Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Dalethorpe Sprints 2 | | 13:45 | 24 / 112 |
| |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 21:56 | 28 / 112 |
| |
[loading-test]-smallworld1 | | dnf | | | |
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 44:43 | 41 / 110 |
| |
[Mont Noir] Short Long | | 31:47 | 35 / 143 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) | | 26:14 | 36 / 135 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio | | 33:43 | 47 / 159 |
| |
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) | | 16:45 | 26 / 84 |
| |
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) | | 25:46 | 42 / 121 |
| |
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) | | 13:33 | 43 / 139 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 | | 19:22 | 30 / 118 |
| |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | 19:37 | 35 / 166 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | 14:06 | 57 / 169 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) | | 18:49 | 29 / 93 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | | 17:15 | 30 / 146 |
| |
ski-o middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle | | 43:34 | 40 / 139 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | 23:19 | 79 / 174 |
| |
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Badlands Bitches | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - middle | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - sprint | | 24:56 | 65 / 147 |
| |
Rousvaara (OCAD) | 2 | 15:16 | 68 / 129 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint | | 22:16 | 42 / 165 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle | 2 | 33:57 | 71 / 216 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 | | 38:17 | 81 / 136 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | 24:13 | 68 / 162 |
| |
SlopeStyle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | 19:56 | 72 / 170 |
| |
ikhp | | 25:44 | 50 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro | | 21:53 | 50 / 152 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) | | 14:35 | 25 / 157 |
| |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | | 17:17 | 54 / 172 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Middle | | dnf | | | |
Tuomikallio (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Siitama new (OCAD) | | 17:29 | 46 / 155 |
| |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | 20:33 | 92 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle | | 33:47 | 43 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint | | 26:06 | 65 / 180 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | 18:05 | 31 / 173 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 11:58 | 75 / 204 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) | | 17:29 | 50 / 144 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) | | 16:22 | 48 / 164 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) | | 22:10 | 24 / 134 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 2 | | 23:13 | 31 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | 12:06 | 102 / 208 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 24:12 | 65 / 164 |
| |
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) | | 11:55 | 47 / 143 |
| |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | 15:55 | 88 / 201 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 14:55 | 92 / 226 |
| |
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) | | 24:16 | 40 / 120 |
| |
Hofwald, Short 2 | | 16:07 | 44 / 156 |
| |
Island Open Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Short | | 20:04 | 105 / 172 |
| |
Hofwald, Model Event | | 6:53 | 40 / 161 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 15:14 | 81 / 228 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:09 | 172 / 319 |
| |
smallworld | | 13:52 | 65 / 226 |
| |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | | 20:41 | 42 / 190 |
| |
CFEB 13P_1 | | dnf | | | |
The Square, Track 2 | | dnf | | | |
hee | | 22:07 | 49 / 123 |
| |
remade SOW-E1 | | 27:32 | 80 / 176 |
| |
Noname reupload | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
"Shortdistance" | | 14:05 | 47 / 189 |
| |
CFEB 13M_1 | | 24:28 | 35 / 112 |
| |
Alol' race | | 18:11 | 28 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 32:06 | 47 / 175 |
| |
Vezzano Naran C | | 22:00 | 32 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | 14:10 | 89 / 198 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test | | 10:13 | 53 / 132 |
| |
Bordasee, Short 2 | | 20:55 | 67 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 18:39 | 55 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | 29:33 | 62 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 | | 35:00 | 56 / 160 |
| |
LABY.land Sprint | | 13:22 | 59 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | 28:57 | 48 / 191 |
| |
Volcano Land | | 19:52 | 76 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle | | 33:00 | 62 / 137 |
| |
Grande Foret | | 29:05 | 29 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Geri vakari NE | | 38:21 | 49 / 130 |
| |
Karpheda, Sprint | | 17:23 | 65 / 163 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | 16:06 | 57 / 190 |
| |
Grande Forret | | 26:40 | 58 / 163 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 11:11 | 93 / 191 |
| |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
herbouilly north | | 15:12 | 21 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 24:16 | 63 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | 13:08 | 49 / 205 |
| |
Les étroitures-Middle | | 22:59 | 39 / 160 |
| |
Geri Vakarai SW | | 27:51 | 52 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | dnf | | | |
Schöckel, Middle | | 23:08 | 41 / 183 |
| |
Arco | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | 36:32 | 52 / 171 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E7 | | 31:13 | 51 / 109 |
| |
(OCAD)SPRINT | | 8:48 | 18 / 89 |
| |
Nittedal sprint | | 23:02 | 34 / 109 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E6 | | 41:30 | 34 / 96 |
| |
sekotsuji | | 33:35 | 20 / 84 |
| |
les étroitures-Sprint | | 10:15 | 48 / 179 |
| |
Klyftamon-Long | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen E2 Middle | | 37:16 | 6 / 87 |
| |
Klyftamon-Middle | | 23:37 | 73 / 152 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E5 | | 27:33 | 43 / 120 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 22:17 | 103 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Desert Cup E2/7 | | 18:28 | 8 / 93 |
| |
les étroitures | | 25:02 | 90 / 137 |
| |
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 | | 17:00 | 56 / 137 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night | | 26:50 | 66 / 113 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 22:10 | 54 / 181 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint | | 17:39 | 54 / 149 |
| |
Desert Cup E1/7 | | 12:24 | 27 / 117 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:19 | 59 / 142 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle | | dnf | | | |
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) | | 9:31 | 49 / 128 |
| |
Passo Coe | | 32:34 | 40 / 129 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | 10:46 | 72 / 185 |
| |
Nittedal beginner | | 2:22 | 5 / 126 |
| |
Speed Run | | 19:47 | 19 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 | | 13:45 | 48 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | 34:35 | 77 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 | | 30:51 | 57 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 | | 22:21 | 40 / 131 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 | | 24:09 | 35 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | | 14:04 | 61 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | | 16:08 | 52 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 4:56 | 93 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 15:01 | 45 / 202 |
| |
Schöckl contours, long | | 43:17 | 22 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 23:41 | 64 / 133 |
| |
Omholt short | | 27:41 | 31 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) WOC_05 | | 35:31 | 29 / 81 |
| |
Tjuka brek long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | | 25:42 | 49 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle | | 50:25 | 51 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Long | | dnf | | | |
Bot fiena E1 | | 15:11 | 18 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vorab - Sprint | | 15:48 | 74 / 187 |
| |
Vorab | | 24:36 | 100 / 186 |
| |
Kunming Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | 21:06 | 46 / 136 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | 13:35 | 56 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
herbouilly nord sprint | | 15:46 | 15 / 121 |
| |
Bare rock short | | 19:02 | 55 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 24:56 | 42 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Torshaug | | 32:40 | 52 / 178 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 | | 33:01 | 41 / 159 |
| |
Sørli4 | | 25:13 | 97 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 | | 56:21 | 55 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 | | 18:24 | 51 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 | | 28:25 | 35 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 | | 31:14 | 53 / 149 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 | | 14:25 | 35 / 151 |
| |
Sørli | | 32:29 | 38 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | 28:50 | 38 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 21:59 | 54 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | 35:05 | 39 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:14 | 68 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | | 27:34 | 44 / 159 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 16:40 | 56 / 227 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | | 33:15 | 27 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, long | | dnf | | | |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 25:08 | 77 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | 49:45 | 52 / 174 |
| |
Merry Christmas ! | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 | | 33:02 | 45 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | | 26:33 | 51 / 181 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 18:48 | 70 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle | | dnf | | | |
Pagrenda South Long | | dnf | | | |
Scolty, Middle distance | | 32:41 | 59 / 165 |
| |
Scolty, Short Track | | 14:06 | 21 / 210 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 | | 37:21 | 61 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 | | 28:05 | 61 / 142 |
| |
Middle Earth NZ-Championships | | 22:41 | 33 / 182 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | 21:38 | 74 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | 16:30 | 37 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 33:26 | 54 / 247 |
| |
Geri Vakarai | | 32:13 | 19 / 107 |
| |
Geri vakarai - north | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 | | 66:31 | 27 / 136 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | 28:05 | 55 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 18:21 | 24 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | 22:25 | 44 / 173 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 | | 50:27 | 52 / 180 |
| |
Under 10? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 20:40 | 145 / 220 |
| |
Lug gnidava | | 10:34 | 30 / 140 |
| |
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal | | dnf | | | |
GS2012 3 | | 19:26 | 52 / 131 |
| |
Alpine Middle 2 | | 25:24 | 50 / 181 |
| |
Ski- Tomsk | | dnf | | | |
WW middle | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12Q 6 | | 30:04 | 9 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 5 | | 35:36 | 16 / 44 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 4 | | 27:55 | 17 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 3 | | 31:47 | 23 / 59 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 2 | | 31:25 | 10 / 70 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | 29:26 | 24 / 183 |
| |
Birth | | 14:46 | 58 / 192 |
| |
Ravshan | | 28:54 | 36 / 175 |
| |
test | | 17:07 | 38 / 212 |
| |
Alpine Middle | | dnf | | | |
Nortthern Canobie | | 39:34 | 9 / 99 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 | | 68:57 | 47 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint | | 16:47 | 59 / 143 |
| |
fast Ski-O | | 2:24 | 87 / 154 |
| |
ski-o sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)KarpCity | | dnf | | | |
ARC 1800 1 | | 34:55 | 99 / 178 |
| |
Portu FUN 1 | | 29:50 | 64 / 157 |
| |
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint | | 16:32 | 52 / 162 |
| |
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . | | 25:38 | 13 / 128 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | | 12:20 | 25 / 178 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | | 27:20 | 81 / 179 |
| |
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O | | 24:06 | 57 / 152 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | | dnf | | | |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 13:29 | 21 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | | 12:38 | 35 / 162 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 15:25 | 53 / 197 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 12:36 | 30 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 16:18 | 131 / 249 |
| |
Nasha Mestnost part 2 | | 32:53 | 9 / 135 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_5 correct | | 30:56 | 9 / 45 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_6 | | 28:09 | 8 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_4 | | 38:42 | 5 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_3 | | 23:52 | 9 / 66 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_2 | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | 17:41 | 45 / 208 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle | | 34:16 | 48 / 163 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 3. Night | | 44:43 | 22 / 110 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 19:41 | 66 / 212 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 1. Long | | 60:32 | 49 / 149 |
| |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 22:59 | 78 / 192 |
| |
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint | | 39:57 | 26 / 116 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 22:04 | 37 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | 113:52 | 235 / 268 |
| |
| 3 | 150:01 | 236 / 268 |
| |
auvergne middle | | 29:28 | 24 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
colline2middle | | dnf | | | |
colline2.ocd | | 5:07 | 10 / 141 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 | | 61:02 | 47 / 144 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 17:29 | 66 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 20:17 | 87 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 25:37 | 54 / 239 |
| |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | 10:45 | 37 / 206 |
| |
nasha mesnost | | 30:07 | 13 / 165 |
| |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | 15:54 | 34 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12O_6 | | 27:15 | 1 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12O_4 | | 34:11 | 4 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_3 | | 31:50 | 10 / 66 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_2 | | 23:33 | 10 / 86 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) | | dnf | | | |
svenska-long | | 68:32 | 53 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, long | | 42:23 | 33 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 26:25 | 124 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Izra, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:50 | 88 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | | 20:36 | 43 / 198 |
| |
Russian bear#3 | | 12:52 | 17 / 138 |
| |
Russian Bear #2 | | 15:45 | 20 / 107 |
| |
Russian Bear #1 | 2 | 22:00 | 13 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short | | 17:25 | 37 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | 25:05 | 48 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | 17:20 | 42 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 17:52 | 69 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 13:03 | 36 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | 26:47 | 42 / 232 |
| |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | 12:50 | 54 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | | 28:50 | 66 / 170 |
| |
Middle Two-Days | | 26:28 | 16 / 95 |
| |
Ski-O woc2010 sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long | | 52:36 | 29 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 | | 35:31 | 61 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | | 26:17 | 41 / 171 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 105:02 | 37 / 128 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12N_5 | | 31:49 | 18 / 45 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_4 | | 25:49 | 15 / 57 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_3 | | 32:01 | 28 / 56 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_2 | | 26:11 | 36 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_1 | | 19:45 | 20 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] The Slump, long | | 56:51 | 62 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, long | | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championship | | 68:35 | 20 / 133 |
| |
CZ final | | 33:35 | 31 / 156 |
| |
CZ semifinal | | 42:01 | 28 / 122 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | | 24:45 | 47 / 182 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | | 25:23 | 19 / 168 |
| |
(ocad)Pure? | | 27:24 | 54 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2013 n2 | | 43:40 | 48 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long | | 46:37 | 43 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:10 | 48 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | | 21:13 | 77 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | 29:18 | 66 / 205 |
| |
(ocd) Las Tuerces | | dnf | | | |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | | 20:32 | 81 / 204 |
| |
JWOC 2013 | | 33:19 | 33 / 204 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint | | 13:53 | 26 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long | | 45:39 | 59 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 29:30 | 86 / 219 |
| |
[RND] - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Olstorp Long | | 47:54 | 74 / 138 |
| |
swe-middle | | 22:23 | 58 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | 11:05 | 31 / 223 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_6 | | 34:49 | 15 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_5 | | 29:56 | 21 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_4 | | 24:36 | 35 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_3 | | 37:12 | 32 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_2 | | 29:14 | 19 / 60 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_1 | | 30:03 | 9 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | | 26:28 | 23 / 184 |
| |
NORT-map-Skadalen | | 33:05 | 35 / 175 |
| |
Våxmossen Middle #4 | | 34:49 | 44 / 123 |
| |
czech middle 2 | | 30:02 | 49 / 183 |
| |
NORT E2 women | | 19:49 | 57 / 201 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 | | 25:56 | 59 / 154 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | | 22:02 | 47 / 204 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 | | 26:22 | 46 / 111 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 | | 18:18 | 61 / 176 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long | | 59:49 | 26 / 130 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | | 37:41 | 50 / 212 |
| |
NORT E2 middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:02 | 48 / 267 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Middle | | 27:31 | 66 / 159 |
| |
Across the maze | | dnf | | | |
czech middle | | 25:55 | 42 / 212 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 37:08 | 100 / 210 |
| |
Leppanmaa (again) | | 38:39 | 59 / 172 |
| |
RND - sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 63:11 | 30 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 | | 58:54 | 53 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:09 | 26 / 141 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_6 | | 25:59 | 18 / 43 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_5 | | 21:31 | 3 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_4 | | 28:08 | 21 / 67 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_3 | | 35:58 | 9 / 42 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_2 | | 23:16 | 8 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_1 | | 26:12 | 8 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | 18:56 | 18 / 178 |
| |
| | 18:23 | 28 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | | 12:49 | 57 / 205 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 94:58 | 36 / 191 |
| |
Samobor open - night2 | | 26:26 | 22 / 106 |
| |
Samobor open - night | | 31:01 | 29 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:36 | 94 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | 28:58 | 91 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long | | 59:43 | 50 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 62:54 | 89 / 200 |
| |
Våxmossen | | 31:31 | 39 / 137 |
| |
Dayneetown | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 14:24 | 49 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 17:49 | 57 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 18:39 | 77 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night | | 78:17 | 30 / 98 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 13:51 | 80 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 13:27 | 55 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | 41:42 | 83 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long | | 76:08 | 49 / 158 |
| |
Test | | 13:43 | 44 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 11:01 | 35 / 245 |
| |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | 13:44 | 26 / 206 |
| |
SANTA MARIA 2 | | 29:46 | 24 / 111 |
| |
SANTA MARIA | | 56:29 | 22 / 92 |
| |
3ª COPA SR | | 37:44 | 18 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 38:06 | 121 / 232 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
3ª COPA SR BRINDI | | 16:43 | 28 / 89 |
| |
| | 15:10 | 40 / 106 |
| |
Sinte-Mette Sprint | | 24:53 | 36 / 123 |
| |
Kunming short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda 2-days E2 | | 23:05 | 53 / 117 |
| |
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night | | 15:51 | 40 / 158 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E1 | | 19:23 | 29 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 18:23 | 24 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 21:46 | 95 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, long | | 61:34 | 42 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:20 | 130 / 306 |
| |
