Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[World Cup] Parana | | 33:12 | 188 / 261 |
| |
King og Sea | 2 | dnf | | | |
Open Sprint Two | 2 | dnf | | | |
Castle | | 26:45 | 86 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 46:09 | 146 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | 24:19 | 124 / 222 |
| |
the green area | | dnf | | | |
[TPR] Easy Middle | | 20:34 | 29 / 94 |
| |
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint | | 9:31 | 62 / 149 |
| |
Englewood 3-2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short | | 23:03 | 97 / 153 |
| |
open area comp | | 36:34 | 30 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:08 | 135 / 264 |
| |
Micro-O Tour 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sky city E | | 30:13 | 60 / 157 |
| |
sprint | | 17:19 | 80 / 153 |
| |
and the next one... | | dnf | | | |
Newbury Test | | 23:36 | 92 / 156 |
| |
Random 0.8k 4c | | 15:40 | 65 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | dnf | | | |
Cupa Sorin 1 | | dnf | | | |
Bokskoen | | dnf | | | |
emils superbana | | 14:39 | 53 / 101 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 15:02 | 95 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 21:49 | 108 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 23:00 | 173 / 331 |
| |
virendra | | 16:41 | 41 / 118 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | | 30:26 | 136 / 183 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | 19:19 | 90 / 213 |
| |
Bana | | dnf | | | |
craig's awesome course 2 | | 7:08 | 56 / 147 |
| |
craig awsome course day 1 | | 13:14 | 67 / 116 |
| |
The last on of eleven - Final | | 1:35 | 112 / 134 |
| |
The tenth (10) one of eleven | | 2:16 | 7 / 116 |
| |
The ninth (9) one of eleven | | 7:56 | 52 / 91 |
| |
The eight one of eleven | | 17:24 | 17 / 77 |
| |
The seventh one of eleven | | 12:18 | 25 / 91 |
| |
The sixth one of eleven | | 19:45 | 64 / 107 |
| |
Walpole Land | | 34:11 | 115 / 189 |
| |
Snapphanefejden | | 14:58 | 123 / 235 |
| |
the fifth one of eleven | | 18:35 | 18 / 63 |
| |
NSB-sprinten | | 22:17 | 105 / 220 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} | | 25:04 | 97 / 176 |
| |
Bousieyas | | 39:39 | 86 / 190 |
| |
MICRO | | dnf | | | |
Water Town Sprint | | 35:37 | 95 / 144 |
| |
Test and Comment | | 28:23 | 105 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | 48:17 | 128 / 199 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 3 | | 26:14 | 61 / 99 |
| |
elit competition | | 14:49 | 67 / 122 |
| |
The fourth one of eleven | | 5:05 | 83 / 108 |
| |
The third one of eleven | | 23:20 | 40 / 113 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 | | 22:21 | 66 / 161 |
| |
The second one of eleven | | 0:50 | 66 / 125 |
| |
The first one of eleven | | 13:35 | 17 / 127 |
| |
vetlandas 3-dagars | | 10:27 | 50 / 78 |
| |
X3MLØYPA | | dnf | | | |
Fairbanksborough | | 23:50 | 52 / 143 |
| |
Steinbruch INTRO | | 5:59 | 58 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | 33:44 | 100 / 266 |
| |
Cupa Barladului 1 | | 23:10 | 45 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 17:07 | 116 / 253 |
| |
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 | | 33:04 | 71 / 142 |
| |
S3D Final | | 46:48 | 87 / 136 |
| |
Fenwoodford Lake | | 36:19 | 48 / 90 |
| |
[Ski-O] Spasskoye Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
ARNE-MILA!!!!!!!! | | 22:30 | 31 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp | | 32:40 | 140 / 236 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 | | 28:32 | 72 / 129 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 31:24 | 120 / 193 |
| |
Januari Cup | | 30:12 | 71 / 150 |
| |
Downhill Italy 1 | | 24:29 | 97 / 181 |
| |
Four Seasons - Spring | | 44:48 | 99 / 202 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad | | 23:57 | 92 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Liersprinten | | 28:43 | 177 / 229 |
| |
EASY ORIENTEERING | | 12:18 | 118 / 152 |
| |
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 | | 10:52 | 25 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | | 12:48 | 122 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Studenterhytta-Stykket | | 63:30 | 69 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE | | 42:40 | 114 / 167 |
| |
OCAD Fjellseter | | 19:48 | 114 / 182 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint prolog | | 8:44 | 82 / 196 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint | | 25:35 | 99 / 142 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 14:25 | 86 / 236 |
| |
[CFR]3.1k Perfect Orientering | | 30:23 | 24 / 94 |
| |
Climbing is funny | | 16:57 | 18 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | 25:52 | 67 / 200 |
| |
Garden_0 2 | | 1:49 | 90 / 128 |
| |
Garden_O 1 | | 11:33 | 58 / 148 |
| |
hmm... | | 24:39 | 54 / 114 |
| |
Middle distanse NM | | 97:08 | 12 / 37 |
| |
Fences | | 11:18 | 27 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | | 46:53 | 82 / 167 |
| |
Test race | | 8:08 | 35 / 130 |
| |
