Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Chaud Clapier - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E19 | | 61:23 | 131 / 214 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 22:27 | 227 / 327 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 44:46 | 322 / 572 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 31:02 | 277 / 504 |
| |
Haukkavuori middle | | dnf | | | |
GS280320M | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle | | 85:34 | 136 / 205 |
| |
OneLegWonder #3 | | 24:49 | 83 / 114 |
| |
OneLegWonder #1 | | 24:58 | 57 / 134 |
| |
Western Wollasland - Middle | | 41:28 | 43 / 95 |
| |
Sprint Italian Championship | | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget middle 5 | | 62:53 | 76 / 105 |
| |
Race 500 | | 67:00 | 78 / 123 |
| |
Rousvaara night 2 | | dnf | | | |
Pakkala middle | | 58:00 | 78 / 113 |
| |
Lac Aude | | dnf | | | |
[color treasures]-E6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pineforest 2 middle | | 76:38 | 67 / 110 |
| |
LongLake Model | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E8 | | dnf | | | |
Tobelbad Middle 2 | | 50:58 | 98 / 134 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 53:13 | 112 / 153 |
| |
Lehtola CF1 | | dnf | | | |
Kuivuri, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Contour O | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track 12 | | dnf | | | |
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 | | 45:04 | 123 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint | | 29:44 | 138 / 190 |
| |
Scotland Stage 5 and final | | dnf | | | |
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 | | 31:53 | 64 / 109 |
| |
Short Distance at Grahz Hill | | 20:54 | 57 / 76 |
| |
City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 | | dnf | | | |
Boylstonberg Hill | | 29:05 | 32 / 55 |
| |
beaconswick | | 27:48 | 21 / 46 |
| |
The Farm | | 17:31 | 53 / 80 |
| |
vanskligste løypa noen sinne R | | dnf | | | |
old fox hill | | 13:49 | 31 / 58 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi sprint | | 36:14 | 88 / 149 |
| |
sprint woc | | 15:32 | 49 / 83 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 28:55 | 96 / 145 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 | | 44:50 | 77 / 106 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 | | 41:37 | 96 / 129 |
| |
Siitama west 1 sprint | | 30:55 | 110 / 170 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 | | 54:30 | 131 / 199 |
| |
Oakford River - Sprint | | 18:40 | 57 / 91 |
| |
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short | | dnf | | | |
Middle dictanse | | 20:48 | 33 / 68 |
| |
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
efe | | 14:22 | 50 / 70 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E1 | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 49:10 | 81 / 123 |
| |
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
10 years online Competitions | | 40:06 | 108 / 146 |
| |
Blumau, Short | | 28:45 | 91 / 147 |
| |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald Middle | | 42:04 | 94 / 128 |
| |
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle | | dnf | | | |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 | | 41:26 | 103 / 161 |
| |
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen | | dnf | | | |
Torrberget 2 | | dnf | | | |
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
vtt-o | | 15:24 | 64 / 115 |
| |
Hemossen - middle | | dnf | | | |
Building Sprint II | | dnf | | | |
Building Sprint I | | dnf | | | |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | 48:22 | 123 / 162 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 | | 29:31 | 84 / 140 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | 33:33 | 116 / 170 |
| |
kort | | 20:00 | 36 / 59 |
| |
course 00 | | 31:28 | 32 / 39 |
| |
course 01 | | 29:04 | 19 / 38 |
| |
sprint distance | | 23:59 | 25 / 66 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E1 | | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 36:10 | 91 / 151 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 40:39 | 110 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | 73:54 | 109 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint | | 27:23 | 126 / 179 |
| |
Middle 1 | | 44:45 | 22 / 68 |
| |
sprint | | 25:44 | 73 / 120 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | 37:16 | 121 / 194 |
| |
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 | | 38:09 | 89 / 141 |
| |
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Japan - Intro | | 46:42 | 99 / 147 |
| |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) | | 28:07 | 98 / 144 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) | | 27:14 | 113 / 164 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 apr E4 | | 43:40 | 36 / 62 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 22:37 | 160 / 226 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 29:57 | 159 / 207 |
| |
smallworld | | dnf | | | |
cf traning | | 44:02 | 66 / 117 |
| |
ski o tomsk | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 23:46 | 153 / 195 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking | | 24:55 | 108 / 160 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle | | dnf | | | |
Island Sprint | | 15:49 | 74 / 143 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | | 20:20 | 127 / 198 |
| |
AWSOME | | 23:37 | 66 / 106 |
| |
Lavis Buona | | 28:14 | 130 / 178 |
| |
Mapgen Middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13 O_1 | | dnf | | | |
Castle Sprint | | 34:24 | 110 / 168 |
| |
long sprint. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | dnf | | | |
Miskiniskes NC | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint | | 27:15 | 106 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 | | 19:30 | 77 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint | | 23:00 | 137 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | dnf | | | |
GS2013 CHARLIE | | dnf | | | |
GSmap2013 ALFA | | 24:00 | 104 / 137 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | dnf | | | |
GSMN2013ALFA | | 24:56 | 55 / 76 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | dnf | | | |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13C_6 | | dnf | | | |
Rand: Walkerburg | | 18:26 | 80 / 118 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 37:45 | 109 / 147 |
| |
2-days sprint 1 | | 19:45 | 71 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Dallapet Short Middle | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo | | 28:25 | 98 / 158 |
| |
Ski-O, Middle | | 42:03 | 105 / 165 |
| |
Pipposprint | | 28:16 | 148 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico | | 36:04 | 139 / 193 |
| |
LABY.land 2 | | 17:22 | 110 / 141 |
| |
LABY.land Sprint | | 17:39 | 125 / 189 |
| |
Volcano Land | | 32:24 | 124 / 168 |
| |
SKI-O WOC 2013 | | dnf | | | |
Alol - Turist Base | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]TownAli 3 | | 41:57 | 76 / 134 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | | 28:07 | 133 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 34:14 | 121 / 166 |
| |
GSmap22013 | | dnf | | | |
GSmap12013 | | 20:38 | 61 / 94 |
| |
Geri Vakarai E2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13A_3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 43:14 | 103 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Isac:s City | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] HOUSES city | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT | | 19:14 | 68 / 105 |
| |
Blumau, Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 46:55 | 132 / 172 |
| |
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) | | 31:41 | 99 / 144 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 35:02 | 118 / 158 |
| |
short civezzano | | dnf | | | |
Geri Vakarai East | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 31:47 | 135 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Bot Fiena | | 16:22 | 53 / 101 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 27:47 | 109 / 175 |
| |
EOC short | | 39:42 | 97 / 134 |
| |
lugnet | | dnf | | | |
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint | | 23:08 | 66 / 96 |
| |
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k | | 41:08 | 75 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 | | 17:33 | 134 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle | | 42:28 | 124 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | | 23:23 | 122 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | 24:53 | 131 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | | 54:02 | 102 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 | | 48:41 | 99 / 121 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint | | 26:37 | 116 / 180 |
| |
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 27:46 | 149 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 19:32 | 194 / 249 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 33:55 | 160 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | 26:23 | 159 / 223 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_4 | | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | | dnf | | | |
NORT E2 women | | 35:39 | 133 / 201 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 | | 40:37 | 96 / 154 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 | | 31:16 | 129 / 176 |
| |
NORT E2 middle | | 53:31 | 156 / 206 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Middle | | 39:31 | 117 / 159 |
| |
czech middle | 2 | 46:52 | 168 / 261 |
| |
RND - sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | 34:37 | 132 / 178 |
| |
| | 41:44 | 155 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | | 24:26 | 154 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 27:32 | 152 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 39:35 | 147 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | | 22:27 | 137 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 34:27 | 144 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 27:33 | 157 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle | | 37:33 | 126 / 172 |
| |
RandomCup Comp: 2 | | 32:53 | 60 / 92 |
| |
1stComp | | 5:46 | 53 / 120 |
| |
stibe sprint 1 | | 32:19 | 130 / 204 |
| |
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course | | 19:49 | 122 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E19 | | 48:58 | 124 / 161 |
| |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | 33:18 | 133 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | | 18:03 | 127 / 202 |
| |
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 35:10 | 175 / 250 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
supersprint | | 19:55 | 48 / 111 |
| |
Middle 16 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Shortdist | | 27:29 | 75 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3 | | 45:14 | 93 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2 | | 49:04 | 128 / 170 |
| |
Crimea | | 65:23 | 82 / 117 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
Climb WC | | 30:11 | 75 / 169 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 | | 49:35 | 100 / 198 |
| |
Test | | 17:15 | 100 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | 40:48 | 128 / 179 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | dnf | | | |
Joulumae I | | 36:38 | 163 / 266 |
| |
Middle Alpine | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Southern Milton | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 38:22 | 214 / 324 |
| |
Train your brain 2 | | 34:09 | 140 / 198 |
| |
Train your brain 1 | | dnf | | | |
x/z | | dnf | | | |
Swiss O Week - E1 | | dnf | | | |
the run | | dnf | | | |
Middle Fantasy | | 44:48 | 115 / 169 |
| |
Lauterbornia | | dnf | | | |
door 8 | | dnf | | | |
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km | | 53:06 | 83 / 130 |
| |
The Slump - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Maraetotara - Sprint | | 34:29 | 159 / 223 |
| |
Disparalona II | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 15:44 | 138 / 164 |
| |
Funky | | 17:56 | 73 / 99 |
| |
Sierra del Molino | | 49:10 | 107 / 148 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | dnf | | | |
SprintPastu.2 | | 44:53 | 73 / 117 |
| |
Ophryoglena | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 14:16 | 185 / 255 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:43 | 95 / 128 |
| |
uyuukaka | | 17:06 | 72 / 112 |
| |
Weekend-Sprint | | 31:43 | 78 / 146 |
| |
fast and green Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Klurig Bonus | | dnf | | | |
bedrich cup no2 | | 27:09 | 75 / 95 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 | | 27:55 | 182 / 213 |
| |
Sprint.... | | 22:14 | 107 / 163 |
| |
West Mire | | 14:13 | 43 / 109 |
| |
Mt. High | | 9:17 | 82 / 138 |
| |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 31:14 | 176 / 282 |
| |
Furuboda Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Furuboda Middle | | dnf | | | |
Finnbo [ocad] | | 24:40 | 123 / 177 |
| |
JVM04 (my first comp) | | 44:38 | 108 / 163 |
| |
Granlia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | 36:48 | 162 / 210 |
| |
SuperSprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
SuperSprint 2 | | 10:46 | 114 / 216 |
| |
Is very easy | | 59:22 | 66 / 109 |
| |
cfocad day 1 | | 16:25 | 106 / 137 |
| |
day10 | | 21:47 | 41 / 56 |
| |
day7 | | 16:17 | 34 / 55 |
| |
day3 | | dnf | | | |
day2 | | 18:08 | 70 / 96 |
| |
The 20day day1 | | 11:14 | 61 / 130 |
| |
TinyMap 2 | | 29:51 | 123 / 170 |
| |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 13:35 | 153 / 250 |
| |
Ski-o | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | dnf | | | |
fat bird | | dnf | | | |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 29:56 | 227 / 283 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 38:49 | 163 / 237 |
| |
Welcome Klaus | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:27 | 63 / 116 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Downhill-O | | 15:22 | 100 / 183 |
| |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | | 19:30 | 112 / 195 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 72:18 | 179 / 284 |
| |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | | 34:13 | 126 / 180 |
| |
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 | | 22:16 | 110 / 167 |
| |
Old Bostonham Purchase | | 26:45 | 96 / 173 |
| |
Sprint (random) | | 22:30 | 130 / 177 |
| |
Middledistance (random) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pyxidiella | | 35:43 | 33 / 142 |
| |
Mezparks | | 31:34 | 70 / 113 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 33:13 | 192 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD] Typhloplana | | 37:55 | 32 / 112 |
| |
testtävling | | 13:24 | 73 / 116 |
| |
Teggs Nose race | | 24:18 | 21 / 61 |
| |
Teggs Nose | | 33:50 | 51 / 85 |
| |
Yatzy 2 | | 36:39 | 150 / 201 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 26:29 | 179 / 264 |
| |
ROCAD | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | dnf | | | |
kikirace4 | | dnf | | | |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 49:48 | 118 / 207 |
| |
kikirace | | 12:17 | 106 / 154 |
| |
Indoor-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 39:10 | 174 / 296 |
| |
Crayz middel | | 33:15 | 62 / 180 |
| |
Micro Labyrint | | 28:22 | 90 / 157 |
| |
Crazy Sprit | | 31:11 | 142 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Diplogaster | | dnf | | | |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | dnf | | | |
Micro O #2 | | 19:03 | 138 / 183 |
| |
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 40:53 | 170 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD] Trin | | dnf | | | |
Red Spiral | | 35:01 | 31 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)The Rogga Nilsson comp.2 | | 33:52 | 61 / 81 |
| |
(OCAD) The Rogga Nilsson comp.1 | | 30:18 | 67 / 106 |
| |
(OCAD) Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy #3 | | 18:24 | 79 / 125 |
| |
Fantasy #2 | | 28:37 | 55 / 108 |
| |
Bart | | 24:56 | 78 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia V | | 62:09 | 80 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Desert | | 35:51 | 121 / 196 |
| |
[SOK]Tveitan | | dnf | | | |
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 | | dnf | | | |
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 | | 33:16 | 102 / 138 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 | | 45:14 | 106 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | | 37:51 | 169 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k | | 27:16 | 135 / 185 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 | | 28:18 | 95 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 | | dnf | | | |
Grimeton skog | | 26:24 | 109 / 172 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 | | 34:56 | 136 / 177 |
| |
La Verne - S | | 19:46 | 109 / 182 |
| |
La Verne - NW | | 16:21 | 80 / 188 |
| |
La Verne - NE | | 21:50 | 106 / 229 |
| |
NSKSOK Opening | | dnf | | | |
Aantekkin | | dnf | | | |
Schönhardt | | 29:27 | 123 / 174 |
| |
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen | | 20:41 | 100 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia III | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | dnf | | | |
Färskesjön - Short | | 26:10 | 74 / 156 |
| |
Fast Track | | dnf | | | |
[SOK]Ørnsjtern | | 45:58 | 63 / 88 |
| |
gfds | | 18:50 | 42 / 89 |
| |
Figueira Oeste | | 52:56 | 52 / 75 |
| |
villasel urban | | dnf | | | |
Kashult Middle | | 37:36 | 87 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Åby N - Middle | | 25:13 | 95 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia II | | dnf | | | |
Gnetteryd2 | | dnf | | | |
Paradiso 3 | | 31:28 | 75 / 144 |
| |
same as before | | 18:42 | 19 / 55 |
| |
............................... | | 21:53 | 34 / 76 |
| |
lundbergs competition | | 20:55 | 38 / 87 |
| |
