Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Peguerinos Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprinttraining 1 | | 16:46 | 6 / 248 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, test | | 6:14 | 11 / 242 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | dnf | | | |
GS280320M | | 25:34 | 6 / 191 |
| |
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | | 25:57 | 18 / 246 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E6 | | 33:20 | 17 / 286 |
| |
GS220320f | | 16:31 | 10 / 166 |
| |
GS220320e | | dnf | | | |
GS220320c | | 20:59 | 9 / 200 |
| |
lokura | 2 | 5:32 | 12 / 292 |
| |
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hikuwai - Short | | dnf | | | |
Rovigo Sprint 2 | | 13:18 | 5 / 190 |
| |
GS130220S | | dnf | | | |
GS130220M | | dnf | | | |
MEDIO 1 | | dnf | | | |
SANTA ROSA 3 | | dnf | | | |
Idre, intro | | 10:51 | 15 / 122 |
| |
kikirace 2 | | 16:08 | 3 / 94 |
| |
Rovigo Sprint | | 17:59 | 26 / 136 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Intro | | 13:44 | 13 / 119 |
| |
Nybo South - Night | | 43:37 | 12 / 81 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle | | 43:11 | 15 / 114 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 | | 49:21 | 12 / 95 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 | | 44:50 | 8 / 100 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 | | 36:21 | 5 / 110 |
| |
happy new year 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hoøya Middle | | 24:07 | 7 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 26:53 | 38 / 153 |
| |
Happy new year 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Nybo Middle | | 26:45 | 3 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 38:45 | 67 / 130 |
| |
Nybo Intro | | 17:13 | 11 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Urban Night | | 19:09 | 19 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | 20:05 | 39 / 133 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[CF-WOC2020]-Night | | 60:30 | 14 / 85 |
| |
Col du Remake | | 25:46 | 10 / 115 |
| |
Cheire de come - Short | | 17:53 | 4 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 23:28 | 44 / 207 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
el Dorado | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
feliz 2020 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Circle City Christmas night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] | 2 | 24:32 | 41 / 172 |
| |
Christmas calendar#21 | 2 | 11:46 | 33 / 229 |
| |
| 3 | 12:58 | 48 / 229 |
| |
Christmas calendar#20 | 2 | 19:53 | 40 / 175 |
| |
| 3 | 19:42 | 35 / 175 |
| |
Christmas calendar#19 | 2 | 25:32 | 40 / 144 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Adigeya (reused) short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Compensation day 15 | 2 | 5:02 | 21 / 178 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 5:33 | 43 / 178 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
| 11 | 11:43 | 117 / 178 |
| |
Christmas calendar#14 | | 19:22 | 7 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 26:14 | 69 / 156 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 22:15 | 40 / 156 |
| |
Järvafältet sprint | 2 | 21:17 | 24 / 138 |
| |
Long sprint Siente-Mette | | 28:01 | 7 / 90 |
| |
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette | | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#6 | | 13:25 | 15 / 114 |
| |
Christmas calendar#1 | | 33:11 | 16 / 113 |
| |
RyaAsar-short | | 24:48 | 7 / 124 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] | | 52:44 | 15 / 99 |
| |
Loka, short | | 18:24 | 5 / 97 |
| |
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths | | 23:26 | 3 / 89 |
| |
Downhill Ski O 2 | | 14:32 | 16 / 86 |
| |
Downhill Ski O | | 16:15 | 5 / 94 |
| |
athletics 800mts. | | 3:30 | 26 / 100 |
| |
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 | | 14:18 | 2 / 96 |
| |
Cheire de come - Sprint | | 13:39 | 2 / 116 |
| |
H/D10RR course 2 | | 12:10 | 5 / 98 |
| |
Playa | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
H/D10 RR course 1 | | 7:57 | 24 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 7:43 | 4 / 174 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] | | 34:09 | 6 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kytäjä Long 2 | | 76:02 | 3 / 63 |
| |
Kytäjä Sprint | | 16:34 | 3 / 115 |
| |
Riiainen | | 32:07 | 18 / 110 |
| |
OSkarshamn Long Night | | 48:17 | 4 / 63 |
| |
vp | | 37:28 | 4 / 92 |
| |
Kytäjä Long | | 52:14 | 2 / 93 |
| |
Laikko night | | 45:10 | 6 / 74 |
| |
Oskarshamn Middle 2 | | 17:52 | 3 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Nordmarka Middle | | 31:27 | 2 / 102 |
| |
OneLegWonder #8 | | 15:32 | 7 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Playa del Ingles | | 46:00 | 5 / 94 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] | | 29:19 | 5 / 117 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 | | 14:28 | 2 / 99 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 | | 14:34 | 4 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 14:16 | 3 / 170 |
| |
Urkiola | | 38:14 | 9 / 103 |
| |
Laikko middle | | 28:18 | 8 / 104 |
| |
Oskarshamn Middle | | 27:13 | 3 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 26:53 | 2 / 153 |
| |
Tahkovaara | | dnf | | | |
Oskarshamn Night Long | | 40:13 | 3 / 91 |
| |
CFEB 2019-10-01 | | 54:39 | 3 / 49 |
| |
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen | | 31:42 | 3 / 84 |
| |
OneLegWonder #7 | | 11:52 | 18 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 11:22 | 12 / 218 |
| |
OneLegWonder #6 | | 8:21 | 1 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 8:54 | 32 / 219 |
| |
| 3 | 8:25 | 9 / 219 |
| |
| 4 | 8:12 | 1 / 219 |
| |
Momarka Middle | | 25:08 | 5 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 24:26 | 1 / 182 |
| |
French WOC10 training | | 21:24 | 1 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 21:22 | 3 / 200 |
| |
OneLegWonder #5 | | 9:09 | 42 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 8:09 | 37 / 164 |
| |
| 3 | 7:13 | 1 / 164 |
| |
OneLegWonder #4 | | 8:18 | 6 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 8:34 | 37 / 161 |
| |
| 3 | 8:02 | 2 / 161 |
| |
OneLegWonder #3 | | 12:00 | 3 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 13:02 | 44 / 156 |
| |
| 3 | 12:06 | 8 / 156 |
| |
CFEB 2019-09-15 | | 59:48 | 5 / 62 |
| |
OneLegWonder #2 | | 9:03 | 2 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 9:01 | 5 / 232 |
| |
| 3 | 9:01 | 5 / 232 |
| |
| 4 | 9:00 | 2 / 232 |
| |
| 5 | 8:58 | 1 / 232 |
| |
OneLegWonder #1 | | 15:58 | 18 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:06 | 9 / 252 |
| |
| 4 | 13:18 | 11 / 252 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 13:02 | 8 / 252 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] | | 39:18 | 18 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2019-09-01 | | 55:12 | 6 / 63 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] | | 48:03 | 10 / 114 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E12-Final | | 39:17 | 11 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 38:34 | 16 / 203 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E11-Long | | 76:48 | 4 / 96 |
| |
Litchfield Randomized | | 43:02 | 4 / 80 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint | | 12:52 | 8 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint | | 17:14 | 22 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 16:16 | 19 / 239 |
| |
| 3 | 15:53 | 4 / 239 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:47 | 13 / 218 |