Highland Sprint 60 | | 14:30 | 43 / 115 |
| |
C-O Brindisi | | 32:11 | 49 / 105 |
| |
adfae | | 42:34 | 46 / 70 |
| |
lala | | 37:53 | 58 / 81 |
| |
Another winter-o... | | 10:10 | 21 / 111 |
| |
Highland Sprint 59 | | 17:25 | 72 / 135 |
| |
blabla | | 32:14 | 77 / 134 |
| |
5R - Quincytown | | 30:08 | 72 / 141 |
| |
5R - Beaverford | | dnf | | | |
Down hill SkiO | | 33:38 | 73 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 29:31 | 133 / 284 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 | | 44:23 | 59 / 123 |
| |
HS 58 | | 49:57 | 61 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 27:32 | 123 / 247 |
| |
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage | | 9:50 | 62 / 125 |
| |
Run and Swim | | 79:58 | 18 / 65 |
| |
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel | | 71:23 | 48 / 173 |
| |
Highland Sprint 57 | | 34:27 | 53 / 94 |
| |
Highland Sprint 56 | | 29:54 | 87 / 136 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 | | 26:12 | 87 / 162 |
| |
Da South Cup. day4 | | 25:49 | 71 / 128 |
| |
BRA-Middle | | 24:40 | 56 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | 35:03 | 113 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 | | 38:06 | 65 / 160 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 3 of 7 | | 58:02 | 63 / 109 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 | | 78:31 | 80 / 119 |
| |
BLUE GROUND desert, interesting | | 13:20 | 42 / 88 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 38:37 | 105 / 212 |
| |
The naked mile | | 14:19 | 96 / 179 |
| |
Piltorpet 2 | | 38:19 | 40 / 79 |
| |
Piltorpet | | 12:32 | 35 / 117 |
| |
Short O-course | | 5:10 | 34 / 138 |
| |
Mount Maldenfieldford Forest | | 24:27 | 35 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | | 24:49 | 84 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | 20:14 | 85 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 | | 26:22 | 81 / 97 |
| |
| | 17:20 | 49 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget | | 25:08 | 73 / 169 |
| |
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette | | 36:55 | 89 / 154 |
| |
Pontevedra Sprint | | 38:51 | 63 / 106 |
| |
Fantasy | | 27:15 | 79 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O | | 33:23 | 60 / 96 |
| |
| | 28:54 | 58 / 111 |
| |
SkiO Gustafs | | 21:53 | 104 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 24:01 | 98 / 168 |
| |
| | 17:35 | 127 / 220 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 37:35 | 115 / 230 |
| |
South Cup day1 | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 | | 30:35 | 108 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 21:30 | 155 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | 60:50 | 89 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint | | 9:54 | 72 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long | | 36:30 | 76 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle | | 20:51 | 72 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | | 13:50 | 81 / 211 |
| |
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick | | 34:39 | 49 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 29:04 | 132 / 275 |
| |
Sprint | | 34:35 | 77 / 130 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 32:21 | 147 / 273 |
| |
RANDOM SPRINT | | 41:47 | 55 / 95 |
| |
Sepentinemassacretunting2 | | 10:22 | 84 / 135 |
| |
Random Middle 2.9k | | 41:18 | 60 / 123 |
| |
Winter-O [ROCAD] | | 23:40 | 65 / 146 |
| |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | | 28:28 | 80 / 164 |
| |
Serpentinemassacretunting | | 19:37 | 82 / 138 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | 19:57 | 101 / 216 |
| |
[RANDOM] One Leg Race | | 42:22 | 40 / 119 |
| |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 | | 7:26 | 95 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | 23:08 | 136 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 19:17 | 145 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 13:42 | 129 / 275 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | 62:05 | 112 / 163 |
| |
Micr-O | | 11:01 | 107 / 182 |
| |
[Ocad] Ingalunda Short | | 13:51 | 48 / 97 |
| |
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2] | | 35:20 | 61 / 104 |
| |
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] | | 17:50 | 106 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD)Kunming | | 20:31 | 43 / 72 |
| |
(OCAD)SinteMette | | 26:50 | 50 / 79 |
| |
Sprint easy 6 | | 11:32 | 48 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Luxembourg | | 53:33 | 62 / 100 |
| |
(OCAD)Ingalunda City | | 15:35 | 80 / 118 |
| |
[random] chesterton State park | | 31:10 | 61 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | | 37:42 | 122 / 210 |
| |
Sprint easy 5 | | 9:21 | 40 / 106 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 4] | | 27:36 | 79 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 52:51 | 132 / 193 |
| |
Sprint easy 4 | | 4:38 | 44 / 121 |
| |
Sprint easy 3 | | 6:36 | 38 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW | | dnf | | | |
Sprint easy 2 | | 9:31 | 131 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | | 20:53 | 90 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,6 km | | 25:56 | 93 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km | | 21:36 | 70 / 137 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | 20:08 | 109 / 192 |
| |
sinte-mette | | 31:39 | 111 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic II | | 28:05 | 94 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 34:28 | 131 / 242 |
| |
Sprint easy | | 5:11 | 71 / 179 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle | | 33:08 | 90 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | 45:25 | 119 / 196 |
| |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | 52:03 | 70 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT | | 25:45 | 102 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 23:17 | 142 / 239 |
| |
Luvebo east | | 41:57 | 50 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 47:02 | 63 / 105 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | 18:24 | 85 / 155 |
| |
Hudson comp. | | 48:11 | 32 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | 10:48 | 105 / 209 |
| |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | 32:01 | 110 / 181 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 29:00 | 72 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi | | 28:42 | 81 / 166 |
| |
CF SKIEN OK | | 18:06 | 88 / 135 |
| |
go swimming | | 3:15 | 122 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 3:15 | 236 / 347 |
| |
| 3 | 2:47 | 122 / 347 |
| |
| 4 | 3:09 | 206 / 347 |
| |
| 5 | 3:12 | 217 / 347 |
| |
| 6 | 2:14 | 14 / 347 |
| |
| 7 | 2:23 | 35 / 347 |
| |
| 8 | 2:09 | 4 / 347 |
| |
| 9 | 2:06 | 1 / 347 |
| |
Marsh Run | | 3:16 | 66 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 3:47 | 124 / 192 |
| |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | dnf | | | |
Luvebo southwest | | 40:08 | 96 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | 32:54 | 125 / 190 |
| |
Maze 2 | | 46:44 | 50 / 144 |
| |
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 | | 32:27 | 123 / 161 |
| |
Sleivåsen | | 27:38 | 74 / 152 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 3] | | 33:23 | 72 / 136 |
| |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | 37:06 | 128 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km | | 27:06 | 50 / 110 |
| |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 | | 6:49 | 73 / 121 |
| |
Invisible control | | 28:24 | 41 / 51 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 2] | | 20:08 | 112 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | 45:17 | 129 / 179 |
| |
vest day1 | | 18:06 | 85 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | 27:44 | 111 / 175 |
| |
Fantasy! | | 41:57 | 97 / 130 |
| |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | 16:49 | 125 / 170 |
| |
[Beginner] Haråsstugan | | 16:34 | 124 / 144 |
| |
sPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | 27:31 | 128 / 175 |
| |
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:14 | 116 / 200 |
| |
eastern down | | 38:56 | 51 / 105 |
| |
arborfor wood | | 29:37 | 56 / 108 |
| |
swedish wood? | | 18:30 | 71 / 136 |
| |
Forest test | | 37:48 | 68 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo | | 48:32 | 94 / 127 |
| |
Maze | | 5:13 | 46 / 151 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:08 | 95 / 147 |
| |
Sprint Toronto | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Ottawa Night Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:15 | 92 / 150 |
| |
ROCAD - 1.6k | | 25:09 | 73 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 29:21 | 138 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 34:29 | 154 / 212 |
| |
Orienteerers Heaven | | 53:49 | 54 / 150 |
| |
Koenigstrad | | 18:46 | 77 / 107 |
| |
[[Random]-Been there,done that] | | dnf | | | |
Kandersteg | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | 18:38 | 126 / 189 |
| |
Contour O - Day 2 | | 64:06 | 90 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | 26:43 | 97 / 170 |
| |
Miners-O | | 23:25 | 150 / 219 |
| |
Contour-O | | 48:12 | 81 / 129 |
| |
Hohgant | | 56:52 | 115 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 28:14 | 162 / 213 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 48:21 | 182 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Venice - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint | | 21:35 | 79 / 123 |
| |
Racetrack | | 31:05 | 102 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 26:55 | 100 / 138 |
| |
Flpping Fish Lake | | 17:31 | 116 / 158 |
| |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 25:40 | 180 / 244 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Night | | 25:37 | 47 / 89 |
| |
Ogan Championship - middle | | 16:16 | 88 / 154 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Long | | 40:48 | 95 / 132 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | 25:54 | 150 / 207 |
| |