 8:39 | 3 / 129 |
| |
10-Mila 6 | | 49:00 | 41 / 112 |
| |
[Rnd] Test | | 11:22 | 41 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | 60:06 | 130 / 231 |
| |
sdfsdf | | 43:46 | 36 / 103 |
| |
Canada Cup #2 | | 16:20 | 75 / 119 |
| |
Nice one. | | 20:42 | 39 / 99 |
| |
10-Mila 5 | | 32:30 | 49 / 136 |
| |
Sunday-Training | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila | | 103:17 | 55 / 99 |
| |
10-Mila 3 | | 52:17 | 71 / 126 |
| |
Blueberry forest | | 12:17 | 106 / 240 |
| |
10-Mila 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 71:53 | 69 / 160 |
| |
10-mila | | 78:55 | 66 / 108 |
| |
Difficult | | dnf | | | |
Line-o | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | 38:10 | 108 / 205 |
| |
CurveComp | | dnf | | | |
Tour De Skien Lap 3 | 2 | 22:12 | 38 / 86 |
| |
Sprint O part 1 | | 13:15 | 16 / 91 |
| |
Hepburn Sprint | | 21:26 | 66 / 125 |
| |
Boys 10 course | | 10:45 | 25 / 129 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 | | dnf | | | |
Kid Course | | 10:12 | 62 / 119 |
| |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | 46:31 | 108 / 188 |
| |
Canada Cup 1 | | 23:38 | 53 / 98 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 | | 56:06 | 34 / 93 |
| |
Greenham forest | | dnf | | | |
City fantasie sprint | | 27:16 | 44 / 113 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 3 | | 45:28 | 39 / 70 |
| |
long sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint in open terrains | | 10:23 | 156 / 194 |
| |
[OCD]Minimap | | 31:29 | 49 / 84 |
| |
MG | | 50:24 | 66 / 105 |
| |
Purple Desert 1 | | 31:39 | 56 / 94 |
| |
Random [60min] | | 85:15 | 35 / 86 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 2 | | 5:51 | 2 / 136 |
| |
ingalunda | | 30:25 | 31 / 83 |
| |
Kärrleken | | 1:55 | 59 / 132 |
| |
Sprint-o Day3 | | 14:06 | 57 / 120 |
| |
Sprint-o Day2 | | 7:49 | 16 / 119 |
| |
Sprinto-Day1 | | 8:52 | 55 / 148 |
| |
Road Race 2!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 5:00 | 61 / 147 |
| |
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe | | 25:29 | 58 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Hammarslaget | | 31:41 | 123 / 154 |
| |
Paulup 4 - NIGHT | | 16:54 | 42 / 62 |
| |
Paulup 4 | | 13:20 | 66 / 137 |
| |
rocad rb | | 23:42 | 85 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 | | 21:25 | 63 / 170 |
| |
Loch Vaa Sprint | | 21:25 | 111 / 179 |
| |
Nice Forest | | 32:54 | 34 / 88 |
| |
Haralanharju | | 27:30 | 109 / 200 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft9 | | 22:15 | 34 / 104 |
| |
Highland sprint 55 | | 16:05 | 51 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | 44:22 | 115 / 203 |
| |
asd | | 39:25 | 75 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 18:49 | 120 / 186 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course | | 36:21 | 63 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) | | 17:15 | 63 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 34:56 | 124 / 193 |
| |
Middle 1,9 km | | 25:13 | 56 / 157 |
| |
Paulup 3 | | 13:05 | 44 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama, night | | 36:55 | 66 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | 42:05 | 105 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle | | 26:47 | 73 / 133 |
| |
Day2 | | 10:59 | 21 / 92 |
| |
Day1 | | 24:36 | 74 / 122 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 1 | | 19:49 | 89 / 123 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti night | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | 24:31 | 117 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | | 27:43 | 88 / 190 |
| |
rocad, suppaterrain | | 28:38 | 67 / 143 |
| |
Middle 3,4 km | | 49:57 | 100 / 163 |
| |
OCAD Micro-O | | 26:10 | 55 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | 45:33 | 85 / 181 |
| |
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! | | 0:05 | 1 / 178 |
| |
. | | 15:00 | 57 / 116 |
| |
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 | | 32:41 | 84 / 149 |
| |
Beautiful middle | | 27:05 | 56 / 102 |
| |
routchoice (fixed) | | 8:07 | 80 / 118 |
| |
Paulup - Day 2 | | 9:22 | 15 / 105 |
| |
Club competition | | 16:41 | 81 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | 21:39 | 103 / 188 |
| |
Limi 6. Race | | 6:20 | 15 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 | | 31:58 | 73 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 | | 37:35 | 117 / 164 |
| |
Im sorry! her is open moutain | | 9:40 | 14 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | 30:49 | 100 / 201 |
| |
City sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | 30:45 | 160 / 198 |
| |
Desert Night Race | 2 | 41:31 | 42 / 62 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 | | 44:04 | 67 / 154 |
| |
OCAD - moutain and open! | | dnf | | | |
Who are the best night sprinter? | | 26:28 | 23 / 55 |
| |
[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist' | | 30:52 | 59 / 126 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!!! | | 34:07 | 61 / 97 |
| |
OCAD | | 31:24 | 79 / 118 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!! | 2 | dnf | | | |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft8 | | 23:22 | 34 / 96 |
| |
[Ocad] Luch | | 26:37 | 24 / 193 |
| |
ocad Night in Semenkino by Anton | 2 | 76:57 | 41 / 79 |
| |
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton | | 23:01 | 87 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 27:35 | 143 / 219 |
| |
Kännönvuori | | 22:21 | 123 / 209 |
| |
mountain | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lac Beauchamp | | 21:38 | 130 / 166 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN | | 36:00 | 129 / 167 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Gatineau Park test | | 14:08 | 96 / 162 |
| |
IntroDay 1 | 2 | 3:39 | 88 / 148 |
| |
Road race | | dnf | | | |
Which one is the fastest? - Two | | 10:15 | 50 / 117 |
| |
Which one is the fastest? - One | | 9:59 | 93 / 142 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 35:55 | 99 / 238 |
| |
OL in Norway | 2 | 3:45 | 72 / 152 |
| |
OL in orientering in London | | 7:14 | 72 / 153 |
| |
MIT spesial | | 19:43 | 28 / 77 |
| |
TEST | | 25:37 | 57 / 136 |
| |
An easy rocad | | 20:24 | 75 / 152 |
| |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | 31:07 | 105 / 205 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft7 | 2 | 17:02 | 34 / 146 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 1 | | 38:26 | 82 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | 27:09 | 102 / 209 |
| |
ungdomsstaffetten til skien ok | | 30:38 | 73 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | 48:13 | 153 / 250 |
| |
Wallflower forest sprint | | 24:04 | 105 / 184 |
| |
Gåsefjell | | 58:05 | 108 / 170 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft6 | 2 | 19:42 | 90 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 23:33 | 120 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 31:35 | 94 / 204 |
| |
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint | | 27:44 | 87 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 22:35 | 136 / 243 |
| |
Routechoice test! | | 24:50 | 108 / 185 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | 2 | 29:59 | 114 / 285 |
| |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | 25:13 | 107 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | 2 | 39:29 | 77 / 205 |
| |
No orienteering at all just... | | 1:12 | 81 / 160 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 | | 30:58 | 132 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | 12:55 | 37 / 186 |
| |
Wallflower middle | | 31:45 | 61 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 | | 36:57 | 85 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | 18:52 | 59 / 210 |
| |
10-mila training!! | | 22:28 | 68 / 142 |
| |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | 29:05 | 66 / 158 |
| |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 33:28 | 116 / 197 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | 31:54 | 122 / 230 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft4 | | dnf | | | |
Stenen Day 1 | | 31:54 | 81 / 124 |
| |
Intro EASY :D | | 3:46 | 71 / 125 |
| |
Random night. | | dnf | | | |
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint | | 25:56 | 88 / 159 |
| |
Beinlia-night | | 34:50 | 69 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Granskauen-night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:33 | 80 / 138 |
| |
Ski-O 15 min | | 25:41 | 117 / 186 |
| |
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) | | 2:36 | 106 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 1:20 | 173 / 345 |
| |
Giant Slalom | | 20:39 | 121 / 209 |
| |
Forest 15min-night | | 30:31 | 87 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | 73:31 | 109 / 216 |
| |
nice middle distance ocad | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Bortnichi South | | 62:32 | 58 / 117 |
| |
Mountain-15min | | 31:53 | 194 / 233 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 | 2 | 41:06 | 96 / 162 |
| |
fast and open sprint | | 17:26 | 104 / 136 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 | | 29:33 | 94 / 181 |
| |
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM | | 21:39 | 78 / 133 |
| |
Omholt | | 50:30 | 21 / 37 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya 2 | | 53:53 | 88 / 121 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya | | dnf | | | |
Park-OL | | 19:18 | 66 / 133 |
| |
Langtvekkistan . middle | | 30:37 | 77 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 | | 46:13 | 79 / 139 |
| |
Skid-o | | 29:23 | 85 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) | | 17:22 | 59 / 135 |
| |
[ocad] One Man Relay in Alol' | | dnf | | | |
One long and difficult leg! | | 15:40 | 71 / 177 |
| |
rggljkgjsfr | | dnf | | | |
[focad] Micro-O 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:32 | 51 / 98 |
| |
High speed mountain course! | | 34:43 | 73 / 134 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 24:52 | 128 / 212 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 15:18 | 120 / 238 |
| |
[ROCAD] Night middle | | 48:13 | 78 / 129 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 31:10 | 178 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 42:37 | 146 / 232 |
| |
Dumbomsslitet | | 5:31 | 66 / 217 |
| |
Teckna själv 1 | | 19:32 | 94 / 132 |
| |
swim test!! | | dnf | | | |
Grey xP | | 23:51 | 74 / 116 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | 33:57 | 89 / 235 |
| |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | | 23:13 | 156 / 205 |
| |
Rocad *Middle* | | 36:48 | 72 / 127 |
| |
sidney sprints by chricke | 2 | 53:36 | 16 / 64 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 18:28 | 112 / 160 |
| |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | 23:13 | 107 / 208 |
| |
Karpalosuo | | 31:57 | 148 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | 29:23 | 152 / 268 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | 16:13 | 144 / 235 |
| |
Anders's nigtht-cup 1 | | 43:12 | 33 / 56 |
| |
Fantacy Sprint | | 21:26 | 93 / 164 |
| |
Tammimäki | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:44 | 99 / 246 |
| |
ROCAD cup I | | dnf | | | |
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 31:23 | 109 / 176 |
| |
Myra | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:16 | 48 / 88 |
| |
Aleksin | | dnf | | | |
Rocad-cup prolog | | 38:35 | 109 / 159 |
| |
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint | | 34:05 | 66 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed | | 48:33 | 96 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed | | 67:53 | 77 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | 36:31 | 98 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | 30:42 | 95 / 292 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Hilmers second race | 2 | 17:40 | 89 / 107 |
| |
