Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | 2 | 56:48 | 136 / 202 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus | | 98:15 | 123 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | dnf | | | |
AldenoCentre - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 20:40 | 52 / 109 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint | | 35:56 | 120 / 185 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus | | dnf | | | |
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle | | 26:59 | 57 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 24:52 | 57 / 160 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 | | 39:54 | 109 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle | | 33:37 | 70 / 103 |
| |
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | | 21:09 | 113 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, night | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 7:22 | 115 / 187 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | | 59:21 | 106 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
remade-czech2 | | 73:41 | 135 / 201 |
| |
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt | | 46:49 | 88 / 128 |
| |
Skidstugan[Middle] | | 82:17 | 110 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 52:04 | 156 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | 48:01 | 197 / 320 |
| |
Atlantis | | 23:17 | 92 / 168 |
| |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 35:10 | 146 / 212 |
| |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 107:23 | 131 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | | 16:40 | 92 / 193 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | 40:20 | 94 / 203 |
| |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | 30:58 | 102 / 203 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| | 31:38 | 85 / 145 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 25:09 | 104 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] | | 43:38 | 107 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta prologue | | 13:07 | 142 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] | | 60:43 | 102 / 169 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 89:27 | 131 / 175 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 68:40 | 131 / 185 |
| |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, Short 2 | | 29:09 | 110 / 154 |
| |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 42:06 | 162 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 22:30 | 114 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 34:12 | 157 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | 57:27 | 126 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 | 2 | 48:53 | 150 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo middle2 | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo Short1 | | 22:33 | 130 / 191 |
| |
Lago Santo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Storico 3 | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | 111:21 | 114 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | dnf | | | |
SKI-O WOC 2013 | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E6, long | | 172:01 | 87 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli 3 | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | | 45:07 | 149 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
MTB-O Castelfiorentino | 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13A_5 | | dnf | | | |
MTB_O Castelnovo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 55:38 | 111 / 173 |
| |
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) | 2 | 53:13 | 122 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 65:17 | 171 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 | | 18:02 | 81 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs | | 58:23 | 89 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 | | 70:42 | 104 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 | 2 | 46:08 | 144 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 | | 20:34 | 144 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | 2 | 37:55 | 180 / 274 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | 48:31 | 146 / 197 |
| |
Geri vakari NE | | 74:10 | 98 / 130 |
| |
herbouilly north | | 23:03 | 56 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | dnf | | | |
Les étroitures-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage | | dnf | | | |
Schöckel, Middle | | 35:27 | 107 / 183 |
| |
Arco | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | 67:42 | 131 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 | | dnf | | | |
les étroitures-Sprint | | 40:31 | 140 / 179 |
| |
les étroitures | | 16:07 | 41 / 137 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle | | 34:31 | 82 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | 102:53 | 123 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 10:17 | 178 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 5:52 | 181 / 265 |
| |
Schöckl contours, long | | 178:41 | 81 / 116 |
| |
Vorab - Sprint | | 21:01 | 119 / 187 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 | | 78:36 | 125 / 159 |
| |
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ravshan | 2 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 | 2 | 124:23 | 109 / 168 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | dnf | | | |
ARC 1800 1 | | 66:29 | 141 / 178 |
| |
Portu FUN 1 | | 83:07 | 118 / 157 |
| |
Ski-o LoNG | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | | dnf | | | |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:27 | 178 / 234 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | 2 | 22:56 | 276 / 328 |
| |
