Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[RANDOM] U May Open | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | | dnf | | | |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | 24:42 | 172 / 253 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | | 49:05 | 139 / 170 |
| |
La Quillane 2 | | 96:24 | 100 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Castle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]Trandum Aur | | 43:17 | 145 / 174 |
| |
[SKI-O] Skinnheisetra day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle distance | | 74:36 | 104 / 152 |
| |
[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | 48:52 | 158 / 222 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 74:48 | 152 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 58:22 | 161 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 92:43 | 174 / 234 |
| |
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle | | 119:05 | 88 / 122 |
| |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | | 111:57 | 116 / 182 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 33:11 | 166 / 252 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | | 24:56 | 100 / 149 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 47:20 | 153 / 195 |
| |
Mount Kendall | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | 88:34 | 136 / 212 |
| |
Walker Sprint | | 34:04 | 95 / 156 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 | | 15:15 | 150 / 172 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 | | 13:23 | 135 / 169 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 | | 21:42 | 163 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro | | 30:05 | 80 / 128 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 59:09 | 153 / 246 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle | | 90:19 | 34 / 62 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | 102:18 | 118 / 161 |
| |
Micro-O Tour 1 | | 23:51 | 124 / 182 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 | | 55:12 | 88 / 117 |
| |
Sky city E | | 63:22 | 88 / 157 |
| |
Newbury Test | | 49:46 | 124 / 156 |
| |
another one.. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 44:09 | 164 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF Long | | 71:51 | 57 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 75:07 | 198 / 296 |
| |
pmm (night) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | | 59:01 | 163 / 181 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 45:06 | 235 / 312 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 82:57 | 184 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 40:57 | 217 / 331 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | 38:37 | 170 / 213 |
| |
Bernadia 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Xtreme Rocad | | dnf | | | |
Storsteinnes (prologue) | | 39:56 | 76 / 100 |
| |
Water Town Sprint | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | 103:49 | 149 / 199 |
| |
Monte Bernadia 1 | | dnf | | | |
elit competition | | 18:15 | 85 / 122 |
| |
Januari Cup 1 | | 93:20 | 119 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | dnf | | | |
Tuchkovo 1 | | dnf | | | |
Geitvassflåen short distance | | 55:33 | 106 / 141 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas | | 40:53 | 131 / 151 |
| |
Skogdag på Haugsbøtangen, middle | | 53:24 | 80 / 100 |
| |
Steinbruch INTRO | | 55:21 | 130 / 151 |
| |
vetlanda medel | | 72:18 | 109 / 138 |
| |
Cupa Barladului 1 | | 69:26 | 111 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | | 54:55 | 177 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 26:09 | 191 / 253 |
| |
Närke Night | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 | | 36:32 | 163 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | dnf | | | |
S3D Final | | dnf | | | |
NAM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Garp | | 62:12 | 188 / 236 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 47:25 | 147 / 193 |
| |
Januari Cup | | 99:52 | 115 / 150 |
| |
Four Seasons - Spring | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 68:38 | 144 / 217 |
| |
Chestnut Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fjellseter | | 45:38 | 159 / 182 |
| |
Fences | | 31:11 | 106 / 148 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 | 2 | 83:25 | 131 / 166 |
| |
(O-Ringen 2009) Christmas | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | | 34:30 | 86 / 164 |
| |
[RANDOM] One Leg Race | | 78:40 | 47 / 119 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 5 | | 116:14 | 46 / 65 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 4 | | 147:29 | 43 / 65 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km | | 69:25 | 100 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[random] chesterton State park | | 40:19 | 75 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog | | 118:49 | 70 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 65:50 | 139 / 193 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | 71:35 | 144 / 192 |
| |
sinte-mette | | 34:19 | 114 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic II | | 52:17 | 118 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | dnf | | | |
Sprint easy | | 7:59 | 157 / 179 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | 46:09 | 121 / 196 |
| |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT | | 40:21 | 116 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 32:34 | 174 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | 23:12 | 174 / 209 |
| |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | 37:35 | 128 / 181 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | 56:56 | 140 / 190 |
| |
Maze 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km | | 95:54 | 74 / 110 |
| |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 | | 10:21 | 98 / 121 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 2] | | 54:44 | 125 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | 53:07 | 133 / 179 |
| |
vest day1 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy! | | dnf | | | |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | 28:50 | 146 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Longish course 2 | | 185:19 | 42 / 67 |
| |
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo | | 56:44 | 136 / 166 |
| |
Long distance | | 166:37 | 56 / 88 |
| |
eastern down | | 44:33 | 53 / 105 |
| |
arborfor wood | | 60:01 | 74 / 108 |
| |
swedish wood? | | 23:48 | 79 / 136 |
| |
Forest test | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo | | 100:16 | 96 / 127 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | 102:21 | 142 / 202 |
| |
Maze | | 8:59 | 99 / 151 |
| |
Night forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 18:42 | 117 / 147 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course | | 105:07 | 49 / 80 |
| |
ROCAD - 1.6k | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 67:50 | 181 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 53:06 | 162 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | 34:09 | 168 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Texture test | | dnf | | | |
Hohgant_middle | | 109:14 | 100 / 138 |
| |
Miners-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Contour-O | | 157:02 | 86 / 129 |
| |
Hohgant | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 54:52 | 184 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | 106:25 | 135 / 179 |
| |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | 72:23 | 130 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venice - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Årtlöten | | 84:37 | 107 / 139 |
| |
Hudsonboro Copetitions - Long | 2 | 78:06 | 55 / 63 |
| |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Racetrack | | 34:41 | 107 / 118 |
| |
Flpping Fish Lake | | 23:04 | 126 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | 74:35 | 155 / 235 |
| |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
ROCAD 5-Micro O | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås | | dnf | | | |
Ogan Championship - middle | | 29:23 | 132 / 154 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Long | | 50:24 | 102 / 132 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | 37:49 | 161 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | 2 | 128:29 | 198 / 267 |
| |
ROCAD 3-Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD 2 | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 71:42 | 115 / 180 |
| |
Oeschinen | | 41:47 | 112 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle | 2 | 82:24 | 100 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | 2 | 169:16 | 125 / 187 |
| |
Tranum | | 37:45 | 91 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Super Quick Sprint | | 4:51 | 126 / 179 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 84:17 | 181 / 290 |
| |
Tuchkovo | | dnf | | | |
Grigorchikovo | | 58:24 | 117 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Sörgården2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 2,4 km | | 69:36 | 136 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Long | 2 | 83:34 | 127 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | 205:39 | 134 / 178 |
| |
Pink open land | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,0 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Winthropergberg Sprint | 2 | 11:43 | 151 / 192 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | 2 | 42:01 | 144 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Mellom Cup løp 1 | | 150:28 | 91 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | 51:47 | 143 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 113:34 | 143 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 77:02 | 237 / 302 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,1 km | | 142:14 | 101 / 135 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 68:35 | 176 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Longer middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 78:55 | 160 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night | | 77:19 | 134 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 111:37 | 178 / 266 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
UpTheHill | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 111:19 | 124 / 155 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
O.7km Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:47 | 305 / 413 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ripan | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 66:39 | 176 / 204 |
| |
OCAD Hills somewhere | 2 | dnf | | | |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Big Utrish | 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Small sprint | 2 | 16:57 | 180 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Bernardia | 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Square Park - Night Sprint New! | 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Bjorke Stage 31 | 2 | 22:24 | 76 / 99 |
| |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]sankt anna | 2 | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |