Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
henrik jonsson1
Country:
Sweden
Club:
OK Älgen
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
142
Races Created:
1
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Middle Fox Valley
11:23
38 / 87
Fantasy-test 1
10:57
102 / 168
HGDF
9:21
45 / 115
Tour De Skien Lap 4
11:01
25 / 139
The castle
4:40
36 / 112
Who's the best jumper? Own Made!
dnf
Follow the Controls!
7:25
52 / 122
Easy Run
10:15
71 / 129
Canada Cup #2
13:45
58 / 119
Nice one.
dnf
Sprint O part 3
dnf
sprint O part 2
dnf
Sprint O part 1
dnf
Hepburn Sprint
23:02
71 / 125
Boys 10 course
dnf
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10
12:02
27 / 143
Kid Course NIGHT
10:07
24 / 71
Kid Course
7:46
24 / 119
Canada Cup 1
dnf
Sprint in open terrains
9:01
118 / 194
Sortest coomp ever this time
0:02
1 / 77
Tour De Skien Lap 2
10:24
90 / 136
Kärrleken
1:44
13 / 132
Road Race 2!!
5:39
66 / 100
[OCAD] Hammarslaget
18:26
68 / 154
Paulup 4
13:50
72 / 137
Ski-O
13:59
84 / 127
Paulup 3
12:53
39 / 106
SHORTEST COMP. EVER!
0:05
1 / 178
Limi The 7. One
8:30
27 / 110
Beautiful middle
27:45
58 / 102
routchoice (fixed)
8:29
83 / 118
Paulup - Day 2
9:59
44 / 105
Routchoice
6:18
43 / 95
Club competition
dnf
Vårflåset
20:17
31 / 70
Paulup
9:48
49 / 102
Limi 6. Race
7:31
64 / 121
Im sorry! her is open moutain
10:11
37 / 81
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!!
7:52
34 / 198
OCAD - moutain and open!
12:26
25 / 102
Who are the best night sprinter?
dnf
Poik streakan
15:20
48 / 81
veivalg
3:46
22 / 100
[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist'
dnf
Sprint O
17:18
90 / 164
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton
32:25
128 / 177
[OCAD] Savo III
28:39
151 / 219
IntroDay 1
3:27
9 / 111
Which one is the fastest? - Two
11:39
75 / 117
Which one is the fastest? - One
15:37
106 / 142
North RehobotbergtonValley short
15:07
49 / 93
North Rehobotbergton Valley Long
dnf
Franklin-run
17:31
54 / 101
[Fin] Lauhtu
dnf
OL in Norway
3:33
26 / 126
OL in orientering in London
6:05
43 / 153
An easy rocad
20:45
80 / 152
ROCAD Skandinavien middle
dnf
RUN!!!!!!!!!!!
12:37
56 / 89
limi first run
4:02
30 / 145
No orienteering at all just...
1:08
58 / 160
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min
dnf
[OCAD] Gussjön 3
27:02
114 / 177
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1
dnf
Intro EASY :D
3:48
75 / 125
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom)
3:32
117 / 168
Ski-O 15 min
dnf
Dumbomsslitet
6:10
166 / 217
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint !
dnf
Forest Sprint
11:21
60 / 160
Niihama Sprint 2
dnf
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007
17:05
152 / 235
Fantacy Sprint
20:42
86 / 164
1 kp
9:41
49 / 117
Tammimäki
19:13
63 / 132
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min
dnf
Heinälaakso C1
20:33
124 / 186
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint
dnf
Hilmers fourth race
19:33
45 / 77
Hilmers third race
12:41
58 / 111
Hilmers second race
9:29
45 / 98
Hilmers race
12:13
80 / 115
Pomaria Lake E1
dnf
Pembroke Island
21:59
38 / 92
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E2
dnf
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1
17:36
88 / 160
Green forest stage 1, sprint
dnf
hahhha
dnf
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short
22:48
74 / 150
Sparresäter sprint
dnf
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint
dnf
Kallebo 2007 Part #2
22:56
116 / 177
my first competition
3:35
32 / 99
Anders tävling
3:35
51 / 106
Anders M,s tävling
3:43
79 / 118
Fantasy map
28:49
114 / 182
Test
6:12
133 / 167
intro day 1
3:43
75 / 121
(rand) Open Air and Water
dnf
D/H10
8:06
64 / 141
rnD' middledistance (:
dnf
[ROCAD] 3,9 km
35:42
116 / 222
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint
18:13
69 / 255
gul
2
dnf
My region - Habarskoe
21:47
159 / 205
Kallebo 2007
15:42
68 / 196
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint
18:55
110 / 231
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2
30:00
149 / 222
Fantasy terrain, fantasy map
40:43
37 / 78
Stupid race
dnf
[OCAD] Middle
dnf
[ocd] Tula region_middle
dnf
[ocd] Tula region_training
17:57
190 / 239
Fantasy Map
26:54
57 / 104
Bad night
25:27
41 / 71
Hirvikallio
29:32
117 / 235
Col du Marhairuz
dnf
mountain-orienteering..
27:13
54 / 93
[OCAD] Forest sprint
14:24
60 / 188
Gilla läget
2
20:36
74 / 110
La donna mobile forest sprint
19:47
107 / 193
sprintsprint_2
dnf
sprintsprint_1
dnf
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New
31:33
105 / 205
My own 5-days Stage 1
14:09
63 / 108
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child]
dnf
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long
dnf
njut av brödet - day 3
dnf
njut av brödet - day 2
19:15
65 / 131
njut av brödet
30:18
115 / 142
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii
45:04
108 / 181
OCAD - Sprint in Piter
17:12
99 / 214
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest
34:22
124 / 219
Forest 18 min
35:36
125 / 188
Forest 31 min
dnf
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint
dnf
Kääpäkorpi - Middle
28:25
62 / 146
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint
15:49
115 / 196
Mix 17 min
dnf
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint
15:35
92 / 192
Chaute de Montlosier
56:41
104 / 193
All races shown. View
recent
races.