Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen | | 41:41 | 104 / 169 |
| |
Winterleitenseen NE, Training | | 16:47 | 103 / 156 |
| |
Waschberg, Training | | 24:48 | 138 / 165 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2, middle | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 | 2 | 26:38 | 150 / 270 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training B | 2 | 13:43 | 162 / 283 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | 2 | 28:54 | 161 / 277 |
| |
Nr. 400 - The Map | | 32:33 | 127 / 198 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner | | 15:30 | 100 / 163 |
| |
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace | | 36:18 | 67 / 132 |
| |
Ghosttown V2 | | 37:22 | 76 / 131 |
| |
Ghosttown | | 41:19 | 107 / 166 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:34 | 125 / 218 |
| |
Kalkleiten Middle 3 | | 50:37 | 136 / 168 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 | | 35:58 | 114 / 172 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara5 | 2 | 51:18 | 130 / 298 |
| |
| 3 | 59:12 | 149 / 298 |
| |
Board Mill sprint | | 85:53 | 116 / 174 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | dnf | | | |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | 5:40 | 67 / 246 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara4 | 2 | 47:31 | 209 / 355 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 29:10 | 224 / 502 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | 2 | 43:07 | 229 / 338 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 75:45 | 335 / 438 |
| |
| 2 | 40:25 | 327 / 537 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | 2 | 29:46 | 198 / 410 |
| |
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 | | 29:47 | 165 / 221 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 24:25 | 201 / 304 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 21:42 | 166 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 29:56 | 228 / 325 |
| |
| 2 | 28:44 | 235 / 367 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 12:28 | 17 / 361 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 23:00 | 138 / 449 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B | | 13:36 | 152 / 236 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | 2 | 25:28 | 245 / 391 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B | 2 | 5:37 | 166 / 326 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | 2 | 58:56 | 348 / 628 |
| |
short forest | | 63:20 | 206 / 274 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 25:53 | 9 / 570 |
| |
Lewes Lake, Middle | 2 | 139:27 | 204 / 411 |
| |
Suololuopal middle 3 | 2 | 95:57 | 204 / 286 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 46:33 | 252 / 322 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Koantakanen middle 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E5 | | 56:49 | 152 / 274 |
| |
GS220320b | 2 | 91:03 | 161 / 233 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E4 | | 45:59 | 32 / 231 |
| |
Middle Two-Days | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | dnf | | | |
litlle islands run | | 11:28 | 30 / 123 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Middle Race | | 40:20 | 60 / 125 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | 49:10 | 108 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 20:55 | 72 / 248 |
| |
NAM | | 29:05 | 21 / 107 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 30:50 | 117 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | 14:50 | 70 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia Final | | 20:07 | 71 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue | | 8:12 | 7 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fjellseter | | 16:38 | 46 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | | dnf | | | |
Run and Swim | | 27:07 | 7 / 65 |
| |
Highland Sprint 56 | | 20:39 | 49 / 136 |
| |
Da South Cup. day4 | | 20:02 | 33 / 128 |
| |
BRA-Middle | | 19:45 | 32 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | 17:45 | 29 / 195 |
| |
BLUE GROUND desert, interesting | | 15:23 | 55 / 88 |
| |
Piltorpet 2 | | 33:26 | 31 / 79 |
| |
Piltorpet | | 14:05 | 57 / 117 |
| |
Short O-course | | 5:05 | 30 / 138 |
| |
Mount Maldenfieldford Forest | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 | | 20:08 | 59 / 97 |
| |
| | 16:17 | 43 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget | | 16:42 | 48 / 169 |
| |
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette | | 32:07 | 63 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O | | 25:11 | 34 / 96 |
| |
| | 26:51 | 49 / 111 |
| |
SkiO Gustafs | | 21:58 | 106 / 161 |
| |
South cup. day 3 | | 18:58 | 43 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 31:29 | 124 / 168 |
| |
| | 15:40 | 102 / 220 |
| |
South cup. day 2 | | 16:15 | 55 / 96 |
| |
South Cup day1 | | 20:49 | 38 / 141 |
| |
East Reserve Sprint | | 27:02 | 50 / 122 |
| |
East Reserve Middle | | 38:50 | 54 / 136 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 | | 25:17 | 87 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 14:46 | 100 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | 43:20 | 41 / 174 |
| |
Fast Random | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle | | 20:19 | 67 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | | 11:35 | 37 / 211 |
| |
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night | | 20:39 | 42 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 21:46 | 74 / 275 |
| |
Sprint | | 23:51 | 44 / 130 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 28:14 | 110 / 273 |
| |
RANDOM SPRINT | | 33:22 | 40 / 95 |
| |
Sepentinemassacretunting2 | | 8:09 | 17 / 135 |
| |
Random Middle 2.9k | | 40:16 | 58 / 123 |
| |
Winter-O [ROCAD] | | 21:57 | 58 / 146 |
| |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | | 62:59 | 91 / 164 |
| |
Serpentinemassacretunting | | 17:17 | 65 / 138 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | 18:58 | 98 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 13:03 | 83 / 343 |
| |
| 3 | 12:13 | 55 / 343 |
| |
| 4 | 11:39 | 35 / 343 |
| |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 | | 7:57 | 105 / 168 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 3 | | 100:56 | 34 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | 16:01 | 90 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 11:11 | 50 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km | | 34:16 | 93 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km | | 48:32 | 84 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 14:01 | 138 / 275 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | 36:08 | 76 / 163 |
| |
Micr-O | | 10:07 | 76 / 182 |
| |
[random] chesterton State park | | 25:50 | 26 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | | 30:55 | 101 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long | | 39:19 | 74 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 30:51 | 86 / 193 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | 15:18 | 76 / 192 |
| |
sinte-mette | | 21:12 | 78 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic II | | 25:19 | 85 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 31:49 | 124 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | 31:37 | 104 / 196 |
| |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | 34:27 | 65 / 159 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | 17:11 | 84 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | 9:42 | 61 / 209 |
| |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | 33:58 | 119 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget | | 88:18 | 59 / 142 |
| |
go swimming | | 3:14 | 117 / 187 |
| |
HC model event | | 9:18 | 70 / 168 |
| |
montlosier | | dnf | | | |
test: low-density | | 13:25 | 74 / 139 |
| |
Lakken | | 17:26 | 56 / 94 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 15:54 | 44 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 | | 33:35 | 45 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | 31:51 | 51 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3 | | 23:32 | 76 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 | | 12:45 | 62 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 | | 12:40 | 113 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 | | 39:17 | 91 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 | | 37:04 | 97 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | | 44:58 | 126 / 175 |
| |
Night Cup, stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24 | | 45:27 | 80 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 | | 45:26 | 83 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 | | 29:29 | 87 / 131 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |