Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C | | 7:22 | 42 / 154 |
| |
Midsummer Sprint | | 31:03 | 28 / 130 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | 18:04 | 52 / 255 |
| |
ojo arboles | | 8:16 | 45 / 152 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | 61:19 | 110 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | 25:30 | 115 / 328 |
| |
Teesside University 2 | | 24:49 | 56 / 180 |
| |
Iceland Night | | 38:25 | 56 / 173 |
| |
trial by fire | | 17:17 | 55 / 188 |
| |
competition rings | | 13:17 | 33 / 204 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | 17:04 | 81 / 292 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | 77:59 | 103 / 248 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 60:47 | 171 / 312 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 32:56 | 180 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C | | 10:49 | 49 / 184 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B | | 6:21 | 84 / 196 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | 21:21 | 35 / 357 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B | | 5:49 | 40 / 163 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | 17:57 | 60 / 418 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle | | 11:41 | 43 / 158 |
| |
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) | | 12:28 | 76 / 198 |
| |
lñ | | 10:32 | 52 / 189 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 11:36 | 54 / 284 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | 86:21 | 115 / 278 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 37:45 | 121 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 15:17 | 122 / 375 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 39:21 | 77 / 213 |
| |
Desert night race | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 107:05 | 174 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 60:08 | 146 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 20:30 | 55 / 373 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 | | 23:09 | 54 / 206 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | | 61:59 | 94 / 321 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 22:28 | 66 / 331 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo | | 40:35 | 56 / 232 |
| |
Upie - Sprint 1 | | 15:42 | 56 / 205 |
| |
[Svindal] Middle | | 41:03 | 94 / 308 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Elite | | 3:59 | 2 / 181 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 91:13 | 103 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 41:12 | 122 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 16:11 | 105 / 406 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 14:16 | 112 / 314 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | 6:01 | 83 / 246 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 17:35 | 77 / 271 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | 27:18 | 90 / 273 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 31:05 | 117 / 306 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 47:43 | 95 / 536 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 14:52 | 89 / 301 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | | 24:26 | 79 / 237 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 19:26 | 89 / 341 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 5:00 | 73 / 418 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | 20:55 | 71 / 279 |
| |
State Park | | dnf | | | |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 41:21 | 134 / 326 |
| |
Island of Many Island Intro | | 19:58 | 100 / 183 |
| |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 22:44 | 72 / 302 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | 2 | 96:13 | 174 / 405 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 61:23 | 172 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 21:52 | 165 / 502 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 24:00 | 80 / 290 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | 26:14 | 60 / 239 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | 24:56 | 70 / 255 |
| |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | | 22:11 | 40 / 235 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 40:21 | 114 / 315 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 27:32 | 101 / 385 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C | | 11:05 | 44 / 151 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | | 93:02 | 93 / 356 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C | | 7:56 | 7 / 188 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B | | 23:29 | 41 / 199 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 44:21 | 115 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 7:50 | 12 / 241 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | 27:09 | 92 / 253 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 32:51 | 86 / 531 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | 33:11 | 96 / 265 |
| |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | 9:49 | 40 / 270 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 31:24 | 130 / 356 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 33:03 | 104 / 293 |
| |
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? | | 56:30 | 55 / 200 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 14:31 | 63 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 20:49 | 98 / 438 |
