Catching Features



Sweden Acke Granbarr

Country:Sweden
Club:OLGY Slayers
Email:you must log in
Ranking:10084
Races Run:4382
Races Created:2
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Threlkeld downhill challenge 7:012 / 74  
Africa - Entire Continent 36:311 / 59  
Africa - North and Sahara 32:092 / 94 93.1 
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 37:533 / 108  
Costa de Lavos (2) 28:301 / 143 101.3 
Schöckl N, Middle 20:483 / 134  
Schöckl E, Middle 19:261 / 151 (77.3) 
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 3:4224 / 145  
Schöckl S, Middle 24:331 / 155 (77.1) 
Tuckland long part 2 48:082 / 120 94.9 
Hilmteich, Sprint 15:552 / 191 (84.6) 
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 32:2719 / 137 105.6 
Africa - Night Event 22:261 / 91 114.0 
Tuckland easy course 17:591 / 174 (73.2) 
Pedrogao (2) 33:242 / 147 99.6 
Tuckland middle 1 34:0511 / 152 94.4 
Kauppi 1 middle 2 38:479 / 132 101.7 
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 22:521 / 157 104.0 
Tuckland long part 1 52:1416 / 130 (90.0) 
Kauppi 1 middle 31:431 / 168 100.7 
Africa - Central Region 49:211 / 109 104.4 
Not another Australian map! 21:394 / 182 (90.2) 
Oversee, Sprint 2 13:283 / 175 (84.5) 
Oversee, Sprint 1 13:276 / 208 (78.5) 
 212:164 / 310  
Africa - Southern Tour 37:032 / 133  
Våttåsen Long 47:164 / 141 100.0 
Dalegarth long middle 40:334 / 138 93.3 
Saarijärvi 3 middle 36:441 / 148 104.9 
Dalegarth moderate 17:462 / 171 (76.6) 
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 71:243 / 125  
Resafjellet 34:0111 / 180 (79.5) 
Africa - City Tour dnf  
Dalegarth short 21:491 / 173  
Short one 16:084 / 140  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 35:163 / 148  
Kårsta, short night 22:141 / 125  
Kårsta, middle 2 32:023 / 155  
Borrowdale 4 33:341 / 138  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 18:125 / 172  
Borrowdale middle 2 34:344 / 127  
Saarijärvi middle 2 32:253 / 124  
ColesBay dnf  
 247:232 / 162  
Kårsta, middle 31:592 / 153  
Borrowdale easy 16:064 / 158  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 33:458 / 120  
Kårsta, short 17:541 / 202  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 36:041 / 125  
Malaysian shortie 22:307 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 1 31:181 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 38:151 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 39:001 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 21:252 / 191  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 28:486 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle 36:581 / 158  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 16:401 / 188  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 62:165 / 132  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 20:0411 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 47:157 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 48:492 / 164  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 32:366 / 235  
Melville Caves 38:461 / 179  
Kauppi 3.5 long dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 44:001 / 109  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 19:012 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 40:0810 / 158  
Swedish middle 23:072 / 196  
Middle Earth 7, Long 59:594 / 105  
Middle Earth 6, long training 18:169 / 150  
Korong Spur Long 2 54:3020 / 122  
Kauppi 3.1 night 32:155 / 104  
Portugal by night dnf  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 27:461 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 33:0512 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 dnf  
Korong Spur Middle 2 31:501 / 167  
Middle Earth 4, Night dnf  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 13:099 / 187  
 211:0410 / 324  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 710:464 / 324  
 810:391 / 324  
Kauppi 3.4 long 58:571 / 113  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 24:1713 / 202  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 32:115 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 14:218 / 219  
Korong Spur Night 21:052 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro dnf  
Korong Spur Long 62:241 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 26:397 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) 29:523 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 11:1116 / 259  
 210:5299 / 550  
 310:4085 / 550  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 610:2848 / 550  
 710:3059 / 550  
 8dnf  
 910:2636 / 550  
 1010:2424 / 550  
 1110:212 / 550  
 1210:229 / 550  
 13dnf  
 1410:212 / 550  
 1510:212 / 550  
gsdivoc21 (8) 41:221 / 121  
Snow Maze 19:1312 / 140  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 38:041 / 141  
Costa de Lavos (1) 27:163 / 162  
Kauppi 3.3 34:262 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 32:423 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 28:313 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 23:5620 / 215  
 221:391 / 307  
Askham 2 - easy course 13:562 / 206  
Askham 1 31:292 / 157  
Osso da Baleia 1 25:071 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 25:1218 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 21:531 / 265  
Short fast course  5:162 / 211  
Waterfall dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 14:553 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 15:301 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Night 39:342 / 205  
Kauppi 3.1 42:063 / 154  
Brügg Sprint 21:1611 / 185  
 2dnf  
Soria Sprint Training 14:404 / 178  
[CFWOC21]-Long 72:442 / 252  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 58:554 / 159  
Brügg Prolog 13:017 / 171  
 210:401 / 229  
Teeside Sprint Training29:3733 / 262  
 38:4915 / 262  
 48:231 / 262  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 37:1917 / 341  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 3:027 / 150  
 22:3616 / 412  
 32:347 / 412  
 42:332 / 412  
 52:3616 / 412  
 62:332 / 412  
 72:332 / 412  
 8dnf  
 92:332 / 412  
 102:332 / 412  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 30:133 / 181  
High Rigg 4, long 75:261 / 135  
Svata Anna, Middle 30:491 / 180  
Bran, Short 16:092 / 215  
 215:011 / 274  
Svata Anna, Short 11:3253 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 35:541 / 151  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 18:052 / 346  
 217:2160 / 698  
gsdivoc21 (6) 38:433 / 122  
gsdivoc (5) 24:073 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 28:288 / 178  
gsdivoc (4) 49:342 / 134  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 40:041 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 37:202 / 158  
San Giovanni 3 7:3317 / 115  
San Giovanni 2 10:313 / 136  
San Giovanni dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 11:491 / 384  
 211:04269 / 1385  
 3dnf  
 410:44155 / 1385  
 510:3793 / 1385  
 6dnf  
 710:3793 / 1385  
 810:3455 / 1385  
 9dnf  
 1010:3343 / 1385  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
 14dnf  
 1510:3565 / 1385  
 16dnf  
 17dnf  
 1810:3680 / 1385  
 1910:3455 / 1385  
 20dnf  
 21dnf  
 2210:3343 / 1385  
 2310:3226 / 1385  
 24dnf  
 25dnf  
 26dnf  
 27dnf  
 28dnf  
 29dnf  
 30dnf  
 31dnf  
 3210:3226 / 1385  
 33dnf  
 34dnf  
 3510:3793 / 1385  
 3610:309 / 1385  
 3710:294 / 1385  
 38dnf  
 39dnf  
 4010:271 / 1385  
 4110:271 / 1385  
 42dnf  
 43dnf  
High Rigg 3 19:176 / 233  
 2dnf  
capanne small81 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 17:137 / 218  
gsdivoc (3) 36:252 / 141  
gsdivoc(2) 52:111 / 126  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 15:0420 / 210  
High Rigg 53:1412 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 33:3225 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 16:5412 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 38:5810 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1) 58:041 / 149  
 2dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 48:444 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 37:181 / 221  
 245:1994 / 281  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 47:1019 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 20:391 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 35:2313 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 14:3411 / 205  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 16:031 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  22:038 / 170  
Whinlatter 2 20:144 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 49:408 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 39:026 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 23:342 / 200  
Whinlatter 22:565 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 14:462 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 6:201 / 194  
 210:57122 / 283  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 9:505 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 48:0812 / 169  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 59:511 / 138  
A-mazing Grazing 27:0110 / 147  
Ardnaskie 5 82:424 / 110  
Maria Trost, Short 15:409 / 190  
Ardnaskie 4 24:594 / 126  
Ardnaskie 3 72:229 / 115  
Ardnaskie 2 36:212 / 137  
Manesty, West Cumberland 29:5016 / 144  
Ardnaskie 1 41:172 / 155  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 33:145 / 131  
Nr. 400 - The Map 17:375 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 26:344 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä night 34:014 / 124  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 35:353 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 24:171 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 26:103 / 186  
West Cumberland 37:552 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 35:006 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 29:531 / 176  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 40:526 / 128  
White Sands NP Middle 1 40:498 / 159  
Vähäjärvi nigh 35:122 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 22:532 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine 51:098 / 146  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 63:141 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 35:063 / 196  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 32:441 / 224  
Erskine 2 11:233 / 157  
Erskine 1 13:468 / 208  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock 66:371 / 126  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 21:279 / 171  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 7:1626 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 5:5515 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 6:5910 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 9:551 / 183  
Kalkleiten, Long 46:127 / 135  
Hansta West, long 78:101 / 123  
Hansta West, middle 2 34:404 / 185  
Hofwald, Long 41:134 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 6:341 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 dnf  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 8:5811 / 116  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 9:358 / 122  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 16:192 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 47:202 / 169  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 49:193 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 9:1010 / 163  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 25:271 / 264  
Hansta West, Night 40:515 / 112  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace 13:013 / 132  
Ghosttown V2 13:454 / 131  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 33:512 / 191  
SCFL S2 R5 34:071 / 154  
Ghosttown 17:0819 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 21:247 / 165  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 19:073 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 20:512 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 24:447 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint 7:591 / 194  
 27:183 / 292  
 37:041 / 292  
SCFL S2 R4 30:178 / 189  
Forest Umbra, Middle 30:291 / 192  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 28:535 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 28:582 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 33:011 / 177  
Björköby middle 31:334 / 151  
SCFL S2 R3 39:463 / 165  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 35:463 / 157  
Hailuoto night 29:462 / 121  
Hansta West, Short 22:2613 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle 24:042 / 157  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 21:168 / 156  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 24:103 / 195  
Larsmo long 50:222 / 116  
Söder Getaren Middle  21:494 / 189  
Kyrkoberget middle 33:166 / 147  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 14:525 / 194  
Hollola middle 2 35:342 / 196  
GSDIVOC6 29:314 / 126  
GSDIVOC5 28:131 / 165  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 33:573 / 172  
Hansta East, Long 41:397 / 155  
Triangle Maze 1 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 6 24:096 / 179  
Hansta East, Middle 27:356 / 165  
Jarosas Norte 31:262 / 125  
Tähtiniemi 2 night 33:335 / 88  
Mount Dufferin 4 20:582 / 114  
Hansta, Middle 27:146 / 134  
M3 Hofwald 30:293 / 121  
Mount Dufferin 3 56:048 / 93  
Hansta, Short 11:325 / 174  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 29:186 / 132  
Mount Dufferin 1 32:049 / 176  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 39:427 / 157  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina 41:132 / 94  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 24:103 / 154  
Soria 3 24:051 / 124  
S3 Oversee 18:282 / 132  
Soria 2 23:508 / 135  
S2 Oversee 14:3628 / 148  
Soria 1 27:5610 / 165  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 70:076 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 30:043 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 14:053 / 328  
Teesside University 2 19:084 / 180  
Teesside University 1 15:299 / 231  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint dnf  
San Giovanni 1 27:203 / 230  
competition rings 13:2253 / 204  
[CFWC2020]-E18 54:433 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 29:163 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 15:591 / 349  
 2dnf  
 316:0811 / 530  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  18:102 / 214  
10mila202x-training 20:318 / 288  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 29:5010 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 10:5637 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 28:5414 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 62:121 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 29:233 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 12:2816 / 375  
 212:1615 / 545  
[MV2020] Gara9 32:485 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 43:594 / 174  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 18:396 / 162  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 26:031 / 155  
[CFWC2020]-E14 69:3216 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 36:122 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 17:595 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 20:2818 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara7 24:513 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 23:2810 / 226  
Holly Hell - Long 1 55:344 / 155  
Konkalampi 3 middle dnf  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 27:422 / 232  
Upie - Sprint 1 12:1710 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 40:382 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 28:104 / 308  
[MV2020] Gara5 31:521 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 29:073 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 17:102 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 16:462 / 239  
[CFWC2020]-E12 66:131 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 27:041 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 12:5930 / 406  
 211:355 / 554  
Holly hell - Intro 0 11:402 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 19:152 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle 26:3610 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 13:0233 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 13:5137 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 4:5116 / 246  
 24:018 / 355  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 12:346 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 17:362 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 21:596 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 27:532 / 276  
Lockdown-O - World O Day dnf  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 30:214 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint 10:5213 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 35:362 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 36:574 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 18:279 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 14:2012 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 3:103 / 418  
 2dnf  
Tour de France Part 3 18:441 / 246  
[MV2020] Gara3 15:5813 / 279  
Pekonkangas | middle 27:113 / 326  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 22:0148 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 61:571 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 34:471 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 12:031 / 502  
 212:2313 / 720  
Sierra de las Villas Open 33:381 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 19:3315 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 23:379 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 19:5110 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 18:414 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle 26:404 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 25:073 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 21:191 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 29:3820 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 24:161 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 8:372 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater dnf  
Jyvaskyla - Long dnf  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 18:3115 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 26:428 / 293  
[MV2020] Gara1 15:427 / 438  
 214:561 / 537  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 23:206 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 20:485 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 16:2027 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 13:249 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 dnf  
 212:1114 / 402  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:0328 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 28:311 / 280  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 25:005 / 236  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 17:076 / 304  
[CFWC2020]-E8 72:0819 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 32:061 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 20:393 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 21:484 / 253  
Polish Sprint Championships dnf  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 26:351 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 17:4814 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E7 14:3536 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 12:4127 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 13:014 / 393  
Haukkavuori cliffs 35:077 / 271  
[CFWC2020]-E6 66:1263 / 453  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E5 32:262 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 20:175 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 15:0419 / 327  
[RCC]-E3 25:348 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 22:471 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A dnf  
 2dnf  
Somewhere middle 4 33:341 / 219  
Pomaria Village 13:561 / 231  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 40:424 / 151  
forest long 58:227 / 130  
GoenteModelEvent 0:4620 / 151  
 29:44203 / 239  
[RCC]-E1 14:537 / 219  
short forest 19:392 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 52:531 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 7:1314 / 415  
 26:441 / 532  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
 2dnf  
Platabek 26:481 / 256  
Västersjön, middle 21:1513 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 54:113 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 25:518 / 570  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 16:441 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 10:4651 / 396  
Sätila - middle 37:0831 / 313  
Sprint-Cup E4 14:563 / 379  
Fusine 2 42:5317 / 269  
Fusine refurbished <10min dnf  
Korvatunturi middle 2 32:131 / 249  
Kvänsås dnf  
Sprint-Cup E3 13:274 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 14:5721 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 50:429 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 17:2451 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle dnf  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 12:133 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 32:0414 / 215  
Lewes Lake, Middle 41:093 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 35:496 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 32:121 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 27:011 / 322  
city sprint 27:2617 / 301  
city middle 48:0513 / 175  