| |
| 3 | 33:03 | 5 / 218 |
| |
CFEB 2019-08-15 | | dnf | | | |
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle | | 21:04 | 6 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 20:48 | 5 / 213 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle | | 27:03 | 17 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] | 2 | 60:30 | 21 / 181 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint | 2 | 15:36 | 5 / 194 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special | 2 | 32:12 | 9 / 257 |
| |
CFEB 2019-07-15 | 2 | 57:20 | 3 / 86 |
| |
Gäddhult Middle | | 27:28 | 7 / 109 |
| |
Gäddhult Sprint | | 16:15 | 11 / 132 |
| |
Gena Gaymes | | 10:38 | 11 / 88 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 5 | | 6:25 | 8 / 118 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 4 | | 23:18 | 6 / 101 |
| |
Oldie but goldie | | 20:23 | 7 / 92 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:47 | 17 / 131 |
| |
Competition | | 23:01 | 10 / 119 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle | | 23:54 | 27 / 127 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint | | 16:49 | 32 / 149 |
| |
Oldie but goldie | | dnf | | | |
Utsjoki Sunday-O II | 2 | dnf | | | |
Shrink | 2 | 13:47 | 57 / 174 |
| |
CFEB 2018-07-01 | | dnf | | | |
Alcubierre est | | dnf | | | |
Gelendjik | 2 | 23:35 | 5 / 125 |
| |
Reposärkät night 2 | | dnf | | | |
Alcubierre, Zaragoza | | 48:20 | 4 / 95 |
| |
mapWOC03sprint | | 17:36 | 6 / 96 |
| |
Pakkala middle 2 | | 25:24 | 9 / 123 |
| |
CFEB 2018-06-01 | | 46:13 | 2 / 61 |
| |
Rasos | | 35:48 | 9 / 96 |
| |
Race 500 | | 26:23 | 4 / 123 |
| |
Rousvaara night 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sarkalahti 2 night | | 37:40 | 5 / 67 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-05-15 | | dnf | | | |
Pakkala night | | dnf | | | |
Pakkala middle | | 32:24 | 10 / 113 |
| |
Lac Aude | | 31:15 | 18 / 113 |
| |
La Quillane | | 32:41 | 7 / 95 |
| |
Rousvaara middle 2 | | 29:38 | 10 / 101 |
| |
Rousvaara Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 | | 34:58 | 9 / 87 |
| |
Sarkalahti 2 middle | | 34:34 | 9 / 104 |
| |
[color treasures]-E6 | | 32:30 | 29 / 116 |
| |
Sarkalahti night | | 32:47 | 9 / 78 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle | | 34:37 | 6 / 104 |
| |
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc | | dnf | | | |
[color-treasures]-E5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:20 | 25 / 203 |
| |
Easter middle distance | | 21:14 | 6 / 102 |
| |
Middle Distance "Svinesund" | | 20:39 | 6 / 140 |
| |
Reposärkät middle 2 | | 30:03 | 12 / 112 |
| |
[color treasures]-E4 | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät long | | 57:19 | 12 / 76 |
| |
Reposärkät middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[color treasures]-E3 | | 35:36 | 9 / 111 |
| |
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[color treasures]-E2 | | 28:04 | 16 / 101 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 short | | 16:43 | 9 / 87 |
| |
Spring Cup E2 Middle | | 34:00 | 29 / 96 |
| |
Spring Cup E1 Sprint | | 11:37 | 7 / 106 |
| |
Spring Cup Prologue | | 16:50 | 12 / 104 |
| |
Paradiset Series - Prologue | | 5:04 | 3 / 96 |
| |
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue | | 13:12 | 6 / 109 |
| |
Middle Oskarshamn | | 20:19 | 8 / 108 |
| |
CFEB 2018-03-01 | | 48:05 | 6 / 49 |
| |
Hills night | | 24:10 | 4 / 66 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 middle | | 31:50 | 17 / 102 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle | | 33:57 | 22 / 105 |
| |
Koitsanlahti middle 2 | | 31:01 | 15 / 112 |
| |
CFEB 2018-02-15 | | 55:38 | 6 / 65 |
| |
Koitsanlahden kangas middle | 2 | 28:50 | 17 / 161 |
| |
Pulesjärvi middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Selbumesterskap 2 | 2 | 13:48 | 9 / 85 |
| |
Selbumesterskap | 2 | 13:45 | 11 / 110 |
| |
Pulesjärvi middle | 2 | 22:55 | 13 / 221 |
| |
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel | 2 | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Skatås Middle | | 31:48 | 31 / 151 |
| |
Babaylon, Short Intro | | 18:51 | 65 / 141 |
| |
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood | | 20:26 | 13 / 114 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 29:41 | 26 / 161 |
| |
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 | 2 | 28:32 | 34 / 323 |
| |
Porkkala short | | 22:30 | 19 / 172 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 middle | | 35:52 | 30 / 136 |
| |
Training Race 1 | 2 | 9:58 | 86 / 186 |
| |
Kalajoki Dunes short | 2 | 29:07 | 12 / 143 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series 4 | | dnf | | | |
Kleven #1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 | | dnf | | | |
Kjölen E1 | | 39:16 | 37 / 135 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 | | 42:40 | 25 / 86 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 | | 35:03 | 30 / 103 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 | | 29:29 | 30 / 155 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle | | 31:47 | 17 / 85 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint | | 15:21 | 7 / 148 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 | | 25:02 | 17 / 122 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle | | 30:32 | 16 / 97 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 | | dnf | | | |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 | | 32:14 | 19 / 117 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 | | 28:32 | 40 / 176 |
| |
Kauppi north-easr middle | | 33:17 | 8 / 113 |
| |
Oakford River 2 - Sprint | | 9:31 | 7 / 87 |
| |
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 | | 26:30 | 23 / 132 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint | | 21:52 | 23 / 165 |
| |
Kleven short middle | | 19:04 | 10 / 100 |
| |
middle sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 6:05 | 10 / 74 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 | | 30:58 | 24 / 130 |
| |
Djursjön Middle | | 23:54 | 4 / 87 |
| |
Zs 1 Apr Sprint | | 21:50 | 16 / 85 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle | | 40:38 | 30 / 113 |
| |
Kaleva church sprint | | 15:52 | 18 / 140 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night | | 26:59 | 22 / 99 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint | | 19:59 | 28 / 163 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 | | 23:06 | 21 / 129 |
| |
Kauppi north-east - sprint | | 18:37 | 27 / 167 |
| |
2nd 10 years old course | | 19:14 | 15 / 130 |
| |
Harjulinna 3 sprint | | 19:27 | 10 / 122 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | 15:43 | 10 / 199 |
| |
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint | | 26:09 | 24 / 110 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 | | 22:30 | 31 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Komenskeho sady sprint | | 12:49 | 6 / 127 |
| |
Kairobadet, test | | 14:01 | 10 / 87 |
| |
Harjulinna 3, sprint | | 19:03 | 14 / 122 |
| |
Closure of the ski season in2015 | | dnf | | | |
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short | | 23:44 | 4 / 83 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle | 2 | 31:09 | 34 / 203 |
| |
10 years online Competitions | | 24:29 | 39 / 146 |
| |
Blumau, Short | 2 | 16:28 | 17 / 172 |
| |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Dala Sprint Test | | 13:10 | 13 / 121 |
| |
Faucille Nord | | 5:36 | 18 / 85 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 7 | | 18:49 | 21 / 144 |
| |
Western Norwoodton Park | | 9:08 | 14 / 130 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint | | 16:32 | 35 / 129 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 | | 22:04 | 29 / 136 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint | | 11:47 | 13 / 164 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | 26:04 | 49 / 119 |
| |
Glössbo Sprint | | 12:37 | 28 / 159 |
| |
Glössbo Middle Distance | | 18:04 | 23 / 159 |
| |
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats | | 18:28 | 22 / 140 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle | 2 | 32:15 | 25 / 162 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 21:12 | 48 / 139 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 27:26 | 50 / 111 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | 12:00 | 43 / 151 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle | | 31:32 | 33 / 130 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint | | 18:21 | 67 / 183 |
| |
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 28:44 | 29 / 138 |
| |
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 | | 27:49 | 30 / 129 |
| |
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen | | dnf | | | |
[random] North Kenmore E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås | | 33:02 | 35 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint | | 19:21 | 26 / 144 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | 2 | 52:00 | 77 / 305 |
| |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | 2 | 20:07 | 54 / 261 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Torrberget 2 | | 16:20 | 13 / 90 |
| |
Torrberget 1 | | 28:21 | 28 / 95 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen | 2 | 24:25 | 46 / 191 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | | 13:33 | 47 / 180 |
| |
Seefin Original | | 35:41 | 27 / 113 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle | | 20:52 | 46 / 118 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint | | 17:16 | 47 / 146 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long | | 53:04 | 31 / 132 |
| |
Hemossen - middle | | 31:00 | 55 / 189 |
| |
Sprint cup 1 SH5 | | dnf | | | |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | 23:28 | 62 / 162 |
| |
SlopeStyle | | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:20 | 56 / 178 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | 16:07 | 38 / 170 |
| |
sprint distance | | 18:55 | 10 / 66 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night | 2 | 33:32 | 100 / 132 |
| |
| 3 | 20:11 | 56 / 132 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E6 | | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 17:27 | 18 / 151 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | 30:20 | 27 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint | | 11:49 | 18 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | 31:32 | 32 / 161 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | 21:53 | 71 / 194 |
| |
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta | 2 | 17:33 | 40 / 225 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 17:16 | 38 / 212 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-2] | | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Sprint | 2 | 18:31 | 61 / 230 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-1] | 2 | 17:38 | 36 / 198 |
| |
Bran Middle 3 | 2 | 21:39 | 56 / 178 |
| |
| 3 | 35:57 | 116 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse | | 44:38 | 36 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | 22:59 | 49 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | 24:53 | 46 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 37:39 | 119 / 229 |
| |
Just an easy run | 2 | 30:02 | 8 / 99 |
| |
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 | 2 | 25:46 | 46 / 268 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 19:43 | 26 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 18:00 | 46 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | 28:42 | 70 / 228 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 13:22 | 81 / 156 |
| |
Water Tower intro (OCAD) | 2 | 24:07 | 56 / 144 |
| |
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours | 2 | 13:05 | 17 / 177 |
| |
Stretch dem legs | 2 | dnf | | | |
Cow lake intro (OCAD) | | 12:30 | 34 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 11:01 | 19 / 178 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | | dnf | | | |
wOMAN RACE | | 11:04 | 10 / 100 |
| |
(OCAD) Berga middle | | 23:39 | 35 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | 25:07 | 26 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | 15:51 | 34 / 169 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:46 | 33 / 319 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | | 7:01 | 37 / 174 |
| |
Rocad Cup E11 | | 40:40 | 28 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 | | 22:58 | 23 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 | | 16:36 | 48 / 165 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E10 | | 15:06 | 36 / 143 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E1 | | 29:19 | 13 / 77 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle | | 30:15 | 29 / 137 |
| |
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed | | 24:38 | 45 / 127 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E9 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | 17:36 | 26 / 181 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint | | 20:36 | 36 / 175 |
| |
(ocad) Labyrint | | 23:30 | 20 / 105 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E8 | | 27:25 | 61 / 138 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint | | 18:52 | 43 / 169 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 | | 118:39 | 46 / 105 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint | | 15:59 | 30 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle | 2 | 25:39 | 23 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | | 15:30 | 66 / 189 |
| |
sprint city | 2 | 11:47 | 53 / 184 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 5:21 | 36 / 187 |
| |
January race | | 21:49 | 28 / 150 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint | 2 | 15:53 | 30 / 183 |
| |
The Square, Track 4 | | 14:56 | 15 / 112 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 40:01 | 39 / 163 |
| |
sprint test:) | | 9:54 | 42 / 124 |
| |
Special New Year 2014 !!! | | 66:36 | 30 / 152 |
| |
Pink competition of death | | 25:53 | 18 / 117 |
| |
New Year 5 days E2 | | 18:21 | 14 / 99 |
| |
New Year 5 days E1 | | 19:03 | 18 / 134 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E2 | | dnf | | | |
Bollnäs 3 days E1 | | 18:39 | 26 / 165 |
| |
fences | | dnf | | | |
pences | | 18:26 | 3 / 103 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 13:49 | 30 / 172 |
| |
Hofwald, Model Event | | 7:39 | 64 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle | | 25:51 | 29 / 177 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 56:34 | 37 / 159 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 13:39 | 61 / 228 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_1 | | 27:24 | 26 / 99 |
| |
smallworld_E3 | | 31:03 | 32 / 165 |
| |
smallworld_E2 | | dnf | | | |
The Square, Track 1 | 2 | 7:10 | 26 / 204 |
| |
quicky | | 19:01 | 22 / 104 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 | | 28:01 | 30 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname final | | 22:24 | 25 / 119 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_3 | | 39:22 | 22 / 43 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint | | 14:35 | 29 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 | | 28:58 | 48 / 142 |
| |
Skidstugan[Short] | | 17:33 | 29 / 164 |
| |
Skidstugan[Middle] | | 24:35 | 57 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | 18:09 | 63 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 32:03 | 90 / 185 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Just a test | | 13:17 | 63 / 139 |
| |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 19:31 | 66 / 198 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 | | 35:34 | 14 / 86 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle | | 20:50 | 34 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 | | 11:31 | 30 / 148 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short | | 20:32 | 60 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint | | 11:43 | 16 / 167 |
| |
Karpheda, Sprint | | 16:30 | 49 / 163 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle | | 25:54 | 28 / 135 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | 15:17 | 46 / 190 |
| |
Herbouilly Sprint 2 | | 14:06 | 23 / 164 |
| |
Herbouilly | | dnf | | | |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
herbouilly north | | 14:22 | 6 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 21:23 | 29 / 211 |
| |
Geri Vakarai SW | | 27:07 | 44 / 101 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage | | 64:17 | 38 / 132 |
| |
Arco | | 26:24 | 5 / 167 |
| |
Venice Holey-Shit | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | 34:06 | 37 / 171 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E7 | | 26:27 | 15 / 109 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E6 | | 35:32 | 11 / 96 |
| |
les étroitures-Sprint | | 8:17 | 11 / 179 |
| |
O-Ringen E2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Klyftamon-Middle | | 19:55 | 43 / 152 |
| |
les étroitures 2 | | 9:48 | 6 / 155 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 16:34 | 21 / 169 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long | | 36:22 | 38 / 128 |
| |
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 | | 13:21 | 26 / 137 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 21:33 | 38 / 181 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint | | 17:27 | 46 / 149 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle | | 29:25 | 64 / 147 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) | | 13:45 | 40 / 104 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) | | 11:50 | 21 / 117 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) | | 9:14 | 45 / 128 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | 10:14 | 45 / 185 |
| |
Nittedal beginner | | 2:26 | 17 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | 27:20 | 43 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 | | 26:24 | 54 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | | 9:27 | 11 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | | 16:28 | 62 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 4:42 | 57 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 15:25 | 49 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 22:19 | 37 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | 23:55 | 31 / 180 |
| |
Vorab - Sprint | | 15:43 | 71 / 187 |
| |
Kunming Sprint | | 10:51 | 7 / 105 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | 13:03 | 49 / 203 |
| |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | | dnf | | | |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | 32:29 | 36 / 183 |
| |
Birth | | 13:35 | 13 / 192 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | 17:51 | 49 / 208 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | 37:33 | 67 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | | 28:51 | 32 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | 27:48 | 46 / 205 |
| |
JWOC 2013 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 26:26 | 49 / 219 |
| |
swe-middle | | 20:44 | 27 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | 12:39 | 59 / 223 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_4 | | 25:06 | 39 / 62 |
| |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | | dnf | | | |
NORT-map-Skadalen | | 37:01 | 62 / 175 |
| |
NORT E2 women | | 17:06 | 28 / 201 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 | | 24:12 | 39 / 154 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | | 22:19 | 52 / 204 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 | | 18:33 | 65 / 176 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | | dnf | | | |
NORT E2 middle | | 19:55 | 44 / 206 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 27:39 | 37 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | 18:33 | 16 / 178 |
| |
| | 19:25 | 48 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | | 11:25 | 26 / 205 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 90:59 | 29 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 | | 24:38 | 49 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | 20:40 | 27 / 234 |
| |
Våxmossen | | 28:45 | 3 / 137 |
| |
Dayneetown | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 15:01 | 60 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 16:33 | 38 / 198 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 13:30 | 48 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 10:31 | 21 / 245 |
| |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | 13:29 | 17 / 206 |
| |
SANTA MARIA 2 | 2 | 28:59 | 22 / 170 |
| |
3ª COPA SR | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 25:31 | 55 / 232 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 18:13 | 16 / 169 |
| |
3ª COPA SR BRINDI | | 14:56 | 16 / 89 |
| |
| | 11:25 | 6 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sinte-Mette Sprint | | 24:15 | 18 / 123 |
| |
Kunming short Sprint | | 14:45 | 29 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda 2-days E2 | | 20:01 | 20 / 117 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E1 | | 18:40 | 15 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 26:17 | 124 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | 12:28 | 22 / 217 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_5 | | 19:12 | 5 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 10:45 | 6 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | | 21:11 | 16 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | 28:01 | 8 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 22:42 | 11 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | 17:58 | 27 / 202 |
| |
2ª copa SR U | | 20:16 | 5 / 85 |
| |
2ª copa SR F | | 20:21 | 4 / 86 |
| |
1ª copa Sr U | | 18:57 | 9 / 92 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | | 29:49 | 15 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | | dnf | | | |
Easy Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 8:49 | 42 / 262 |
| |
Vastersjon E 2 | | 49:53 | 4 / 69 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vastersjon E 1 | | 37:37 | 26 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 21:33 | 21 / 198 |
| |
A run in the sun E 1 | | 23:30 | 11 / 151 |
| |
A run | | 32:47 | 13 / 111 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 20:04 | 10 / 161 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 17:25 | 26 / 148 |
| |
WOC 03 | | 44:23 | 10 / 113 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 5 | | 10:00 | 5 / 135 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 4 | | 9:40 | 17 / 136 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 3 | | 12:11 | 57 / 139 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 2 | | 4:28 | 38 / 156 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 1 | | 10:43 | 4 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 17:22 | 51 / 141 |