Ski-WOC-05 | | 53:33 | 97 / 153 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle | | 83:12 | 128 / 163 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 1. Long | | 109:59 | 118 / 149 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 38:36 | 163 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) | | 30:43 | 62 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 49:32 | 203 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 77:50 | 182 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | 40:53 | 178 / 307 |
| |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | 12:58 | 115 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 12:20 | 134 / 271 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
nasha mesnost | | dnf | | | |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:18 | 180 / 298 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_5 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 41:09 | 197 / 263 |
| |
| 4 | 22:13 | 150 / 263 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | | 45:02 | 153 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | 66:48 | 151 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | 2 | 24:39 | 200 / 324 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championships | 2 | 196:02 | 117 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] The Slump, long | 2 | 92:59 | 117 / 178 |
| |
Catching Features Championship | 2 | dnf | | | |
CZ final | 2 | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | 2 | 56:57 | 143 / 240 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Olstorp Long | | 56:12 | 105 / 138 |
| |
Leppanmaa (again) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championships | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | 2 | 27:19 | 239 / 362 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | dnf | | | |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | 63:57 | 126 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
??????? VAI SER | | 49:14 | 108 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long | | dnf | | | |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 35:01 | 199 / 241 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | | dnf | | | |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | 2 | 18:06 | 171 / 296 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course | 2 | 26:15 | 190 / 239 |
| |
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E21 | 2 | 90:57 | 152 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME | | 34:50 | 99 / 132 |
| |
Marce Cup | | 84:50 | 99 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | | 32:22 | 134 / 207 |
| |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | 38:38 | 158 / 222 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Long | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 31:54 | 160 / 272 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | 106:37 | 148 / 229 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hofwald | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night | | 51:29 | 97 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Elsaich | | 99:36 | 100 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E17 | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle | | 31:04 | 107 / 168 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint | | 40:25 | 169 / 216 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long | | 100:45 | 82 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 124:01 | 113 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | 22:51 | 86 / 223 |
| |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | | 71:53 | 123 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Short Long | | 166:54 | 113 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E16 | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Shortdist night | | dnf | | | |
(CC2012)Arcinazzo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle | | 45:04 | 149 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 31:19 | 164 / 250 |
| |
200th COMPETITION | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 14 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 | | 89:56 | 131 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 | | 64:30 | 89 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 56:10 | 96 / 174 |
| |
Arcinazzo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | dnf | | | |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 72:20 | 138 / 203 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist | | dnf | | | |
Middle 9 | | dnf | | | |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | 78:31 | 136 / 235 |
| |
Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Vezzena | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bråt reunion | | 78:39 | 128 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 | | 83:07 | 103 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Shortdistance N | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle | | 64:36 | 120 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint | | 44:38 | 143 / 184 |
| |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | | 160:21 | 152 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 73:11 | 147 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long | 2 | 47:15 | 98 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
February Cup 1 of 3 | 2 | 71:05 | 156 / 232 |
| |
Teisko Sprint 1 | | 16:54 | 118 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 | | 30:15 | 127 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | 23:45 | 124 / 226 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 | | dnf | | | |
Shortdist night | | 37:39 | 150 / 172 |