| |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | 35:30 | 149 / 278 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 22:56 | 36 / 317 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | 17:07 | 46 / 226 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 13:51 | 37 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 3:13 | 45 / 414 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | 39:52 | 111 / 280 |
| |
HuBei orienteering | | 32:31 | 62 / 262 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 102:11 | 179 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 49:20 | 162 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 34:14 | 263 / 484 |
| |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | 24:22 | 101 / 253 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | | 28:22 | 82 / 291 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | 22:01 | 42 / 309 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 16:26 | 25 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 20:24 | 107 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 24:59 | 65 / 256 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner | | 3:27 | 43 / 207 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 17:29 | 92 / 318 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 15:25 | 91 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 14:33 | 68 / 393 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | 24:33 | 68 / 317 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 16:21 | 53 / 449 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B | | 5:35 | 42 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 89:32 | 239 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 44:11 | 226 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 26:02 | 176 / 601 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 18:45 | 125 / 327 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B | | 5:43 | 22 / 187 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | 24:41 | 21 / 396 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B | | 4:38 | 66 / 246 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Village | | 16:56 | 85 / 231 |
| |
GoenteModelEvent | | 0:46 | 20 / 151 |
| |
[RCC]-E1 | | 17:37 | 69 / 219 |
| |
short forest | | 27:46 | 110 / 274 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 14:04 | 250 / 415 |
| |
bamboo middle | | 22:21 | 71 / 206 |
| |
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) | | dnf | | | |
Västersjön, middle | | 23:16 | 87 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 77:01 | 169 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 34:32 | 160 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 23:13 | 227 / 569 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 12:02 | 141 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 18:44 | 73 / 379 |
| |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | 17:04 | 87 / 346 |
| |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | 40:57 | 91 / 249 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 17:59 | 84 / 396 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 17:57 | 109 / 419 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 18:30 | 79 / 475 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 14:11 | 102 / 327 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night (2) | | 53:45 | 157 / 215 |
| |
Slättö sand, middle | | 33:47 | 37 / 218 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | 45:40 | 53 / 243 |
| |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 29:43 | 107 / 322 |
| |
city sprint | | 34:23 | 73 / 301 |
| |
city middle | | 65:49 | 78 / 175 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A | | 42:40 | 68 / 386 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 12:55 | 74 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 13:50 | 72 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 98:56 | 200 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 44:39 | 240 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:50 | 536 / 1265 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 24:35 | 87 / 572 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 25:47 | 77 / 289 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 25:29 | 104 / 336 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 23:50 | 90 / 493 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White | | 21:31 | 88 / 194 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 61:03 | 144 / 240 |
| |
Bran, Middle 4 | | 31:36 | 132 / 305 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 26:29 | 71 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 37:46 | 125 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 40:03 | 141 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 32:01 | 61 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 32:11 | 108 / 432 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 13:13 | 63 / 504 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 24:18 | 175 / 444 |
| |
| 2 | 40:36 | 367 / 551 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 66:05 | 137 / 333 |
| |
Nj2dtest d12B | | 12:23 | 59 / 153 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-15 | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E6 | | dnf | | | |
Austria Cup 2, Sprint | | 23:45 | 37 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 | | 28:03 | 25 / 114 |
| |
Ungdomsserien | | 14:54 | 31 / 87 |
| |
dwioencw9m8983cen89y | | 14:49 | 18 / 64 |
| |
Albatrrosiggis.GOOOOOD! | | 10:10 | 30 / 70 |
| |
Björsberg Middle | | dnf | | | |
OLLE KALLUE | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 | | 124:58 | 50 / 92 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg1 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 | | 43:07 | 63 / 133 |
| |
Random Map.. | | 27:35 | 21 / 57 |
| |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint | | 22:57 | 58 / 144 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | | 61:55 | 79 / 201 |
| |
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle | | 43:04 | 50 / 92 |
| |
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle | | 51:55 | 69 / 121 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Insane - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
Cow lake intro (OCAD) | | 12:30 | 34 / 139 |
| |
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) | | 9:55 | 30 / 128 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) | | 17:12 | 45 / 124 |
| |
Vegetation | | 26:07 | 31 / 95 |
| |
sprint nignt brst | | 19:45 | 77 / 134 |
| |
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) | | 27:16 | 34 / 96 |
| |
Dog track 3 | | 27:08 | 35 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 | | dnf | | | |
Dog track (new)(OCAD) | | 23:03 | 66 / 151 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 | | 25:53 | 81 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | | 17:53 | 64 / 181 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 96:31 | 80 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | | 16:57 | 53 / 215 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 12:11 | 86 / 204 |
| |
AldenoCentre - Sprint | | 23:09 | 23 / 203 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night | | 29:31 | 32 / 105 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long | | 56:04 | 57 / 139 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 39:13 | 144 / 234 |
| |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | 22:15 | 93 / 199 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Slätta final | | 17:21 | 42 / 113 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 | | 40:28 | 50 / 132 |
| |
PasturCity | | 25:34 | 51 / 149 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. | | 18:59 | 27 / 79 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas Short | | 19:19 | 27 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta prologue | | 6:02 | 61 / 171 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas | | 19:35 | 34 / 131 |
| |
SR O Meeting 8 | | 35:33 | 44 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint | | 7:05 | 37 / 160 |
| |
Babylon, Prolog | | 10:19 | 72 / 140 |
| |
SR O Meeting 7 | | 26:49 | 37 / 73 |
| |
SR O Meeting 6 | | 24:46 | 20 / 62 |
| |
| | 25:20 | 33 / 84 |
| |
SR O Meeting 5 | | 18:11 | 11 / 71 |
| |
SR O Meeting 4 | | 18:35 | 28 / 71 |
| |
SR O Meeting 3 | | 20:00 | 29 / 92 |
| |
SR O Meeiting 2 | | 24:13 | 13 / 81 |
| |
SR O Meeting 1 | | 19:25 | 32 / 132 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Night | | dnf | | | |
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night | | 27:29 | 57 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] | | 30:51 | 37 / 152 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
.. | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 44:12 | 72 / 167 |
| |
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 | | 54:22 | 63 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] | | 33:06 | 38 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] | | 18:31 | 34 / 151 |
| |
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint | | 31:50 | 41 / 116 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 27:50 | 115 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | | 12:34 | 24 / 151 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 60:10 | 54 / 135 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 30:33 | 35 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Test | | 15:43 | 74 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] | | 22:15 | 30 / 149 |
| |
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 37:46 | 58 / 179 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_6 | | 24:52 | 12 / 41 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_5 | | 21:24 | 16 / 44 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_4 | | 27:16 | 15 / 65 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_3 | | 43:14 | 25 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_2 | | 26:49 | 26 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_1 | | 30:29 | 18 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] | | 34:33 | 51 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] | | 23:58 | 40 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] | | 28:34 | 72 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | dnf | | | |
Scolty, Short Track | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 14:08 | 83 / 220 |
| |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | 15:37 | 27 / 215 |
| |
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | | 15:07 | 23 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 21:45 | 134 / 251 |
| |
Across the maze | | 12:05 | 22 / 152 |
| |
RND - sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | 22:37 | 92 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | | 16:10 | 111 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | 23:15 | 48 / 234 |
| |
Våxmossen | | 32:30 | 53 / 137 |
| |
Dayneetown | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 14:27 | 50 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 19:33 | 76 / 198 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 13:32 | 50 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | 39:03 | 68 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 14:30 | 60 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 11:44 | 55 / 245 |
| |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | 15:12 | 70 / 206 |
| |
SANTA MARIA 2 | | dnf | | | |
SANTA MARIA | | dnf | | | |
3ª COPA SR | | 41:34 | 31 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 26:12 | 58 / 232 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 20:24 | 43 / 169 |
| |
3ª COPA SR BRINDI | | 14:18 | 8 / 89 |
| |
| | 12:25 | 13 / 106 |
| |
Kunming short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 17:35 | 102 / 199 |
| |
Night4fun | | 17:05 | 49 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | | 27:23 | 55 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long | | 65:36 | 53 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 31:13 | 48 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | dnf | | | |
Long sprint | | 36:18 | 9 / 164 |
| |
Random | | 36:15 | 44 / 83 |
| |
2ª copa SR U | | 20:59 | 11 / 85 |
| |
2ª copa SR P | | 13:44 | 16 / 85 |
| |
2ª copa SR F | | 21:05 | 11 / 86 |
| |
1ª copa Sr U | | 21:34 | 30 / 92 |
| |
1ª copa SR P | | 15:30 | 24 / 129 |
| |
1ª copa SR F | | 15:41 | 65 / 157 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | | dnf | | | |
RACE9 | | dnf | | | |
Vastersjon E 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald Sprint | | 27:00 | 25 / 135 |
| |
Vastersjon E 1 | | 39:49 | 41 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 30:59 | 110 / 198 |
| |
A run in the sun E 1 | | dnf | | | |
Omholt | | 48:15 | 55 / 106 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 26:41 | 76 / 161 |
| |
Filler | | 36:31 | 57 / 164 |
| |
WOC 03 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-cup E 5 | | 10:22 | 12 / 135 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 4 | | 9:28 | 11 / 136 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 3 | | 11:03 | 14 / 139 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 2 | | 4:03 | 21 / 156 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 1 | | 12:33 | 76 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 11:42 | 18 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 21:43 | 62 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 14:05 | 71 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 12:18 | 121 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | dnf | | | |
TREINO 7 (6) | | 40:14 | 8 / 96 |
| |
TREINO 6 | | 34:41 | 12 / 103 |
| |
International long distance comp | | 43:29 | 49 / 155 |
| |
woc05 middle distance | | 55:16 | 14 / 150 |
| |
Woc-05 long distance | | 111:49 | 34 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | dnf | | | |
TREINO 5 | | 26:57 | 30 / 105 |
| |
TREINO 4 | | 54:00 | 58 / 102 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint | | 29:03 | 74 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | | 14:34 | 57 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 22:49 | 48 / 213 |
| |
TREINO 2 | | 31:02 | 31 / 87 |
| |
TREINO 1 | | 62:24 | 40 / 95 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | 8:53 | 18 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | 37:16 | 71 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 | | dnf | | | |
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope | | 8:23 | 23 / 136 |
| |
??????? VAI SER | | 18:02 | 25 / 151 |
| |
sprint | | 11:51 | 4 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night | | 32:07 | 28 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 13:48 | 56 / 204 |
| |
THA KLINGN | | 45:18 | 16 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle | | 22:29 | 33 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long | | 41:05 | 56 / 145 |
| |
HOLL | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 16:43 | 59 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | | 27:38 | 66 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 22:23 | 45 / 206 |
| |
Random Middle | | 41:55 | 26 / 97 |
| |
NewMapTest | | 7:02 | 33 / 123 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | 20:52 | 40 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 11:34 | 38 / 241 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_1 | | dnf | | | |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | 2 | 7:34 | 63 / 414 |
| |
Marce Cup | | 29:17 | 39 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio | | 20:55 | 35 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT | | 32:59 | 64 / 150 |
| |
°Unionicola | | dnf | | | |
°Limnesia | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | 23:39 | 61 / 208 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Long | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 13:29 | 36 / 272 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hofwald | | 29:13 | 49 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT | | 19:20 | 54 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night | | 25:18 | 60 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Elsaich | | 49:38 | 61 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | 14:46 | 41 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long | | 44:40 | 34 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E17 | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle | | 19:40 | 44 / 168 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint | | 14:04 | 73 / 216 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 60:14 | 76 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | 17:00 | 27 / 223 |