| |
Old OCAD map comp | | 19:44 | 37 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 20:36 | 32 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | | 26:27 | 16 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | 26:46 | 55 / 204 |
| |
Madisonham Brook | | dnf | | | |
Beaver Lake | | 8:21 | 12 / 127 |
| |
b | | 11:06 | 2 / 106 |
| |
woc 03 middle distance | | 40:08 | 11 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 25:15 | 35 / 228 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_5 | | 29:59 | 4 / 58 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12J_3 | | 21:09 | 13 / 68 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_2 | | 23:25 | 4 / 69 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_1 | | 23:04 | 12 / 90 |
| |
[Rnd] Sprint | | 15:38 | 37 / 190 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | dnf | | | |
Pinar de Valladolid | | 17:53 | 25 / 160 |
| |
Bohemia cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 17:25 | 17 / 205 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | 18:42 | 58 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 12:39 | 35 / 309 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 | | 39:02 | 37 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 20:02 | 44 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | 17:18 | 23 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 12:39 | 56 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 9:00 | 26 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | | 48:43 | 22 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 28:55 | 48 / 239 |
| |
International long distance comp | | 38:48 | 21 / 155 |
| |
woc05 middle distance | | 56:07 | 18 / 150 |
| |
Woc-05 long distance | | 101:27 | 12 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 34:10 | 20 / 180 |
| |
TREINO 5 | 2 | 29:28 | 57 / 125 |
| |
TREINO 4 | 2 | 49:31 | 39 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint | | 22:49 | 33 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 20:48 | 17 / 213 |
| |
TREINO 2 | | 27:32 | 4 / 87 |
| |
TREINO 1 | | 54:46 | 24 / 95 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | 2 | 8:20 | 48 / 384 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | dnf | | | |
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope | | 7:35 | 6 / 136 |
| |
??????? VAI SER | | 18:10 | 30 / 151 |
| |
VAI E VOLTA | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 11:53 | 6 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 11:56 | 18 / 204 |
| |
HOLL | 2 | 18:04 | 2 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 15:44 | 33 / 209 |
| |
Random Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
NewMapTest | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | 17:55 | 23 / 218 |
| |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | | 45:37 | 22 / 183 |
| |
RandomCup Comp: 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
RandomCup Comp: 2 | 2 | 17:21 | 2 / 101 |
| |
RandomCup Comp: 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
1stComp | 2 | 2:41 | 3 / 182 |
| |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | | 10:32 | 52 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | dnf | | | |
SLAVIERO | | 31:53 | 4 / 122 |
| |
STIBE SPRINT 2 | | 14:14 | 2 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 27:02 | 19 / 169 |
| |
stibe sprint 1 | | 16:58 | 22 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 25:26 | 35 / 198 |
| |
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course | | 16:07 | 62 / 169 |
| |
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | | 13:49 | 32 / 223 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_1 | | 20:24 | 8 / 77 |
| |
LONG OK ELITE | | dnf | | | |
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Comps4Beginers]Arling- FINAL | | 27:45 | 3 / 76 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Foxford | | 22:56 | 2 / 81 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield | | 7:36 | 3 / 128 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville | | 11:39 | 6 / 115 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs | | 18:57 | 9 / 127 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham | | 35:34 | 2 / 109 |
| |
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook | | 24:17 | 15 / 100 |
| |
Marce Cup | | 26:00 | 17 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 | | 27:55 | 30 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | | 29:23 | 36 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint | | 13:52 | 25 / 185 |
| |
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio | | 20:58 | 37 / 148 |
| |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | 14:32 | 34 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle | | 22:04 | 26 / 171 |
| |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | | 13:53 | 35 / 207 |
| |
°Unionicola | | dnf | | | |
°Hygrobates | | 27:48 | 4 / 58 |
| |
°Limnesia | | 24:14 | 8 / 80 |
| |
°Lebertia | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | | 16:59 | 56 / 207 |
| |
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle | | 22:16 | 21 / 166 |
| |
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle | | 28:56 | 54 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Long | | 55:50 | 35 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | 14:16 | 46 / 222 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle | | 26:03 | 51 / 179 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | 19:05 | 26 / 208 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Long | | 80:49 | 37 / 145 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 13:10 | 31 / 272 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | 39:41 | 60 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald | | 21:41 | 15 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | 13:24 | 23 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long | | 39:09 | 14 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E17 | | 37:27 | 35 / 188 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle | | 24:36 | 83 / 168 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint | | 12:56 | 37 / 216 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long | | 58:59 | 32 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 53:18 | 56 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | 16:09 | 11 / 223 |
| |
Pagrenda south | | 43:18 | 9 / 57 |
| |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Short Long | | 36:14 | 41 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 16:13 | 71 / 250 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
supersprint | | 14:46 | 6 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 14:39 | 5 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 | | 21:54 | 38 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | | 31:07 | 41 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | | 34:21 | 40 / 159 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist | | 18:55 | 46 / 163 |
| |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 16:03 | 38 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | 14:40 | 33 / 288 |
| |
°Anirostris | | 35:45 | 28 / 81 |
| |
Middle 1 | | 42:27 | 61 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Bråt reunion | | 35:48 | 39 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | 11:52 | 31 / 211 |