the pink course O_o | | 20:47 | 33 / 99 |
| |
Open map =] | | 37:14 | 63 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 19:41 | 143 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 34:54 | 148 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 23:01 | 138 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | | 36:08 | 137 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | | 44:03 | 114 / 181 |
| |
Islandwood Sprint-O | | 15:37 | 95 / 164 |
| |
Sinte Mette | | dnf | | | |
Braintreeberg Reservior | | 34:00 | 75 / 113 |
| |
----->super sprint<---- | | 22:35 | 72 / 157 |
| |
run this one | | 19:14 | 92 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | | dnf | | | |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 20:26 | 179 / 277 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM | | 43:38 | 127 / 191 |
| |
[RND]Sprint 1 | | 16:15 | 98 / 131 |
| |
Man on the hill | | dnf | | | |
Sparresäter Sprint | | 18:45 | 119 / 165 |
| |
Purple Land | | 14:43 | 80 / 107 |
| |
The Open Competition 5 | | dnf | | | |
The Open Competition 4 | | 27:09 | 63 / 107 |
| |
The Open Competition 3 | | 23:55 | 37 / 94 |
| |
The Open Competition 2 | | 11:51 | 60 / 152 |
| |
The Open Competition | | 10:57 | 81 / 177 |
| |
Runt Runt | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Inishbofin | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short | | 29:07 | 153 / 189 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Little York masters | | 26:59 | 137 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | 49:51 | 161 / 203 |
| |
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint | | 19:55 | 94 / 149 |
| |
Metsäkylä Sprint | | 31:05 | 115 / 158 |
| |
Made in school | | 21:51 | 92 / 130 |
| |
New Hill Sprint | | 37:20 | 103 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | 36:21 | 126 / 218 |
| |
Tveten Sprint | | 28:29 | 72 / 110 |
| |
Pike Lake Sprint | | 15:42 | 100 / 155 |
| |
Teisko 4 | | 14:56 | 99 / 165 |
| |
Orientering in Galut | | 20:13 | 60 / 103 |
| |
Teisko Short 3 | | 18:59 | 126 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | 21:55 | 143 / 191 |
| |
Teisko Short 2 | | 33:46 | 127 / 162 |
| |
[RANDOM]Eastwood | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k | | 27:14 | 101 / 151 |
| |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 17:54 | 159 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | dnf | | | |
PPCUP - 2 | | 24:15 | 138 / 233 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | | 55:54 | 180 / 238 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 | | 44:11 | 120 / 187 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 25:48 | 145 / 240 |
| |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | 47:20 | 137 / 190 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 23:44 | 135 / 248 |
| |
[rocad] Juune | | 37:30 | 90 / 177 |
| |
[ocd] City spint | | dnf | | | |
Sosh Sprint 3 | | 14:43 | 70 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia III | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 41:34 | 168 / 239 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 | | 33:25 | 59 / 132 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | 27:24 | 101 / 178 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | dnf | | | |
training | | 32:00 | 54 / 88 |
| |
HALAL | | 15:24 | 52 / 83 |
| |
Super Dreamlsnd 2 | | 11:04 | 26 / 73 |
| |
Super dreamland 2 | | 15:03 | 60 / 92 |
| |
super dreamland | | 22:00 | 36 / 84 |
| |
Random - Bounty 1 | | dnf | | | |
Open Sprint Seven Final | | 15:44 | 5 / 86 |
| |
Open Sprint 6 | | 20:07 | 47 / 68 |
| |
Open Sprint Five | | 12:24 | 16 / 93 |
| |
Green Mountain (M) | | 26:59 | 49 / 82 |
| |
Western Suillivanberg State Park | | 39:36 | 26 / 57 |
| |
Æljforest Mellom | | 45:17 | 25 / 58 |
| |
Open Sprint Three | | 12:41 | 39 / 101 |
| |
Open Sprint Two | | 11:30 | 46 / 128 |
| |
ÆLJFOREST 1 | | 19:34 | 34 / 97 |
| |
Easy Sprint3 (M) | | 6:06 | 69 / 123 |
| |
Open Sprint | | 20:25 | 102 / 162 |
| |
wester donytown forest | | 20:35 | 42 / 97 |
| |
great babcocktowne | | 14:27 | 56 / 97 |
| |
brighamham | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Junne | | 21:21 | 113 / 222 |
| |
[RANDOM] Tremontbyparken | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget | | 43:45 | 83 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | 40:39 | 118 / 175 |
| |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | 42:19 | 133 / 187 |
| |
2.3K Open steep remix | | 30:54 | 59 / 118 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | | 38:01 | 119 / 163 |
| |
My region - Dzerzhinsk | | 33:55 | 73 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | 40:15 | 124 / 207 |
| |
Chestnut Sprint | | 20:18 | 92 / 159 |
| |
smålandsfighten | | 18:06 | 54 / 127 |
| |
star | | 24:27 | 22 / 72 |
| |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | 27:04 | 104 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | 24:46 | 141 / 238 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | 24:20 | 136 / 213 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash (public) | | 41:21 | 72 / 163 |
| |
[MC2009] Jerash | | 26:42 | 78 / 180 |
| |
wt 25-27 | | 43:38 | 81 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 21:03 | 146 / 278 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper | | 43:17 | 116 / 179 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | | 18:41 | 134 / 192 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | 24:25 | 171 / 253 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 35:55 | 165 / 251 |
| |
Origin | | 25:01 | 36 / 70 |
| |
worldchamps | | 25:25 | 38 / 75 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint Race | | dnf | | | |
| | 32:36 | 96 / 136 |
| |
Banastars | | 27:22 | 76 / 108 |
| |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 29:58 | 172 / 242 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash | | 41:31 | 84 / 181 |
| |
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city | | 20:23 | 63 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 | | dnf | | | |
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad | | 26:48 | 107 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 30:01 | 159 / 248 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | dnf | | | |
Castle | | 29:59 | 99 / 162 |
| |
OCAD Muck west part | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Muck east part | | 27:21 | 50 / 94 |
| |
| | 39:56 | 98 / 140 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 | | 24:48 | 68 / 118 |
| |
[TPR] Easy Long | | 30:40 | 49 / 66 |
| |
[TPR] Easy Middle | | 21:26 | 54 / 94 |
| |
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint | | 12:25 | 118 / 149 |
| |
Englewood 3-2 | | 20:19 | 68 / 140 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short | | 28:41 | 111 / 153 |
| |
open area comp | | 42:45 | 41 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | 18:23 | 110 / 216 |
| |
Sky city E | | 29:42 | 58 / 157 |
| |
Newbury Test | | 25:52 | 101 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 29:11 | 125 / 259 |
| |
Random 0.8k 4c | | 18:56 | 82 / 147 |
| |
F-rocad | | 40:06 | 167 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | dnf | | | |
Bokskoen | | 22:27 | 89 / 129 |
| |
MROCAD 2 | | 12:35 | 78 / 162 |
| |
MROCAD 1 | | 22:24 | 109 / 172 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 38:18 | 217 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 22:43 | 202 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 26:57 | 194 / 331 |
| |
virendra | | 19:27 | 76 / 118 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | | 26:06 | 128 / 183 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 | | 23:48 | 83 / 108 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2 | | 27:49 | 71 / 97 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 | | 32:45 | 65 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | 27:49 | 157 / 213 |
| |
Steinbrucht | | 31:38 | 50 / 137 |
| |
craig awsome course day 1 | | 15:45 | 86 / 116 |
| |
No snow | | 29:35 | 53 / 90 |
| |
The tenth (10) one of eleven | | 2:17 | 36 / 116 |
| |
The ninth (9) one of eleven | | 7:40 | 41 / 91 |
| |
The eight one of eleven | | 18:50 | 49 / 77 |
| |
The seventh one of eleven | | 12:26 | 33 / 91 |
| |
The sixth one of eleven | | 21:36 | 76 / 107 |
| |
Walpole Land | | 33:01 | 109 / 189 |
| |
Snapphanefejden | | dnf | | | |
the fifth one of eleven | | 23:00 | 33 / 63 |
| |
Italian Sprint Champs | | 17:22 | 117 / 221 |
| |
Bernadia 2 | | dnf | | | |
NSB-sprinten | | dnf | | | |
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} | | 23:38 | 81 / 176 |
| |
Xtreme Rocad | | dnf | | | |
Bousieyas | | 50:41 | 123 / 190 |
| |
MICRO | | 25:09 | 60 / 147 |
| |
Water Town Sprint | | 26:59 | 85 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | 70:43 | 157 / 294 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | 53:17 | 132 / 199 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 3 | | 27:51 | 70 / 99 |
| |
Monte Bernadia 1 | | 37:44 | 107 / 153 |
| |
elit competition | | 16:08 | 73 / 122 |
| |
Januari Cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Muddenholt | | 20:33 | 60 / 117 |
| |
The third one of eleven | | 18:44 | 27 / 113 |
| |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | 42:07 | 127 / 211 |
| |
Tuchkovo 1 | | 27:30 | 148 / 196 |
| |
Geitvassflåen long distance | | 38:54 | 35 / 60 |
| |
Geitvassflåen middle distance | | 29:03 | 40 / 96 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 | | 25:07 | 110 / 161 |
| |
Geitvassflåen short distance | | 38:05 | 101 / 141 |
| |
Skogdag 3 på Haugsbøtangen, long | | 47:06 | 34 / 57 |
| |
Skogdag 2 på Haugsbøtangen, long | | 51:21 | 45 / 69 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas | | 27:50 | 118 / 151 |
| |
Skogdag på Haugsbøtangen, middle | | 32:09 | 61 / 100 |
| |
The first one of eleven | | dnf | | | |
Fairbanksborough | | 30:58 | 75 / 143 |
| |
Steinbruch INTRO | | 6:52 | 80 / 151 |
| |
vetlanda medel | | 28:42 | 97 / 138 |
| |
vetlanda sprinten | | 25:55 | 75 / 123 |
| |
Cupa Barladului 1 | | 29:38 | 85 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | | 37:08 | 164 / 211 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 | | 25:35 | 148 / 183 |
| |
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 | | dnf | | | |
S3D Final | | 27:31 | 74 / 136 |
| |
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad | | 26:20 | 82 / 126 |
| |
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
NAM | | dnf | | | |
S3D Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fenwoodford Lake | | 37:28 | 49 / 90 |
| |
NAS | | dnf | | | |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
ARNE-MILA!!!!!!!! | | 45:43 | 70 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp | | 41:29 | 175 / 236 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 | | 29:10 | 76 / 129 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 33:52 | 127 / 193 |
| |
Januari Cup | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD-winter training | | dnf | | | |
Downhill Italy 2 | | 25:05 | 101 / 132 |
| |
Downhill Italy 1 | | 33:58 | 110 / 181 |
| |
Four Seasons - Spring | | dnf | | | |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad | | 29:47 | 123 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Liersprinten | | 20:42 | 160 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | 23:03 | 157 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia Final | | 23:25 | 82 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue | | 11:56 | 140 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 | | 38:07 | 106 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 42:04 | 119 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 | | 29:30 | 114 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 | | 27:17 | 148 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | | 19:28 | 198 / 252 |
| |