| |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | 43:22 | 195 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | 38:49 | 235 / 296 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Winter Race | 2 | 78:39 | 135 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Martinb | 2 | 32:04 | 210 / 267 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | 94:01 | 180 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle | | 37:56 | 95 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | | 46:27 | 146 / 195 |
| |
[Fantasy] Unnamed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | 41:29 | 172 / 228 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls | | dnf | | | |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | 2 | 42:06 | 161 / 261 |
| |
| 3 | 35:51 | 140 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 44:06 | 230 / 313 |
| |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 66:05 | 171 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | | dnf | | | |
Castelfiorentino East | | 44:19 | 88 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Castelfiorentino West | | 44:54 | 144 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 26:14 | 152 / 233 |
| |
Stonlaita Platabek | | dnf | | | |
Martin Flats sprint | | 13:30 | 108 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 11:24 | 128 / 207 |
| |
[rnd] E2 Foxwick | | 90:17 | 86 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | | 77:31 | 133 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | 68:11 | 171 / 304 |
| |
Shortdist ~ | | 56:27 | 136 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | | 28:44 | 141 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | 29:17 | 266 / 418 |
| |
Raiasd | 2 | 121:07 | 138 / 213 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 | 2 | 63:44 | 138 / 206 |
| |
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG | | 33:50 | 80 / 131 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 54:04 | 162 / 213 |
| |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 58:35 | 185 / 263 |
| |
| 2 | 94:05 | 261 / 364 |
| |
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | 21:27 | 143 / 248 |
| |
Hagnesta9 Longer | | 88:15 | 142 / 192 |
| |
fantasy | | 21:11 | 101 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | | 27:09 | 121 / 202 |
| |
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) | | 18:36 | 128 / 193 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta8 Long Night | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) AABB Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta 4 Long | | 115:56 | 129 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 66:21 | 152 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
Slump-WoodhillNight | | dnf | | | |
Russia Style | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
SlumpSprint | | 27:07 | 138 / 237 |
| |
| 2 | 21:27 | 158 / 326 |
| |
SlumpPrologue | | dnf | | | |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 7:00 | 148 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | 110:06 | 196 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 42:55 | 219 / 324 |
| |
| 2 | 31:57 | 285 / 472 |
| |
| 3 | 28:42 | 271 / 472 |
| |
Holmvassnatten Night | | dnf | | | |
Holmvassnatten 2 | | 47:21 | 155 / 222 |
| |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | dnf | | | |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | | 52:53 | 168 / 243 |
| |
| 2 | 54:34 | 235 / 345 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Bunketorp Ski-O Long | | 68:02 | 93 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 52:39 | 103 / 257 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Long sprint | | 48:16 | 96 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS | | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup CF Night | | 39:29 | 176 / 228 |
| |
Tallberget Ski-O | | 105:55 | 186 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | 51:10 | 250 / 418 |
| |
| 3 | 36:19 | 123 / 418 |
| |
| 4 | 56:45 | 261 / 418 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 | | 122:35 | 88 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 | | 74:55 | 129 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Long | | dnf | | | |
Downhill sprint | | 24:35 | 116 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 14:14 | 184 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night | | 48:24 | 75 / 137 |
| |
sprint | | 9:58 | 41 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 9:14 | 38 / 169 |
| |
ormen | | 23:59 | 72 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle | | 69:58 | 117 / 194 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle | | 57:15 | 130 / 182 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day | | 73:36 | 131 / 200 |
| |
blåbærmåsan by night | | 53:20 | 103 / 135 |
| |
Circles | | 14:13 | 137 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 13:40 | 155 / 218 |
| |
Sprint map | | 30:20 | 142 / 204 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:55 | 88 / 146 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 | | 89:34 | 45 / 86 |
| |
Ojer 2.0 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 81:50 | 105 / 232 |
| |
Sajaia | | 87:59 | 82 / 111 |
| |
Husvad | | 86:30 | 79 / 97 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 77:19 | 92 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
VSO | | 15:10 | 78 / 101 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 120:01 | 102 / 201 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 34:14 | 120 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:11 | 123 / 165 |
| |
Ocad Selbuskogen | | 44:20 | 114 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 34:13 | 113 / 165 |
| |