| |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | | 31:14 | 36 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | 2 | 21:21 | 75 / 278 |
| |
°Dinobrion | | 21:59 | 8 / 90 |
| |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | | 51:18 | 54 / 197 |
| |
February Cup 1 of 3 | | 32:37 | 33 / 186 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 | | 23:15 | 38 / 173 |
| |
Åktatorpet Middle | | 22:16 | 12 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
Christmas Special | | 85:23 | 27 / 178 |
| |
Rokke map-part 2 | | 27:48 | 51 / 190 |
| |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | 8:40 | 29 / 251 |
| |
Holt | | 17:15 | 57 / 239 |
| |
Kampersvik E2 | | 12:59 | 51 / 202 |
| |
Kampersvik sprint | | 10:31 | 51 / 240 |
| |
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O | 2 | 82:18 | 7 / 158 |
| |
One-Leg-Wonders 11 | 2 | 11:25 | 11 / 241 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | 10:45 | 19 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | | 28:56 | 52 / 188 |
| |
norwegian o-holidays | | 19:25 | 31 / 147 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 | | 8:52 | 35 / 180 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | 6:00 | 21 / 238 |
| |
Forrest Sprint | | 12:39 | 58 / 178 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Est | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | 23:54 | 38 / 218 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | | 16:54 | 80 / 230 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | 35:42 | 39 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 21:53 | 55 / 224 |
| |
°Zoothamnium | | 47:46 | 3 / 67 |
| |
°Epicarchesium | | 50:44 | 21 / 69 |
| |
°Pyxidiella | | 27:51 | 7 / 97 |
| |
°Opercularia | | 26:55 | 13 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Epistylis | | 41:05 | 8 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix | | 21:24 | 50 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:23 | 46 / 238 |
| |
Climb WC | 2 | 19:20 | 35 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 | | 33:21 | 43 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | | 25:46 | 81 / 249 |
| |
china golden championship sprint | | 33:22 | 11 / 135 |
| |
Rokkeveien | | 20:04 | 39 / 117 |
| |
austria | | 9:45 | 18 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 10:07 | 42 / 171 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | | 45:07 | 66 / 228 |
| |
Test Day7 | | 44:05 | 17 / 40 |
| |
Test Day6 | | 35:02 | 2 / 46 |
| |
Test Day5 | | 30:11 | 6 / 53 |
| |
Test Day4 | | 26:22 | 4 / 51 |
| |
Test Day3 | | 23:09 | 16 / 61 |
| |
Test Day2 | | 19:18 | 4 / 74 |
| |
Test Day1 | | 12:48 | 20 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 12:17 | 1 / 150 |
| |
Test | | 16:19 | 60 / 101 |
| |
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps | | 19:50 | 11 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | 16:45 | 1 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 | | 76:58 | 32 / 106 |
| |
Test | | 19:51 | 14 / 86 |
| |
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 | | 10:18 | 24 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint | | 16:44 | 33 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle | | 22:50 | 66 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | | 22:00 | 79 / 206 |
| |
An test map | | 26:05 | 26 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event | | 5:27 | 26 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 4:53 | 18 / 237 |
| |
An OL4 sneak peak | | 11:24 | 39 / 154 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm 2 | | 15:09 | 27 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 | | 23:56 | 68 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 | | dnf | | | |
konrads gamle endetarm | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy Day 3 The final | | 16:05 | 25 / 150 |
| |
Enjoy Day 2 | | 16:07 | 14 / 167 |
| |
Enjoy Day 1 | | 18:50 | 42 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 18:01 | 21 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long | | 80:56 | 32 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | 15:53 | 45 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E14 | | 47:13 | 42 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle | | 28:58 | 57 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 | | 16:58 | 24 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint | | 16:51 | 66 / 140 |
| |
Test | | 13:37 | 74 / 134 |
| |
Tulluan short | | 17:10 | 108 / 189 |
| |
city middle | | 27:09 | 18 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E12 | | 31:06 | 54 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 | | 15:23 | 45 / 185 |
| |
sommer ski-o (the better) | | 29:06 | 5 / 69 |
| |
| 2 | 28:04 | 1 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 | | 36:58 | 76 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 | | 16:56 | 28 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 | | 16:17 | 38 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 | | 17:04 | 30 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 | | 21:21 | 69 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 | | 18:06 | 52 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 | | 26:32 | 64 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | 21:12 | 44 / 203 |
| |
The Lava Wetlands | | 28:03 | 24 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | 25:00 | 64 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 20:57 | 8 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 | | 18:01 | 33 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 | | 19:06 | 68 / 190 |
| |
Sommer ski-o | | 27:26 | 29 / 102 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | | 24:51 | 69 / 183 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | | 17:57 | 25 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | | 39:20 | 80 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Long | | 45:50 | 31 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 11:58 | 27 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint | | 12:28 | 26 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 27:10 | 40 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Long | | 57:57 | 44 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | 17:49 | 88 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | 35:36 | 75 / 180 |
| |
test | | 12:54 | 66 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 11:11 | 49 / 196 |
| |
Hogasand middle | | 33:32 | 18 / 82 |
| |
[RND] Upordowne Middle | | 24:01 | 32 / 111 |
| |
[RND] Bulgur long | | 37:37 | 42 / 96 |
| |
Mount Edina | | 18:48 | 55 / 157 |
| |
Sprint different | | 16:09 | 23 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E9 | | 23:56 | 41 / 182 |
| |
a funnie course 2 (not faild) | | 72:32 | 16 / 68 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E8 | | 14:43 | 44 / 217 |
| |
(ocad) La Quillane | | 32:04 | 39 / 188 |
| |
over ruan | 2 | 22:45 | 5 / 127 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 | | 7:39 | 20 / 161 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 | | 9:41 | 72 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 10:05 | 66 / 255 |
| |
°Methanothrix | | 39:05 | 9 / 44 |
| |
°Lamprocystia | | 45:39 | 16 / 47 |
| |
°Thiopedia | | 44:58 | 9 / 46 |
| |
°Gallionella | | 47:04 | 34 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 30:30 | 66 / 242 |
| |
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm | | 20:37 | 8 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Middle | | 27:18 | 42 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint | | 18:16 | 80 / 163 |
| |
Ingalunda city new course | | 27:41 | 34 / 137 |
| |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | 33:53 | 52 / 228 |
| |
Entenhausen E3 | 2 | 66:19 | 32 / 129 |
| |
| 3 | 60:14 | 21 / 129 |
| |
Predgrize Long | | 64:12 | 43 / 116 |
| |
Predgrize Model Event | | 12:16 | 48 / 191 |
| |
Castelfiorentino East | | 31:20 | 35 / 158 |
| |
Castelfiorentino West | | 22:55 | 74 / 180 |
| |
Hot and Dry | | 25:11 | 87 / 215 |
| |
Stonlaita Platabek | | 74:27 | 32 / 161 |
| |
city | | 30:18 | 65 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE | | 31:07 | 67 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] first one | 2 | 16:11 | 101 / 284 |
| |
[rnd] E3 Frankonia | | 24:24 | 83 / 162 |
| |
Bristolburg sprint | 2 | 9:08 | 16 / 113 |
| |
Martin Flats sprint | 2 | 10:40 | 38 / 207 |
| |
| 3 | 10:39 | 35 / 207 |
| |
Sprint Reupload. | | 16:02 | 22 / 190 |
| |
(ocad) Foret d'Agre | | 34:51 | 42 / 196 |
| |
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood | | 34:24 | 114 / 205 |
| |
Qualification sprint "CRA" | 2 | 13:15 | 63 / 144 |
| |
Qualification longue "CRA" | 2 | dnf | | | |
muerte | | 11:51 | 16 / 116 |
| |
Sprint. | | 24:13 | 13 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 22:12 | 12 / 161 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 16:57 | 59 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | 2 | 30:29 | 81 / 304 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | 2 | 27:33 | 98 / 369 |
| |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle | | 34:21 | 56 / 147 |
| |
La Burla | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:27 | 30 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final | | dnf | | | |
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint | | 15:40 | 58 / 191 |
| |
Litchfieldton_1 | | 47:03 | 43 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | 20:09 | 96 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 | | 18:25 | 54 / 202 |
| |
Middle Alpine | | 47:22 | 47 / 184 |
| |
[Rnd] Southern Milton | | 33:13 | 57 / 161 |
| |
[Rnd] Beaconsham | | 33:34 | 78 / 172 |
| |
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill | | 66:19 | 68 / 125 |
| |
Vealos | | 36:26 | 73 / 199 |
| |
Sprint (test | | 13:50 | 69 / 181 |
| |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | | 32:49 | 49 / 198 |
| |
Beach Puglia | | 22:18 | 78 / 179 |
| |
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 | | 51:05 | 86 / 136 |
| |
Roraima Sprint | | 13:05 | 35 / 163 |
| |
[Rnd] Safari-o! | | 33:00 | 13 / 146 |
| |
Pilzwald 2 | | 20:21 | 48 / 204 |
| |
Pilzwald 1 | 2 | 20:29 | 28 / 162 |
| |
Sörby final Slump-O | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake | | 26:42 | 101 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | | 26:23 | 86 / 212 |
| |
Tuscany Beach Race | | 90:40 | 27 / 99 |
| |
Technicale | 2 | 10:30 | 18 / 178 |
| |
justforfuncomp :) | 2 | 18:57 | 70 / 225 |
| |
map | | 11:18 | 20 / 151 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 17:23 | 39 / 152 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | 95:28 | 88 / 195 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:11 | 147 / 366 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 1 | 2 | 40:38 | 58 / 252 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | 25:18 | 166 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 29:37 | 100 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | | 32:34 | 138 / 202 |
| |
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) | | dnf | | | |
[LabRun] Sector E | | 39:20 | 119 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O | | 36:27 | 88 / 180 |
| |
Christchurch CF Racers | | 42:32 | 75 / 214 |
| |
(ocad) Sprint AABB | | 17:08 | 76 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 16:30 | 67 / 229 |
| |
Long | | 66:29 | 53 / 122 |
| |
Easy | | 3:58 | 2 / 168 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 37:59 | 101 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 36:09 | 116 / 271 |
| |
SlumpSprint | | 20:23 | 104 / 237 |
| |
Henriksaasen Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:54 | 73 / 308 |
| |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 3:49 | 105 / 257 |
| |
| 2 | 2:44 | 125 / 419 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | dnf | | | |
City Sprint | 2 | 22:40 | 80 / 206 |
| |
| 3 | 21:05 | 44 / 206 |
| |
ermatown cup sprint | 2 | 12:35 | 38 / 165 |
| |
WOC 2005 Middle | 2 | 55:46 | 47 / 129 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | 27:07 | 93 / 293 |
| |
Brignoles 02 | | dnf | | | |
essai | | 12:29 | 42 / 152 |
| |
Brignoles 01 | | dnf | | | |
short - nybro | | dnf | | | |
Swiss O Week - E1 | | 26:59 | 88 / 251 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night | | 16:16 | 78 / 228 |
| |
Herbernheia Long | | dnf | | | |
Trondheimrace | | 23:59 | 91 / 278 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Neoprenhåssååå | | dnf | | | |
the run | | 15:23 | 16 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Door 11 - PortU | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | | 14:31 | 114 / 239 |
| |
Psychoda | | dnf | | | |
Micro O | | 17:34 | 95 / 190 |
| |
Slope run [OCAD] | 2 | 35:00 | 99 / 251 |
| |
Maraetotara - Sprint | | 28:12 | 139 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 18:26 | 75 / 303 |
| |
| 3 | 18:59 | 88 / 303 |
| |
Old Dogtrack Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Downhill sprint | 2 | 17:15 | 112 / 262 |
| |
Monospilus | 2 | 25:24 | 15 / 78 |
| |
sprint | 2 | 9:19 | 44 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | 2 | 18:23 | 218 / 319 |
| |
PastCourse | 2 | 30:58 | 75 / 132 |
| |
SprintPastu | 2 | 30:25 | 62 / 172 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint | 2 | 16:11 | 108 / 275 |
| |
| 3 | 14:43 | 87 / 275 |
| |
sprint | 2 | 8:32 | 12 / 169 |
| |
A lovely middle | | 31:41 | 70 / 135 |
| |
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Klurig E1 | | 25:28 | 48 / 131 |
| |
CoastRace -day2 Sprint | | 15:07 | 31 / 139 |
| |
Sprint cup final | | 20:22 | 61 / 109 |
| |
Sprint cup 2 | | 15:00 | 67 / 132 |
| |
Sprint cup 1 | | 15:39 | 43 / 150 |
| |
Ice short | | 12:02 | 92 / 168 |
| |
Middle | | 36:22 | 65 / 111 |
| |
Ice Sprint | | 20:27 | 78 / 143 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:54 | 86 / 187 |
| |
| | 13:07 | 74 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 23:17 | 36 / 100 |
| |
Middle | 2 | 48:11 | 26 / 76 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste | | 11:25 | 73 / 176 |
| |
sprint departage courreurs | | 6:35 | 13 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 6:46 | 48 / 181 |
| |
| 3 | 7:03 | 83 / 181 |
| |
serie longue 2 tournois vso | | 17:40 | 14 / 96 |
| |
serie longue tournois VSO | | 18:53 | 41 / 93 |
| |
super course pour le vso | | 30:29 | 13 / 88 |
| |
bedrich cup no2 | | dnf | | | |
Pastur | | 47:06 | 30 / 71 |
| |
Middle | | 24:03 | 99 / 171 |
| |
Alstad - Long Sprint | | 40:02 | 82 / 129 |
| |
3-Days Stage 3 Middle | | 33:18 | 49 / 89 |
| |
3-Days Stage 2 - Longdistance | | dnf | | | |
3-Days - Middle | | 32:18 | 58 / 107 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:40 | 88 / 174 |
| |
[random] Björkbergen short | | 23:05 | 61 / 135 |
| |
Another rnd-Template | | 15:01 | 86 / 146 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 29:26 | 142 / 206 |
| |
1.7k Short | | 24:17 | 115 / 188 |
| |