Pembroke Island | | 25:26 | 56 / 92 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle | | 38:14 | 88 / 136 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 | | 22:07 | 124 / 160 |
| |
Green forest stage 2, middle | | 46:10 | 41 / 60 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short | | 30:30 | 119 / 150 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 24:31 | 126 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 24:22 | 182 / 278 |
| |
Alans psychedelic breakfast | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:38 | 90 / 167 |
| |
Le Bouveret - middle | | 80:35 | 53 / 101 |
| |
Nice middle distance OCAD | | 30:33 | 86 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Anders M,s tävling | | 3:50 | 87 / 118 |
| |
rnD' middledistance (: | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 47:27 | 179 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 33:32 | 169 / 255 |
| |
| 2 | 29:11 | 177 / 298 |
| |
My region - Habarskoe | | 19:30 | 131 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 28:11 | 180 / 231 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 27:38 | 131 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | 30:21 | 166 / 254 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:18 | 141 / 287 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | | 108:59 | 98 / 187 |
| |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | 21:07 | 117 / 193 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | 39:20 | 97 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 31:05 | 101 / 219 |
| |
| 2 | 31:14 | 120 / 274 |
| |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | 2 | 16:05 | 79 / 206 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | 17:34 | 141 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 15:50 | 133 / 228 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:00 | 146 / 219 |
| |
| 3 | 28:57 | 145 / 219 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs middle 3 | 2 | 29:41 | 110 / 169 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 46:40 | 148 / 217 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 64:41 | 130 / 235 |
| |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | 48:12 | 101 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) | | 55:08 | 81 / 123 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 3 | 2 | 33:55 | 154 / 254 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night | | 32:46 | 56 / 72 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång | | 40:10 | 80 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | | 25:29 | 118 / 167 |
| |
Sanderis älsklingsbana | | 3:47 | 68 / 87 |
| |
for the childrens | | 3:53 | 107 / 163 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | 27:45 | 58 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg | | 68:34 | 65 / 147 |
| |
Roggas bana | | 19:03 | 93 / 137 |
| |
East Madison day 2 - 3,3km night | | dnf | | | |
East Madison | | dnf | | | |
North Bristol sprint | | 18:19 | 63 / 124 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | 30:39 | 94 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 51:25 | 131 / 199 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | 42:35 | 115 / 197 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | 25:19 | 103 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | 60:27 | 96 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 63:24 | 116 / 208 |
| |
Scrambled eggs sprint | | 14:43 | 134 / 172 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 | | 45:48 | 82 / 145 |
| |
Rold 3-days 2 | | 51:45 | 101 / 157 |
| |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 51:59 | 135 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 42:13 | 221 / 289 |
| |
| 2 | 24:56 | 228 / 365 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 34:47 | 142 / 233 |
| |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 45:30 | 152 / 218 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 29:19 | 133 / 190 |
| |
Middle 2,5 km | 2 | 28:22 | 76 / 176 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 34:59 | 98 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 40:05 | 114 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) | | 54:20 | 50 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 50:33 | 153 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 44:21 | 147 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 18:38 | 184 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 53:21 | 110 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | 55:14 | 125 / 237 |
| |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | 36:56 | 128 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 31:53 | 135 / 198 |
| |
watertown | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kinbrafield River | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:15 | 51 / 111 |
| |
Cabroelo Oeste | | 20:21 | 109 / 157 |
| |
My own 4-days stage 1 | | 8:29 | 122 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 6:45 | 180 / 221 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint night race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD FAGYOS -Hungry | | 70:32 | 46 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kollen 2 | | 30:47 | 157 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | 30:13 | 142 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | 2 | 23:49 | 163 / 304 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | 2 | 41:18 | 100 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
Skidstugeområdet07 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:49 | 164 / 222 |
| |
[ocad]Solsta Orienteringen | 2 | 46:18 | 78 / 130 |
| |
| 3 | 34:04 | 49 / 130 |
| |
Ravinen | 2 | 25:01 | 125 / 195 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | 2 | 46:29 | 158 / 289 |
| |
| 3 | 41:56 | 152 / 289 |
| |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | 2 | 39:49 | 101 / 182 |
| |
City-O 2,9 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | 2 | dnf | | | |