Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
stephanie Beldjilali
Country:
New Caledonia
Club:
Convergence
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
238
Races Created:
1
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1
dnf
Red Pipe Day 4
31:50
64 / 85
Red Pipe Day 3
35:33
65 / 89
Siitama night (OCAD)
dnf
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16
dnf
2
27:28
142 / 196
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6
59:19
102 / 121
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5
71:05
112 / 139
[ocad] äktatorpet1
dnf
Middle
29:07
126 / 171
[random] Boylston short/middle
dnf
Another rnd-Template
23:36
120 / 146
[ocad]Homysud
dnf
2
46:19
131 / 290
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle
46:43
94 / 155
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint
37:27
162 / 221
Everettwood -
19:21
96 / 130
IrRem - dune cup 2010
41:14
141 / 220
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway
16:32
152 / 195
Middle
52:56
89 / 107
Omholt Challenge Middle
61:50
102 / 156
Sprint....
31:53
124 / 163
Pastur Long
dnf
2
dnf
Pastur
dnf
2
46:54
88 / 123
Mt. High
10:42
109 / 138
[] Sprint
25:19
126 / 185
JOK-stugan night
57:46
78 / 124
RobRoy Middle
56:05
66 / 101
JOK-stgan sprint
34:02
187 / 282
Even more Kooyora
dnf
Night Sprintrace
21:56
93 / 130
More Kooyora - Night
50:26
108 / 155
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk
27:28
139 / 201
Minisprint
dnf
2
9:12
264 / 347
Ruggles
20:04
104 / 151
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2
36:40
158 / 227
Night sprint
28:29
96 / 169
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night
42:27
111 / 196
Ultimate Randoms - E1
dnf
[OCAD] Savo II
51:15
165 / 224
2
41:29
191 / 281
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night
40:04
80 / 164
2
35:27
89 / 193
Running on Rooftops
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
Kooyoora 2 Short Night
dnf
2
dnf
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day
dnf
TinyMap 2
23:36
106 / 170
2
dnf
Tarmåsen by night
dnf
[OCAD] Savo
58:46
95 / 179
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short
34:46
153 / 206
Six Days Tyrol 6
dnf
TinyMap
28:17
109 / 177
Six Days Tyril Training 5
dnf
2
dnf
3
16:36
130 / 259
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2
14:11
158 / 250
2
12:31
202 / 351
3
11:12
182 / 351
The demo random
45:02
50 / 85
cool
52:02
43 / 87
[OCAD] Vilhosc II
dnf
2
37:48
165 / 273
[OCAD] Vilhosc I
56:19
167 / 262
Rocky II - E1 Middle
68:19
159 / 277
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint)
dnf
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1
41:50
147 / 177
[OCAD] Venezia IV
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
Aisus VI
dnf
Åby N - Long
2
84:52
63 / 105
Aisus III
26:45
114 / 166
Aisus II
53:50
97 / 152
lundbergs competition
24:20
49 / 87
Gnetteryd 3,4km
66:33
114 / 172
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2
34:14
120 / 201
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night
dnf
2
36:06
124 / 181
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint
25:19
169 / 266
2
dnf
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle
43:22
164 / 236
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6
57:11
118 / 170
funny track
50:22
33 / 87
Sprint 10min
dnf
2
26:18
152 / 274
The Open Competition 4
42:12
72 / 107
2
27:01
68 / 129
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint
38:28
119 / 187
Little York masters
24:20
125 / 197
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2
71:26
109 / 165
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short
37:41
137 / 168
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km
49:10
171 / 229
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint
25:26
105 / 149
Saarijärvi Short
30:47
101 / 157
Siitama Short
27:31
130 / 175
Sunflower - Night!