| |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Short Long | | 44:34 | 71 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E16 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | | 29:57 | 92 / 195 |
| |
Arcinazzo | | 59:27 | 53 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | | 32:39 | 45 / 198 |
| |
Middle 11 | | 37:58 | 27 / 115 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist | | dnf | | | |
Middle 10 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 9 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 8 | | dnf | | | |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 16:45 | 51 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | 15:39 | 51 / 288 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 7 | | 24:01 | 31 / 105 |
| |
Middle 6 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Comp, night | | 29:24 | 24 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 | | dnf | | | |
Vorab-Challange | | 14:48 | 100 / 253 |
| |
Ski-o Ural map !!!! | 2 | dnf | | | |
Biathlon-O Ultralong | 2 | dnf | | | |
Waste of time | | 1:23 | 119 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | | 23:47 | 70 / 202 |
| |
Kaoz | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | 7:31 | 74 / 238 |
| |
Forrest Sprint | | 16:24 | 101 / 178 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Est | | dnf | | | |
Blue-cost | | 28:29 | 31 / 109 |
| |
East-cost | | 26:01 | 25 / 125 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | dnf | | | |
[rocad] Junne | | 52:44 | 103 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | 39:36 | 68 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | 30:43 | 90 / 283 |
| |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | dnf | | | |
°Opercularia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix | | 25:41 | 124 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 | | 54:19 | 90 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | | dnf | | | |
Climb WC | | dnf | | | |
china golden championship sprint | | dnf | | | |
austria | 2 | dnf | | | |
Test Day3 | | 26:09 | 34 / 61 |
| |
Test Day2 | | 21:01 | 20 / 74 |
| |
Test Day1 | | 13:21 | 33 / 116 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm 3 | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 26:07 | 37 / 86 |
| |
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 | | 10:13 | 11 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint | 2 | 18:40 | 86 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle | | 21:48 | 51 / 182 |
| |
An test map | | 26:31 | 31 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event | | 5:18 | 17 / 162 |
| |
An OL4 sneak peak | | 11:28 | 40 / 154 |
| |
Enjoy Day 3 The final | | 16:49 | 55 / 150 |
| |
Enjoy Day 2 | | 18:56 | 68 / 167 |
| |
Enjoy Day 1 | | 18:45 | 41 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | 16:47 | 76 / 230 |
| |
yutrur | | 11:46 | 15 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle | | 35:02 | 79 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 | | 23:45 | 73 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint | | 15:07 | 52 / 140 |
| |
Test | | 13:13 | 65 / 134 |
| |
Tulluan short | | dnf | | | |
city middle | | 27:18 | 24 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E12 | | 39:59 | 78 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 | | dnf | | | |
sommer ski-o (the better) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | 31:37 | 78 / 203 |
| |
The Lava Wetlands | | 41:13 | 72 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | 21:58 | 14 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 | | 18:15 | 38 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 | | 17:14 | 26 / 190 |
| |
Sommer ski-o | | 28:43 | 40 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night | | dnf | | | |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | | dnf | | | |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | | 28:20 | 95 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | | 42:00 | 88 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Long | | 53:34 | 68 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 14:50 | 103 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint | | 13:24 | 66 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 30:04 | 80 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | 16:22 | 81 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | dnf | | | |
test | | 14:10 | 87 / 166 |
| |
[RND] Coscos long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E10 | | 42:54 | 66 / 128 |
| |
Mount Edina | | 22:05 | 95 / 157 |
| |
Sprint different | | 17:21 | 50 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E9 | | 43:00 | 111 / 182 |
| |
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. | | dnf | | | |
a funnie course 2 (not faild) | | 74:45 | 23 / 68 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E8 | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) La Quillane | | 35:58 | 77 / 188 |
| |
a funnie course | | dnf | | | |
over ruan | | 25:10 | 28 / 100 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 | | 6:53 | 10 / 161 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 | | 8:09 | 22 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 8:28 | 16 / 255 |
