Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
chepls
Country:
United Kingdom
Club:
EUOC
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
100
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass Middle
dnf
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad
18:31
95 / 161
2
dnf
300m suunnistus
2:09
16 / 109
oops
4:01
46 / 95
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro
14:30
48 / 123
swimming sprint
dnf
Pomaria Sprint
12:52
8 / 96
Samouqueira
16:24
19 / 85
Pomaria Super Sprint
7:40
22 / 112
Furlow Sprint
11:39
54 / 111
Franklin State Forest - Short
16:53
48 / 93
.....!4
14:25
45 / 76
Southern Marshallburg Woods
17:37
28 / 92
Sprint
dnf
Hultagölen
dnf
medwayville night sprint
15:36
20 / 66
Karlstad
dnf
sprint
11:33
41 / 94
......!3
17:34
24 / 61
Bad race
14:46
27 / 61
|!"#$%&/()=?»«'0987654321\
7:05
21 / 76
!"#$%&/()=?»|"U$U$UY$T
17:51
17 / 81
Sprint 2 - FIXED!!
dnf
!"#$%&/()=?
3:46
75 / 125
Sprint 1
dnf
WWR Short
dnf
WWR Sprint
9:33
16 / 116
East Sayleswick SPRINT
11:37
37 / 125
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1
dnf
Short Middledistance
dnf
Kinbraewood Night Sprint
14:27
14 / 84
estern chestnutville
dnf
Great Pembrokes revenge
dnf
Old Fordham night
dnf
Old Fordham sprint
dnf
everett
17:52
39 / 103
Cosgrove Reservoir
dnf
Parcours sportif - day 1
dnf
Le lac sans fond-night
12:14
5 / 103
Le lac sans fond - sprint
18:31
60 / 135
OCAD Map - Sprint/Middle
dnf
OCAD Map - Prologue
7:42
58 / 129
Night Sprint
dnf
West Washington Forest Sprint
6:29
13 / 101
Williamsfieldland Micro-O day 1
dnf
Sprint
16:15
28 / 112
Luther Sprint
7:38
61 / 122
Ost Steinbachville
dnf
Upper Erma
dnf
Waterland - Nightsprint
9:41
27 / 54
sprint collection 1 - fixed
6:28
28 / 68
sprint collection 2
15:05
39 / 67
sprint collection 1
dnf
Northern Bowanfield River
dnf
Central Porterville
dnf
Northern AshlandState Forest
dnf
2
dnf
East Brooklineford State Forest
dnf
Hooksetttonwick sprint
12:14
25 / 78
Hooksetttonwick super sprint
6:51
44 / 98
Hooksetttonwich night sprint
12:49
34 / 68
Real map test
8:05
56 / 108
Short distance
23:47
14 / 46
Nightsprint
7:31
36 / 80
Sherman Farm Middle Distance
22:59
33 / 69
random course, random map
17:13
16 / 48
Chelsean 2.4 km
16:06
16 / 43
Unrealmap - Tyrstugan
7:26
15 / 85
Southern Bowmantown Steeps Night
12:51
9 / 57
Israel
4:31
26 / 101
Horniwald
13:05
33 / 88
Noretjern Real map
21:15
30 / 84
Cederham Bluff
14:46
18 / 64
Fenwaytownwick sprint
12:29
35 / 72
Solyi-erdo
8:56
17 / 83
Braintree Woods Night2
14:03
13 / 51
Braintree woods
23:23
10 / 42
Old Capenland Lake day 2
16:23
23 / 56
Old Capenland Lake
10:41
42 / 69
Bryce's Flat
dnf
Sprint, real map
dnf
EAST LECHMERE PRESERVE
21:30
12 / 60
Short and fun!
13:37
59 / 102
Oak National
2
9:27
40 / 128
Vahajarvi 2 Short
21:20
28 / 100
2nd Virtual 5 days - Intro
17:42
32 / 82
Sprint 2
2
12:28
68 / 100
Sprint 1
2
14:31
43 / 124
San Bernardino
2
dnf
Nesparken
2
7:28
47 / 184
RUN RUN RUN!!! (swe)
2
dnf
3
18:18
33 / 120
braintreeford
2
21:30
47 / 99
upper woodland forest
dnf
Longqood ponds
dnf
Bristol
dnf
U/O British CF Sprint Champs
dnf
Forest Village middle
37:55
54 / 90
Sprint
19:38
35 / 72
All races shown. View
recent
races.