City Long 91:4612 / 181  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 36:267 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 10:5717 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 10:565 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 70:5315 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 28:011 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 13:303 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 29:111 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:114 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 21:2017 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 23:1839 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 20:415 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 19:197 / 493  
Bran, Middle 4 21:264 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 21:362 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 28:2918 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 27:482 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 26:453 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 25:0915 / 432  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 8:562 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 dnf  
Koantakanen middle 4 35:375 / 224  
Pink Cacti 24:051 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 49:2217 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 24:191 / 242  
GS030420m 18:581 / 273  
Mäntänvuori | Short 19:559 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 35:238 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 49:155 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 31:322 / 199  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 48:275 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 32:536 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 29:461 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 27:142 / 249  
Sprinttraining 1 16:252 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 6:053 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 15:5510 / 309  
Nj2dtest d12B dnf  
Akenstaka - Short 16:191 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 36:2311 / 267  
Haukkavuori middle 33:282 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 38:005 / 340  
Isojärvi night 51:281 / 116  
Bordasee, short dnf  
Bordasee, middle 32:3613 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 35:466 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 17:285 / 385  
GS280320S 19:546 / 209  
GS280320L 45:232 / 117  
GS280320M 25:372 / 194  
  24:511 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 23:492 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 39:301 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 28:172 / 205  
GS270320m 19:313 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 34:161 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 14:383 / 369  
GS260320 39:047 / 140  
Larsmo night 40:454 / 118  
Isojärvi middle 3 31:212 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 28:241 / 286  
San Giovanni - contour 27:541 / 197  
GS240320a dnf  
Maze in the woods dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 27:0316 / 274  
GS220320f 16:051 / 166  
GS220320e 27:252 / 128  
Woc 2005, Middle 43:133 / 191  
GS220320d 24:583 / 147  
GS220320c 20:163 / 200  
GS220320b 33:041 / 179  
lokura 5:311 / 186  
 25:312 / 292  
GS210320covid 57:331 / 120  
GS210320b 21:451 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 40:431 / 231  
GS210320a 43:042 / 142  
Cheire de come - Night 40:1312 / 157  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 32:342 / 254  
CoronaMiddle 19:071 / 201  
Short Middle 24:131 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 25:163 / 254  
ValleIruelas night 24:191 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 28:5020 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 25:082 / 188  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 33:321 / 240  
Random-Map-E1 39:4813 / 153  
Valle Iruelas 24:299 / 272  
Pahakuru 44:361 / 167  
[reused]-Middle 35:101 / 185  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 20:463 / 134  
Kivijärvi short 25:296 / 116  
Hikuwai - Short 23:557 / 169  
Rovigo Sprint 2 13:238 / 190  
GS230220M26 32:067 / 87  
GS130220S 13:375 / 114  
[reused]-E1 29:477 / 114  
Loka,middle 22:302 / 97  
? 36:421 / 94  
SANTA ROSA 3 32:011 / 87  
Idre, intro 11:5035 / 122  
Jyvaskyla - Long 48:221 / 103  
kikirace 2 15:511 / 94  
Rovigo Sprint 16:113 / 136  
 215:138 / 253  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 13:214 / 119  
Nybo South - Night 38:491 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle 39:091 / 114  
 2dnf  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 47:211 / 95  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 43:251 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 36:093 / 110  
Hoøya Middle 22:591 / 108  
Happy new year 1 dnf  
Nybo Middle 26:001 / 96  
Nybo Intro 16:281 / 109  
Adigeya 3 middle 39:211 / 74  
Øyberget Middle 25:101 / 92  
Beach Middle 23:375 / 107  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long 93:591 / 91  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night 54:391 / 85  
Col du Night 22:0611 / 88  
Col du Remake 24:401 / 115  
Night 25:481 / 79  
Cheire de come - Short 17:442 / 128  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready dnf  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 17:551 / 120  
Christmas calendar#23 41:1810 / 93  
Christmas calendar#22 70:411 / 84  
Christmas calendar#21 12:162 / 120  
Christmas calendar#20 18:457 / 109  
Christmas calendar#19 23:292 / 95  
Christmas calendar#18 48:065 / 75  
Christmas calendar#17 28:292 / 90  
Compensation day 15 4:483 / 105  
Christmas calendar#16 33:573 / 85  
Christmas calendar#15 36:561 / 81  
Christmas calendar#14 18:465 / 107  
Herbouilly - Middle 26:551 / 92  
Christmas calendar#13 35:352 / 86  
Järvafältet sprint dnf  
Herbouilly - Short 20:041 / 95  
Long-sprint Siente-Mette 27:123 / 67  
Long sprint Siente-Mette 26:461 / 90  
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette 16:113 / 86  
Christmas calendar#12 40:474 / 90  
Christmas calendar#11 18:323 / 97  
Christmas calendar#10 39:301 / 92  
Christmas calendar#9 36:563 / 93  
Christmas calendar#8 29:346 / 96  
Christmas calendar#7 30:024 / 97  
Christmas calendar#6 12:498 / 113  
Christmas calendar#5 38:1510 / 93  
Christmas calendar#4 23:467 / 115  
Christmas calendar#3 41:051 / 97  
Christmas calendar#2 25:521 / 105  
Christmas calendar#1 34:0622 / 113  
Huhus III 55:467 / 74  
RyaAsar-short 25:0110 / 124  
Vulcania - Middle dnf  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused)  27:4116 / 98  
Loka, short 18:233 / 97  
Kytäjä Middle 2 24:011 / 95  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths 25:0110 / 89  
Downhill Ski O 2 14:111 / 86  
Downhill Ski O 16:155 / 94  
athletics 800mts. 3:286 / 100  
Kytäjä Middle 29:173 / 87  
H/D10 RR course 1 8:0228 / 107  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] dnf  
Kytäjä Sprint dnf  
Riiainen 30:202 / 110  
Kytäjä Long 53:594 / 93  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 17:141 / 114  
Nordmarka Middle 31:354 / 102  
OneLegWonder #8 16:4439 / 105  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] 27:421 / 117  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 14:374 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 14:151 / 116  
Urkiola 40:2419 / 103  
Laikko middle 28:2210 / 104  
Oskarshamn Middle 26:331 / 106  
Tahkovaara 23:211 / 125  
Oskarshamn Night Long 40:546 / 91  
OneLegWonder #7 11:012 / 126  
OneLegWonder #6 9:0814 / 112  
French WOC10 training221:111 / 200  
OneLegWonder #5 7:171 / 112  
OneLegWonder #4 8:123 / 107  
OneLegWonder #3 12:097 / 114  
OneLegWonder #2 9:053 / 121  
OneLegWonder #1 15:4715 / 134  
 213:2012 / 252  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 38:079 / 130  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] 46:335 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final 36:141 / 124  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long 76:282 / 96  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 12:202 / 125  
 212:093 / 194  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 16:031 / 135  
 215:483 / 239  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 37:0714 / 120  
CFEB 2019-08-15 51:013 / 59  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 20:401 / 126  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle 23:522 / 133  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] 54:371 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special232:2211 / 257  
1 Control 2:472 / 101  
Fremo Night 18:426 / 98  
Kontiolahti Cup I 30:2510 / 94  
up-and-down, the downhill part 13:105 / 106  
up-and-down, the uphill part 11:304 / 113  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 34:5411 / 121  
May 49:203 / 72  
Confusing Cup - Final 17:465 / 84  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 28:315 / 131  
Saarijärvi middle 2 35:293 / 105  
Confusing Cup - Day 3 18:141 / 76  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 24:413 / 78  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 18:061 / 105  
Kvarntorp | Long  45:111 / 93  
Saarijärvi new middle 32:051 / 109  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 26:261 / 119  
Metsäkylä middle 2 32:001 / 118  
CFEB 2019-05-15 dnf  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 37:0516 / 111  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 55:512 / 88  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 22:416 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 14:4518 / 133  
Metsäkylä new middle 31:446 / 109  
Finspång Long 45:231 / 91  
Finspång Night 27:123 / 77  
Kvarn Long 49:231 / 79  
Kvarn Night 31:422 / 78  
Kvarn middle 31:171 / 118  
CFEB 2019-05-01 59:412 / 62  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 36:093 / 90  
Tähtiniemi new middle 33:297 / 109  
Gäddhult Long 52:123 / 81  
Gäddhult Night 17:091 / 91  
Gäddhult Middle 27:5511 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint216:0924 / 198  
Konkalampi v4 middle 35:001 / 102  
Gena Gaymes 10:4814 / 88  
Oldie but goldie 5 7:0128 / 118  
 25:595 / 188  
 35:522 / 188  
 4dnf  
 55:481 / 188  
CFEB 2019-04-01 59:206 / 60  
Oldie but goldie 4 23:398 / 101  
Oldie but goldie 3 20:297 / 74  
Oldie but goldie 19:201 / 92  
Oldie but goldie 2 18:382 / 100  
Competition 25:4124 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 46:441 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 22:053 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 15:362 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 8:126 / 137  
Pinheiro III 21:073 / 112  
Oittaa again 24:481 / 83  
Pinheiro II 33:344 / 104  
Konkalampi new middle 40:0313 / 91  
Relay training 14:192 / 108  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 17:0214 / 92  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 18:566 / 94  
Oittaa forestsprint 10:2718 / 91  
Pinheiro 16:5421 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle 29:4415 / 117  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II 22:468 / 86  
Shrink 11:586 / 113  
Suololuoppal night dnf  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 27:391 / 108  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 17:121 / 130  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 40:321 / 88  
Suololuoppal middle 2 43:3412 / 93  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 14:003 / 95  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 16:031 / 93  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 18:576 / 98  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 15:388 / 129  
 213:119 / 215  
 3dnf  
Lappörarna night 30:024 / 76  
Kronfallet | Middle 34:4012 / 118  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 36:436 / 113  
Lappörarna middle 3  dnf  
[OldButGold] Art, short night 14:165 / 115  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 12:351 / 137  
 212:302 / 200  
Lappörarna middle 2 32:366 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 16:105 / 125  
Tahkis 38:2212 / 122  
Gjenvollhytta short 23:298 / 117  
Gjenvollhytta dnf  
dyynimasto 35:282 / 106  
Lappörarna middle 23:091 / 138  
Terrain B 60:571 / 104  
Super short series 2 2:351 / 102  
Super short series 1 3:266 / 111  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 52:024 / 101  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 37:437 / 130  
Backsjö middle 1 21:172 / 139  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 40:331 / 123  
Tour de la IKHP #4 17:365 / 106  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 34:223 / 136  
CFEB 2019-02-01 47:432 / 77  
Isojärvi 3 middle 34:1910 / 125  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 72:573 / 108  
Isojärvi 2 middle 30:125 / 127  
Horner Hütte 13:4413 / 114  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 38:195 / 150  
Brainfartland Open 27:212 / 111  
Isojärvi middle 3 30:443 / 133  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 25:464 / 137  
 224:001 / 243  
CFEB 2018-12-15 53:501 / 58  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 30:071 / 97  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 42:342 / 100  
Isojärvi night 36:161 / 77  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 46:308 / 98  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 441:501 / 168  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 57:372 / 100  
Isojärvi middle 2 38:033 / 95  
CFEB 2018-12-09 34:262 / 99  
 232:481 / 167  
Isojärvi middle 33:031 / 103  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 27:394 / 130  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint 16:031 / 100  
 2dnf  
 315:431 / 159  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 29:471 / 108  
Edited Random 22:135 / 90  
Lielstraupe 2 27:041 / 72  
CFEB 2018-12-01 51:033 / 59  
Fun sprint 20:232 / 82  
lielstraupe 24:371 / 77  
Tour de la IKHP #1 33:552 / 88  
test24:5927 / 118  
Forrest Sprint 14:431 / 72  
Southern Finland 34:394 / 70  
Kukuljärvi III 56:181 / 71  
Kukuljärvi II 26:571 / 74  
Kukuljärvi 27:231 / 96  
Ski o 20:586 / 76  
 2dnf  
ski o 18:451 / 84  
CFRace 24:396 / 81  
Käringsund middle 28:453 / 80  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 57:2115 / 88  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 38:353 / 96  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 36:409 / 107  
CFEB 2018-11-15 44:462 / 66  
Luco Aragon 25:076 / 79  
Nipfjället|Middle 25:062 / 104  
Larsmo middle 2 dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 42:581 / 95  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 40:443 / 103  
Larsmo middle 31:0315 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 43:265 / 127  
Orrdals klint v2 short 21:313 / 102  
Wheal Florence 34:4227 / 133  
Orrdals klint 3 short 17:392 / 115  
sprint 17:145 / 99  
kikirace3 60:222 / 52  
kikirace2 31:032 / 79  
kikirace1 15:321 / 99  
Orrdals klint 2 short dnf  
Orrdals klint middle 30:045 / 76  
Orrdals klint short 17:561 / 123  
Kiutvaara middle 3 dnf  
Lewes Lake 16:421 / 143  
 2dnf  
 316:051 / 289  
Kiutvaara middle 2 37:5812 / 97  
Somewhere forest night 28:011 / 82  
Somewhere forest middle 2 34:3910 / 110  
Western Wollasland - Middle 24:3215 / 95  
Sprint Italian Championship 21:165 / 124  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 27:062 / 105  
Dutchman Flats 29:072 / 108  
sprint2night 22:195 / 79  
Sikovuori II 19:299 / 106  
Sikovuori 19:211 / 109  
Kalajoki middle 2 31:226 / 92  
short but hard 30:013 / 69  
Kyrkoberget night 2 30:233 / 68  
Björköby middle 4 30:232 / 93  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 26:055 / 100  
Hailuoto night 27:177 / 72  
Hailuoto short 19:452 / 114  
Oronmylly middle 3 33:1310 / 101  
mapWOC03sprint 16:482 / 96  
Pakkala long 50:505 / 77  
Pakkala middle 2 25:3510 / 123  
Rasos 32:242 / 96  
Race 500 27:338 / 123  
Pakkala middle 31:122 / 113  
Lac Aude 27:462 / 113  
Rousvaara middle 2 32:1216 / 101  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 34:155 / 104  
[color treasures]-E6 27:344 / 116  
[color-treasures]-E5 37:2725 / 122  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 21:5112 / 140  
Reposärkät middle 2 28:524 / 112  
Reposärkät middle 33:3724 / 112  
[color treasures]-E3 34:304 / 111  
Oskarshamn Night Long 45:547 / 82  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 33:438 / 89  
[color treasures]-E2226:2212 / 159  
Spring Cup E2 Middle 27:195 / 96  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 11:285 / 106  
Spring Cup Prologue 16:131 / 104  
Livastinmäki middle 2 32:532 / 83  
CFEB 2018-03-15 dnf  
Livastinmäki middle 29:4714 / 119  
[color treasures]-E1 33:594 / 110  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long 37:395 / 82  
Paradiset E2 - Middle 28:112 / 105  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint 17:423 / 97  
Paradiset Series - Prologue25:0912 / 153  
Rusia E3 - Long234:511 / 129  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night 22:191 / 86  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue 12:011 / 109  
 211:121 / 177  
Middle Oskarshamn 19:505 / 108  
Konkalampi 1 middle2dnf  
Tähtiniemi middle 29:222 / 105  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 28:353 / 112  
CFEB 2018-02-15 53:372 / 65  
Koitsanlahden kangas night 31:543 / 69  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 26:472 / 107  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 22:251 / 111  
Pulesjärvi night 17:321 / 87  
Pulesjärvi middle 23:1211 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night 35:341 / 93  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long 81:098 / 90  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel 40:217 / 124  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 24:239 / 96  
Storskatan long 45:536 / 82  
irbene foot O 36:453 / 97  
Storskatan night 29:344 / 86  
Storskatan middle 30:4211 / 123  
Middle 32:0810 / 112  
A hill 15:144 / 124  
CFEB 2017-12-15 34:211 / 79  
Plitvice Lakes 28:2310 / 107  
Ski  31:437 / 85  
Ski 33:152 / 76  
Ski-O #1 38:143 / 107  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 74:243 / 75  
Somewhere short 3 23:0710 / 105  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 60:052 / 103  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 dnf  
Kiutvaara night dnf  
Downhill ski O 14:054 / 103  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 31:072 / 101  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 13:024 / 85  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 12:271 / 111  
Kynäsberget - CP2dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2221:197 / 230  
Metsäkylä middle 2 46:382 / 77  
The cup 10 dnf  
The cup 9 42:441 / 83  
The cup 8 19:243 / 108  
Lago Santo Middle 2 27:134 / 99  
Lago Santo - Middle 29:473 / 106  
Kivijärvi short 27:277 / 106  
The cup 7 15:107 / 102  
Waikawa - Middle 28:344 / 101  
Kynäsberget - Middle 19:424 / 127  
The cup 6 29:394 / 90  
The cup 5 21:477 / 96  
The cup 4 29:555 / 86  
The cup 3 28:002 / 97  
The cup 2 20:074 / 110  
The cup 1 23:023 / 118  
The 4 marshes - Middle 12:213 / 127  
The 4 marshes 10:431 / 114  
Micro RouteRace  16:041 / 81  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 10:274 / 86  
Schöckl D 15:463 / 96  
Schöckl C 21:4211 / 96  
Schöckl B 17:271 / 102  
Schöckl A 15:453 / 132  
Jaanankallio II 19:291 / 119  
Somewhere short 19:5611 / 132  
Jaanankallio 26:3411 / 113  
Sunning Field - Sprint 8:201 / 98  
 28:203 / 139  
CFEB 2017-09-12 45:043 / 95  
Tillmanberg Bluff 13:1710 / 71  
Flag Sprint 18:2313 / 90  
Rockland - Sprint 10:031 / 90  
 210:011 / 129  
Island-OL 51:143 / 66  
 2dnf  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 20:401 / 83  
Easy Long 29:115 / 79  
Hamina sprint 2 20:2815 / 108  
Fredrikshamn sprint 21:5816 / 116  
Red Hill - Day 3 34:015 / 65  
Red Hill - Day 2 24:285 / 74  
Red Hill - Day 1 20:2814 / 114  
Micro E2 - Short  10:2410 / 94  
Micro - Night 5:489 / 85  
Upper Sherman - Short 11:5510 / 114  
RusCup E2233:502 / 108  
RusCup E1 13:112 / 85  
RozhCUP 1 23:146 / 88  
RusCup E1 18:178 / 90  
Summer 2017-E5 36:295 / 119  
Rautajärvi short 3 26:4433 / 136  
Pineforest 2 middle 38:1815 / 110  
Sarajärvi long 55:3712 / 93  
LongLake Model 27:467 / 124  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 19:0811 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 17:052 / 150  
Sarajärvi middle 34:142 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 29:363 / 147  
Pineforest middle 2 32:015 / 110  
Pineforest night 44:0714 / 81  
Pineforest long 48:552 / 113  
Pineforest middle 29:5210 / 119  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 dnf  
Pineforest short 29:228 / 171  
Kikirace2 17:361 / 102  
Kikirace1 33:513 / 84  
Götzenbachtal 21:561 / 99  
Fantasy park sprint 20:2511 / 120  
Storsund long 63:567 / 98  
Storsund middle 38:433 / 122  
Storsund night 36:133 / 93  
Börsskäret short 23:031 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 33:5811 / 127  
Ritterwald - Night 21:354 / 67  
  20:562 / 89  
Oronmylly 3 night 36:592 / 83  
Oronmylly 3 long 52:281 / 91  
Hofwald, Middle 37:163 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 20:361 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 51:0110 / 115  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 31:462 / 168  
Oronmylly 2 night 30:074 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 34:519 / 134  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 49:3315 / 111  
Oronmylly long 50:5510 / 87  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 51:2410 / 133  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 27:4820 / 166  
Oronmylly night 36:207 / 80  
Oronmylly middle 43:023 / 123  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 38:228 / 158  
CF-WOC'17-Long 97:417 / 119  
San Marinera - Sprint 22:005 / 144  
Hapua Long Distance 67:318 / 103  
Somewhere forest night 37:067 / 72  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 21:1713 / 143  
Random - Final 25:5511 / 127  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 38:432 / 98  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 38:092 / 116  
Somewhere forest night 28:5014 / 100  
Koukkuniemi night 28:243 / 90  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 64:356 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night 38:367 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 dnf  
Koukkuniemi middle  27:4811 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 19:3512 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 26:2421 / 128  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 38:2012 / 156  
Babylon 2, Night dnf  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 31:1114 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 31:3614 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 23:133 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 22:317 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night 30:3914 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 23:523 / 173  
Random 3 - Middle 23:145 / 125  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 24:3912 / 112  
Merry Christ-maze 49:0615 / 106  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O 32:0213 / 110  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 12:3315 / 118  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 48:083 / 120  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 29:013 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition 38:1610 / 131  
Random - Middle 3 31:244 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 21:2818 / 159  
Tonsow, Ski-O 33:0310 / 127  
Tonsow, Short 25:165 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 17:482 / 153  
Iivaara 1, middle 41:055 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 37:138 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle 42:2518 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 25:418 / 107  
Random - Middle 21:4814 / 132  
Random - Night 16:457 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle dnf  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 33:4624 / 139  
Brainfartland short 2 32:433 / 127  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 28:552 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 25:4028 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 23:313 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 15:4610 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle 22:2211 / 149  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 8:4154 / 175  
 28:0428 / 281  
Bauerskogen Long 42:2611 / 119  
St. Leonhard, Middle 28:0217 / 146  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 20:443 / 165  
Cavedine Night 25:1110 / 104  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 33:558 / 95  
Söderskogen 2 middle 34:077 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 20:3410 / 149  
 2dnf  
 319:551 / 208  
Shrinked runners short 26:344 / 131  
Cavedine Short 2 21:472 / 126  
Cavedine short 20:2926 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint 22:029 / 164  
Forbergåsen - Middle 28:5510 / 134  
La Totale, Middle Night 23:3114 / 99  
CF-League | Rudan Long 47:1519 / 140  
Söderskogen 2 short 26:286 / 127  
Walking on the Moon 13:5210 / 120  
Dense Forest ;) 8:3488 / 119  
 25:1313 / 193  
 35:1415 / 193  
 45:1212 / 193  
 55:038 / 193  
 65:059 / 193  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 26:562 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 32:1618 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 22:493 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 17:532 / 165  
 218:0221 / 256  
Houtu Finale - Night 21:536 / 90  
 2dnf  
Houtu Classic Distance 33:469 / 96  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 24:362 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 25:327 / 133  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 46:274 / 119  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 32:2511 / 102  
Brainfartland short 23:3022 / 125  
La Totale, Middle 19:293 / 153  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle 52:179 / 95  
CF-League | Skatås Long 45:141 / 110  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 19:587 / 129  
 219:201 / 167  
MK Middle 1 22:333 / 115  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 51:592 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro 16:1648 / 132  
Söderskogen middle 26:3112 / 133  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 24:398 / 115  
Söderskogen 19:1315 / 144  
Larchant - Middle 24:4220 / 122  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 12:2423 / 155  
Halloween - Special :D 14:329 / 118  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 29:1311 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 50:5521 / 107  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 13:025 / 151  
Race 400 night 24:5312 / 92  
Race 399 15:481 / 131  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 55:0216 / 122  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 38:446 / 135  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 25:229 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 14:468 / 169  
 213:241 / 240  
Platte - Dürrgraben 18:5711 / 118  
Skatås Middle 20:513 / 123  
Babylon, Night 21:2013 / 99  
Blumau, Middle 36:158 / 98  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 17:4118 / 120  
 217:1110 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 37:395 / 131  
Babaylon Middle 25:145 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 21:426 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 16:4311 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 14:1017 / 140  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 37:518 / 151  
ski-o  16:185 / 97  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night 65:051 / 94  
 2dnf  
ski -o 26:577 / 102  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 20:116 / 114  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 36:303 / 150  
Rautajärvi 2 short 24:239 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 40:153 / 83  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 38:3213 / 128  
Hikuwai Finale 17:1311 / 111  
yo 11:312 / 104  
 211:142 / 149  
ski - o Kazahstan 17:3424 / 113  
 2dnf  
Huuhkainvuori night 35:562 / 87  
Ski-o 34:118 / 117  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short dnf  
Huuhkainvuori short 27:1658 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 29:283 / 163  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 38:313 / 161  
Middledistance 20:3927 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 23:1124 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 27:3010 / 199  
 226:347 / 323  
Hikuwai Middle 30:3616 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 49:2817 / 124  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 27:0226 / 191  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 35:473 / 126  
Hikuwai Short 2 21:5123 / 119  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night 40:1211 / 84  
Somewhereforest 2b night 37:252 / 97  
Hikuwai Short 16:4912 / 168  
 2dnf  
 314:577 / 242  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 36:312 / 136  
Little Ashland OPEN dnf  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN 9:221 / 102  
Blumau - fast one 3 24:4721 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 25:3412 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 19:5023 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 16:134 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 29:4424 / 133  
Blumau Middle 30:3415 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr 75:188 / 137  
Olberget | Middle-Night 49:3025 / 118  
Lammhult, sprint 14:353 / 164  
 214:344 / 250  
Trout 13:483 / 104  
Art, short 13:405 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle 14:129 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick 33:566 / 160  
Olberget | Middle 34:018 / 170  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 61:049 / 149  
1,8 KM 10:2914 / 106  
 210:5045 / 145  
East Selma Lake Middle 27:3510 / 104  
Maze Event 16:097 / 109  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 28:2716 / 153  
 2dnf  
Teisko middle 32:4113 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 51:339 / 145  
Sprint Cup 9 13:165 / 138  
 212:321 / 199  
 312:332 / 199  
 415:5462 / 199  
Sprint Cup 8 14:3211 / 164  
 213:332 / 235  
 318:2983 / 235  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 29:2620 / 174  
Southern Boston Preserve dnf  
Reposärkät short/middle 36:0318 / 120  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve2dnf  
Rautajärvi short 22:1116 / 158  
Livastinmäki short 27:1312 / 131  
Sprint Cup 7 19:2811 / 126  
Konkalampi 2, short dnf  
Sprint Cup 6 17:177 / 106  
Sprint Cup 5 14:467 / 119  
 213:071 / 177  
Sprint Cup 4 18:4716 / 110  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen 62:4817 / 135  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 39:5719 / 169  
Quip 21:4617 / 89  
Jukola hype Leg 5 29:104 / 145  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 31:024 / 119  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori dnf  
June No 2 dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 37:194 / 136  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 5:101 / 108  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 3:2755 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 6:5315 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:0614 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 5:2868 / 150  
Sprint training 2 20:346 / 145  
Sprint training 14:4423 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 36:464 / 156  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint 23:5415 / 133  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 35:373 / 125  
Trimdas short dnf  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 27:0711 / 138  
Summercamp Day 3 25:3320 / 92  
Summercamp Day 1 22:002 / 116  
Somewhereforrest short 24:431 / 168  
Rock Sprint 10:3215 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 58:017 / 142  
Porkkala short 21:383 / 172  
Training Race 2 dnf  
Training Race 1 8:5612 / 133  
Kalajoki Dunes short 29:1211 / 105  
May No 2 dnf  
May No 1 21:0323 / 138  
Koantaus middle 2 38:307 / 109  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 44:535 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 61:096 / 128  
Koantaus middle 36:0119 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 49:0813 / 157  
Koantaus short 22:307 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 22:068 / 132  
Metsätalonkulma 16:2718 / 170  
Romevaara night 21:263 / 117  
Hamina sprint 20:275 / 160  
Romevaara 2 24:355 / 159  
East Rugglesburg 13:525 / 135  
 2dnf  
Pakkala night 29:086 / 113  
Kalngale middle 38:3510 / 153  
Reposärkät night 27:302 / 114  
Punching Race!!!  6:134 / 99  
 24:111 / 146  
Reposärkät long dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori night 39:082 / 97  
Pakkala middle 34:229 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 43:227 / 130  
color maps recycled - E31 75:487 / 113  
Madrasham 21:153 / 75  
color maps recycled - E30 dnf  
color maps recycled - E29 18:3617 / 159  
color maps recycled - E2§ 30:0614 / 160  
Reposärkät 2 middle 31:253 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27 50:1715 / 124  
Reposärkät 2 short 17:554 / 152  
 217:291 / 205  
Peruspohjanvuori long 55:527 / 96  
Carnikava, short distance 17:537 / 135  
Garciems Middle 25:408 / 120  
Garciems Short 18:0710 / 149  
color maps recycled - E23 58:035 / 103  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 12:191 / 162  
 212:306 / 232  
Western Irbene Short 19:481 / 81  
color maps recycled - E21 27:019 / 124  
North Irbene Middle 27:092 / 110  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 37:009 / 109  
North Irbene short 15:301 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 19:4114 / 132  
Irbene 2 22:473 / 91  
Irbene 23:414 / 120  
Kalngale 2 20:0510 / 103  
color maps recycled - E20 53:455 / 93  
Manga Pirau - Middle 32:296 / 121  
Kalngale 21:5810 / 109  
color maps recycled - E19 31:044 / 112  
color maps recycled - E1§ 29:5910 / 106  
color maps recycled - E17 13:586 / 119  
color maps recycled - E16 26:047 / 105  
color maps recycled - E15 36:342 / 89  
Siitama South-West nigh 33:5515 / 76  
color maps recycled - E14 40:458 / 98  
color maps recycled - E13 27:123 / 120  
color maps recycled - E12 41:139 / 102  
color maps recycled - E11 24:227 / 145  
color maps recycled - E10 48:058 / 95  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 11:314 / 111  
WtfConvert /sprint 18:421 / 115  
color maps recycled - E6 47:328 / 106  
CFEB 2016 mar 4 26:0015 / 58  
Dragvoll sprint 10:0810 / 112  
 28:421 / 146  
Littletown|Sprint3 5:253 / 126  
 25:208 / 187  
 35:196 / 187  
 45:123 / 187  
 5dnf  
color maps recycled - E4 51:465 / 107  
color maps recycled - E3 38:2821 / 135  
color maps recycled - E2 39:088 / 119  
color maps recycled - E1 23:409 / 170  
Siitama South-West middle 32:397 / 123  
Siitama South-West sprint 19:091 / 146  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 16:163 / 136  
Littletown|Sprint 2 8:1910 / 111  
Littletown|Sprint 6:226 / 122  
Rocad #1 dnf  
Teisko n2 middle 33:128 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long 63:2816 / 99  
Rautajärvi sprint 21:3318 / 150  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long 48:0315 / 117  
Teisko n1 night dnf  
Teisko n2 sprint 17:305 / 152  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 19:0613 / 177  
 216:2814 / 275  
Teisko long 47:5910 / 104  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 25:2012 / 112  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 45:266 / 137  
Halseboda|Long Night 57:0910 / 105  
night-o 24:042 / 52  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 35:4511 / 116  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 11:332 / 146  
 211:241 / 191  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 23:3710 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 20:2615 / 154  
Teisko east night 33:1012 / 120  
Halseboda|Middle 31:316 / 161  
Teisko n+1 sprint 17:522 / 171  
CF WOC16 Sprint 19:336 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 16:542 / 197  
 216:232 / 313  
Bärenberg 18:501 / 90  
Aalbäunle - Night 19:403 / 81  
Aalbäumle 18:227 / 102  
Waldstadion - Aalen 25:194 / 106  
Romevaara 50:3213 / 109  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 16:003 / 138  
 215:403 / 214  
 3dnf  
 415:361 / 214  
WOC 2005 Reskin 59:1210 / 131  
CF WOC16 Night 49:2132 / 114  
Kauppi east middle 28:515 / 136  
Kaukas #2 35:067 / 106  
Kaukas #1 27:185 / 135  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 8:074 / 119  
Siitama middle 27:573 / 145  
Kauppi east sprint 16:102 / 168  
CF WOC16 Long Distance 109:3514 / 143  
WOC 2005 54:234 / 109  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 16:1119 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 24:577 / 115  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 41:3113 / 173  
Tumba umba  21:0619 / 146  
Tähtiniemi middle 28:414 / 134  
Tobelbad Middle 3 20:4511 / 145  
Siitama sprint 15:448 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 34:5210 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 16:399 / 190  
Joutsenenpesä night 30:4911 / 122  
[Standard] Smistad 31:1321 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2 26:2328 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle 25:0012 / 153  
Lehtola CF1 26:097 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 30:1510 / 163  
Merry Christmas! 90:1027 / 119  
OCADconvert Standard 228:4330 / 192  
Hamina 2 sprint 19:299 / 151  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 8:0434 / 153  
 27:5539 / 241  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle dnf  
Kuivuri, middle 24:423 / 164  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 29:575 / 163  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 21:1614 / 152  
Middle Series 37:1610 / 142  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 16:2725 / 105  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  15:5213 / 122  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 7:3720 / 105  
 27:072 / 142  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 77:3118 / 115  
Middle Series 35:0322 / 127  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 35:554 / 105  
Schönbrunn sprint 15:4315 / 132  
 2dnf  
 313:071 / 174  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 37:5315 / 144  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 32:5910 / 138  
Tekapo Night 21:128 / 75  
Tekapo Middle 3 27:2713 / 87  
 225:331 / 105  
Tekapo Middle 2 24:491 / 101  
Middle Series 37:0114 / 113  
Tekapo Middle 28:206 / 122  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 18:1822 / 124  
 2dnf  
 32:521 / 193  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 61:066 / 125  
 256:591 / 174  
[Ocad] Federbach 21:252 / 107  
Middle Series 50:5414 / 101  
Hamina sprint 2 17:313 / 105  
 217:283 / 137  
Tekapo Intro 12:2215 / 125  
 211:371 / 172  
Middle Series 38:071 / 119  
 238:061 / 148  
El Sprinto 2 12:251 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 52:3619 / 98  
Pavia O_O 14:284 / 115  
El sprinto 14:217 / 116  
Middle Series 34:2411 / 116  
Trolla Middle 24:0112 / 142  
o-ints 4 9:3722 / 73  
Hamina sprint 13:553 / 126  
Styrian Sprint Series 4 15:235 / 89  
 214:002 / 108  
 313:311 / 108  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 36:046 / 147  
sprint 2 11:277 / 66  
Styrian Sprint Series 16:3610 / 77  
Canada Israel short night 17:219 / 87  
Canada Israel Short 17:3626 / 128  
Styrian Sprint Series 2 16:127 / 90  
Styrian Sprint Series 18:033 / 121  
 215:121 / 143  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 40:354 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night 64:096 / 87  
Sprint 1 18:171 / 74  
Contour O 7 35:217 / 72  
Styria Cup 15 dnf  
Contour O 6 68:1611 / 62  
Aborrtjärn Short dnf  
Contour O 5 5:466 / 91  
Contour O 4 11:1920 / 102  
Contour O 3 19:155 / 115  
Contour O 2 68:3617 / 80  
Contour O 29:263 / 108  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 56:354 / 118  
Styria Cup 14 58:537 / 74  
Styria Cup 13 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 12 25:322 / 108  
Iladalen short night 12:4927 / 137  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 37:2715 / 122  
Klepp 10:472 / 126  
Paper mill sprint 4 30:2014 / 103  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 45:5011 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 40:435 / 147  
Maze Event 14:3819 / 86  
 212:521 / 122  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 49:1210 / 142  
Paper mill sprint 3 dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 70:346 / 110  
Iladalen Middle 2 23:223 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 16:178 / 160  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 dnf  
Paper mill sprint 2232:4231 / 121  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 45:407 / 94  
Iladalen Middle 21:376 / 129  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 23:0119 / 120  
Bosmalm #02 39:4511 / 85  
Bosmalm #01 23:3113 / 118  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 32:4016 / 110  
Paper mill sprint 25:5612 / 95  
 2dnf  
 322:101 / 123  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 15:133 / 141  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 59:5014 / 97  
Styrian Short Track 7 night 17:0013 / 73  
Styrian Short Track 5 20:464 / 84  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint 20:095 / 105  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Styrian Short Track 4 25:3621 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 3 16:1234 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 18:3614 / 146  
Styrian Short Track 2 19:249 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 15:2725 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 69:0717 / 114  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 46:5823 / 120  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 16:3110 / 134  
 215:271 / 169  
Kivijärvi Sprint 18:038 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 58:5430 / 112  
KRIM.NASH! race3! 28:5512 / 107  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  dnf  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 9:232 / 148  
 29:182 / 178  
CFEB 2015 oct E3 22:0412 / 75  
KRIM.NASH! 12:3114 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 61:598 / 148  
Teisko 2 dnf  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 16:148 / 137  
 214:402 / 178  
Voronezh test Butterfly 40:1815 / 91  
Teisko Short 16:4329 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 dnf  
Kangaskylä Sprint 15:289 / 129  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 24:2925 / 155  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 43:585 / 113  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 16:0235 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 59:2220 / 127  
Kalce | Night-picking 33:1828 / 108  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 29:5514 / 141  
Kalce | Middle 28:1418 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 38:1423 / 159  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 20:2310 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 19:0220 / 201  
Finland 1middle 12:453 / 94  
Trondheim sprint 3 14:479 / 153  
 213:013 / 215  
 312:261 / 215  
SwimORdie 24:071 / 79  
Fast and furious!! 14:2019 / 141  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 52:1621 / 108  
Kalce|Night 16:043 / 128  
 215:562 / 155  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 13:329 / 145  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 66:1118 / 97  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 25:1716 / 153  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 70:0713 / 121  
[CF Beginner] finish map 22:331 / 139  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 38:0126 / 166  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 31:2436 / 95  
Trondheim Sprint 2 16:1510 / 101  
 212:261 / 133  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 23:1536 / 144  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 41:5516 / 115  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 18:2112 / 119  
Trondheim Sprint 15:3318 / 134  
 211:171 / 163  
midlledistance dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 dnf  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 24:509 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 45:2813 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 27:334 / 150  
FNC TRAINING DAY 36:413 / 23  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 dnf  
 219:1616 / 144  
Torebrate South Night 37:285 / 105  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint 19:4012 / 142  
Jukola 2015, short 2 24:0210 / 132  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 dnf  
Jukola 2015, short 15:488 / 157  
Scotland Stage 5 and final 25:354 / 69  
Scotland Stage 3 middle night dnf  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle 20:1910 / 95  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 22:1523 / 131  
Woman- It's all about the hair dnf  
Women, is it that easy? 15:483 / 24  
Selmaham Preserve - Middle dnf  
Torebrate South Long 56:0723 / 105  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 15:523 / 148  
 215:032 / 193  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 16:081 / 89  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 18:1726 / 109  
City Sprint 2 16:4018 / 116  
Short Distance at Grahz Hill 14:392 / 76  
Torebrate South Middle2 38:4822 / 137  
City Sprint 15:5014 / 138  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 15:0027 / 148  
 2dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 18:2436 / 162  
Fell Heights 5:122 / 73  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint 17:3422 / 139  
 214:5610 / 222  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 41:4036 / 123  
middle 6:0111 / 89  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 31:283 / 74  
 229:531 / 88  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 dnf  
Torebrate West Night 21:5520 / 95  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance 47:347 / 93  
Buchwald, Middle dnf  
Greenlover 12:2612 / 70  
 210:561 / 112  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night 31:1527 / 89  
Torebrate West Middle2 31:3710 / 130  
The Farm 12:583 / 80  
qreq 2:128 / 52  
 21:571 / 68  
Torebrate West Middle 27:519 / 168  
HastilyCup#4 18:4814 / 117  
Sprint jwoc 7:152 / 76  
Maria Trost, Short 12:0411 / 161  
HasitlyCup 23:009 / 100  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 10:3111 / 120  
HastilyCup 25:523 / 74  
Brindisi sprint 15:426 / 149  
 2dnf  
 314:251 / 208  
STAFETT LONG 1 35:5139 / 63  
middle sKOTTLAND 12:2712 / 88  
Tomtatjärn Middle 35:364 / 81  
 2dnf  
 330:161 / 109  
sprint dm 12:505 / 74  
wmoc 2015 e1 25:271 / 76  
DAY START 8:402 / 84  
Sprint 10:2713 / 95  
 210:0613 / 132  
 39:462 / 132  
MIDDLE dnf  
 220:143 / 105  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 37:2119 / 160  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night 20:2714 / 88  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 29:0431 / 131  
 224:212 / 178  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  dnf  
Guess the Country #1 22:447 / 136  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 15:319 / 158  
 2dnf  
 315:2911 / 239  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) 40:5423 / 122  
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) 68:1313 / 76  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 35:5410 / 103  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 37:3025 / 134  
Lost in Maria Trost 4 5:5637 / 80  
Lost in Maria Trost 3 3:1020 / 91  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 8:3151 / 99  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! 2:4614 / 119  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) 54:3112 / 115  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 22:5111 / 102  
 2dnf  
Maria Trost, Short 2 17:4924 / 102  
Maria Trost, Short 13:3022 / 139  
Buttes Pass day 1 29:1022 / 107  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk 48:2914 / 102  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 45:0216 / 120  
First CF comps on Polish map  28:2716 / 100  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg dnf  
Ungdomsserien 11:511 / 87  
OLLE KALLUE217:0612 / 83  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 21:3819 / 150  
Fanö #2|Middledistance 35:4230 / 120  
MIDDLE  dnf  
Kjölen E1 36:2325 / 135  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 15:3119 / 148  
 215:209 / 194  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 26:0827 / 122  
Oakford River 2 - Sprint 9:328 / 87  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 22:0624 / 165  
sprint  5:593 / 74  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 30:5023 / 130  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 39:2924 / 113  
Kaleva church sprint 15:2714 / 140  
 2dnf  
 314:161 / 196  
Anywhere, first upload 9:2012 / 68  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 22:5436 / 199  
10 years old CF sprint 7:047 / 140  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 142:2335 / 142  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 46:0136 / 201  
[Tour Florence]Final dnf  
Geargevaggi | Middle 29:1654 / 163  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint dnf  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
Chateau Sprint 2 dnf  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 23:3620 / 172  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special dnf  
Madness 28:543 / 78  
kayak-o 7:062 / 94  
vtt-o dnf  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  13:3921 / 112  
tillman 1 8:0421 / 66  
Punasvaara (OCAD) dnf  
aissur 14:4814 / 118  
Desert race - Compasstraining 18:0934 / 87  
New ski-o season 56:1111 / 101  
Cragmer Intro 19:2523 / 96  
Labytinth 10:0816 / 91  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 39:4149 / 120  
Downtown Sprint 1 11:0115 / 113  
Maze-O 24:0722 / 115  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 17:4543 / 178  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 42:0921 / 135  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 24:0122 / 114  
Long Sprint 36:3123 / 99  
Learning to Convert - 2 6:302 / 69  
 26:029 / 103  
Learning to Convert - 1 3:171 / 77  
The Land Of Stairs 21:202 / 84  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 14:059 / 142  
Brizky South Middle 19:149 / 168  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 14:2912 / 165  
Marylhurst 22:402 / 77  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 19:5143 / 160  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 dnf  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 12:522 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 12:2731 / 180  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad 35:3810 / 109  
sprint 5:541 / 85  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 13:0113 / 174  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 23:0415 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 14:4723 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 13:3818 / 181  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 28:418 / 153  
Hemossen - middle 24:4811 / 189  
sprint 00 6:017 / 69  
Seefin Forested I 12:532 / 109  
 2dnf  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint 14:3417 / 112  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 18:087 / 111  
 217:251 / 127  
Random Sprint E3 10:3321 / 60  
Random Sprint E1 5:043 / 111  
Building Sprint II 18:1916 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 14:1410 / 115  
SlopeStyle 39:3143 / 154  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 29:3820 / 123  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 14:4417 / 140  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 14:438 / 170  
Hemossen3.5m 26:3913 / 145  
night 6:011 / 58  
course 00 15:4112 / 39  
Hemossen2.5m 37:5321 / 127  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 16:5914 / 151  
Loipersdorf Sprint 14:413 / 174  
sprint 12:565 / 120  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 37:5414 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 18:2323 / 194  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 17:4531 / 158  
 216:469 / 225  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 16:4732 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 23:4042 / 152  
Loipersdorf Sprint 18:5048 / 171  
Loipersdorf Intro 11:3548 / 126  
 29:221 / 185  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 17:0924 / 159  
(OCAD)Trolldalen 28:496 / 86  
Bran Middle 17:4116 / 128  
Bran Intro 9:0032 / 114  
funneh 16:412 / 81  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 44:3435 / 155  
hollistonwood? sprint  10:0213 / 106  
ikhp 21:3322 / 117  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 18:0622 / 181  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 29:4933 / 159  
CFEB 2014 aug E4 dnf  
sprint 9:286 / 148  
AUSLAND 25:438 / 126  
Have fun 26:3322 / 125  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 24:029 / 168  
Schöckl, Short 18:5516 / 172  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th 36:3932 / 190  
 225:0912 / 297  
Brindisi#Sprint#01#213:1815 / 190  
Brindisi#Sprint#02#215:4111 / 141  
Jax Panik Sprin221:2526 / 163  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 16:5841 / 173  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 16:3534 / 185  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 15:1344 / 200  
World-cup Castle 32:264 / 107  
wOMAN RACE 10:536 / 100  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 dnf  
 26:0765 / 320  
CFEB 2014 feb E6 dnf  
CFEB 2014 feb E2 26:0828 / 74  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 17:1420 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 19:2422 / 175  
ROCAD Test 26:2335 / 130  
Mars Nightsprint 10:083 / 86  
Mars Sprint 1 14:1811 / 134  
ski o spr midlle 19:385 / 131  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 31:5943 / 159  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 14:1226 / 184  
The Square, Final dnf  
The Square, Track 4 17:2430 / 112  
 210:572 / 128  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night 25:0214 / 117  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela dnf  
 2dnf  
 311:5611 / 276  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 37:1821 / 163  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 11:1426 / 204  
 210:0820 / 282  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 12:4935 / 130  
 210:5710 / 154  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 28:1816 / 179  
Hofwald, Long 35:255 / 116  
sprint test:) 7:302 / 124  
Special New Year 2014 !!! 59:5919 / 152  
short3 dnf  
Pink competition of death 24:484 / 117  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle dnf  
New Year 5 days E2 17:423 / 99  
New Year 5 days E1 18:329 / 134  
Hofwald, Middle 2 23:176 / 143  
Duuuuunes. 30:0225 / 149  
Hofwald, Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 14:5836 / 185  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 413:077 / 237  
Bollnäs 3 days E2 dnf  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 18:1115 / 165  
fences 47:1226 / 76  
pences 20:0110 / 103  
 2dnf  
Hofwald, Short 2 15:0713 / 156  
Island Open Day 2 dnf  
Hofwald, Short 13:1413 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 6:046 / 161  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 25:5531 / 177  
Island Open Day 1217:562 / 107  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 50:1020 / 159  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 11:5334 / 228  
CFEB 13Q_5 24:2614 / 61  
CFEB 13Q_1 24:317 / 99  
smallworld_E3 36:1170 / 165  
smallworld_E2 19:0414 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 48:3130 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 10:1514 / 207  
smallworld 12:1534 / 226  
cf trfning 2 cool 23:463 / 121  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 27:2317 / 167  
cf traning 20:3816 / 117  
[ULLA_HAU]Final dnf  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 17:324 / 190  
 219:2955 / 292  
 3dnf  
CFEB 13P_3 22:0313 / 65  
CFEB 13P_2 22:3315 / 80  
CFEB 13P_1 26:528 / 77  
ski o orsha long 61:1314 / 60  
ski o orsha 57:191 / 75  
ski o tomsk 15:403 / 128  
ski o RB2013 21:5511 / 130  
Alewife Preserve Middle 25:036 / 96  
The Square, Track 3 14:1712 / 107  
 211:504 / 124  
 39:571 / 124  
ski o middle traning! 31:044 / 108  
The Square, Track 2 12:3410 / 123  
 2dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 27:0814 / 122  
The Square, Track 1 7:1017 / 157  
 25:201 / 204  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 13:1513 / 136  
ski o sprint! 19:4914 / 152  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long 26:465 / 108  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 21:2211 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 79:3314 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 10:2930 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 13:1841 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 20:3321 / 174  
Island Sprint 13:193 / 143  
Newburyland 65:369 / 54  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 10:2931 / 198  
AWSOME 16:159 / 106  
 215:411 / 144  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 21:5026 / 189  
Lavis Buona 14:354 / 178  
 213:562 / 242  
Mapgen Middle 20:564 / 141  
[Long]Santavaara 25:2320 / 179  
 2dnf  
AldenoCentre dnf  
 2dnf  
nignt zemlyanka 26:3533 / 99  
CFEB 13 O_6 22:454 / 37  
CFEB 13 O_5 18:5610 / 41  
CFEB 13 O_4 20:136 / 42  
CFEB 13 O_3 19:2012 / 43  
CFEB 13 O_2 14:281 / 61  
CFEB 13 O_1 12:028 / 104  
NB FINAL 46:2615 / 35  
NB E6 dnf  
NB E5 dnf  
NB E4 32:216 / 34  
NB E3 dnf  
Norwoodboroham Bluff E 2 27:339 / 64  
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 17:5410 / 101  
Labyrinthsprint 2 27:032 / 75  
The way to x-mas E 4 19:351 / 79  
The way to x-mas E 3 24:2614 / 79  
The way to x-mas E 2 39:134 / 72  
The way to x-mas E 1 44:534 / 103  
Ravai Middle 28:2138 / 136  
Ravai 15:0645 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 48:3832 / 195  
Labyrinth sprint 1 11:0714 / 147  
 29:4621 / 212  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
gothenbourg long dnf  
EKSJO NIGHT 24:0517 / 74  
EKSJO 3 22:105 / 82  
EKSJO 2 26:5711 / 103  
EKSJO 1 30:3626 / 123  
remade-czech2 26:4433 / 201  
sprint 18:073 / 116  
Flat Grid 8:3411 / 120  
EKSJO SMALAND 5 21:277 / 80  
EKSJO SMALAND 4 17:4112 / 104  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 20:1833 / 99  
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 22:3923 / 89  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 16:0213 / 123  
FLORESTA TROPICAL 14:402 / 120  
CFEB 13N_6 39:0723 / 48  
CFEB 13N_3 28:137 / 58  
CFEB 13N_2 18:3415 / 82  
CFEB 13N_1 dnf  
tuefelskeller 28:5668 / 190  
Centro Storico[Re-do]2dnf  
[OCAD] Halloween!227:3643 / 311  
Ski-O Kazahstan215:5631 / 375  
cf middle 22:1912 / 126  
CAMORSA 2013 32:0121 / 111  
paattinen-E1 dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 16:4712 / 225  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 24:0946 / 204  
Canada 17:0723 / 123  
Hugset S 19:5210 / 122  
Tangier 24:1842 / 189  
 216:4111 / 275  
Crazyisland reremade 17:1622 / 171  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 37:5216 / 125  
dalen 3º 22:321 / 73  
dalen 2º 21:216 / 66  
dalen first 18:392 / 77  
Middle dist. dnf  
 2dnf  
GrandForet 26:1230 / 150  
Siluva - short. 18:1013 / 131  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 18:3827 / 170  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett 18:4448 / 143  
middle test course 25:1227 / 132  
[2nd]Gruvriset 15:519 / 153  
 213:581 / 192  
Forest Sprint 15:5083 / 161  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 20:3617 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 32:3616 / 160  
BR corrego urubu 21:1213 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 2 21:209 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 20:196 / 109  
  16:235 / 119  
Gruvriset 15:4021 / 181  
BRASIL TEST... 6:4815 / 108  
 26:042 / 160  
Falu Lasarett 24:4824 / 143  
 218:536 / 187  
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 44:0814 / 98  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E3 31:3915 / 67  
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 20:5116 / 99  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 11:4811 / 101  
STRAGNAS-MALMBY OL-E1 11:464 / 67  
test 14:1320 / 119  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 13:3219 / 134  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 27:5657 / 155  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 18:402 / 74  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 27:4810 / 85  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 18:2915 / 112  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 15:1025 / 127  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 16:5417 / 173  
Falu Gruva 10:1317 / 196  
 29:2032 / 300  
 38:4819 / 300  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night 20:4117 / 117  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 19:2111 / 175  
CASTLE2 GS2013 25:1917 / 97  
CASTLE1 GS2013 12:424 / 132  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 31:4421 / 137  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 17:4840 / 233  
Atlantis 17:4015 / 168  
Arco 17:5027 / 185  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 21:5326 / 182  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 7:1811 / 217  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 16:1121 / 212  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 50:4317 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 21:1431 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 41:0321 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 42:4214 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 35:2544 / 225  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 12:433 / 257  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 25:5742 / 213  
Castle Sprint213:1623 / 234  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4214:4231 / 254  
PasturCity 20:4223 / 149  
[OCAD]Slätta short 14:1327 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 5:3635 / 171  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 7:0019 / 160  
 26:5416 / 240  
Babylon, Prolog 8:227 / 140  
 28:136 / 181  
Rand: Walkerburg dnf  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 8:3213 / 132  
Blumau, Short 3 17:2938 / 198  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 17:2421 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 28:3554 / 204  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 17:1010 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 11:2213 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 21:5822 / 175  
Sprint-Cup Final 13:0641 / 93  
 29:101 / 124  
Sprint-cup E4 9:3811 / 91  
Sprint-cup E3 10:442 / 101  
Sprint-cup E2 4:2926 / 123  
Sprint-Cup E1 11:0214 / 151  
Japan Long nigth 75:3714 / 63  
Dallapet Short Middle 20:0721 / 150  
[OCAD]BAli 7:336 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle2dnf  
Dallapet Night Sprint 14:5120 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 10:2218 / 157  
Lago Santo middle2 20:5915 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 19:2513 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 7:598 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 9:386 / 191  
Lago Santo 15:5819 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 12:3210 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 57:059 / 154  
Blumau, Short 2 19:036 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 16:3513 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle 22:216 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 9:5011 / 183  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 24:1136 / 170  
Pipposprint 17:2523 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 18:5423 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 18:4837 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 dnf  
LABY.land 2 11:5933 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 11:5016 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 23:1513 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 25:4219 / 213  
Volcano Land 17:0914 / 168  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes 17:0819 / 126  
SKI-O WOC 2013 21:5148 / 142  
Geri vakarai CE course 3 31:427 / 84  
Geri vakarai CE 20:1217 / 120  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 59:0316 / 121  
Alol - Turist Base 14:161 / 126  
ANAPA RACE 17:493 / 78  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 27:5423 / 134  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 20:2814 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 28:4722 / 112  
Mtb-o Montespertoli by night 39:063 / 58  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 12:4611 / 201  
[OCAD]Källviken long 32:5123 / 129  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 7500 79:254 / 78  
[OCAD]TownAli 17:0723 / 166  
 215:233 / 202  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 77:284 / 77  
GSmap22013 18:0311 / 75  
  17:011 / 69  
GSmap12013 15:075 / 94  
°CFEB 13A_6 19:271 / 54  
°CFEB 13A_5 19:594 / 72  
°CFEB 13A_4 24:104 / 55  
one leg wonder mtbo 12:021 / 86  
 211:562 / 104  
 311:421 / 104  
MTB_O Castelnovo 88:034 / 78  
Geri Vakarai E2 14:4716 / 119  
Geri Vakarai C 19:348 / 100  
°CFEB 13A_3 26:134 / 54  
°CFEB 13A_2 27:287 / 56  
°CFEB 13A_1 38:2048 / 74  
[OCAD]TownAli 18:2222 / 173  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 8:0817 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 31:3025 / 135  
Bergshamra sprint 10:0122 / 95  
[OCAD]Isac:s City 17:0510 / 111  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 17:0926 / 166  
Did you say Houses? 13:155 / 95  
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint 12:518 / 99  
[OCAD] HOUSES city 8:426 / 98  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! 13:3614 / 124  
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT 14:008 / 105  
Blumau, Middle 29:2813 / 111  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E4 Long 60:413 / 35  
Cold Marsh 3-Days E3 Sprint 16:3310 / 53  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E2 Middle 27:523 / 47  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E1 Sprint 20:285 / 65  
Blumau, Short 22:1128 / 109  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 10:479 / 133  
Houses and Water 33:006 / 62  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 26:1811 / 126  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 2 45:012 / 34  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 24:203 / 73  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 27:0714 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 18:3672 / 172  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long 48:1112 / 120  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 12:3328 / 164  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 15:5811 / 144  
Nya Varvet, Short 17:2321 / 158  
short civezzano 25:439 / 114  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final 28:2617 / 101  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 19:1625 / 148  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E2 Middle 25:252 / 52  
Geri vakarai SE 40:066 / 83  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 26:3226 / 127  
[Ocad] Porkkala III 33:0413 / 127  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 17:4914 / 124  
Geri Vakarai East 21:0326 / 144  
 218:421 / 168  
(ocad)cityland sprint2 4:4325 / 116  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 2:5920 / 137  
 22:5315 / 202  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 30:1517 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 17:4519 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 16:508 / 122  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 25:1113 / 140  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 13:1616 / 149  
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) 12:1123 / 97  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 dnf  
East Pond 2-Days E2 Long dnf  
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint dnf  
(OCAD)Bot Fiena 15:0248 / 101  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 14:0611 / 175  
EOC short 14:4520 / 134  
lugnet 18:104 / 110  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 28:5314 / 106  
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle 24:262 / 73  
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint 12:517 / 96  
Cross Field 3-Days E1 Night 34:144 / 54  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 36:5526 / 144  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 20:0717 / 167  
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) 22:5533 / 109  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle 35:446 / 84  
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k 18:021 / 99  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 10:2319 / 184  
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint 47:575 / 76  
Jail Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 21:3316 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 15:0219 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 18:479 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 9:5619 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 24:0513 / 169  
K 18:385 / 83  
Corridor dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 20:2613 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 26:279 / 139  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 19:5716 / 158  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 12:0929 / 196  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 25:2113 / 137  
barcelonne sprint(2) 9:3728 / 119  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 68:3534 / 99  
Grande Foret 27:0814 / 122  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 36:3017 / 86  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 31:4617 / 100  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 19:3816 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 12:1449 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 16:3752 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 18:209 / 124  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 29:2827 / 116  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 16:2919 / 128  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 11:5319 / 167  
Karpheda, Sprint 15:2323 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 14:1028 / 190  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long 39:0712 / 105  
Noule Sprint 162:408 / 60  
Herbouilly 10:2485 / 191  
Calbay 2-Days E1 47:104 / 66  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 21:5215 / 173  
herbouilly north 21:0952 / 121  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 21:4634 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 11:1410 / 205  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 24:2614 / 196  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage 54:0815 / 132  
Schöckel, Middle 22:5939 / 183  
Everetthamb (night) dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 31:5414 / 171  
les étroitures-Sprint 8:3013 / 179  
Water Course E1 Middle 60:179 / 59  
Klyftamon-Middle 17:0513 / 152  
les étroitures 2 10:2021 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 16:4327 / 169  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 16:5232 / 149  
 216:3527 / 172  
Desert Cup E1/7 12:0912 / 117  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 9:5026 / 185  
Nittedal beginner 2:202 / 126  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 14:5043 / 202  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 23:4276 / 252  
Scolty, Short Track 14:3335 / 210  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 17:2845 / 218  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 13:1443 / 205  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 14:5948 / 249  
Ski-WOC-05 34:1632 / 153  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 19:0457 / 212  
[ocad] parc sprint 18:0418 / 174  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 18:163 / 192  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 27:2920 / 152  
colline2middle 17:0011 / 119  
colline2.ocd 5:2937 / 141  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 17:5148 / 278  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 11:4020 / 224  
Middle Two-Days 22:3612 / 80  
  24:187 / 95  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 14:437 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night 19:4925 / 132  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle dnf  
Catching Features Championships 99:5522 / 128  
[OCAD] The Slump, long 50:3125 / 137  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long 67:2425 / 113  
Catching Features Championship 66:1114 / 133  
Sinte mette sprint 13:087 / 198  
 2dnf  
 313:2241 / 339  
CZ final 31:1520 / 156  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 21:5015 / 182  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 36:1961 / 189  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 29:4738 / 168  
(ocad)Pure? 18:507 / 135  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 25:5625 / 180  
JWOC 2013 n2 31:535 / 149  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 22:0032 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 18:0225 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 27:1240 / 205  
(ocd) Las Tuerces 39:4134 / 144  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 16:1237 / 204  
JWOC 2013 33:1431 / 204  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 13:3422 / 168  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 38:5421 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 26:0040 / 219  
[RND] - Middle 33:5420 / 123  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 38:4913 / 138  
swe-middle 20:3023 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 10:158 / 223  
°CFEB 12M_6 31:102 / 46  
°CFEB 12M_5 25:314 / 46  
°CFEB 12M_4 22:4414 / 62  
°CFEB 12M_3 29:324 / 54  
°CFEB 12M_2 28:2213 / 60  
°CFEB 12M_1 29:044 / 75  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg 27:4215 / 163  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 26:2924 / 184  
NORT-map-Skadalen 30:3412 / 175  
Våxmossen Middle #4 29:224 / 123  
czech middle 2 27:1919 / 183  
NORT E2 women 16:1415 / 201  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 20:049 / 154  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 19:3428 / 204  
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 26:0644 / 111  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 16:2419 / 176  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long 66:1934 / 130  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle 28:0113 / 212  
NORT E2 middle 17:5811 / 206  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 23:2617 / 159  
Across the maze 14:3143 / 152  
czech middle 24:1219 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 28:5451 / 210  
Leppanmaa (again) 35:1136 / 172  
RND - sprint 41:0534 / 146  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long 57:5516 / 120  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 46:0315 / 126  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 42:2217 / 127  
°CFEB 12L_6 25:2914 / 43  
°CFEB 12L_5 24:2211 / 46  
°CFEB 12L_4 25:098 / 67  
°CFEB 12L_3 34:297 / 42  
°CFEB 12L_2 22:356 / 62  
°CFEB 12L_1 25:414 / 82  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 24:0084 / 178  
  18:4432 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 17:37123 / 205  
 2dnf  
Catching Features Championships dnf  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 dnf  
Våxmossen229:2614 / 166  
Forest Sprint213:0511 / 215  
1ºChicken without head Trophy214:0351 / 256  
 3dnf  
3ª COPA SR2dnf  
 3dnf  
Brindisi Sprint217:5421 / 209  
Sinte-Mette Sprint223:101 / 164  
Kunming short Sprint210:4714 / 195  
Ingalunda 2-days E22dnf  
 318:399 / 150  
Ingalunda 2-days E1217:332 / 181  
Night4fun216:1445 / 151  
+CFEB 12I_1b 17:323 / 60  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint 23:3138 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 13:2934 / 199  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 11:2863 / 240  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 14:1061 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 15:3429 / 209  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 22:4442 / 183  
[OCAD] Hofwald 23:5630 / 167  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 16:2620 / 176  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night 18:3318 / 126  
[OCAD] Elsaich 41:1012 / 129  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 15:1244 / 205  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long 38:049 / 143  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 50:2665 / 188  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle 18:2026 / 168  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 12:0910 / 216  
 211:555 / 294  
 311:431 / 294  
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long 55:4719 / 124  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 17:0529 / 223  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 30:5331 / 200  
[OCAD] Short Long 34:0232 / 185  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 24:5038 / 189  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night 38:0664 / 147  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 9:5713 / 178  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo 37:1525 / 164  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 19:1462 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 17:5196 / 250  
200th COMPETITION 58:2734 / 179  
Sprint 20:4819 / 137  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 29:0458 / 136  
supersprint 16:0825 / 111  
Middle 16 38:3133 / 95  
Middle 15 37:2413 / 86  
Middle 14 25:3524 / 124  
Middle 13 29:2517 / 106  
Middle 12 35:187 / 101  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 16:1837 / 188  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 32:17102 / 195  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 24:5713 / 94  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 36:5513 / 99  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 dnf  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 33:2956 / 139  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 26:1859 / 172  
Arcinazzo 47:3329 / 128  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 11:2028 / 259  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 9:2910 / 191  
 2dnf  
 39:1715 / 264  
 49:1513 / 264  
Brignoles - Urban sprint dnf  
Middle 11 36:5221 / 115  
 233:141 / 139  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 36:0449 / 159  
[RndTemp] Shortdist 15:0933 / 163  
Middle 10 dnf  
Middle 9 65:4647 / 123  
Middle 8 36:5631 / 151  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 14:2418 / 222  
 2dnf  
 314:5236 / 288  
 412:514 / 288  
°Anirostris 32:4416 / 81  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 26:3351 / 235  
Middle 7 19:1016 / 105  
Middle 6 22:5529 / 115  
Middle 5 53:5626 / 112  
Middle Comp, night 32:4333 / 81  
Middle 4 38:0818 / 111  
Middle 3 20:1325 / 164  
Middle 2 23:226 / 141  
Middle 1 33:0726 / 181  
Vezzena 28:3323 / 163  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion 33:2115 / 182  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo 38:1527 / 149  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 45:4959 / 153  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 9:494 / 153  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy, night 17:2139 / 120  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 13:3155 / 211  
 214:1388 / 277  
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint 29:0726 / 106  
La Verne - Old fantasy map 28:2219 / 207  
 226:5032 / 291  
 325:0920 / 291  
 423:135 / 291  
 523:053 / 291  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 823:306 / 291  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 27:1014 / 161  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint 21:0854 / 208  
 216:1013 / 278  
°Aulacoseira 14:1114 / 56  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N 24:0025 / 151  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle 25:2723 / 165  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 17:4945 / 184  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 47:3928 / 197  
 248:4948 / 251  
Raven`s Cleavage 39:0323 / 113  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long 36:302 / 125  
 237:1021 / 162  
Middle (test) 29:286 / 73  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 50:5135 / 159  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 18:2013 / 197  
February Cup 3 of 3 32:3630 / 124  
February Cup 2 of 3 26:5223 / 152  
February Cup 1 of 3 36:1559 / 186  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 50:2213 / 71  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 22:1427 / 173  
Teisko sprint 2 19:0928 / 152  
Teisko Sprint 1 7:4016 / 178  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. 22:2714 / 148  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 20:0745 / 209  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 29:3129 / 142  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 17:3735 / 184  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 25:5923 / 126  
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle 56:4816 / 104  
°Leydigia 36:3016 / 37  
°Camptocercus 24:436 / 47  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 23:4048 / 139  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 39:0952 / 157  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 14:2153 / 199  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 26:4346 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 14:5027 / 235  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 15:3242 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 dnf  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 23:3934 / 208  
Shortdist night #2 11:4626 / 140  
Shortdist night 13:3513 / 172  
kaktus race 10:337 / 120  
 2dnf  
 310:4612 / 141  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 72:5817 / 103  
Valsalega long 62:1017 / 88  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 26:2937 / 139  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 14:5558 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 39:0042 / 182  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 42:4123 / 122  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 34:5837 / 127  
Fantasy Winter Race 42:1795 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 25:1620 / 171  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 22:3520 / 193  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 24:5440 / 185  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long 112:0344 / 124  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 73:43126 / 218  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 28:3936 / 152  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 47:4246 / 154  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 29:3126 / 156  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 25:1723 / 129  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long 53:4432 / 130  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 447:3022 / 160  
Remake Steinbruch 39:0436 / 130  
One Leg Wonder Fusine 6:595 / 136  
 26:474 / 193  
[RndTemp] Martinb 13:5448 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 20:0919 / 240  
[OCAD] Long Distance 58:1534 / 177  
°Chlorella 30:0650 / 83  
°Siderocelis 27:5126 / 65  
°Lagerheimia 22:3728 / 83  
°Quadricoccus dnf  
°Spondylosium 46:4832 / 86  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 24:2542 / 145  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 16:0237 / 195  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 25:1622 / 139  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 12:3720 / 186  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 17:1623 / 165  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 19:0723 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 20:1357 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 19:5342 / 212  
 217:3017 / 260  
 317:1812 / 260  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 40:4224 / 146  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 36:3938 / 172  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 19:3247 / 207  
°Pleurocapsa dnf  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 20:0180 / 228  
Bradbury's Race Long 42:1738 / 136  
Bradbury's Race 26:0387 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 20:4142 / 238  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 33:0061 / 177  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night 24:0259 / 116  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 22:0977 / 178  
Christmas Special dnf  
Rokke map-part 2 28:2760 / 190  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 22:0675 / 215  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 13:33109 / 251  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 43:0046 / 195  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 29:0319 / 172  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 dnf  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 21:2621 / 294  
 221:0828 / 413  
Holt 16:2139 / 239  
 216:1138 / 289  
Kampersvik E2 13:3769 / 202  
 211:1113 / 259  
 3dnf  
Kampersvik sprint 10:1743 / 240  
 28:5919 / 372  
 310:0779 / 372  
Cansiglio by night 11:0832 / 129  
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O dnf  
contour-o LONG dnf  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 dnf  
Relocation @Surebridge dnf  
TEST 5:2536 / 144  
Rokke 2 29:3363 / 159  