dnf
[OCAD] Maajaa Long
168:42
82 / 164
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1
dnf
2
dnf
New Dogtrack Sprint
30:10
98 / 127
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace
13:49
124 / 189
Pike Lake Sprint
27:38
119 / 155
Teisko night sprint
31:17
101 / 130
Teisko 4
16:20
105 / 165
[ocad] Auvergne
54:32
79 / 141
Teisko Short 3
27:09
157 / 210
Micro Orienteering Cup
12:29
104 / 125
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint
28:18
152 / 221
[RANDOM]Eastwood
dnf
Teisko Short
dnf
2
42:29
173 / 217
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k
28:16
102 / 151
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1
47:14
180 / 236
[RANDOM] Chiswicktowne long
dnf
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint
22:38
181 / 228
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle
dnf
PPCUP - 6 NIGHT
56:33
69 / 97
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT
51:29
81 / 112
PPCUP - 4
dnf
2
dnf
PPCUP - 3
52:16
128 / 176
PPCUP - 2
38:56
170 / 233
PPCUP - 1
50:33
173 / 238
[Ocad] Knottingly
41:49
203 / 248
[World Cup] Berga by (public)
dnf
2
dnf
Carrera 2
15:30
40 / 67
dnf
2
19:44
81 / 111
Carrera 1
20:06
119 / 141
Open-Cup 2
19:00
129 / 180
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint
20:04
120 / 216
Micro-O Tour 1
dnf
Newbury Test
28:03
107 / 156
Random 0.8k 4c
dnf
pmm6 (night)
68:38
95 / 140
F-rocad
33:54
157 / 205
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM
dnf
2
29:16
126 / 276
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km
29:20
169 / 296
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night
dnf
2
35:16
164 / 201
Bokskoen
22:15
87 / 129
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV
37:11
214 / 312
Talvapaa I
27:02
213 / 256
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM
dnf
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM
30:31
200 / 331
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9
28:16
134 / 183
Walpole Land
dnf
Snapphanefejden
22:14
184 / 235
the fifth one of eleven
dnf
Januari Cup 2
49:08
105 / 146
Xtreme Rocad
57:35
91 / 131
Bousieyas
dnf
2
dnf
[OCAD] skogshem 1
dnf
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle
68:53
155 / 294
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8
59:40
136 / 199
elit competition
15:05
71 / 122
Januari Cup 1
41:33
94 / 169
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint
28:24
117 / 232
Muddenholt
27:32
81 / 117
The fourth one of eleven
3:51
74 / 108
The third one of eleven
dnf
Tuchkovo 1
28:42
150 / 196
Geitvassflåen long distance
47:40
43 / 60
Geitvassflåen middle distance
49:23
70 / 96
Dunas de Maspalomas 2
37:38
139 / 161
Geitvassflåen short distance
33:09
96 / 141
Skogdag 2 på Haugsbøtangen, long
65:18
48 / 69
Dunas de Maspalomas
30:40
124 / 151
Skogdag på Haugsbøtangen, middle
35:22
67 / 100
The second one of eleven
1:00
84 / 125
The first one of eleven
23:11
62 / 127
Map from italy
dnf
X3MLØYPA
7:57
58 / 143
Fairbanksborough
39:08
93 / 143
Steinbruch INTRO
36:31
129 / 151
vetlanda medel
43:57
108 / 138
vetlanda sprinten
25:20
73 / 123
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2
dnf
Cupa Barladului 1
dnf
2
39:46
110 / 139
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2
35:00
161 / 211
[OCAD] Albogasprinten
22:31
173 / 253
Närke Night
135:32
95 / 150
just for fun
dnf
Fenwoodford Lake
dnf
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night
95:55
101 / 193
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6
53:33
149 / 193
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected
76:53
154 / 221
[OCAD] Balavil2
54:00
136 / 217
EASY ORIENTEERING
dnf
Middle distanse DM
61:34
58 / 94
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00
2
20:56
76 / 139
Sprint in a open area (Night)
47:52
87 / 120
[CFR]3.1k Perfect Orientering
75:42
52 / 94
Garden_0 2
2:32
103 / 128
Garden_O 1
18:46
104 / 148
hmm...
38:02
76 / 114
Fences
16:31
90 / 148
5R - Charlesford
dnf
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1
dnf
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3
47:35
128 / 162
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7
dnf
2
dnf
Short O-course
7:36
83 / 138
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette
61:04
118 / 154
South cup. day 3
43:47
96 / 111
South cup. day 2
19:46
66 / 96
South Cup day1
45:11
62 / 141
2
26:48
54 / 161
East Reserve Sprint
dnf
East Reserve Middle
46:34
62 / 136
Fast Random
86:00
67 / 133
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick
dnf
Sepentinemassacretunting2
9:55
77 / 135
Serpentinemassacretunting
24:44
109 / 138
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1
dnf
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2
2
10:29
195 / 249
Micr-O
2
15:28
195 / 243
[Ocad] Ingalunda Short
2
dnf
[random] chesterton State park
2
51:53
85 / 103
Sprint easy 5
2
19:15
103 / 126
go swimming
2
3:25
277 / 347
Marsh Run
2
7:02
153 / 192
sPRINT
2
dnf
Middle
2
dnf
eastern down
2
dnf
Orienteerers Heaven
2
dnf
Koenigstrad
2
52:28
100 / 113
All races shown. View
recent
races.