| |
°Thiopedia | | dnf | | | |
°Gallionella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 37:11 | 108 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 | | 45:57 | 40 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda city new course | | 26:58 | 27 / 137 |
| |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | dnf | | | |
Entenhausen E3 | | 77:26 | 47 / 107 |
| |
Predgrize Long | | 75:19 | 58 / 116 |
| |
Predgrize Model Event | | dnf | | | |
Castelfiorentino East | | 34:50 | 61 / 158 |
| |
Castelfiorentino West | | 22:09 | 49 / 180 |
| |
Stonlaita Platabek | | dnf | | | |
city | | 20:55 | 27 / 205 |
| |
[Rnd]The Darkness | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Torana middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] E3 Frankonia | | dnf | | | |
SASP-Course2 | | dnf | | | |
SASP | | dnf | | | |
Neige | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Foret d'Agre | | 44:45 | 87 / 196 |
| |
[rnd] E2 Foxwick | | 96:58 | 92 / 138 |
| |
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood | | 30:16 | 85 / 205 |
| |
Sprint. | | 26:54 | 26 / 120 |
| |
Test! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 | | dnf | | | |
[ROcad] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | 2 | 15:54 | 86 / 246 |
| |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | 2 | 42:18 | 151 / 416 |
| |
Shortdist | 2 | 15:28 | 145 / 221 |
| |
Moscow sprints.stage 4 | | 9:33 | 14 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | 9:07 | 7 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 | | dnf | | | |
Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby12 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 20:16 | 174 / 272 |
| |
| 2 | 16:29 | 190 / 368 |
| |
fantasy | | 18:31 | 64 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:23 | 25 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 38:46 | 149 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | | 23:36 | 110 / 202 |
| |
Sprint on the Moon (OK) | | 27:31 | 119 / 210 |
| |
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) | | 13:36 | 49 / 193 |
| |
Rocky | | 34:14 | 78 / 127 |
| |
°Draparnaldia | | dnf | | | |
[LabRun] Sector E | | 24:03 | 84 / 253 |
| |
Hagnesta8 Long Night | | 56:59 | 100 / 165 |
| |
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
Christchurch CF Racers | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta5 Middle | | 33:09 | 104 / 214 |
| |
(ocad) Sprint AABB | | 16:27 | 49 / 187 |
| |
Henriksaasen supersprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Train your brain 2 | 2 | 11:38 | 106 / 336 |
| |
Downhill sprint | | 25:04 | 120 / 189 |
| |
Sierra del Molino | | 31:13 | 73 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 8:48 | 103 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night | | dnf | | | |
vallinas mountain sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Sprint | | 13:30 | 57 / 206 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short | | 26:17 | 76 / 143 |
| |
[Ocad] Venice | | 34:42 | 35 / 173 |
| |
OgdensFirstRace | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 | | 36:24 | 150 / 190 |
| |
sweet comp. prolog | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day | | dnf | | | |
kikirace sprint2 | | 32:11 | 80 / 122 |
| |
kikirace sprint | | 33:12 | 81 / 147 |
| |
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog | | dnf | | | |
crazyisland night | | dnf | | | |
sprint... | | dnf | | | |
race! | | dnf | | | |
crazyisland | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint 2 | | 23:49 | 91 / 186 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 21:24 | 96 / 221 |
| |
Heliophrya | | dnf | | | |
Halloween Map | | 6:45 | 74 / 180 |
| |
Sprint | | 9:08 | 61 / 128 |
| |
Rassonwood | | 18:13 | 94 / 134 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 6:32 | 37 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 6:26 | 13 / 231 |
| |
| 3 | 6:24 | 2 / 231 |
| |
uyuukaka | | 14:26 | 47 / 112 |
| |
Aldeno Sprint | | dnf | | | |
course sur chemin pour jean | | 30:23 | 40 / 85 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 2 | | 11:10 | 87 / 149 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp | | dnf | | | |
Aldeno | | dnf | | | |
Neaton-Islands day 1 | | 20:31 | 85 / 169 |
| |
Oshow | | 13:09 | 46 / 128 |
| |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | dnf | | | |
Middle night | | 28:08 | 37 / 113 |
| |
Lago Santo - E2 | | 46:42 | 46 / 129 |
| |
Smiley-Map | | 16:10 | 35 / 82 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Pour gwenael | | dnf | | | |
pour bubu | | 17:03 | 97 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 15:15 | 44 / 165 |
| |
Pour le vso | | dnf | | | |
-- | | dnf | | | |
Home Run | | dnf | | | |
no name | | 7:35 | 59 / 123 |
| |
Polyphemus | | dnf | | | |
Platycola | | dnf | | | |
W Summit | | 24:48 | 50 / 98 |
| |
[no name] | | dnf | | | |
r | | 28:13 | 44 / 73 |
| |
Col_du_Marchairuz | | 41:34 | 82 / 161 |
| |
oooo | | 8:11 | 46 / 119 |
| |
hhh | | dnf | | | |
jkfuk | | 11:25 | 16 / 92 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km | | dnf | | | |
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km | | dnf | | | |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | 15:00 | 145 / 265 |
| |
Alstad - Bodø | | 28:45 | 52 / 144 |
| |
Lago Santo - E1 | | 13:08 | 37 / 167 |
| |
Lago Santo - Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Lutherfield | | dnf | | | |
mountainous run | | dnf | | | |
Orient Show | | 19:08 | 80 / 197 |
| |
Swaziland | | 24:30 | 78 / 154 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | dnf | | | |
Labyrint | | dnf | | | |
Micro O #1 | | 18:27 | 90 / 177 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 | | dnf | | | |
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprints championship 1 | | dnf | | | |
Labyrintbanan | | 2:30 | 53 / 149 |
| |
Doubleflags | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | | dnf | | | |
Islandwood Night-O | | 16:41 | 37 / 74 |
| |
Islandwood Sprint-O | | 14:56 | 81 / 164 |
| |
Sinte Mette | | 24:48 | 36 / 137 |
| |
----->super sprint<---- | | dnf | | | |
run this one | | 20:31 | 101 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kooyoora test | | 0:27 | 1 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 0:28 | 90 / 259 |
| |
[ROCAD] min | | dnf | | | |
Wounderbar | | dnf | | | |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | dnf | | | |
The klassic Kunming sprint | | 15:51 | 36 / 135 |
| |
Middle | | 40:56 | 70 / 105 |
| |
[random] Steep 2 | | dnf | | | |
funny track | | dnf | | | |
Little York by Night | | 22:55 | 21 / 145 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Ingalunda | | 28:37 | 25 / 111 |
| |
[RND]Sprint 1 | | 14:04 | 54 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ningt Hill | | dnf | | | |
Man on the hill | | 13:43 | 19 / 91 |
| |
Sparresäter Sprint | | 14:15 | 84 / 165 |
| |
nighttrack | | 14:02 | 76 / 95 |
| |
Purple Land | | 13:04 | 62 / 107 |
| |
Green map | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 10min | | dnf | | | |
[random] Steep | | dnf | | | |
Water Desert | | 13:36 | 32 / 118 |
| |
Fast Runner | | 13:06 | 40 / 154 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 8 | | dnf | | | |
Zaccros Cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
Zaccros Cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
Lenco 1 - Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lenco 1 - Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Watertower | | 31:59 | 93 / 151 |
| |
The Final Open Competition 8 | | dnf | | | |
The Open Competetion 7 | | 5:13 | 20 / 126 |
| |
The Open Competition 6 | | 11:08 | 87 / 119 |
| |
The Open Competition 5 | | dnf | | | |
The Open Competition 4 | | dnf | | | |
The Open Competition 3 | | 25:39 | 59 / 94 |
| |
The Open Competition 2 | | 11:17 | 42 / 152 |
| |
The Open Competition | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | | dnf | | | |
Per Lindman | | 31:01 | 44 / 114 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 | | dnf | | | |
Runt Runt | | dnf | | | |
Runt Runt Intro | | 5:15 | 46 / 130 |
| |
[TAT] Inishbofin | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Balavil | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 | | 27:43 | 104 / 178 |
| |
Bråt 3 | | 44:51 | 78 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | 41:28 | 100 / 217 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | dnf | | | |
øpen | | dnf | | | |
Little York masters | | 17:25 | 51 / 197 |
| |
Niihama N, middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 24:28 | 122 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | 32:08 | 141 / 203 |
| |
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint | | 19:53 | 29 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 | | dnf | | | |
Made in school | | 17:41 | 54 / 130 |
| |
funny CF map - use this | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | dnf | | | |
New Dogtrack Sprint | | 18:20 | 78 / 127 |
| |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | | 10:25 | 64 / 189 |
| |
Tveten Sprint | 2 | 16:54 | 29 / 134 |
| |
Pike Lake Sprint | | dnf | | | |
lake | | 10:16 | 20 / 59 |
| |
Teisko Short 3 | | 27:23 | 158 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 7:53 | 68 / 291 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | | dnf | | | |
smile | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint1 | | 16:34 | 25 / 49 |
| |
swim o | | 10:28 | 14 / 48 |
| |
the big big event | | 10:30 | 18 / 46 |
| |
sprint 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
HEATON PARK | 2 | 32:40 | 18 / 29 |
| |
portugal | | dnf | | | |
Winthroptown Park | | dnf | | | |
training sprint3 | 2 | 8:57 | 49 / 208 |
| |
training sprint2 | 2 | 13:15 | 52 / 137 |
| |
training sprint1 | 2 | 10:48 | 83 / 186 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | dnf | | | |
O P 6-days day 4 | | 7:35 | 88 / 112 |
| |
O P 6-days day 3 | | 6:55 | 68 / 119 |
| |
O P 6-days day 2 | | 6:18 | 69 / 132 |
| |
O P 6-days day 1 | | 8:00 | 145 / 178 |
| |
Carrera 3 | | dnf | | | |
Carrera 1 | | 14:23 | 66 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD) Island Sprint | | 27:35 | 134 / 197 |
| |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Open-Cup 2 | | 17:41 | 123 / 180 |
| |
Mini Forest | | 17:41 | 137 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | | 46:54 | 84 / 174 |
| |
SUPER Sprint | | 4:21 | 74 / 124 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 | | 17:04 | 143 / 169 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 | | 11:22 | 115 / 192 |
| |
[ROCAD] Føggelhaugen Long | | dnf | | | |
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint | | 11:15 | 108 / 149 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 | | 35:55 | 43 / 122 |
| |
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O] Spasskoye Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
EASY ORIENTEERING | | 8:00 | 83 / 152 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | dnf | | | |
Garden_0 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SKI-O] Spasskoye Day1 Middle | 2 | 38:38 | 60 / 133 |
| |
Down hill SkiO | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 | 2 | 20:16 | 72 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget | | dnf | | | |
SkiO Gustafs | 2 | 19:28 | 99 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km | | 22:54 | 77 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 | | 30:34 | 109 / 161 |
| |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | 2 | 33:51 | 111 / 243 |
| |
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo | 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | dnf | | | |
Oeschinen | | dnf | | | |
Super Quick Sprint | | 3:44 | 95 / 179 |
| |
Sosh sprint | | dnf | | | |
Winthropergberg Sprint | | 8:34 | 80 / 137 |
| |
New Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Long Legs | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
backe | | 13:17 | 69 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Small sprint | | 11:49 | 109 / 160 |
| |
Square Park - Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint/Micro-O | | 14:21 | 47 / 141 |
| |
Rehobothham 1 | | dnf | | | |
Russian Short Race | | dnf | | | |
Beauchamp Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ofenpass Sprint | | 30:26 | 130 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | dnf | | | |
Tynne steep 3days prolog | | dnf | | | |
Knifetown | | 20:47 | 108 / 163 |
| |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda City | | 22:42 | 42 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
king of the sea | | 24:54 | 63 / 124 |
| |
slower-backwards | | 8:49 | 95 / 170 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | dnf | | | |
rOCAD 20min | | dnf | | | |
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | 28:04 | 141 / 238 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | 7:12 | 113 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aamot | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Tveitan Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fredrik GP M10,W10 | | 4:31 | 67 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 4:07 | 27 / 196 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
simple Tour 2008 2 | | 12:26 | 85 / 103 |
| |
Simple tour 2008 1 | | 7:28 | 92 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 6:59 | 100 / 198 |
| |
City sprint! | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a | | 22:41 | 97 / 197 |
| |
Maldenwick Cliffs Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Schule Meisterschaft | | 48:19 | 56 / 96 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 10:10 | 115 / 196 |
| |
Svalerød West | | 24:37 | 103 / 152 |
| |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | | 20:06 | 147 / 195 |
| |
TÜ Srint1 | | dnf | | | |
san Giovanni Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 17:39 | 79 / 159 |
| |
best race | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
fantasy | | 21:33 | 126 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | | dnf | | | |
Downhill Ultra sprint | | dnf | | | |
Who is the best allrounder | | dnf | | | |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | | 15:51 | 119 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Champ. semifinal! | | 17:06 | 90 / 183 |
| |
Sprint | | 21:51 | 88 / 145 |
| |
Arutua Sprint | | dnf | | | |
neXus forrest | | 21:27 | 95 / 115 |
| |
Parco s agata | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint | | 24:54 | 98 / 186 |
| |
sverige | | dnf | | | |
Max | | dnf | | | |
Max Berggren | | 23:39 | 36 / 75 |
| |
SC2008 | | 35:51 | 112 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | dnf | | | |
MapMakerContest 06 Woman | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:49 | 44 / 84 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Sinte-Mette | | dnf | | | |
MapMakerContest 06 Kunming | | dnf | | | |
MapMakerContest 06 Ingalunda | | 33:25 | 43 / 63 |
| |
MapMakerComp. Chateau de Mont. | | dnf | | | |
MapMakerComp. 06 Sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
Ocad_Easy_03 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Easy 02 | | 15:15 | 103 / 140 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_ | | 15:19 | 110 / 177 |
| |
1m contours | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Series [2] | | 9:16 | 102 / 139 |
| |
Ocad Series [1] | | 16:27 | 143 / 200 |
| |
Fantasy-test 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III | | dnf | | | |
Big OCAD Quiz! | | 12:32 | 84 / 175 |
| |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
1.3km | | dnf | | | |
1,5km, OK race! | | 13:14 | 132 / 197 |
| |
Don´t run this it´s just a test | | 1:18 | 81 / 119 |
| |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | 26:05 | 95 / 211 |
| |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | 1:24 | 123 / 276 |
| |
Biathlon-O Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | 28:10 | 150 / 206 |
| |
Tour de flat land 1 | | 10:01 | 72 / 193 |
| |
Canada Cup #2 | | 16:53 | 79 / 119 |
| |
Line-o | | dnf | | | |
Boys 10 course | | dnf | | | |
Sprint in open terrains | | 9:49 | 146 / 194 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 2 | | 7:20 | 51 / 136 |
| |
Loch Vaa Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | dnf | | | |
Heinälaakso C2 | | dnf | | | |
Green forest stage 1, sprint | | dnf | | | |
hahhha | | dnf | | | |
Anders M,s tävling | | 3:41 | 74 / 118 |
| |