Chestnut Middle 2 | | 42:16 | 85 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter West | | 23:23 | 94 / 130 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 3 | | 24:47 | 54 / 93 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fjellseter | | 20:52 | 124 / 182 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Henriksaasen | | 20:48 | 90 / 143 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 | | 27:30 | 112 / 163 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint | | 21:45 | 89 / 142 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 27:10 | 182 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 | | dnf | | | |
Test race | | 9:15 | 62 / 130 |
| |
Highland Sprint 60 | | 19:05 | 61 / 115 |
| |
C-O Brindisi | | 40:17 | 62 / 105 |
| |
Highland Sprint 59 | | 22:08 | 88 / 135 |
| |
5R - Watertownborough | | dnf | | | |
5R - Quincytown | | 42:01 | 102 / 141 |
| |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | | 18:49 | 127 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | dnf | | | |
Run and Swim | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 56 | | dnf | | | |
Da South Cup. day4 | | 26:52 | 73 / 128 |
| |
BRA-Middle | | 22:21 | 48 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | 40:14 | 121 / 195 |
| |
BLUE GROUND desert, interesting | | 14:07 | 50 / 88 |
| |
The naked mile | | 22:13 | 129 / 179 |
| |
Piltorpet | | 23:08 | 82 / 117 |
| |
Short O-course | | 8:14 | 90 / 138 |
| |
Mount Maldenfieldford Forest | | 27:29 | 43 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 | | 20:36 | 63 / 97 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget | | 33:14 | 81 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O | | 34:02 | 61 / 96 |
| |
| | 29:17 | 59 / 111 |
| |
SkiO Gustafs | | 21:57 | 105 / 161 |
| |
South cup. day 3 | | 22:43 | 74 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 32:08 | 127 / 168 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
South cup. day 2 | | 19:51 | 67 / 96 |
| |
South Cup day1 | | dnf | | | |
East Reserve Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 21:34 | 156 / 244 |
| |
Fast Random | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 38:03 | 170 / 275 |
| |
Sprint | | 33:54 | 75 / 130 |
| |
Winter-O [ROCAD] | | 27:22 | 79 / 146 |
| |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | 20:14 | 102 / 216 |
| |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 | | 8:35 | 115 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | 23:34 | 138 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 36:36 | 172 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 19:16 | 192 / 275 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | 58:41 | 111 / 163 |
| |
Micr-O | | 12:12 | 125 / 182 |
| |
[random] chesterton State park | | 35:25 | 72 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 5 days [day 4] | | 29:05 | 82 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | dnf | | | |
Sprint easy 2 | | 7:37 | 92 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,6 km | | 22:26 | 83 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km | | 23:17 | 78 / 137 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | 23:54 | 120 / 192 |
| |
sinte-mette | | 32:54 | 112 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | dnf | | | |
Sprint easy | | 6:08 | 150 / 179 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | 40:23 | 112 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 29:57 | 165 / 239 |
| |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | 32:43 | 112 / 181 |
| |
CF SKIEN OK | | 22:13 | 102 / 135 |
| |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | dnf | | | |
Luvebo southwest | | 35:27 | 87 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | 32:55 | 126 / 190 |
| |
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 | | 32:39 | 124 / 161 |
| |
Sleivåsen | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 5 days [day 3] | | dnf | | | |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 | | 8:58 | 93 / 121 |
| |
Invisible control | | 26:06 | 36 / 51 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 2] | | 25:18 | 116 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | 16:40 | 103 / 179 |
| |
vest day1 | | 22:42 | 92 / 126 |
| |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | 20:11 | 133 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km | | 47:07 | 89 / 134 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | 29:25 | 134 / 175 |
| |
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo | | 34:39 | 126 / 166 |
| |
eastern down | | 27:06 | 49 / 105 |
| |
arborfor wood | | 27:17 | 51 / 108 |
| |
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo | | dnf | | | |
Maze | | 7:38 | 93 / 151 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:22 | 115 / 147 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | | 57:23 | 92 / 168 |
| |
Sprint Toronto | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Longish course | | 63:17 | 47 / 80 |
| |
ROCAD - 1.6k | | 28:27 | 76 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 24:50 | 147 / 212 |
| |
Koenigstrad | | 24:37 | 90 / 107 |
| |
(OCAD)Humble | | 21:39 | 106 / 158 |
| |
Kandersteg | | 36:59 | 117 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | 23:54 | 153 / 189 |
| |
Contour O - Day 2 | | 50:14 | 82 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Miners-O | | 24:54 | 152 / 219 |
| |
Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
Hohgant | | dnf | | | |
Waldner | | 40:14 | 59 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 39:52 | 179 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 35:31 | 166 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 52:35 | 175 / 228 |
| |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint | | 22:25 | 86 / 123 |
| |
Racetrack | | 31:36 | 103 / 118 |
| |
Flpping Fish Lake | | 16:40 | 113 / 158 |
| |
Flopping Fish Lake | | 20:14 | 102 / 125 |
| |
Pain | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | | 56:49 | 137 / 172 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 35:10 | 199 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | dnf | | | |
Ogan Championship - Night | | 41:28 | 66 / 89 |
| |
Ogan Championship - middle | | 20:14 | 120 / 154 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Long | | 39:08 | 92 / 132 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | 23:11 | 137 / 207 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | 30:50 | 128 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | | dnf | | | |
Half real-half fantasy | | 45:49 | 79 / 101 |
| |
Ingalunda City | | 47:08 | 75 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 | | 30:15 | 77 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | 27:01 | 121 / 192 |
| |
Tuchkovo | | 38:25 | 107 / 144 |
| |
Grigorchikovo | | 37:57 | 107 / 154 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 km | | 17:04 | 100 / 179 |
| |
Sosh sprint | | 26:03 | 133 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | 26:48 | 114 / 159 |
| |
You know it but who is the faste | | 16:58 | 40 / 72 |
| |
Oslo City Cup Bøler | | 65:45 | 125 / 162 |
| |
...another... | | 47:46 | 54 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 41:17 | 144 / 188 |
| |
Middle 2,0 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,7 km | | 26:47 | 116 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 35:21 | 126 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | 21:14 | 113 / 177 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 30:00 | 162 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | dnf | | | |
wsdfgh | | 34:49 | 49 / 83 |
| |
runrun | | 21:10 | 68 / 117 |
| |
Granskauen night | | dnf | | | |
NO CONTROL COURSE 6 | | 28:36 | 28 / 40 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 5 | | 42:41 | 34 / 38 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 4 | | 22:38 | 37 / 44 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 3 | | 42:11 | 34 / 48 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 2 | | 19:10 | 44 / 67 |
| |
THE NO CONTROL COURSE | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Madrasboro river | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] steep | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 43:23 | 166 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 24:12 | 163 / 246 |
| |
Nisunperä | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | | 62:40 | 114 / 167 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | 55:43 | 149 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 24:34 | 192 / 304 |
| |
Vangsåsen | | 19:25 | 116 / 151 |
| |
Ripan | | 22:23 | 138 / 169 |
| |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | dnf | | | |
Marlay Park | | 37:33 | 74 / 129 |
| |
MicrOrienteering | | 38:12 | 81 / 107 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | 82:13 | 138 / 221 |
| |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 | | 64:28 | 91 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 | | 59:17 | 93 / 129 |
| |
Forest Middle | | dnf | | | |
HC2008-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 21:54 | 119 / 159 |
| |
Burusprint | | 27:11 | 78 / 125 |
| |
hjg | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy City | | 36:36 | 146 / 190 |
| |
Sahara middle | | 37:36 | 105 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | 58:41 | 157 / 249 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | 36:20 | 135 / 186 |
| |
agges bana | | dnf | | | |
sverige | | 16:06 | 79 / 126 |
| |
Aalbäumle - 2 | | 39:10 | 77 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | dnf | | | |
Summer Sprint | | 30:03 | 69 / 123 |
| |
Winter Short | | 45:28 | 46 / 75 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_03 | | 36:09 | 76 / 108 |
| |
Ocad Easy 02 | | 16:44 | 108 / 140 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_ | | 18:25 | 133 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 | | 27:52 | 87 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 | | 24:17 | 127 / 156 |
| |
HeatoN [Rnd] | | 56:29 | 42 / 91 |
| |
Völser Weiher 2 | | 38:48 | 117 / 147 |
| |
Open Land 5 | | 48:17 | 36 / 39 |
| |
Open Land 3 | | 32:19 | 52 / 64 |
| |
Open Land 1 | | 24:01 | 100 / 127 |
| |
My Race 1 | | 18:48 | 82 / 117 |
| |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Some longlegs.. | | 60:48 | 56 / 103 |
| |
Mountain | | 31:30 | 49 / 82 |
| |
2,3km | | dnf | | | |
Chesterham | | 39:31 | 41 / 88 |
| |
Run! | | 46:26 | 58 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | 51:13 | 140 / 186 |
| |
More maps! | | 31:31 | 56 / 91 |
| |
PUT OUT MORE MAPS! | | 29:01 | 41 / 76 |
| |
Forest 2,2km | | 18:47 | 119 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 29:18 | 161 / 244 |
| |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | 32:14 | 145 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | 53:25 | 129 / 201 |
| |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | 2:04 | 181 / 276 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | dnf | | | |
Biathlon-O Sprint | | 55:57 | 37 / 83 |
| |
Ski-O | | 50:43 | 54 / 121 |
| |
The Cross Hills | | 43:11 | 145 / 188 |
| |
A-B-C-D | | 22:03 | 123 / 195 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | 53:15 | 113 / 222 |
| |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | 69:24 | 129 / 189 |
| |
Canada Cup biathlon #3 (middle) | | dnf | | | |
Maze day 3 | | 16:33 | 89 / 116 |
| |
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) | | 43:35 | 105 / 143 |
| |
Crosss Country [RANDOM] | | dnf | | | |
Random 1 | | 59:29 | 35 / 57 |
| |
Single Leg Random | | 34:56 | 72 / 114 |
| |
Fantasy | | 27:34 | 98 / 182 |
| |
City O | | 35:26 | 60 / 139 |
| |
Final Fun Series | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]short race | | 37:07 | 152 / 200 |
| |
Cross Country | | 25:39 | 97 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | | 38:58 | 134 / 175 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | 18:31 | 120 / 257 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Somewhere 1 | | 52:12 | 108 / 159 |