Kolmården forest sprint | | 25:32 | 114 / 215 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 24:11 | 132 / 241 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
Binneberg Prologue | | dnf | | | |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 18:30 | 188 / 283 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | 2 | 28:02 | 138 / 299 |
| |
2.2k (Random) | 2 | 31:10 | 111 / 182 |
| |
Miellyttävä | | 49:22 | 89 / 147 |
| |
Creag Mhic Preview | 2 | 9:00 | 160 / 322 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | 2 | 31:04 | 195 / 308 |
| |
Sprint (random) | 2 | 17:21 | 133 / 221 |
| |
_____ | | 7:36 | 9 / 94 |
| |
Green curves - fast | | dnf | | | |
boro mountain | | 25:38 | 7 / 70 |
| |
lundbergs competition | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:13 | 7 / 105 |
| |
the pink course O_o | | 22:21 | 44 / 99 |
| |
Open map =] | 2 | 32:45 | 62 / 119 |
| |
[Ocad] Venezia | | 69:38 | 91 / 203 |
| |
Sprints championship 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 10:37 | 79 / 212 |
| |
| 4 | 7:15 | 22 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long | | 51:29 | 87 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 21:18 | 155 / 266 |
| |
[rocad]Kidaz | | 56:48 | 64 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö | | 37:14 | 84 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Doubleflags | | 17:11 | 96 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) | | 47:00 | 110 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | | 22:28 | 60 / 181 |
| |
Islandwood Sprint-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SOK] Sneltvedt | | 21:25 | 90 / 163 |
| |
Sinte Mette | 2 | dnf | | | |
Braintreeberg Reservior | | 23:04 | 43 / 113 |
| |
Laberinto heptagono | | 143:12 | 13 / 44 |
| |
Laberinto circle | | 93:41 | 12 / 101 |
| |
Wocmap, middle | | dnf | | | |
----->super sprint<---- | | 17:03 | 54 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | | 47:07 | 149 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | | 37:14 | 117 / 206 |
| |
Wounderbar | | 33:26 | 61 / 127 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 17:17 | 155 / 277 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM | | 40:35 | 125 / 191 |
| |
Laberinto Rompecabezas | | dnf | | | |
The klassic Kunming sprint | | 20:32 | 55 / 135 |
| |
funny track | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | dnf | | | |
[RND]Sprint 1 | 2 | 14:43 | 87 / 154 |
| |
Man on the hill | 2 | 13:47 | 25 / 100 |
| |
Purple Land | | 12:39 | 47 / 107 |
| |
Green map | | 26:12 | 40 / 83 |
| |
Sprint 10min | | 21:49 | 115 / 215 |
| |
Water Desert | | 13:27 | 11 / 118 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 | 2 | 77:50 | 94 / 172 |
| |
Fast Runner | | 13:14 | 52 / 154 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Zaccros Cup 2 | | 13:22 | 54 / 108 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 1 | | 18:07 | 97 / 155 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 | | 16:16 | 50 / 160 |
| |
Short burst | | 11:45 | 54 / 118 |
| |
The Open Competetion 7 | | 5:23 | 79 / 126 |
| |
The Open Competition 6 | | 9:13 | 40 / 119 |
| |
The Open Competition 5 | | 9:49 | 34 / 119 |
| |
The Open Competition 4 | | 20:27 | 55 / 107 |
| |
The Open Competition 3 | | 27:27 | 69 / 94 |
| |
The Open Competition 2 | | dnf | | | |
The Open Competition | | 12:58 | 117 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 10:35 | 53 / 191 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | | 31:06 | 122 / 195 |
| |
Per Lindman | | 29:49 | 39 / 114 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen | | 38:51 | 123 / 215 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 | | 53:04 | 126 / 183 |
| |
[TAT] Inishbofin | | 26:33 | 143 / 217 |
| |
[TAT] Balavil | | 52:18 | 109 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | 75:25 | 149 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 | | 55:40 | 92 / 143 |
| |
Oversjoe again 2 | | 30:35 | 75 / 145 |
| |
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] | 2 | 49:37 | 91 / 186 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint | 2 | 30:19 | 123 / 205 |
| |
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint | | 21:02 | 69 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:00 | 131 / 263 |
| |
Made in school | | 19:16 | 81 / 130 |
| |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | | 12:24 | 105 / 189 |
| |
Tveten Sprint | | 23:52 | 65 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 28:53 | 156 / 221 |
| |
volcano maze | 2 | 57:36 | 17 / 46 |
| |
Medledistans in luckebo | | 39:59 | 86 / 161 |
| |
lyme park | 2 | 14:24 | 46 / 117 |
| |
[Ocad] Idre | 2 | 11:27 | 221 / 341 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | 37:24 | 162 / 217 |
| |
H10/H12 | | 13:07 | 36 / 89 |
| |
Skåne H 12 | | 3:31 | 11 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 3:29 | 17 / 222 |
| |
| 3 | 7:44 | 169 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint | | 16:06 | 99 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | 2 | 50:44 | 170 / 258 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | 2 | 31:22 | 184 / 282 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 3 | | 42:44 | 34 / 73 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | dnf | | | |
course des grenouilles2 | | 9:57 | 27 / 73 |
| |
course des grnouilles | | 11:26 | 20 / 96 |
| |
Lutekollen Nordic | | 30:06 | 80 / 143 |
| |
Auvergnat | | 27:16 | 107 / 159 |
| |
King og Sea | | 51:04 | 49 / 102 |
| |
elit competition | 2 | 25:16 | 122 / 160 |
| |
| 3 | 16:00 | 92 / 160 |
| |
| 4 | 16:44 | 97 / 160 |
| |
| 5 | 15:09 | 90 / 160 |
| |
| 6 | 13:03 | 36 / 160 |
| |
| 7 | 13:15 | 43 / 160 |
| |
| 8 | 12:21 | 13 / 160 |
| |
Januari Cup 1 | | 70:32 | 112 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Muddenholt | | 40:24 | 97 / 117 |
| |
The fourth one of eleven | | 2:44 | 57 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 1:30 | 1 / 154 |
| |
The third one of eleven | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | 70:33 | 149 / 211 |
| |
Tuchkovo 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:23 | 187 / 223 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Geitvassflåen short distance | | 64:56 | 109 / 141 |
| |
The second one of eleven | | 1:10 | 97 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 0:44 | 6 / 157 |
| |
| 3 | 2:01 | 137 / 157 |
| |
| 4 | 0:44 | 6 / 157 |
| |
The first one of eleven | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
vetlandas 3-dagars | 2 | 18:03 | 71 / 87 |
| |
| 3 | 9:44 | 46 / 87 |
| |
X3MLØYPA | | 9:06 | 67 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 7:43 | 69 / 185 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Fairbanksborough | | dnf | | | |
Steinbruch INTRO | | 19:17 | 125 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
vetlanda medel | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 34:59 | 106 / 152 |
| |
vetlanda sprinten | 2 | 42:59 | 89 / 137 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 42:10 | 248 / 314 |
| |
| 5 | 26:11 | 225 / 314 |
| |
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 | | 83:39 | 64 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Garp | | dnf | | | |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 | | 51:33 | 94 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 37:14 | 99 / 146 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Liersprinten | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:33 | 225 / 287 |
| |
| 3 | 20:27 | 186 / 287 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 92:05 | 180 / 269 |
| |