Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Sipe
Country:
Finland
Club:
HS
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
187
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint
14:43
26 / 186
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance
28:18
13 / 175
[OCAD]Test
10:29
34 / 143
2
9:22
10 / 182
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance
dnf
GrandForet
29:39
33 / 156
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2
17:04
10 / 125
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle
38:58
65 / 178
[OCAD]Näsinge Long
51:02
12 / 104
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle
21:56
16 / 213
[OCAD]Näsinge Long
53:13
47 / 144
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short
14:26
36 / 186
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines"
13:26
41 / 135
very funny race
9:47
16 / 93
Gunstock Day1
20:35
30 / 71
East Oak Pond Day Two - Short
dnf
East Oak Pond Day One - LONG
27:11
12 / 67
Testmap
13:42
62 / 139
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft6
dnf
[OCAD] Savo
20:05
110 / 243
Routechoice test!
dnf
Limi 3. Sprint
15:51
28 / 155
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter
dnf
[ocad] Forest sprint
dnf
Woman - race
12:08
40 / 72
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5
2
16:27
73 / 215
Sprint 3-days day2
dnf
2
13:21
19 / 103
3
dnf
4
dnf
5
dnf
Sprint 3-days day1
12:00
43 / 110
This Sprint ROCK!!
dnf
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night
dnf
[OCAD] Gussjön 3
20:05
41 / 177
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1
25:28
104 / 178
Random
21:22
22 / 88
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft4
21:14
2 / 82
Stenen Day 1
28:00
52 / 124
middle/sprint on a good map
24:13
29 / 75
Intro EASY :D
3:33
38 / 125
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint
19:54
29 / 159
Peton do Xalo
14:21
80 / 126
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom)
3:02
40 / 168
Sprint Championship! Quick Run!!
22:14
44 / 89
Ski O - Slalom combi 2
26:13
34 / 102
IndoorOL
dnf
2
4:33
201 / 330
3
dnf
4
dnf
5
dnf
Man-O (island)
12:51
40 / 113
Middle on Lost-Island
21:26
12 / 77
[ocad] forest sprint
13:48
59 / 151
Sprint
31:16
48 / 111
2
dnf
LA MUELA
23:38
49 / 115
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint
21:07
24 / 134
2
21:19
34 / 155
3
dnf
[OCAD] PH
25:41
42 / 136
[OCAD] Runosmäki
dnf
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle
dnf
Giant Salom 2
12:43
12 / 88
slalom
dnf
SPRINT RANDOM
9:08
73 / 125
2
7:39
27 / 163
3
8:05
64 / 163
4
dnf
5
8:02
62 / 163
6
dnf
7
7:40
31 / 163
8
7:33
14 / 163
9
7:32
11 / 163
10
7:43
36 / 163
Giant Salom
dnf
Ski-O 15 min
dnf
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 3
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
Ski-O sprint
dnf
2
dnf
Vildmarks OL
24:13
37 / 103
2
dnf
3
dnf
OK Grip Fun OL
26:23
31 / 78
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
5
dnf
6
dnf
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!)
1:11
11 / 160
2
1:10
100 / 345
3
1:10
100 / 345
4
1:09
89 / 345
5
1:09
89 / 345
6
1:05
36 / 345
7
1:04
23 / 345
8
1:09
89 / 345
9
1:07
66 / 345
10
1:06
56 / 345
11
1:04
23 / 345
12
1:04
23 / 345
13
1:11
109 / 345
14
1:07
66 / 345
15
1:04
23 / 345
old Fantasy map
dnf
Barerock mountains
dnf
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint
27:38
129 / 246
SKI Downhill Competition
5:56
58 / 189
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint
15:32
86 / 228
Meeting:Marathon
dnf
Meeting:800m
4:14
1 / 117
Meeting:400m
2:00
125 / 191
[OCAD] Ponsa North
dnf
Slalom
17:25
54 / 151
Giant Slalom
14:42
80 / 209
Surprise
22:51
77 / 109
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest
19:43
92 / 173
2
17:40
75 / 214
[OCAD] Majaalahti
dnf
Nice Forest Sprint
25:28
103 / 157
2
dnf
Easy, easy, easy...
dnf
[RANDOM] 11 min
dnf
Mega sprint 2.5 k
dnf
Spikertjern Day1
32:35
83 / 139
nice middle distance ocad
29:19
87 / 198
Sprint Final
dnf
2
26:26
47 / 102
3
22:39
14 / 102
4
22:26
10 / 102
Sprint Kval
27:10
38 / 101
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2
19:43
74 / 145
2
18:22
63 / 180
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint
13:16
8 / 174
Mountain-15min
21:01
131 / 233
fast and open sprint
2
10:56
106 / 168
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1
2
dnf
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM
2
dnf
[ocd] Alit Ski-O
dnf
[ocad] Adigeya 2
2
dnf
Kaakkurilammiv
dnf
Park-OL
dnf
Mt Richmond sprint
13:31
87 / 187
. sprint .
dnf
Ökenplågan
10:15
72 / 149
One long and difficult leg!
dnf
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k
dnf
[Rocad] Forest 17 min
dnf
Labyrintutmaningen
32:52
72 / 123
[focad] Micro-O 1
23:43
38 / 159
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3
19:50
128 / 169
Ruuhikorpi D1
16:18
136 / 238
[ROCAD] Night middle
dnf
Sprint/Middle Nice forest
dnf
[Rocad] Forest 15 min
25:47
163 / 283
[Rocad] Forest 22
dnf
Dumbomsslitet
5:43
135 / 217
Teckna själv 1
dnf
swim test!!
16:26
85 / 177
2
dnf
Grey xP
dnf
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min
dnf
Rocad 3-days Prolog
2
13:49
67 / 163
3
dnf
[rocad]sprint
2
dnf
nature
2
dnf
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 1
2
8:07
75 / 144
3
7:42
46 / 144
4
7:57
69 / 144
Random Cup III
dnf
Random Cup I
dnf
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint !
14:09
101 / 205
Niihama Sprint 2
21:16
86 / 208
Karpalosuo
26:47
103 / 222
Fantacy Sprint
20:08
75 / 164
Tammimäki
20:01
66 / 132
dnf
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed)
27:21
137 / 168
Heinälaakso C1
20:06
120 / 186
Myra
dnf
Aleksin
dnf
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed
2
dnf
3
31:13
97 / 292
Test
2
4:07
145 / 222
All races shown. View
recent
races.