middle! focus | | 60:44 | 89 / 125 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp | | 113:25 | 65 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Junne E1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-OL day 2/3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | 32:31 | 140 / 245 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 1 | | 55:22 | 133 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 32:28 | 148 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | 70:49 | 151 / 239 |
| |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | 19:38 | 153 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle night | | dnf | | | |
Pour nono | | 107:59 | 46 / 73 |
| |
Pour le vso | | 97:02 | 31 / 104 |
| |
oshow | | dnf | | | |
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km | | 51:02 | 108 / 179 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | 24:27 | 198 / 265 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo - Prologue | | 52:11 | 159 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 28:44 | 180 / 286 |
| |
mountainous run | | 27:35 | 78 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Orient Show | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:56 | 169 / 255 |
| |
Random Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[random] Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | | dnf | | | |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | 60:59 | 159 / 220 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | 55:02 | 174 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long | | dnf | | | |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint1 | | 14:57 | 66 / 154 |
| |
founddeadinforrest | | 32:05 | 62 / 109 |
| |
Ski-o | | 33:58 | 130 / 197 |
| |
Siderocelis | | dnf | | | |
Vidingsjö Night Long | | dnf | | | |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | 42:53 | 137 / 198 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | 40:39 | 208 / 295 |
| |
Kohtelias | | 135:32 | 33 / 69 |
| |
Ystävallinen | | 144:35 | 61 / 93 |
| |
Kummallinen | | 114:53 | 80 / 130 |
| |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 17:48 | 185 / 283 |
| |
random 2,7km | | 55:37 | 89 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 40:42 | 168 / 237 |
| |
2.2k (Random) | | dnf | | | |
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog | | 15:03 | 108 / 163 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | 78:13 | 165 / 253 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | dnf | | | |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | | 40:54 | 135 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 34:24 | 144 / 215 |
| |
Steep Random | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Manchester | | 55:40 | 74 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | 55:16 | 80 / 105 |
| |
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 | | 29:14 | 129 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 22:14 | 128 / 202 |
| |
| 3 | 20:50 | 120 / 202 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 48:24 | 179 / 240 |
| |
South Furlongwood | | 94:02 | 49 / 77 |
| |
Old Bostonham Purchase | | 48:42 | 127 / 173 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Long Qualifying | | dnf | | | |
Maki A | | 37:26 | 120 / 180 |
| |
Sprint (random) | | 24:23 | 135 / 177 |
| |
Middledistance (random) | | dnf | | | |
Hartola D | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | 2 | 17:04 | 145 / 331 |
| |
Kaleva church Park O | | 13:38 | 93 / 206 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 17:32 | 122 / 260 |
| |
Yatzy 4 NIGHT | 2 | dnf | | | |
Yatzy 1 | | 31:29 | 187 / 264 |
| |
[OCAD] Trentepohlia | | 119:52 | 70 / 103 |
| |
Old Fenwood | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD | | 37:36 | 48 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | 131:16 | 140 / 217 |
| |
Kleven | | 29:17 | 168 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | 46:57 | 115 / 161 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita night | | 54:08 | 79 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Phryganella | | 58:17 | 66 / 146 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SKI-O] Calaita | | 25:00 | 113 / 157 |
| |
Fantasy Night Sprint | | 27:22 | 113 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | 2 | 36:18 | 158 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) | | 46:34 | 131 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 106:04 | 192 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) | | 58:09 | 119 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | 31:50 | 129 / 223 |
| |
Pavia Leste Preview | | 15:16 | 107 / 171 |
| |
Selmaton | | 73:57 | 20 / 56 |
| |
Trachelomonas | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 | 2 | 56:56 | 79 / 123 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 | | 110:39 | 99 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | | 77:22 | 125 / 155 |
| |
Utvängstorp South | | 49:17 | 119 / 200 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 | | 84:57 | 94 / 123 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 | | 30:24 | 102 / 173 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 | | 98:02 | 151 / 191 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 32:23 | 183 / 264 |
| |
[OCAD] Lophocharis | | 86:59 | 113 / 143 |
| |
kikirace5 | | 128:06 | 33 / 55 |
| |
kikirace4 | | 63:10 | 72 / 101 |
| |
Zudoku 3 Night | | 35:22 | 99 / 140 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | | dnf | | | |
Zudoku 1 | | 36:55 | 191 / 258 |
| |
Palm island | | 34:53 | 148 / 192 |
| |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | 18:25 | 61 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | | 100:08 | 102 / 172 |
| |
kikirace3 | | 62:13 | 57 / 86 |
| |
kikirace2 | | 19:14 | 74 / 114 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 119:33 | 137 / 207 |
| |
kikirace | | 13:33 | 121 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Aulophorus | | 50:42 | 110 / 157 |