| 4 | 13:07 | 46 / 306 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_6 | | 23:44 | 13 / 66 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_5 | | 22:31 | 30 / 73 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12K_3 | | 27:09 | 7 / 59 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12K_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night | | 18:10 | 41 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 12:44 | 54 / 199 |
| |
Night4fun | | 15:05 | 17 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | | 32:03 | 69 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | 36:05 | 41 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 33:30 | 62 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 | | 20:35 | 55 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 | | 15:42 | 26 / 166 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | 26:58 | 81 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 16:50 | 29 / 274 |
| |
Long sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:29 | 57 / 212 |
| |
Random | | dnf | | | |
2ª copa SR U | | 24:45 | 25 / 85 |
| |
2ª copa SR P | | 13:54 | 20 / 85 |
| |
2ª copa SR F | | 22:03 | 20 / 86 |
| |
1ª copa Sr U | | 20:21 | 16 / 92 |
| |
1ª copa SR P | | 17:01 | 43 / 129 |
| |
1ª copa SR F | | 14:44 | 46 / 157 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | | 43:00 | 72 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | 41:22 | 95 / 283 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:02 | 66 / 241 |
| |
Easy Sprint | | 12:47 | 66 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
RACE9 | 2 | 50:41 | 11 / 82 |
| |
Vastersjon E 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:45 | 34 / 189 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Vastersjon E 1 | | 38:58 | 35 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 24:29 | 63 / 198 |
| |
A run in the sun E 1 | | 24:15 | 21 / 151 |
| |
A run | | dnf | | | |
Omholt | | 40:10 | 17 / 106 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 22:06 | 35 / 161 |
| |
Filler | | 31:01 | 35 / 164 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 24:45 | 62 / 148 |
| |
WOC 03 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 52:04 | 39 / 140 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 5 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-cup E 4 | | 13:12 | 73 / 136 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 3 | | 12:39 | 71 / 139 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 2 | | 5:07 | 63 / 156 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 1 | | 12:14 | 69 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 21:41 | 26 / 121 |
| |
Sprint | | 29:31 | 83 / 141 |
| |
Old OCAD map comp | | 18:30 | 32 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:18 | 97 / 313 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | | 26:27 | 16 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | 21:53 | 25 / 204 |
| |
Blåbærmåsan by night | 2 | 51:47 | 24 / 169 |
| |
Madisonham Brook | | dnf | | | |
Beaver Lake | | 8:28 | 46 / 127 |
| |
b | | 12:33 | 22 / 106 |
| |
woc 03 middle distance | | 46:23 | 27 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 29:12 | 67 / 228 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_6 | | 35:43 | 12 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_5 | | 35:34 | 18 / 58 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_4 | | 30:13 | 21 / 57 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_3 | | 21:45 | 19 / 68 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_2 | | 26:38 | 20 / 69 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_1 | | 25:44 | 24 / 90 |
| |
[Rnd] Sprint | | 20:23 | 95 / 190 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:35 | 42 / 196 |
| |
Pinar de Valladolid | | 17:59 | 28 / 160 |
| |
Bohemia cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:11 | 123 / 309 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:19 | 70 / 258 |
| |
| 3 | 15:05 | 61 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 23:13 | 77 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 10:19 | 16 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 10:56 | 89 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | | 56:21 | 49 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 30:26 | 63 / 239 |
| |
TREINO 6 | | 37:13 | 31 / 103 |
| |
International long distance comp | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:43 | 32 / 195 |
| |
woc05 middle distance | | 62:26 | 61 / 150 |
| |
Woc-05 long distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:25 | 40 / 223 |
| |
TREINO 5 | | 27:33 | 39 / 105 |
| |
TREINO 4 | | 48:27 | 29 / 102 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_2b | | dnf | | | |
+CFEB 12I_1b | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12I_5 | 2 | 26:17 | 9 / 70 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_4 | 2 | 28:53 | 11 / 61 |
| |
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint | | 22:23 | 21 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 25:19 | 80 / 213 |
| |
TREINO 2 | | 31:18 | 34 / 87 |
| |
TREINO 1 | | 62:11 | 39 / 95 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | 10:36 | 46 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | dnf | | | |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | 35:06 | 78 / 200 |
| |
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope | | dnf | | | |
??????? VAI SER | | 18:11 | 32 / 151 |
| |
sprint | | 12:08 | 21 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 13:38 | 48 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle | | 24:26 | 73 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long | | 38:59 | 30 / 145 |
| |
HOLL | | 18:50 | 9 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 17:06 | 68 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | | 27:22 | 64 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 23:34 | 65 / 206 |
| |
NewMapTest | | 7:07 | 35 / 123 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | 22:07 | 57 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 12:31 | 71 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | 22:14 | 75 / 218 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_1 | | dnf | | | |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | | dnf | | | |
RandomCup Comp: 3 | | dnf | | | |
RandomCup Comp: 2 | | 19:53 | 12 / 92 |
| |
RandomCup Comp: 1 | | 22:31 | 9 / 93 |
| |
1stComp | | dnf | | | |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | | 11:54 | 63 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | 15:19 | 111 / 243 |
| |
SLAVIERO | | 41:52 | 60 / 122 |
| |
STIBE SPRINT 2 | | 16:37 | 43 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
stibe sprint 1 | | 24:19 | 102 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course | | 16:39 | 84 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E21 | | 51:25 | 89 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | | 14:25 | 43 / 223 |
| |
Baba | | 11:06 | 15 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | 11:34 | 40 / 123 |
| |
SNOW RUNNING | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E19 | | 28:45 | 102 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E18 | | dnf | | | |
[Comps4Beginers]Arling- FINAL | | dnf | | | |
[Comps4Beginners]Foxford | | 23:55 | 16 / 81 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield | | 7:44 | 12 / 128 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville | | 13:12 | 23 / 115 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs | | 19:32 | 34 / 127 |
| |
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook | | 26:37 | 31 / 100 |
| |
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME | | 23:00 | 63 / 132 |
| |
Marce Cup | | 29:08 | 38 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 | | 29:26 | 41 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | | 32:32 | 55 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio | | 31:14 | 79 / 148 |
| |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | | 10:29 | 68 / 202 |
| |
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle | | 26:01 | 52 / 173 |
| |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | | 16:34 | 65 / 207 |
| |
°Unionicola | | dnf | | | |
°Limnesia | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | | 20:52 | 85 / 207 |
| |
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle | | 29:28 | 72 / 166 |
| |
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:16 | 71 / 264 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | 14:37 | 50 / 222 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:25 | 99 / 227 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | 34:31 | 118 / 208 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Long | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 17:08 | 90 / 272 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hofwald | | 24:44 | 32 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E17 | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle | | 22:07 | 65 / 168 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint | | 13:39 | 61 / 216 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long | | 64:20 | 49 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Short Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E16 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 | | 11:22 | 32 / 178 |
| |
(CC2012)Arcinazzo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle | | 24:54 | 106 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 18:26 | 102 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | | 25:32 | 65 / 195 |
| |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | | 36:50 | 55 / 159 |
| |
Middle 3 | | 31:26 | 84 / 164 |
| |
Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Vezzena | | 35:43 | 46 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Bråt reunion | | 43:20 | 81 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | 17:01 | 88 / 211 |
| |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | | 42:56 | 79 / 207 |
| |
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | dnf | | | |
°Dinobrion | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle | | 35:47 | 84 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint | | 25:09 | 101 / 184 |
| |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | | 66:07 | 105 / 197 |
| |
Raven`s Cleavage | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | dnf | | | |
February Cup 3 of 3 | 2 | 43:40 | 103 / 163 |
| |
February Cup 2 of 3 | | 36:18 | 80 / 152 |
| |
February Cup 1 of 3 | 2 | 37:34 | 81 / 232 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 | | dnf | | | |
Teisko Sprint 1 | | 11:07 | 91 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. | 2 | 30:53 | 71 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | | 19:01 | 36 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 | | 39:03 | 68 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 | | 22:28 | 115 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | | 23:05 | 108 / 235 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:14 | 134 / 254 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 | | 30:11 | 105 / 208 |
| |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | 18:50 | 132 / 240 |
| |
Fantasy Winter Race | | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | 2 | 43:25 | 95 / 305 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 | 2 | 30:33 | 56 / 195 |
| |
[RndTemp] Martinb | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | 27:36 | 104 / 240 |
| |
°Chlorella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:17 | 102 / 256 |
| |
Vorab-Challange | | 14:45 | 97 / 253 |
| |
Jerash Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Crni Graben Sprint | | 19:50 | 80 / 196 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint | | 33:19 | 86 / 161 |
| |
Schiltwald | | dnf | | | |
Brünnelichrüz | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | | 19:38 | 106 / 229 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 25:48 | 98 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix | | 25:54 | 126 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 | | 47:32 | 99 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | | 31:57 | 128 / 249 |
| |
Rokkeveien | | 21:41 | 52 / 117 |
| |
austria | | 11:20 | 53 / 123 |
| |
Test | 2 | 12:48 | 40 / 119 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle | | 26:00 | 101 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | | 28:58 | 103 / 206 |
| |
An OL4 sneak peak | 2 | 12:39 | 71 / 196 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Enjoy Day 3 The final | | 17:27 | 65 / 150 |
| |
Enjoy Day 2 | | 18:55 | 67 / 167 |
| |
Enjoy Day 1 | | 20:33 | 73 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | 2 | 18:10 | 153 / 349 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | 2 | 30:30 | 183 / 298 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Short/middle | | 21:30 | 73 / 192 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | 32:21 | 69 / 176 |
| |
[ROcad] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | | 19:02 | 80 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint | 2 | 18:02 | 107 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | 2 | 28:23 | 120 / 286 |
| |
Joulumae I | | 19:28 | 81 / 266 |
| |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | | dnf | | | |
middle | | 34:33 | 69 / 162 |
| |
Roraima Sprint | | 14:55 | 70 / 163 |
| |
Pilzwald 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sörby 20 middle | | 29:39 | 105 / 207 |
| |
Mimizan #1 | | 22:03 | 64 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 20:54 | 99 / 263 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | 2 | 19:22 | 163 / 318 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 14:04 | 116 / 272 |
| |
Husby Klitplantage DK | | dnf | | | |
Easy | | 3:57 | 1 / 168 |
| |
SlumpSprint | | dnf | | | |
Henriksaasen Middle | 2 | 19:01 | 111 / 308 |
| |
Henriksaasen supersprint | 2 | 2:53 | 143 / 419 |
| |
course en auvergne | | dnf | | | |
Braintreeburg cup | | 17:08 | 77 / 154 |
| |
ermatown cup sprint | | 13:16 | 61 / 133 |
| |
°Sathrophilus | | dnf | | | |
Holmvassnatten 3 | | 32:40 | 116 / 178 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 2 | | 28:33 | 74 / 222 |
| |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 17:20 | 88 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale | | 54:52 | 73 / 176 |
| |
Tomaattimehu | | 24:19 | 58 / 217 |
| |
t | | dnf | | | |
Herbernheia 2011 | | 18:07 | 89 / 248 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | 29:02 | 101 / 293 |
| |
SprintPastu | | 18:17 | 68 / 178 |
| |
Sprint | | 30:46 | 104 / 204 |
| |
°Rhyacophila | | dnf | | | |
Pijnven Noord | | dnf | | | |
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] | 2 | 14:13 | 99 / 238 |
| |
Winter Games [Middle] | | dnf | | | |
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 02 | | dnf | | | |
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT | | 27:34 | 87 / 163 |
| |
x/z | | dnf | | | |
short - nybro | | 19:25 | 94 / 252 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E1 | | dnf | | | |
Plagiocampa | | dnf | | | |
Cylindrocystis | | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup CF Day | | 20:52 | 162 / 292 |
| |
Herbernheia Long | | dnf | | | |
Herbernheia Cahllange | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:52 | 142 / 367 |
| |
Trondheimrace | | 23:39 | 89 / 278 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E6 | | 19:13 | 87 / 234 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | | 22:25 | 96 / 228 |
| |
the run | | 17:30 | 43 / 142 |
| |
Door 11 - PortU | | dnf | | | |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 | | 20:09 | 51 / 183 |
| |
Door 5 | 2 | 27:53 | 70 / 195 |
| |
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 | | 40:59 | 103 / 212 |
| |
door 8 | | 23:08 | 84 / 234 |
| |
Micro O | 2 | 14:38 | 81 / 246 |
| |
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 | 2 | 25:04 | 88 / 208 |
| |
Door 1 - Urtgicla | | 32:20 | 64 / 155 |
| |
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 | | 39:29 | 41 / 152 |
| |
Smedley - Middle | | 45:34 | 87 / 161 |
| |
The Slump - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Maraetotara - Sprint | | 19:45 | 81 / 223 |
| |
Old Dogtrack Sprint | 2 | 16:10 | 144 / 252 |
| |
Downhill sprint | | 16:14 | 68 / 189 |
| |
Graptoleberis | | 22:52 | 31 / 84 |
| |
sprint | 2 | 10:05 | 142 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | | 13:25 | 73 / 220 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | 40:31 | 65 / 136 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | 2 | 8:27 | 151 / 366 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint | 2 | 15:02 | 92 / 275 |
| |
[Ocad] Venice | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 | | 17:17 | 88 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle | | 24:29 | 66 / 182 |
| |
crazyisland | | 28:17 | 67 / 221 |
| |
Sprint under the glacier | | 18:57 | 74 / 177 |
| |
123 middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 20:26 | 49 / 127 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 12:58 | 56 / 205 |
| |
Sprint tournois VSO | | dnf | | | |
Quick sprint :q | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Nynäs middle | | 20:17 | 72 / 178 |
| |
Short sprint | | 12:20 | 74 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprinta | | 9:35 | 34 / 150 |
| |
Random sprint | | 16:24 | 26 / 116 |
| |
VSO (the real) | | dnf | | | |
VSO | | 16:49 | 31 / 96 |
| |
Gölen- Prologue | | 17:08 | 32 / 140 |
| |
course nono technique spéciale | | dnf | | | |
Ocad bute echelle courte | | 13:42 | 20 / 93 |
| |
Lac Mariet V | | dnf | | | |
sprint in Autrans to Noé | | 19:02 | 65 / 141 |
| |
Random Sprint 2 | | 10:27 | 63 / 142 |
| |
Ojer Middle | | 25:23 | 54 / 167 |
| |
Rassonwood | | 14:26 | 64 / 134 |
| |
1er essais OCAD pour VSO | | 14:23 | 46 / 118 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 6:46 | 85 / 165 |
| |
uyuukaka | | 21:32 | 87 / 112 |
| |
Aldeno Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill | | dnf | | | |
Neaton-Islands day 4 | | dnf | | | |
sprint! focus | | 22:22 | 48 / 121 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle | | 30:48 | 68 / 174 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 21:17 | 80 / 142 |
| |
Ocad Selbuskogen | | 23:52 | 73 / 148 |
| |
middle! focus | | 42:19 | 72 / 125 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 2 | | 8:39 | 53 / 149 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp | | dnf | | | |
Aldeno | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-OL day 3/3 | | 14:06 | 27 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 2/3 | | 13:36 | 60 / 172 |
| |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | dnf | | | |
Neaton-Islands day 1 | | 19:15 | 72 / 169 |
| |
Oshow | | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji | | 29:34 | 37 / 133 |
| |
Butlerwick day 3 | | 18:54 | 33 / 113 |
| |
Butlerwick day 2 | | 22:56 | 38 / 104 |
| |
Lac Mariet III | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | 26:30 | 60 / 239 |
| |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | 13:32 | 89 / 249 |
| |
Butlerwick day 1 | | 14:40 | 61 / 125 |
| |
Smiley-Map | | dnf | | | |
Northern Miltonwoods | | 27:43 | 89 / 140 |
| |
Pour Oeil de Lynx | | 47:15 | 35 / 98 |
| |
Central Fenwoodtowne | | 30:08 | 15 / 115 |
| |
pour bubu | | 16:05 | 72 / 145 |
| |
Hamp | | 24:07 | 53 / 142 |
| |
Home Run | | dnf | | | |
no name | | 8:18 | 75 / 123 |
| |
Platycola | | dnf | | | |
W Summit | | dnf | | | |
Col_du_Marchairuz | | 36:19 | 54 / 161 |
| |
jkfuk | | 11:17 | 13 / 92 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km | | 31:36 | 72 / 179 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km | | 22:15 | 48 / 185 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | 12:49 | 91 / 265 |
| |
Alstad - Bodø | | 28:06 | 43 / 144 |
| |
Lago Santo - E1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Homysud 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo - Prologue | | 20:32 | 81 / 214 |
| |
tttt | | 12:26 | 49 / 122 |
| |
for fun. | | 15:45 | 92 / 140 |
| |
Lutherfield | | 10:10 | 96 / 143 |
| |
mountainous run | | 21:00 | 52 / 115 |
| |
Hopbyn 2 | | 26:49 | 79 / 138 |
| |
Swaziland | | 20:49 | 47 / 154 |
| |
Random Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Reykjavik | | 15:45 | 45 / 162 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano | | dnf | | | |
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Klurig Bonus | | 18:28 | 65 / 140 |
| |
Klurig E3 middle | | 18:40 | 42 / 141 |
| |
Klurig E2 Forest sprint | | 15:49 | 91 / 195 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | dnf | | | |
bedrich cup no2 | | 17:28 | 39 / 95 |
| |
pour le vso de merl | | 12:05 | 100 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD)norr-middle | | 24:50 | 70 / 156 |
| |
PasturSprint | | 16:48 | 66 / 150 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Chacara do Tome 2010/1 | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 21:31 | 82 / 171 |
| |
Shawmutboro | | 27:35 | 59 / 100 |
| |
Alstad - Long Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:16 | 38 / 176 |
| |
TUNA CONTEST | | dnf | | | |
3-Days Stage 3 Middle | | 32:41 | 48 / 89 |
| |
3-Days - Middle | | 28:03 | 40 / 107 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3 | | dnf | | | |
East terrain | | 17:31 | 36 / 118 |
| |
[random] Boylston short/middle | | dnf | | | |
Kahil's Rocks tour | | 24:47 | 39 / 104 |
| |
[random] Björkbergen short | | 23:49 | 64 / 135 |
| |
[random] Bristol Short | | dnf | | | |
Another rnd-Template | | 12:41 | 42 / 146 |
| |
Blackwood North | | 26:48 | 46 / 115 |
| |
[ocad]Homysud | | dnf | | | |
2k Short | | 16:51 | 80 / 186 |
| |
Fårup Skov sprint | | 19:18 | 69 / 166 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 24:45 | 81 / 206 |
| |
Volzhskie prostory | | 18:22 | 40 / 158 |
| |
1.7k Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kolmården forest sprint | | 22:16 | 95 / 215 |
| |
Fragilaria | | dnf | | | |
1.6k Short | | 14:20 | 94 / 233 |
| |
SchoolSprint | | 18:32 | 78 / 190 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 20:14 | 101 / 253 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 2 | | 22:34 | 106 / 190 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E2 | | 26:39 | 55 / 174 |
| |
Lepanmaa Middle | | dnf | | | |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo II | | dnf | | | |
Running on Rooftops | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Middle | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyril Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 10:29 | 110 / 250 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | 32:06 | 86 / 210 |
| |
Kerrara | | 11:23 | 91 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | 30:02 | 94 / 262 |
| |
Kaleva Churc righ version | | dnf | | | |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint1 | | 14:28 | 47 / 154 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | | 34:06 | 126 / 207 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | 40:52 | 145 / 286 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | 23:02 | 153 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 21:50 | 76 / 237 |
| |
Creag Mhic Preview | | 8:03 | 97 / 228 |
| |
Western Arborburg-Day 2 | | 32:14 | 70 / 136 |
| |
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 | | 8:58 | 50 / 147 |
| |
Downhill-O | | 12:18 | 47 / 183 |
| |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | | 15:37 | 66 / 195 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 18:21 | 67 / 240 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 15:42 | 84 / 260 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 21:00 | 151 / 264 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 18:21 | 135 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 20:44 | 120 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | | 28:46 | 59 / 155 |
| |
Utvängstorp South | | 37:02 | 93 / 200 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 20:37 | 100 / 264 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | | 29:21 | 98 / 201 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | 20:05 | 92 / 258 |
| |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | | dnf | | | |
kikirace3 | | dnf | | | |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 29:46 | 54 / 207 |
| |
kikirace | | 10:38 | 29 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Aulophorus | | 31:51 | 55 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 24:03 | 84 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Notonecta | | 35:19 | 76 / 193 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 33:26 | 121 / 222 |
| |
Leksand Spriddle | 2 | 39:14 | 126 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | dnf | | | |
Crazy Sprit | | dnf | | | |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 30:48 | 119 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:08 | 35 / 310 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn | | 30:31 | 97 / 166 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben | | 31:16 | 108 / 173 |
| |
Gnetteryd 1,5km | | dnf | | | |
Micro O #1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Desert | | 23:07 | 57 / 196 |
| |
[SOK]Tveitan | | 26:45 | 61 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 | | 19:43 | 49 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 | | dnf | | | |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 | | 27:25 | 98 / 177 |
| |
La Verne - NE | | 23:24 | 120 / 229 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 23:43 | 97 / 174 |
| |
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen | | dnf | | | |
[SOK]Veafoss | | 33:35 | 102 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | 22:59 | 99 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 30:41 | 85 / 262 |
| |
Aisus IV | | dnf | | | |
Kashult Middle | | 26:16 | 70 / 118 |
| |
Green curves - fast | | dnf | | | |
Aisus III | | 15:54 | 73 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | 18:17 | 99 / 275 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | | dnf | | | |
Gnetteryd NW - Middle | | 24:23 | 75 / 152 |
| |
Aisus | | dnf | | | |
Paradiso 3 | | dnf | | | |
Paradiso 1 | | 30:28 | 93 / 178 |
| |
Gnetteryd 3,4km | | dnf | | | |
Open map =] | | 29:39 | 43 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NOM 1 | | dnf | | | |
[SOK] Skifjell | | 19:45 | 68 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle | | 35:06 | 110 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 15:28 | 95 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 26:41 | 103 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö | | dnf | | | |
Doubleflags | | 16:28 | 88 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 23:21 | 140 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | | dnf | | | |
Islandwood Sprint-O | | 15:07 | 88 / 164 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | 32:41 | 85 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] min | | 29:05 | 62 / 176 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 15:17 | 123 / 277 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 | | 21:11 | 80 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD) Watertower | | dnf | | | |
The Open Competition 4 | | 16:57 | 27 / 107 |
| |
The Open Competition 3 | | 24:45 | 48 / 94 |
| |
The Open Competition 2 | | dnf | | | |
The Open Competition | | 10:29 | 28 / 177 |
| |
[TAT] Inishbofin | 2 | 18:07 | 142 / 287 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 27:36 | 54 / 123 |
| |
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short | | 19:47 | 52 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 21:32 | 110 / 175 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | | 24:13 | 94 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | 21:36 | 89 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | 28:59 | 117 / 229 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint | | 15:10 | 60 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi Short | | 24:45 | 81 / 157 |
| |
Siitama Short | | 20:48 | 102 / 175 |
| |
Tesiko 6 Short | | 18:48 | 39 / 170 |
| |
Julkujärvi Short | | 26:02 | 81 / 154 |
| |
Made in school | | 17:45 | 57 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 | | dnf | | | |
New Hill Sprint | | 25:59 | 87 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | 21:01 | 64 / 218 |
| |
New Dogtrack Sprint | | 19:26 | 86 / 127 |
| |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | | 11:07 | 80 / 189 |
| |
Tveten Sprint | | 23:19 | 63 / 110 |
| |
Pike Lake Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Teisko 4 | | 11:24 | 61 / 165 |
| |
[ocad] Auvergne | | 26:07 | 37 / 141 |
| |
Orientering in Galut | | 21:43 | 64 / 103 |
| |
Teisko Short 3 | | 16:50 | 100 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | 15:26 | 73 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 24:19 | 118 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 8:19 | 95 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 21:15 | 90 / 221 |
| |
Teisko Short 2 | | 13:50 | 46 / 162 |
| |
A Real Ocad Sprint | | 11:57 | 96 / 176 |
| |
time trial | | 15:05 | 38 / 58 |
| |
lake | | dnf | | | |
Teisko Short | | 14:45 | 71 / 176 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:39 | 130 / 345 |
| |
| 3 | 15:00 | 114 / 345 |
| |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 19:26 | 165 / 228 |
| |
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] - Faron E | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | dnf | | | |
| | 24:57 | 23 / 226 |
| |
PPCUP - 8 | | 26:21 | 78 / 124 |
| |
PPCUP - 4 | | 25:37 | 74 / 153 |
| |
PPCUP - 3 | | 42:53 | 120 / 176 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
PPCUP - 1 | | 23:02 | 76 / 238 |
| |
Word championchip by day | | dnf | | | |
portugal | | 19:14 | 45 / 132 |
| |
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD | | 27:44 | 62 / 167 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 | | 29:26 | 67 / 187 |
| |
training sprint1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 10:36 | 53 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 | | 13:48 | 74 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | 12:59 | 48 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | 15:24 | 35 / 285 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 17:44 | 76 / 240 |
| |
[Ocad] Idre | | 8:57 | 104 / 243 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | 21:07 | 45 / 217 |
| |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | | 28:43 | 71 / 181 |
| |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 31:32 | 90 / 193 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | 27:06 | 134 / 224 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 21:56 | 122 / 248 |
| |
[rocad] Juune | | dnf | | | |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 2.Leg | | 12:41 | 39 / 127 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg | | 10:16 | 101 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 17:43 | 104 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Neager 1 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Jaeger 1 | | 19:57 | 56 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy sprint | | 24:17 | 115 / 214 |
| |
Rocad - Blonde 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 | | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | 35:34 | 70 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | 20:53 | 71 / 185 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) | | 35:06 | 40 / 117 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 3 | | 14:57 | 77 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia III | | 28:07 | 55 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kolmården long | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 22:03 | 71 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 24:55 | 82 / 215 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Dabone 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | 26:51 | 98 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Hørtekollen | | 22:05 | 71 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Parana | | 25:13 | 143 / 261 |
| |
BRASIL | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | 59:33 | 81 / 166 |
| |
course des grnouilles | | 12:06 | 40 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | dnf | | | |
Lutekollen Nordic | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | | 22:56 | 43 / 162 |
| |
Lutekollen | | 22:09 | 42 / 120 |
| |
Osgiliath | | 20:00 | 57 / 183 |
| |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | dnf | | | |
Auvergnat | | 21:41 | 73 / 159 |
| |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | 14:18 | 48 / 208 |
| |
Comp 1 | | 13:10 | 75 / 171 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Juice 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Lasagne | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 26:48 | 71 / 183 |
| |
O P 6-days day 3 | | 6:40 | 31 / 119 |
| |
O P 6-days day 2 | | 5:55 | 38 / 132 |
| |
O P 6-days day 1 | | 5:01 | 29 / 178 |
| |
Open Sprint Seven Final | | dnf | | | |
Open Sprint Five | | 12:37 | 38 / 93 |
| |
SOUSTONS | | 7:13 | 8 / 132 |
| |
Open Sprint Two | | 12:14 | 80 / 128 |
| |
Easy Sprint1 (M) | | 5:15 | 10 / 166 |
| |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Junne | | 15:07 | 74 / 222 |
| |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | 11:30 | 67 / 218 |
| |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | | 32:26 | 102 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | | 26:13 | 95 / 191 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint Race | | 17:43 | 53 / 136 |
| |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | dnf | | | |
[SprintCup] #2 Stover | | 8:15 | 39 / 134 |
| |
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad | | 15:39 | 47 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 23:51 | 113 / 248 |
| |
Downhill Carnawaddy | | 13:15 | 71 / 149 |
| |
Carnawaddy, 2.6k | | 18:04 | 51 / 136 |
| |
[rnd] 20 min | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 23:05 | 92 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 26:18 | 88 / 204 |
| |
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle | | 11:35 | 24 / 195 |
| |
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika extra | | 17:17 | 35 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | | 18:33 | 54 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | 20:09 | 74 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 25:40 | 88 / 228 |
| |
[ocd]Trandum Aur | | 15:45 | 54 / 174 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | dnf | | | |
Open-Cup 1 | | 9:31 | 52 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 30:37 | 91 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | 19:50 | 62 / 220 |
| |
Random Series - Day 5 | | 13:42 | 25 / 141 |
| |
Random Series - Day 4 | | 14:04 | 40 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 3 | | 19:36 | 47 / 131 |
| |
Random Series - Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random Series - Day 1 | | 20:17 | 76 / 167 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 31:56 | 80 / 234 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 24:57 | 109 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 27:22 | 95 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 28:15 | 92 / 291 |
| |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | | 8:59 | 36 / 149 |
| |
Glbal Warming | | 23:16 | 84 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | dnf | | | |
Mount Kendall | | 18:01 | 34 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | dnf | | | |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 | | 10:54 | 110 / 192 |
| |
NEW RANDOM SERIES | | 27:39 | 86 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 23:12 | 105 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 30:26 | 60 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 19:36 | 56 / 259 |
| |
MROCAD 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:57 | 62 / 195 |
| |
Talvapaa I | 2 | dnf | | | |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 | | 14:03 | 39 / 108 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 | | 25:22 | 37 / 150 |
| |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Snapphanefejden | | 14:25 | 110 / 235 |
| |
NSB-sprinten | | 20:21 | 83 / 220 |
| |
Bousieyas | | 41:05 | 91 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | 33:51 | 66 / 294 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | 36:46 | 84 / 199 |
| |
Januari Cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | dnf | | | |
Tuchkovo 1 | | 19:30 | 83 / 196 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 | | 23:07 | 83 / 161 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas | | 24:48 | 92 / 151 |
| |
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | 31:26 | 79 / 244 |
| |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Garp | | 26:52 | 76 / 236 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 24:14 | 64 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjellseter West | | 18:21 | 42 / 130 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 | | 18:56 | 60 / 163 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days- day 1 | | dnf | | | |
C-O Brindisi | | dnf | | | |
Another winter-o... | | 10:30 | 26 / 111 |
| |
Highland Sprint 59 | | 17:21 | 71 / 135 |
| |
blabla | | 27:43 | 60 / 134 |
| |
5R - Beaverford | | 37:10 | 39 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | dnf | | | |
(O-Ringen 2009) Christmas | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 21:28 | 65 / 284 |
| |
HS 58 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage | | 10:10 | 68 / 125 |
| |
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 56 | | 27:13 | 81 / 136 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 | | 20:32 | 36 / 162 |
| |
Da South Cup. day4 | | 20:06 | 35 / 128 |
| |
BRA-Middle | | 18:03 | 20 / 92 |
| |
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 33:51 | 79 / 212 |
| |
Piltorpet 2 | | dnf | | | |
Piltorpet | | 13:00 | 43 / 117 |
| |
Short O-course | | 6:35 | 67 / 138 |
| |
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette | | 32:07 | 63 / 154 |
| |
Fantasy | | 24:34 | 65 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O | | dnf | | | |
South cup. day 3 | | 19:23 | 48 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | dnf | | | |
| | 13:54 | 53 / 220 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 32:59 | 96 / 230 |
| |
East Reserve Sprint | | 21:40 | 34 / 122 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 | | 20:52 | 41 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 14:25 | 93 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | | 14:08 | 84 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 23:43 | 41 / 130 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 28:01 | 107 / 273 |
| |
Winter-O [ROCAD] | | 22:41 | 61 / 146 |
| |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | | 16:07 | 30 / 164 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | 13:54 | 50 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 12:24 | 79 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 12:03 | 84 / 275 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | 34:12 | 65 / 163 |
| |
(OCAD)SinteMette | 2 | 19:22 | 37 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | | 29:50 | 96 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 5 days [day 4] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 32:54 | 93 / 193 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | 14:55 | 68 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic II | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Volvic I | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:46 | 31 / 287 |
| |
Sprint easy | | 5:16 | 105 / 179 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle | | 34:16 | 96 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | 28:10 | 72 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 36:12 | 177 / 239 |
| |
Luvebo east | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | 2 | 9:31 | 61 / 256 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 25:58 | 57 / 127 |
| |
CF SKIEN OK | | 15:19 | 63 / 135 |
| |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | 18:51 | 45 / 163 |
| |
Luvebo southwest | | 25:56 | 44 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | 19:38 | 45 / 190 |
| |
Sleivåsen | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 5 days [day 3] | | 11:58 | 15 / 136 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 2] | | 13:35 | 70 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | 11:16 | 43 / 179 |
| |
vest day1 | | 13:39 | 48 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | 18:29 | 64 / 175 |
| |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | 14:25 | 106 / 170 |
| |
[Beginner] Haråsstugan | | 6:46 | 82 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | 19:04 | 51 / 175 |
| |
arborfor wood | | dnf | | | |
swedish wood? | | dnf | | | |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | 39:00 | 110 / 202 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | | 33:55 | 69 / 168 |
| |
ROCAD - 1.6k | | 19:22 | 59 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 22:49 | 89 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 14:22 | 85 / 212 |
| |
Koenigstrad | | 17:02 | 67 / 107 |
| |
(OCAD)Humble | | 13:47 | 56 / 158 |
| |
Kandersteg | | 19:05 | 74 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | 23:29 | 151 / 189 |
| |
Contour O - Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Hohgant_middle | | dnf | | | |
Miners-O | | dnf | | | |
Hohgant | | 22:02 | 70 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 30:03 | 146 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 31:04 | 127 / 228 |
| |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | 37:04 | 108 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Årtlöten | | dnf | | | |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint | | 17:49 | 49 / 123 |
| |
Racetrack | | 24:57 | 18 / 118 |
| |
Flpping Fish Lake | | 12:02 | 34 / 158 |
| |
Flopping Fish Lake | | 14:15 | 69 / 125 |
| |
Pain | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | 27:25 | 91 / 235 |
| |
CF OMHOLT SHORT | | 18:37 | 35 / 121 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long | | 44:50 | 73 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 17:59 | 109 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | dnf | | | |
Ogan Championship - middle | | 14:53 | 60 / 154 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | 17:09 | 80 / 207 |
| |
mappa di silvio | | 15:29 | 61 / 122 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD sprint | | 25:19 | 66 / 146 |
| |
Oeschinen | | 19:53 | 79 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | 23:45 | 94 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | 46:38 | 120 / 223 |
| |
Middle 2,0 km | | 18:58 | 55 / 162 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 19:49 | 92 / 176 |
| |
Mellom Cup løp 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | 17:50 | 90 / 177 |
| |
New Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3,1 km | | 26:01 | 34 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | 16:50 | 73 / 195 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 33:55 | 99 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | 27:47 | 65 / 211 |
| |
UpTheHill | | 25:26 | 71 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | 15:10 | 20 / 228 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 | | 33:21 | 62 / 133 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | | 33:50 | 51 / 157 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | 32:17 | 55 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | 40:21 | 72 / 162 |
| |
Whos the fastest runner? | | 6:23 | 36 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | 21:45 | 76 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 17:03 | 46 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 19:43 | 85 / 214 |
| |
Valleys of Stone (sprint) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 16:53 | 94 / 246 |
| |
WaterLands Sprint | | 8:28 | 44 / 105 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | 48:37 | 73 / 182 |
| |
Nisunperä | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | 23:56 | 76 / 197 |
| |
O.7km Sprint | | 8:34 | 60 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 13:16 | 39 / 304 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW 2 | | 22:37 | 80 / 124 |
| |
Aktan 5 | | 42:10 | 36 / 98 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Siitama SW | | 18:37 | 87 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | dnf | | | |
Vangsåsen | | 12:14 | 43 / 151 |
| |
Ripan | | 14:14 | 82 / 169 |
| |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | dnf | | | |
The Oppsal map | | dnf | | | |
Atkan 4 [OCAD] | | 28:46 | 38 / 114 |
| |
Aktan 3 [OCAD] | | 17:10 | 50 / 140 |
| |
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] | | 24:51 | 61 / 132 |
| |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | | 24:20 | 68 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
Marlay Park | | 22:25 | 49 / 129 |
| |
super easy | | 7:10 | 51 / 160 |
| |
Big Utrish | | dnf | | | |
[untitled] | | 10:18 | 95 / 178 |
| |
Santry Ireland | | 17:28 | 49 / 144 |
| |
Routechoise-test | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mega Race | | 23:17 | 65 / 129 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier | | 48:33 | 38 / 85 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ZA][odi | | 12:35 | 58 / 85 |
| |
Brindisi PWT | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | 32:29 | 61 / 221 |
| |
Middle | | 35:24 | 30 / 96 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 18:17 | 64 / 216 |
| |
JV map Sinte-Mette | | 19:55 | 32 / 105 |
| |
backe | | 9:57 | 29 / 104 |
| |
SAHAGFF | | 15:45 | 14 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD]Small sprint | | 9:41 | 64 / 160 |
| |
Saha007 | | 13:44 | 48 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Bernardia | | 30:26 | 60 / 122 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | 45:48 | 83 / 201 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:27 | 64 / 139 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken | | dnf | | | |
Bones | | 16:53 | 99 / 120 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-3 | | 52:14 | 56 / 97 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | 28:28 | 21 / 180 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy city sprint | | 21:46 | 89 / 201 |
| |
CURSA ANDORRA | | 8:51 | 21 / 147 |
| |
Short forest sprint | | 20:30 | 72 / 147 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 | | 26:59 | 88 / 139 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 18:57 | 60 / 195 |
| |
[ocad] Borgberget | | 36:51 | 79 / 150 |
| |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | 43:26 | 95 / 203 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 2 | | 25:19 | 40 / 100 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 1 | | 17:11 | 75 / 171 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 2 | | 27:51 | 66 / 104 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]sankt anna | | dnf | | | |
Easy | | 23:29 | 24 / 126 |
| |
HC I | | dnf | | | |
HC model event | | 7:41 | 46 / 168 |
| |
Safari Race | | 21:26 | 77 / 177 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 | | 39:01 | 73 / 132 |
| |
montlosier | | 41:13 | 25 / 80 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 | | 33:44 | 55 / 141 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | 43:29 | 120 / 213 |
| |
test: low-density | | 11:25 | 54 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 | | 41:33 | 58 / 149 |
| |
Lakken | | 15:53 | 43 / 94 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 16:56 | 64 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 | | dnf | | | |
Arhimandritskoe | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 new | | 16:01 | 35 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 | | 13:01 | 69 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 | | 11:40 | 18 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 | | 12:11 | 103 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | | 33:36 | 77 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 | | 31:09 | 48 / 156 |
| |
Sprint/Micro-O | | dnf | | | |
Rehobottham 2 | | 7:57 | 30 / 109 |
| |
Rehobothham 1 | | 7:36 | 52 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 | | 28:38 | 43 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 | | 34:56 | 88 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | | 28:51 | 84 / 175 |
| |
Hartola II | | 22:40 | 60 / 137 |
| |
Hartola I | | 21:24 | 67 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24 | | 45:28 | 82 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 | | 39:03 | 71 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint | | 11:35 | 46 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 | | 33:23 | 99 / 131 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 9 | | 19:09 | 63 / 121 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 8 | | 16:01 | 59 / 118 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 7 | | 19:38 | 51 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle | | 40:35 | 73 / 114 |
| |
Russian Short Race | | 26:04 | 65 / 113 |
| |
Pyölinmäki | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo | | 29:26 | 75 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 | | 33:44 | 73 / 135 |
| |
Hinderbanan | | 26:01 | 62 / 124 |
| |
Aussie Middle | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 3 | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 2 | | 9:54 | 64 / 189 |
| |
[fantasy] Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Downhill Run 2 | | 30:21 | 53 / 105 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | 12:45 | 103 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 | | 37:07 | 90 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 | | 32:27 | 61 / 135 |
| |
Random - Mt Kenrick | | dnf | | | |
Northern Halifax, Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
| | 39:03 | 41 / 70 |
| |
HARD, ROCK, ORIENTEERING | | 33:28 | 54 / 103 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day1 | | 20:45 | 52 / 87 |
| |
Lower Luther | | 26:33 | 9 / 61 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 | | 36:10 | 70 / 146 |
| |
Tibetan Orientshow | | dnf | | | |
test | | dnf | | | |
[random] middle | | 49:48 | 34 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 34:19 | 76 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint | | 8:28 | 139 / 213 |
| |
Random sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 | | 57:26 | 65 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 | | 34:03 | 74 / 131 |
| |
Sealand Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 | | 41:47 | 77 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle | | 38:56 | 72 / 148 |
| |
Sch[Random2] 1.8k | | 22:55 | 43 / 121 |
| |
O-Quiz 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random Short 2 | | 32:34 | 66 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training | | 27:14 | 102 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 | | dnf | | | |
Random Short | | 25:01 | 63 / 137 |
| |
Steep Random | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
Real map short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 | | 25:13 | 87 / 161 |
| |
Northern Eliotwood Run | | 15:05 | 24 / 138 |
| |
Beauchamp Sprint | | 21:38 | 105 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1 | | 35:53 | 57 / 117 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 4 | | 33:52 | 34 / 88 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 3 | | 30:35 | 46 / 116 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint | | 28:52 | 122 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 | | 24:08 | 48 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 | | 37:49 | 102 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 | | 37:04 | 72 / 152 |
| |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | | 18:31 | 117 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Open land Random | | 26:13 | 61 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Pchelka Steep | | 49:22 | 102 / 156 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | 27:00 | 88 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 | | 31:44 | 62 / 138 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, day 2 | | 34:14 | 51 / 90 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 | | 15:04 | 31 / 138 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 23:53 | 84 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 30:09 | 117 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | 52:55 | 95 / 205 |
| |
Tynne steep 3days prolog | | 14:46 | 68 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | 32:25 | 80 / 208 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | | 45:00 | 80 / 208 |
| |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | | 47:24 | 114 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | 24:23 | 117 / 185 |
| |
l-100 sprint2 | | 11:20 | 58 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Short 1 | | 8:44 | 56 / 186 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | dnf | | | |
Vidnava_middle | | 51:43 | 60 / 103 |
| |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | 21:52 | 88 / 217 |
| |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | | 47:34 | 102 / 198 |
| |
[ocd]_Nice middle. | | 48:26 | 77 / 155 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 | | 42:34 | 58 / 131 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]-city middle | | dnf | | | |
The Golden Sausage Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 21:40 | 113 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | | 38:08 | 108 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Middle | | 43:27 | 110 / 194 |
| |
Downhill Countour Middle | | dnf | | | |
Park World Tour 4 | | 35:22 | 91 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | | dnf | | | |
World Park Tour 2 | | dnf | | | |
SnowSprint 2.4k | | 22:47 | 141 / 209 |
| |
Curve-ol | 2 | 38:46 | 44 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | 25:36 | 90 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 29:19 | 96 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 20:34 | 114 / 273 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 38:50 | 174 / 293 |
| |
Fantasy | | 26:44 | 98 / 193 |
| |
Bernadia Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ompa Bompa Scheiss | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 | | 17:25 | 39 / 153 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | | 18:12 | 90 / 187 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | | 22:34 | 132 / 182 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | 19:51 | 74 / 195 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 33:13 | 169 / 260 |
| |
Western Valley | | 39:04 | 39 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | | dnf | | | |
JUKOLA-training | | dnf | | | |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vester Thorup | | 33:30 | 162 / 295 |
| |
rOCAD 20min | | 30:05 | 87 / 217 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint | | 25:02 | 64 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 40:03 | 131 / 220 |
| |
Jukola Training - T2 | | 31:03 | 114 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint | 2 | 18:30 | 74 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | 55:23 | 103 / 221 |
| |
Hooksettville V1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 | 2 | 36:16 | 141 / 244 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | 2 | 25:44 | 165 / 310 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | 2 | 32:53 | 270 / 397 |
| |
Bach | 2 | 36:30 | 104 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | 2 | 27:52 | 188 / 345 |
| |
Middle distance, Quincyburg | 2 | 29:33 | 70 / 179 |
| |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | 2 | 27:44 | 130 / 333 |
| |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | dnf | | | |
Horna Fure Vestra | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 16:16 | 146 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 | | 61:02 | 66 / 131 |
| |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | | 16:12 | 107 / 195 |
| |
san Giovanni short | | dnf | | | |
Night cup I | | 37:05 | 73 / 166 |
| |
san Giovanni Sprint | | 20:20 | 78 / 246 |
| |
Sahara middle | | 26:42 | 56 / 172 |
| |
fantasy | | 25:55 | 160 / 237 |
| |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | | 23:07 | 174 / 247 |
| |
Sprint | | 21:31 | 81 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | dnf | | | |
Parco s agata | | 17:21 | 84 / 150 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | 22:55 | 83 / 186 |
| |
[r][A][n][D][o][M] | | 40:45 | 54 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night | | dnf | | | |
SC2008 | | 26:37 | 86 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 55:52 | 123 / 251 |
| |
MapMakerComp. 06 Col du March. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad Easy 02 | | 14:27 | 97 / 140 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_ | | 15:11 | 103 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | 2 | 45:49 | 118 / 211 |
| |
Myrvest | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Baila baila! | | 49:47 | 35 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | 37:38 | 115 / 186 |
| |
More maps! | | dnf | | | |
Forest 2,2km | | 15:39 | 87 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 22:31 | 114 / 244 |
| |
Hard One 3 | | 27:30 | 42 / 80 |
| |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | 37:37 | 71 / 201 |
| |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | 1:17 | 66 / 276 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | 33:06 | 104 / 247 |
| |
Craziest race ever | | dnf | | | |
fir martin und tom wichtig | | 27:50 | 48 / 86 |
| |
The Cross Hills | | 30:47 | 105 / 188 |
| |
A-B-C-D | | 19:13 | 107 / 195 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | 52:46 | 112 / 222 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | dnf | | | |
Windows [RANDOM] | | dnf | | | |
Random 2 | | 52:42 | 21 / 34 |
| |
Middle Random | | 46:59 | 39 / 106 |
| |
Biathlon 3 | | dnf | | | |
Maze day 1 | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 9 | | 36:03 | 115 / 248 |
| |
Fantasy | | 25:03 | 86 / 182 |
| |
Final Fun Series | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]short race | | 20:13 | 103 / 200 |
| |
omholt | | 54:11 | 67 / 96 |
| |
Small Real Ocad | | 19:52 | 134 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:40 | 24 / 217 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | 12:44 | 52 / 257 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Somewhere 1 | | 31:18 | 75 / 159 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 20:26 | 176 / 229 |
| |
The Adventure | | 43:10 | 85 / 140 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | 23:43 | 122 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | 33:31 | 82 / 181 |
| |
Tour de flat land 1 | | 10:25 | 99 / 193 |
| |
[random] Pineforest | | dnf | | | |
Butterfly Test | | 48:29 | 59 / 119 |
| |
10-Mila 8 | | 64:55 | 77 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 28:52 | 120 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 36:38 | 119 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:32 | 237 / 394 |
| |
ingalunda 2 | | 36:08 | 63 / 96 |
| |
Jophn Boy | | dnf | | | |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | | dnf | | | |
Short Random | | 17:19 | 86 / 132 |
| |
Sekotsuji course 3.4km | | 28:53 | 65 / 115 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint | | 13:07 | 73 / 127 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 19:44 | 128 / 201 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 10 | | 18:48 | 70 / 95 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 9 | | 23:44 | 66 / 99 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 8 | | 15:51 | 58 / 118 |
| |
0.0 km! what is the best way?? | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 7 | | 21:52 | 46 / 94 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 3 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 2 | | 14:43 | 72 / 138 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 1 | | 20:58 | 98 / 171 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 29:47 | 137 / 282 |
| |
[ocad]>smario<:) | | 6:50 | 79 / 136 |
| |
10-Mila 7 | | 49:15 | 80 / 170 |
| |
Canada Cup #3 | | dnf | | | |
Random Middle | | 29:29 | 50 / 99 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long course 2 | | 74:48 | 70 / 107 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11 | | 24:28 | 75 / 123 |
| |
HGDF | | 9:29 | 52 / 115 |
| |
OCADsprint | | dnf | | | |
Fun Forest | | 24:02 | 124 / 212 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre (middle) | | 34:47 | 87 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | dnf | | | |
Amsterdam Centre | | 6:27 | 113 / 230 |
| |
Swamp Island | | dnf | | | |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 24:26 | 133 / 211 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long Course 1 | | dnf | | | |
Easy Run | | 9:37 | 53 / 129 |
| |
10-Mila 6 | | 51:06 | 47 / 112 |
| |
[Rnd] Test | | 12:06 | 53 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | 48:11 | 102 / 231 |
| |
Nice one. | | 19:19 | 32 / 99 |
| |
10-Mila 5 | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 3 | | dnf | | | |
Blueberry forest | | dnf | | | |
10-mila | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | dnf | | | |
sprint O part 2 | | 18:32 | 41 / 68 |
| |
Sprint O part 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hepburn Sprint | | 20:19 | 59 / 125 |
| |
Boys 10 course | | 15:44 | 80 / 129 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 | | 13:36 | 52 / 143 |
| |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | 42:13 | 82 / 188 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 | | dnf | | | |
Greenham forest | | 49:26 | 59 / 115 |
| |
City fantasie sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Middle course 3 | | 39:53 | 28 / 70 |
| |
long sprint | | 25:47 | 76 / 184 |
| |
Sprint in open terrains | | 9:14 | 133 / 194 |
| |
[OCD]Minimap | | 29:16 | 44 / 84 |
| |
MG | | 43:49 | 59 / 105 |
| |
Purple Desert 1 | | 28:30 | 53 / 94 |
| |
Kärrleken | | 2:09 | 110 / 132 |
| |
Sprint-o Day3 | | 12:14 | 31 / 120 |
| |
Sprint-o Day2 | | 8:16 | 51 / 119 |
| |
Sprinto-Day1 | | 10:35 | 98 / 148 |
| |
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe | | dnf | | | |
rocad rb | | 21:43 | 80 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 | | 29:34 | 113 / 170 |
| |
Loch Vaa Sprint | | 35:15 | 140 / 179 |
| |
Haralanharju | | 28:21 | 119 / 200 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft9 | | 26:28 | 56 / 104 |
| |
Highland sprint 55 | | 18:09 | 70 / 107 |
| |
Highland Sprint 54 :p | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | 56:05 | 133 / 203 |
| |
asd | | 57:12 | 110 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 18:57 | 122 / 186 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 | | 34:23 | 65 / 112 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course | | 35:14 | 58 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) | | 26:05 | 97 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 36:08 | 130 / 193 |
| |
Paulup 3 | | 15:32 | 77 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | 48:17 | 130 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle | | 28:28 | 82 / 133 |
| |
Day1 | | 30:58 | 89 / 122 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 1 | | 20:37 | 93 / 123 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:53 | 96 / 240 |
| |
rocad, suppaterrain | | dnf | | | |
Middle 3,4 km | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Micro-O | | 35:55 | 90 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Limi The 7. One | | 10:38 | 66 / 110 |
| |
. | | 11:44 | 49 / 116 |
| |
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 | | dnf | | | |
Beautiful middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:08 | 70 / 108 |
| |
routchoice (fixed) | | 7:40 | 74 / 118 |
| |
Paulup - Day 2 | | 17:29 | 90 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | 14:08 | 63 / 188 |
| |
Limi 6. Race | | 9:35 | 89 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 | | 35:54 | 80 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 | | 26:02 | 88 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | 54:43 | 147 / 201 |
| |
City sprint | | 21:09 | 44 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | 9:11 | 94 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:08 | 79 / 183 |
| |
Poik streakan | | 15:17 | 47 / 81 |
| |
OCAD | | 32:59 | 84 / 118 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft8 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Luch | | 39:35 | 109 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 31:41 | 164 / 219 |
| |
Kännönvuori | | dnf | | | |
SPANISH TERRAIN | | 34:19 | 127 / 167 |
| |
Gatineau Park test | | 18:03 | 127 / 162 |
| |
Road race | | 5:13 | 141 / 170 |
| |
Which one is the fastest? - Two | 2 | 12:29 | 93 / 129 |
| |
Which one is the fastest? - One | 2 | 8:07 | 61 / 168 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 54:38 | 165 / 238 |
| |
OL in Norway | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
limi first run | 2 | 5:19 | 146 / 187 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | dnf | | | |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 41:59 | 177 / 245 |
| |
frognersprinten 08 | | 41:08 | 54 / 79 |
| |
Sprint 3-days day2 | | 23:41 | 57 / 89 |
| |
Sprint 3-days day1 | | 13:45 | 61 / 110 |
| |
This Sprint ROCK!! | | 27:24 | 41 / 97 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] | | 32:35 | 123 / 173 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] | | 44:57 | 100 / 158 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 | | 39:07 | 137 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 | | 42:58 | 144 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | dnf | | | |
The other side on Lost-Island | | 27:35 | 40 / 64 |
| |
Easy. Open. Second map ive made! | 2 | 20:54 | 111 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 | | 54:25 | 114 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | 2 | 41:35 | 168 / 269 |
| |
Random | | 38:04 | 40 / 88 |
| |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 42:16 | 117 / 169 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | dnf | | | |
Stenen Day 2 | | 59:17 | 74 / 87 |
| |
Stenen Day 1 | | 45:36 | 108 / 124 |
| |
middle dist. on cool map | | dnf | | | |
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint | | 34:44 | 116 / 159 |
| |
Peton do Xalo | | 16:52 | 101 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) | | 3:53 | 131 / 168 |
| |
Sprint Championship! Quick Run!! | | 34:53 | 58 / 89 |
| |
slalom | | dnf | | | |
Ski O - Slalom combi 2 | | 37:00 | 72 / 102 |
| |
Middle on Lost-Island | | 25:08 | 47 / 77 |
| |
[ocad] forest sprint | | 31:11 | 113 / 151 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
LA MUELA | | 34:00 | 93 / 115 |
| |
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint | | 28:27 | 95 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] PH | | 42:41 | 89 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:33 | 147 / 254 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | 32:46 | 130 / 214 |
| |
Ski-O 15 min | 2 | 17:30 | 106 / 213 |
| |
Ski-O sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Barerock mountains | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | dnf | | | |
SKI Downhill Competition | | 6:19 | 112 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | 25:59 | 133 / 228 |
| |
Meeting:400m | | 2:00 | 125 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Slalom | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 | | dnf | | | |
Giant Slalom | | 17:04 | 102 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Nice Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Easy, easy, easy... | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] 11 min | | dnf | | | |
Spikertjern Day1 | | 58:11 | 121 / 139 |
| |
nice middle distance ocad | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Bortnichi South | | dnf | | | |
Mountain-15min | | 31:04 | 191 / 233 |
| |
OCAD test sprint | | 12:22 | 119 / 183 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 | | 68:24 | 103 / 138 |
| |
The airfield forest (sprint) | | dnf | | | |
Upper Selma National Preserve | | 22:55 | 61 / 80 |
| |
| | 26:25 | 105 / 140 |
| |
Foxtrot forest sprint | 2 | 29:53 | 157 / 213 |
| |
Forest-15 min | | 31:44 | 115 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 43:13 | 188 / 245 |
| |
fast and open sprint | | 11:00 | 83 / 136 |
| |
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Adigeya 2 | | dnf | | | |
Park-OL | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski-O testing | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:51 | 107 / 171 |
| |
One long and difficult leg! | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
swim test!! | | dnf | | | |
Grey xP | 2 | dnf | | | |
Random Cup III | | dnf | | | |
Random Cup I | 2 | dnf | | | |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | | 17:24 | 134 / 205 |
| |
SIDNEY SPRINTS by Chricke | | dnf | | | |
Niihama Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Karpalosuo | 2 | 52:50 | 221 / 268 |
| |
Fantacy Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:22 | 146 / 186 |
| |
Rocad-cup prolog | 2 | dnf | | | |
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hilmers third race | 2 | 19:30 | 96 / 117 |
| |
Hilmers second race | 2 | 11:42 | 75 / 107 |
| |
Hilmers race | 2 | 11:58 | 81 / 126 |
| |
Pembroke Island | 2 | 32:39 | 75 / 102 |
| |
hahhha | 2 | 30:10 | 105 / 167 |
| |
Sparresäter sprint | 2 | 30:31 | 154 / 194 |
| |
Anders M,s tävling | 2 | 4:08 | 147 / 180 |
| |