Old modified rocad - 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Crosetta Long Championships 55:2527 / 112  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 17:1668 / 199  
Rokke 13:5231 / 191  
Vorab-Challange 13:5235 / 253  
 214:0680 / 357  
Contour-O 42:1869 / 173  
Ski-o Ural map !!!! 33:0256 / 147  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 430:4158 / 229  
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno dnf  
Biathlon-O Ultralong 74:3333 / 116  
North Canobieton Township 31:4928 / 119  
Old rocad modified - 2 25:0939 / 177  
Pointless dnf  
Jerash Sprint 31:1835 / 159  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 33:0921 / 133  
RND by D.Atkin 26:466 / 69  
Crni Graben Sprint 15:2042 / 196  
STB Fantasy 45:3537 / 163  
Mo middle 29:0864 / 145  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 34:2195 / 181  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 21:3643 / 183  
Random place day 2 middle 24:0020 / 137  
San Pippo 2 34:1959 / 110  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 31:5941 / 127  
San Pippo dnf  
Monteret Easy Sprint 10:1815 / 170  
 210:091 / 228  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 14:4437 / 177  
STB Promo - Sprint 21:0835 / 161  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) 16:2442 / 138  
Old modified Rocad 36:4535 / 155  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) 24:0442 / 155  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 8:2535 / 209  
 28:1124 / 269  
Schiltwald2 27:0738 / 108  
Schiltwald 29:1333 / 138  
CekyPank Orienteering 27:1921 / 112  
Brünnelichrüz 30:1434 / 156  
quickmademap 22:3656 / 190  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) 55:5718 / 119  
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) 60:3630 / 77  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 15:3138 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 12:2356 / 249  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle 49:0157 / 152  
[OCAD] Middle 4 26:5041 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 3 28:1660 / 166  
[OCAD]Highland 3 night 33:2630 / 119  
[OCAD] Middle 2 22:2442 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 1 28:3750 / 188  
Middle Cansiglio 55:5528 / 98  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 46:4428 / 91  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 26:0361 / 127  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 40:4381 / 174  
Glunte 38:5537 / 92  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night 45:4155 / 127  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 54:5472 / 157  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 dnf  
Crimea 35:1264 / 117  
Waste of time 1:0866 / 162  
 21:00145 / 558  
 30:59122 / 558  
 41:02179 / 558  
 50:58100 / 558  
 60:58100 / 558  
 70:59122 / 558  
 80:5540 / 558  
 90:533 / 558  
 100:533 / 558  
 110:5415 / 558  
 120:5415 / 558  
 130:5415 / 558  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 23:1855 / 202  
 222:5773 / 313  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) 45:0064 / 119  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 22:1242 / 134  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 75:5352 / 132  
Kaoz 22:3314 / 97  
norwegian o-holidays 18:143 / 147  
 221:2863 / 171  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 10:1059 / 180  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 6:2537 / 238  
(rnd) Four seasons 39:018 / 130  
Forrest Sprint 16:37102 / 178  
 211:4025 / 236  
Longue cost dnf  
(ocad) Faron Est 30:5327 / 161  
Blue-cost 29:5044 / 109  
East-cost 26:2934 / 125  
°Pusillus 37:4914 / 63  
°Chondrocladia lampadiglobus dnf  
Sandy ground 57:1879 / 168  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 34:30117 / 218  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 16:3072 / 230  
[rocad] Junne 39:0753 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Halloween! 54:15132 / 283  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 35:5654 / 216  
Climb WC224:4772 / 208  
austria210:2252 / 171  
Enjoy Day 2 17:2243 / 167  
Enjoy Day 1 dnf  
yutrur 12:2727 / 83  
Test 14:3185 / 134  
city middle dnf  
Sommer ski-o 27:3130 / 102  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 16:0776 / 221  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 44:5692 / 180  
test 13:1272 / 166  
Sprint different 17:0945 / 151  
a funnie course 2 (not faild) dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 17:1363 / 217  
over ruan 26:1735 / 100  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 9:5657 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 11:2795 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 12:10110 / 255  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 41:18118 / 242  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint 15:4842 / 163  
Ingalunda city new course 27:1030 / 137  
Predgrize Model Event 14:1674 / 191  
Castelfiorentino East 32:4944 / 158  
Castelfiorentino West 21:5341 / 180  
Hot and Dry 21:3354 / 215  
city 26:5152 / 205  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 34:1085 / 180  
[OCAD] first one 16:3086 / 221  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia 23:1773 / 162  
SASP-Course2 41:4749 / 149  
SASP 42:1158 / 177  
Neige 78:4825 / 80  
(OCAD) Buraunet 24:3121 / 177  
Bristolburg sprint 9:0510 / 80  
 29:0411 / 113  
Martin Flats sprint 10:4130 / 150  
Sprint Reupload. 16:1332 / 190  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 31:129 / 196  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick 85:3878 / 138  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 41:43135 / 205  
upload test 41:219 / 58  
Qualification Midle 'CRA" 35:2910 / 54  
Qualification sprint "CRA" 12:4243 / 107  
muerte 12:3939 / 116  
Trail 39:1138 / 131  
Sprint. 28:4732 / 120  
Sprint 17:0345 / 130  
Middle.. 13:0436 / 146  
 213:0044 / 197  
Middle. 14:4425 / 149  
Entenhausen E2 26:1332 / 138  
Entenhausen E1 47:3156 / 156  
Test! 12:3535 / 127  
Hellz Yeah! 12:5711 / 129  
 211:422 / 230  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 35:5789 / 211  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 24:0659 / 171  
[OCAD] Aydat E5 70:1170 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 28:1978 / 201  
[Rnd] Short/middle 22:3085 / 192  
[Rnd] Middle 31:3462 / 176  
[Rnd] Long/day dnf  
[ROcad] Sprint 13:5474 / 224  
 212:1252 / 311  
 312:4570 / 311  
Sprint 14:3316 / 179  
Shortdist ~ 24:1670 / 168  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 35:2495 / 238  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint218:50164 / 418  
°Folsomia dnf  
Shortdist 11:0923 / 143  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 12:1439 / 175  
Takt - Night Sprint 2221:17108 / 176  
Takt - Night Sprint 1215:5962 / 234  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 30:4319 / 172  
Sörby 26 Middle 27:21104 / 226  
Sörby 25 Long 69:27104 / 162  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 24:0373 / 212  
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve 32:0796 / 131  
mysig bana:) 20:2356 / 131  
Versan 3 25:3321 / 64  
Versan 2 19:2238 / 86  
Versan suite techn 1 15:188 / 103  
Technicale 12:3454 / 144  
Sörby 24 Middle 26:1290 / 206  
Summertour -Ryssberget- 62:0049 / 117  
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- 59:0570 / 137  
Raiasd 60:1197 / 165  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 18:1460 / 195  
justforfuncomp :) 23:3778 / 184  
Moscow sprints.stage 4 13:0241 / 77  
Moscow Sprints.stage 3 12:5927 / 72  
Moscow sprints.stage 2 15:1338 / 88  
Moscow sprints.stage 1 10:4847 / 94  
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 dnf  
Kjolen sprint 28:2589 / 151  
Ski-o end the season 19:0447 / 123  
Sörby23 Sprint 10:4660 / 208  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 25:4792 / 200  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 51:48118 / 210  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL 17:0656 / 140  
One-leg-wonder 5 27:1990 / 122  
One-leg-wonders 4 15:4661 / 134  
One-Leg_wonders-3 20:28117 / 148  
 212:005 / 189  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 dnf  
TrentoCity 13:1177 / 165  
Mimizan #1 22:5275 / 201  
 222:54105 / 258  
 319:3612 / 258  
 419:183 / 258  
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG 10:4044 / 131  
One-leg-wonders 2 dnf  
One-leg-wonders-1 22:0278 / 166  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 22:1165 / 144  
City sprint229:58109 / 215  
Henriksaasen Middle 17:4571 / 247  
Henriksaasen supersprint 12:26175 / 257  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 18:1979 / 324  
Marvins løybe 17:3880 / 216  
Train your brain 2 13:5766 / 198  
 213:45142 / 336  
Train your brain 1 dnf  
 223:2333 / 248  
City Sprint2dnf  
 324:4596 / 206  
 421:2251 / 206  
 520:1923 / 206  
 6dnf  
 719:211 / 206  
Ermatown cup 12:1821 / 146  
ermatown cup sprint 16:2990 / 133  
 213:4084 / 165  
 312:3437 / 165  
Buraunet 47:2196 / 154  
Tomaattimehu 29:45126 / 217  
t 22:1241 / 162  
Herbernheia 2011 22:46136 / 248  
Brignoles 03 23:5373 / 293  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 33:2764 / 243  
Neoprenhåssååå2dnf  
d 48:3321 / 78  
Fantasy Sprint 12:3939 / 206  
nuit 1:2861 / 107  
ormen 13:4046 / 100  
sprint... 17:0317 / 169  
Sprint 19:0248 / 155  
LE MEGA SPRINT 1:1312 / 172  
race! 31:2568 / 160  
crazyisland 25:0952 / 221  
Another map 31:1863 / 111  
Map 16:1353 / 125  
VSO 25:448 / 88  
Sprintn 15:5779 / 160  
Sippola 42:52121 / 210  
Longsprint 39:0033 / 114  
[OCAD] LongLake 29:3472 / 219  
Halloween Map 6:4369 / 180  
the cool map 58:4615 / 66  
Øya 8:2699 / 178  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 23:3483 / 200  
map 2 24:115 / 70  
Arctic fall middle 34:1635 / 155  
Sprint 18:3528 / 119  
SaturdayCOMP 33:1894 / 203  
FridayCOMP Prologue 10:3334 / 206  
Circles 12:1719 / 178  
Sprint under the glacier 16:0240 / 177  
On the roof 14:1748 / 123  
123 middle 28:1851 / 96  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 5:3162 / 183  
Middle 20:1524 / 127  
[OCAD] Marchrace 15:1155 / 215  
Sprint map 19:4252 / 204  
Roxburyville to nono 62:1216 / 79  
Great Braintree to tony 31:555 / 102  
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 dnf  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version 32:4547 / 198  
[ocad] Homysud3 27:3254 / 143  
Sprint 12:5652 / 205  
Faskally 39:3133 / 80  
Sprint in Kunming 9:3026 / 74  
 2dnf  
Kunming. 7:229 / 76  
 26:5510 / 98  
Sprint in Brindisi 15:4519 / 76  
Sprint Ingalunda City. 14:1335 / 112  
Sprint. Sinte Mette. 20:2040 / 75  
Good Old Sinte Mette 18:151 / 76  
sprint précision 2/2 12:485 / 93  
sprint précision 1/2 14:1135 / 138  
Fantasy map 28:1727 / 80  
orient show por jean 7:1823 / 82  
long dnf  
Sprint tournois VSO 7:5917 / 148  
Tournois VSO 34:4935 / 85  
 2dnf  
Moyen tournois VSO 51:379 / 68  
Longue tournois VSO 86:4316 / 61  
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 17:033 / 108  
The mad grasse for Bu22dnf  
Apartment race 26:16119 / 212  
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long 35:2336 / 81  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint 15:1747 / 169  
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle 21:1135 / 118  
Céléon 13:2618 / 135  
BRÅSTORP CONTEST 19:1227 / 101  
Lac Mariet VI 27:2336 / 139  
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 23:3928 / 122  
Quick sprint :q 15:4025 / 141  
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 49:4811 / 86  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 17:2945 / 178  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe 24:4646 / 159  
Short sprint 15:2179 / 118  
[OCAD] Sprinta 9:3129 / 150  
A middle race 32:0712 / 66  
New random map 43:4426 / 71  
long random to the VSO 44:2311 / 74  
VSO (the real) 26:336 / 72  
VSO 16:3025 / 96  
Gölen- Prologue 30:3969 / 140  
course nono technique spéciale 29:013 / 65  
Sajaia 41:4243 / 111  
Ocad bute echelle courte 13:3819 / 93  
sprint in Autrans to Noé 16:0415 / 87  
 215:223 / 97  
  17:2446 / 141  
Random Sprint 2 10:2055 / 142  
Ojer Middle 24:1139 / 167  
Husvad 28:4231 / 97  
Sprint 8:4355 / 128  
 2dnf  
Rassonwood 12:5637 / 134  
1er essais OCAD pour VSO 13:2326 / 118  
Random Sprint 6:3543 / 165  
uyuukaka 14:5357 / 112  
Aldeno Sprint 11:1511 / 131  
course sur chemin pour jean 30:3842 / 85  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 38:1037 / 125  
VSO 9:2766 / 101  
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill 23:3154 / 153  
Weekend-Sprint 19:2248 / 146  
Neaton-Islands day 4 30:0620 / 113  
Neaton-Islands day 3 26:4661 / 104  
sprint! focus 22:0043 / 121  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 19:5075 / 214  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long 63:5454 / 162  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 19:3766 / 227  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 19:5558 / 142  
Ocad Selbuskogen 19:3214 / 148  
Neaton-Islands day 2 7:0317 / 149  
Idre Vinter Comp 41:4560 / 183  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 42:2779 / 161  
Aldeno 21:2223 / 112  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 17:5678 / 160  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 28:26136 / 245  
Neaton-Islands day 1 17:0144 / 169  
Oshow 13:2661 / 128  
jole 27:0325 / 96  
Valtjønn 1219:5127 / 73  
Sekotsuji 34:2261 / 133  
Butlerwick day 3 18:185 / 113  
Butlerwick day 2 22:2130 / 104  
[OCAD] Kjölen 30:4683 / 239  
Lac Mariet [ocad] dnf  
Butlerwick day 1 12:3912 / 125  
Cronwoodhills 32:4574 / 139  
Race! 39:1216 / 78  
Middle night 28:1438 / 113  
West Holliston 36:5940 / 99  
Lago Santo - E2 62:3765 / 129  
pour le vso 44:5230 / 102  
Smiley-Map 12:5518 / 82  
  13:3133 / 115  
Northern Miltonwoods 23:4433 / 140  
Pour Oeil de Lynx 45:1623 / 98  
Central Fenwoodtowne 30:2516 / 115  
Pour gwenael 29:407 / 86  
pour bubu 15:0119 / 145  
Hamp 23:3140 / 142  
Pour nono 47:3534 / 73  
Pour le vso 49:5424 / 104  
Home Run 37:57120 / 165  
no name 7:0433 / 123  
Platycola dnf  
W Summit 21:2231 / 98  
[no name] 22:1228 / 81  
r 29:3250 / 73  
Col_du_Marchairuz 66:41110 / 161  
my garden 19:5838 / 99  
hhh 13:3627 / 78  
jkfuk 10:001 / 92  
Labyrinth 22:1223 / 112  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 12:3274 / 265  
Alstad - Bodø 29:1957 / 144  
Lago Santo - E1 15:2481 / 167  
[ocd] Homysud 2 25:4632 / 185  
Lago Santo - Prologue 26:32127 / 214  
afa 12:2510 / 122  
tttt 13:0059 / 122  
for fun. 12:2119 / 140  
Lutherfield 9:1980 / 143  
mountainous run 24:4172 / 115  
Hopbyn 2 25:5771 / 138  
Orient Show 18:5679 / 197  
Swaziland 23:5975 / 154  
Random Sprint dnf  
Reykjavik 15:4947 / 162  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo 52:35140 / 233  
Hopbyn228:0547 / 110  
Liponeura 13:0269 / 93  
Gyraulus 18:1443 / 90  
A lovely Sprint 42:25116 / 191  
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint212:4140 / 206  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3 dnf  
East terrain dnf  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #2 dnf  
sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Blackwood North 33:0577 / 115  
 2dnf  
1.7k Short 29:08120 / 188  
HAHAHA20:031 / 162  
1.6k Short 15:42115 / 233  
Minisprint 6:5532 / 235  
Ophiocytium dnf  
Ruggles 15:5172 / 151  
EYOC - Sample 1 20:15101 / 190  
Prologue short 13:0269 / 253  
6:e strackan 11:0326 / 131  
tull2 5:3265 / 103  
GP 26:3749 / 98  
tull 1:3223 / 121  
Granlia 28:5689 / 185  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 20:5491 / 210  
SuperSprint 3 dnf  
Night sprint 11:2337 / 169  
SuperSprint 2 9:3690 / 216  
SuperSprint 13:44118 / 251  
Sprint dnf  
Is very easy 42:5045 / 109  
cfocad day 1 13:5035 / 137  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 9:3044 / 248  
Running on Rooftops 38:1253 / 228  
day17 14:0725 / 51  
day16 9:047 / 71  
day12 37:2911 / 33  
day10 15:5923 / 56  
day9 9:3223 / 67  
day7 15:4121 / 55  
day6 7:5623 / 87  
 2dnf  
day2 15:0558 / 96  
The 20day day1 11:1663 / 130  
[Random] Middle 55:3983 / 172  
Six Days Tyrol 6 72:3234 / 143  
TinyMap 16:3335 / 177  
Kerrara 16:11151 / 223  
Kaleva Churc righ version 16:0985 / 244  
Kaleva Church New dnf  
Ardnaskie-Sprint 22:4484 / 164  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) dnf  
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) 17:1675 / 223  
Pavia Leste Preview 8:2571 / 171  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 53:41129 / 191  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 21:56122 / 264  
Palm island 16:1365 / 192  
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra dnf  
Skien-Oslo Part 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]REVIEW 1:3163 / 193  
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix 18:3283 / 233  
[OCAD]Waldstadion 31:2057 / 130  
Micro O #1 15:2162 / 177  
Färskesjön Warm-up 24:3380 / 163  
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 dnf  
Färskesjön - Short dnf  
Fast Track 11:2146 / 115  
Aisus VI dnf  
Aisus IV 11:3315 / 216  
gfds 14:5715 / 89  
Färskejön Night Tour 15:2760 / 122  
villasel urban 27:0911 / 66  
Häljarum Middle 17:3854 / 105  
_____ 9:0041 / 94  
Green curves - fast dnf  
Aisus III 15:0563 / 166  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint 32:37158 / 275  
 2dnf  
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg 10:1851 / 109  
 2dnf  
Åby N - Middle 2 25:5954 / 96  
Åby N - Middle 15:5665 / 144  
Gnetteryd NW - Middle 24:1974 / 152  
Aisus 36:2078 / 142  
Gnetteryd2 24:5558 / 132  
Paradiso 4 35:4268 / 100  
Paradiso 3 26:5171 / 144  
orange course 12:416 / 63  
  13:1116 / 69  
same as before 18:0815 / 55  
boro mountain 26:0310 / 70  
............................... 22:1437 / 76  
lundbergs competition 17:4511 / 87  
the pink course O_o 19:4927 / 99  
Gnetteryd 3,4km 35:2876 / 172  
Open map =] 31:0854 / 103  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 16:1720 / 201  
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night 20:5160 / 145  
[Ocad] Venezia 56:2770 / 203  
[OCAD] NOM 2 29:4662 / 143  
[OCAD] NOM 1 35:0781 / 173  
[SOK] Skifjell 20:3985 / 193  
Sprints championship 1 8:1217 / 135  
Hei 2 38:4239 / 120  
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long 37:2236 / 132  
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle 22:2327 / 174  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint 16:19115 / 266  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle 28:47121 / 236  
(OCAD) Vealøs, long 60:2535 / 71  
(OCAD) Vealøs 19:0532 / 130  
Utmaning 28:5431 / 76  
Labyrintbanan 2:2042 / 149  
 22:0021 / 256  
 32:1367 / 256  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 37:0083 / 170  
[rocad]Kidaz dnf  
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short 23:1051 / 152  
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö 19:0533 / 159  
[OCAD]Kråkerum 20:2055 / 143  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III 19:2531 / 104  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II 20:3433 / 135  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi 30:3270 / 167  
[SOK]Findal by day 18:4721 / 72  
Findal by day 22:1424 / 74  
[SOK] Findal by night 35:2715 / 39  
  29:0813 / 58  
Doubleflags 16:2686 / 190  
Middle race Omholt 46:0895 / 132  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM 18:5098 / 249  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km 42:41101 / 189  
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne 31:4824 / 167  
[SOK] Fast Open 25:0469 / 124  
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle 25:1247 / 153  
UnPit3 16:1089 / 155  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 24:2880 / 187  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) 31:3151 / 170  
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro dnf  
 2dnf  
 322:4770 / 223  
Islandwood Night-O 22:0651 / 74  
Islandwood Sprint-O 14:2751 / 164  
[SOK] Sneltvedt 15:5119 / 163  
Sinte Mette 23:3927 / 137  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 37:30115 / 214  
Braintreeberg Reservior 22:0231 / 113  
Laberinto heptagono2dnf  
Laberinto circle dnf  
Laberintos shorter dnf  
Green curves 69:4556 / 112  
[ROCAD] Hei 36:0853 / 157  
Wocmap, middle dnf  
----->super sprint<---- 24:2675 / 157  
[OCAD] Järvafältet 44:37143 / 211  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 61:27103 / 172  
run this one 15:5042 / 144  
[random] Steep 3 32:1630 / 110  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night dnf  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day 31:51111 / 206  
[OCAD] Kooyoora test 0:271 / 190  
 20:271 / 259  
 34:44228 / 259  
[ROCAD] min 26:2043 / 176  
Wounderbar 20:4914 / 127  
 2dnf  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 15:46135 / 277  
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM 32:29107 / 191  
Laberinto Rompecabezas dnf  
The klassic Kunming sprint28:5314 / 180  
 38:227 / 180  
Middle 42:3773 / 105  
[OCAD] Solberglia 29:4773 / 180  
 2dnf  
[random] Steep 2 dnf  
[ROCAD] New start 42:1441 / 111  
funny track 41:3525 / 87  
Little York by Night 29:4179 / 145  
(OCAD) Teisko SE 32:11163 / 237  
(OCAD) Ingalunda 30:0342 / 111  
[RND]Sprint 1 13:2920 / 131  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle 29:2728 / 141  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint 46:55108 / 191  
Fanoe Night 2 34:50113 / 146  
Ningt Hill 17:5913 / 58  
Man on the hill 13:3915 / 91  
Sparresäter Sprint 14:3791 / 165  
 213:1483 / 209  
 311:5113 / 209  
nighttrack 10:4668 / 95  
Purple Land 13:2668 / 107  
Green map 26:1641 / 83  
Sprint 10min 19:55104 / 215  
[random] Steep 32:1545 / 101  
Water Desert 13:4747 / 118  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 56:1468 / 136  
Fast Runner 13:1654 / 154  
Zaccros Cup 8 5:5211 / 91  
Zaccros Cup 7 32:3023 / 40  
Zaccros Cup 6 42:5824 / 36  
Zaccros Cup 5 dnf  
Zaccros Cup 4 dnf  
Zaccros Cup 3 23:5126 / 78  
Zaccros Cup 2 dnf  
Zaccros Cup 1 6:5423 / 155  
Fanoe Night 22:3284 / 116  
Lenco 1 - Night 1 24:2657 / 100  
Lenco 1 - Day 2 27:1043 / 144  
Lenco 1 - Day 1 21:2772 / 192  
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 16:4056 / 160  
[RND] Svartasvängen 80:2040 / 99  
Short burst 10:536 / 118  
 210:371 / 188  
 310:457 / 188  
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 28:07124 / 176  
[TAT] Portugal 39:5780 / 187  
(OCAD) Watertower 31:2091 / 151  
The Final Open Competition 8 13:25103 / 147  
The Open Competetion 7 5:1216 / 126  
The Open Competition 6 9:1340 / 119  
The Open Competition 5 13:2462 / 119  
The Open Competition 4 17:1632 / 107  
The Open Competition 3 25:0052 / 94  
The Open Competition 2 14:0694 / 152  
The Open Competition 11:42103 / 177  
[ROCAD] SR dnf  
[TAT] Kjölen2 23:5794 / 195  
Per Lindman 33:2357 / 114  
[TAT] Kjölen 39:08126 / 215  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 30:4785 / 183  
Runt Runt dnf  
Runt Runt Intro dnf  
 25:0239 / 184  
para brasil 21:4715 / 107  
[TAT] Inishbofin 27:43147 / 217  
[TAT] Balavil dnf  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night 59:0169 / 125  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 20:1138 / 178  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 21:43126 / 189  
Bråt 3 39:5263 / 128  
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training 55:59138 / 217  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint 21:1566 / 187  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 38:1376 / 143  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 70:4692 / 130  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 65:0695 / 152  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short 34:19105 / 164  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 64:06110 / 183  
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km 32:17101 / 183  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Night 31:3253 / 79  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short 26:2946 / 123  
øpen 12:5551 / 97  
Ojersjoe again 3 60:1679 / 103  
Oversjoe again 2 22:0954 / 145  
Ojersjoe again 30:5045 / 124  
Little York masters 19:1183 / 197  
[WOC] Middle [OCAD] 61:4872 / 97  
Niihama N, middle 39:2191 / 124  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short 25:34111 / 171  
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short 19:2392 / 175  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 44:33101 / 165  
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short 22:1068 / 168  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km 25:05115 / 203  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km 25:44101 / 229  
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint219:2549 / 205  
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint dnf  
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint 19:5227 / 171  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 35:37141 / 203  
CHFGH 49:4731 / 66  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 29:2680 / 156  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night 41:1584 / 140  
Sunflower - Night! 20:4368 / 125  
  27:3875 / 100  
funny catching features map2dnf  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 67:5173 / 135  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1230:32139 / 274  
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace 12:0197 / 189  
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night dnf  
night event3 dnf  
night event1 18:1860 / 70  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 15:4379 / 191  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 22:3398 / 229  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 7:4257 / 291  
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint220:0299 / 292  
Teisko Short 26:26133 / 176  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 26:12161 / 236  
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint 13:4896 / 228  
666666u662dnf  
PPCUP - 2 24:32140 / 233  
lake rac210:3119 / 50  
portugal 19:3446 / 132  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 22:07153 / 216  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 20:0798 / 285  
Extreme Speed Orienteering236:2255 / 104  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 51:3584 / 136  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 29:3986 / 193  
Rocad - Tunein 1 20:1889 / 151  
Rocad - Xpress 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint 13:0983 / 186  
[World Cup] Final Sprint dnf  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint 19:41140 / 192  
HALSBETENELSE 13:3455 / 147  
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen 15:2570 / 253  
litlle islands run dnf  
[MC2009] Kjolen1 29:06140 / 251  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid 48:24130 / 214  
champs 26:3142 / 72  
Fantasy Sprint Race 13:3123 / 169  
  16:4244 / 136  
Banastars2dnf  
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N 18:57117 / 242  
(OCAD)Finish Line 1:5930 / 130  
treino 7:1115 / 119  
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur 2:5931 / 146  
[SprintCup] #2 Stover dnf  
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 42:04108 / 182  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night 55:1092 / 120  
Carrera 4 1:492 / 102  
Carrera 2 19:1246 / 67  
  13:5636 / 96  
Carrera 1 13:328 / 141  
[OCAD] Skimten downhill dnf  
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint dnf  
Open Cup 3 dnf  
Wt ~ 20 min 49:11106 / 137  
Let Me Win dnf  
THE THORNTONS EVENT 13:3840 / 98  
Random Series - Day 5 26:28104 / 141  
Random Series - Day 4 15:4666 / 132  
Random Series - Day 3 dnf  
Random Series - Day 1 32:07128 / 167  
Mini Forest 9:1771 / 174  
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene 14:4250 / 114  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 54:47178 / 291  
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog 13:4776 / 149  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km 40:1432 / 127  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 East 31:3451 / 106  
Glbal Warming 24:49102 / 214  
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 24:1092 / 195  
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint 26:0980 / 134  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle 48:1419 / 101  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km 21:0370 / 251  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre 60:07106 / 157  
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs 15:2653 / 148  
Labyrint race 1:3722 / 105  
SUPER Sprint 4:0665 / 124  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 2 17:5637 / 100  
Walker Sprint 19:5663 / 156  
downhill 33:49113 / 140  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 7:3818 / 172  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 8:1040 / 169  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 8:3915 / 192  
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro 17:2034 / 128  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 19:0123 / 118  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 28:3345 / 123  
[Ocad]kivimaki 31:2372 / 116  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE 19:47115 / 266  
the green area 16:0134 / 74  
What?? Hard 30:1934 / 68  
Night Sprint 46:1948 / 81  
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 42:51130 / 246  
[RANDOM]Medwayberg Night 35:4031 / 65  
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle 40:2945 / 102  
[ROCAD] Føggelhaugen Long 64:0722 / 41  
[TPR] Easy Long 26:146 / 66  
[TPR] Easy Middle 19:5412 / 94  
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint 9:0919 / 149  
Føggelhaugen Middle 31:4437 / 86  
Englewood 3-3 23:1536 / 77  
Englewood 3-2 25:1684 / 140  
Englewood 3-1 39:4039 / 118  
San Giovanni again 17:3673 / 195  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint 14:2466 / 115  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle 2 23:4322 / 77  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle 35:2416 / 62  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short 20:2078 / 153  
high open race 28:2342 / 108  
open area comp 35:2121 / 73  
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix 41:3297 / 132  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 14:3676 / 216  
[Rocad] Badlands - Night 60:4165 / 111  
[Rocad] Badlands - Long 49:2082 / 161  
[OCAD] tripple-map-mix 35:1431 / 109  
Micro-O Tour 1 13:4385 / 182  
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 26:4775 / 119  
  34:1364 / 117  
Sky city E 27:2051 / 157  
sprint 12:0539 / 153  
and the next one... 30:2830 / 64  
Newbury Test 28:44108 / 156  
Challenge A1 39:518 / 45  
another one.. dnf  
[OCAD] sörsjön 44:4759 / 92  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 34:0299 / 160  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night 58:3985 / 131  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. 21:4472 / 184  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 31:5872 / 212  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle 26:36122 / 235  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle 37:01146 / 259  
Random 0.8k 4c 13:2038 / 147  
F-rocad 21:0175 / 205  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM 18:1448 / 228  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km 15:4133 / 296  
Cupa Sorin 1 18:0933 / 117  
pmm (night) dnf  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night 22:5185 / 181  
[OCAD] skogshem 2 39:0855 / 138  
en bana 12:4736 / 69  
Bokskoen 17:3254 / 129  
emilbanan 12:2121 / 69  
Long Course 49:3428 / 82  
emils superbana 12:2017 / 101  
MROCAD 3 19:4485 / 150  
MROCAD 2 12:0372 / 162  
MROCAD 1 18:0585 / 172  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV dnf  
Talvapaa II (night) 20:1173 / 163  
Talvapaa I 18:32168 / 256  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM 26:06139 / 252  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 15:4774 / 331  
virendra 19:2475 / 118  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 13:5349 / 183  
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) 36:3087 / 161  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 19:0275 / 108  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2 18:2746 / 97  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 25:3539 / 150  
[ROCAD] Former training map 16:5647 / 213  
Bana 57:1616 / 51  
--[ROCAD]-- 41:5253 / 125  
qxzyw dnf  
Steinbrucht dnf  
Cool Forest 37:1551 / 103  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 24:5276 / 277  
Forest Sprint 25:2194 / 200  
craig's awesome course 2 7:0123 / 147  
 27:0236 / 170  
craig awsome course day 1 12:2054 / 116  
No snow 28:4350 / 90  
The last on of eleven - Final 1:291 / 134  
 21:3015 / 206  
 31:3015 / 206  
 41:3015 / 206  
 51:31130 / 206  
The tenth (10) one of eleven 2:167 / 116  
The ninth (9) one of eleven 7:053 / 91  
Volser Weiher Day 2 35:2378 / 182  
The eight one of eleven 17:5339 / 77  
The seventh one of eleven 12:0010 / 91  
The sixth one of eleven 17:4231 / 107  
Walpole Land 46:02140 / 189  
Snapphanefejden 13:1467 / 235  
the fifth one of eleven 16:479 / 63  
Italian Sprint Champs 17:00115 / 221  
MicrO 3:2246 / 141  
Bernadia 2 dnf  
NSB-sprinten 19:4165 / 220  
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} 22:3050 / 176  
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] 55:4276 / 146  
Januari Cup 2 37:2389 / 146  
Xtreme Rocad dnf  
Storsteinnes Night Championships 73:4630 / 56  
Storsteinnes (prologue) 14:5840 / 100  
Bousieyas 67:34137 / 190  
MICRO 17:0728 / 147  
Water Town Sprint 22:3667 / 144  
Test and Comment 12:2364 / 140  
[OCAD] skogshem 1 51:49108 / 190  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle 53:36133 / 294  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 38:1093 / 199  
Dunas de Maspalomas 3 26:0558 / 99  
Monte Bernadia 1 39:25110 / 153  
elit competition 14:1457 / 122  
Januari Cup 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint 23:1197 / 232  
Muddenholt 18:1048 / 117  
 15:516 / 29  
 2dnf  
The fourth one of eleven 2:2151 / 108  
The third one of eleven 29:4447 / 113  
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final 33:2597 / 211  
Tuchkovo 1 17:5842 / 196  
Geitvassflåen long distance 49:1144 / 60  
Geitvassflåen middle distance 30:2646 / 96  
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 21:2728 / 161  
Geitvassflåen short distance 24:4071 / 141  
Skogdag 3 på Haugsbøtangen, long 47:3635 / 57  
Skogdag 2 på Haugsbøtangen, long 38:3132 / 69  
Dunas de Maspalomas 24:1974 / 151  
Skogdag på Haugsbøtangen, middle 30:0255 / 100  
The second one of eleven 1:0084 / 125  
 20:446 / 157  
 30:446 / 157  
 40:4557 / 157  
 51:09122 / 157  
The first one of eleven 15:1434 / 127  
Map from italy 35:1813 / 84  
vetlandas 3-dagars 7:5311 / 78  
X3MLØYPA 5:5020 / 143  
Fairbanksborough 30:5474 / 143  
Steinbruch INTRO 6:1063 / 151  
vetlanda medel 22:1876 / 138  
vetlanda sprinten 22:2863 / 123  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 38:17126 / 266  
Cupa Barladului 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 25:48126 / 211  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 17:37125 / 253  
Närke Night 54:0469 / 150  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 20:38122 / 183  
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 31:2162 / 142  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint 39:10116 / 244  
S3D Final dnf  
 2dnf  
S3D Day 3 - Long 53:2550 / 89  
just for fun dnf  
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad 13:2716 / 126  
 212:356 / 148  
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru 15:2844 / 138  
 213:5521 / 156  
 3dnf  
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 dnf  
NAM 34:1237 / 107  
S3D Day 2 36:0055 / 94  
Fenwoodford Lake 23:5429 / 90  
NAS 21:1568 / 123  
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night 47:5376 / 193  
January 1 dnf  
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED 41:5677 / 141  
 2dnf  
[Ski-O] Spasskoye Day 2 dnf  
[OCAD] sörsjön intro 11:2536 / 119  
S3D Day 1 - Sprint 28:06104 / 220  
ARNE-MILA!!!!!!!! 23:3137 / 121  
[OCAD]Garp 27:5388 / 236  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 22:4827 / 129  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 27:0697 / 193  
Januari Cup 29:3666 / 150  
ROCAD-winter training 70:4833 / 83  
Downhill Italy 2 19:4489 / 132  
Downhill Italy 1 13:2152 / 181  
Four Seasons - Spring dnf  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 26:48109 / 155  
[OCAD] Liersprinten 14:5588 / 229  
A lots of controls 88:2110 / 77  
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected 40:5492 / 221  
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen 49:35137 / 210  
[OCAD]Garp intro 18:11130 / 209  
[OCAD] Elvelia Final 20:1172 / 130  
[OCAD] Elvelia middle 17:1934 / 102  
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue 9:0486 / 186  
[RANDOM] Tremontford long 62:3041 / 108  
The Boston Classic 60:4069 / 110  
[OCAD] Øverskauen 38:0950 / 77  
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 36:24102 / 152  
[OCAD] Balavil2 42:07120 / 217  
EASY ORIENTEERING 6:5541 / 152  
Middle distanse DM 30:1722 / 94  
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 42:0197 / 171  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 28:02146 / 276  
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 10:5124 / 127  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 24:2271 / 157  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 19:0176 / 185  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 11:5387 / 252  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Studenterhytta-Stykket 35:1544 / 102  
[OCAD] Henriksaasen South 43:4569 / 116  
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE 36:3099 / 167  
Chestnut Middle 2 33:0971 / 134  
[OCAD] Fjellseter West 20:3575 / 130  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 3 37:3658 / 93  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2 31:2676 / 114  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 dnf  
OCAD Fjellseter 17:2973 / 182  
OCAD-winter sprint 2 44:5065 / 109  
OCAD-winter sprint 1 dnf  
OCAD-winter sprint prolog 8:5889 / 196  
Henriksaasen 19:4785 / 143  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 19:0262 / 163  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Long 94:2822 / 47  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Middle 54:3038 / 78  
Chestnut Midlle 43:0059 / 110  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint 15:0748 / 142  
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview 15:0397 / 236  
Sprint in a open area (Night) 14:2945 / 120  
[CFR]3.1k Perfect Orientering 33:0735 / 94  
Climbing is funny dnf  
 217:1254 / 184  
 316:4326 / 184  
 415:002 / 184  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 32:28108 / 200  
Garden_0 2 2:1096 / 128  
 20:5618 / 250  
 30:554 / 250  
 40:554 / 250  
 50:5618 / 250  
 61:40177 / 250  
Garden_O 1 11:5865 / 148  
hmm... 21:0430 / 114  
 221:4036 / 129  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 19:4953 / 167  
Middle distanse NM 74:348 / 37  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Steep 87:5430 / 63  
Fences 12:0633 / 148  
 29:4356 / 220  
 38:1930 / 220  
 48:1930 / 220  
[SKI-O] Spasskoye Day1 Middle 36:1044 / 108  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night 34:4658 / 129  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night 44:4781 / 167  
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 26:0670 / 128  
Allstonburg 2 Days- day 1 47:4241 / 100  
Test race 12:1689 / 130  
Highland Sprint 60 16:5055 / 115  
C-O Brindisi 31:1043 / 105  
adfae 39:1543 / 70  
lala 26:1134 / 81  
Another winter-o... 15:5765 / 111  
Highland Sprint 59 21:3587 / 135  
blabla 25:5450 / 134  
5R - Edina dnf  
5R - Watertownborough dnf  
5R - Charlesford dnf  
5R - Quincytown dnf  
5R - Beaverford 45:2662 / 145  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 43:2098 / 145  
Gothenburg Height-O - Short dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 33:22100 / 202  
 2dnf  
Down hill SkiO 32:3872 / 136  
(O-Ringen 2009) Christmas 57:5668 / 108  
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 dnf  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 dnf  
HS 58 dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa 21:3771 / 247  
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage 8:0534 / 125  
Run and Swim dnf  
 2dnf  
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel dnf  
 2dnf  
Highland Sprint 57 dnf  
Highland Sprint 56 dnf  
 219:4444 / 153  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 34:11113 / 162  
Da South Cup. day4 22:3153 / 128  
BRA-Middle 23:1951 / 92  
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] dnf  
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint 20:2660 / 195  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 dnf  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 40:3773 / 160  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 3 of 7 54:1359 / 109  
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 57:4263 / 119  
BLUE GROUND desert, interesting 11:5925 / 88  
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 37:35100 / 212  
The naked mile 12:1048 / 179  
Piltorpet 2 38:1239 / 79  
Piltorpet 16:4272 / 117  
 216:2289 / 148  
Short O-course 5:0029 / 138  
Mount Maldenfieldford Forest 20:4126 / 82  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 20:2670 / 161  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 17:5366 / 205  
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 dnf  
 223:5191 / 117  
  19:4359 / 113  
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget dnf  
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette 34:4883 / 154  
Pontevedra Sprint 37:3560 / 106  
Fantasy 47:28105 / 175  
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O dnf  
  32:1964 / 111  
SkiO Gustafs 19:1779 / 161  
South cup. day 3 30:1892 / 111  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter 40:08132 / 168  
  19:56147 / 220  
South cup. day 2 14:0943 / 96  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 51:25146 / 230  
South Cup day1 30:3954 / 141  
East Reserve Sprint 28:0451 / 122  
East Reserve Middle 36:5051 / 136  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 22:5972 / 140  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint 27:08174 / 244  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long 68:44103 / 174  
Fast Random 42:3254 / 133  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint 9:3967 / 120  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long 30:5659 / 127  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle 19:1955 / 142  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short 14:3091 / 211  
 210:3226 / 284  
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick 37:4551 / 136  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night 55:0795 / 143  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle 30:01139 / 275  
Sprint 19:164 / 130  
 218:435 / 175  
 318:333 / 175  
 418:466 / 175  
 518:364 / 175  
 618:181 / 175  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 33:41158 / 273  
RANDOM SPRINT 54:1466 / 95  
Sepentinemassacretunting2 8:3041 / 135  
 27:503 / 155  
Random Middle 2.9k 44:5964 / 123  
Winter-O [ROCAD] 53:3598 / 146  
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) 20:2559 / 164  
Serpentinemassacretunting 17:2669 / 138  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 25:25126 / 216  
[RANDOM] One Leg Race dnf  
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 6:2752 / 168  
 26:0655 / 249  
[RANDOM] Longish course 5 dnf  
[RANDOM] Longish course 4 dnf  
[RANDOM] Longish course 3 dnf  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km 22:36133 / 202  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km 28:05165 / 237  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km 29:3687 / 135  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km dnf  
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog dnf  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II 44:5595 / 163  
Micr-O 11:08114 / 182  
 29:3864 / 243  
[Ocad] Ingalunda Short 13:1246 / 97  
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2] 33:4559 / 104  
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] 20:46121 / 176  
(OCAD)Kunming 22:0845 / 72  
(OCAD)SinteMette 18:4525 / 79  
Sprint easy 6 11:0332 / 115  
[ROCAD] Luxembourg 33:2254 / 100  
(OCAD)Ingalunda City 11:2454 / 118  
[random] chesterton State park 28:5755 / 94  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Night 91:3267 / 96  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long 67:0994 / 158  
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog 55:5168 / 109  
Sprint easy 5 11:1476 / 106  
Sprint 5 days [day 4] dnf  
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast 77:14140 / 193  
Sprint easy 4 5:1499 / 121  
Sprint easy 3 6:4663 / 130  
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW dnf  
Sprint easy 2 7:2475 / 157  
 27:0931 / 194  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT2dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint Island 47:56128 / 189  
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,6 km 21:5681 / 124  
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km 20:1347 / 137  
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL 28:45130 / 192  
sinte-mette 21:2883 / 146  
 221:28105 / 185  
[OCAD] Volvic II 32:25104 / 167  
[OCAD] Volvic I 23:03104 / 242  
 218:4089 / 287  
Sprint easy 5:0735 / 179  
 25:048 / 215  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle dnf  
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio dnf  
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT 18:1186 / 153  
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km dnf  
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km 22:22134 / 239  
Luvebo east dnf  
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest dnf  
Brindisi sprint 21:3994 / 155  
Hudson comp. 51:3838 / 65  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint 14:49152 / 209  
Sleivåsen, stage 2 22:3050 / 181  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget dnf  
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest dnf  
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi 25:0575 / 166  
CF SKIEN OK 17:2583 / 135  
go swimming 2:4438 / 187  
Marsh Run 3:0539 / 154  
[Fantasy] Winter-O dnf  
Luvebo southwest dnf  
(OCAD)Luvebo west dnf  
Maze 2 dnf  
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 29:23100 / 161  
Sleivåsen dnf  
Sprint 5 days [day 3] dnf  
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 37:32133 / 198  
Who find the best way? dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Night middel/long dnf  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km dnf  
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 12:1099 / 121  
Invisible control 27:3038 / 51  
Sprint 5 days [day 2] dnf  
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] 21:02117 / 179  
vest day1 20:3688 / 126  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km dnf  
Fantasy! 28:3991 / 130  
First CF comp MADE with a MAC 12:3571 / 170  
[Beginner] Haråsstugan 8:05101 / 144  
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km dnf  
sPRINT dnf  
Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km 29:58135 / 175  
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo 26:2597 / 166  
Middle dnf  
eastern down dnf  
arborfor wood 51:2470 / 108  
swedish wood? 17:2169 / 136  
Forest test dnf  
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo 39:5587 / 127  
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 dnf  
Maze 10:39106 / 151  
 28:15155 / 239  
Night forest sprint dnf  
Sprint 12:5392 / 147  
Ottawa Night Sprint 2 dnf  
(O-ringen 2009) SW dnf  
Sprint Toronto dnf  
Ottawa Night Sprint 1 20:4671 / 119  
ROCAD - 1.6k dnf  
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short 50:36176 / 231  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW dnf  
Orienteerers Heaven dnf  
Koenigstrad 17:1772 / 107  
[[Random]-Been there,done that] 78:3448 / 93  
(OCAD)Humble 20:26100 / 158  
Kandersteg dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 2,7 km NIGHT dnf  
Contour O - Day 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT dnf  
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km dnf  
Texture test 8:2279 / 156  
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT 16:4582 / 137  
Hohgant_middle dnf  
Miners-O 22:15148 / 219  
Contour-O dnf  
Hohgant dnf  
[Iglasjön] Night dnf  
Tynset by night! dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy park 25:50147 / 213  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf dnf  
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) dnf  
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km dnf  
[OCAD] Årtlöten dnf  
Flpping Fish Lake 15:25105 / 158  
[OCAD] Rankås2 dnf  
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint2dnf  
Hummelfoten 23:0988 / 124  
Hinderbanan 14:323 / 124  
 214:0112 / 181  
 3dnf  
Climbing Test 3:5524 / 168  
Steep dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 dnf  
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint dnf  
Sch[Random2] 1.8k dnf  
O-Quiz 2 25:0253 / 148  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 dnf  
Real map short 36:5851 / 115  
Northern Eliotwood Run 17:4490 / 138  
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 46:11156 / 224  
Night Sprint Cup 2 dnf  
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 35:46175 / 260  
King of the sea night 31:1748 / 78  
king of the sea 22:2730 / 124  
Fence Mania - Sprint dnf  
slower-backwards 10:04107 / 170  
Vester Thorup dnf  
rOCAD 20min dnf  
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh 56:00106 / 221  
Hooksettville V2 dnf  
Hooksettville V1 dnf  
Col du Marchairuz - middle dnf  
[OCAD] Usovo 2 dnf  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 51:51139 / 187  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 73:22157 / 199  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 49:24157 / 208  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 29:44145 / 238  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 dnf  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 27:32179 / 280  
Bach 32:1484 / 150  
Middle 28:0671 / 147  
[Word-O] "Åsen" dnf  
[OCAD] Forest 17 min 30:26151 / 256  
O-festivalen dnf  
Middle distance, Quincyburg 41:07108 / 153  
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 7:26127 / 280  
[Ocad Cavedine S] 51:58175 / 257  
haarup sande 19:01121 / 176  
Shawmut Forest 3.2k dnf  
Slovenian cup dnf  
Winter Short 19:05107 / 195  
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen 39:37151 / 233  
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint dnf  
warrenfieldtown sprint 6:2351 / 137  
[OCAD] Aamot dnf  
Terrain-Running 11:5012 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
Yeah bad course 4:175 / 129  
[Ocad] Bad Course Done 20:1250 / 113  
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED 49:2367 / 158  
 243:5982 / 209  
women2 11:2414 / 103  
[OCAD] Sardanga City day 2 dnf  
[Ocad] Bad Course 20:31100 / 162  
sprint 21:5861 / 124  
OST dnf  
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min dnf  
Simple tour 2008 129:26159 / 198  
City sprint! 27:3274 / 154  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b dnf  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a dnf  
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 dnf  
HC2008 dnf  
HC2008-Middle dnf  
HC2008-Intro 16:36133 / 208  
Sprint . dnf  
Maldenwick Cliffs Day 1 dnf  
central day 1 19:0110 / 55  
OCAS Havsåsen 49:36144 / 210  
Forest sprint 11:17125 / 196  
Sprint dnf  
Svalerød West 19:5142 / 152  
S.Tyrol Champs M16 17:35124 / 195  
TÜ Srint1 36:4164 / 161  
san Giovanni short dnf  
Night cup II dnf  
Night cup I dnf  
san Giovanni Sprint 30:10149 / 246  
Sprint 16:4349 / 159  
Burusprint2dnf  
Nice 40:0180 / 124  
City map Course2 dnf  
my first map dnf  
City map day2 course1 30:5869 / 95  
city map course1 dnf  
 226:4660 / 127  
Homer 27:0869 / 136  
Hvetbo Bakker - Bane 1. 39:0648 / 96  
Klitløb 31:1235 / 104  
Fantasy middle dnf  
best race 18:5089 / 141  
Fantasy map 27:5082 / 103  
hjg dnf  
Fantasy Desert day2 12:18114 / 136  
Fantasy City 23:16132 / 190  
Bergdergarten 20:4342 / 122  
DESERT!!!! dnf  
(ocad) Lizogubovka dnf  
[OCAD] Retro Map dnf  
Fantasy Desert 17:4771 / 119  
 217:2650 / 136  
Sprint 3 dnf  
Sprint 2 dnf  
Sprint 1 dnf  
Dizzy Run 21:4378 / 172  
Sahara middle dnf  
Random Test dnf  
Lower Halifax dnf  
fantasy 29:19176 / 237  
[OCAD] Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö dnf  
Downhill Middle 31:0484 / 140  
fanoe NV dnf  
Omholt 2-dagers dag 2 dnf  
Fanoe2 dnf  
Downhill Ultra sprint dnf  
Fanoe2008 40:56114 / 221  
Sprint dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 27 dnf  
Who is the best allrounder dnf  
(FOCAD)Sprint 26:58164 / 232  
sprint Champ FINAL!!! 17:23146 / 247  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min dnf  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint dnf  
Sprint Champ. semifinal! 20:35117 / 183  
Monteloiser dnf  
Col Du Maschairuz dnf  
Sprint 26:21101 / 145  
Sega di ala dnf  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle dnf  
Arutua Sprint 14:2495 / 167  
neXus forrest 17:1689 / 115  
Parco s agata 7:3110 / 150  
Ocad Sprint 24:3494 / 186  
Middle dnf  
agges bana 10:5425 / 108  
sverige 12:5666 / 126  
[r][A][n][D][o][M] dnf  
Hygge dnf  
Max 25:0139 / 114  
 218:462 / 181  
Max Berggren 18:121 / 75  
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night dnf  
SC2008 dnf  
[OCAD] Melulampi I 30:23133 / 206  
Aalbäumle - 22dnf  
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs 27:34157 / 202  
[OCAD] Littoinen 44:55106 / 157  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle dnf  
Spring Cup 2008240:55110 / 188  
[OCAD] Ponsa dnf  
MapMakerContest 06 Woman 10:413 / 67  
MapMakerContest 06 Sinte-Mette219:083 / 87  
MapMakerContest 06 Kunming 40:1129 / 54  
MapMakerContest 06 Ingalunda 18:5210 / 63  
 2dnf  
MapMakerComp. 06 Sekotsuji dnf  
Aalbäumle 35:1449 / 76  
Summer Sprint dnf  
dont worry be angry 5:372 / 112  
Ocad_Easy_03 dnf  
Ocad Easy 02 23:19115 / 140  
Ocad_Easy_ 14:1877 / 177  
angry 2 20:1623 / 80  
Night-Dreams dnf  
1m contours dnf  
Test 24:4726 / 29  
  18:4021 / 39  
 226:0133 / 43  
ski=1 20:0538 / 64  
Test 22:3242 / 58  
  23:1353 / 78  
Ocad Series [2] 8:2579 / 139  
Ocad Series [1] dnf  
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 25:46167 / 226  
Fantasy-test 1 11:04103 / 168  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV dnf  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III dnf  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II dnf  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! 19:46144 / 215  
Fanatsy ski-o (test) dnf  
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 21:08111 / 156  
Götzenbachtal Süd 31:33109 / 151  
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night dnf  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night dnf  
Big OCAD Quiz! 14:17102 / 175  
 26:5831 / 225  
Myrvest dnf  
Water Land 1 21:3335 / 57  
Open Land 6 dnf  
  44:0824 / 36  
[RANDOM] Long course 3 dnf  
Völser Weiher 49:1576 / 102  
Gatineau(sprint) 45:58156 / 216  
Open Land 5 48:0535 / 39  
Open Land 4 36:4931 / 41  
Open Land 3 25:5243 / 64  
Open Land 2 28:3956 / 66  
Open Land 1 21:1392 / 127  
Are you a good swimmer ? 7:4945 / 132  
My Race 1 28:4298 / 117  
French Connection dnf  
Forest sprint dnf  
SKI-O middle! dnf  
SKI-O short! dnf  
SKI-O sprint! dnf  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 dnf  
Run if you want! dnf  
Waterwood dnf  
Mountain dnf  
3,5km - long dnf  
2,3km dnf  
1.3km dnf  
Chesterham dnf  
Baila baila! 72:2748 / 75  
Run! dnf  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 46:30134 / 186  
1,5km, OK race! 10:4793 / 197  
PUT OUT MORE MAPS! dnf  
Forest 2,2km dnf  
Don´t run this it´s just a test 1:0821 / 119  
[OCAD] Usovo dnf  
Hard One 3 dnf  
Fantasy City-Sprint2dnf  
[ROCAD] The hidden valley dnf  
The first Skijump event ever!!! 1:26128 / 276  
 21:15333 / 882  
 31:17415 / 882  
Hard One 2 dnf  
Hard One 1 dnf  
10-Mila 10 dnf  
Biathlon-O Sprint 56:5039 / 83  
Ski-O dnf  
Craziest race ever dnf  
 2dnf  
fir martin und tom wichtig 27:2143 / 86  
 228:0359 / 100  
The Cross Hills dnf  
Biathlon-O 81:5031 / 86  
A-B-C-D 18:52105 / 195  
 2dnf  
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle dnf  
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O dnf  
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle dnf  
Canada Cup biathlon #3 (middle) dnf  
Maze day 3 11:4714 / 116  
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) 39:37101 / 143  
Cross Country [RANDOM] 2 17:4324 / 98  
Windows [RANDOM] dnf  
Crosss Country [RANDOM] 11:3741 / 137  
Random 4, Longlegs dnf  
Steep Random. dnf  
Single Leg Random dnf  
Middle Random dnf  
Canada Cup Biathlon #1 (long) dnf  
Long Random dnf  
Biathlon 3 dnf  
Maze day 2 29:0294 / 116  
Maze day 12dnf  
10-Mila 9 dnf  
Fantasy dnf  
Biathlon 2 dnf  
First ski biathlon dnf  
Test Forest dnf  
Cross Country dnf  
Random, 4,4km dnf  
Small Real Ocad 21:47157 / 223  
Climbing test! 6:0989 / 146  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 dnf  
*? dnf  
 21:5863 / 240  
 32:0368 / 240  
 4dnf  
 51:3543 / 240  
 6dnf  
Hej dnf  
Easy Madras2dnf  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg dnf  
 2dnf  
[ROCAD] Butterfly test dnf  
Who is the O expert 20:42146 / 257  
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km dnf  
[Random] Somewhere 2 59:2177 / 108  
[Random] Somewhere 1 dnf  
Sprint-O 19:45171 / 229  
Ski 2:1679 / 232  
Test 2 39:0047 / 79  
Test 1 6:5056 / 109  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 28:31152 / 206  
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 dnf  
Tour de flat land 10 dnf  
Tour de flat land 9 dnf  
Tour de flat land 8 dnf  
Tour de flat land 7 dnf  
 2dnf  
Tour de flat land 6 dnf  
Tour de flat land 5 dnf  
Tour de flat land 4 dnf  
Tour de flat land 3 dnf  
Tour de flat land 2 dnf  
Tour de flat land 1 11:19124 / 193  
Völs dnf  
[random] Pineforest dnf  
Butterfly Test dnf  
Test dnf  
 27:0767 / 168  
10-Mila 8 dnf  
[OCAD] Finspång dnf  
Insjösprinten! 21:47135 / 202  
Random Easy dnf  
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km dnf  
[OCAD] Finspång dnf  
[OCAD]Idre dnf  
[OCAD] Fylleryd dnf  
ingalunda 2 44:4172 / 96  
Jophn Boy dnf  
HELP!! 1:3099 / 153  
 21:0942 / 209  
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 dnf  
Short Random 18:2294 / 132  
Sekotsuji course 3.4km dnf  
Sprint dnf  
Random 2.8km dnf  
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint 28:22141 / 221  
Random Middle 3 50:4962 / 77  
Random Sprint 14:2580 / 127  
Random Middle 2 dnf  
Hummelfoten 19:41127 / 201  
[RANDOM] Series 10 20:4979 / 95  
[RANDOM] Series 9 dnf  
[RANDOM] Series 8 dnf  
0.0 km! what is the best way?? 2:1320 / 152  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[RANDOM] Series 7 dnf  
[RANDOM] Series 6 dnf  
[RANDOM] Series 5 dnf  
[RANDOM] Series 4 33:2168 / 86  
[RANDOM] Series 3 dnf  
[RANDOM] Series 2 35:15118 / 138  
[RANDOM] Series 1 20:2593 / 171  
[RANDOM] Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 dnf  
[ocad]>smario<:) dnf  
 28:40159 / 208  
10-Mila 7 dnf  
Canada Cup #3 dnf  
Random Middle dnf  
Fantasy 2 dnf  
Fantasy 1 15:55137 / 205  
[RANDOM] Long course 2 dnf  
routechoice! dnf  
 2dnf  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11 dnf  
HGDF dnf  
 29:2152 / 127  
 39:1348 / 127  
Tour De Skien Lap 5 dnf  
Tour De Skien Lap 4 dnf  
The castle 11:2363 / 112  
 2dnf  
 35:1955 / 143  
OCADsprint 19:30112 / 181  
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! dnf  
 21:3438 / 247  
Fun Forest dnf  
Amsterdam Centre (middle) dnf  
Random [37min] dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 dnf  
Amsterdam Centre 7:29153 / 230  
Follow the Controls! 3:302 / 122  
 23:183 / 151  
 33:132 / 151  
 43:3516 / 151  
 53:194 / 151  
Swamp Island dnf  
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) dnf  
In memory of sjurs sickdom! dnf  
[RANDOM] Long Course 1 dnf  
Easy Run 12:2792 / 129  
[Rnd]Long dnf  
10-Mila 6 dnf  
[Rnd] Test dnf  
[OCAD]Idre middle dnf  
sdfsdf dnf  
Canada Cup #2 18:0988 / 119  
Nice one. dnf  
10-Mila 5 dnf  
10-Mila dnf  
10-Mila 3 dnf  
Blueberry forest dnf  
 2dnf  
10-Mila 2 dnf  
10-mila dnf  
Difficult dnf  
Line-o dnf  
[OCAD] Forest 25 min2dnf  
sprint O part 2 dnf  
Sprint O part 1 12:0013 / 91  
Hepburn Sprint dnf  
Boys 10 course 12:0551 / 129  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 dnf  
Kid Course NIGHT 13:0251 / 71  
Kid Course 14:4084 / 119  
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL 79:22136 / 188  
 267:48156 / 222  
Canada Cup 1 dnf  
Greenham forest dnf  
long sprint dnf  
Sprint in open terrains 9:14133 / 194  
Random [60min] dnf  
Sortest coomp ever this time 0:021 / 77  
Middle 1,6 km dnf  
Tour De Skien Lap 2 6:5136 / 136  
 26:0025 / 176  
 3dnf  
ingalunda 65:3767 / 83  
Kärrleken 2:05104 / 132  
 21:5474 / 169  
Sprint-o Day3 29:41101 / 120  
Sprint-o Day2 7:5526 / 119  
 27:341 / 134  
 314:39110 / 134  
Sprinto-Day1 17:43124 / 148  
Road Race 2!! 4:3410 / 100  
[OCAD] Hammarslaget 22:36103 / 154  
Paulup 4 - NIGHT 44:1451 / 62  
 212:4016 / 65  
Paulup 4 dnf  
rocad rb dnf  
[OCAD] Bonn City day 32dnf  
Ski-O 19:31100 / 127  
 210:014 / 164  
 315:06105 / 164  
Loch Vaa Sprint dnf  
Haralanharju dnf  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft9 dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint dnf  
[RANDOM] Middle course dnf  
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) dnf  
Paulup 3 21:1887 / 106  
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 dnf  
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! 0:051 / 178  
Limi The 7. One 11:4975 / 110  
. dnf  
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 dnf  
routchoice (fixed) 7:0863 / 118  
Hitta målet 6:1754 / 88  
Routchoice 6:1843 / 95  
 23:0014 / 128  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 dnf  
Paulup 18:5085 / 102  
Limi 6. Race 19:06107 / 121  
Im sorry! her is open moutain 16:3573 / 81  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! dnf  
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Short sprint, just night! dnf  
Poik streakan 20:2753 / 81  
veivalg dnf  
 23:5860 / 124  
Cool map 1:4770 / 103  
 21:3456 / 167  
 31:3235 / 167  
 41:3345 / 167  
 51:3010 / 167  
Sprint O dnf  
[OCAD] Savo III dnf  
WHO`S THE BEST CF JUMPER 10:0334 / 115  
 29:4274 / 219  
city sprint 30:3881 / 99  
 226:4185 / 125  
Lac Beauchamp dnf  
 2dnf  
Mountain and haard:D dnf  
Gatineau Park test 16:33117 / 162  
 210:398 / 191  
Road race 2:0722 / 170  
Which one is the fastest? - Two dnf  
Which one is the fastest? - One 12:29100 / 142  
North RehobotbergtonValley short dnf  
North Rehobotbergton Valley Long 19:5887 / 107  
Franklin-run 32:1578 / 101  
Angry Mette new course 13:456 / 106  
 235:25114 / 135  
OL in Norway 4:4986 / 126  
 23:3018 / 152  
OL in orientering in London 6:0745 / 153  
Byaasen 3:3447 / 111  
 23:3674 / 147  
run!(spring nu) 13:2672 / 103  
TEST 43:36106 / 136  
Limi 5. Run dnf  
very funny race 10:4341 / 93  
 2dnf  
Motorvägs-ruschen 17:5438 / 138  
 226:2086 / 157  
Wallflower forest sprint dnf  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft6 29:4070 / 121  
Limi 4. Run 10:3245 / 133  
 211:0483 / 180  
 3dnf  
 411:0382 / 180  
[OCAD] Savo dnf  
Routechoice test!(2) dnf  
Routechoice test! 41:38123 / 185  
Limi 3. Sprint 65:41129 / 155  
Limi 2. Run 18:1410 / 127  
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter dnf  
 2dnf  
Sakotsuji2dnf  
Headache course 2007 21:2612 / 88  
skien ok by night 1 dnf  
frognersprinten 08 20:0314 / 79  
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya 27:0096 / 165  
The other side on Lost-Island 24:0020 / 64  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 21:2563 / 230  
Intro EASY :D 3:2815 / 125  
OK Grip Fun OL 78:1868 / 78  
SKI Downhill Competition dnf  
 26:30231 / 347  
 36:12192 / 347  
 46:03169 / 347  
Meeting:5km dnf  
Meeting:3km dnf  
 216:3280 / 107  
Meeting:1mile dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 47:4457 / 80  
Meeting:800m 4:2696 / 117  
 24:1783 / 129  
Meeting:400m 2:01155 / 191  
Slalom 25:31109 / 151  
 2dnf  
 317:5979 / 215  
 4dnf  
Giant Slalom dnf  
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest dnf  
Nice Forest Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[RANDOM] 11 min dnf  
EL OASIS RACE22dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.