| |
Indoor-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Noskunai Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | 23:13 | 115 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 63:02 | 203 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | 110:00 | 146 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Notonecta | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 69:08 | 140 / 226 |
| |
Ultralong Woc_05 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 63:50 | 165 / 222 |
| |
Crayz middel | | 73:48 | 97 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night | | 66:27 | 122 / 161 |
| |
Eriocheir long | | dnf | | | |
Crazy Sprit | | 30:04 | 139 / 196 |
| |
Woc05 map | | 131:41 | 138 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | 73:24 | 118 / 180 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night | | 51:54 | 114 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]REVIEW | | 2:17 | 134 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 49:47 | 186 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | 47:20 | 137 / 233 |
| |
Fagatazyt | | 29:38 | 70 / 113 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn | | 64:14 | 130 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 43:10 | 156 / 219 |
| |
| 3 | 38:11 | 147 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Waldstadion | | 61:01 | 97 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 68:01 | 122 / 160 |
| |
| 3 | 38:18 | 91 / 160 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 2 | | dnf | | | |
SpringCupCF Day | | dnf | | | |
Micro O #1 | | 24:16 | 116 / 177 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 73:56 | 149 / 204 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Aisus III | | 24:07 | 111 / 166 |
| |
Aisus II | | dnf | | | |
[SOK] Skifjell | | 64:16 | 151 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | | 66:41 | 119 / 181 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | 79:37 | 159 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 74:45 | 201 / 293 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:39 | 21 / 43 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 1 | | 61:25 | 132 / 192 |
| |
Short burst | | 12:06 | 62 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 10:55 | 20 / 188 |
| |
The Open Competition 2 | | dnf | | | |
The Open Competition | | 13:27 | 121 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 | | 74:59 | 102 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 | | dnf | | | |
Sunflower - Night! | | 19:58 | 63 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 44:43 | 177 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | 30:48 | 215 / 292 |
| |
| 3 | 28:09 | 202 / 292 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | 2 | 52:05 | 252 / 345 |
| |
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Hamptontown Woods | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 2.Leg | | 18:51 | 84 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 23:03 | 127 / 213 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kolmården long | | dnf | | | |
Lutekollen | | 48:29 | 107 / 120 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 46:16 | 159 / 266 |
| |
Rocad - Lasagne | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 | | 55:00 | 117 / 156 |
| |
My region - Dzerzhinsk | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | 57:30 | 144 / 207 |
| |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | 136:30 | 150 / 215 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | 67:22 | 158 / 213 |
| |
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo | | dnf | | | |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 60:44 | 192 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Arbor Park Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 36:44 | 146 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night | | 61:36 | 110 / 152 |
| |
Castle | | dnf | | | |
[MC2009] Lunsen Night | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Muck west part | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) | | 50:31 | 94 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika extra | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | | 102:30 | 144 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | 52:04 | 132 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | 41:34 | 170 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:26 | 182 / 277 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 71:50 | 171 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | 43:13 | 155 / 220 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 50:17 | 196 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | dnf | | | |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 38:27 | 149 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | | 104:57 | 119 / 174 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 South | | dnf | | | |
Glbal Warming | | 37:40 | 144 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 34:59 | 142 / 195 |
| |
RoR-Cup Hudson Valley | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | | 42:13 | 134 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw | | 65:40 | 85 / 123 |
| |
stage 2 | | 145:20 | 44 / 92 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 40:26 | 199 / 266 |
| |
pmm6 (night) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 27:32 | 146 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | dnf | | | |
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) | | 93:52 | 131 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 47:39 | 214 / 277 |
| |
Snapphanefejden | | 21:28 | 182 / 235 |
| |
Bousieyas | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | 59:44 | 124 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | 100:44 | 166 / 294 |