| |
The Adventure | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 8 | | 15:05 | 44 / 84 |
| |
Tour de flat land 7 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 6 | | 25:11 | 27 / 85 |
| |
Tour de flat land 3 | | 59:22 | 35 / 68 |
| |
Völs | | dnf | | | |
Butterfly Test | | 57:46 | 70 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 56:54 | 143 / 189 |
| |
| | 43:57 | 150 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | dnf | | | |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | | 37:56 | 111 / 193 |
| |
Short Random | | 20:50 | 108 / 132 |
| |
Sekotsuji course 3.4km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 18:09 | 108 / 149 |
| |
Random 2.8km | | 36:43 | 55 / 81 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 46:04 | 172 / 201 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 10 | | 19:13 | 73 / 95 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 9 | | 31:40 | 75 / 99 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:36 | 113 / 129 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 4 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 3 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 2 | | 21:56 | 105 / 138 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 1 | | 22:32 | 104 / 171 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle | | 69:12 | 57 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 52:52 | 205 / 282 |
| |
[ocad]>smario<:) | | 9:20 | 104 / 136 |
| |
10-Mila 7 | | 72:34 | 116 / 170 |
| |
Canada Cup #3 | | dnf | | | |
Random Middle | | 42:49 | 80 / 99 |
| |
Fantasy 2 | | 25:08 | 124 / 172 |
| |
Fantasy 1 | | 24:36 | 166 / 205 |
| |
Fun Forest | | 42:05 | 171 / 212 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre (middle) | | 42:53 | 116 / 153 |
| |
Swamp Island | | dnf | | | |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 37:00 | 170 / 211 |
| |
[Rnd] Test | | 19:49 | 95 / 129 |
| |
sdfsdf | | dnf | | | |
Canada Cup #2 | | 18:58 | 89 / 119 |
| |
Nice one. | | 26:02 | 56 / 99 |
| |
10-Mila 5 | | 67:15 | 69 / 136 |
| |
10-Mila 3 | | 69:23 | 79 / 126 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 3 | | 35:33 | 62 / 75 |
| |
Hepburn Sprint | | 28:21 | 83 / 125 |
| |
City fantasie sprint | | 32:45 | 54 / 113 |
| |
long sprint | | 38:51 | 116 / 184 |
| |
[OCD]Minimap | | 52:25 | 65 / 84 |
| |
Purple Desert 1 | | 35:04 | 63 / 94 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-o Day3 | | 24:02 | 99 / 120 |
| |
Paulup 4 | | 20:36 | 118 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 | | 30:19 | 116 / 170 |
| |
Loch Vaa Sprint | | 26:07 | 127 / 179 |
| |
Haralanharju | | 54:00 | 155 / 200 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft9 | | 47:20 | 74 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 34:48 | 162 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) | | 46:43 | 105 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 62:11 | 157 / 193 |
| |
Middle 1,9 km | | dnf | | | |
Paulup 3 | | 18:53 | 82 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle | 2 | 40:38 | 118 / 155 |
| |
Day1 | | 33:05 | 91 / 122 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 1 | | 47:02 | 108 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | | 34:28 | 99 / 190 |
| |
OCAD Micro-O | | 46:46 | 96 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 | | 62:52 | 107 / 149 |
| |
Beautiful middle | | 36:40 | 71 / 102 |
| |
Routchoice | | 8:23 | 76 / 95 |
| |
Club competition | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | 37:05 | 120 / 188 |
| |
Vårflåset | | 36:20 | 53 / 70 |
| |
OCAD - moutain and open! | | 19:01 | 60 / 102 |
| |
[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist' | | dnf | | | |
OCAD | | 49:22 | 101 / 118 |
| |
Sprint O | | 39:44 | 129 / 164 |
| |
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton | | 55:02 | 137 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 52:10 | 181 / 219 |
| |
Gatineau Park test | | 31:43 | 142 / 162 |
| |
Road race | | 2:24 | 84 / 170 |
| |
Which one is the fastest? - Two | | 14:30 | 89 / 117 |
| |
Which one is the fastest? - One | | 9:44 | 92 / 142 |
| |
North RehobotbergtonValley short | | 18:25 | 64 / 93 |
| |
North Rehobotbergton Valley Long | | 29:16 | 96 / 107 |
| |
Franklin-run | | 22:02 | 69 / 101 |
| |
Angry Mette new course | | 28:40 | 86 / 106 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 61:42 | 169 / 238 |
| |
run!(spring nu) | | 14:04 | 75 / 103 |
| |
TEST | | 58:10 | 110 / 136 |
| |
Limi 5. Run | | 41:38 | 75 / 100 |
| |
An easy rocad | | 36:57 | 106 / 152 |
| |
happy new year | | dnf | | | |
Gunstock Day1 | | 69:10 | 51 / 71 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 1 | | 71:46 | 118 / 158 |
| |
Motorvägs-ruschen | | 35:48 | 89 / 138 |
| |
East Oak Pond Day Two - Short | | 32:58 | 79 / 102 |
| |
East Oak Pond Day One - LONG | | 61:00 | 52 / 67 |
| |
Testmap | | 30:14 | 120 / 139 |
| |
Wallflower forest sprint | | 35:32 | 117 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | 2 | 61:39 | 223 / 297 |
| |
Routechoice test!(2) | | 35:31 | 51 / 96 |
| |
Routechoice test! | | 27:11 | 113 / 185 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania | | dnf | | | |
limi first run | | 9:08 | 126 / 145 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | 78:01 | 103 / 128 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | 69:07 | 155 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | | dnf | | | |
Rocad/fantasy 2 | | 47:37 | 91 / 119 |
| |
kjerringa rundt | | 26:30 | 49 / 65 |
| |
Skien Sprints 3 | | dnf | | | |
Sidney Sprint Part 1 | | 23:46 | 44 / 67 |
| |
[ocad] Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 | | dnf | | | |
This Sprint ROCK!! | | 40:10 | 46 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | dnf | | | |
Rocad/fantasy | | dnf | | | |
Wallflower middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 | 2 | 117:42 | 172 / 211 |
| |
Intro EASY :D | | 4:16 | 98 / 125 |
| |