| |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | dnf | | | |
Tuchkovo 1 | | 29:11 | 152 / 196 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 | | 63:52 | 145 / 161 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas | | 31:34 | 125 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | dnf | | | |
Cupa Barladului 1 | | 50:00 | 108 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 29:44 | 200 / 253 |
| |
Närke Night | | 108:41 | 93 / 150 |
| |
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 | | 65:30 | 96 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | 106:43 | 164 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Garp | | 57:55 | 187 / 236 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 | | 41:27 | 91 / 129 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 38:08 | 139 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Liersprinten | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | 75:44 | 158 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 34:12 | 129 / 277 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 41:45 | 185 / 276 |
| |
Chestnut Midlle | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 41:07 | 198 / 236 |
| |
5R - Beaverford | | dnf | | | |
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel | | 16:38 | 30 / 173 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 | | 63:54 | 132 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 26:32 | 115 / 212 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 | | 72:08 | 107 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
Fast Random | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint | | 8:54 | 46 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long | | 48:02 | 90 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle | | 19:58 | 61 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | | 11:53 | 45 / 211 |
| |
Random Middle 2.9k | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | 25:01 | 122 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 13:37 | 98 / 343 |
| |
[RANDOM] One Leg Race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | 36:09 | 156 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 34:35 | 171 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,6 km | | 30:21 | 100 / 124 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | 25:23 | 123 / 192 |
| |
sinte-mette | | 24:26 | 99 / 146 |
| |
Luvebo east | | 103:55 | 69 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | 10:39 | 96 / 209 |
| |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | 35:00 | 121 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget | | dnf | | | |
CF SKIEN OK | | 28:26 | 113 / 135 |
| |
go swimming | | 4:08 | 166 / 187 |
| |
Marsh Run | | 4:37 | 113 / 154 |
| |
Maze 2 | | 24:17 | 42 / 144 |
| |
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 | | 33:58 | 128 / 161 |
| |
Sleivåsen | | 56:01 | 98 / 152 |
| |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | 36:18 | 123 / 198 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 2] | | 40:59 | 122 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | 17:00 | 105 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | 35:53 | 122 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km | | 77:56 | 99 / 134 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | 31:41 | 137 / 175 |
| |
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo | | 25:48 | 96 / 166 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Long distance | | dnf | | | |
swedish wood? | | 13:27 | 53 / 136 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | 53:02 | 125 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 44:11 | 128 / 246 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Toronto | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Longish course | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 49:21 | 174 / 231 |
| |
| 2 | 44:46 | 206 / 289 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 22:23 | 141 / 212 |
| |
Orienteerers Heaven | | dnf | | | |
[[Random]-Been there,done that] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | 20:24 | 137 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | 70:23 | 112 / 170 |
| |
Miners-O | | 39:35 | 161 / 219 |
| |
| 2 | 16:31 | 133 / 288 |
| |
[Iglasjön] Night | | 124:10 | 80 / 123 |
| |
Waldner | | 61:19 | 70 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 24:07 | 140 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | | 52:27 | 134 / 172 |
| |
Ogan Championship - middle | | 20:50 | 122 / 154 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Long | | 74:13 | 106 / 132 |
| |
ROCAD 3-Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| | 74:46 | 79 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | 51:10 | 141 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | 28:28 | 124 / 192 |
| |
Tuchkovo | | 40:37 | 111 / 144 |
| |
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1,5 km | | 15:57 | 90 / 179 |
| |
small bit of mountain map. | | 28:45 | 105 / 110 |
| |
Winchesterfield 1 | | 95:36 | 63 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | 85:18 | 133 / 178 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
New sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
city sprint | | 23:43 | 133 / 197 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 75:50 | 55 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | 27:30 | 133 / 195 |
| |
wsdfgh | | 54:39 | 55 / 83 |
| |
runrun | | 22:05 | 72 / 117 |
| |
Bubbly | | 34:04 | 65 / 124 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 52:27 | 153 / 200 |
| |
Granskauen night | | dnf | | | |
NO CONTROL COURSE 3 | | dnf | | | |
NO CONTROL COURSE 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | dnf | | | |
THE NO CONTROL COURSE | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Madrasboro river | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 | | 43:53 | 67 / 119 |
| |
UpTheHill | | 36:19 | 105 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | 23:46 | 79 / 228 |
| |
[rnd] steep | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 | | 63:42 | 105 / 133 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | | 46:03 | 98 / 157 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | 48:30 | 97 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | 126:18 | 117 / 189 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | 82:47 | 135 / 162 |
| |
Whos the fastest runner? | | 7:11 | 174 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:31 | 174 / 254 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | 185:50 | 90 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 31:04 | 149 / 214 |
| |
Valleys of Stone (sprint) | | 84:59 | 56 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 22:02 | 149 / 246 |
| |
WaterLands Final | | 146:35 | 22 / 41 |
| |
WaterLands Sprint | | 21:34 | 80 / 105 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | 126:56 | 121 / 182 |
| |
WaterLands Middle | | dnf | | | |
WaterLands Classic | | dnf | | | |
Nisunperä | | 31:21 | 162 / 257 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | | 54:41 | 112 / 167 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | 32:15 | 114 / 197 |
| |
O.7km Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:07 | 122 / 302 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 38:52 | 224 / 304 |
| |
Aktan 5 | | 113:53 | 80 / 98 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | 118:59 | 128 / 172 |
| |
Ripan | | 37:22 | 146 / 169 |
| |
The Emilsson Map | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | 42:04 | 142 / 178 |
| |
The Oppsal map | | 35:53 | 72 / 167 |
| |
Aktan 3 [OCAD] | 2 | 35:35 | 123 / 162 |
| |
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
super easy | | 28:04 | 119 / 160 |
| |
Routechoise-test by night | | dnf | | | |
MicrOrienteering | | 39:29 | 82 / 107 |
| |
[untitled] | | 26:14 | 162 / 178 |
| |
Random | | dnf | | | |
Routechoise-test | | 32:31 | 78 / 189 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 74:06 | 107 / 209 |
| |
Ùûåóêûãòâ | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | | 69:02 | 125 / 216 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | 84:04 | 133 / 195 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | 2 | 103:24 | 155 / 249 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 56:15 | 102 / 139 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | 112:46 | 113 / 210 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 31:12 | 144 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]sankt anna | 2 | 70:55 | 143 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | 2 | 76:59 | 152 / 207 |
| |
Middle Fox Valley | 2 | 26:36 | 81 / 110 |
| |
Random Short Middle | 2 | 63:54 | 69 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 | 2 | 77:43 | 128 / 173 |
| |
Middle in Sullivantownberg | 2 | 188:28 | 19 / 52 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle | 2 | 147:34 | 134 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 | 2 | 66:06 | 147 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 | 2 | 108:17 | 140 / 181 |
| |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 59:35 | 182 / 219 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
IntroDay 1 | | 5:19 | 100 / 111 |
| |
Which one is the fastest? - One | | 20:19 | 112 / 142 |
| |
Mega sprint | 2 | 136:36 | 9 / 26 |
| |
run!(spring nu) | | 21:25 | 90 / 103 |
| |
Limi 5. Run | | 42:23 | 76 / 100 |
| |
An easy rocad | | dnf | | | |
very funny race | 2 | 20:47 | 91 / 109 |
| |
Gunstock Day1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:17 | 56 / 82 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft7 | | 22:56 | 74 / 111 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
ungdomsstaffetten til skien ok | 2 | 61:01 | 116 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 185:10 | 205 / 318 |
| |
East Oak Pond Day Three - Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
East Oak Pond Day Two - Short | 2 | 28:41 | 91 / 122 |
| |
East Oak Pond Day One - LONG | 2 | 40:24 | 50 / 73 |
| |
Testmap | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O] Mass start M17 C | | dnf | | | |
Wallflower forest sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O] Made for David | | 56:41 | 104 / 117 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft6 | | 68:08 | 77 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 36:05 | 116 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 48:55 | 179 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Piter (small night) | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint | | dnf | | | |
Limi 4. Run | | 21:02 | 119 / 133 |
| |
col du marchairuz | 2 | dnf | | | |
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo | | 37:41 | 179 / 243 |
| |
Routechoice test! | | dnf | | | |
Limi 3. Sprint | | 32:05 | 123 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 16:22 | 42 / 177 |
| |
Limi 2. Run | | 71:00 | 94 / 127 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | dnf | | | |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | 43:42 | 149 / 215 |
| |
kjerringa rundt | | 21:42 | 38 / 65 |
| |
[ocad] Forest sprint | | 52:15 | 120 / 206 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 | 2 | 39:14 | 166 / 215 |
| |
| 3 | 18:44 | 108 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya | | 40:16 | 127 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 80:17 | 150 / 195 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |